0

Västsvenska rsbstalistor

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
11.06
Tim Jansson, Alingsås
05
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
19
h4
+2.0
2
11.25
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
h2
6.6.23
+1.3
3
11.26
Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF
06
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
6
17
A
+1.4
4
11.37
Max Helge, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
4
A
+1.8
5
11.49
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
6
h4
6.6.23
0.0
6
11.55
Casper Bergstrand, Orient
04
IK OrientOrient
1
9.9.23
+1.1
7
11.58
Edvin Andersson, Varberg
02
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
6.8.23
+1.2
8
11.59
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
9
11.66
Jesper Simonsson, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
2
3.6.23
+0.7
9
11.66
Sebastian Sjöholm, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
4
17
6.8.23
+1.0
(10)
11
11.67
Anders Logg, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
1
45
−1.6VSM
12
11.73
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
h1
+1.4
13
11.78
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
5
6.8.23
+1.2
14
11.81
Ali Diakite, Wilske
06
IK WilskeWilske
2
17
17.6.23
+0.7
15
11.85
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
16
11.90
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
17
+1.7
17
11.96
Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
9.9.23
+1.1
18
12.01
David Serban Opris, Alingsås
07
Alingsås IFAlingsås
3
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
19
12.02
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
h2
17.6.23
+1.6
20
12.09
Christoffer Andersson, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
4
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
(20)
21
12.16
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
4
19
6.8.23
+0.9
22
12.20
Linus Elvesson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
23
12.25
Marcel Naim, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
9.9.23
+1.1
24
12.27
Melker Blomberg, Hökensås
06
Hökensås URHökensås
3
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
24
12.27
Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen
06
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
10.6.23
−1.1
24
12.27
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
h2
17.6.23
+0.8
27
12.31
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
17
h3
+1.4
28
12.38
Per-Joan Lorentzon, Orient
74
IK OrientOrient
4
10.9.23
0.0
29
12.49
Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström
85
IK BergaströmBergaström
1
24.9.23
+1.7
30
12.53
Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
17
−2.4
(30)
31
12.59
Emil Englund, IF Hagen
01
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
10.6.23
−1.1
32
12.63
Andreas Silfverstrand, IF Hagen
82
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
13.8.23
0.0
33
12.66
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
34
12.68
Marko Malnar, Ymer
06
IK YmerYmer
4
17
h2
6.8.23
+0.2
35
12.96
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
36
12.98
Robert Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS
80
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
3
3.6.23
+0.7
37
13.01
Andreas Andersen, Ymer
81
IK YmerYmer
8
40
−2.3VSM
38
13.54
Mikael Nyberg, Ymer
72
IK YmerYmer
4
3.6.23
+0.7
38
13.54
Albin Norrman, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
40
13.65
Linus Engqvist, IF Hagen
07
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
17
10.6.23
−1.1
(40)
41
13.66
Alfred Molin, Bergaström
98
IK BergaströmBergaström
2
−4.1
42
14.58
Peder Bengtsson, Varberg
63
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
60
−1.0VSM
43
14.61
Per Joel Andersson, Orient
58
IK OrientOrient
6
25.6.23
0.0
44
14.73
Lars-Göran Wiik, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
55
−2.0VSM
45
19.67
Thomas Wellsfält, Varberg
54
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
65
h2
−0.8VSM
46
21.33
Ulf Karlsson, Orient
62
IK OrientOrient
8
60
−1.0VSM
Okända vindförhållanden
12.19
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
B
12.26
Per-Joan Lorentzon, Orient
74
IK OrientOrient
6
B
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.22
Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF
06
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
3
17
h4
+2.3
11.49
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
3.6.23
+2.1
11.77
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
3.6.23
+2.1
11.79
Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen
06
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
D
6.6.23
+2.5
11.85
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
4
17
3.6.23
+2.1
11.90
Tobias Jonsson, Orient
96
IK OrientOrient
4
17.6.23
+2.5
11.94
Christoffer Andersson, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
5
17
3.6.23
+2.1
12.09
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
h1
6.6.23
+2.5
12.15
Linus Elvesson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
17
h4
+2.3
12.35
Per-Joan Lorentzon, Orient
74
IK OrientOrient
6
X
+3.6
M 200 m
1
22.18
Tim Jansson, Alingsås
05
Alingsås IFAlingsås
4
A
+1.3
2
22.49
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
2
B
5.7.23
+2.0FGP
3
22.67
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
C
6.6.23
0.0
4
23.30
Eric Nilsson Struck, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
1
17
5.8.23
−0.5
5
23.39
Oscar Idehall, Ymer
05
IK YmerYmer
1
E
6.6.23
+0.5
6
23.43
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
21.5.23
−2.8
7
23.44
Carl Anderberg, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
3
5.8.23
+1.8
8
23.45
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
17
−1.2
8
23.45
Anders Logg, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
2
+1.4
10
23.70
Jesper Simonsson, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
4
D
+1.6
(10)
11
23.76
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
4.6.23
0.0
12
23.81
Sebastian Sjöholm, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
E
6.6.23
+0.5
13
24.18
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
4.6.23
0.0
14
24.19
Johan Carlson, Trollhättan FIK
99
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
21.5.23
−2.8
15
24.24
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
B
21.6.23
−0.3
16
24.42
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
A
28.5.23
+0.4
17
24.46
Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
17
−1.2
18
24.48
Ali Diakite, Wilske
06
IK WilskeWilske
1
17.6.23
+0.6
19
24.84 NR60
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
E
6.6.23
+0.5
20
24.86
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
3
17
18.6.23
−2.3
(20)
21
25.09
Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
15
A
−0.6
22
25.30
Melker Blomberg, Hökensås
06
Hökensås URHökensås
2
17.6.23
+0.6
23
25.62
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
B
5.8.23
−0.1
24
25.72
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
B
5.8.23
−0.1
25
26.11
Charlie Jullien Persson, Träff
10
SOK TräffTräff
1
13
D
+1.7
26
26.60
Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
13
17.6.23
+1.5
27
26.74
Olivié Hanna, Wilske
09
IK WilskeWilske
1
14
23.7.23
+0.1
28
27.10
Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
1
50
4.6.23
+1.2
29
27.16
Alexander Olsson, Istrum
09
Istrums SKIstrum
4
15
+0.2
30
27.18
Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
15
B
−1.4
(30)
31
27.53
Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
15
A
−0.6
32
27.60
Elis Pauli, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
15
A
−0.6
33
27.98
Alfred Molin, Bergaström
98
IK BergaströmBergaström
1
−2.3
34
28.06
Anton Söderberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
10.9.23
0.0
35
28.11
Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
13
+1.6
36
28.17
Albin Norrman, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17
B
5.8.23
−0.1
37
28.44
Alve Weber, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
13
C
+1.9
38
28.45
Adam Forsmark, Strömstads IF
10
Strömstads IFStrömstads IF
3
13
D
+1.7
39
29.02
Charlie Selstad, Halmstad
11
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
12
28.5.23
−0.3
40
29.17
Kevin Reisa, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
B
5.8.23
+0.2
(40)
41
29.22
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
13
4.6.23
−1.8
42
29.68
Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
15
B
−1.4
43
29.71
Per Joel Andersson, Orient
58
IK OrientOrient
1
D
21.6.23
+1.0
44
30.02
Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK
10
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
13
4.6.23
−1.8
45
30.18
Hubert Drapella, Trollhättan FIK
11
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
6
13
4.6.23
−1.8
46
31.00
Sixten Elofsson, Falkenberg
11
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
12
B
5.8.23
+1.5
47
31.19
Malte Kjellberg, Rigor
11
IF RigorRigor
4
12
G
+0.9
48
31.23
Vice Marinov, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
15
A
−0.6
49
31.37
Walter Nilsson, Stenungsunds FI
11
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
12
A
−3.2
50
31.72
Max Hartvigsson, Halmstad
11
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
