0

Västsvenska rsbstalistor

M 100 m
1
11.25
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
h2
6.6.23
+1.3
2
11.35
Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF
06
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
17
6.6.23
+1.2
3
11.45
Max Helge, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
1
3.6.23
+0.7
4
11.49
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
6
h4
6.6.23
0.0
5
11.59
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
6
11.66
Jesper Simonsson, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
2
3.6.23
+0.7
7
11.74
Sebastian Sjöholm, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
8
11.85
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
9
12.01
David Serban Opris, Alingsås
07
Alingsås IFAlingsås
3
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
10
12.03
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
(10)
11
12.09
Christoffer Andersson, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
4
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
12
12.20
Linus Elvesson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
13
12.27
Melker Blomberg, Hökensås
06
Hökensås URHökensås
3
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
14
12.45
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17
h1
3.6.23
+1.0
15
12.53
Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
17
−2.4
16
12.66
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
17
12.96
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
18
12.98
Andreas Silfverstrand, IF Hagen
82
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
40
+0.2
18
12.98
Robert Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS
80
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
3
3.6.23
+0.7
20
13.54
Mikael Nyberg, Ymer
72
IK YmerYmer
4
3.6.23
+0.7
(20)
20
13.54
Albin Norrman, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17
h2
3.6.23
−0.1
22
13.66
Alfred Molin, Bergaström
98
IK BergaströmBergaström
2
−4.1
Okända vindförhållanden
12.80
Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström
85
IK BergaströmBergaström
1
35
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.11
Tim Jansson, Alingsås
05
Alingsås IFAlingsås
3
h1
+3.3
11.49
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
3.6.23
+2.1
11.69
Sebastian Sjöholm, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
17
3.6.23
+2.1
11.77
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
3.6.23
+2.1
11.79
Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen
06
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
D
6.6.23
+2.5
11.85
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
4
17
3.6.23
+2.1
11.94
Christoffer Andersson, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
5
17
3.6.23
+2.1
12.09
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
h1
6.6.23
+2.5
12.17
Linus Elvesson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
17
3.6.23
+2.1
M 200 m
1
22.67
Leo Bergman, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
C
6.6.23
0.0
2
23.39
Oscar Idehall, Ymer
05
IK YmerYmer
1
E
6.6.23
+0.5
3
23.43
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
21.5.23
−2.8
4
23.45
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
17
−1.2
5
23.76
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
4.6.23
0.0
6
23.78
Jesper Simonsson, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
2
F
6.6.23
+1.0
7
23.81
Sebastian Sjöholm, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
E
6.6.23
+0.5
8
24.18
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
4.6.23
0.0
9
24.19
Johan Carlson, Trollhättan FIK
99
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
21.5.23
−2.8
10
24.42
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
A
28.5.23
+0.4
(10)
11
24.46
Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
17
−1.2
12
24.84 NR60
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
E
6.6.23
+0.5
13
25.03
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
3
17
4.6.23
0.0
14
25.09
Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
15
A
−0.6
15
25.65
Melker Blomberg, Hökensås
06
Hökensås URHökensås
4
17
4.6.23
0.0
16
26.04
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17
4.6.23
0.0
17
26.80
Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
13
4.6.23
−1.8
18
27.10
Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
1
50
4.6.23
+1.2
19
27.14
Olivie Hanna, Wilske
09
IK WilskeWilske
3
15
+0.2
20
27.16
Alexander Olsson, Istrum
09
Istrums SKIstrum
4
15
+0.2
(20)
21
27.18
Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
15
B
−1.4
22
27.53
Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
15
A
−0.6
23
27.60
Elis Pauli, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
15
A
−0.6
24
27.98
Alfred Molin, Bergaström
98
IK BergaströmBergaström
1
−2.3
25
28.44
Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
13
4.6.23
−1.8
26
28.65
Alve Weber, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
13
4.6.23
−1.8
27
29.02
Charlie Selstad, Halmstad
11
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
12
28.5.23
−0.3
28
29.22
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
13
4.6.23
−1.8
29
29.68
Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
15
B
−1.4
30
30.02
Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK
10
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
13
4.6.23
−1.8
(30)
31
30.14
Per Joel Andersson, Orient
58
IK OrientOrient
2
50
4.6.23
+1.2
32
30.18
Hubert Drapella, Trollhättan FIK
11
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
6
13
4.6.23
−1.8
33
31.23
Vice Marinov, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
15
A
−0.6
34
31.73
Walter Nilsson, Stenungsunds FI
11
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
12
C
−0.3
35
32.30
Eddie Thorell, Hökensås
11
Hökensås URHökensås
2
13
B
−1.6
36
33.23
Valter Jernsund, Orient
11
IK OrientOrient
3
13
B
−1.6
37
34.10
Arvid Klerfors, Ymer
11
IK YmerYmer
4
12
C
−0.3
38
34.30
Gustav Liljeblad, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
13
A
−0.5
39
34.69
Hjalmar Andersson, Ymer
11
IK YmerYmer
5
12
C
−0.3
40
35.29
Elliot Hallquist, Stenungsunds FI
11
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
13
B
−1.6
(40)
41
36.03
Alfred Ingman, Orient
10
IK OrientOrient
4
13
A
−0.5
42
36.50
Melker Midbrandt, Tibro
11
Tibro AIKTibro
5
13
B
−1.6
43
38.51
Eivind Sjöberg, Brattås
11
Brattås CKBrattås
6
12
B
+0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.52
Eric Nilsson Struck, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
2
D
6.6.23
+3.8
26.73
Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
13
A
28.5.23
+3.1
28.41
Anton Söderberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
13
A
28.5.23
+3.1
M 400 m
1
50.31
Benjamin Åberg, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
1
3.6.23
2
54.67
Algot Flodmark, Ymer
08
IK YmerYmer
2
15
27.5.23
3
55.69
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
B
27.5.23
M 800 m
1
1:48.63
Viktor Idhammar, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
1
A
2
1:52.16
Benjamin Åberg, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
8
A
3
1:59.41
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
A
4
2:01.86
Adam Palm, Halmstad
02
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
9
A
5
2:04.77
Andreas Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
02
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
4.6.23
6
2:06.35
Alwin Andrée, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
4.6.23
7
2:09.97
Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
8
2:13.53
Jacob Helsing, Orient
00
IK OrientOrient
3
21.5.23
9
2:14.97
