0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Göteborgs KIK
Tävlande: 649 (231+418)   Starter: 1749 (634+1115)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Linus Pihl
6.90
IK Lerum FI
6.90
=PB
  
2Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.32
PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.33
IFK Göteborg
7.33
SB
  
4Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.37
SB
  
5Jonas Ellison
7.38
Örgryte IS
7.38
PB
  
6Anders Logg
7.42
Hälle IF
7.42
=SB
  
7Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
7.51
  
8Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.53
  
Heat 1
2 dec
2 dec
1Linus Pihl
6.90
IK Lerum FI
6.90
PB
q
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.36
IFK Göteborg
7.36
SB
q
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.40
SB
q
  
4Jonas Ellison
7.43
Örgryte IS
7.43
PB
q
  
5Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
7.46
PB
q
  
6Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.52
SB
  
7Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.93
SB
  
8Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
8.11
PB
  
Heat 2
2 dec
2 dec
1Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.35
SB
q
  
2Anders Logg
7.42
Hälle IF
7.42
SB
q
  
3Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.50
=PB
q
  
4Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
7.55
06DEN
7.55
SB
  
5Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
7.66
SB
  
6Graziano Geremia
Graziano Geremia 91, ITA
7.77
91ITA
7.77
SB
  
7Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
7.91
IFK Göteborg
7.91
SB
  
8Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
7.99
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
52.48
PB
  
2William Markl
54.31
Ullevi FK
54.31
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
54.73
Örgryte IS
54.73
SB
  
4Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
55.39
Katrineholms SK
55.39
PB
  
Final B
2 dec
2 dec
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
53.26
PB
  
2Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
53.81
06DEN
53.81
PB
  
3Viggo Trefil
58.63
IK Lerum FI
58.63
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
4:27.06
07DEN
4:27.06
PB
  
2Fredrik Nybäck
4:29.75
Spårvägens FK
4:29.75
SB
  
3William Svensson
4:36.60
Sävedalens AIK
4:36.60
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
4:37.13
Varbergs GIF
4:37.13
PB
  
5David Bengtsson
4:57.05
Ullevi FK
4:57.05
PB
  
6Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:59.96
Trollhättan FIK
4:59.96
PB
  
7Anders Grahn
5:03.44
IF Rigor
5:03.44
PB
  
8Linus Weihard
5:24.55
Mölndals AIK
5:24.55
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.14
Trollhättan FIK
9.14
PB
  
2Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
10.87
PB
  
3Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
11.54
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Gustav Malmkvist
2.02
Katrineholms SK
2.02
PB
  
2Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
1.80
SB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.78
IFK Göteborg
1.78
PB
  
4Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.56
SB
  
1.45
1.78
1.51
1.80
1.56
1.82
1.61
1.88
1.65
1.92
1.69
1.96
1.72
2.00
1.75
2.02
Malmkvist-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
Löndahlo
xxo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Toll-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Preihs-
xo
xxo
xxx




M Stav     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.10
SB
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.00
SB
  
3Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
=SB
  
3.203.403.553.703.854.004.104.20
Torgersson---oooxxoxxx
Svensson-----xxo-xxx
Rosvallooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Gustav Malmkvist
6.66
Katrineholms SK
6.66
PB
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.20
IFK Göteborg
6.20
SB
  
3Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
6.05
SB
  
4Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
5.79
  
5Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
5.64
06DEN
5.64
PB
  
6Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.44
IFK Göteborg
5.44
SB
  
7Fredrik IlanderMajornas IK
5.38
PB
  
8Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
5.15
PB
  
Malmkvist6.196.52x6.666.626.57
Brakanderx6.206.205.93x6.04
Ekerot5.705.655.765.926.05
Eriksson5.775.795.745.735.745.70
Hansen4.355.405.535.415.645.53
Toll5.015.045.255.175.285.44
Ilander5.265.355.225.385.295.29
Preihs5.155.064.985.03
M Tresteg     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
13.03
IFK Göteborg
13.03
SB
  
Brakander12.9712.59x12.9912.9113.03
M Kula     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
9.13
PB
  
2Erik ArdengårdIFK Lund
8.62
SB
  
3Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.14
  
4Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
7.84
PB
  
Löndahl8.288.497.178.748.299.13
Ardengård7.458.628.497.047.348.08
Silfverstrand7.707.707.577.577.658.14
Eriksson7.787.847.617.59
M 4x200 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Sävedalens AIK 
1:38.81
  
 
2IFK Lund 
1:39.17
  
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
1:40.45
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
1:42.52
  
 
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.69
IFK Göteborg
10.69
PB
  
Toll9.638.7710.399.5810.5110.69
P17 60 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
7.19
07NOR
7.19
SB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.36
FIK Färjestaden
7.36
SB
  
3David Blixt
7.38
Mölndals AIK
7.38
SB
  
4Oskar Andersson
7.50
Mölndals AIK
7.50
=PB
  
5Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.59
  
6Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.88
Trollhättan FIK
7.88
SB
  
Heat 1
2 dec
2 dec
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
7.24
07NOR
7.24
SB
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.29
PB
q
  
3Hugo Persson
7.38
Mölndals AIK
7.38
PB
q
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.58
PB
q
  
5Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
7.97
07DEN
7.97
SB
  
6Viggo K. Lundberg
8.63
Kongahälla AIK
8.63
PB
  
Heat 2
2 dec
2 dec
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.37
FIK Färjestaden
7.37
SB
q
  
2David Blixt
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
SB
q
  
3Oskar Andersson
7.50
Mölndals AIK
7.50
PB
q
  
4Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.89
Trollhättan FIK
7.89
SB
q
  
5Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen 07, DEN
7.96
07DEN
7.96
PB
  
6Tage Sköld
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
SB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1William Svensson
55.77
Sävedalens AIK
55.77
PB
  
2Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
56.02
07DEN
56.02
SB
  
3Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen 07, DEN
56.11
07DEN
56.11
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1David Blixt
8.32
Mölndals AIK
8.32
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
9.37
07NOR
9.37
SB
  
3Fritz Theander
9.54
Varbergs GIF
9.54
PB
  
4Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
10.01
IFK Växjö
10.01
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Svante Svensson
2.02
Sävedalens AIK
2.02
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
1.82
Sävedalens AIK
1.82
=PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
1.78
PB
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.72
PB
  
1.56
1.82
1.61
1.84
1.65
1.86
1.69
1.92
1.72
1.96
1.75
1.98
1.78
2.00
1.80
2.02
Svensson-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
Svensson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
Fransson Larsson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Wetterbergo
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx


P17 Stav     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Ove Hagström
4.50
Örgryte IS
4.50
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
4.00
Sävedalens AIK
4.00
PB
  
3.55
4.50
3.70
4.60
3.85
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
Hagström-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
-
o
o
xxo
Thörnxo
xo
o
xo
xxx



P17 Längd     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.79
FIK Färjestaden
5.79
SB
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
5.67
PB
  
3Tage Sköld
5.53
Mölndals AIK
5.53
SB
  
4Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen 07, DEN
5.17
07DEN
5.17
PB
  
5Viggo K. Lundberg
4.23
Kongahälla AIK
4.23
PB
  
Petersson5.79xx5.79xx
Fransson Larsson5.635.675.635.535.55x
Sköld5.515.30x5.445.53x
Pedersen5.085.085.055.085.035.17
K. Lundberg4.174.084.233.303.973.97
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Malte Svensson
13.24
Sävedalens AIK
13.24
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
13.13
Sävedalens AIK
13.13
PB
  
