0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 35 (26+9)   Starter: 75 (53+22)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin MettävainioIFK Umeå
8.59
PB
  
2Robert WilhelmssonIFK Umeå
9.15
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Mettävainio
28.88
IFK Umeå
28.88
PB
  
2Sune Persson
37.58
IFK Umeå
37.58
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakob Sandström
2:14.58
IFK Umeå
2:14.58
SB
  
2Niklas Berglund
2:14.60
IFK Umeå
2:14.60
PB
  
3Tamás Milán Nagy
2:15.01
IFK Umeå
2:15.01
PB
  
4Jonathan Olofsson
2:22.24
IFK Umeå
2:22.24
PB
  
5Thomas Strömsten
2:23.31
IFK Umeå
2:23.31
SB
  
6Reino Olervo
3:38.41
IFK Umeå
3:38.41
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harry Signal
8.38
IFK Umeå
8.38
  
2Jonathan Olofsson
8.69
IFK Umeå
8.69
  
3Erik Lundbäck
8.91
IFK Umeå
8.91
  
4Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
8.99
  
5Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
9.07
  
6Knut Grönlund
9.16
IFK Umeå
9.16
  
7Malte Wirén
9.63
IFK Umeå
9.63
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harry Signal
27.51
IFK Umeå
27.51
  
2Jonathan Olofsson
27.88
IFK Umeå
27.88
PB
  
3Erik Lundbäck
29.05
IFK Umeå
29.05
  
Final B
1Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
30.02
  
2Malte Wirén
31.83
IFK Umeå
31.83
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Wirén
8.35
IFK Umeå
8.35
PB
  
Wirén8.068.35xxx8.22
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliwer Rosbäck
12.80
IFK Umeå
12.80
  
2Harry Signal
9.84
IFK Umeå
9.84
PB
  
3Jonathan Olofsson
8.92
IFK Umeå
8.92
  
4Erik Lundbäck
8.42
IFK Umeå
8.42
PB
  
5Knut Grönlund
6.78
IFK Umeå
6.78
PB
  
Rosbäck12.8012.7312.3512.1212.7412.44
Signal9.759.509.849.449.768.71
Olofsson8.358.398.597.868.068.92
Lundbäck7.867.807.138.427.988.08
Grönlund6.686.236.306.225.786.78
P15 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1IFK Umeå 
1:54.80
  
 
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Nilsson
8.95
Umedalens IF
8.95
=PB
  
2Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
9.05
  
3Nils Björmsjö
9.12
IFK Umeå
9.12
  
4Axel Aggeryd
9.37
IFK Umeå
9.37
  
5Hampus Wirén
9.87
IFK Umeå
9.87
  
Final B
1Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
9.89
PB
  
2Malte Fällman
10.20
Hörnefors IF
10.20
PB
  
3Adam Ottosson
10.65
Umedalens IF
10.65
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian Carlsson
30.69
IFK Umeå
30.69
  
2Axel Aggeryd
30.70
IFK Umeå
30.70
PB
  
3Hampus Nilsson
31.37
Umedalens IF
31.37
  
Final B
1Nils Björmsjö
31.13
IFK Umeå
31.13
PB
  
2Adam Ottosson
37.24
Umedalens IF
37.24
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Wirén
1.25
IFK Umeå
1.25
PB
  
2Adam Ottosson
1.15
Umedalens IF
1.15
=SB
  
3Malte Fällman
1.00
Hörnefors IF
1.00
PB
  
0.80
1.20
0.85
1.25
0.90
1.30
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
Wirén-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
Ottosson-
xp
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Fällmano
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx


P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Björmsjö
4.32
IFK Umeå
4.32
  
2Axel Aggeryd
3.89
IFK Umeå
3.89
=PB
  
3Hampus Wirén
3.72
IFK Umeå
3.72
  
4Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
3.62
PB
  
5Adam Ottosson
3.40
Umedalens IF
3.40
SB
  
6Malte Fällman
3.14
Hörnefors IF
3.14
  
Björmsjöx4.324.294.14
Aggeryd3.893.643.793.85
Wirén3.683.433.583.72
Grebner Irgum3.523.623.493.48
Ottosson3.293.293.273.40
Fällman3.143.003.08x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Franck
8.37
IFK Umeå
8.37
  
Franck8.138.228.288.37x8.36
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sune Persson
7.69
IFK Umeå
7.69
  
Persson7.69x7.60x7.467.38
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lotta Laurin
8.72
IFK Umeå
8.72
PB
  
2Miriam Marklin
8.92
IFK Umeå
8.92
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lotta Laurin
28.87
IFK Umeå
28.87
PB
  
2Miriam Marklin
29.05
IFK Umeå
29.05
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Lodwika
9.61
IFK Umeå
9.61
  
F19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Maja Lodwika
NM
IFK Umeå
NM
  
Lodwikaxxxxxx
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Andersson-Junkka
3:24.90
IFK Umeå
3:24.90
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.50
  
Andersson-Junkka8.50x8.38
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Novalie Holmkvist
8.80
IFK Umeå
8.80
  
2Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
9.03
IFK Umeå
9.03
PB
  
3Felicia Lundberg
9.41
IFK Umeå
9.41
PB
  
4Ines Vestin
9.66
Umedalens IF
9.66
  
5Hulda Qvist VallmarkIFK Umeå
10.06
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
29.51
IFK Umeå
29.51
PB
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
30.76
IFK Umeå
30.76
  
3Ines Vestin
33.04
Umedalens IF
33.04
  
4Hulda Qvist VallmarkIFK Umeå
34.11
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Novalie Holmkvist
1.25
IFK Umeå
1.25
  
1.101.151.201.251.30
Holmkvistooooxp
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
4.08
IFK Umeå
4.08
PB
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
4.02
IFK Umeå
4.02
  
3Felicia Lundberg
3.96
IFK Umeå
3.96
  
4Ines Vestin
3.52
Umedalens IF
3.52
PB
  
Joss4.033.633.854.08
Holmkvist4.003.723.944.02
Lundberg3.903.823.963.80
Vestin3.463.473.493.52