Algot Tersing, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
10
2:16.61
Frans Kaiser, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
4.6.23
(10)
11
2:16.94
Simon Sahlström, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
4
4.6.23
12
2:17.16
Noah Fogelqvist, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
5
4.6.23
13
2:20.24
Alvin Mether, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
2
15
4.6.23
14
2:21.05
Gustav Ramsin, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
3
15
4.6.23
15
2:21.47
Olivie Hanna, Wilske
09
IK WilskeWilske
2
15
16
2:21.52
Alexander Olsson, Istrum
09
Istrums SKIstrum
3
15
17
2:22.89
Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
15
4.6.23
18
2:23.11
Tim Drakfors, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
5
19
2:24.39
Anders Grahn, Rigor
69
IF RigorRigor
1
40
4.6.23
20
2:26.93
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
Team Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
2
40
4.6.23
(20)
21
2:27.04
Gustav Appelgren, Laholm
08
Laholm IFLaholm
6
15
4.6.23
22
2:29.66
Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
10
23
2:30.63
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
oct
15
21.5.23
24
2:30.98
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
40
4.6.23
25
2:31.41
Peter Strömbom, Ulricehamn
62
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
4
40
4.6.23
26
2:32.22
Jadran Marinov, Trollhättan FIK
80
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
40
4.6.23
27
2:33.79
Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
11
28
2:34.92
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
oct
15
29
2:42.64
Jonas Holmberg, Ymer
72
IK YmerYmer
6
40
4.6.23
30
2:53.53
Efraim Jonsson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
oct
15
(30)
31
3:00.40
Ulf Palmér, Ulricehamns OK
56
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
7
40
4.6.23
32
3:01.25
Vice Marinov, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
8
15
4.6.23
33
3:05.65
Tommy Josefsson, Ymer
51
IK YmerYmer
8
40
4.6.23
34
3:55.43
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
9
40
4.6.23
M 1500 m
1
3:38.76
Samuel Pihlström, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
10
A
2
3:39.66
Viktor Idhammar, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
3
3:42.82
Johan Rogestedt, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
3
4
3:49.70
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
5
3:58.85
Nils Bredin, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
6
3:58.86
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
3
B
7
4:00.32
Jonas Magnusson, Hälle
04
Hälle IFHälle
5
B
8
4:00.59
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
9
4:09.45
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
6
B
10
4:09.77
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
7
B
(10)
11
4:14.37
Petter Åström, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
8
B
12
4:20.06
Jawad Feizi, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
10
B
13
4:42.70
Erik Framme, Hälle
73
Hälle IFHälle
1
3.6.23
14
4:44.31
Johan Börjeson, Lidköpings VSK
77
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
2
3.6.23
15
4:45.12
Theo Valström, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
3.6.23
16
5:03.94
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
Team Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
4
3.6.23
17
5:14.06
Peter Strömbom, Ulricehamn
62
Ulricehamns FKUlricehamn
5
3.6.23
18
5:40.90
Jonas Holmberg, Ymer
72
IK YmerYmer
6
3.6.23
19
5:46.20
Bo Berglund, DRT Kungsbacka
53
LK DRT KungsbackaDRT Kungsbacka
7
3.6.23
20
5:52.40
Ulf Palmér, Ulricehamns OK
56
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
8
3.6.23
(20)
21
6:21.91
Tommy Josefsson, Ymer
51
IK YmerYmer
9
3.6.23
22
8:09.72
Sören Remar, Borås LK
48
Borås LKBorås LK
10
3.6.23
M 3000 m
1
9:18.34
Erik Nero, Mullsjö
90
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
2
2
9:24.48
Jimmy Nord, Alingsås
06
Alingsås IFAlingsås
3
3
9:34.97
Zlatko Matic, Halmstad
93
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
21.5.23
4
10:07.32
Algot Tersing, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
21.5.23
5
10:48.73
Jörgen Jonsson, Alingsås
71
Alingsås IFAlingsås
6
6
NT
Tommy Dahlbom, Orient
83
IK OrientOrient
6
21.5.23
M 5000 m
1
14:02.81
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
20
A
2
14:17.82
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
13
A
3
14:20.16
Viktor Idhammar, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
4
14:58.92
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
7
B
5
16:36.73
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
-
A
27.5.23
6
17:15.91
Albert Hellman, Stenungsunds FI
01
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
7
22:46.03
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
60
IF HagenIF Hagen
7
F
M 10 000 m
1
29:19.89
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
7
13.4.23
2
33:02.03
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
3
A
3
33:19.73
Olle Dahlberg, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
4
A
4
33:39.42
Christoffer Hiding, Alingsås
85
Alingsås IFAlingsås
5
A
5
33:58.90
Jonas Zelleroth, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
8
A
6
34:25.20
Tobias Hermansson, Hälle
83
Hälle IFHälle
9
A
7
34:58.95
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
11
A
8
35:00.06
Jonatan Jungmalm, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
12
A
9
35:03.72
Anders Dahlgren, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
14
A
10
35:58.26
Peter Velin, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
15
A
(10)
11
40:43.02
Mattias Jinnerot, Mullsjö
78
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
1
7.6.23
12
40:48.96
Jonas Larsson, Fåle OCR
81
F Fåle OCRFåle OCR
2
7.6.23
13
41:50.78
Marco Laasonen, Lysekil SLF
73
Lysekil SLFLysekil SLF
12
B
M 5 km väg
1
14:07
Olle Ahlberg, Hälle
97
Hälle IFHälle
1
2
16:01
Henok Ande, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
1
23.4.23
3
16:06
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
2
23.4.23
4
16:13
Algot Wedberg, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
3
23.4.23
5
16:23
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
4
23.4.23
6
16:25
Filip Jonsson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
5
23.4.23
7
16:49
Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK
75
Borås LKBorås LK
1
26.4.23
8
17:19
David Dahllöf, Alingsås
75
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
9
17:27
Algot Tersing, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
10
17:32
Andreas Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI
02
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
4
(10)
11
17:51
Alexander Claesson, Borås LK
88
Borås LKBorås LK
2
26.4.23
M 10 km väg
1
30:15
Petter Svensson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
11
23.4.23
SM
2
30:46
Arvid Öhrn, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
15
23.4.23
SM
3
31:07
Anders Grahl, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
2
4
31:08
Isak Eriksson, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
22
23.4.23
SM
5
31:25
Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
26
23.4.23
SM
6
31:35
Martin Adolfsson, Hälle
89
Hälle IFHälle
30
23.4.23
SM
7
31:36
Jakob Böhm, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
5
8
31:51
Hjalmar Sandberg, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
38
23.4.23
SM
9
32:21
Karl Berntsson, Warberg
95
Warberg RCWarberg
44
23.4.23
SM
10
32:27
Erik Nero, Mullsjö
90
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
47
23.4.23
SM
(10)
11
32:35
Zlatko Matic, Halmstad
