0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arrangör: Team Ultrasweden LK
Tävlande: 144 (93+51)   Starter: 144 (93+51)

Män
M 1 timme     


Final A

Final

1Claes Henriksson
13.067
SB
  
2Kaj Nironen
Kaj Nironen 74, IFK Skövde
12.654
IFK Skövde
12.654
SB
  
3Gustav Norin
12.395
SB
  
4Jesper Henriksson
10.905
SB
  
5Kent Eriksson
9.415
SB
  
6Felix Lindberg
7.943
SB
  
7Vincent Lantz
Vincent Lantz 13, IF Hagen
6.435
13IF Hagen
6.435
SB
  
M 6 timmar     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Jalker
Daniel Jalker 87, Vänersborgs AIK
78.241
Vänersborgs AIK
78.241
SB
  
2Christian Ritella
77.142
T Ultrasweden LK
77.142
SB
  
3Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
70.505
Strömstad LK
70.505
SB
  
4Simon Jansson
70.468
SB
  
5Robert Frödin
Robert Frödin 80, Vänersborgs AIK
69.241
Vänersborgs AIK
69.241
SB
  
6Omed Ahmed
Omed Ahmed 78, Kristinehamns MSK
68.614
Kristinehamns MSK
68.614
SB
  
7Tim Borin
67.700
SB
  
8Simon Ingblad
66.377
SB
  
9Jakob Lans
Jakob Lans 81, Lidköpings VSK
66.220
Lidköpings VSK
66.220
SB
  
10Inge Assarsson
Inge Assarsson 67, Lidköpings VSK
63.711
Lidköpings VSK
63.711
SB
  
11Tony Grunander
Tony Grunander 74, Trollhättans IF
63.055
Trollhättans IF
63.055
SB
  
11Jörgen Lindwall
63.055
T Ultrasweden LK
63.055
SB
  
13Clinton Ramstadius
62.960
SB
  
14Jonas Ottosson
62.393
Billingen X-trail SC
62.393
SB
  
15Andreas Gustafsson
62.347
SB
  
16Martin ten Siethoff
61.981
SB
  
17Simon Lindau
60.913
SB
  
18Viktor Björklund
60.683
SB
  
19Alexander Levin
60.586
T Ultrasweden LK
60.586
SB
  
20Per Audun Heskestad
Per Audun Heskestad 66, NOR
60.573
66NOR
60.573
SB
  
21Mikael Persson
60.075
SB
  
22Mikael Andersson
60.048
SB
  
23Stephan Höfer
59.560
SB
  
24Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
59.459
Trollhättan FIK
59.459
SB
  
25Johan Nilsson
Johan Nilsson 69, Gullspång
59.206
Gullspångs IF
59.206
SB
  
26Alexander Dickson
58.597
Borås LK
58.597
SB
  
27Pär Björckebaum
57.095
SB
  
28Lars-Eric Andersson
56.554
SB
  
29Hampus Otterborg
56.269
T Ultrasweden LK
56.269
SB
  
30Mohammed Alaoui
55.501
SB
  
31Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF
55.131
Trollhättans IF
55.131
SB
  
32Tommy Johannesson
54.768
SB
  
33David Ragnarsson
54.484
SB
  
34Alexander Laskaridis
54.142
SB
  
35Timmy Lorinius
53.964
IK NocOut.se
53.964
SB
  
36John Jensen
John Jensen 60, Borås LK
53.547
Borås LK
53.547
SB
  
37Mats Liljegren
52.989
T Skavsåret IF
52.989
SB
  
38Daniel Sandberg
52.696
SB
  
39Daniel Forslund
52.625
SB
  
40Emil Söderberg
51.838
Borås LK
51.838
SB
  
41Mathias JohanssonUmara SC
51.743
SB
  
42Tomas Karlsson
51.201
Vretstorps IF
51.201
SB
  
43Tommy Kuusisto
51.135
SB
  
44Christoffer Andersson
50.875
SB
  
45Matthias Köhler
50.564
LK TV-88
50.564
SB
  
46Kent Olsson
50.519
SB
  
47Hans Ackerot
50.105
Kvarnbyns LS
50.105
SB
  
48Nanne Backman
Nanne Backman 65, Ultrasweden
49.912
T Ultrasweden LK
49.912
SB
  
49Marcus Hultin
49.645
SB
  
49Zlatan Basic
49.645
SB
  
51Daniel Krussgård
Daniel Krussgård 83, Mariestads AIF
48.743
Mariestads aif
48.743
SB
  
52Erik Nyenger
48.447
SB
  
53Pontus Abrahamsson
48.184
SB
  
54Bonny Emilsson
Bonny Emilsson 48, Lysekil SLF
46.356
Lysekil SLF
46.356
SB
  
55Lasse Jutemar
46.112
Borås LK
46.112
PB
  
56Per Camén
Per Camén 65, Borås LK
46.097
Borås LK
46.097
SB
  
57Kristoffer Pettersson
46.055
SB
  
58Jonas Erixon
45.175
SB
  
58Jan Mogren
45.175
SB
  
60Lennart Skoog
44.607
Borås LK
44.607
PB
  
61Janne Rehnberg
44.001
SB
  
62Martin Brandqvist
43.685
SB
  
62Filip Lindälv
43.685
SB
  
62Simon Klemets
43.685
SB
  
62Mattias Rydin
Mattias Rydin 85, Mariestads AIF
43.685
Mariestads AIF
43.685
SB
  
66Klas Reinholdsson
43.007
SB
  
67Peter Svensson
Peter Svensson 57, IFK Skövde
42.400
IFK Skövde
42.400
SB
  
68Sören Remar
42.290
Borås LK
42.290
SB
  
69Magnus Frisén
42.195
SB
  
69Kurt Gustavsson
42.195
Hultsfreds LK
42.195
SB
  
69Johan LindhultIFK Sala
42.195
SB
  
69Magnus Kristiansson
42.195
LK TV-88
42.195
SB
  
69Zdenko Wolfstam
42.195
SB
  
69Mikael Johansson
Mikael Johansson 72, Mariestads AIF
42.195
Mariestads AIF
42.195
SB
  
