0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arrangör: Borås LK

Män
M 7 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Andreas AtlebergerSOK Knallen
34:28
  
2Jörgen Lindwall
36:40
T Ultrasweden LK
36:40
  
3Kalle Lövnord
37:29
Borås LK
37:29
  
4Thor Alf
Thor Alf 11, Ulricehamn
38:23
Ulricehamns IF
38:23
  
M 13.5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Niklas GunnarssonSOK Knallen
58:12
  
2Rickard Börjesson
58:47
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
58:47
  
3Daniel Ernstsson
58:57
Borås LK
58:57
  
4John Kumlin
58:59
IK Ymer
58:59
  
5Jens Koster
1:00:41
  
6Martin Isenwald
1:00:52
Borås LK
1:00:52
  
7Fredrik Sigurd
1:02:26
Borås LK
1:02:26
  
8Andreas Lindén
1:03:13
Umara SC
1:03:13
  
9Philip King
1:05:46
Hälle IF
1:05:46
  
10Tim Hämäläinen
1:06:50
SOK Knallen
1:06:50
  
11Oscar Israelsson
1:07:38
Borås LK
1:07:38
  
12Karl Trygg
1:08:43
  
13Andreas Eriksson
1:08:44
Borås LK
1:08:44
  
14Adam Paulsson
1:09:04
  
15Christoffer Nätt
Christoffer Nätt 77, Midnight Warriors
1:09:08
Midnight Warriors TC
1:09:08
  
Kvinnor
K 7 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Klara Abrahamson
37:08
Äspereds IF
37:08
  
2Kerstin Sund
45:05
Hestra IF
45:05
  
3Emelie Hallbjörner
46:07
  
K 13.5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Karin Nilsson
1:05:51
Ullevi FK
1:05:51
  
2Janette Persson
Janette Persson 80, Falkenberg Allstars
1:13:18
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:13:18
  
3Hannah Karlsson
1:13:30
Varbergs GIF
1:13:30
  
4Lisa Zacharias
Lisa Zacharias 93, GER
1:15:49
93GER
1:15:49
  
5Anna Göransson
1:22:32
Borås LK
1:22:32
  
6Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Trollhättans IF
1:23:04
Trollhättans IF
1:23:04
  
7Amanda Lanetoft
1:23:27
  
8Julia Lacandler
1:25:52
SOK Knallen
1:25:52
  
9Cecilia Haglund
1:26:28
  
10Ida Fornell
Ida Fornell 81, Borås LK
1:28:06
Borås LK
1:28:06