93
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
48
23.4.23
SM
12
32:49
Viktor Stenqvist, Billingen
88
Billingen X-trail SCBillingen
1
13
33:08
Nazir Rezai, Hälle
98
Hälle IFHälle
9
1.4.23
14
33:11
Araz Mohideen, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
4
15.4.23
15
33:23
Adam Brandt, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
1
29.4.23
16
33:28
Elias Björnson, Spring Åmål
88
LK Spring ÅmålSpring Åmål
1
17
33:31
Jimmy Voxek, Falkenberg Allstars
76
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
7
15.4.23
18
33:35
Gustaf Leonardsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
8
15.4.23
19
34:00
Axel Johansson, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
15
1.4.23
20
34:01
Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK
75
Borås LKBorås LK
10
15.4.23
(20)
21
34:02
Niklas Gunnarsson, Knallen
87
SOK KnallenKnallen
3
29.4.23
22
34:09
Patrik Gustavsson, Tranemo
85
Tranemo IFTranemo
7
23
34:14
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
12
15.4.23
24
34:27
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
80
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
29.4.23
25
34:36
Andreas Marshall, Kroppslabbet
94
IF Team KroppslabbetKroppslabbet
10
26
34:42
Anton Svanå, Hälle
91
Hälle IFHälle
15
15.4.23
27
34:43
Dag Blandkjenn*, Hälle
96
Hälle IFHälle
10
26.5.23
28
34:46
Erik Nilsson, Warberg
99
Warberg RCWarberg
2
28
34:46
Christoffer Hiding, Alingsås
85
Alingsås IFAlingsås
7
30
34:55
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
3
(30)
31
35:02
Mattias Björkman, Halmstad
82
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
84
23.4.23
SM
32
35:03
Hugo Evebring, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
86
23.4.23
SM
33
35:08
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
85
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
22
1.4.23
33
35:08
Carl Toller, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
89
23.4.23
SM
35
35:14
Philip Järpehag, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
36
35:17
Fredrik Mattsson, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
23
15.4.23
37
35:18
Erik Nilsson, Mariestads AIF
88
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
4
29.4.23
38
35:30
Jonathan Åström, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
32
15.4.23
39
35:34
John Kindslätt, Uddevalla SK
92
Uddevalla SKUddevalla SK
58
25.3.23
40
35:41
Ashkan Fivrin, Hälle
77
Hälle IFHälle
33
15.4.23
(40)
41
35:42
Anders Hederskog, Hälle
85
Hälle IFHälle
34
15.4.23
41
35:42
Daniel Tidholm, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
5
29.4.23
43
35:46
Rickard Junblad, Simlångsdalen
83
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
8
44
35:52
Martin Isenwald, Borås LK
84
Borås LKBorås LK
17
45
35:55
Mattias Paliouras, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
103
23.4.23
SM
46
35:57
Daniel Hunnes, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
68
25.3.23
47
36:02
Alexander Claesson, Borås LK
88
Borås LKBorås LK
21
48
36:11
Johnny Jantunen, Hälle
64
Hälle IFHälle
45
15.4.23
49
36:22
Oliver Nilsson, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
50
15.4.23
50
36:26
Petteri Rannikko, IF Hagen
79
IF HagenIF Hagen
22
(50)
51
36:27
Love Henrikson, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
53
15.4.23
52
36:29
Axel Karlsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
55
15.4.23
53
36:34
Jonas Örarbäck, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
56
15.4.23
54
36:46
Alfred Lindhage, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
14
55
37:02
Jesper Nilsson, Ulricehamns OK
91
Ulricehamns OKUlricehamns OK
63
15.4.23
56
37:03
Karl Franzén, Lidköpings VSK
95
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
65
15.4.23
57
37:12
Rickard Westergren, Wilske
71
IK WilskeWilske
8
29.4.23
58
37:20
Mikael Dela Victoria, Knallen
88
SOK KnallenKnallen
74
15.4.23
59
37:34
Tony Larsson, IFK Skövde
70
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
9
29.4.23
60
37:35
Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden
63
Team Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
129
23.4.23
SM
(60)
61
37:38
Gustav Westeson, Borås SK
02
Borås skBorås SK
90
15.4.23
62
37:43
Anders Carlsson, Istrum
72
Istrums SKIstrum
94
15.4.23
63
37:50
Henrik Sahl, Lidköpings VSK
73
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
10
29.4.23
64
37:56
Alexander Sandström, Trollhättans IF
79
Trollhättans IFTrollhättans IF
53
1.4.23
M Halvmaraton
1
1:09:00
Tony Hatefnejad, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
89
2
1:11:17
Victor Dahlgren, Brattås
90
Brattås CKBrattås
129
3
1:13:01
Olle Dahlberg, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
1
4
1:13:53
Gustaf Leonardsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
1
22.4.23
5
1:14:17
Niklas Wiberg, Hälle
94
Hälle IFHälle
228
6
1:14:19
Wilhelm Bergentz, Hälle
02
Hälle IFHälle
7
19.4.23
7
1:14:27
Jimmy Voxek, Falkenberg Allstars
76
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
2
22.4.23
8
1:16:05
Johannes Bogren, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
3
22.4.23
9
1:16:24
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
80
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
1
22.4.23
10
1:16:38
Andreas Lundblad, Falkenberg Allstars
86
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
340
(10)
11
1:17:06
Jonatan Bengtsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
5
22.4.23
12
1:17:37
Daniel Parheden, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
136
13
1:17:51
Anton Hellgren, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
14
1:19:18
Jonathan Åström, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
8
22.4.23
15
1:19:54
Johan Skårbratt, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
10
22.4.23
16
1:20:52
Erik Nilsson, Mariestads AIF
88
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
22.4.23
17
1:21:10
Axel Karlsson, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
-
18
1:21:37
Philip Järpehag, Halmstad
91
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
52
22.4.23
19
1:21:55
Araz Mohideen, Hälle
92
Hälle IFHälle
17
22.4.23
20
1:22:50
Mattias Davidsson, Hälle
79
Hälle IFHälle
18
22.4.23
(20)
21
1:23:17
Petteri Rannikko, IF Hagen
79
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
22.4.23
22
1:24:37
Martin Isenwald, Borås LK
84
Borås LKBorås LK
26
22.4.23
23
1:25:03
Mattias Höjman, Halmstad T&M
74
Halmstad T&MHalmstad T&M
4
M Maraton
1
2:09:47 SR NR35
Samuel Tsegay, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
9
2
2:24:48
Linus Wirén, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
114
3
2:35:40
Jimmy Voxek, Falkenberg Allstars
76
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
43
4
2:36:05
Richard Bäckström, Hälle
81
Hälle IFHälle
33
23.4.23
5
2:44:46
Daniel Oltegen, Lidköpings VSK
77
Lidköpings VSKLidköpings VSK
380
6
2:46:35
Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK
75
Borås LKBorås LK
1
5.2.23
7
2:47:00
Jonatan Bengtsson, Warberg
90
Warberg RCWarberg
157
8
2:48:44+
Mikael Ekvall, Strömstad LK
89
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
13.5.23
SM
9
2:53:34
Henrik Bengtsson, Falkenberg Allstars
78
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
285
10
2:55:00
Erik Diding, Warberg
75
Warberg RCWarberg
302
(10)
11
2:58:35
Jonas Thomander, Falkenbergs RR
80
Falkenbergs RRFalkenbergs RR
414
12
2:59:38
Jonas Nilsson, Lidköpings IS
70
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1255
13
3:05:25
Emil Bogren, Rydö
91
Rydö ASKRydö
661
14
3:07:28
Bo Torstensson, Falkenberg Allstars
69
Falkenberg Allstars LKFalkenberg Allstars
