0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 87 (48+39)   Starter: 169 (92+77)

Män
M40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kit Johnny Eklöf
7.68
Enköpings AI
7.68
PB
  M40 1
2Erik Tholén
7.80
Bollnäs FIK
7.80
  M45 1
3Erik Nyström
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
PB
  M45 2
4Salvador Rincón
Salvador Rincón 78, Mantra Sport
8.96
IF Mantra Sport
8.96
PB
  M45 3
5Axel Löwendahl
9.79
Upsala IF
9.79
PB
  M40 2
M40 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kit Johnny Eklöf
24.97
Enköpings AI
24.97
  
2Axel Löwendahl
32.64
Upsala IF
32.64
PB
  
M40 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Öhman
2:04.42
Hässelby SK
2:04.42
PB
  M40 1
2Fredrik Nybäck
2:12.66
Spårvägens FK
2:12.66
  M50 1
3Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
2:12.78
IF Mantra Sport
2:12.78
  M45 1
4Daniel Förberg
2:22.68
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:22.68
  M50 2
5Salvador Rincón
Salvador Rincón 78, Mantra Sport
2:29.06
IF Mantra Sport
2:29.06
PB
  M45 2
6Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
2:42.08
Löparnas vänner IF
2:42.08
SB
  M60 1
7Axel Löwendahl
2:50.41
Upsala IF
2:50.41
PB
  M40 2
M40 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Svensson
Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof
5:04.08
Fredrikshofs FIF
5:04.08
PB
  M60 1
2Axel Löwendahl
6:10.31
Upsala IF
6:10.31
PB
  M40 1
M45 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Tholén
24.75
Bollnäs FIK
24.75
  
2Erik Nyström
27.10
Upsala IF
27.10
PB
  
3Salvador Rincón
Salvador Rincón 78, Mantra Sport
28.22
IF Mantra Sport
28.22
PB
  
M45 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Öhman
1.66
Hammarby IF
1.66
  
1.541.571.631.661.69
Öhmanooxoxxoxxx
M45 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Öhman
5.35
Hammarby IF
5.35
  
2Erik Nyström
4.67
Upsala IF
4.67
PB
  
3Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
4.57
PB
  
4Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
4.53
Upsala IF
4.53
PB
  
Öhman5.125.215.155.225.325.35
Nyström4.474.534.594.674.493.66
Thorslundx4.43x4.424.574.32
Nöps4.454.43x4.454.534.47
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tony Karlsson
10.60
Huddinge AIS
10.60
  
2Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
SB
  
3Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
9.24
PB
  
4Tommy WetterstrandHässelby SK
8.26
PB
  
5Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Upsala IF
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
PB
  
Karlsson10.4210.60xxxx
Nöps10.359.49x9.86x9.53
Thorslund9.15xx8.679.249.06
Wetterstrand8.118.267.71xx8.01
Nordal7.647.79
M45 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tony Karlsson
12.33
Huddinge AIS
12.33
PB
  
Karlsson12.0012.33xx11.70x
M50 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Berglund
8.17
Upsala IF
8.17
PB
  
2Henrik Marcusson
8.24
Upsala IF
8.24
PB
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
8.29
Spårvägens FK
8.29
  
4Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
8.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.65
SB
  
5Niclas Lindholm
8.68
Mälarö SOK
8.68
  
6Henrik Brenning
8.99
Upsala IF
8.99
PB
  
M50 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Lindgren
26.71
Spårvägens FK
26.71
PB
  M50 1
2Tobias Rauch
27.21
IFK Lidingö
27.21
SB
  M50 3
3Bruno Ziegler
27.44
Turebergs FK
27.44
PB
  M50 4
Final B
1Magnus Andervin
26.96
IFK Märsta
26.96
PB
  M50 2
2Fredrik Nybäck
28.10
Spårvägens FK
28.10
PB
  M50 5
3Niclas Lindholm
28.16
Mälarö SOK
28.16
  M50 6
4Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
29.54
Uppsala LK
29.54
  M60 1
M50 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mats Kollbrink
1.66
Hässelby SK
1.66
=SB
  
2Henrik Marcusson
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
  
1.571.601.631.661.69
Kollbrinkooxooxxx
Marcussonoooxxoxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus AndervinIFK Märsta
5.42
  
Andervin5.425.285.23x5.36
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Eriksson
12.21
Åkersberga SK
12.21
PB
  
2Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
12.02
SB
  
3Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
10.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.01
PB
  
Eriksson12.2111.0811.6011.9411.9011.53
Hedström11.5111.2211.61x12.0211.90
Arnerdal10.019.159.749.95xx
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
16.59
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
14.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.86
PB
  
3Anders Mellgård
12.58
Spårvägens FK
12.58
PB
  
Hedström14.1215.4515.7616.5916.1415.04
Arnerdal14.86xxxxx
Mellgård11.8011.76xx12.5811.97
M55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Buba Badjie
Buba Badjie 67, Spårvägen
8.27
Spårvägens FK
8.27
  M55 1
2Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
9.18
Uppsala LK
9.18
SB
  M60 1
3Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.10
SB
  M60 2
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
10.60
SB
  
M55 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.22
SB
  
3.073.173.223.32
Avramidisoooxxx
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
9.92
Spårvägens FK
9.92
  
2Allan K. Nielsen
Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN
9.66
67DEN
9.66
SB
  
3Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
8.62
  
Ketola9.759.929.608.85xx
Nielsen9.589.66x9.49x9.03
Trollsås8.42xxxx8.62
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Allan K. Nielsen
Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN
13.14
67DEN
13.14
SB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
12.11
Spårvägens FK
12.11
  
3Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
9.91
  
Nielsenx12.4012.1112.1313.1412.78
Ketolaxxx12.11xx
Trollsås9.919.91xxx9.73
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
10.61
Uppsala LK
10.61
  
2Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
11.00
Löparnas vänner IF
11.00
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
1.36
Löparnas vänner IF
1.36
SB
  
2Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.36
PB
  
1.241.271.301.331.361.39
Ansén----oxxx
Ackebergxoooxxooxxx
M60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
4.28
Löparnas vänner IF
4.28
PB
  
Ansén3.823.924.083.994.094.28
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
10.61
IFK Helsingborg
10.61
PB
  
2Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
9.42
Löparnas vänner IF
9.42
PB
  
Ek10.0110.169.5110.6110.0710.25
Ansén9.039.429.208.969.229.23
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
12.30
  
2Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
12.06
IFK Helsingborg
12.06
  
3Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
8.09
Uppsala LK
8.09
  
Ackeberg12.059.46xx12.30x
Ekxx11.21xx12.06
Toll6.435.297.69xx8.09
M65 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Borg
9.22
KFUM Arvika
9.22
  M75 1
2Huseyin Alpergin
10.24
Upsala IF
10.24
PB
  M65 1
3Anthony Treacher
10.26
IFK Lidingö
10.26
SB
  M85 1
4Lennart Asplund
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
SB
  M85 2
M65 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Borg
31.03
KFUM Arvika
31.03
PB
  M75 1
2Anthony Treacher
35.40
IFK Lidingö
35.40
SB
  M85 1
3Huseyin Alpergin
36.42
Upsala IF
36.42
PB
  M65 1
4Lennart Asplund
39.10
Turebergs FK
39.10
SB
  M85 2
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.36
SB
  
Eriksson8.769.199.019.369.209.22
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.02
  
Erikssonx8.739.028.728.988.76
M70 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
2.67
Turebergs FK
2.67
SB
  
2.472.672.77
Brattxxooxxx
M70 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sture Holmberg
4.34
Huddinge AIS
4.34
  
Holmberg4.224.34x
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
9.82
IFK Linköping
9.82
  
Nede9.73x9.829.259.50x
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
12.33
IFK Linköping
12.33
PB
  
2Per Andersson
10.25
Valö IK
10.25
SB
  
Nede10.6710.8111.6711.05x12.33
Andersson9.9210.13x9.9510.2210.25
M75 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Borg
4.32
KFUM Arvika
4.32
  
Borg4.314.324.30x4.28x
M80 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt O Hallberg
2.57
IFK Lidingö
2.57
  
Hallberg2.572.172.522.112.492.45
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt O Hallberg
8.42
IFK Lidingö
8.42
  
Hallberg8.308.428.038.267.648.28
M85 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anthony Treacher
3.63
IFK Lidingö
3.63
SB
  
Treacher3.513.513.55x3.553.63
Kvinnor
K35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Jansson
Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday
8.78
Terrible Tuesdays AC
8.78
  K40 1
2Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
9.38
Upsala IF
9.38
  K40 2
3Tova Sandberg
9.76
Upsala IF
9.76
PB
  K35 1
4Ulrika Bergman
Ulrika Bergman 88, Nyköpings BIS
11.01
Nyköpings BIS
11.01
PB
  K35 2
K35 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Līga Žauna
Līga Žauna 85, Spårvägen
29.56
Spårvägens FK
29.56
SB
  K35 1
2Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
30.47
Upsala IF
30.47
PB
  K40 1
K35 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Veronika Nordahl
2:25.87
Uppsala LK
2:25.87
PB
  K40 1
2Sofia Turesson
2:30.15
Hässelby SK
2:30.15
PB
  K35 1
3Camilla Wiech
2:37.58
Turebergs FK
2:37.58
PB
  K35 2
4Elisabeth Mandorf
2:47.36
F Bålsta IK
2:47.36
PB
  K45 1
5Marina Halldin
Marina Halldin 73, Spårvägen
2:49.86
Spårvägens FK
2:49.86
  K50 1
6Marie Karlsson
3:00.23
Turebergs FK
3:00.23
  K50 2
K35 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova Sandberg
1.27
Upsala IF
1.27
PB
  
1.121.151.181.211.241.27
Sandbergoxoxooxoxo
K35 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.47
  
2.372.472.57
Abdulrahim Omarooxxx
K35 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulrika Bergman
Ulrika Bergman 88, Nyköpings BIS
3.39
Nyköpings BIS
3.39
PB
  
Bergman2.803.113.193.393.25x
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulrika Bergman
Ulrika Bergman 88, Nyköpings BIS
4.76
Nyköpings BIS
4.76
  
Bergman4.764.624.754.464.333.78
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Forséll
9.61
Enköpings AI
9.61
  
K40 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Forséll
3.37
Enköpings AI
3.37
  
3.273.373.47
Forsélloxoxxx
K40 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
3.99
Upsala IF
3.99
=SB
  
Catox3.923.993.723.753.85
K40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
6.27
Upsala IF
6.27
  
Cato6.176.196.275.824.70x
K45 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Hjertzell
9.12
Upsala IF
9.12
  K45 1
2Åsa Knutsson
9.34
Upsala IF
9.34
  K50 1
3Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
9.69
Upsala IF
9.69
  K45 2
4Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
10.25
SB
  K45 3
Charlotte TörnqvistSpårvägens FK
DNS
  K45
K45 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Hjertzell
29.97
Upsala IF
29.97
  
2Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
33.01
Upsala IF
33.01
PB
  
K45 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
1.24
Upsala IF
1.24
PB
  
2Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
1.21
PB
  
1.061.091.121.151.181.211.241.27
Wahlin--o-xoxoxoxxx
Glantz Nilssonoooxxoxooxxx
K45 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Wängelin
3.72
Upsala IF
3.72
SB
  
Wängelin3.623.703.72x3.453.65
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
8.28
SB
  
2Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
7.48
Upsala IF
7.48
PB
  
3Anna Wängelin
6.62
Upsala IF
6.62
PB
  
Glantz Nilsson7.498.167.548.168.287.50
Wahlin6.406.967.447.487.066.96
Wängelin6.586.436.626.45x6.09
K45 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
8.24
  
Glantz Nilsson7.657.61x8.247.788.04
K50 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åsa Knutsson
31.75
Upsala IF
31.75
SB
  K50 1
2Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
36.39
  K55 1
3Anita ChristenssonTurebergs FK
41.15
SB
  K55 2
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Karlsson
13.75
Turebergs FK
13.75
PB
  
K50 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Karlsson
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
PB
  
2Petra Gadle
Petra Gadle 73, Upsala IF
1.18
Upsala IF
1.18
SB
  
1.061.091.121.151.181.21
Karlssonoooooxxx
Gadleooooxoxxx
K50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petra Gadle
Petra Gadle 73, Upsala IF
3.35
Upsala IF
3.35
  
Gadlex2.953.35x3.25x
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Engkvist
7.22
Upsala IF
7.22
  
Engkvist7.046.917.227.06x6.48
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malou Sköld
9.43
Bollnäs FIK
9.43
  
Sköld9.439.118.76x8.81x
K55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann Wiborgh HaraldssonTurebergs FK
10.10
SB
  K60 1
2Pia Liljedahl
10.56
Upsala IF
10.56
  K65 1
3Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
10.56
  K55 1
4Anita ChristenssonTurebergs FK
12.07
SB
  K55 2
5Maria-Pia Karlsson
12.75
Uppsala LK
12.75
PB
  K65 2
K55 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.56
PB
  
K55 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
1.21
  
2Gesa Weyhenmeyer
1.12
Upsala IF
1.12
  
1.061.091.121.151.181.211.24
Schöldström--ooxooxxx
Weyhenmeyerooxxoxxx
K55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
3.49
PB
  
2Gesa Weyhenmeyer
3.09
Upsala IF
3.09
PB
  
Schöldström3.333.49x3.443.37x
Weyhenmeyer2.873.092.832.823.002.80
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
9.69
Spårvägens FK
9.69
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
9.37
PB
  
3Gesa Weyhenmeyer
7.87
Upsala IF
7.87
  
4Kristina FundbergÄrla SK
7.04
  
Borg9.38x9.18x9.699.22
Schöldström8.949.37xx8.58x
Weyhenmeyer6.747.757.017.837.876.73
Fundberg7.027.046.867.006.896.93
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.60
  
2Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
12.28
Spårvägens FK
12.28
  
3Kristina FundbergÄrla SK
5.90
  
Schöldströmx11.6912.6012.33xx
Borg11.1911.41xx12.28x
Fundberg5.425.905.605.545.545.31
K60 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann Wiborgh HaraldssonTurebergs FK
34.99
SB
  K60 1
2Pia Liljedahl
37.86
Upsala IF
37.86
SB
  K65 1
K60 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åsa Larsson
14.01
Turebergs FK
14.01
  
K60 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åsa Larsson
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
=PB
  
1.031.061.091.121.151.18
Larssonxooxooxxoxxx
K60 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carin Thornander
2.27
Turebergs FK
2.27
  
1.872.072.172.272.37
Thornanderooooxxx
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carin Thornander
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
  
2Ann Karlsson
8.59
Bollnäs FIK
8.59
  
Thornander8.887.778.539.11xx
Karlsson8.118.598.088.068.488.40
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carin Thornander
13.08
Turebergs FK
13.08
  
2Ann Karlsson
11.95
Bollnäs FIK
11.95
  
Thornander13.08xxxxx
Karlsson11.95xx10.86xx
K65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pia Liljedahl
3.50
Upsala IF
3.50
PB
  
Liljedahl3.393.503.443.423.053.49
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
5.73
Upsala IF
5.73
PB
  
2Pia Liljedahl
5.56
Upsala IF
5.56
PB
  
Sjöqvist5.155.125.734.925.075.50
Liljedahl5.315.565.345.325.224.99
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin BlidstamKFUM Arvika
6.46
SB
  
Blidstam5.025.656.095.755.796.46
K80 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Barbro Gadle
1.06
Turebergs FK
1.06
SB
  
2Ingvor van GinhovenTurebergs FK
0.82
PB
  
0.790.820.851.001.031.061.09
Gadle---ooxoxxx
van Ginhovenxooxp
K80 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Barbro Gadle
2.73
Turebergs FK
2.73
SB
  
Gadle2.632.542.552.732.34x
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ingegerd Björk
7.09
Hofors AIF
7.09
  
Björk6.676.717.026.947.057.09