12
17.6.23
0.0
(50)
51
31.75
Zeb Nyström, Dals Södra
09
Dals Södra FFIDals Södra
2
14
23.7.23
+0.1
52
32.30
Eddie Thorell, Hökensås
11
Hökensås URHökensås
2
13
B
−1.6
53
33.23
Valter Jernsund, Orient
11
IK OrientOrient
3
13
B
−1.6
54
34.10
Arvid Klerfors, Ymer
11
IK YmerYmer
4
12
C
−0.3
55
34.29
Elliot Hallquist, Stenungsunds FI
11
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
6
12
A
+1.0
56
34.30
Gustav Liljeblad, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
13
A
−0.5
57
34.69
Hjalmar Andersson, Ymer
11
IK YmerYmer
5
12
C
−0.3
58
34.75
Noa Ek, Halmstad
11
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
12
B
−2.7
59
36.03
Alfred Ingman, Orient
10
IK OrientOrient
4
13
A
−0.5
59
36.03
Melker Midbrandt, Tibro
11
Tibro AIKTibro
3
13
17.6.23
+0.4
(60)
61
38.51
Eivind Sjöberg, Brattås
11
Brattås CKBrattås
6
12
B
+0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.52
Eric Nilsson Struck, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
2
D
6.6.23
+3.8
23.68
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
19
D
+3.0
23.91
Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
16
C
+2.9
24.06
Tobias Jonsson, Orient
96
IK OrientOrient
4
h2
+2.5
24.53
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
5
16
C
+2.9
25.22
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17
D
+2.9
26.11
Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
13
A
+3.1
27.53
Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK
10
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
13
C
+2.2
27.84
Anton Söderberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
13
B
+2.7
Manuell tidtagning, okända vindförhållanden
30.1m
Jonas Svärd, Falkenberg
84
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
28.9.23
M 400 m
1
49.61
Benjamin Åberg, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
1
22.7.23
2
50.38
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
1
9.9.23
3
50.42
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
17
A
4
50.85
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
9.9.23
5
51.37
Anders Logg, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
3
22.7.23
6
52.40
Carl Anderberg, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
2
6.8.23
7
52.53
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
8
52.72
Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
17
C
9
54.43
Nils Spiga, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
17
10
54.49
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
19
(10)
11
54.67
Algot Flodmark, Ymer
08
IK YmerYmer
2
15
27.5.23
12
54.77
Vilmer Andersson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
19.8.23
13
54.91
Lucas Kristenson, Varberg
01
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
6.8.23
14
55.69
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
B
27.5.23
15
57.12
Marko Malnar, Ymer
06
IK YmerYmer
4
17
6.8.23
16
57.24
Stefan Engelbrektsson, Alingsås
72
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
50
A
VSM
17
57.46
Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
-
18
59.02
Ragnar Frostason*, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
19
59.42
Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI
67
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
55
VSM
20
59.81
Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
6
22.7.23
(20)
21
1:06.01
Per Joel Andersson, Orient
58
IK OrientOrient
5
B
21.6.23
22
1:06.40
Per Jacobsson, Hälle
57
Hälle IFHälle
5
65
s2
23
1:08.70
Martin Kristensson, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
55
VSM
24
1:15.54
Pekka Saarinen, Hälle
61
Hälle IFHälle
7
60
VSM
25
1:30.47
Thomas Persson, Skene
60
Skene SoISSkene
8
60
VSM
M 800 m
1
1:47.68
Samuel Pihlström, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
5
A
5.8.23
FGP
2
1:48.63
Viktor Idhammar, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
1
A
3
1:50.48
Benjamin Åberg, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
6
A
5.7.23
FGP
4
1:52.20
Jonas Magnusson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
1
A
26.8.23
5
1:53.18
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
26.8.23
6
1:55.67
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
B
26.8.23
7
1:56.47
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
26.8.23
8
1:58.49
Andreas Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
02
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
22
h1
JSM
9
1:59.50
Alwin Andrée, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
17
10
1:59.99
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
1
35
VSM
(10)
11
2:01.74
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
3
D
5.8.23
FGP
12
2:01.85
Adam Palm, Halmstad
02
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
2:03.69
Karl Borgö, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
2
40
VSM
14
2:04.07
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
2
19
B
15
2:04.08
Jimmy Nord, Alingsås
06
Alingsås IFAlingsås
3
17
C
16
2:08.56
Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
15
B
17
2:09.42
Vilmer Andersson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
9
19
A
18
2:11.07
Theo Valström, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
17
D
19
2:11.14
Linus Framme, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
3
25.6.23
20
2:11.46
Carl Sundqvist, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
2
10.9.23
(20)
21
2:11.78
Noah Fogelqvist, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
4
5.8.23
22
2:11.94
Algot Tersing, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
8
15
h2
18.8.23
USM
23
2:12.35
Gustav Ramsin, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
9
15
h2
18.8.23
USM
24
2:13.53
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
3
21.5.23
25
2:14.41
Frans Kaiser, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
15
h1
18.8.23
USM
26
2:14.71
Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
24.9.23
27
2:14.73
Alexander Olsson, Istrum
09
Istrums SKIstrum
1
15
17.6.23
28
2:14.94
Olivié Hanna, Wilske
09
IK WilskeWilske
2
14
A
29
2:16.08
Tim Drakfors, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
10
15
h2
18.8.23
USM
30
2:16.94
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
4
4.6.23
(30)
31
2:17.85
Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI
67
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
55
VSM
32
2:19.6m
Johan Börjeson, Lidköpings VSK
77
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
3
27.7.23
33
2:19.95
Melker Blomberg, Hökensås
06
Hökensås URHökensås
4
17
B
34
2:20.24
Alvin Mether, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
2
15
4.6.23
35
2:21.90
Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
15
6.8.23
36
2:23.64
Alfred Lindgren, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
15
10.6.23
37
2:24.39
Anders Grahn, Rigor
69
IF RigorRigor
1
40
4.6.23
38
2:25.60
Nicolaus Fager, Hälle
67
Hälle IFHälle
4
55
VSM
39
2:26.93
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
2
40
4.6.23
40
2:27.04
Gustav Appelgren, Laholm
08
Laholm IFLaholm
6
15
4.6.23
(40)
41
2:28.35
Otto Collén, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
10.9.23
42
2:29.12
Edvin Johansson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
7
19
18.6.23
43
2:30.29
Ove Jacobsson, Granit
63
IK GranitGranit
2
60
VSM
44
2:30.63
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
oct
15
21.5.23
45
2:30.98
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
40
4.6.23
46
2:31.41
Peter Strömbom, Ulricehamn
62
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
4
40
4.6.23
47
2:32.22
Jadran Marinov, Trollhättan FIK
80
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
40
4.6.23
48
2:33.79
Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
11
49
2:34.92
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
oct
15
50
2:37.98
Love Gartman, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
4
15
10.9.23
(50)
51
2:41.07
Michael Nilsson, Varberg
67
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
55
VSM
52
2:41.10
Jonas Holmberg, Ymer
72
IK YmerYmer
12
50
VSM
52
2:41.1m
Linus Koszinowski, Lidköpings VSK
76
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
-
7.10.23
54
2:49.09
Isak Liljegren, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
5
15
10.6.23
55
2:49.54
Vice Marinov, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
8
14
D
56
2:51.42
Bo Berglund, DRT Kungsbacka
53
LK DRT KungsbackaDRT Kungsbacka
1
70
VSM
57
2:53.53
Efraim Jonsson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
oct
15
58
2:59.15
Pekka Saarinen, Hälle
61
Hälle IFHälle
7
60
VSM
59
3:00.40
Ulf Palmér, Ulricehamns OK
56
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
7
40
4.6.23
60
3:01.79
Markus Enander, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
3
15
11.6.23
(60)
61
3:02.35
David Vallgren, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
4
15
11.6.23
62
3:04.77
Ludvig Andersson, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
6
15
10.6.23
63
3:05.65
Tommy Josefsson, Ymer
51
IK YmerYmer
8
40
4.6.23
64
3:17.90
Edvin Andersson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
7
15
11.6.23
65
3:55.43
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
9
40
4.6.23
M 1500 m
1
3:36.06
Samuel Pihlström, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