831
15
3:10:06+
Björn Martinsson, Vänersborgs AIK
88
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
-
13.5.23
SM
16
3:12:06
Joakim Rosell, Falkenberg Roadrunners
80
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LKFalkenberg Roadrunners
921
17
3:13:01
Mattias Höjman, Halmstad T&M
74
Halmstad T&MHalmstad T&M
956
M 100 km
1
6:49:08
Mikael Ekvall, Strömstad LK
89
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
2
13.5.23
SM
2
6:58:43
Linus Wirén, Hälle
93
Hälle IFHälle
3
13.5.23
SM
3
7:39:25
Björn Martinsson, Vänersborgs AIK
88
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
5
13.5.23
SM
4
9:37:27+
Mikael Gottberg, Hälle
84
Hälle IFHälle
-
30.4.23
5
10:07:13+
Amer Nezirovic, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
-
30.4.23
6
10:59:42+
Robert Frödin, LK TV-88
80
LK TV-88LK TV-88
-
30.4.23
7
11:53:18
Björn Stille, Stenungsunds FI
81
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
12
13.5.23
SM
8
11:57:16+
Per Rabe, Laholm
62
Laholm IFLaholm
-
20.5.23
9
12:26:06+
Markus Åhrman, Strömstad LK
76
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
20.5.23
10
13:28:25+
Rickard Persson, IFK Skövde
75
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
-
30.4.23
(10)
11
15:50:14+
Anders Västerberg, Ultrasweden
58
Team Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
-
30.4.23
12
16:10:51+
Bo Pelander, Ultrasweden
43
Team Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
-
30.4.23
13
17:12:11+
Rolf-Arne Bornebratt, IFK Skövde
61
IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde
-
30.4.23
14
21:05:58+
Kari Sulonen, Ultrasweden
57
Team Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
-
30.4.23
15
22:25:28+
Kjell Bengtsson, Falkenbergs OK
58
Falkenbergs OKFalkenbergs OK
-
30.4.23
M 400 m häck
1
1:00.47
Hampus Hassel, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
2
1:01.61
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
21.5.23
3
1:04.44
Jonathan Borg, Trollhättan FIK
99
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
21.5.23
M Höjd
1
1.92
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
21.5.23
2
1.90
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
4.6.23
3
1.86
Julian Szamer, Orient
01
IK OrientOrient
2
21.5.23
4
1.84
Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF
06
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
3
17
6.6.23
5
1.79
Anton Andersson, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
1
17
4.6.23
6
1.74
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
18.5.23
7
1.70
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
16
27.5.23
8
1.68
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
oct
15
21.5.23
9
1.63
Joel Persson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
4.6.23
10
1.60
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
15
27.5.23
(10)
10
1.60
Jonathan Thorin, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
1
15
12
1.59
Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
4.6.23
13
1.58
Oliver Silfverstrand, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
15
14
1.56
Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad
01
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
21.5.23
15
1.52
Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK
10
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
13
4.6.23
16
1.51
Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient
54
IK OrientOrient
1
65
4.6.23
17
1.50
Alve Weber, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
pen
13
20.5.23
18
1.48
Axel Lövgren, Laholm
10
Laholm IFLaholm
1
13
27.5.23
19
1.47
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
oct
15
19
1.47
Gustav Appelgren, Laholm
08
Laholm IFLaholm
oct
15
(20)
21
1.44
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
13
4.6.23
22
1.35
Efraim Jonsson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
oct
15
23
1.33
Theodor Almberg Kangas, Alingsås
11
Alingsås IFAlingsås
hep
12
24
1.30
Oscar Silfverstrand, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
13
24
1.30
Benjamin Nettelblad, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
15
26
1.27
Vice Marinov, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
15
4.6.23
27
1.25
Vilmer Sandström, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
13
27
1.25
Walter Nilsson, Stenungsunds FI
11
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1
13
27
1.25
Elias Strömberg, Stenungsunds FI
10
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
1
13
30
1.24
Jacob Walderstedt, Alingsås
10
Alingsås IFAlingsås
hep
13
(30)
31
1.20
Sixten Clarholm, Hälle
11
Hälle IFHälle
3
13
32
1.17
Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
pen
13
20.5.23
33
1.12
Ludvig Tjärnström, Alingsås
10
Alingsås IFAlingsås
hep
13
34
1.09
Kasper Lindahl, Alingsås
11
Alingsås IFAlingsås
hep
12
M Stav
1
3.96
Peter Svensson, Rigor
02
IF RigorRigor
1
4.6.23
2
3.90
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
3
3.36
Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle
72
Hälle IFHälle
2
4.6.23
4
3.00
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
oct
15
20.5.23
5
2.90
Jonathan Thorin, Istrum
08
Istrums SKIstrum
3
6
2.30
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
oct
15
7
2.10
Alve Weber, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
27.5.23
7
2.10
Efraim Jonsson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
oct
15
9
2.00
Anton Söderberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
27.5.23
10
1.90
Simon Assarsson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
27.5.23
M Längd
1
6.59
Isac Svensson, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
−0.8
2
6.50
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
3.6.23
+0.7
3
6.24
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
17
3.6.23
+1.4
4
6.20
Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF
06
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
17
6.6.23
−1.3
5
5.89
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
3.6.23
+1.8
6
5.42
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
19
27.5.23
−1.2
7
5.38
Melker Blomberg, Hökensås
06
Hökensås URHökensås
3
17
3.6.23
+1.9
8
5.36
Gustav Appelgren, Laholm
08
Laholm IFLaholm
oct
15
+2.0
9
5.30
Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
+
15
3.6.23
+0.7
10
5.21
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
0.0
(10)
11
5.01
Joel Persson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
3.6.23
+1.5
12
5.00
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
3
15
3.6.23
−0.1
13
4.97
Efraim Jonsson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
oct
15
+1.2
14
4.89
Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström
85
IK BergaströmBergaström
+
35
+1.8
15
4.76
Robert Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS
80
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
40
+1.0
16
4.49
Ossian Eliasson, Alingsås
09
Alingsås IFAlingsås
+
15
3.6.23
+1.0
17
4.46
Otto Collén, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
+
15
3.6.23
+0.3
18
4.13
Edvin Andersson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
3
15
6.6.23
−1.6
19
3.96
Zeb Nyström, Dals Södra
09
Dals Södra FFIDals Södra
+
15
+0.8
20
3.91
Ludvig Fredgren, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
+
15
+2.0
(20)
21
3.72
Jack Wennman, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
+
17
+1.4
21
3.72
Simon Assarsson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
9
15
28.5.23
−0.8
23
3.70
Elis Pauli, Stenungsunds FI
08
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
6
15
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.20