Svensson12.61x12.7513.2411.0912.39
Danerud12.1312.4412.4712.8913.1313.03
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
11.74
PB
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
11.52
PB
  
Wetterberg9.9911.2511.5211.74x
Fransson Larsson11.1111.5210.778.3310.4111.19
P16 60 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.51
Katrineholms SK
7.51
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.52
Linköpings GIF
7.52
PB
  
3Svante Krutrök
7.59
Mölndals AIK
7.59
=PB
  
4Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
7.60
08DEN
7.60
SB
  
5Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.73
  
6Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
7.76
08DEN
7.76
PB
  
7Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
7.97
IFK Växjö
7.97
  
8Albin Fagerberg
8.02
IFK Växjö
8.02
  
Heat 1
2 dec
2 dec
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.57
Katrineholms SK
7.57
q
  
2Svante Krutrök
7.59
Mölndals AIK
7.59
PB
q
  
3Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.61
PB
q
  
4Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
7.77
08DEN
7.77
PB
q
  
5Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
7.94
IFK Växjö
7.94
PB
q
  
6Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.22
Linköpings GIF
8.22
PB
  
7Alexander Strand Träff
8.38
IFK Göteborg
8.38
PB
  
Heat 2
2 dec
2 dec
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.57
Linköpings GIF
7.57
=PB
q
  
2Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
7.66
08DEN
7.66
SB
q
  
3Albin Fagerberg
7.95
IFK Växjö
7.95
PB
q
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
8.00
Alingsås IF
8.00
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
8.24
Varbergs GIF
8.24
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.38
IFK Växjö
8.38
PB
  
7Alfons Edvardsson
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
PB
  
8Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
8.71
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
52.90
PB
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
56.52
Sävedalens AIK
56.52
PB
  
3Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
58.90
Kongahälla AIK
58.90
PB
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
59.18
PB
  
2David Bengtsson
1:00.35
Ullevi FK
1:00.35
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.83
IFK Göteborg
1.83
PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
1.72
Sävedalens AIK
1.72
PB
  
3Albin Fagerberg
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
SB
  
4Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
1.65
Katrineholms SK
1.65
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
1.65
Varbergs GIF
1.65
PB
  
6Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.61
IFK Växjö
1.61
PB
  
7Alfons Edvardsson
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
PB
  
1.38
1.75
1.45
1.80
1.51
1.83
1.56
1.85
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.72
Siering-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Andersson-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
Fagerberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Hallin-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Theander-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Hyltsten-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Edvardssono
o
xo
xo
xxx



P16 Stav     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.85
Linköpings GIF
3.85
PB
  
2Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.55
Linköpings GIF
3.55
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.55
IFK Växjö
3.55
PB
  
4Carl BerntssonIF Kville
3.55
PB
  
Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
NH
Kongahälla AIK
NH
  
2.803.003.203.403.553.703.854.00
Nestor----ooxoxxx
Nestor----xoxxx
Karlsson--oxoxoxxx
Berntssonooxxooxxoxxx
Pantzar-xxx
P16 Längd     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
6.39
Katrineholms SK
6.39
PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.19
Linköpings GIF
6.19
SB
  
3Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
6.09
08DEN
6.09
SB
  
4Hugo Andersson
5.84
Sävedalens AIK
5.84
PB
  
5Albin Fagerberg
5.64
IFK Växjö
5.64
PB
  
6Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
5.31
08DEN
5.31
PB
  
7Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
5.13
Sävedalens AIK
5.13
SB
  
8Alexander Strand Träff
5.10
IFK Göteborg
5.10
PB
  
9Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
4.76
IFK Växjö
4.76
PB
  
10Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
4.12
SB
  
11Alfons Edvardsson
3.88
IFK Växjö
3.88
PB
  
Hallinxx6.166.296.396.25
Salberg5.916.036.196.046.05
Laycockx6.096.045.916.055.95
Andersson5.835.535.645.845.74
Fagerbergx5.17x5.385.645.60
Hansen5.275.255.224.855.315.16
Borg5.135.11x5.01x
Strand Träff4.83x5.10x4.814.87
Hyltsten4.764.72x
Glad3.813.814.12
Edvardsson3.823.883.82
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
13.32
Katrineholms SK
13.32
PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
12.95
Sävedalens AIK
12.95
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
11.05
Sävedalens AIK
11.05
SB
  
Hallin12.6713.32xxxx
Andersson12.9512.1712.3912.4712.7112.61
Borg10.3010.38xx11.05
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Fritz Theander
10.57
Varbergs GIF
10.57
PB
  
2Albin Påfvelsson
9.71
Alingsås IF
9.71
PB
  
3Victor Hede Kornvig
Victor Hede Kornvig 08, DEN
8.08
08DEN
8.08
PB
  
Theander9.2710.57xxxx
Påfvelsson9.719.518.828.939.579.71
Kornvig7.587.397.718.087.267.28
P15 60 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.31
09DEN
7.31
PB
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.44
IFK Göteborg
7.44
PB
  
3Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.65
PB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
7.68
FIK Färjestaden
7.68
=PB
  
5Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.72
Mölndals AIK
7.72
PB
  
6Eliah Pettersson
7.81
Sävedalens AIK
7.81
  
7Noah Glennstål
7.90
IFK Helsingborg
7.90
  
8Texas Spencer
7.92
Örgryte IS
7.92
  
Heat 1
2 dec
2 dec
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.35
09DEN
7.35
PB
q
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.56
IFK Göteborg
7.56
PB
q
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
7.68
FIK Färjestaden
7.68
PB
q
  
4Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.77
Mölndals AIK
7.77
PB
q
  
5Texas Spencer
7.87
Örgryte IS
7.87
PB
q
  
6Ayob Haj Younes
7.99
Örgryte IS
7.99
PB
  
7Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.33
  
8Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
8.34
PB
  
Heat 2
2 dec
2 dec
1Noah Glennstål
7.77
IFK Helsingborg
7.77
PB
q
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.84
SB
q
  
3Eliah Pettersson
7.91
Sävedalens AIK
7.91
q
  
4Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
7.95
09DEN
7.95
SB
  
5Hampus Fagerlund
8.21
IFK Växjö
8.21
SB
  
6Olivié Hanna
8.35
Istrums SK
8.35
  
7Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.40
  
8Gabriel AndreassonÖrgryte IS
9.86
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
24.14
09DEN
24.14
PB
  
2Eliah Pettersson
24.70
Sävedalens AIK
24.70
PB
  
3Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
25.02
09DEN
25.02
PB
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
24.43
FIK Färjestaden
24.43
PB
  
2George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
25.17
IFK Göteborg
25.17
PB
  
3Ayob Haj Younes
25.89
Örgryte IS
25.89
PB
  
Final C
3 dec
3 dec
1Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
25.99
Mölndals AIK
25.99
PB
  
2Olivié Hanna
26.90
Istrums SK
26.90
SB
  
3Hampus Fagerlund
27.76
IFK Växjö
27.76
SB
  
Final D
3 dec
3 dec
1Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
26.39
PB
  
2Justin Harwood
27.33
Ullevi FK
27.33
PB
  
3Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
27.37
PB
  
Final E
3 dec
3 dec
1Texas Spencer
25.44
Örgryte IS
25.44
PB
  
2Vide Carén
29.08
Mölndals AIK
29.08
PB
  
3Gabriel AndreassonÖrgryte IS
34.15
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:40.96
IFK Växjö
2:40.96
PB
  