1
vFIN
2
3:39.28
Viktor Idhammar, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
4
5.7.23
FGP
3
3:41.76
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
7
5.7.23
FGP
4
3:42.82
Johan Rogestedt, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
3
5
3:49.87
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
8
29.7.23
SM
6
3:56.38
Jonas Magnusson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
3
C
11.6.23
FGP
7
3:58.19
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
4
A
22.7.23
8
3:58.85
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
9
4:00.59
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
10
4:08.01
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
1
B
22.7.23
(10)
11
4:08.15
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
8
C
11.6.23
FGP
12
4:08.67
Jimmy Nord, Alingsås
06
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
19.8.23
13
4:09.45
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
6
B
14
4:12.28
Petter Åström, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
6
15
4:14.88
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
6
B
22.7.23
16
4:15.61
Alwin Andrée, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
17
USM
17
4:18.47
Andreas Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
02
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
-
18
4:20.06
Jawad Feizi, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
10
B
19
4:20.48
Peter Velin, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
10
B
22.7.23
20
4:22.98
Albert Hellman, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
11
B
(20)
21
4:34.75
Carl Sundqvist, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
1
22
4:39.30
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
5
35
VSM
23
4:40.87
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
6
35
VSM
24
4:40.93
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
5
13
A
25
4:41.37
Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI
67
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
55
VSM
26
4:42.70
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
1
3.6.23
27
4:42.94
Theo Valström, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
17.6.23
28
4:44.31
Johan Börjeson, Lidköpings VSK
77
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
2
3.6.23
29
4:44.42
David von Sicard, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
9.9.23
30
4:48.69
Christer Lindgren, Trollhättans IF
69
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
4
50
VSM
(30)
31
4:55.11
Anders Grahn, Rigor
69
IF RigorRigor
6
50
VSM
32
4:59.15
Hubert Drapella, Trollhättan FIK
11
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
13
19.8.23
33
5:00.01
Alvin Mether, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
13
B
22.7.23
34
5:01.84
Nils Spiga, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
35
5:03.94
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
4
3.6.23
36
5:06.14
Nicolaus Fager, Hälle
67
Hälle IFHälle
6
55
VSM
37
5:14.04
Wilhelm Hallander, Trollhättan FIK
10
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
10
13
A
38
5:14.06
Peter Strömbom, Ulricehamn
62
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
5
3.6.23
39
5:18.08
Edvin Johansson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
17
17.6.23
40
5:23.20
Milo Bjermqvist, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
13
B
(40)
41
5:40.90
Jonas Holmberg, Ymer
72
IK YmerYmer
6
3.6.23
42
5:42.68
Eivind Sjöberg, Brattås
11
Brattås CKBrattås
7
13
43
5:46.20
Bo Berglund, DRT Kungsbacka
53
LK DRT KungsbackaDRT Kungsbacka
7
3.6.23
44
5:52.40
Ulf Palmér, Ulricehamns OK
56
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
8
3.6.23
45
6:13.66
Per Kåberg, Orient
84
IK OrientOrient
6
9.9.23
46
6:21.91
Tommy Josefsson, Ymer
51
IK YmerYmer
9
3.6.23
47
8:09.72
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
10
3.6.23
M 3000 m
1
8:07.68
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
1
FGP
2
8:27.78
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
3
26.8.23
3
8:31.07
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
4
FGP
4
8:56.14
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
10
FGP
5
8:59.80
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
11
FGP
6
9:03.98
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
7
26.8.23
7
9:08.40
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
12
FGP
8
9:09.10
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
12
A
2.8.23
9
9:12.47
Jimmy Nord, Alingsås
06
Alingsås IFAlingsås
10
17
A
10
9:14.06
Erik Nero, Mullsjö
90
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
8
26.8.23
(10)
11
9:34.97
Zlatko Matic, Halmstad
93
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
21.5.23
12
9:45.05
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
7
A
13
9:48.34
Philip Järpehag, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17.6.23
14
9:52.46
Mattias Björkman, Halmstad
82
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
17.6.23
15
10:07.28
Linus Framme, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
16
10:07.32
Algot Tersing, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
21.5.23
17
10:48.73
Jörgen Jonsson, Alingsås
71
Alingsås IFAlingsås
6
18
13:29.06
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
60
IF HagenIF Hagen
10
D
19
NT
Tommy Dahlbom, Orient
83
IK OrientOrient
6
21.5.23
M 5000 m
1
13:53.44
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
28.6.23
2
14:02.81
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
20
A
3
14:20.16
Viktor Idhammar, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
4
14:35.45
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
14
A
28.6.23
5
14:47.31
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
1
6
15:14.68
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
6
22
JSM
7
15:15.21
Martin Lönnfält, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
3
8
15:18.07
Richard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
4
9
15:20.69
Wilhelm Bergentz, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
8
22
JSM
10
15:22.96
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
1
35
A
VSM
(10)
11
15:25.64
Linus Nygren, Ulricehamn
99
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
3
A
21.6.23
12
15:39.01
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
4
A
21.6.23
13
15:45.87
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
2
14
15:51.79
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
5
A
21.6.23
15
15:59.81
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
7
A
21.6.23
16
16:02.76
Markus Bengtsson, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
1
45
VSM
17
16:05.43
Jimmy Nord, Alingsås
06
Alingsås IFAlingsås
8
A
21.6.23
18
16:22.40
Andreas Lundblad, Falkenberg Allstars
86
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
4
35
A
VSM
19
16:27.22
Oliver Thorsson, Hälle
96
Hälle IFHälle
11
20
16:28.33
Viktor Stenqvist, Billingen
88
Billingen X-trail SCBillingen
3
A
13.9.23
(20)
21
16:36.73
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
-
A
27.5.23
22
16:43.54
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
1
50
VSM
23
16:47.64
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
6
35
A
VSM
24
16:51.54
Ashkan Fivrin, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
4
45
VSM
25
16:58.18
Axel Karlsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
13
26
17:07.42
Araz Mohideen, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
5
B
21.6.23
27
17:09.07
Elias Ceder, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
6
B
21.6.23
28
17:15.91
Albert Hellman, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
29
17:45.05
Christer Lindgren, Trollhättans IF
69
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
5
50
VSM
30
18:11.8m
Rickard Rosenblom, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
15.6.23
(30)
31
18:17.27
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
26
60
VSM
32
18:57.81
Mattias Jinnerot, Mullsjö
78
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
8
33
19:17.9m
Mikael Gottberg, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
3
7.9.23
34
19:27.21
Branislav Pavic, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
4
40
VSM
35
19:27.64
Peter Strömbom, Ulricehamn
62
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
17
60
VSM
36
19:56.00
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
11
C
21.6.23
37
20:39.47
Jens Sandahl, Hälle
69
Hälle IFHälle
10
50
VSM
38
20:41.54
Didrik Lind, Alingsås
92
Alingsås IFAlingsås
12
C
21.6.23
39
22:46.03
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
60
IF HagenIF Hagen
7
F
40
22:49.80
Bo Andreasson, Halmstad
48
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
75
VSM
M 10 000 m
1
29:09.50
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
5
28.7.23
SM
2
29:19.89
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
7
13.4.23
3
31:16.17
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
11
28.7.23
SM
4
31:36.94
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
1
35
A
VSM
5
31:54.78
Richard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
1
40
VSM
6
32:03.90
Elias Björnson, Spring Åmål
88
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
2
35
A
VSM
7
32:55.96