Jack Wennman, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
17
+4.0
5.55
Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström
85
IK BergaströmBergaström
1
35
+3.3
5.41
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
oct
15
21.5.23
+2.4
5.32
Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
15
3.6.23
+2.1
4.68
Ossian Eliasson, Alingsås
09
Alingsås IFAlingsås
5
15
3.6.23
+2.3
4.55
Otto Collén, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
15
3.6.23
+3.2
4.46
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
oct
15
+2.8
4.19
Ludvig Fredgren, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
15
+2.8
4.03
Zeb Nyström, Dals Södra
09
Dals Södra FFIDals Södra
4
15
+2.4
M Tresteg
1
8.90
Edvin Andersson, Lidköpings IS
09
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
2
15
6.6.23
0.0
2
8.73
Simon Assarsson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
+
15
28.5.23
+1.5
Okända vindförhållanden
13.72
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
12.49
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
21.5.23
12.12
Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
21.5.23
Medvind över 2 m/s
8.93
Simon Assarsson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
15
28.5.23
+2.9
M Kula
1
9.21
Johan Sjöholm, Tyft Arena
74
Tyft Arena IFTyft Arena
1
45
21.5.23
M Diskus
1
33.82
Per Kåberg, Orient
84
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
2
28.26
Alexander Vedin, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
21.5.23
3
27.14
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
21.5.23
M Slägga
1
51.60
Tobias Hagström, Istrum
96
Istrums SKIstrum
1
4.6.23
2
36.26
Per-Joan Lorentzon, Orient
74
IK OrientOrient
2
4.6.23
M Spjut
1
52.72
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell, Halmstad
00
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
18.5.23
2
51.01
Agustin Hilmersson, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
3
48.97
Patrik Andersson, Orient
78
IK OrientOrient
4
4
47.12
Alexander Vedin, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
5
5
34.17
Christoffer Andersson, Orient
06
IK OrientOrient
6
M 4x100 m
1
46.12
IK Orient
1
21.5.23
 Christoffer Andersson  06, Hampus Hassel  05,
Julian Szamer  01, Jacob Helsing  00
 Christoffer Andersson  06, Hampus Hassel  05,
Julian Szamer  01, Jacob Helsing  00
K 100 m
1
12.10
Emelie Rantzow, Ymer
98
IK YmerYmer
5
h6
6.6.23
+1.1
2
12.32
Amanda Tran, Ymer
07
IK YmerYmer
1
17
3.6.23
+1.5
3
12.41
Emilia Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
3
h4
6.6.23
+1.7
4
12.61
Tova Gustafsson, Istrum
05
Istrums SKIstrum
4
h3
6.6.23
+0.3
5
12.92
Sissel Eliasson, Alingsås
04
Alingsås IFAlingsås
6
h4
6.6.23
+1.7
6
12.93
Esther Johansson, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
3.6.23
+1.5
7
12.95
Kellie Tran, Ymer
05
IK YmerYmer
1
3.6.23
−0.1
8
13.08
Noomi Bergman, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
1
h1
6.6.23
+1.0
9
13.12
Adela Riquelme, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
4
h2
6.6.23
−0.4
10
13.16
Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
D
6.6.23
+1.6
(10)
11
13.18
Klara Håkansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
2
h1
6.6.23
+1.0
12
13.41
Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
17
3.6.23
+1.5
13
13.45
Johanna Alvarsson, Ymer
84
IK YmerYmer
3
3.6.23
−0.1
14
13.68
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
6
17
3.6.23
+1.5
15
13.87mx
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
18.5.23
0.0
16
13.91
Johanna Almsand, IF Hagen
91
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
−2.9
17
13.94
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
2
−2.9
18
14.00
Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
7
17
3.6.23
+1.5
19
14.02
Maja Andersson, IF Hagen
07
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
17
14.5.23
+1.2
20
14.39
Ella Feldthusen, Trollhättan FIK
03
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
−2.9
(20)
21
14.43
Frida Hansson, Färgelanda
97
Färgelanda IFFärgelanda
6
h1
6.6.23
+1.0
22
14.76
Caroline Lantz, Trollhättan FIK
88
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
35
−2.8
23
15.67
Monika Callenberg, Varberg
71
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
3.6.23
−0.1
24
17.54
Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
5
17
−2.3
Okända vindförhållanden
14.25
Bim Paulsson, Orient
75
IK OrientOrient
1
45
K 200 m
1
24.66
Emelie Rantzow, Ymer
98
IK YmerYmer
4
A
6.6.23
+1.9
2
25.90
Tova Gustafsson, Istrum
05
Istrums SKIstrum
5
B
6.6.23
+2.0
3
25.97
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
hep
20.5.23
0.0
3
25.97
Chanel Moularé, IF Hagen
05
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
21.5.23
−0.7
5
26.46
Astrid Fakelius, Brattås
08
Brattås CKBrattås
1
15
A
−1.5
6
26.47
Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS
06
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
D
6.6.23
+0.3
7
26.79
Emilia Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
17
4.6.23
−1.2
8
26.93
Adela Riquelme, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
D
6.6.23
+0.3
9
27.14
Moa Enander, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
3
D
6.6.23
+0.3
10
27.30
Noomi Bergman, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
4
D
6.6.23
+0.3
(10)
11
27.44
Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
17
4.6.23
−1.2
12
27.87
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
hep
17
−1.9
13
27.99
Johanna Alvarsson, Ymer
84
IK YmerYmer
1
4.6.23
−2.2
14
28.03
Tilda Nilsson, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
2
13
A
−0.5
15
28.37
Klara Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
4
17
4.6.23
−1.2
16
28.53
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
5
17
4.6.23
−1.2
17
28.63
Klara Håkansson, Orient
05
IK OrientOrient
3
21.5.23
−0.7
18
28.66
Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
6
17
4.6.23
−1.2
19
28.69
Karla Ramström, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
2
13
A
4.6.23
−0.6
20
29.06
Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
2
E
6.6.23
+1.9
(20)
21
29.09
Maja Karlsson, Orient
10
IK OrientOrient
2
13
B
−0.3
22
29.12
Bim Paulsson, Orient
75
IK OrientOrient
1
45
4.6.23
−2.5
23
29.25
Naomi Ohron, Istrum
09
Istrums SKIstrum
1
15
C
−0.8
24
29.28
Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
2
4.6.23
−2.2
25
29.32
Jonna Svensson, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
15
A
−1.5
26
29.46
Ida Bengtsson, Alingsås
10
Alingsås IFAlingsås
1
13
B
4.6.23
−2.3
27
29.48
Frida Hansson, Färgelanda
97
Färgelanda IFFärgelanda
3
E
6.6.23
+1.9
28
29.52
Maja Andersson, IF Hagen
07
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
17
−1.0
29
29.58
Maja Möller, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
B
28.5.23
−0.9
30
29.77
Märta Larsson, Mariestads AIF
09
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
15
C
−0.8
(30)
31
29.86
Elvira Grimstedt, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
15
A
−1.5
32
29.94
Svea Karlsson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
13
B
4.6.23
−2.3
33
29.99
Lova Svensson, Rigor
11
IF RigorRigor
3
13
A
4.6.23
−0.6
34
30.27
Jaana Brunhage Laasi, Hälle
08
Hälle IFHälle
4
15
B
−1.7
35
30.47
Thowa Dahl, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
13
A
4.6.23
−0.6
36
30.54
Hanna Andersson, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
5
15
A
−1.5
37
30.68
Linda Åkerman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
45
4.6.23
−2.5
38
30.74
Alva Bengtsson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
5
13
A
4.6.23
−0.6
39
30.75
Vega Jarl, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
13
B
28.5.23
−0.9
