0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arrangör: IFK Nora

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Gustad
1:25:08
SB
  
2Mikael Engman
1:26:30
Öbacka LK
1:26:30
SB
  
3Dan Bäck
1:31:34
Kumla SF
1:31:34
SB
  
4Michael Westin
1:36:06
Öbacka LK
1:36:06
SB
  
5Bo Persson
1:36:52
Almby IK
1:36:52
SB
  
6Tommy Theorén
Tommy Theorén 72, Tisdagsklubben
1:37:23
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:37:23
SB
  
7Tommy Andersson
1:45:16
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Ingberg
2:43:31
Örebro AIK
2:43:31
SB
  M40 1
2Per Arvidsson
2:47:54
IF Start
2:47:54
SB
  M35 1
3Viktor GustafssonFalu IK
2:49:21
SB
  M40 2
4Ludvig Börjesson
2:52:14
Örebro AIK
2:52:14
SB
  M45 1
5Mattias NätterlundIF Start
2:55:01
SB
  M35 2
6Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, Tisdagsklubben
2:56:47
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:56:47
PB
  
7Villem Raudsepp
3:06:04
Örebro AIK
3:06:04
SB
  M40 3
8Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
3:08:48
Västerås LK
3:08:48
SB
  M50 1
9Richard Dahlgren
3:16:44
Örebro AIK
3:16:44
PB
  M40 4
10Roger Carlsson
Roger Carlsson 75, Västerås LK
3:17:14
Västerås LK
3:17:14
SB
  M45 2
11Magnus Liljerås
Magnus Liljerås 68, Östansjö SK
3:26:00
Östansjö SK
3:26:00
SB
  M55 1
12Daniel Brånn
Daniel Brånn 82, KFUM Örebro
3:26:56
KFUM Örebro
3:26:56
SB
  M40 5
13Stefan Sager
Stefan Sager 77, Örebro AIK
3:28:21
Örebro AIK
3:28:21
SB
  M45 3
14Henrik Ögren
Henrik Ögren 82, Storådalen
3:29:01
Storådalens SK
3:29:01
PB
  M40 6
15Fredrik Hartman
3:29:25
Örebro AIK
3:29:25
SB
  M55 2
16Edmund Kurt
Edmund Kurt 73, Örebro AIK
3:29:37
Örebro AIK
3:29:37
SB
  M50 1
17Peter Törnqvist
Peter Törnqvist 69, Östansjö SK
3:31:56
Östansjö SK
3:31:56
PB
  M55 3
18Ulf Blixt
Ulf Blixt 89, Gränslös
3:41:01
LK Gränslöst
3:41:01
PB
  M35 3
19Vilhelm Johansson
3:41:03
IF Göta Karlstad
3:41:03
PB
  
20Göran Palmgren
Göran Palmgren 68, Västerås LK
3:43:44
Västerås LK
3:43:44
SB
  M55 4
21Jonas Färnstrand
3:46:14
Örebro AIK
3:46:14
PB
  M50 1
22Jonas Svensson
Jonas Svensson 78, Örebro AIK
3:53:53
Örebro AIK
3:53:53
PB
  M45 4
23Tobias CelanderIFK Nora
3:57:10
PB
  
24Herman FernströmIFK Nora
3:58:38
PB
  M40 7
25Ulf Engström
Ulf Engström 79, Kristinehamn
4:05:03
IFK Kristinehamn
4:05:03
SB
  M45 5
26Fredrik LundqvistIK Sisu
4:59:39
SB
  M45 6
27Tord Blücher
Tord Blücher 58, Storådalen
5:05:35
Storådalens SK
5:05:35
PB
  M65 1
Final B
1Lars Viklund
3:10:47
PB
  
2Andreas Kjellin
3:13:11
SB
  
3Anders Hellstrand
3:27:13
PB
  
4Gustav Borgersen
3:29:47
PB
  
5Mattias Persson
3:44:55
PB
  
6Andreas Rydgren
3:46:44
PB
  
7Anton Källberg
3:52:03
PB
  
8Henrik Hagsten
3:53:18
PB
  
9Fredrik Fagrell
3:53:57
PB
  
10Björn Tikkanen
3:58:11
PB
  
11Jan Olsson
Jan Olsson 70, IF Göta
3:58:45
IF Göta Karlstad
3:58:45
SB
  
12Anton Pettersson
4:00:51
Arboga SK
4:00:51
PB
  
13Tommy Oskarsson
4:09:41
SB
  
14Leif Glavå
5:14:01
PB
  
M 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Pär Englund
43:57
IF Start
43:57
  
2Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 82, KFUM Örebro
45:28
KFUM Örebro
45:28
  
3Mikael Sandberg
50:40
Örebro AIK
50:40
  
4Senad Suhonjic
Senad Suhonjic 84, Norbergs OK
50:49
Norbergs OK
50:49
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Björnberg
1:23:48
Falu IK
1:23:48
SB
  
2Anna Utter
Anna Utter 83, Sveaskog
1:48:14
Sveaskogs IF
1:48:14
SB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Eva-Maj Erneby
Eva-Maj Erneby 88, Västerås LK
3:08:50
Västerås LK
3:08:50
PB
  K35 1
2Sandra Lundqvist
3:26:50
Hälle IF
3:26:50
SB
  K45 1
3Ia Erlandsson
Ia Erlandsson 91, Örebro AIK
3:47:17
Örebro AIK
3:47:17
PB
  Sen 1
4Åsa Bergman
Åsa Bergman 83, Västerås LK
3:48:28
Västerås LK
3:48:28
SB
  K40 1
5Therese Persson
3:53:51
Örebro AIK
3:53:51
SB
  K50 1
6Evelinn Sten
Evelinn Sten 86, Örebro AIK
3:58:12
Örebro AIK
3:58:12
PB
  K35 2
7Carina Gustavsson
4:11:11
LK Gränslöst
4:11:11
PB
  K40 2
8Beatrice Ekelo
4:15:24
IFK Sala
4:15:24
PB
  K35 3
9Sofia OskarssonIFK Nora
4:18:46
PB
  K40 3
10Solveig BörjelIFK Nora
4:34:35
PB
  Sen 2
11Anna Fabisch
4:59:39
IK Sisu
4:59:39
SB
  K40 4
12Kristina Lagerman
5:14:01
Storådalens SK
5:14:01
PB
  K35 4
K 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Ekblad
54:07
  
2Sara Gunnarsson
54:28