2Olivié Hanna
2:54.74
Istrums SK
2:54.74
PB
  
3Rayan Siguerdjidjene
2:58.23
Örgryte IS
2:58.23
PB
  
4Wille Hedström
3:06.80
Sävedalens AIK
3:06.80
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.63
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.97
FIK Färjestaden
8.97
PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
9.04
Sävedalens AIK
9.04
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.66
FIK Färjestaden
1.66
SB
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
  
3David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
1.51
Lidköpings IS
1.51
  
1.381.451.511.561.601.631.66
Schütz-ooooxoxxo
Ryding-ooxxoxoxxoxxx
Vallgrenoooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Linus Bernhardsson
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
2.20
Sävedalens AIK
2.20
  
2.00
3.40
2.20
2.35
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
Bernhardsson-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
Hedströmo
o
xxx





P15 Längd     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
5.97
FIK Färjestaden
5.97
PB
  
2Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
5.96
09DEN
5.96
PB
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
5.83
PB
  
4Noah Glennstål
5.46
IFK Helsingborg
5.46
PB
  
5Ayob Haj Younes
5.29
Örgryte IS
5.29
PB
  
6Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
5.15
PB
  
7Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
4.86
09DEN
4.86
=PB
  
8Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.79
SB
  
9Eliah Pettersson
4.67
Sävedalens AIK
4.67
  
10Aston Södling
4.35
Majornas IK
4.35
PB
  
11Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
3.97
  
12Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
3.86
IFK Göteborg
3.86
SB
  
13William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
3.11
Katrineholms SK
3.11
  
Schütz5.785.925.975.85xx
Nielsen5.70x5.725.965.90
Piontekxx5.60x5.835.68
Glennstål5.235.46x5.135.20x
Haj Younes5.015.095.295.115.20x
Silfverstrand4.854.995.155.005.055.04
Hansen4.444.864.494.374.804.86
Harwood4.634.724.744.794.654.79
Pettersson4.672.88
Södling4.204.354.31
Kristensson3.973.973.87
Ryding2.723.863.52
Daun3.11
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
11.95
09DEN
11.95
PB
  
2Aston Södling
9.29
Majornas IK
9.29
SB
  
Nielsen11.9511.7211.8411.76x11.29
Södling9.299.19x9.028.95x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
13.42
IFK Göteborg
13.42
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.61
  
Cederqvist13.42x12.5412.47x13.06
Silfverstrand8.198.618.267.917.777.93
P15 4x200 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1IFK Växjö 
1:52.16
  
 
2IK Lerum FI 
2:02.67
  
 
IFK Växjö 
DQ
  
 
P14 60 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Emilio Karnå
7.63
Ullevi FK
7.63
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
8.05
Falkenbergs IK
8.05
  
3Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.09
IFK Växjö
8.09
PB
  
4Max Rongård Juhnke
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
  
5Kevin Fatty
8.27
IK Lerum FI
8.27
  
6Arvid Uddenberg
8.28
IFK Växjö
8.28
  
7Alvin Jordy
8.44
IF Kronan
8.44
  
Heat 1
2 dec
2 dec
1Max Rongård Juhnke
8.23
IFK Göteborg
8.23
PB
q
  
1Kevin Fatty
8.23
IK Lerum FI
8.23
PB
q
  
3Arvid Uddenberg
8.27
IFK Växjö
8.27
PB
q
  
4Alvin Jordy
8.33
IF Kronan
8.33
PB
q
  
5Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
=PB
  
6Jonas Morell
Jonas Morell 10, DEN
9.98
10DEN
9.98
PB
  
Heat 2
2 dec
2 dec
1Emilio Karnå
7.65
Ullevi FK
7.65
PB
q
  
2Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.14
IFK Växjö
8.14
PB
q
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.44
IFK Göteborg
8.44
PB
  
4Wilgot Hugosson
8.46
Mölndals AIK
8.46
PB
  
5Ville Fransson
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
PB
  
6Thomas Furholm
Thomas Furholm 10, DEN
8.95
10DEN
8.95
PB
  
Heat 3
2 dec
2 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.02
Falkenbergs IK
8.02
SB
q
  
2Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
8.38
PB
q
  
3Hubert Lundqvist
8.49
Sävedalens AIK
8.49
  
4Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
8.68
IFK Växjö
8.68
PB
  
5Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
9.01
IFK Göteborg
9.01
PB
  
6Emil Manceau
9.13
Mölndals AIK
9.13
SB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
25.97
IFK Göteborg
25.97
PB
  
2Svante Fernström
26.25
Mölndals AIK
26.25
  
Final B
2 dec
2 dec
1Alvin Jordy
27.17
IF Kronan
27.17
PB
  
2Arvid Uddenberg
28.01
IFK Växjö
28.01
  
Final C
2 dec
2 dec
1Karl Rangmar
27.49
Mölndals AIK
27.49
PB
  
2Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
27.55
IFK Växjö
27.55
PB
  
3Victor Barck Dahlberg
28.15
IFK Göteborg
28.15
PB
  
4Jonas Morell
Jonas Morell 10, DEN
34.15
10DEN
34.15
PB
  
Final D
2 dec
2 dec
1Tiger Odéhn
28.21
Ystads IF
28.21
PB
  
2Thomas Furholm
Thomas Furholm 10, DEN
30.37
10DEN
30.37
PB
  
3Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
30.62
IFK Göteborg
30.62
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Max Rongård Juhnke
3:02.86
IFK Göteborg
3:02.86
PB
  
2Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
3:03.04
IFK Göteborg
3:03.04
PB
  
3Olof Karlsson
3:09.44
Mölndals AIK
3:09.44
PB
  
4Oscar Kjellberg
3:23.18
Ullevi FK
3:23.18
  
5Thomas Furholm
Thomas Furholm 10, DEN
3:25.31
10DEN
3:25.31
PB
  
6Ingmar Dahlin
3:47.46
Örgryte IS
3:47.46
PB
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Victor Barck Dahlberg
3:05.08
IFK Göteborg
3:05.08
PB
  
2Carl Baltgren
3:15.41
Örgryte IS
3:15.41
PB
  
3Frank Pettersson
3:15.69
Mölndals AIK
3:15.69
PB
  
4Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
3:17.15
Kongahälla AIK
3:17.15
PB
  
5Axel Hagstedt BjörklundÖrgryte IS
3:18.72
PB
  
6Jonas Morell
Jonas Morell 10, DEN
3:46.96
10DEN
3:46.96
PB
  
Noel Henriksson
DNF
Falkenbergs IK
DNF
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.59
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
9.74
IK Lerum FI
9.74
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
9.78
Falkenbergs IK
9.78
PB
  
4Arvid Uddenberg
10.05
IFK Växjö
10.05
PB
  
5Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
10.47
IFK Växjö
10.47
  
6Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.83
IFK Växjö
10.83
  
7Ville PeterssonBohus IF
11.15
  
8Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
16.57
IFK Växjö
16.57
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Noel Henriksson
9.84
Falkenbergs IK
9.84
PB
q
  
2Kevin Fatty
9.86
IK Lerum FI
9.86
PB
q
  
3Arvid Uddenberg
10.21
IFK Växjö
10.21
PB
q
  
4Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
10.24
IFK Växjö
10.24
PB
q
  
5Ville PeterssonBohus IF
10.82
PB
q
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.70
PB
q
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
10.25
IFK Växjö
10.25
PB
q
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.58
IFK Växjö
10.58
PB
q
  
4Filip Larsson
11.94
Ullevi FK
11.94
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Emilio Karnå
1.70
Ullevi FK
1.70
  
2Kevin Fatty
1.62
IK Lerum FI
1.62
PB
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.54
IFK Växjö
1.54
PB
  
4Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
PB
  
5Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
1.48
PB
  
6Tage Strandler
1.44
Majornas IK
1.44
PB
  
7Alvin Jordy
1.39
IF Kronan
1.39
PB
  
8Thomas Furholm
Thomas Furholm 10, DEN
1.28
10DEN
1.28
PB
  
9Jonas Morell
Jonas Morell 10, DEN
1.21
10DEN
1.21
PB
  
1.21
1.57
1.28
1.60
1.34
1.62
1.39
1.64
1.44
1.70
1.48
1.76
1.51
1.54
Karnå-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
Fatty-
xxo
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Folkesson-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
Jedhammaro
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Eriksson Bergo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Strandlero
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Jordy-
-
-
o
xxx



Furholmxo
xo
xxx





Morellxo
xxx






P14 Stav     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
3.40
Tjalve FIF
3.40
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
3Ville PeterssonBohus IF
2.65
  
4Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
2.00
PB
  
2.00
3.10
2.20
3.20
2.35
3.30
2.50
3.40
2.65
3.60
2.80
2.90
3.00
Bermhed-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Jedhammar-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Petersson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Svedbergo
xxx






P14 Längd     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.98
Falkenbergs IK
5.98
PB
  
2Emilio Karnå
5.55
Ullevi FK
5.55
PB
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
5.10
IFK Växjö
5.10
PB
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
5.09
IFK Göteborg
5.09
PB
  
5Kevin Fatty
4.71
IK Lerum FI
4.71
PB
  
6Wilgot Hugosson
4.70
Mölndals AIK
4.70
PB
  
7Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.57
IFK Växjö
4.57
  
8Alvin Jordy
4.56
IF Kronan
4.56
PB
  
9Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.54
  
10Hubert Lundqvist
4.54
Sävedalens AIK
4.54
  
11Arvid Uddenberg
4.38
IFK Växjö
4.38
PB
  
12Ville PeterssonBohus IF
4.06
PB
  
13Ville Fransson
4.00
Mölndals AIK
4.00
PB
  
14Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
3.87
IFK Göteborg
3.87
PB
  
15Emil Manceau
3.68
Mölndals AIK
3.68
  
16Jonas Morell
Jonas Morell 10, DEN
3.65
10DEN
3.65
PB
  
Sehlstedt5.985.84x5.675.81x
Karnå5.395.555.35x5.205.55
Jedhammar4.854.855.095.104.935.08
Waborg4.805.094.79x4.945.07
Fatty4.424.624.714.434.434.57
Hugosson4.704.54xx4.564.08
Folkesson4.364.294.573.254.574.51
Jordy4.434.074.564.164.454.44
Dittmer Macduff4.54x4.49
Lundqvist3.513.664.54
Uddenberg4.193.994.38
Petersson4.054.06x
Fransson3.804.003.85
Mannbroxx3.87
Manceaux3.68x
Morell3.253.653.61
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Svante Fernström
11.21
Mölndals AIK
11.21
PB
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.88
IFK Växjö
10.88
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
10.70
Falkenbergs IK
10.70
PB
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
10.61
PB
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
10.40
IFK Göteborg
10.40
PB
  
6Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
9.99
PB
  
7Arvid Uddenberg
9.75
IFK Växjö
9.75
PB
  
8Ville PeterssonBohus IF
9.44
PB
  
9Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.26
IFK Växjö
9.26
PB
  
10Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
9.03
Kongahälla AIK
9.03
PB
  
Fernström9.9710.4610.2410.2610.6211.21
Folkesson10.319.7910.349.8510.7310.88
Henriksson10.5510.5910.2410.6910.7010.70
Dittmer Macduff10.0410.159.9710.1110.5210.61
Waborg10.029.9010.03x10.2210.40
Eriksson Berg9.969.99
Uddenberg9.728.979.139.759.518.72
Petersson8.569.329.268.909.449.33
Burman9.268.778.44
Morlok8.868.899.03
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
10.79
Falkenbergs IK
10.79
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.93
PB
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
  
4Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.76
IFK Växjö
8.76
PB
  
Sehlstedt10.0310.5910.79x10.4610.23
Odéhnx9.939.089.069.057.80
Folkesson8.878.098.868.558.428.82
Kroon7.838.028.218.648.768.22
P13 60 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
8.05
11NOR
8.05
PB
  
2Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.28
PB
  
3Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
8.28
PB
  
4Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.54
11NOR
8.54
  
5Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.63
11NOR
8.63
  
6Olle Ekholm
8.77
Mölndals AIK
8.77
PB
  
7Alfred Lindkvist
8.83
Falkenbergs IK
8.83
  
8Victor Benito
8.83
Mölndals AIK
8.83
  
Final B
2 dec
2 dec
1Noel Pettersson
8.73
Sävedalens AIK
8.73
  
2Robin Frelén
8.90
Mölndals AIK
8.90
  
3Elliot Johansson
8.97
Sävedalens AIK
8.97
  
4Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
8.98
IFK Växjö
8.98
  
5Hampus Hyltsten
9.07
IFK Växjö
9.07
PB
  
6Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
9.11
  
7Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.12
IFK Göteborg
9.12
  
8Sixten Elofsson
9.15
Falkenbergs IK
9.15
  
Heat 1
2 dec
2 dec
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.53
11NOR
8.53
PB
q
  
2Robin Frelén
8.93
Mölndals AIK
8.93
q
  
3Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
PB
q
  
4Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
9.09
PB
q
  
5Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall 11, Sävedalen
9.15
Sävedalens AIK
9.15
PB
  
6Max Henriksson
9.47
Mölndals AIK
9.47
PB
  
7Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
9.69
Sävedalens AIK
9.69
  
8Amos Redex
Amos Redex 11, Örgryte
10.71
Örgryte IS
10.71
PB
  
Heat 2
2 dec
2 dec
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.31
PB
q
  
2Noel Pettersson
8.89
Sävedalens AIK
8.89
q
  
3Noel Larsson
9.13
Laholm IF
9.13
PB
  
4Matteus Habte
Matteus Habte 11, Sävedalen
9.20
Sävedalens AIK
9.20
  
5Gordon Lundvall
9.27
Sävedalens AIK
9.27
  
6Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
9.38
11DEN
9.38
SB
  
7Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.41
SB
  
8Theodore Stojic NavarroIFK Växjö
9.90
PB
  
Heat 3
2 dec
2 dec
1Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.59
11NOR
8.59
PB
q
  
2Victor Benito
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
PB
q
  
3Elliot Johansson
8.88
Sävedalens AIK
8.88
PB
q
  
4Hampus Hyltsten
9.10
IFK Växjö
9.10
PB
q
  
5Vinsent Flimsjö
9.76
IFK Växjö
9.76
SB
  
6Elias Krantz
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
PB
  
7Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
10.02
PB
  
Heat 4
2 dec
2 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
8.50
11NOR
8.50
PB
q
  
2Alfred Lindkvist
8.82
Falkenbergs IK
8.82
q
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.14
Mölndals AIK
9.14
  
4Philip Ståhl
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
PB
  
5Bertil Eliasson
9.38
IFK Växjö
9.38
PB
  
6Jonatan Johansson
9.67
IFK Växjö
9.67
PB
  
7Dexter Lindell
10.17
IF Kronan
10.17
PB
  
Heat 5
2 dec
2 dec
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
8.35
PB
q
  