40
30.91
Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen
08
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
15
14.5.23
−1.6
(40)
40
30.91
Stella Kaiser, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
13
B
4.6.23
−2.3
42
30.98
Olivia Almeida Jerkdal, Orient
10
IK OrientOrient
3
13
A
−1.0
43
31.67
Molly Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
11
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
6
13
A
4.6.23
−0.6
44
31.73
Majken Andersson, Orient
11
IK OrientOrient
4
13
A
−1.0
45
31.75
Ellen Guldbrandsen, Tibro
10
Tibro AIKTibro
4
13
B
−2.4
46
31.94
Elsa Drakfors, Istrum
11
Istrums SKIstrum
4
13
B
4.6.23
−2.3
47
32.03
Ella Evald, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
13
B
4.6.23
−2.3
48
32.11
Selma Drottz, Orient
11
IK OrientOrient
2
13
D
−2.9
49
32.32
Alma Sandö, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
17
4.6.23
−1.2
50
32.63
Stella Längberg, Alingsås
11
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
13
C
−0.7
(50)
51
32.81
Emelie Mars, Trollhättan FIK
11
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
13
D
−2.9
52
32.87
Fanny Ström, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
5
13
B
−0.3
53
33.31
Lily Björk, Halmstad
11
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
12
A
28.5.23
+0.9
54
33.66
Leia Johannesson, Trollhättan FIK
11
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
6
13
B
4.6.23
−2.3
55
33.83
Linéa Lyckekil, Halmstad
11
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
12
C
28.5.23
−0.4
56
34.45
Miranda Möllborn, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
13
C
28.5.23
−1.9
57
35.74
Felicia Åhberg, Tibro
11
Tibro AIKTibro
5
13
A
−1.0
58
36.15
Emma Göthberg, Tibro
11
Tibro AIKTibro
4
13
C
−0.7
59
36.30
Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
8
17
4.6.23
−1.2
60
37.11
Ulla Littenheim, Hälle
47
Hälle IFHälle
3
45
4.6.23
−2.5
(60)
61
40.37
Thea Fors, Orient
11
IK OrientOrient
6
13
D
−2.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
25.69
Nelly Elned, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
C
6.6.23
+2.7
25.71
Elina Bergman, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
3
C
6.6.23
+2.7
26.19
Marika Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI
10
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
C
6.6.23
+2.7
28.95mx
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
18.5.23
+2.6
K 400 m
1
59.19
Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS
06
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
3.6.23
2
1:01.81
Elina Bergman, Hälle
01
Hälle IFHälle
2
3.6.23
3
1:01.86
Moa Enander, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
3
3.6.23
4
1:07.22
Kim Rodén, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
4
3.6.23
5
1:08.50
Maja Andersson, IF Hagen
07
IF HagenIF Hagen
5
3.6.23
K 800 m
1
2:19.97
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
2
B
2
2:23.98
Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS
06
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
2
3
2:25.16
Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
4.6.23
4
2:25.26
Ella Svensson, Mariestads AIF
09
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
4.6.23
5
2:25.61
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
86
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
4.6.23
6
2:26.01
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
hep
21.5.23
7
2:27.38
Natalie Persson, Mariestads AIF
07
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
4
8
2:29.48
Agnes Knauer, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
5
B
9
2:30.11
Maria Russetti, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
17
10
2:31.44mx
Ester Strand, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
5
(10)
11
2:32.51
Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen
06
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
21.5.23
12
2:33.68
Johanna Almsand, IF Hagen
91
IF HagenIF Hagen
6
13
2:34.29
Telma Tagesson, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
15
27.5.23
14
2:36.80
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
hep
17
15
2:42.61
Linnéa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK
08
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
4.6.23
16
2:43.88
Josefin Haggren, Alingsås
09
Alingsås IFAlingsås
5
4.6.23
17
2:44.20
Klara Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
7
18
2:56.91
Maja Andersson, IF Hagen
07
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
17
19
3:01.75
Wilma Zetterström, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
5
21.5.23
20
3:38.26
Ulla Littenheim, Hälle
47
Hälle IFHälle
7
15
K 1500 m
1
4:28.25
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
1
2
4:30.94
Hanna Strand, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
2
3
4:42.10
Louise Lund, Alingsås
90
Alingsås IFAlingsås
1
3.6.23
4
4:50.48
Ester Strand, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
10
5
5:01.61
Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen
06
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
3.6.23
6
5:02.27
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
86
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
3.6.23
7
5:03.56
Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
3.6.23
8
5:42.02
Josefin Haggren, Alingsås
09
Alingsås IFAlingsås
5
3.6.23
9
7:00.96
Julia Hagberg, Ryda
74
Ryda SKRyda
6
3.6.23
K 3000 m
1
9:51.74
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
7
2
10:16.26mx
Louise Lund, Alingsås
90
Alingsås IFAlingsås
5
3
11:19.90
Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
21.5.23
4
12:03.78
Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen
06
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
21.5.23
K 5 km väg
1
17:35
Majken Söderlund Larsson, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
1
23.4.23
2
17:54
Ida Kraft, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
1
3
18:06
Louise Lund, Alingsås
90
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
4
18:10
Hanna Strand, Hälle
09
Hälle IFHälle
2
23.4.23
5
19:09
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
3
6
19:12
Ester Strand, Hälle
07
Hälle IFHälle
3
23.4.23
7
19:16
Philippa Duff, Hälle
05
Hälle IFHälle
4
23.4.23
8
19:45
Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
K 10 km väg
1
35:20
Emy Thorén, Hälle
95
Hälle IFHälle
6
23.4.23
SM
2
35:29
Nina Hagman, Team Minos
81
Team Minos SCTeam Minos
8
23.4.23
SM
3
36:01
Madeleine Lundell, Vänersborgs AIK
84
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
1
4
36:44
Jenny Johannesson, Mullsjö
76
Mullsjö SOKMullsjö
20
23.4.23
SM
5
37:26
Åsa Severinsson, Halmstad OK
90
Halmstad OKHalmstad OK
1
22.4.23
6
37:54
My Svensson, Billingen
86
Billingen X-trail SCBillingen
3
7
38:06
Tilda Knauer, Hälle
03
Hälle IFHälle
26
23.4.23
SM
8
39:50
Hanna Skårbratt, Hälle
88
Hälle IFHälle
10
15.4.23
9
40:01
Stina Bergman Lindskog, Hälle
90
Hälle IFHälle
11
15.4.23
10
40:18
Karin Horkeby, Hälle
87
Hälle IFHälle
13
15.4.23
(10)
11
40:37
Malin Strand, Mariestads AIF
93
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
2
29.4.23
12
40:51
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
86
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
29.4.23
13
41:05
Sofia Smedman, Billingen
88
Billingen X-trail SCBillingen
1
14
41:10
Louise Davidsson, Simlångsdalen
87
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
6
22.4.23
15
41:32
Frida Hansson, Färgelanda
97
Färgelanda IFFärgelanda
3
16
41:48
Johanna Johansson, Rigor
71
IF RigorRigor
4
K Halvmaraton
1
1:24:49
Helena Hallgren, Simlångsdalen
74
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
2
2
1:33:06