Markus Bengtsson, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
1
45
VSM
8
33:02.03
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
9
33:08.0m
Linus Nygren, Ulricehamn
99
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
1
23.9.23
10
33:14.25
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
2
40
VSM
(10)
11
33:18.13
Viktor Stenqvist, Billingen
88
Billingen X-trail SCBillingen
2
A
17.9.23
12
33:19.73
Olle Dahlberg, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
4
A
13
33:22.0m
Zlatko Matic, Halmstad
93
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
23.9.23
14
33:30.33
Andreas Lundblad, Falkenberg Allstars
86
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
6
35
A
VSM
15
33:35.30
Markus Gustafsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
2
45
VSM
16
33:35.37
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
23
20.6.23
17
33:39.42
Christoffer Hiding, Alingsås
85
Alingsås IFAlingsås
5
A
18
33:44.21
Niklas Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
4
40
VSM
19
33:58.90
Jonas Zelleroth, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
8
A
20
34:25.20
Tobias Hermansson, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
(20)
21
34:45.03
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
8
35
A
VSM
22
34:50.06
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
1
50
VSM
23
34:54.52
Ashkan Fivrin, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
5
45
VSM
24
35:00.06
Jonatan Jungmalm, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
12
A
25
35:03.72
Anders Dahlgren, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
14
A
26
35:14.53
Anders Sundholm, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
7
45
VSM
27
35:22.32
Love Henrikson, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
11
35
A
VSM
28
35:29.43
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
12
35
A
VSM
29
35:58.26
Peter Velin, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
15
A
30
36:19.0m
Mattias Paliouras, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
3
23.9.23
(30)
31
36:23.0m
Henrik Bengtsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
4
23.9.23
32
36:52.65
Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI
67
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
55
VSM
33
36:55.3m
Rickard Rosenblom, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
12
A
30.9.23
34
38:22.0m
Mikael Gottberg, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
1
15.9.23
35
38:30.27
Joel Cederholm, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
8
40
VSM
36
38:40.64
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
2
60
VSM
37
38:41.85
Andreas Schöndell, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
14
35
A
VSM
38
39:11.47
Branislav Pavic, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
9
40
VSM
39
39:34.31
Kai Karlsson, Wilske
64
IK WilskeWilske
8
55
VSM
40
39:48.0m
Erik Backlund, Äspered
01
Äspereds IFÄspered
5
23.9.23
(40)
41
40:43.02
Mattias Jinnerot, Mullsjö
78
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
1
7.6.23
42
40:48.96
Jonas Larsson, Fåle OCR
81
F Fåle OCRFåle OCR
2
7.6.23
43
41:04.36
Peter Strömbom, Ulricehamn
62
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
4
60
VSM
44
41:50.78
Marco Laasonen, Lysekil SLF
73
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
12
B
45
42:38.35
Björn Sandström, Knallen
58
SOK KnallenKnallen
3
65
VSM
46
51:24.36
Rolf Säfström, Tibro
52
Tibro AIKTibro
3
70
VSM
47
1:08:37.35
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
2
75
VSM
M 5 km väg
1
14:07
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
1
2
15:26
Wilhelm Bergentz, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
3
1.10.23
3
16:01
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
1
23.4.23
4
16:02
Tony Hatefnejad, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
1
4
16:02
Algot Wedberg, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
1
12.11.23
6
16:06
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
2
23.4.23
7
16:23
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
4
23.4.23
8
16:25
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
5
23.4.23
9
16:49
Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK
75
Borås LKBorås LK
1
26.4.23
10
17:19
David Dahllöf, Alingsås
75
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
(10)
11
17:27
Algot Tersing, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
12
17:32
Andreas Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
02
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
13
17:51
Alexander Claesson, Borås LK
88
Borås LKBorås LK
2
26.4.23
14
17:55
Jimmy Nord, Alingsås
06
Alingsås IFAlingsås
1
16.9.23
15
18:17
Konstantin Avramidis, Halmstad Gar
86
Halmstad Garnisons IFHalmstad Gar
1
5.9.23
16
18:26
Theo Valström, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
5.9.23
17
18:27
Carl Sjögren, Tidaholm
08
Tidaholm SOK SisuTidaholm
1
22.4.23
18
18:32
Andreas Eriksson, Borås LK
85
Borås LKBorås LK
3
26.4.23
19
19:40
Emil Holmgren, Simlångsdalen
85
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
3
5.9.23
20
19:49
Kristoffer Johansson, Borås LK
83
Borås LKBorås LK
2
22.4.23
(20)
21
19:53
Jonas Emanuelsson, Borås LK
73
Borås LKBorås LK
5
26.4.23
22
20:05
Alvin Mether, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
6
23.4.23
23
20:20
Lars Andervang, Borås LK
63
Borås LKBorås LK
7
26.4.23
24
21:04
Marcus Johansson, Ulricehamn
90
Ulricehamns IFUlricehamn
3
13.8.23
25
21:29
Hampus Otterborg, Ultrasweden
07
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
3
29.4.23
26
24:04
Ulf Johansson, Stenungsunds FI
51
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
11
1.5.23
27
24:41
Bengt Ohlsson, Tanum
53
Tanums IFTanum
136
6.5.23
28
27:56
Alvin Nilvander, Hälle
10
Hälle IFHälle
7
23.4.23
29
27:57
Andreas Nilvander, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
8
23.4.23
30
28:28
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
24
26.4.23
(30)
31
28:39
Jörgen Andersson, Borås LK
44
Borås LKBorås LK
25
26.4.23
32
30:38
Peter Hjortmark, Falköpings AIK
47
Falköpings AIKFalköpings AIK
300
M 10 km väg
1
29:42
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
1
28.10.23
2
30:15
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
11
23.4.23
SM
3
30:19
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
3
28.10.23
4
30:46
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
15
23.4.23
SM
5
31:07
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
2
6
31:08
Isak Eriksson, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
22
23.4.23
SM
7
31:35
Martin Adolfsson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
30
23.4.23
SM
8
31:36
Jakob Böhm, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
5
9
31:39
Karl Berntsson, Warberg
95
Warberg RCWarberg
3
29.7.23
10
31:47
Elias Björnson, Spring Åmål
88
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
7
28.10.23
(10)
11
31:51
Hjalmar Sandberg, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
38
23.4.23
SM
12
32:13
Anders Bergman, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
6
29.7.23
13
32:16
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
5
30.9.23
14
32:17
Daniel Parheden, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
12
28.10.23
15
32:22
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
13
28.10.23
16
32:27
Erik Nero, Mullsjö
90
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
47
23.4.23
SM
17
32:33
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
1
18
32:35
Zlatko Matic, Halmstad
93
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
48
23.4.23
SM
19
32:38
Linus Nygren, Ulricehamn
99
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
7
29.7.23
20
32:44
Wilhelm Bergentz, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
1
25.5.23
(20)
21
32:45
Daniel Lund, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
1
20.5.23
22
32:47
Algot Wedberg, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
15
28.10.23
23
32:49
Viktor Stenqvist, Billingen
88
Billingen X-trail SCBillingen
1
24
32:53
Markus Bengtsson, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
10
29.7.23
25
32:57
Mikael Ekvall, Strömstad LK
89
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
1
16.9.23
26
32:58
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
16
28.10.23
27
33:08
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
9
1.4.23
28
33:11
Araz Mohideen, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
4
15.4.23
29
33:14
Olle Dahlberg, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
2
20.5.23
30
33:24
Andreas Höye, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
6
30.9.23
(30)
31
33:31
Jimmy Voxek, Falkenberg Allstars
76
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
7
15.4.23
32
33:35
Gustaf Leonardsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
8
15.4.23
33
34:00
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
15
1.4.23
34
34:01
Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK
75
Borås LKBorås LK
10
15.4.23
35
34:02
Niklas Gunnarsson, Knallen
87
SOK KnallenKnallen
3
29.4.23
36
34:09
Patrik Gustavsson, Tranemo
85
Tranemo IFTranemo
7
37
34:14
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
12
15.4.23
38
34:27
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
80
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
29.4.23
39
34:36
Andreas Marshall, Kroppslabbet
94
IF Team KroppslabbetKroppslabbet
10
40
34:37
Andreas Lundblad, Falkenberg Allstars
86
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
15
29.7.23
(40)
41
34:38
Robert Alexandersson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
7
30.9.23
42
34:39
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
12
10.6.23
43
34:42
Anton Svanå, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
15
15.4.23
44
34:43
Dag Blandkjenn*, Hälle
96
Hälle IFHälle
10
26.5.23
45
34:45
Isac Karlsson, Tranemo
02
Tranemo IFTranemo
16
29.7.23
46
34:46
Erik Nilsson, Warberg
99
Warberg RCWarberg
2
46
34:46
Christoffer Hiding, Alingsås
85
Alingsås IFAlingsås
7
46
34:46
Markus Jonsson, Tranemo
81
Tranemo IFTranemo
18
29.7.23
49
34:53
Philip Järpehag, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
20
29.7.23
50
34:55
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
3
(50)
51
35:02
Mattias Björkman, Halmstad
82
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
84
23.4.23
SM
52
35:03
Hugo Evebring, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
86
23.4.23
SM
53
35:07
Alexander Claesson, Borås LK
88
Borås LKBorås LK
29
28.10.23
54
35:08
Carl Toller, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
89
23.4.23
SM
55
35:14
Jimmy Nord, Alingsås
06
Alingsås IFAlingsås
4
20.5.23
56
35:17
Fredrik Mattsson, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
23
15.4.23
57
35:18
Erik Nilsson, Mariestads AIF
88
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
4
29.4.23
57
35:18
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
5
59
35:19
Axel Broms, Friskus-Varberg
04
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
23
29.7.23
60
35:20
Jonatan Bengtsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
24
29.7.23
(60)
61
35:30
Jonathan Åström, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
32
15.4.23
62
35:34
John Kindslätt, Uddevalla SK
92
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
58
25.3.23
63
35:40
Ashkan Fivrin, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
27
29.7.23
64
35:42
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
34
15.4.23
64
35:42
Daniel Tidholm, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
5
29.4.23
66
35:43
Love Henrikson, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
9
20.5.23
67
35:46
Rickard Junblad, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
8
68
35:51
Markus Wendel, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
6
29.4.23
69
35:52
Martin Isenwald, Borås LK
84
Borås LKBorås LK
17
69
35:52
Jesper Andersson, Falkenberg Roadrunners
94
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
18
18.7.23
(70)
71
35:55
Mattias Paliouras, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
103
23.4.23
SM
72
35:57
Daniel Hunnes, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
68
25.3.23
73
36:03
Daniel Jalker, Vänersborgs AIK
87
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
12
74
36:04
Erik Backlund, Äspered
01
Äspereds IFÄspered
29
29.7.23
75
36:11
Johnny Jantunen, Hälle
64
Hälle IFHälle
45
15.4.23
76
36:15
Michael Kälebo, Halmstad
79
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
32
29.7.23
77
36:22
Oliver Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
50
15.4.23
78
36:25
Elias Ceder, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
8
78
36:25
Fredrik Sjöman, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
35
29.7.23
80
36:26
Petteri Rannikko, IF Hagen
79
IF HagenIF Hagen
22
(80)
81
36:29
Axel Karlsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
55
15.4.23
82
36:34
Jonas Örarbäck, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
56
15.4.23
83
36:40
Anton Hellgren, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
5.9.23
84
36:44
Tim Hämäläinen, Knallen
90
SOK KnallenKnallen
12
20.5.23
85
36:45
Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
41
29.7.23
86
36:46
Alfred Lindhage, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
14
87
36:56
Henrik Bengtsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
43
29.7.23
88
37:00
Gabriel Hamidi, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
64
15.4.23
89
37:02
Jesper Nilsson, Ulricehamns OK
91
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
63
15.4.23
90
37:03
Karl Franzén, Lidköpings VSK
95
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
65
15.4.23
(90)
91
37:12
Rickard Westergren, Wilske
71
IK WilskeWilske
8
29.4.23
92
37:20
Mikael Dela Victoria, Knallen
88
SOK KnallenKnallen
74
15.4.23
93
37:23
Melker Åkerström, Borås SK
04
Borås SKBorås SK
47
29.7.23
94
37:33
Jacob Nielsen, Vänersborgs AIK
89
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
17
95
37:34
Tony Larsson, IFK Skövde
70
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
9
29.4.23
96
37:35
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
129
23.4.23
SM
97
37:38
Gustav Westeson, Borås SK
02
Borås SKBorås SK
90
15.4.23
98
37:39
Alexander Sandström, Trollhättans IF
79
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
48
28.10.23
99
37:43
Anders Carlsson, Istrum
72
Istrums SKIstrum
94
15.4.23
100
37:45
Jonas Thomander, Falkenbergs RR
80
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
51
29.7.23
(100)
101
37:50
Henrik Sahl, Lidköpings VSK
73
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
10
29.4.23
102
37:56
Hugo Sjögren, Ulricehamn
02
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
154
1.10.23
103
37:58
Håkan Andersson, Halmstad OK
74
Halmstad OKHalmstad OK
3
5.9.23
104
38:49
Bo Torstensson, Falkenberg Allstars
69
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
68
29.7.23
105
38:50
Jörgen Jonsson, Alingsås
71
Alingsås IFAlingsås
15
20.5.23
106
39:12
Fredrik Andersson, Alingsås
69
Alingsås IFAlingsås
58
28.10.23
107
39:20
Peter Svensson, Navåsen
64
Navåsens FKNavåsen
247
1.10.23
108
39:31
Ove Jacobsson, Granit
63
IK GranitGranit
30
109
39:41
Fredrik Eriksson, Halmstad
70
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
13
110
39:51
Anders Höjer, Trasten
69
IK TrastenTrasten
85
29.7.23
(110)
111
40:01
Göran Bengtsson, Falkenberg Allstars
67
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
89
29.7.23
112
40:12
Wolfgang Malik, Mariestads AIF
64
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
16
29.4.23
113
40:38
Anders Skärström, Falkenberg Roadrunners
69
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
246
15.4.23
114
40:40
Örjan Gustafsson, Lidköpings VSK
70
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
44
115
40:41
Peter Strömbom, Ulricehamn
62
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
165
23.4.23
SM
116
40:50
Senad Bahonjic, Falkenberg Roadrunners
69
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
102
29.7.23
117
40:53
Stefan Ödman, IFK Skövde
70
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
21
29.4.23
118
41:21
Jan Häger, Lidköpings VSK
64
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
441
1.10.23
119
41:49
Sven-Åke Bengtsson, Falkenbergs OK
72
Falkenbergs OKFalkenbergs OK
111
29.7.23
120
41:50
Håkan Andersson, Falkenbergs RR
68
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
315
15.4.23
(120)
120
41:50
Torbjörn Spaak, Stenungsunds FI
62
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
66
122
42:01
Leif Bergström, IFK Skövde
59
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
22
29.4.23
123
42:04
Patrik Ernstson, IFK Skövde
67
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
23
29.4.23
124
42:05
Jens Webster, Falkenberg Roadrunners
67
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
120
29.7.23
125
43:42
Stefan Hellqvist, Flundrehof
67
OK FlundrehofFlundrehof
85
126
43:45
Magnus Bengtsson, Falkenbergs RR
66
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
157
29.7.23
127
44:39
Dan-Åke Johansson, Trollhättans IF
66
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
163
24.7.23
128
45:31
Håkan Nilsson, Falkenberg Roadrunners
54
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
195
23.4.23
SM
129
46:00
Magnus Ström, Ulricehamns OK
63
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
38
29.4.23
130
46:15
Per Olof Ivarsson, Krogsered
57
Krogsereds IKKrogsered
223
29.7.23
(130)
131
47:21
Bo Andreasson, Halmstad
48
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
251
29.7.23
132
47:31
Peter Karlsson, Jogg
55
IK JoggJogg
41
30.9.23
133
48:31
Viktor Johansson, Trollhättans IF
03
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
297
134
49:44
Göran Johansson, Knallen
57
SOK KnallenKnallen
284
135
58:51
Bonny Emilsson, Lysekil SLF
48
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
75
29.4.23
136
1:02:48
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
79
29.4.23
137
1:06:25
Dan Jarl, Håfreström
44
Håfreströms IFHåfreström
7
M Halvmaraton
1
1:06:37
Mustafa Mohamed, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
3
2
1:09:00
Tony Hatefnejad, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
89
3
1:09:45
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
6
4
1:10:20
Richard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
103
5
1:10:30
Martin Lönnfält, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
9
1.10.23
6
1:11:06
Jakob Böhm, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
12
7
1:11:17
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
129
8
1:11:20
Isak Eriksson, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
1
14.10.23
9
1:11:50
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
17
1.10.23
10
1:12:03
Elias Björnson, Spring Åmål
88
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
14
(10)
11
1:12:23
Daniel Parheden, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
16
12
1:12:44
Markus Bengtsson, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
178
13
1:12:47
Karl Berntsson, Warberg
95
Warberg RCWarberg
2
14.10.23
14
1:12:51
Olle Dahlberg, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
18
15
1:12:57
Araz Mohideen, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
27
13.5.23
16
1:12:58
Patrik Lindegårdh, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
28
13.5.23
17
1:13:03
Hjalmar Sandberg, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
29
13.5.23
18
1:13:14
Simon Hansson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
9
28.10.23
19
1:13:53
Gustaf Leonardsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
1
22.4.23
20
1:13:58
Erik Nero, Mullsjö
90
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
20
(20)
21
1:14:01
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
32
1.10.23
22
1:14:16
Simon Schagerström, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
10
7.10.23
23
1:14:17
Mikael Tunali, Lidköpings VSK
79
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
2
1.7.23
24
1:14:19
Wilhelm Bergentz, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
7
19.4.23
25
1:14:27
Jimmy Voxek, Falkenberg Allstars
76
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
2
22.4.23
26
1:14:37
Isac Karlsson, Tranemo
02
Tranemo IFTranemo
5
14.10.23
27
1:14:50
Niklas Gunnarsson, Knallen
87
SOK KnallenKnallen
44
13.5.23
28
1:14:59
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
80
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
50
13.5.23
29
1:15:20
Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK
75
Borås LKBorås LK
59
13.5.23
30
1:15:30
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
61
13.5.23
(30)
31
1:15:38
Andreas Höye, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
62
13.5.23
32
1:15:51
Gustav Myrberg, Lidköpings VSK
89
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
65
13.5.23
33
1:15:54
Andreas Lundblad, Falkenberg Allstars
86
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
26
34
1:15:59
Tim Johansson, Friskus-Varberg
00
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
5
14.10.23
35
1:16:11
Rasmus Gustafsson, Team Minos
89
T Minos SCTeam Minos
69
13.5.23
36
1:16:36
Jonas Zelleroth, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
74
13.5.23
36
1:16:36
Markus Jonsson, Tranemo
81
Tranemo IFTranemo
46
9.9.23
38
1:17:06
Jonatan Bengtsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
5
22.4.23
39
1:17:16
Zlatko Matic, Halmstad
93
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
82
13.5.23
40
1:17:48
Magnus Näslund, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
1
26.8.23
(40)
41
1:17:50
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
30
42
1:17:51
Anton Hellgren, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
42
1:17:51
Oliver Thorsson, Hälle
96
Hälle IFHälle
31
44
1:18:09
Andreas Marshall, Kroppslabbet
94
IF Team KroppslabbetKroppslabbet
91
13.5.23
45
1:18:11
Axel Broms, Friskus-Varberg
04
FK Friskus-VarbergFriskus-Varberg
8
14.10.23
46
1:18:18
Markus Wendel, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
14
14.10.23
47
1:18:29
Hannes Hjalmarsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
16
14.10.23
48
1:18:32
John Kumlin, Ymer
88
IK YmerYmer
17
14.10.23
49
1:18:34
Daniel Hunnes, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
18
14.10.23
50
1:18:43
Niklas Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
102
13.5.23
(50)
51
1:18:46
Anders Dahlgren, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
103
13.5.23
52
1:18:58
Ashkan Fivrin, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
111
13.5.23
53
1:19:00
Martin Flensén, Lidköpings VSK
84
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
19
14.10.23
53
1:19:00
Daniel Oltegen, Lidköpings VSK
77
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
20
14.10.23
55
1:19:13
Jesper Andersson, Falkenberg Roadrunners
94
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
21
14.10.23
56
1:19:15
Jonathan Åström, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
116
13.5.23
57
1:19:25
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
119
13.5.23
58
1:19:29
Pontus Albertsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
23
14.10.23
59
1:19:32
Philip Järpehag, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
483
60
1:19:47
Henrik Bengtsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
24
(60)
61
1:19:52
Erik Nilsson, Warberg
99
Warberg RCWarberg
135
13.5.23
62
1:19:54
Johan Skårbratt, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
10
22.4.23
62
1:19:54
Johan Olsson, Warberg
88
Warberg RCWarberg
10
14.10.23
64
1:20:10
Simon Evaldsson, Dalsjöfors
90
Dalsjöfors GoIFDalsjöfors
8
65
1:20:30
Axel Karlsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
38
66
1:20:49
Tim Hämäläinen, Knallen
90
SOK KnallenKnallen
27
14.10.23
67
1:20:52
Erik Nilsson, Mariestads AIF
88
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
22.4.23
68
1:21:13
Jawad Feizi, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
176
13.5.23
69
1:21:18
Jesper Nilsson, Ulricehamns OK
91
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
179
13.5.23
70
1:21:19
Michael Kälebo, Halmstad
79
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
39
(70)
71
1:21:22
Olle Andersson, Ulricehamn
02
Ulricehamns IFUlricehamn
182
13.5.23
72
1:21:23
Christoffer Johansson, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
40
73
1:21:26
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
12
14.10.23
74
1:21:30
Per-Adam Jägerström, Hälle
86
Hälle IFHälle
185
13.5.23
75
1:21:33
Mattias Paliouras, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
187
13.5.23
76
1:22:00
Gabriel Hamidi, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
667
77
1:22:02
Jonatan Jungmalm, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
204
13.5.23
78
1:22:05
Anton Svanå, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
208
13.5.23
78
1:22:05
Mikael Lipschütz, Hälle
74
Hälle IFHälle
694
80
1:22:18
Gustav Westeson, Borås SK
02
Borås SKBorås SK
16
(80)
81
1:22:21
Daniel Tidholm, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
220
13.5.23
82
1:22:23
Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del Castillo, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
689
83
1:22:25
Mikael Dela Victoria, Knallen
88
SOK KnallenKnallen
223
13.5.23
84
1:22:39
Rickard Junblad, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
37
14.10.23
85
1:22:42
Mattias Björkman, Halmstad
82
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
233
13.5.23
86
1:22:50
Mattias Davidsson, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
18
22.4.23
87
1:22:54
Gustav Svärdhagen, Lidköpings VSK
01
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
237
13.5.23
88
1:22:56
Olle Främberg, Lidköpings VSK
87
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
7
1.7.23
89
1:23:01
Alexander Giannini, Halmstad
83
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
241
13.5.23
90
1:23:03
Johnny Jantunen, Hälle
64
Hälle IFHälle
244
13.5.23
(90)
91
1:23:04
Erik Andersson, IF Hagen
81
IF HagenIF Hagen
8
1.7.23
92
1:23:09
Petteri Rannikko, IF Hagen
79
IF HagenIF Hagen
252
13.5.23
93
1:23:11
Alexander Claesson, Borås LK
88
Borås LKBorås LK
255
13.5.23
94
1:23:12
Jens Halvarsson, Hälle
82
Hälle IFHälle
256
13.5.23
95
1:23:19
Jakob Sundberg, Lidköpings VSK
86
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
265
13.5.23
96
1:23:20
Jonas Nilsson, Lidköpings IS
70
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
9
1.7.23
97
1:23:23
Henrik Olsson, LK TV-88
75
LK TV-88LK TV-88
268
13.5.23
98
1:23:33
Anders Sundholm, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
269
13.5.23
99
1:23:34
Tobias Hermansson, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
272
13.5.23
100
1:23:42
Mikael Gottberg, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
3
(100)
101
1:23:44
Emil Bogren, Rydö
91
Rydö ASKRydö
778
102
1:23:46
Simon Karlsson, Lidköpings VSK
95
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
279
13.5.23
103
1:23:49
Martin Isenwald, Borås LK
84
Borås LKBorås LK
283
13.5.23
104
1:23:51
Elias Ceder, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
284
13.5.23
105
1:24:02
Anders Carlsson, Istrum
72
Istrums SKIstrum
292
13.5.23
106
1:24:05
Carl Stadig, Istrum
04
Istrums SKIstrum
41
107
1:24:10
Robin Larsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
300
13.5.23
108
1:24:13
Viktor Svensson, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
48
14.10.23
109
1:24:28
Jarl Bergström, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
11
1.7.23
110
1:24:40
Erik Olsson, Vänersborgs AIK
80
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
93
22.4.23
(110)
111
1:24:49
Rickard Rosenblom, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
50
112
1:24:57
Anton Saba, Trollhättans IF
78
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
349
13.5.23
113
1:25:00
Hugo Evebring, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
355
13.5.23
114
1:25:03
Mattias Höjman, Halmstad T&M
74
Halmstad T&MHalmstad T&M
4
115
1:25:05
David Andersson, Knallen
82
SOK KnallenKnallen
56
14.10.23
116
1:25:27
Per Möller, Midnight Warriors
82
Midnight Warriors TCMidnight Warriors
383
13.5.23
117
1:25:30
Anders Svensson, Navåsen
75
Navåsens FKNavåsen
388
13.5.23
118
1:25:31
Adam Sjööarv, Nackhe
05
OK NackheNackhe
14
14.10.23
119
1:25:32
Henrik Sahl, Lidköpings VSK
73
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
12
1.7.23
120
1:25:51
Jacob Nielsen, Vänersborgs AIK
89
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
412
13.5.23
(120)
121
1:25:56
Martin Svensson, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
51
122
1:26:30
Henrik Ekdahl, Lidköpings VSK
73
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
1
123
1:26:46
Peter Svensson, Navåsen
64
Navåsens FKNavåsen
67
28.10.23
124
1:26:54
Anton Wilson, Borås LK
83
Borås LKBorås LK
3
30.9.23
125
1:27:53
Viggo Stenvard, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
58
126
1:29:07
Jan Häger, Lidköpings VSK
64
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
107
13.5.23
127
1:30:39
Kai Karlsson, Wilske
64
IK WilskeWilske
23
1.7.23
128
1:32:19
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
25
1.7.23
129
1:32:47
Ted Fransson, Vänersborgs AIK
89
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
2
130
1:32:49
Wolfgang Malik, Mariestads AIF
64
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
9
22.4.23
(130)
131
1:33:47
Matti Huhtala, Knallen
58
SOK KnallenKnallen
63
132
1:33:51
Anders Bergvall, Rigor
67
IF RigorRigor
51
22.4.23
133
1:34:03
Vincent Nierstrasz, Hestra
67
Hestra IFHestra
121
134
1:35:15
Jens Sandahl, Hälle
69
Hälle IFHälle
2430
135
1:35:47
Tony Grunander, Trollhättans IF
74
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
3
136
1:36:05
Leif Bergström, IFK Skövde
59
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
35
1.7.23
137
1:36:09
Torbjörn Spaak, Stenungsunds FI
62
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1517
13.5.23
138
1:36:16
Magnus Bengtsson, Falkenbergs RR
66
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
-
139
1:36:49
Björn Sandström, Knallen
58
SOK KnallenKnallen
68
140
1:37:35
Stig Andersson Pilborn, Uddevalla SK
63
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
70
(140)
141
1:41:22
Björn Olofsson, IFK Skövde
60
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
45
1.7.23
142
1:41:30
Peter Persson, Lidköpings VSK
59
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
47
1.7.23
143
1:41:50
Ove Jacobsson, Granit
63
IK GranitGranit
2768
13.5.23
144
1:44:21
Frank Adolfsson, Trollhättans IF
57
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
54
1.7.23
145
1:46:44
Peter Karlsson, Jogg
55
IK JoggJogg
4257
13.5.23
146
1:47:59
Jan Erik Lind, DRT Kungsbacka
56
LK DRT KungsbackaDRT Kungsbacka
4688
13.5.23
147
1:48:11
Stefan Karlsson, IFK Skövde
58
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
4751
13.5.23
148
1:48:23
Staffan Berg, Ymer
56
IK YmerYmer
4820
13.5.23
149
1:48:53
Håkan Nilsson, Falkenberg Roadrunners
54
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
4987
13.5.23
150
1:55:25
Bengt Ohlsson, Tanum
53
Tanums IFTanum
7407
13.5.23
(150)
151
1:58:24
Ronny Schützer, Vänersborgs AIK
53
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
555
152
2:10:21
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
50
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
79
1.7.23
153
2:16:19
Bo Carlsson, Skene
45
Skene SoISSkene
14563
13.5.23
154
2:17:53
Bonny Emilsson, Lysekil SLF
48
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
41
22.4.23
155
2:18:42
Leif Johansson, LK TV-88
53
LK TV-88LK TV-88
15180
13.5.23
156
2:20:10
Torgny Björn, Halmstad OK
43
Halmstad OKHalmstad OK
15511
13.5.23
157
2:28:49
Stellan Olsson, Uddevalla SK
44
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
17071
13.5.23
158
2:34:33
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
243
14.10.23
159
2:41:25
Kello Segovia, Granit
48
IK GranitGranit
18403
13.5.23
160
2:44:40
Lars-Inge Aronsson, Kvänum
47
Kvänums IFKvänum
18629
13.5.23
M Maraton
1
2:08:41 SR NR35
Samuel Tsegay, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
11
2
2:24:48
Linus Wirén, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
114
3
2:26:07
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
291
4
2:26:41
Richard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
15
3.6.23
5
2:28:10
Tony Hatefnejad, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
401
6
2:29:43
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
500
7
2:32:27
Araz Mohideen, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
261
8
2:32:58
Wilhelm Bergentz, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
28
3.6.23
9
2:34:52
Markus Gustafsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
1
21.10.23
10
2:35:04
Jimmy Voxek, Falkenberg Allstars
76
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
11
16.9.23
(10)
11
2:35:39
Karl Berntsson, Warberg
95
Warberg RCWarberg
4
3.9.23
12
2:36:19
Olle Dahlberg, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
5
3.9.23
13
2:36:46
Gustav Myrberg, Lidköpings VSK
89
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
46
3.6.23
14
2:37:24
Elias Björnson, Spring Åmål
88
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
6
3.9.23
15
2:37:31
Gustaf Leonardsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
51
3.6.23
16
2:37:47
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
-
17
2:39:06
Jonas Zelleroth, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
60
3.6.23
18
2:39:09
Julius Strömberg, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
8
3.9.23
19
2:39:53
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson, Hälle
78
Hälle IFHälle
652
20
2:41:18
Andreas Höye, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
331
(20)
21
2:42:03
Ashkan Fivrin, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
-
22
2:42:31
Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK
75
Borås LKBorås LK
75
3.6.23
23
2:43:10
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
80
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
1
19.8.23
24
2:43:55
Erik Nilsson, Mariestads AIF
88
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
7.10.23
25
2:44:09
Niklas Grip, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
17
26
2:44:46
Daniel Oltegen, Lidköpings VSK
77
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
380
27
2:46:05
Henrik Olsson, LK TV-88
75
LK TV-88LK TV-88
100
3.6.23
28
2:46:58
Ahmed Mahmoud*, Strömstad LK
97
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
113
3.6.23
29
2:47:00
Jonatan Bengtsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
157
30
2:48:34
Fredrik Sjöman, Falkenberg Allstars
81
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
124
3.6.23
(30)
31
2:48:44+
Mikael Ekvall, Strömstad LK
89
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
13.5.23
SM
32
2:48:46
Patrik Gustavsson, Tranemo
85
Tranemo IFTranemo
8
33
2:49:09
Erik Jansson, Spring Åmål
77
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
353
34
2:49:20
Martin Flensén, Lidköpings VSK
84
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
12
28.10.23
35
2:49:26
Jesper Andersson, Falkenberg Roadrunners
94
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
11
18.11.23
36
2:49:43
Christoffer Johansson, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
15
21.10.23
37
2:49:55
Anton Hellgren, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
150
3.6.23
38
2:49:56
Markus Wendel, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
28
3.9.23
39
2:50:01
Daniel Hunnes, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
152
3.6.23
40
2:50:32
John Kumlin, Ymer
88
IK YmerYmer
29
3.9.23
(40)
41
2:51:46
Ragnar Crona, Granit
72
IK GranitGranit
31
3.9.23
42
2:52:39
Albin Alsiö, Wilske
99
IK WilskeWilske
14
43
2:53:17
Anders Dahlgren, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
41
3.9.23
44
2:53:34
Henrik Bengtsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
285
45
2:53:51
Daniel Jalker, Vänersborgs AIK
87
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
7
14.10.23
46
2:53:53
Björn Martinsson, Vänersborgs AIK
88
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
8
14.10.23
47
2:54:25
Philip Järpehag, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
203
3.6.23
48
2:55:00
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
302
49
2:55:01
Mattias Paliouras, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
27
21.10.23
50
2:56:00
Oliver Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
-
(50)
51
2:57:15
Peter Sääf, Halmstad
75
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
9
52
2:58:30
Henrik Ekdahl, Lidköpings VSK
73
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
42
21.10.23
53
2:58:35
Jonas Thomander, Falkenbergs RR
80
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
414
54
2:59:11
Petter Karlsson, Gestad
96
Gestad skGestad
74
3.9.23
55
2:59:28
Axel Karlsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
15
14.10.23
56
2:59:38
Jonas Nilsson, Lidköpings IS
70
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1255
57
2:59:54
Simon Karlsson, Lidköpings VSK
95
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
362
3.6.23
58
3:01:07
Rickard Rosenblom, Hälle
76
Hälle IFHälle
92
3.9.23
59
3:01:57
Gabriel Hamidi, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
2220
60
3:03:04
Viktor Svensson, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
-
(60)
61
3:04:00
Victor Eliasson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
109
3.9.23
62
3:05:25
Emil Bogren, Rydö
91
Rydö ASKRydö
661
63
3:05:46
Jonatan Jungmalm, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
121
3.9.23
64
3:06:57
Anton Saba, Trollhättans IF
78
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
135
3.9.23
65
3:07:28
Bo Torstensson, Falkenberg Allstars
69
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
831
66
3:08:16
Tobias Hermansson, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
152
3.9.23
67
3:08:23
Hugo Evebring, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
548
3.6.23
68
3:08:36
Per Forsman, Midnight Warriors
73
Midnight Warriors TCMidnight Warriors
154
3.9.23
69
3:09:28
Martin Svensson, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
79
21.10.23
70
3:10:47
Fredrik Bernhardsson, Vänersborgs AIK
88
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
23
14.10.23
(70)
71
3:11:35
Johan Magnusson, Tranemo
87
Tranemo IFTranemo
623
3.6.23
72
3:11:53
Gustav Löfholm, Lidköpings VSK
79
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
113
73
3:11:56
Linus Wiegandt, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
181
3.9.23
74
3:12:06
Joakim Rosell, Falkenberg Roadrunners
80
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
921
75
3:12:51
Pontus Svensson, Borås LK
82
Borås LKBorås LK
186
3.9.23
76
3:13:00
Per Johansson, Warberg
80
Warberg RCWarberg
955
77
3:13:01
Mattias Höjman, Halmstad T&M
74
Halmstad T&MHalmstad T&M
956
78
3:13:33
Robert Melin, Alingsås
76
Alingsås IFAlingsås
199
3.9.23
79
3:14:44
Filip Gunnarsson, Uddevalla SK
82
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
792
3.6.23
80
3:14:46
Thorbjörn Evertsson, Lidköpings VSK
79
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
803
3.6.23
(80)
81
3:14:59
Rickard Lans, Lidköpings VSK
77
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
806
3.6.23
82
3:16:35
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
242
3.9.23
83
3:17:45
Anders Ström, IFK Skövde
69
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
3
19.8.23
84
3:18:28
Jonas Emanuelsson, Borås LK
73
Borås LKBorås LK
267
3.9.23
85
3:22:25
Linus Ivarsson, Borås LK
84
Borås LKBorås LK
3
5.2.23
86
3:23:00
Magnus Bengtsson, Falkenbergs RR
66
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
1103
3.6.23
87
3:25:19
Håkan Andersson, Falkenbergs RR
68
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
1503
88
3:29:29
Örjan Eriksson, Ed
65
Eds SkEd
2249
89
3:33:11
Oskar Åstrand, Borås LK
97
Borås LKBorås LK
1
30.9.23
90
3:33:13
Leif Bergström, IFK Skövde
59
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
8
19.8.23
(90)
91
3:33:29
Mårten Torle, Knallen
62
SOK KnallenKnallen
297
92
3:41:47
Jan Thorsson, Halmstad Gar
68
Halmstad Garnisons IFHalmstad Gar
7528
93
3:46:34
Claes-Frederic Antonsson, Wilske
77
IK WilskeWilske
1
94
3:53:31
Per Olof Ivarsson, Krogsered
57
Krogsereds IKKrogsered
2925
3.6.23
95
3:54:34
Anders Johansson Eickhoff, Borås LK
61
Borås LKBorås LK
2
30.9.23
96
3:58:58
Fredrik Andersson, Alingsås
69
Alingsås IFAlingsås
4936
97
4:20:54
Lars Wahlqvist, Borås LK
56
Borås LKBorås LK
3
30.9.23
98
4:35:35
Bengt Ohlsson, Tanum
53
Tanums IFTanum
2536
3.9.23
99
4:45:35+
Björn Stille, Stenungsunds FI
81
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
-
13.5.23
SM
100
4:54:01
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
50
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
18
19.8.23
(100)
101
4:55:34
Leif Johansson, LK TV-88
53
LK TV-88LK TV-88
117
14.10.23
102
5:14:18
Jörgen Nilsson, Borås LK
50
Borås LKBorås LK
8322
3.6.23
103
5:25:55
Bonny Emilsson, Lysekil SLF
48
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
3880
3.9.23
104
5:36:45
Lennart Skoog, Stenungsunds OK
46
Stenungsunds OKStenungsunds OK
49
5.8.23
M 100 km
1
6:49:08
Mikael Ekvall, Strömstad LK
89
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
2
13.5.23
SM
2
6:58:43
Linus Wirén, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
3
13.5.23
SM
3
7:39:25
Björn Martinsson, Vänersborgs AIK
88
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
5
13.5.23
SM
4
9:37:27+
Mikael Gottberg, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
-
30.4.23
5
10:07:13+
Amer Nezirovic, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
-
30.4.23
6
10:59:42+
Robert Frödin, LK TV-88
80
LK TV-88LK TV-88
-
30.4.23
7
11:53:18
Björn Stille, Stenungsunds FI
81
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
12
13.5.23
SM
8
11:57:16+
Per Rabe, Laholm
62
Laholm IFLaholm
-
20.5.23
9
12:26:06+
Markus Åhrman, Strömstad LK
76
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
20.5.23
10
13:28:25+
Rickard Persson, IFK Skövde
75
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
-
30.4.23
(10)
11
15:50:14+
Anders Västerberg, Ultrasweden
58
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
-
30.4.23
12
17:12:11+
Rolf-Arne Bornebratt, IFK Skövde
61
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
-
30.4.23
13
21:05:58+
Kari Sulonen, Ultrasweden
57
T Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
-
30.4.23
14
22:25:28+
Kjell Bengtsson, Falkenbergs OK
58
Falkenbergs OKFalkenbergs OK
-
30.4.23
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:00.45
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
2
2
10:55.87
Christoffer Hiding, Alingsås
85
Alingsås IFAlingsås
1
35
VSM
3
11:53.04
Andreas Schöndell, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
2
35
VSM
4
14:44.96
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
55
VSM
M 110 m häck
Medvind över 2 m/s
17.77
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
9.9.23
+2.5
18.21
Gustav Magnusson, Orient
95
IK OrientOrient
2
9.9.23
+2.5
19.58
Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
9.9.23
+2.5
M 400 m häck
1
59.36
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
6.8.23
2
1:00.47
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
3
1:04.44
Jonathan Borg, Trollhättan FIK
99
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
21.5.23
M Höjd
1
2.00
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
2
1.94
Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF
06
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
17
USM
3
1.93
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
4
1.92
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
21.5.23
5
1.86
Julian Szamer, Orient
01
IK OrientOrient
2
21.5.23
6
1.81
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
17
17.6.23
7
1.75
Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen
06
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
17.6.23
7
1.75
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
20.8.23
9
1.72
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
7
17
10.7.23
9
1.72
Jonathan Thorin, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
2
19
27.8.23
(10)
11
1.70
Joel Persson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
6.8.23
12
1.68
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
oct
15
21.5.23
12
1.68
Oliver Silfverstrand, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
15
11.6.23
12
1.68
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
22
21.6.23
15
1.67
Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
10.9.23
16
1.66
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17
5.8.23
17
1.62
Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström
85
IK BergaströmBergaström
1
35
27.8.23
18
1.60
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
15
27.5.23
18
1.60
Andreas Andersen, Ymer
81
IK YmerYmer
4
40
VSM
20
1.58
David Vallgren, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
12
14
(20)
21
1.52
Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK
10
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
13
4.6.23
21
1.52
Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient
54
IK OrientOrient
1
65
15.6.23
23
1.51
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
7
15
10.7.23
23
1.51
Gustav Ramsin, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
4
15
22.7.23
23
1.51
Alve Weber, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
6.8.23
23
1.51
Hugo Öhrvall, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
20.8.23
27
1.50
Samuel Melfi, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
15
10.6.23
28
1.48
Axel Lövgren, Laholm
10
Laholm IFLaholm
1
13
27.5.23
28
1.48
Ludvig Svefors, IF Hagen
10
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
13
10.6.23
28
1.48
Benjamin Nettelblad, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
13
10.6.23
(30)
28
1.48
Patrik Hägg, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
3
50
VSM
28
1.48
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
13
28.9.23
33
1.47
Gustav Appelgren, Laholm
08
Laholm IFLaholm
oct