69Thim Andersson
42.195
Mölndals AIK
42.195
SB
  
76Jerker TegemanLarvs FK
40.281
SB
  
77Hampus Frid
39.225
SB
  
78Ulf Lunnhed
34.745
PB
  
78Julius Wiklund
34.745
SB
  
80Leif Bergström
33.255
IFK Skövde
33.255
SB
  
80Mikael Laposa
Mikael Laposa 84, Team Minos
33.255
T Minos SC
33.255
SB
  
82Anton Lundell
31.765
IF Hagen
31.765
SB
  
83Lennart Johansson
Lennart Johansson 48, Mariestads AIF
22.825
Mariestads AIF
22.825
SB
  
84Mikael Persson
Mikael Persson 73, Mariestads AIF
19.845
Mariestads AIF
19.845
SB
  
85Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden
15.375
SB
  
86Leif Arne Johansson
7.925
IFK Skövde
7.925
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 1 timme     


Final A

Final

1My Andersson
11.170
PB
  
2Julia Caroline Spindler Sliwa
10.061
PB
  
3Irina Ericson
9.415
PB
  
4Sara FredrikssonIK Sisu
9.014
PB
  
5Amanda Kuusisto
8.068
PB
  
6Åsa Sköld
6.633
PB
  
7Jennifer Otterborg
Jennifer Otterborg 14, Ultrasweden
6.453
14T Ultrasweden LK
6.453
PB
  
7Felicia Otterborg
6.453
T Ultrasweden LK
6.453
PB
  
K 6 timmar     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Lundell
Madeleine Lundell 84, Vänersborgs AIK
70.426
Vänersborgs AIK
70.426
SB
  
2Sandra Lundqvist
69.219
Hälle IF
69.219
PB
  
3Anette Ottosson
Anette Ottosson 68, Falkenbergs RR
67.752
Falkenbergs RR
67.752
PB
  
4Katarina Arveklev
66.491
T Ultrasweden LK
66.491
PB
  
5Anna Samuelsson
61.794
IFK Skövde
61.794
PB
  
6Klara Magnusson
60.873
IF Hagen
60.873
PB
  
7Maria Pettersson
59.853
PB
  
8Sofia Frostelid
58.915
PB
  
9Ann-Sofie Åhman
Ann-Sofie Åhman 68, Söderbykarls
57.124
Söderbykarls IF
57.124
PB
  
10Malin Eklund
55.366
PB
  
10Stina Kjellström
55.366
PB
  
12Carola Carlsson
Carola Carlsson 62, Träningskonsulten
52.658
Träningskonsulten SC
52.658
PB
  
13Karina Holmberg
52.236
SB
  
14Maria Torinsson
51.155
PB
  
15Hanna LundqvistIK Sisu
51.135
PB
  
16Cathrine Larsson
49.797
PB
  
17Danijela Wolfstam
49.645
PB
  
18Rebecka Nylén
47.731
PB
  
19Maria Ackerot
47.555
Kvarnbyns LS
47.555
PB
  
20Sofia Kay
Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88
47.370
LK TV-88
47.370
  
21Marita Björk
46.733
Borås LK
46.733
SB
  
22Anna Karlsson
46.729
Vretstorps IF
46.729
  
23Caroline Falck
46.693
SB
  
24Sofia Johansson
46.665
PB
  
25Karin Nilsson
Karin Nilsson 65, Sweden Runners
45.981
Sweden Runners IF
45.981
PB
  
26Martina Svensson
44.687
IF Hagen
44.687
PB
  
27Monica Larsson
42.195
SB
  
27Pia Frisén
42.195
PB
  
29Tina Karlsson
40.774
Vretstorps IF
40.774
PB
  
30Kerstin Svanberg
40.357
PB
  
31Anneli Hellström
40.281
IF Hagen
40.281
SB
  
32Maria Kumpula
39.215
Kungsörs SK
39.215
SB
  
33Taina Berntsson
35.343
PB
  
34Marie Lindwall
34.745
PB
  
35Anna Forslund
Anna Forslund 90, Stocksäter
31.765
Stocksäters IF
31.765
PB
  
36Ann-Charlotte Aghamn
30.275
Sweden Runners IF
30.275
SB
  
37Wibecke Wik
28.437
PB
  
38Miranda Daleryd
Miranda Daleryd 01, Mariestads AIF
25.805
Mariestads AIF
25.805
PB
  
39Petra Larsson
22.825
PB
  
40Josefine Bonde
21.390
IF Linnéa
21.390
SB
  
41Carina Wahlström
Carina Wahlström 61, Östansjö SK
16.062
Östansjö SK
16.062
SB
  
42Cecilia Flodqvist
12.395
SB
  
43Åsa Rott
10.905
SB