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
86
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
22.4.23
K Maraton
1
3:01:32
Helena Hallgren, Simlångsdalen
74
Simlångsdalens IFSimlångsdalen
38
2
3:18:52+
Madeleine Lundell, Vänersborgs AIK
84
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
-
13.5.23
SM
3
3:22:54
Therese Fredriksson, Borås LK
86
Borås LKBorås LK
1
5.2.23
4
3:29:52
Camilla Ahlberg, Borås LK
85
Borås LKBorås LK
211
K 100 km
1
7:59:51
Madeleine Lundell, Vänersborgs AIK
84
Vänersborgs AIKVänersborgs AIK
1
13.5.23
SM
2
9:31:17+
Therese Fredriksson, Borås LK
86
Borås LKBorås LK
-
30.4.23
3
13:20:22+
Helena Millberg, Borås LK
76
Borås LKBorås LK
-
30.4.23
4
13:30:34+
Annika Drakfors, Istrum
80
Istrums SKIstrum
-
30.4.23
5
14:12:51+
Lisa Amundsson, Strömstad LK
60
Strömstad LKStrömstad LK
-
30.4.23
6
14:58:40+
Sara Jönsson, Borås LK
76
Borås LKBorås LK
-
30.4.23
7
16:03:54+
Carolina Pansar, Borås LK
84
Borås LKBorås LK
-
30.4.23
8
19:02:04+
Sofia Kay, LK TV-88
76
LK TV-88LK TV-88
-
30.4.23
9
22:43:21+
Britt Sulonen, Ultrasweden
58
Team Ultrasweden LKUltrasweden
-
30.4.23
K 100 m häck
1
14.11
Ebba Åhman, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
3
h1
+0.8
2
14.43
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
hep
20.5.23
−0.6
3
15.50
Sissel Eliasson, Alingsås
04
Alingsås IFAlingsås
2
X
6.6.23
+0.5
4
19.10
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
19
27.5.23
−0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.85
Ebba Åhman, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
3
B
+5.2
K 400 m häck
1
1:00.16
Ebba Åhman, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
2
A
2
1:12.50
Kim Rodén, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
3
1:15.10
Jonna Svensson, Trollhättan FIK
09
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
21.5.23
4
1:15.62
Silvia Popa, Mariestads AIF
03
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
3
21.5.23
K Höjd
1
1.75
Ingrid Ronge, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
1
19
27.5.23
2
1.66
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
15
3
1.62
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
1
17
4.6.23
3
1.62
Ebba Elfström, Lidköpings IS
05
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
2
4.6.23
5
1.60
Kim Rodén, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
6
1.59
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
hep
20.5.23
7
1.58
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
hep
17
8
1.56
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
4.6.23
9
1.55
Ebba Åhman, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
4
10
1.54
Saga Drottz, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
2
15
(10)
11
1.53
Saga Andersson, Ymer
08
IK YmerYmer
1
15
18.5.23
11
1.53
Olivia Ståhl, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
pen
13
20.5.23
11
1.53
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
17
4.6.23
14
1.52
Thea Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
16
27.5.23
15
1.50
Novali Gustafsson, Brattås
10
Brattås CKBrattås
1
13
16
1.48
Sally Källen, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
2
15
27.5.23
16
1.48
Telma Tagesson, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
4.6.23
18
1.47
Emma Reuterberg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
2
15
4.6.23
18
1.47
Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
2
15
4.6.23
20
1.42
Linnea Stenborg, Lidköpings IS
10
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
3
13
4.6.23
(20)
20
1.42
Thowa Dahl, IF Hagen
11
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
13
4.6.23
22
1.40
Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
hex
15
23
1.39
Ella Evald, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
13
27.5.23
23
1.39
Svea Karlsson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
13
27.5.23
25
1.38
Astrid Hansson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
hex
15
20.5.23
26
1.35
Maria Russetti, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
15
26
1.35
Astrid Milding, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
21.5.23
26
1.35
Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen
08
IF HagenIF Hagen
4
21.5.23
29
1.34
Fanny Ström, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
1
13
29
1.34
Astrid Nöjd, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
13
27.5.23
(30)
31
1.33
Nellie Andersson, Alingsås
10
Alingsås IFAlingsås
hep
13
32
1.32
Alma Sandö, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
4.6.23
33
1.30
Malva Schön, Stenungsunds FI
10
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
2
13
33
1.30
Alva Bengtsson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
7
13
4.6.23
33
1.30
Emmie Van Den Berg, Trollhättan FIK
10
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
8
13
4.6.23
36
1.27
Selma Drottz, Orient
11
IK OrientOrient
7
15
36
1.27
Liv Börretzen, Orient
11
IK OrientOrient
8
15
36
1.27
Leia Johannesson, Trollhättan FIK
11
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
10
13
4.6.23
36
1.27
Leja Blomberg, Hökensås
09
Hökensås URHökensås
4
15
4.6.23
36
1.27
Molly Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
11
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
9
13
4.6.23
(40)
36
1.27
Emilia Hanning, Alingsås
10
Alingsås IFAlingsås
hep
13
42
1.25
Alma Åkesson, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
27.5.23
43
1.24
Molly Tyllander, Ymer
10
IK YmerYmer
3
13
44
1.18
Emma Norén, Rigor
11
IF RigorRigor
hep
12
45
1.17
Elsa Drakfors, Istrum
11
Istrums SKIstrum
12
13
4.6.23
46
1.12
Emilia Lundblad, Alingsås
11
Alingsås IFAlingsås
hep
12
46
1.12
Lova Svensson, Rigor
11
IF RigorRigor
hep
12
48
1.10
Isabel Bergman, Stenungsunds FI
10
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
3
13
49
1.09
Josefin Stoppenbach, Rigor
11
IF RigorRigor
hep
12
50
1.08
Lina Petersson, Istrum
11
Istrums SKIstrum
pen
13
20.5.23
K Stav
1
3.60
Alice Bredström, Brattås
07
Brattås CKBrattås
1
2
3.50
Sofia Olsson, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
2
3
3.10
Jenny Lundin, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
3
4
2.70
Naomi Ohron, Istrum
09
Istrums SKIstrum
4
5
1.90
Vega Jarl, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
27.5.23
K Längd
1
6.56
Tilde Johansson, Falkenberg
01
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
−1.7
2
5.61
Elin Andersson, Brattås
07
Brattås CKBrattås
2
17
+1.9
3
5.53
Ebba Åhman, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
9
+0.3
4
5.46
Emilia Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
+
17
3.6.23
+0.6
5
5.31
Tilde Dahlberg, Hälle
06
Hälle IFHälle
2
17
3.6.23
−1.3
6
5.24
Amanda Tran, Ymer
07
IK YmerYmer
2
+1.3
7
5.11
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
25
+1.0
8
4.98
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
+
21.5.23
+1.2
9
4.92
Saga Drottz, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
+
14
+1.0
9
4.92
Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
15
3.6.23
−1.7
(10)
11
4.89
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
hep
17
+1.0
12
4.82
Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS
06
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
4
17
3.6.23
−1.3
13
4.76
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
+
15
3.6.23
+1.2
14
4.70
Leia Lindblad, Alingsås
08
Alingsås IFAlingsås
3
15
3.6.23
+1.5
14
4.70
Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI
07
F Stenungsunds FIStenungsunds FI
5
17
3.6.23
+0.9
16
4.68
Johanna Boström, Laholm
84
Laholm IFLaholm
1
35
3.6.23
+1.5
17
4.67
Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
1
15
27.5.23
−0.3
18
4.65