2Olle Ekholm
8.85
Mölndals AIK
8.85
SB
q
  
3Sixten Elofsson
9.11
Falkenbergs IK
9.11
PB
q
  
4Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.12
IFK Göteborg
9.12
q
  
5Milton Lindhage
9.55
Mölndals AIK
9.55
PB
  
6Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
9.90
11DEN
9.90
SB
  
7Vincent Jehler KusmarkÖrgryte IS
10.31
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
26.10
11NOR
26.10
PB
  
2Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
27.45
11NOR
27.45
  
3Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
27.55
11NOR
27.55
PB
  
4Alfred Lindkvist
29.16
Falkenbergs IK
29.16
PB
  
Final B
2 dec
2 dec
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
28.61
PB
  
2Gordon Lundvall
29.34
Sävedalens AIK
29.34
PB
  
3Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
29.45
IFK Växjö
29.45
PB
  
Final C
2 dec
2 dec
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
28.58
PB
  
2Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
30.83
IFK Göteborg
30.83
PB
  
3Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
31.06
11DEN
31.06
SB
  
4Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
32.56
Sävedalens AIK
32.56
SB
  
Final D
2 dec
2 dec
1Matteus Habte
Matteus Habte 11, Sävedalen
30.27
Sävedalens AIK
30.27
PB
  
2Hampus Hyltsten
31.44
IFK Växjö
31.44
PB
  
3Einar Leffler
32.00
Mölndals AIK
32.00
PB
  
Final E
2 dec
2 dec
1Elliot Johansson
31.45
Sävedalens AIK
31.45
PB
  
2Nils Ryttberg
32.71
IK Lerum FI
32.71
SB
  
3Elias Krantz
34.22
Mölndals AIK
34.22
PB
  
4Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
36.26
SB
  
Final F
2 dec
2 dec
1Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall 11, Sävedalen
30.78
Sävedalens AIK
30.78
PB
  
2Toke Hegelund
Toke Hegelund 11, DEN
32.11
11DEN
32.11
PB
  
3Theodore Stojic NavarroIFK Växjö
32.70
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
2:22.98
11NOR
2:22.98
PB
  
2Toke Hegelund
Toke Hegelund 11, DEN
2:23.29
11DEN
2:23.29
PB
  
3Max Henriksson
2:25.27
Mölndals AIK
2:25.27
PB
  
4Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
2:27.66
11NOR
2:27.66
PB
  
5Philip Ståhl
2:27.93
Mölndals AIK
2:27.93
PB
  
6Einar Leffler
2:28.37
Mölndals AIK
2:28.37
PB
  
7Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
2:29.01
11DEN
2:29.01
PB
  
8Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst 11, Kongahälla
2:30.05
Kongahälla AIK
2:30.05
PB
  
9Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2:30.07
Trollhättan FIK
2:30.07
SB
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Victor Benito
2:35.98
Mölndals AIK
2:35.98
PB
  
2Vilhelm Widerfalk DahmmTibro AIK
2:37.61
PB
  
3Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
2:41.60
IFK Växjö
2:41.60
PB
  
4Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
2:42.57
Sävedalens AIK
2:42.57
PB
  
5Theo Swärd
2:49.77
Tibro AIK
2:49.77
PB
  
6Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
3:04.32
PB
  
7Liam Hayes
Liam Hayes 11, Örgryte
3:09.38
Örgryte IS
3:09.38
PB
  
Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Noel Pettersson
10.07
Sävedalens AIK
10.07
  
2Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
10.65
Mölndals AIK
10.65
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
11.01
F Stenungsunds FI
11.01
PB
  
4Bertil Eliasson
11.07
IFK Växjö
11.07
PB
  
5Nils Ryttberg
11.13
IK Lerum FI
11.13
PB
  
6Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
11.21
IFK Växjö
11.21
PB
  
7Elias Krantz
11.70
Mölndals AIK
11.70
  
8Elliot Croner
11.70
Kalmar SK
11.70
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Noel Pettersson
10.03
Sävedalens AIK
10.03
PB
q
  
2Elias Krantz
11.43
Mölndals AIK
11.43
PB
q
  
3Nils Ryttberg
11.49
IK Lerum FI
11.49
PB
q
  
4Elliot Croner
11.51
Kalmar SK
11.51
PB
q
  
5Theo Swärd
12.20
Tibro AIK
12.20
PB
  
6Theodore Stojic NavarroIFK Växjö
13.18
PB
  
7Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
13.27
PB
  
8Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
14.09
PB
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
10.68
Mölndals AIK
10.68
PB
q
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
11.02
F Stenungsunds FI
11.02
PB
q
  
3Bertil Eliasson
11.42
IFK Växjö
11.42
PB
q
  
4Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
11.45
IFK Växjö
11.45
PB
q
  
5Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
11.54
IFK Göteborg
11.54
  
6Philip Ståhl
11.76
Mölndals AIK
11.76
PB
  
7Vilhelm Widerfalk DahmmTibro AIK
11.95
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Elliot Croner
1.43
Kalmar SK
1.43
PB
  
2Gordon Lundvall
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
3Viktor Breitholtz
1.39
Kongahälla AIK
1.39
SB
  
4Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.35
SB
  
4Bertil Eliasson
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
PB
  
6Noel Larsson
1.35
Laholm IF
1.35
=PB
  
7Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.35
  
8Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
PB
  
9Hampus Hyltsten
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
PB
  
10Vinsent Flimsjö
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
PB
  
11Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall 11, Sävedalen
1.30
Sävedalens AIK
1.30
  
12Theo Swärd
1.24
Tibro AIK
1.24
=PB
  
12Jonatan Johansson
1.24
IFK Växjö
1.24
SB
  
12Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
1.24
  
12Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
1.24
PB
  
16Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
17Dexter LindellIF Kronan
1.10
SB
  
Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.101.171.241.301.351.391.431.47
Croner-oooxoooxxx
Lundvall-ooooxoxoxxx
Breitholtz--ooooxxx
Ryttberg-ooooxxx
Eliasson-ooooxxx
Larsson-ooxxooxxx
Thunström--ooxxoxxx
Enemanooooxxx
Hyltsten-oxooxxx
Flimsjö-oxxooxxx
Lundvall-ooxoxxx
Swärdoooxxx
Johansson-ooxxp
Svanberg-ooxxx
Midbrandtoooxxx
Richterooxxoxxx
Lindelloxxx
Ternestedtxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
5.36
11NOR
5.36
PB
  
2Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
5.06
11NOR
5.06
PB
  
3Sixten Elofsson
4.75
Falkenbergs IK
4.75
PB
  
4Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
4.73
11NOR
4.73
PB
  
5Noel Pettersson
4.72
Sävedalens AIK
4.72
  
6Olle Ekholm
4.62
Mölndals AIK
4.62
PB
  
7Bertil Eliasson
4.57
IFK Växjö
4.57
PB
  
8Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.53
Mölndals AIK
4.53
PB
  
9Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.49
F Stenungsunds FI
4.49
PB
  
10Alfred Lindkvist
4.38
Falkenbergs IK
4.38
  
11Robin Frelén
4.34
Mölndals AIK
4.34
  
12Matteus Habte
Matteus Habte 11, Sävedalen
4.31
Sävedalens AIK
4.31
PB
  
13Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
4.31
IFK Göteborg
4.31
=PB
  
14Noel Larsson
4.24
Laholm IF
4.24
PB
  
15Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.22
  
16Elliot Croner
4.21
Kalmar SK
4.21
PB
  
17Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
4.17
11DEN
4.17
PB
  
18Gordon Lundvall
4.16
Sävedalens AIK
4.16
  
19Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
4.12
PB
  
20Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
SB
  
21Elliot Johansson
4.10
Sävedalens AIK
4.10
PB
  
22Jonatan Johansson
4.08
IFK Växjö
4.08
PB
  
23Viktor Breitholtz
4.06
Kongahälla AIK
4.06
SB
  
24Hampus Hyltsten
4.03
IFK Växjö
4.03
  
25Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
4.00
PB
  
26Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
3.95
SB
  
27Milton Lindhage
3.86
Mölndals AIK
3.86
SB
  
28Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
3.81
Sävedalens AIK
3.81
  
29Vinsent Flimsjö
3.71
IFK Växjö
3.71
PB
  
30Einar Leffler
3.67
Mölndals AIK
3.67
SB
  
31Vincent Jehler KusmarkÖrgryte IS
3.66
PB
  
32Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
3.55
11DEN
3.55
SB
  
Fjeld5.325.225.305.295.36
Aalberg4.875.064.974.944.414.99
Elofsson4.754.514.094.093.88
Aalberg4.524.554.514.514.604.73
Pettersson4.724.614.564.534.474.61
Ekholm4.484.404.624.354.46x
Eliasson4.404.534.574.544.464.50
Melin4.334.294.534.504.474.44
Nilsson4.204.244.49
Lindkvist4.384.274.01
Frelén4.174.34
Habte4.154.064.31
Richter3.984.124.31
Larsson3.99x4.24
Silfverstrand4.144.224.20
Croner4.014.094.21
Juulxx4.17
Lundvall3.613.954.16
Midbrandt4.123.883.98
Melin4.103.983.92
Johanssonx4.103.87
Johansson3.774.044.08
Breitholtz4.034.063.97
Hyltsten3.573.604.03
Samor3.963.994.00
Ryttberg3.953.773.95
Lindhage3.863.803.82
Björk3.813.62x
Flimsjö3.713.473.66
Leffler3.613.673.65
Jehler Kusmark3.63x3.66
Bech3.553.433.38
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
10.88
11NOR
10.88
PB
  
2Noel Pettersson
10.67
Sävedalens AIK
10.67
PB
  
3Olle Ekholm
9.91
Mölndals AIK
9.91
PB
  
4Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.69
F Stenungsunds FI
9.69
PB
  
5Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
9.38
PB
  
6Bertil Eliasson
9.19
IFK Växjö
9.19
PB
  
7Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
9.16
11DEN
9.16
PB
  
8Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
  
9Vilhelm Widerfalk DahmmTibro AIK
8.77
PB
  
10Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
8.74
PB
  
11Elliot Croner
8.53
Kalmar SK
8.53
PB
  
12Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
PB
  
13Vinsent Flimsjö
8.07
IFK Växjö
8.07
PB
  
Noel LarssonLaholm IF
NM
  
Fjeld10.8810.75x10.5010.40
Pettersson10.119.8610.3810.3910.4410.67
Ekholm8.888.658.639.379.699.91
Nilsson9.029.389.159.579.699.69
Svanberg9.289.219.259.379.359.38
Eliasson9.179.149.088.939.179.19
Juul8.899.079.109.009.169.13
Melin8.068.798.678.298.478.63
Widerfalk Dahmm7.928.548.77
Midbrandtx8.178.74
Croner8.318.538.36
Eneman7.998.50x
Flimsjö7.838.07x
Larssonxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Victor Benito
9.06
Mölndals AIK
9.06
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.01
F Stenungsunds FI
9.01
PB
  
3Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
8.94
  
4Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
8.79
PB
  
5Jonatan Johansson
8.46
IFK Växjö
8.46
PB
  
6Elliot Croner
7.84
Kalmar SK
7.84
PB
  
7Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall 11, Sävedalen
7.13
Sävedalens AIK
7.13
  
8Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
6.90
PB
  
9Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
6.46
SB
  
10Dexter LindellIF Kronan
6.34
PB
  
11Bertil Eliasson
6.34
IFK Växjö
6.34
PB
  
Benito8.839.068.528.458.389.04
Nilsson7.548.058.549.01xx
Thunströmx8.268.69x8.948.40
Samor7.417.298.468.798.358.45
Johansson8.358.467.717.798.41x
Croner7.567.807.577.417.697.84
Lundvall6.576.826.536.936.887.13
Silfverstrand6.776.846.906.706.406.70
Ryttberg6.466.426.34
Lindell6.346.195.66
Eliasson6.34xx
P12 60 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.81
PB
  
2Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
9.00
Falkenbergs IK
9.00
  
3Noel Klemetz
Noel Klemetz 12, Sävedalen
9.04
Sävedalens AIK
9.04
PB
  
4Lucas ErikssonIK Sisu
9.10
PB
  
5Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.28
  
6Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
  
7Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
9.40
Sävedalens AIK
9.40
=PB
  
8Alexander Hafstrand
9.52
IFK Göteborg
9.52
  
Heat 1
2 dec
2 dec
1Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
9.08
Falkenbergs IK
9.08
q
  
2Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.31
q
  
3Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
9.40
Sävedalens AIK
9.40
PB
q
  
4Ville Ingemarsson
9.80
IFK Växjö
9.80
PB
  
5Joakim SandbladUllevi FK
10.05
PB
  
6Erik Strand
10.54
IK Lerum FI
10.54
PB
  
7Philip Nakos
Philip Nakos 12, IFK Växjö
11.22
IFK Växjö
11.22
PB
  
Heat 2
2 dec
2 dec
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
9.03
q
  
2Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.26
IFK Göteborg
9.26
PB
q
  
3Alexander Hafstrand
9.35
IFK Göteborg
9.35
q
  
4Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
9.40
PB
  
5Leo Nilsson
Leo Nilsson 12, Sävedalen
10.04
Sävedalens AIK
10.04
PB
  
6Leo Strömblad
10.04
Majornas IK
10.04
  
7Victor Hansen
Victor Hansen 12, IFK Växjö
10.48
IFK Växjö
10.48
PB
  
8Charlie Simert
11.20
Ullevi FK
11.20
PB
  
Heat 3
2 dec
2 dec
1Noel Klemetz
Noel Klemetz 12, Sävedalen
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
PB
q
  
2Lucas ErikssonIK Sisu
9.20
SB
q
  
3Sixten CandemarIK Lerum FI
9.60
PB
  
4Assar NielsenIF Rigor
9.76
  
5Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
9.83
Trollhättan FIK
9.83
PB
  
6Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
9.91
IFK Växjö
9.91
PB
  
7Victor Wahl Forsgärde
10.08
IFK Växjö
10.08
PB
  
8Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
12.99
SB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Vincent Andréas
2:32.71
Ullevi FK
2:32.71
PB
  
2Assar Nielsen
2:41.12
IF Rigor
2:41.12
PB
  
3Erik Strand
3:05.67
IK Lerum FI
3:05.67
PB
  
4Adrian Nylander
3:07.56
Ullevi FK
3:07.56
PB
  
5Victor Hansen
Victor Hansen 12, IFK Växjö
3:16.26
IFK Växjö
3:16.26
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
11.48
PB
  
2Alexander Hafstrand
11.77
IFK Göteborg
11.77
PB
  
3Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
12.60
Sävedalens AIK
12.60
PB
  
4Adrian NylanderUllevi FK
14.59
PB
  
5Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
14.81
PB
  
6Anton StollenwerkIK Lerum FI
17.55
PB
  
7Philip Nakos
Philip Nakos 12, IFK Växjö
17.69
IFK Växjö
17.69
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Leo Strömblad
1.37
Majornas IK
1.37
PB
  
2Ludwig Bladh
Ludwig Bladh 12, Sävedalen
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
PB
  
3Alexander Hafstrand
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
4Ville Ingemarsson
1.17
IFK Växjö
1.17
PB
  
4Adrian NylanderUllevi FK
1.17
  
4Erik Strand
1.17
IK Lerum FI
1.17
PB
  
7Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
1.17
IFK Växjö
1.17
PB
  
8Victor Wahl ForsgärdeIFK Växjö
1.10
PB
  
9Anton StollenwerkIK Lerum FI
1.02
PB
  
1.021.101.171.231.281.331.371.40
Strömblad-ooooxooxxx
Bladhoooooxxoxxoxxx
Hafstrandoooxoxoxxx
Ingemarssonoooxxx
Nylanderoooxxx
Strandoooxxx
Habbeoxoxxoxxx
Wahl Forsgärdeoxxoxxx
Stollenwerkoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
4.30
Falkenbergs IK
4.30
  
2Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
4.21
  
3Noel Klemetz
Noel Klemetz 12, Sävedalen
4.11
Sävedalens AIK
4.11
PB
  
4Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
4.10
  
5Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
3.95
IFK Göteborg
3.95
PB
  
6Alexander Hafstrand
3.86
IFK Göteborg
3.86
  
7Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
3.79
  
8Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
3.66
IFK Göteborg
3.66
PB
  
9Sixten CandemarIK Lerum FI
3.58
PB
  
10Leo Nilsson
Leo Nilsson 12, Sävedalen
3.57
Sävedalens AIK
3.57
PB
  
11Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
3.54
IFK Växjö
3.54
  
12Ville Ingemarsson
3.47
IFK Växjö
3.47
SB
  
13Assar NielsenIF Rigor
3.44
PB
  
14Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
3.36
Trollhättan FIK
3.36
  
15Victor Wahl ForsgärdeIFK Växjö
3.35
  
16Joakim SandbladUllevi FK
3.32
  
17Erik Strand
3.20
IK Lerum FI
3.20
SB
  
18Charlie SimertUllevi FK
3.02
PB
  
19Philip Nakos
Philip Nakos 12, IFK Växjö
2.90
IFK Växjö
2.90
PB
  
20Victor Hansen
Victor Hansen 12, IFK Växjö
2.84
IFK Växjö
2.84
PB
  
21Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
2.68
PB
  
22Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
2.52
SB
  
Nilsson3.974.084.304.28
Andréas3.984.004.104.21
Klemetz4.113.943.893.71
Grahn4.033.924.103.99
Mirenius3.86x3.833.95
Hafstrand3.753.503.863.82
Hufnagl Henkel3.683.713.633.79
Isakovic3.663.483.133.35
Candemar3.573.58x3.52
Nilsson3.533.573.513.05
Habbe3.543.453.423.44
Ingemarsson3.413.423.443.47
Nielsen2.933.443.253.11
Thiger3.243.362.933.33
Wahl Forsgärde3.353.213.132.74
Sandblad3.213.323.24x
Strand3.163.203.09x
Simert2.98xx3.02
Nakos2.712.902.712.60
Hansen2.712.802.842.72
Toumari2.602.682.622.65
Sandedal2.172.142.52x
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.88
PB
  
2Adrian NylanderUllevi FK
8.37
PB
  
3Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
7.99
IFK Växjö
7.99
PB
  
4Ville Ingemarsson
7.86
IFK Växjö
7.86
PB
  
5Victor Wahl ForsgärdeIFK Växjö
7.56
PB
  
6Philip Nakos
Philip Nakos 12, IFK Växjö
6.73
IFK Växjö
6.73
PB
  
Andréas8.868.688.518.88
Nylander7.998.238.268.37
Habbe7.557.997.907.96
Ingemarsson7.267.597.377.86
Wahl Forsgärde7.277.397.197.56
Nakosx6.606.736.48
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
8.01
PB
  
2Noel Klemetz
Noel Klemetz 12, Sävedalen
7.85
Sävedalens AIK
7.85
PB
  
3Leo Nilsson
Leo Nilsson 12, Sävedalen
7.10
Sävedalens AIK
7.10
PB
  
4Alexander Hafstrand
6.77
IFK Göteborg
6.77
  
5Lucas ErikssonIK Sisu
6.61
SB
  
6Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
6.53
Sävedalens AIK
6.53
PB
  
7Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
6.17
IFK Göteborg
6.17
PB
  
8Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
5.98
PB
  
9Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
5.63
Falkenbergs IK
5.63
  
10Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
5.55
  
11Ville Ingemarsson
5.53
IFK Växjö
5.53
PB
  
12Erik Strand
5.49
IK Lerum FI
5.49
PB
  
13Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
5.38
IFK Växjö
5.38
PB
  
14Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
5.33
IFK Göteborg
5.33
PB
  
15Charlie SimertUllevi FK
5.32
PB
  
16Victor Wahl ForsgärdeIFK Växjö
4.95
PB
  
17Joakim SandbladUllevi FK
4.92
PB
  
18Philip Nakos
Philip Nakos 12, IFK Växjö
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
PB
  
19Victor Hansen
Victor Hansen 12, IFK Växjö
4.69
IFK Växjö
4.69
PB
  
20Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
4.66
PB
  
21Maximilian Larsson
4.49
IFK Göteborg
4.49
PB
  
Grahn7.777.037.608.01
Klemetz7.307.607.857.59
Nilsson7.097.106.286.12
Hafstrand6.576.776.436.56
Eriksson5.806.215.716.61
Torres6.405.866.436.53
Isakovic6.055.916.175.94
Hufnagl Henkel5.575.955.765.98
Nilsson4.774.705.215.63
Sandedal4.925.435.555.20
Ingemarsson5.525.365.415.53
Strand4.935.095.495.15
Habbe5.255.355.315.38
Mirenius5.145.334.894.86
Simert5.19x4.955.32
Wahl Forsgärde4.724.424.754.95
Sandblad4.124.92x4.63
Nakos4.143.954.054.80
Hansen4.273.954.693.89
Toumari4.664.124.574.64
Larsson4.274.493.794.12
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.27
05DEN
8.27
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.33
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
PB
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.37
Trollhättan FIK
8.37
SB
  
5Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.38
=SB
  
6Ronja Berg
8.52
Laholm IF
8.52
=PB
  
7Maya Korsgaard Nicholson
Maya Korsgaard Nicholson 06, DEN
8.63
06DEN
8.63
  
8Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
8.71
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.24
05DEN
8.24
PB
q
  
2Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.38
SB
q
  
3Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.45
Trollhättan FIK
8.45
q
  
4Ronja Berg
8.59
Laholm IF
8.59
SB
q
  
5Johanna BoströmLaholm IF
8.63
PB
  
6Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
8.68
PB
  
7Anna-Karin HalldinIK Orient
9.23
PB
  
8Hanna Brand
10.08
IFK Lund
10.08
PB
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.24
PB
q
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.43
IFK Göteborg
8.43
PB
q
  
3Maya Korsgaard Nicholson
Maya Korsgaard Nicholson 06, DEN
8.44
06DEN
8.44
PB
q
  
4Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
8.56
SB
q
  
5Jeanne Ruault
Jeanne Ruault 03, FRA
8.62
03FRA
8.62
PB
  
6Beatrise Rapacka
Beatrise Rapacka 06, LAT
8.73
06LAT
8.73
PB
  
7Asta HägglundIFK Lund
8.83
PB
  
8Ebba BengtssonLaholm IF
8.88
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:00.10
Lidköpings IS
1:00.10
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:00.57
IFK Göteborg
1:00.57
PB
  
3Orsolya Gaal
1:05.16
Varbergs GIF
1:05.16
PB
  
4Jeanne Ruault
Jeanne Ruault 03, FRA
1:08.23
03FRA
1:08.23
PB
  
Final B
2 dec
2 dec
1Tuva Sandberg
1:04.14
IF Hagen
1:04.14
PB
  
2Hedda Månsson
1:08.65
Åhus FIK
1:08.65
PB
  
3Ioanna Motschan-Armen
1:11.89
IFK Göteborg
1:11.89
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Tuva Sandberg
5:10.92
IF Hagen
5:10.92
PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
5:12.71
PB
  
3Anastasiia Puryk
5:13.89
Ljungby FIK
5:13.89
PB
  
4Alice Samuelsson
5:14.78
Kongahälla AIK
5:14.78
PB
  
5Emmy Ellbring
5:16.00
Ljungby FIK
5:16.00
PB
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:17.67
Trollhättan FIK
5:17.67
SB
  
7Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
5:18.17
Kongahälla AIK
5:18.17
PB
  
8Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:24.85
Trollhättan FIK
5:24.85
PB
  
9Olivia Lindgren
5:38.12
Falkenbergs IK
5:38.12
PB
  
10Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
5:43.80
Kongahälla AIK
5:43.80
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Elsie Gerhardt
9.60
Brattås CK
9.60
PB
  
2Ronja Berg
9.65
Laholm IF
9.65
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Asta HägglundIFK Lund
1.51
=PB
  
2Hanna BrandIFK Lund
1.35
PB
  
1.281.351.411.461.511.56
Hägglund--oooxxx
Brandoxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Maya Korsgaard Nicholson
Maya Korsgaard Nicholson 06, DEN
5.09
06DEN
5.09
PB
  
2Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
5.08
PB
  
3Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
4.86
PB
  
4Johanna BoströmLaholm IF
4.58
PB
  
5Ronja Berg
4.47
Laholm IF
4.47
PB
  
6Beatrise Rapacka
Beatrise Rapacka 06, LAT
4.44
06LAT
4.44
PB
  
7Anna-Karin HalldinIK Orient
4.16
PB
  
Nicholson4.844.884.145.094.944.83
Frostberg4.834.675.084.794.934.96
Ejnarssonx4.70x4.694.654.86
Boström4.58x4.234.104.024.43
Bergxx4.234.474.294.30
Rapacka4.234.044.384.264.354.44
Halldin3.924.054.164.023.943.90
K Tresteg     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Inessa HansenIFK Lund
10.56
PB
  
2Elsie Gerhardt
10.28
Brattås CK
10.28
SB
  
3Erica Larsson
9.02
Laholm IF
9.02
SB
  
Hansen10.3710.1210.4210.569.709.99
Gerhardt10.2410.28x10.0010.2110.21
Larsson8.639.028.918.95x8.73
K Kula     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Ebba BengtssonLaholm IF
9.80
SB
  
2Inessa HansenIFK Lund
7.56
PB
  
3Asta HägglundIFK Lund
7.52
PB
  
4Hanna BrandIFK Lund
6.30
PB
  
Bengtssonxxx9.108.809.80
Hansen7.075.636.857.566.84x
Hägglund7.407.43x6.44x7.52
Brand5.775.596.246.306.025.59
K 4x200 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1IF Rigor 
1:51.03
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
1:53.85
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
2:01.37
  
 
Final B
2 dec
2 dec
2Silkeborg AK-77 
Silkeborg AK-77  
1:53.91
DEN
1:53.91
  
 
Christine Bjerre Jensen, Beatrise Rapacka, Maya Korsgaard Nicholson, Isabella Cochran
F17 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.09
Lidköpings IS
8.09
  
2Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.21
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
8.43
Sävedalens AIK
8.43
  
4Tova Karlsson
8.48
Hönö IS
8.48
  
5Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
8.59
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.72
Sävedalens AIK
8.72
  
7Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.75
Trollhättan FIK
8.75
  
8Isabella Cochran
Isabella Cochran 07, DEN
9.02
07DEN
9.02
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.25
PB
q
  
2Tova Karlsson
8.44
Hönö IS
8.44
PB
q
  
3Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
8.55
PB
q
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.60
Sävedalens AIK
8.60
PB
q
  
5Isabella Cochran
Isabella Cochran 07, DEN
8.99
07DEN
8.99
SB
q
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.25
Lidköpings IS
10.25
PB
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.05
Lidköpings IS
8.05
SB
q
  
2Linnea Johansson
8.41
Sävedalens AIK
8.41
PB
q
  
3Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.73
Trollhättan FIK
8.73
q
  
4Hanna LundqvistIF Rigor
9.07
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
1:02.39
Lidköpings IS
1:02.39
PB
  
2Felicia Månesjö
1:05.57
Mölndals AIK
1:05.57
SB
  
3Maja Andersson
1:05.67
IF Hagen
1:05.67
PB
  
4Elin Lennartsson
1:12.59
Kongahälla AIK
1:12.59
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.36
PB
  
2Linnea Johansson
9.40
Sävedalens AIK
9.40
SB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.47
PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
9.83
PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
9.88
Hönö IS
9.88
SB
  
6Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.90
IFK Göteborg
9.90
  
7Elisabeth Helga Unnarsdottir
Elisabeth Helga Unnarsdottir 08, DEN
12.62
08DEN
12.62
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.44
  
3Tova Karlsson
9.65
Hönö IS
9.65
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.64
=PB
  
2Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.51
Katrineholms SK
1.51
SB
  
3Freja Bäckström
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
SB
  
4Alma Sandö
1.41
Varbergs GIF
1.41
PB
  
1.28
1.66
1.35
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.60
1.64
Malmström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Sevelin-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Bäckström-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Sandöo
o
o
xxx




F17 Stav     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Ebba Bränholm
2.80
Sävedalens AIK
2.80
SB
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
2.20
SB
  
2.002.102.202.302.602.702.802.90
Bränholm----oooxxx
Walleringxoxooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.43
Lidköpings IS
5.43
SB
  
2Tova Karlsson
4.84
Hönö IS
4.84
SB
  
3Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.70
PB
  
4Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.63
Göteborgs KIK
4.63
PB
  
5Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.19
Katrineholms SK
4.19
SB
  
6Elin Lennartsson
4.02
Kongahälla AIK
4.02
=PB
  
7Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.06
Lidköpings IS
3.06
SB
  
Blomdahl5.255.435.295.345.27
Karlsson4.564.844.684.534.78x
Arkdal Ranebroxx3.964.424.70x
Ludwigssonxx4.634.434.52x
Sevelin4.114.114.12x4.19x
Lennartsson3.994.024.023.824.01x
Rickardssonx3.06x2.892.972.95
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 2 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 2 dec
1Elin Andersson
11.00
Brattås CK
11.00
SB
  
2Linnea Johansson
10.61
Sävedalens AIK
10.61
SB
  
Andersson11.0010.9110.3710.5310.88
Johansson10.61xxx10.60
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.82
Linköpings GIF
11.82
SB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
11.54
Lidköpings IS
11.54
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
11.32
Sävedalens AIK
11.32
PB
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
10.17
SB
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.99
Sävedalens AIK
8.99
PB
  
Skogsberg11.82x10.9010.9211.3011.55
Jolbäck10.9511.2111.3211.51x11.54
Johansson10.7510.7211.079.8811.1211.32
Wallering9.128.779.659.629.4510.17
Rydén8.498.998.508.76x8.99
F16 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
7.81
SB
  
2