Thea Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
6
17
3.6.23
−1.9
19
4.53
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
1
19
27.5.23
+0.5
20
4.52
Emma Reuterberg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
1
15
−1.6
(20)
21
4.48
Emilia Wåhlberg, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
2
15
−2.6
21
4.48
Isabell Persson, Ymer
09
IK YmerYmer
6
15
3.6.23
−0.7
23
4.44
Elvira Berg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
3
15
−2.2
24
4.42
Wilma Zetterström, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
7
17
3.6.23
−1.1
25
4.40
Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
6
15
−2.4
26
4.38
Alva Eurenius, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
8
15
3.6.23
+0.2
27
4.28
Thea Sundler, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
9
15
3.6.23
−1.6
28
4.26
Astrid Hansson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
10
15
3.6.23
0.0
29
4.23
Bim Paulsson, Orient
75
IK OrientOrient
1
45
+1.4
30
4.20
Ella Feldthusen, Trollhättan FIK
03
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
2
+0.9
(30)
31
4.18
Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
8
17
3.6.23
−3.0
32
4.17
Leja Blomberg, Hökensås
09
Hökensås URHökensås
11
15
3.6.23
+0.5
33
4.14
Ella Flodman, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
+
17
+1.2
34
4.13
Anna-Karin Halldin, Orient
69
IK OrientOrient
1
50
3.6.23
−1.5
35
4.07
Klara Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
8
17
+0.5
36
4.06
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
2
19
27.5.23
−2.0
37
4.05
Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen
08
IF HagenIF Hagen
10
15
−2.5
38
4.00
Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
+
17
+1.4
39
3.90
Ella Ruderfelt, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
8
14
+1.8
40
3.86
Meja Grangéus, Falkenberg
09
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
12
15
3.6.23
+0.6
(40)
41
3.79
Annie Rasmussen Frising, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
3
15
27.5.23
−0.9
42
3.77
Alma Åkesson, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
27.5.23
−0.9
42
3.77
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
+
+0.8
44
3.67
Maya Baker, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
5
15
27.5.23
−0.8
45
3.42
Tilda Parker, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
6
15
27.5.23
+0.5
46
3.40
Lillie Nilsson Andersson, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
7
15
27.5.23
−1.8
47
3.36
Alicia Svensson, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
8
15
27.5.23
−0.3
48
3.33
Monika Callenberg, Varberg
71
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
50
3.6.23
−2.6
49
3.22
Alice Bengtsson, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
9
15
27.5.23
−0.3
50
3.05
Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
+
17
+1.5
(50)
51
2.15
Astrid Cronholm, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
13
15
3.6.23
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.56
Emilia Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
17
3.6.23
+2.8
5.34
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
24
B
+2.8
5.19
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
hep
21.5.23
+2.1
5.03
Saga Drottz, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
1
14
+3.8
4.98
Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS
06
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
3
17
+2.2
4.89
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
1
+4.4
4.85
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
2
15
3.6.23
+3.1
4.57
Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS
08
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
4
15
3.6.23
+2.1
4.53
Emma Reuterberg, Orient
09
IK OrientOrient
5
15
3.6.23
+3.4
4.22
Ella Flodman, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
6
17
+2.6
4.14
Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
7
17
+2.4
3.30
Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
9
17
+2.6
K Tresteg
1
12.28
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
12
−0.4
2
10.63
Kim Rodén, Orient
03
IK OrientOrient
4
+0.6
3
10.31
Wilma Zetterström, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
1
21.5.23
0.0
4
9.96
Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
+
21.5.23
+1.4
5
9.38
Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK
07
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
3
21.5.23
+1.5
6
8.56
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
1
19
27.5.23
−1.4
7
7.73
Lillie Nilsson Andersson, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
2
15
27.5.23
−0.1
8
7.41
Alicia Svensson, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
3
15
27.5.23
−1.1
9
6.99
Alice Bengtsson, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
4
15
27.5.23
+1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
9.99
Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen
09
IF HagenIF Hagen
2
21.5.23
+2.4
K Kula
1
13.23
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
hep
20.5.23
2
12.61
Maria Nilsson, Orient
95
IK OrientOrient
3
20.5.23
3
11.68
Doris Theander, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
14.5.23
4
9.63
Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
2
19
14.5.23
5
8.96
Angelica Kela, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
3
3.6.23
6
8.43
Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås
05
Brattås CKBrattås
2
K Diskus
1
37.98
Alma Jolbäck, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
1
17
14.5.23
2
35.88
Marielle Bengtsson, Trollhättan FIK
93
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
1
21.5.23
3
35.30
Emma Andersson, IF Hagen
07
IF HagenIF Hagen
3
17
6.6.23
4
34.35
Amelie Götesson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
14.5.23
5
33.46
Angelica Kela, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
3
40
6
31.92
Maria Nilsson, Orient
95
IK OrientOrient
2
21.5.23
7
30.75
Thea Grangéus, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
17
14.5.23
8
28.61
Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
2
19
14.5.23
9
25.64
Therese Theander, Varberg
70
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
29.4.23
10
23.67
Emilia Krijger, Mariestads AIF
07
Mariestads AIFMariestads AIF
4
21.5.23
(10)
11
23.45
Ella Friberg, Lidköpings IS
07
Lidköpings ISLidköpings IS
2
17
21.5.23
12
22.11
Maria Rosengren, Varberg
77
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
45
14.5.23
K Slägga
1
36.22
Angelica Kela, Hälle
80
Hälle IFHälle
1
4.6.23
K Spjut
1
42.57
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
hep
21.5.23
2
41.88
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
27.5.23
3
29.56
Elin Giebat, Orient
07
IK OrientOrient
2
21.5.23
4
29.38
Linda Åkerman, Halmstad
71
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
18.5.23
5
21.15
Maria Rosengren, Varberg
77
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
45
3.6.23
6
19.21
Emma Rosenlund, Trollhättan FIK
06
Trollhättan FIKTrollhättan FIK
4
21.5.23
7
15.42
Maja Andersson, IF Hagen
07
IF HagenIF Hagen
5
21.5.23
K Sjukamp
1
5.258
Sophie Reid, Ymer
02
IK YmerYmer
1
21.5.23
14.43/-0.6  1.59  13.23  25.97/0.0  
5.19w/+2.1  42.57  2:26.01
K 4x100 m
1
54.27
Trollhättan FIK
3
21.5.23
 Ella Feldthusen  03, Jonna Svensson  09,
Lovisa Nilsson  06, Olga Drapella  07
 Ella Feldthusen  03, Jonna Svensson  09,
Lovisa Nilsson  06, Olga Drapella  07
2
56.46
IF Hagen
4
21.5.23
 Maja Andersson  07, Siri Fellbrant  08,
Chanel Moularé  05, Silvia Popa  03
 Maja Andersson  07, Siri Fellbrant  08,
Chanel Moularé  05, Silvia Popa  03

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik