0
M 60 m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.55 | Henrik Larsson, IF Göta 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 s1 | 1.3.24 | IVM | |||
2 | 6.88 | Alexander Oliver, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 6.91 | Samuel Ekelund, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 22 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 7.01 | Stefan Franzén, KFUM Örebro 03 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
4 | 7.01 | Henrik Silva Skoog, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
6 | 7.03 | Simon Sharapo, KFUM Örebro 01 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.07 | Alvin Reinebo, KFUM Örebro 04 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 7.08 | Gabriel Dag, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 h5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 7.10 | Sigge Bergentz, KFUM Örebro 06 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 19 s2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
10 | 7.18 | William Brändeborn, Eskilstuna FI 05 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 7.18 | Oskar Tennhed, Eskilstuna FI 07 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 3 17 h1 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 7.22 | Leo Blomberg, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 h2 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 7.23 | Hilding Hanberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
14 | 7.28 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
15 | 7.33 | David Elander, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 17 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
15 | 7.33 | Jenson King, Arvika 07 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
17 | 7.34 | Ali Dawood, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 19 h5 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
18 | 7.35 | Viktor Rahm, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 h5 | 14.1.24 | ||||
19 | 7.36 | Tim Henriksson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
20 | 7.38 | Tim Singmandeewised, Västerås FK 02 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 h2 | 23.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 7.39 | Hampus Wiborg, KFUM Örebro 05 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
22 | 7.43 | August Stierna, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
23 | 7.45 | Preeda Tantimethakun, Eskilstuna FI 00 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 7 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
24 | 7.46 | Wissam Al Mahmoud, KFUM Örebro 89 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
24 | 7.46 | Oskar Dahlén, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
26 | 7.49 | Marvin Hallin, Katrineholm 08 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
27 | 7.50 | Benjamin Wahlén, Södertälje IF 06 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 6 | 6.1.24 | ||||
28 | 7.53 | Johan Wennberg, Carlstad Crusaders 01 | Carlstad Crusaders | Carlstad Crusaders | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
29 | 7.55 | Martin Skoog, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 15 s1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
30 | 7.56 | Albin Enbacker, IF Göta 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 7.56 | Teodor Mattsson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 15 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
32 | 7.57 | Elliot Smedstad, KFUM Örebro 07 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 17 h3 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
33 | 7.58 | Ebbe Abrahamsson, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 F | 11.2.24 | ||||
34 | 7.59 | Christian Albing Gröndin, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
35 | 7.66 | Oscar Setthammar, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
35 | 7.66 | Alvin Rydell, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
37 | 7.67 | Martin Åhgren, IF Göta 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
38 | 7.68 | Lucas Ohlsson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
39 | 7.69 | Malte Nyqvist, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
39 | 7.69 | Manne Moberg, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 7.70 | Wilmer Åkerlund, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
41 | 7.70 | David Fagerberg, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 16 h4 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
41 | 7.70 | Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
44 | 7.76 | Yngve Findin, Eskilstuna FI 08 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 7 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
45 | 7.85 | Theo Elster, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
46 | 7.86 | Lukas Eriksson, Kil 07 | Kils AIK | Kil | 5 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
47 | 7.87 | Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
48 | 7.89 | Wilhelm Wetterblad, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
49 | 7.92 | Gustav Karlén, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
50 | 7.93 | Victor Cullberg, KFUM Örebro 87 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 h4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 7.93 | Daniel Berr, Västerås FK 75 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
52 | 8.01 | Douglas Goldén, Katrineholm 04 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
53 | 8.02 | Joakim Wessén, Westmannia 83 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 4 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
54 | 8.04 | Loe Asph Hennerdal, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
55 | 8.07 | Håkan Setthammar, Västerås FK 72 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
56 | 8.10 | Robin Andersson, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
57 | 8.14 | Boe Becker, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
57 | 8.14 | Emil Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 14 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
59 | 8.16 | Patrick Lepasalu, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 17 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
59 | 8.16 | Gustav Forsling, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 8.17 | Hugo Victorén, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
62 | 8.19 | Eli Bashor, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 5 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
63 | 8.21 | Constantin Jansson Benicki, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
64 | 8.23 | Edvin Unosson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
65 | 8.25 | Faik Bektasevic, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
65 | 8.25 | Erik Uddegård, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
67 | 8.28 | Alexander Craig, Nyköpings BIS 07 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
68 | 8.31 | Linus Ahlin, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 4 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
69 | 8.37 | Arvid Johansson, Karlskoga 10 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 3 14 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
70 | 8.39 | Magnus Åkerblom, Järna 73 | Järna SK | Järna | 5 50 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 8.41 | Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS 73 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 50 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
72 | 8.42 | Kent Andersson, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
73 | 8.43 | Karl Vinblad, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
73 | 8.43 | Anton Pranjic, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
73 | 8.43 | Magnus Björk, Eskilstuna FI 68 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 55 h3 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
73 | 8.43 | Teodor Kvelland, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
77 | 8.44 | Axel Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
78 | 8.46 | Noel Seger, Glanshammar 10 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 7 14 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
79 | 8.49 | Jonas Longrée, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
80 | 8.55 | Henry Aronsson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 h1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 8.56 | Emanuel Ebarasi, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
81 | 8.56 | Ludvig Walan, Kil 08 | Kils AIK | Kil | 7 17 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
81 | 8.56 | Emil Nordlund, Kil 11 | Kils AIK | Kil | 1 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
84 | 8.60 | Oliver Antic, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 2 13 h4 | 25.11.23 | ||||
84 | 8.60 | Peter Aronsson, Västerås FK 68 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 55 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
84 | 8.60 | Elwin Hagy-Zade, Södertälje IF 11 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 3 13 h3 | 17.3.24 | ||||
87 | 8.62 | George Asp, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
88 | 8.63 | Viktor Lundgren, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 8 17 h2 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
89 | 8.65 | Henrik Arnerdal, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 74 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 4 50 | 9.3.24 | ||||
89 | 8.65 | Frans Jorbrant, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 8.68 | Bruno Thuvander, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
92 | 8.70 | Philip Halldin, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
93 | 8.71 | Oskar Liwell, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 5 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
94 | 8.73 | Ture Ivansson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 14 h3 | 17.3.24 | ||||
95 | 8.77 | Sebastian Holm-Glad, Arvika 11 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 3 13 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
95 | 8.77 | Nils Ekvall, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
97 | 8.88 | Didrik Petrén, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
98 | 8.92 | Malte Hagerud, Ã…sbro 09 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 4 15 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
99 | 8.98 | Robert Craig, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
100 | 9.00 | Gustav Hallgren, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 14 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 9.00 | Alexander Conomos, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 | 9.3.24 | ||||
102 | 9.05 | Cesar Regner Edhager, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
103 | 9.07 | Julius Gescef, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
104 | 9.08 | Axel Östh, Åsbro 12 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 3 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
104 | 9.08 | Emil Nyqvist, Gnesta 11 | IFK Gnesta | Gnesta | 6 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
106 | 9.09 | Melvin Bergvall, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 8 14 h1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
107 | 9.10 | Michal Kulik, Götlunda 11 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 1 13 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
108 | 9.14 | Olle Borg, Arvika 47 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
109 | 9.16 | Isaak-Elijah Schroer, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
110 | 9.17 | Nils Hübsch, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 X | 21.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 9.22 | Oliver Harling, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 12 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
112 | 9.23 | Johan Dahlrot, Nyköpings BIS 75 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
112 | 9.23 | Hugo Klingenholt, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
114 | 9.24 | Gustav Östlund, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
114 | 9.24 | Dariusz Osowski, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
116 | 9.25 | Viktor Herrlin, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 12 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
117 | 9.26 | Leo Johansson Stolpe, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
118 | 9.27 | Knut Hermansson, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 12 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
119 | 9.31 | Algot Sundström, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
119 | 9.31 | Oliver Dimming, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 9.32 | Oscar Tegner, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
122 | 9.33 | Vincent Bäckrud, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
123 | 9.38 | Eric Masillo, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
124 | 9.42 | Viktor Wik, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 | 29.10.23 | ||||
125 | 9.43 | Edwin Wallgren, Ã…sbro 09 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 5 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
126 | 9.44 | Melker Karlsson, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
127 | 9.50 | Otto Ferm Gremberg, Järna 12 | Järna SK | Järna | 6 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
127 | 9.50 | Albin Thorell, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
129 | 9.56 | Olle Matsson, Trosa-Vagnhärad 12 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 3 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
130 | 9.59 | Filip Gillberg, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 13 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 9.60 | Henrik Hellborg, Örebro AIK 76 | Örebro AIK | Örebro AIK | 7 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
132 | 9.61 | Joshua Ärlebrant, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 13 h5 | 9.3.24 | ||||
133 | 9.62 | Elmer Larsson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 | 29.10.23 | ||||
134 | 9.63 | Leo Karimi, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 | 9.3.24 | ||||
135 | 9.64 | Noah Longrée, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 12 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
136 | 9.65 | Vilgot Tränk, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
137 | 9.68 | Hampus Holmgren, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
138 | 9.74 | Leif Gödecke, Nyköpings BIS 47 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 75 | 3.2.24 | ||||
138 | 9.74 | Leo Lavén, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
140 | 9.75 | Eskil Svenberg, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 9.80 | Max Svernestam, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 12 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
141 | 9.80 | Melvin Björklund Gustafsson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 12 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
143 | 9.84 | Zack Mackenzie, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 12 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
144 | 9.90 | Benjamin Skarman, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 12 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
145 | 9.91 | August Hellkvist Hall, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
145 | 9.91 | Liam Mattiasson, Kil 11 | Kils AIK | Kil | 7 13 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
147 | 9.93 | Nino Sarazin, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
148 | 9.96 | Gustaf Lind, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
149 | 9.98 | Gabriel Aldenius, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 12 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
150 | 10.01 | Thomas Lundkvist, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 55 h3 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 10.03 | Leonel Bengtsson Nilsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
151 | 10.03 | Tage Brokvist, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
153 | 10.04 | Max Vinblad, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
154 | 10.09 | Algot Lindgren, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 h6 | 9.3.24 | ||||
155 | 10.11 | Malte Hammar, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
156 | 10.14 | Isaac Wilhelmsson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
157 | 10.15 | Ludvig Fryksell, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
158 | 10.16 | Filip Eiderborn, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 13 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
159 | 10.19 | Oscar Ulfsparre, Kil 12 | Kils AIK | Kil | 6 13 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
160 | 10.20 | Henning Lind, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 13 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 10.25 | Leon Skyllberg, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 13 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
161 | 10.25 | Nils Lagerlund, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 13 h4 | 9.3.24 | ||||
163 | 10.37 | Emil Forslin, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 29.10.23 | ||||
163 | 10.37 | Love Asp, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 4 12 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
165 | 10.50 | Albin Janderberg, Västerås FK 99 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 h4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
166 | 10.55 | Sebastian Persson, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 12 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
167 | 10.57 | Tomas Eriksson, KFUM Örebro 51 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
168 | 10.60 | Alvar Carneck, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 7 13 h4 | 9.3.24 | ||||
169 | 10.70 | Göte Gustafsson, Västerås FK 49 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
170 | 10.76 | Erik Bodelsson, Glanshammar 12 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 6 12 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 10.82 | Harry Blomkvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
172 | 10.97 | Joel Carlman, Kil 12 | Kils AIK | Kil | 7 13 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
173 | 11.16 | William Landeblad, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
174 | 11.34 | Anton Palmberg, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 12 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
175 | 11.45 | Emil Johansson Roos, Trosa-Vagnhärad 12 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 7 13 h5 | 9.3.24 | ||||
176 | 11.80 | Axel Clarin, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 7 12 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
177 | 11.83 | Hjalmar Hagerud, Ã…sbro 12 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 7 12 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
178 | 11.92 | Jan Myrtorp, Östansjö SK 41 | Östansjö SK | Östansjö SK | 4 80 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
179 | 15.40 | Ove Edlund, Nyköpings BIS 39 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
M 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 21.64 | Alvin Reinebo, KFUM Örebro 04 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 h1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 21.74 | Alexander Oliver, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 22.36 | Simon Sharapo, KFUM Örebro 01 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
4 | 22.57 | William Brändeborn, Eskilstuna FI 05 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 22.69 | August Kallin, Västerås FK 02 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
6 | 22.79 | Lucas Strand, Nyköpings BIS 99 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
7 | 23.18 | Viktor Rahm, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
8 | 23.21 | Jenson King, Arvika 07 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 23.30 | Hilding Hanberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
10 | 23.41 | Wissam Al Mahmoud, KFUM Örebro 89 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 23.58 | Hampus Wiborg, KFUM Örebro 05 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
12 | 23.59 | David Elander, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
13 | 23.75 | Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
14 | 23.85 | Neo Kanedal, KFUM Örebro 07 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
15 | 24.05 | Thomas Ferletta, Karlskoga 07 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 4 17 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
16 | 24.09 | Oskar Dahlén, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
17 | 24.17 | August Stierna, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
18 | 24.20 | Lucas Ohlsson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
19 | 24.23 | Preeda Tantimethakun, Eskilstuna FI 00 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
20 | 24.24 | Albin Enbacker, IF Göta 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 24.41 | Martin Åhgren, IF Göta 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
22 | 24.49 | Teodor Mattsson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
23 | 24.50 | Folke Eriksson, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
24 | 24.57 | Ebbe Abrahamsson, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
25 | 24.61 | Marvin Hallin, Katrineholm 08 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
26 | 24.66 | Martin Skoog, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 15 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
27 | 24.68 | Alvin Rydell, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 C | 18.11.23 | ||||
28 | 24.87 | David Wallén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
29 | 25.03 | Malte Nyqvist, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
30 | 25.06 | Otto Hallgren, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 17 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 25.13 | Valter Silverhult, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 C | 18.11.23 | ||||
32 | 25.20 | Andreas Daun, Katrineholm 80 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 C | 6.1.24 | ||||
33 | 25.41 | Tim Singmandeewised, Västerås FK 02 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 G | 2.12.23 | ||||
34 | 25.74 | Emil Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
35 | 25.92 | Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 C | 6.1.24 | ||||
36 | 26.08 | Victor Cullberg, KFUM Örebro 87 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
37 | 26.18 | Alwe Widman, KFUM Örebro 07 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
38 | 26.24 | Albin Westlund, Kil 07 | Kils AIK | Kil | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
39 | 26.41 | Lukas Eriksson, Kil 07 | Kils AIK | Kil | 3 17 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
40 | 26.44 | Karl Vinblad, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 14 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 26.65 | Constantin Jansson Benicki, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 14 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 26.76 | Hugo Victorén, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 13 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
43 | 26.90 | Dante Ek, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 15 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
44 | 26.98 | Edvin Unosson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
45 | 27.02 | William Daun, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 15 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
46 | 27.04 | Gustav Forsling, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 h5 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
47 | 27.05 | Theo Elster, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 15 h5 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
47 | 27.05 | Erik Uddegård, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 14 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
49 | 27.14 | Loe Asph Hennerdal, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
50 | 27.20 | Hassan Ali, Enhörna 00 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 3 B | 26.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 27.32 | Henry Aronsson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
52 | 27.48 | Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS 73 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 50 C | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
53 | 27.50 | Eli Bashor, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 3 15 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
54 | 27.61 | Patrick Lepasalu, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
55 | 27.72 | Alexander Craig, Nyköpings BIS 07 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
56 | 27.79 | Ture Ivansson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 27.85 | Linus Ahlin, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 4 15 C | 6.1.24 | ||||
58 | 28.02 | Magnus Björk, Eskilstuna FI 68 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 55 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
59 | 28.10 | Kent Andersson, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 40 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
60 | 28.19 | Gustav Hallgren, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 14 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 28.24 | Jonas Longrée, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 15 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
62 | 28.29 | Faik Bektasevic, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
63 | 28.31 | Emanuel Ebarasi, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
64 | 28.61 | Viktor Lundgren, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 F | 13.1.24 | ||||
65 | 28.62 | Frans Jorbrant, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
66 | 28.80 | Elwin Hagy-Zade, Södertälje IF 11 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 2 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
67 | 29.04 | Malte Hagerud, Ã…sbro 09 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 2 15 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
67 | 29.04 | Bruno Thuvander, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
69 | 29.06 | Erik Blissinger, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
70 | 29.11 | Nils Porsby, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 29.14 | Cesar Acuna, Sunne 75 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 4 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
72 | 29.16 | Jordy Dilani, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
73 | 29.57 | Philip Halldin, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
74 | 29.65 | Adam Gunnarsson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 14 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
75 | 29.69 | Alexander Conomos, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
76 | 29.71 | Nils Ekvall, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
77 | 29.99 | Nils Hübsch, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
77 | 29.99 | Sebastian Holm-Glad, Arvika 11 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 3 13 C | 6.1.24 | ||||
79 | 30.09 | Liam Olsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
80 | 30.24 | Didrik Petrén, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 30.33 | Viktor Herrlin, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 12 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
81 | 30.33 | Michal Kulik, Götlunda 11 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 2 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
83 | 30.51 | Leo Johansson Stolpe, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
84 | 30.59 | Axel Östh, Åsbro 12 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 1 12 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
85 | 30.62 | Melvin Bergvall, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 4 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
86 | 30.64 | Elmer Larsson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
87 | 30.85 | Oscar Tegner, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
88 | 31.03 | Olle Borg, Arvika 47 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 65 | 9.3.24 | ||||
89 | 31.28 | Peter Ström, Kumla 70 | Kumla SF | Kumla | 1 40 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
90 | 31.32 | Robert Craig, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 40 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 31.61 | Leo Karimi, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
92 | 31.62 | Gustav Östlund, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
93 | 31.63 | Viktor Wik, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
94 | 31.65 | Cesar Regner Edhager, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
95 | 31.78 | Edwin Wallgren, Ã…sbro 09 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 2 15 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
96 | 31.84 | Oliver Harling, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 12 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
97 | 31.93 | Hampus Holmgren, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
98 | 31.97 | Mikael Hansson, Start 63 | IF Start | Start | 2 40 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
99 | 32.13 | Felix Herbst, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 12 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
100 | 32.23 | Filip Gillberg, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 32.25 | Linus Jörg, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 12 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
102 | 32.34 | Gustaf Lind, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
102 | 32.34 | Vincent Bäckrud, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
104 | 32.40 | Joshua Ärlebrant, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 E | 9.3.24 | ||||
105 | 32.42 | Melker Karlsson, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 12 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
106 | 32.51 | Arvid Öberg, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 13 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
107 | 32.82 | Noah Longrée, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
108 | 32.88 | Benjamin Skarman, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
109 | 32.95 | Julius Dahlberg, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
110 | 33.01 | Per-Olof Karlsson, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 40 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 33.07 | Leo Lavén, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 F | 9.3.24 | ||||
112 | 33.19 | Zack Mackenzie, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 12 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
113 | 33.22 | Nils Öhman, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
114 | 33.57 | Jack Berglund, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
115 | 33.74 | Tage Brokvist, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 G | 9.3.24 | ||||
116 | 33.75 | Liam Mattiasson, Kil 11 | Kils AIK | Kil | 3 13 E | 13.1.24 | ||||
117 | 34.11 | Viktor Engqvist, Trosa-Vagnhärad 12 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 1 13 D | 9.3.24 | ||||
118 | 34.27 | Leif Gödecke, Nyköpings BIS 47 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
119 | 34.34 | Oliver Dimming, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
120 | 34.44 | Eskil Svenberg, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 12 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 34.54 | Erik Wetterholm, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
122 | 34.63 | Henning Lind, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
123 | 34.73 | Filip Eiderborn, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
124 | 34.87 | Abel Halász, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
125 | 34.91 | Leon Skyllberg, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 13 D | 25.11.23 | ||||
126 | 35.61 | Oscar Ulfsparre, Kil 12 | Kils AIK | Kil | 4 13 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
127 | 35.64 | Emil Forslin, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
128 | 36.74 | Harry Blomkvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
129 | 38.83 | Felix Olsson, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 12 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
130 | 40.47 | Anton Palmberg, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 40.60 | Emil Johansson Roos, Trosa-Vagnhärad 12 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 4 13 F | 9.3.24 | ||||
132 | 41.44 | Jan Myrtorp, Östansjö SK 41 | Östansjö SK | Östansjö SK | 1 80 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 48.77 | Mattias Waernulf, Västerås FK 02 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 22 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 49.86 | August Kallin, Västerås FK 02 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 22 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 50.12 | Alvin Reinebo, KFUM Örebro 04 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
4 | 50.63 | Evan Laing, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
5 | 51.15 | Folke Eriksson, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 19 B | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 51.23 | Jacob Åhman, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 A | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 52.71 | Thomas Ferletta, Karlskoga 07 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 17 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
8 | 53.50 | Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
9 | 53.96 | David Rindetoft, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
10 | 54.63 | Lucas Ohlsson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 55.39 | Andreas Daun, Katrineholm 80 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 4 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
12 | 57.02 | Viggo Olsson, KFUM Örebro 06 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 D | 26.1.24 | ||||
13 | 59.16 | Magnus Thorstensson, IF Göta 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 59.37 | Sören Persson, IF Göta 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 | 16.1.24 | ||||
15 | 59.93 | Daniel Berr, Västerås FK 75 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 40 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1:00.06 | Rodney Hundermark, Nora 69 | IFK Nora | Nora | 3 | 16.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1:06.49 | Peter Ström, Kumla 70 | Kumla SF | Kumla | 4 | 16.1.24 | ||||
18 | 1:06.53 | Mikael Hansson, Start 63 | IF Start | Start | 2 60 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 1:11.38 | Johan Fredriksson, Kumla 84 | Kumla SF | Kumla | 6 | 16.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1:11.89 | Jörgen Sporre, Södertälje IF 63 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 4 40 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:15.04 | Per-Olof Karlsson, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 40 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
22 | 1:23.53 | Thomas Lundkvist, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 40 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
23 | 1:41.49 | Nuel Habtom, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 | 16.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1:47.03 | Esrom Habtom, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 | 16.1.24 | ||||
25 | 1:48.85 | Jan Myrtorp, Östansjö SK 41 | Östansjö SK | Östansjö SK | 1 80 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:51.33 | Yared Kidane*, Eskilstuna FI 99 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1:54.23 | Jacob Åhman, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 1:55.94 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh, Eskilstuna FI 94 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 4 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 1:56.14 | Albin Wallenius, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 1:59.97 | Folke Eriksson, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
6 | 2:00.85 | Markus Andersson, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
7 | 2:01.54 | Markus Andersson, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
8 | 2:03.50 | Ludvig Hasler, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 A | 27.2.24 | ||||
9 | 2:03.89 | Nils Erixon, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 2:04.51 | Thomas Ferletta, Karlskoga 07 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:05.39 | Erik Jansson, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 A | 27.2.24 | ||||
12 | 2:07.01 | Christoffer Skantz, IF Göta 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2:07.52 | David Wallén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
14 | 2:10.03 | Lucas Björfelt, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 2:12.02 | Karl-Martin Nordling, IF Göta 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
16 | 2:13.04 | Pär Johansson, Örebro AIK 74 | Örebro AIK | Örebro AIK | 3 A | 14.3.24 | ||||
17 | 2:13.70 | Rodney Hundermark, Nora 69 | IFK Nora | Nora | 4 A | 14.3.24 | ||||
18 | 2:14.65 | Magnus Wallenius, Västerås FK 73 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 2:14.93 | Isak Steiner, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
20 | 2:15.62 | Sören Persson, IF Göta 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:16.05 | Elias Zika, Start 81 | IF Start | Start | 5 A | 14.3.24 | ||||
22 | 2:16.58 | Jonathan Enarsson, Westmannia 09 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 5 A | 27.2.24 | ||||
23 | 2:18.16 | Casper Enarsson, Westmannia 10 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 1 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
24 | 2:21.77 | William Daun, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
25 | 2:22.17 | Svante Jorstig, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 A | 14.3.24 | ||||
26 | 2:22.27 | Sixten Axmon, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
27 | 2:23.55 | Sixten Didriksson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
28 | 2:23.78 | Erik Uddegård, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
29 | 2:24.21 | Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 17 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
30 | 2:25.39 | Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:26.75 | Lars Lundegård, Start 65 | IF Start | Start | 5 55 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
32 | 2:27.76 | Mikael Hansson, Start 63 | IF Start | Start | 1 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
33 | 2:29.05 | Lucas Ohlsson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
34 | 2:30.08 | Hassan Ali, Enhörna 00 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 7 A | 26.1.24 | ||||
35 | 2:30.09 | Ludvig Walan, Kil 08 | Kils AIK | Kil | 2 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
36 | 2:30.78 | Ante Arvelius, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
37 | 2:31.42 | Viktor Wik, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
38 | 2:31.62 | Didrik Petrén, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
39 | 2:32.73 | Edvin Unosson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
40 | 2:33.02 | Eli Bashor, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 8 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2:35.75 | Henrik Hellborg, Örebro AIK 76 | Örebro AIK | Örebro AIK | 1 B | 14.3.24 | ||||
42 | 2:36.06 | Filip Gillberg, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
43 | 2:36.53 | Peter Ström, Kumla 70 | Kumla SF | Kumla | 2 B | 14.3.24 | ||||
44 | 2:37.51 | Jordy Dilani, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
45 | 2:38.73 | Felix Andler, IF Göta 75 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 | 3.2.24 | ||||
46 | 2:39.33 | Linus Ahlin, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
47 | 2:39.87 | Oskar Liwell, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | hep 15 | 21.1.24 | IUSM | |||
48 | 2:39.88 | Isaak-Elijah Schroer, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
49 | 2:40.08 | Felix Herbst, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
50 | 2:40.87 | Johan Fredriksson, Kumla 84 | Kumla SF | Kumla | 3 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 2:40.92 | Philip Halldin, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 9.12.23 | ||||
52 | 2:41.23 | Julius Dahlberg, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
53 | 2:42.12 | George Asp, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
54 | 2:42.42 | Eskil Svenberg, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
55 | 2:43.40 | Peter Ljung, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 | 9.12.23 | ||||
56 | 2:47.31 | Lucas Halvarsson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 2:48.46 | Michal Kulik, Götlunda 11 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 4 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
58 | 2:48.52 | Henning Lind, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
59 | 2:49.61 | Hampus Holmgren, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
60 | 2:49.95 | Cesar Regner Edhager, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 2:50.23 | Jack Berglund, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
62 | 2:51.11 | Oscar Engberg, Södertälje IF 11 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 4 13 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
63 | 2:57.06 | Olle Saxe, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 C | 14.3.24 | ||||
64 | 2:58.45 | Bo Persson, Almby 48 | Almby IK | Almby | 1 75 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
65 | 2:58.86 | Viktor Engqvist, Trosa-Vagnhärad 12 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 2 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
66 | 3:00.44 | Gustaf Lind, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
67 | 3:02.02 | Jakob Sterner, Strängnäs 12 | IFK Strängnäs | Strängnäs | 3 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
68 | 3:05.53 | Tage Brokvist, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
69 | 3:16.26 | Abel Halász, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
70 | 3:17.34 | Melvin Björklund Gustafsson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 3:24.93 | Joshua Hermansson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 11 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
72 | 3:25.15 | Per Larsson, Nyköpings BIS 63 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 | 9.12.23 | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:02.86 | Markus Andersson, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4:03.54 | Jack Karlsson, KFUM Örebro 99 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 4:03.77 | Jacob Åhman, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
4 | 4:05.81 | Nils Huhtakangas, Karlskoga 99 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 7 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 4:08.58 | Elias Rapp, Västerås FK 99 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 4:09.72 | Ludvig Hasler, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 4:12.52 | Markus Andersson, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
8 | 4:13.44 | Felix Persson, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 4:20.29 | David Kjellén, IF Göta 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
10 | 4:21.20 | Lucas Björfelt, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:23.27 | Joakim Rosendal, Ärla SK 91 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
12 | 4:27.06 | Erik Jansson, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
13 | 4:28.92 | Thomas Ferletta, Karlskoga 07 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 7 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
14 | 4:30.74 | Nils Erixon, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
15 | 4:42.64 | Karl-Martin Nordling, IF Göta 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
16 | 4:47.59 | Oscar Lennell, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 27.2.24 | ||||
17 | 4:58.84 | Lars Lundegård, Start 65 | IF Start | Start | 5 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 5:02.57 | Albin Wallgren, Ã…sbro 07 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 5:05.08 | Svante Jorstig, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 5:12.49 | Mikael Hansson, Start 63 | IF Start | Start | 2 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 5:18.74 | Henrik Hellborg, Örebro AIK 76 | Örebro AIK | Örebro AIK | 5 | 14.1.24 | ||||
22 | 5:34.95 | Björn Lindqvist, LK Nyköping 56 | LK Nyköpings Runners | LK Nyköping | 2 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 6:03.12 | Bo Persson, Almby 48 | Almby IK | Almby | 1 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 8:00.04 | Jonatan Gustafsson, KFUM Örebro 99 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 8:35.81 | Markus Andersson, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 8:39.17 | Nils Huhtakangas, Karlskoga 99 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 5 | 4.2.24 | ||||
4 | 8:41.94 | Viktor Zackrisson, Enhörna 00 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
5 | 8:44.36 | Johan Ek Larsson, Enhörna 95 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 6 | 26.1.24 | ||||
6 | 8:44.72 | Jack Karlsson, KFUM Örebro 99 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 11 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 8:45.30 | Albin Wallenius, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 B | 12.1.24 | ||||
8 | 8:54.49 | Felix Persson, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
9 | 8:54.60 | Elias Rapp, Västerås FK 99 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 8:58.97 | Ludvig Hasler, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9:02.04 | David Kjellén, IF Göta 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 9:03.93 | Niklas Wassberg, IF Göta 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 A | 28.11.23 | ||||
13 | 9:10.89 | Emil Ellervik, Ärla SK 02 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 1 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 9:16.24 | Joakim Rosendal, Ärla SK 91 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 7 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 9:18.77 | Vidar Nettelmark, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
16 | 9:20.46 | David Nordqvist, Enhörna 86 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 11 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
17 | 9:25.25 | Hugo Örn, Start 04 | IF Start | Start | 5 | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 9:26.64 | John Lundström, Tisdagsklubben 90 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | Tisdagsklubben | 6 | 13.1.24 | ||||
19 | 9:40.48 | Tage Häggmark, Ärla SK 04 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 6 | 6.1.24 | ||||
20 | 9:44.74 | John Andersson, Fryken 88 | IK Fryken | Fryken | 3 A | 28.11.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 9:44.94 | Oskar Hansson, Tisdagsklubben 97 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | Tisdagsklubben | 7 | 13.1.24 | ||||
22 | 9:49.16 | Jimmy Nilsson, Enhörna 95 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 5 | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 9:59.15 | Oscar Lennell, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 10.12.23 | ||||
24 | 10:06.08 | Benjamin Cefo, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 10 | 13.1.24 | ||||
25 | 10:07.53 | Anders Neselius, Enklaresport 80 | Enklaresport RC | Enklaresport | 3 H | 27.1.24 | ||||
26 | 10:19.35 | Stellan Rydin, Ärla SK 71 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 8 | 6.1.24 | ||||
27 | 10:19.50 | Gabriel Laine, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 | 14.3.24 | ||||
28 | 10:32.34 | Victor Häggh, Enhörna 02 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 1 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
29 | 10:51.98 | Alexander Selin, Västerås FK 85 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
30 | 10:57.60 | Marcus Wiegandt, IF Göta 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 B | 28.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 10:57.82 | Andreas Pettersson, Ärla SK 82 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 10 | 6.1.24 | ||||
32 | 10:57.84 | Svante Jorstig, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 11 | 13.1.24 | ||||
33 | 11:01.95 | Oskar Stenfors, Ärla SK 96 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 11 | 6.1.24 | ||||
34 | 11:04.13 | Mikael Hansson, Start 63 | IF Start | Start | 3 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
35 | 11:05.31 | Johan Fredriksson, Kumla 84 | Kumla SF | Kumla | 4 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
36 | 11:28.40 | Hassan Ali, Enhörna 00 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 11 | 28.1.24 | ||||
37 | 11:29.43 | Martin Halvorsen, IF Göta 87 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 B | 28.11.23 | ||||
38 | 11:35.14 | Magnus Dahlberg, Västerås FK 71 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
39 | 11:37.99 | Calle Frisk, IF Göta 80 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 B | 28.11.23 | ||||
40 | 11:38.68 | Abbe Abosamra, IF Göta 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 B | 28.11.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 12:01.33 | Björn Lindqvist, LK Nyköping 56 | LK Nyköpings Runners | LK Nyköping | 4 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
42 | 12:37.87 | Bo Persson, Almby 48 | Almby IK | Almby | 1 75 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 13:23.45 | Ulrik Karlsson, Enhörna 78 | Enhörna IF | Enhörna | 10 K | 27.1.24 | ||||
M 60 m häck | ||||||||||
1 | 8.22 | Amir Shaker^, Eskilstuna FI 89 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8.57 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
M Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil 04 | Kils AIK | Kil | 1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 2.03 | Gustav Malmkvist, Katrineholm 06 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 1.98 | Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 1.97 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist, IF Göta 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
5 | 1.96 | Robin Lövdal, Karlskoga 08 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
6 | 1.92 | Ludvig Jaasund, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
7 | 1.89 | Albin Westlund, Kil 07 | Kils AIK | Kil | 2 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 1.83 | Valter Silverhult, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.83 | Alexander Craig, Nyköpings BIS 07 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 7 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 1.82 | Manne Moberg, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.81 | Alexander Brändeborn, Eskilstuna FI 09 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.80 | Anders Möller^, IF Göta 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1.79 | Samuel Berglund, KFUM Örebro 07 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
13 | 1.79 | Ali Dawood, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
13 | 1.79 | Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1.77 | August Stierna, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
17 | 1.73 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
18 | 1.72 | Daniel Berr, Västerås FK 75 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 1.71 | Ludvig Walan, Kil 08 | Kils AIK | Kil | 1 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1.69 | Gustav Karlén, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.69 | Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
22 | 1.67 | Hugo Victorén, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
23 | 1.66 | Yngve Findin, Eskilstuna FI 08 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 9 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
23 | 1.66 | Håkan Setthammar, Västerås FK 72 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 50 | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 1.65 | Marvin Hallin, Katrineholm 08 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 4 16 | 3.12.23 | ||||
26 | 1.61 | David Wallén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | =6 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1.57 | Nils Ekvall, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1.57 | Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.56 | Teodor Kvelland, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
30 | 1.55 | Malte Nyqvist, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 17.12.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1.54 | Liam Olsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
32 | 1.51 | Mats Nagle, KFUM Örebro 60 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 35 | 10.12.23 | ||||
32 | 1.51 | Didrik Petrén, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 | 17.12.23 | ||||
32 | 1.51 | Christian Albing Gröndin, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | pen 50 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
35 | 1.50 | Dante Ek, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
35 | 1.50 | Jonas Longrée, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | =10 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
35 | 1.50 | Noel Seger, Glanshammar 10 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | =7 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
38 | 1.49 | Anton Pranjic, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
38 | 1.49 | Boe Becker, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 9.12.23 | ||||
40 | 1.48 | Gustav Forsling, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 | 5.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1.46 | Oskar Liwell, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | hep 15 | 21.1.24 | IUSM | |||
42 | 1.45 | Emil Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 14 | 5.12.23 | ||||
42 | 1.45 | Faik Bektasevic, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 | 9.12.23 | ||||
42 | 1.45 | Philip Halldin, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 | 9.12.23 | ||||
45 | 1.44 | Peter Aronsson, Västerås FK 68 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
46 | 1.42 | Bruno Thuvander, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
46 | 1.42 | Robert Craig, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 55 | 10.2.24 | ||||
46 | 1.42 | Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS 73 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 10 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
46 | 1.42 | Eric Masillo, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
50 | 1.41 | Jordy Dilani, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 1.41 | Wilmer Åkerlund, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 15 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
52 | 1.40 | Oscar Tegner, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 | 28.1.24 | ||||
53 | 1.39 | Emil Gustafsson, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
53 | 1.39 | Peter Ljung, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
55 | 1.37 | Johan Dahlrot, Nyköpings BIS 75 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 8 | 9.12.23 | ||||
55 | 1.37 | Vilgot Tränk, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
57 | 1.35 | Leo Karimi, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 | 17.12.23 | ||||
57 | 1.35 | Emil Nyqvist, Gnesta 11 | IFK Gnesta | Gnesta | 1 13 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
59 | 1.33 | Oskar Büger, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 14 | 5.12.23 | ||||
59 | 1.33 | Viktor Herrlin, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
59 | 1.33 | Hampus Holmgren, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
59 | 1.33 | Emil Nordlund, Kil 11 | Kils AIK | Kil | 4 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
63 | 1.30 | Cesar Regner Edhager, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
63 | 1.30 | Linus Jörg, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
65 | 1.28 | Vincent Bäckrud, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
66 | 1.27 | Elmer Larsson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 | 17.12.23 | ||||
66 | 1.27 | Anders Lindgren, Nyköpings BIS 68 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
68 | 1.26 | Leif Gödecke, Nyköpings BIS 47 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 75 | 3.2.24 | ||||
69 | 1.25 | Leon Skyllberg, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 9 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
69 | 1.25 | Leo Lavén, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
69 | 1.25 | Otto Ferm Gremberg, Järna 12 | Järna SK | Järna | 7 13 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
72 | 1.24 | Leo Johansson Stolpe, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
73 | 1.22 | Thomas Lundkvist, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 55 | 10.2.24 | ||||
73 | 1.22 | Per-Olof Karlsson, Västerås FK 69 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 55 | 10.2.24 | ||||
73 | 1.22 | Olle Borg, Arvika 47 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 75 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
76 | 1.21 | Sebastian Persson, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
76 | 1.21 | Arvid Öberg, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
78 | 1.20 | Melker Karlsson, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
78 | 1.20 | Matteo Karlsson, Järna 12 | Järna SK | Järna | 13 13 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
80 | 1.19 | Zack Mackenzie, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 1.18 | Malte Hammar, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
81 | 1.18 | Harry Blomkvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 17.12.23 | ||||
83 | 1.16 | Isaac Wilhelmsson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | =7 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
83 | 1.16 | Eskil Svenberg, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 9 12 | 13.1.24 | ||||
85 | 1.15 | Gustaf Lind, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
85 | 1.15 | Filip Eiderborn, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
85 | 1.15 | Viktor Engqvist, Trosa-Vagnhärad 12 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 4 13 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
85 | 1.15 | Philip Holst, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 13 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
89 | 1.10 | Nils Öhman, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 10 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
89 | 1.10 | Charlie Eriksson, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 1.08 | Jakob Sterner, Strängnäs 12 | IFK Strängnäs | Strängnäs | 6 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
92 | 1.06 | Love Asp, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 6 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
93 | 1.02 | Max Vinblad, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
94 | 1.00 | Max Svernestam, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | =13 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
94 | 1.00 | Christoffer Nilsson, IF Göta 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 10 | 28.1.24 | ||||
96 | 0.98 | Oscar Ulfsparre, Kil 12 | Kils AIK | Kil | 11 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
M Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | Viktor Rahm, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
2 | 4.96 | Rasmus Carlsson, KFUM Örebro 88 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 4.50 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 14 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 4.46 | Gustav Karlén, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 4.46 | Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 4.29 | Jack Forsberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | =6 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 3.92 | Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 3.80 | Oscar Setthammar, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 26.12.23 | ||||
9 | 3.49 | Oskar Liwell, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 5 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 3.40 | Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 | 26.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.80 | Robin Andersson, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
12 | 2.76 | Alex Nordh, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2.70 | Peter Ljung, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 9.12.23 | ||||
14 | 2.68 | Loe Asph Hennerdal, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
15 | 2.36 | Constantin Jansson Benicki, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 10 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
16 | 2.30 | Robert Craig, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 | 9.12.23 | ||||
17 | 2.20 | Johan Dahlrot, Nyköpings BIS 75 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 | 9.12.23 | ||||
18 | 2.15 | Jonas Longrée, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
19 | 2.11 | Elmer Larsson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 1.82 | Albin Thorell, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.76 | William Landeblad, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
22 | 1.70 | Algot Lindgren, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
22 | 1.70 | Gustav Hallgren, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 16 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
M Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 7.51 | Melwin Lycke Holm, Kil 04 | Kils AIK | Kil | 1 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
2 | 7.41 | Gabriel Dag, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 7.40 | Samuel Ekelund, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 QA | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 7.06 | Melker Gustavsson, IF Göta 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 6.86 | Ali Dawood, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 6.86 | Gustav Malmkvist, Katrineholm 06 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
7 | 6.80 | William Brändeborn, Eskilstuna FI 05 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 7 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 6.79 | Henrik Silva Skoog, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
8 | 6.79 | Marvin Hallin, Katrineholm 08 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 16 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 6.75 | Karl-William Einarson, IF Göta 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 6.64 | Tim Henriksson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
12 | 6.34 | Adam Gyllsten, KFUM Örebro 99 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
13 | 6.33 | Henning André, Nyköpings BIS 97 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 | 6.1.24 | ||||
14 | 6.18 | Oscar Setthammar, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 | 6.1.24 | ||||
15 | 6.13 | August Stierna, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 6.08 | Yngve Findin, Eskilstuna FI 08 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 4 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
17 | 5.91 | Albin Gyhlenius, KFUM Örebro 05 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
18 | 5.88 | Daniel Berr, Västerås FK 75 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 5.87 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | hep | 20.1.24 | ISM | |||
20 | 5.77 | Albin Westlund, Kil 07 | Kils AIK | Kil | 1 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 5.65 | Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
22 | 5.61 | Håkan Setthammar, Västerås FK 72 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 50 | 11.2.24 | ||||
22 | 5.61 | Martin Skoog, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 5.57 | Christian Albing Gröndin, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | pen 50 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 5.57 | Wilmer Åkerlund, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
24 | 5.57 | Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 9 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 5.49 | Teodor Mattsson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
28 | 5.43 | Robin Lövdal, Karlskoga 08 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 10 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
29 | 5.23 | William Daun, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
30 | 5.19 | Emil Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 5.12 | Nils Porsby, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
32 | 5.08 | Lukas Eriksson, Kil 07 | Kils AIK | Kil | 2 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
33 | 5.05 | Karl Setthammar, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 10 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
34 | 5.03 | Oskar Liwell, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 3 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
35 | 4.97 | David Wallén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 11 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
36 | 4.90 | Arvid Johansson, Karlskoga 10 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
37 | 4.87 | Jonas Longrée, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
37 | 4.87 | Eli Bashor, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 8 15 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
39 | 4.81 | Noel Seger, Glanshammar 10 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 2 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
40 | 4.76 | Loe Asph Hennerdal, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 4.75 | Dante Ek, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
42 | 4.69 | Edvin Unosson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
43 | 4.68 | Isak Grenegård, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
44 | 4.62 | Frans Jorbrant, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
45 | 4.61 | Faik Bektasevic, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
46 | 4.58 | Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS 73 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 50 | 11.2.24 | ||||
47 | 4.55 | Malte Hagerud, Ã…sbro 09 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 4 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
48 | 4.52 | Emanuel Ebarasi, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
49 | 4.50 | Olle Borg, Arvika 47 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 75 | 3.2.24 | ||||
50 | 4.48 | Nils Hübsch, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.43 | Albin Wallgren, Ã…sbro 07 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 1 17 | 25.1.24 | ||||
52 | 4.40 | Ture Ivansson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
53 | 4.35 | Isak Steiner, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 16 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
54 | 4.34 | Boe Becker, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 9.12.23 | ||||
55 | 4.32 | Melvin Bergvall, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 4 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
56 | 4.28 | Erik Blissinger, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
57 | 4.27 | Alex Nordh, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
57 | 4.27 | Liam Canstrén, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 7 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 4.27 | Edwin Wallgren, Ã…sbro 09 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 8 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 4.27 | Gustav Lindström, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 4.22 | Peter Aronsson, Västerås FK 68 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
62 | 4.12 | Simon Carnwall, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
63 | 4.11 | Leo Karimi, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
63 | 4.11 | Adam Gunnarsson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
65 | 4.06 | Philip Halldin, Nyköpings BIS 08 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 | 9.12.23 | ||||
66 | 3.99 | Johan Dahlrot, Nyköpings BIS 75 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 5 | 9.12.23 | ||||
66 | 3.99 | Oscar Arvidsson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
68 | 3.82 | Anders Lindgren, Nyköpings BIS 68 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
69 | 3.68 | Viktor Wik, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
70 | 3.67 | Peter Ljung, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 3.52 | Alexander Conomos, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
72 | 3.49 | Leif Gödecke, Nyköpings BIS 47 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | pen 75 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
73 | 3.44 | Erik Wetterholm, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
74 | 3.39 | Robert Söderlind-Odin, Råby-Rekarne 73 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | Råby-Rekarne | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
75 | 3.38 | Albin Janderberg, Västerås FK 99 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
76 | 3.26 | Robert Craig, Nyköpings BIS 69 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 7 | 9.12.23 | ||||
77 | 3.16 | Ali Al-Joburi, Eskilstuna FI 10 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
78 | 3.07 | Sven Nilsson, Västerås FK 46 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 75 | 11.2.24 | ||||
M Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 13.60 | Marvin Hallin, Katrineholm 08 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
2 | 13.32 | Tim Henriksson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 13.10 | Ali Dawood, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 9 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 12.42 | Samuel Wiklund, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
5 | 12.41 | Ethan Lindström, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
6 | 12.06 | Douglas Goldén, Katrineholm 04 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 | 13.12.23 | ||||
7 | 11.26 | Teodor Mattsson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 11.20 | Loe Asph Hennerdal, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
9 | 11.16 | Nils Porsby, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 10.87 | Christian Albing Gröndin, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10.82 | Wilmer Åkerlund, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
12 | 10.74 | Emil Sjöholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 9.85 | Adam Gunnarsson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 9 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
14 | 9.84 | Olle Borg, Arvika 47 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 75 | 10.2.24 | ||||
15 | 9.83 | Martin Skoog, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
16 | 9.82 | Fredrik Hegefors, Nyköpings BIS 73 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
17 | 9.77 | Jonatan Rist-Christensen, IF Göta 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 9.39 | Frans Jorbrant, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
19 | 8.96 | Elmer Larsson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
20 | 8.89 | Karl Vinblad, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 14 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.84 | Melvin Bergvall, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 15 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
22 | 8.82 | Ture Ivansson, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
23 | 8.78 | Leo Karimi, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
24 | 8.10 | Jörgen Sporre, Södertälje IF 63 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 1 60 | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 8.07 | Eli Bashor, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 11 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
26 | 7.72 | Nils Hübsch, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
M Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 12.99 | Fredrik Boson, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
2 | 11.92 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
3 | 11.04 | Daniel Berr, Västerås FK 75 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
4 | 9.55 | Erik Henrysson, Nora 79 | IFK Nora | Nora | 1 45 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 8.82 | Olof Wallin, Wedevåg 73 | Wedevågs IF | Wedevåg | 2 | 16.12.23 | ||||
6 | 8.61 | Johan Dahlrot, Nyköpings BIS 75 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 45 | 9.12.23 | ||||
7 | 8.56 | Dariusz Osowski, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 18.2.24 | ||||
8 | 6.82 | Emanuel Ebarasi, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
9 | 6.73 | Tobias Lindström, IF Göta 79 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 45 | 3.2.24 | ||||
M Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 18.32 | Leo Bystedt, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 17.17 | Johannes Nilsson, Västerås FK 98 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
3 | 17.08 | Alfons Haals, Västerås FK 02 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 12.60 | Mikola Ahlgren, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 19 | 19.2.24 | ||||
5 | 12.00 | Henrik Arnerdal, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 74 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 11.91 | Gustav Jonsson, Bore 05 | SK Bore | Bore | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 11.15 | Carl Rosenquist, Gnesta 81 | IFK Gnesta | Gnesta | 1 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 10.81 | Stefan Andersson, Gnesta 75 | IFK Gnesta | Gnesta | 2 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 10.24 | Olof Wallin, Wedevåg 73 | Wedevågs IF | Wedevåg | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 9.83 | Daniel Berr, Västerås FK 75 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 16.12.23 | ||||
M Sjukamp | ||||||||||
1 | 4.883 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
7.28 5.87 11.88 1.73 8.97 4.47 2:40.50 | ||||||||||
K 60 m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.56 | Filippa Engström, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
2 | 7.62 | Evelina Olsson, Sunne 08 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 5 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 7.68 | Emilia Kjellberg, IF Göta 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 h2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 7.88 | Ebba Vold Johannesson, Sunne 06 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 7 | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 7.91 | Maja Ã…skag, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 02 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
6 | 7.93 | Sarah Karlsson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 01 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 2 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 7.93 | Ebba Asp, KFUM Örebro 04 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 7.97 | Irma Jonhed, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
9 | 8.03 | Wilda Runeborg, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 07 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 3 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 8.03 | Ebba Hållén, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8.07 | Nellie Garmland, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 15 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
12 | 8.08 | Linn von Hofsten, KFUM Örebro 06 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
13 | 8.13 | Elisa Östin, Karlskoga 10 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
14 | 8.14 | My Olsson, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
15 | 8.15 | Nora Karlsson, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
16 | 8.18 | Miranda Koubek, Stocksäter 08 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 1 17 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
17 | 8.19 | Nora Forsberg, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 15 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
18 | 8.22 | Jostin King, Arvika 08 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
19 | 8.25 | Ida Kristiansson, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 8 19 h1 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
20 | 8.26 | Trulsa Lech, Bore 09 | SK Bore | Bore | 2 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.27 | Rebecka Albinsson, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 4 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
22 | 8.28 | Johanna Sundén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
23 | 8.31 | Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
24 | 8.38 | Minya Öryd, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
25 | 8.39 | Stella Andersson, Nyköpings BIS 04 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
26 | 8.42 | Emmi Koskinen, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
26 | 8.42 | Tuva Frih, Ã…sbro 07 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 1 17 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
28 | 8.43 | Erica Berglund, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
29 | 8.45 | Linnea Adaobi Hansson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
30 | 8.47 | Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö, Eskilstuna FI 75 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 3 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.48 | Elsa Sundkvist, Södertälje IF 07 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 4 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
31 | 8.48 | Ida Palmqvist, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
33 | 8.49 | Astrid Tallsäter, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
34 | 8.50 | Cecilia Eriksson, Nora 07 | IFK Nora | Nora | 2 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
35 | 8.54 | Josefine Strand, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 15 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
36 | 8.56 | Amelia Schiappacase, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
37 | 8.57 | Ebba Forslund Ekberg, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
38 | 8.58 | Lovisa Daun, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 13 | 28.1.24 | ||||
38 | 8.58 | Elin Abelin, Säffle 09 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 3 15 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
40 | 8.59 | Agnes Schröder, Arvika 09 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 2 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
40 | 8.59 | Olivia Richter, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
42 | 8.60 | Leia Kjellbom, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 h5 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
42 | 8.60 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
44 | 8.61 | Tove Hammarström, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
45 | 8.64 | Emelie Rasmussen, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
45 | 8.64 | Julia Hillerström, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
47 | 8.65 | Enya Kojic, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
47 | 8.65 | Stina Östholm, Eskilstuna FI 09 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
47 | 8.65 | Josefine Johansson, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
50 | 8.70 | Emma Johansson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 8.71 | Maja Sevelin, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
52 | 8.72 | Klara Johansson, Stocksäter 09 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 2 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
53 | 8.76 | Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
53 | 8.76 | Primrose Ulegård, Västerås FK 76 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 40 A | 17.2.24 | ||||
55 | 8.78 | Joy Ndumba, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 1 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
55 | 8.78 | Andjela Kjellberg, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
57 | 8.79 | Nellie Nordh-Porath, Säffle 08 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 4 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
58 | 8.80 | Julia Karlsson, Säffle 10 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 5 15 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
58 | 8.80 | Molly Åkerblom, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
60 | 8.81 | Siri Bogehäll, Åsbro 10 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 2 15 h4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 8.82 | Bea Brusling, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
62 | 8.84 | Tyra Lagerquist, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 15 h3 | 25.11.23 | ||||
62 | 8.84 | Junia Oskarsson, Eskilstuna FI 05 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 5 | 11.2.24 | ||||
64 | 8.85 | Vendela Jonsson Sivén, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 2 13 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
64 | 8.85 | Nelli Orr, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 7 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
64 | 8.85 | Thilda Högberg, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
67 | 8.86 | Zara Branneby, Karlskoga 11 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
68 | 8.87 | Ruth Thapper, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
69 | 8.88 | Emma Mattiasson, Kil 11 | Kils AIK | Kil | 3 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
69 | 8.88 | Tuva Ljunggren, Arvika 10 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 6 14 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 8.89 | Tuvalie Medberg, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 15 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
71 | 8.89 | Antonia Clavell, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 15 X | 21.1.24 | ||||
73 | 8.91 | Pia Kind, Eskilstuna FI 76 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 4 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
73 | 8.91 | Maja Lilja, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 14 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
75 | 8.98 | Irma Björkman, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
76 | 9.00 | Kerstin Hermansson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 | 29.10.23 | ||||
76 | 9.00 | Tilda Forselius, Nyköpings BIS 10 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
78 | 9.01 | Alma Gunnarsson, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
78 | 9.01 | Jenny Rosén, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
80 | 9.04 | Matilda Sjöberg, Åsbro 12 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 2 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 9.05 | Esther Ganterud Lindahl, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
81 | 9.05 | Matilda Öhlin, Trosa-Vagnhärad 11 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 1 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
83 | 9.08 | Vanna Skarnfeldt, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
84 | 9.09 | Karin Keyser, Strängnäs 11 | IFK Strängnäs | Strängnäs | 1 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
84 | 9.09 | Laura Karlsson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 15 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
86 | 9.10 | Rashel Yousef, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 6 | 11.2.24 | ||||
87 | 9.11 | Alice Forsberg, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 15 h4 | 4.2.24 | ||||
88 | 9.12 | Edvina Norberg, Ransäter 05 | Ransäters AIS | Ransäter | 3 A | 13.12.23 | ||||
89 | 9.13 | Hannah Ungerberg, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
90 | 9.14 | Ashley Arvidsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
90 | 9.14 | Lotta Fredriksson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 12 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
90 | 9.14 | Elvira Rasmussen, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
93 | 9.15 | Agnes Nilsson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 10 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
94 | 9.16 | Tuva Arvidsson, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 13 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
95 | 9.17 | Thea Hillerström, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 15 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
95 | 9.17 | Thea Englund, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
97 | 9.20 | Saga Widholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 15 h4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
97 | 9.20 | Wilma Adolfsson, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 12 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
99 | 9.21 | Vilma Matsson, Trosa-Vagnhärad 10 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 4 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
99 | 9.21 | Julia Eriksson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
99 | 9.21 | Nemi Flobrink-Wiik, Westmannia 09 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 4 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
102 | 9.22 | Emma Lindström, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.22 | Meya Karlsson, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 17 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
102 | 9.22 | Nellie Canstrén, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 7 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
102 | 9.22 | Ebba Hellberg, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 6 14 h4 | 17.3.24 | ||||
106 | 9.25 | Tessa Pettersson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
107 | 9.27 | Cornelia Svahn, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 4 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
107 | 9.27 | Agnes Anderbro, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 15 h3 | 25.11.23 | ||||
107 | 9.27 | Tuva Petersson, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 5 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
110 | 9.29 | Stina Anfält, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 9.30 | Linnea Danielsson Wellsén, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 6 15 h3 | 25.11.23 | ||||
111 | 9.30 | Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 6 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
113 | 9.31 | Mira Andersson Lernman, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 15 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
114 | 9.34 | Alma Stierna, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 12 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
114 | 9.34 | Samantha Lindström, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
116 | 9.35 | Daniella Masillo, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 12 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
117 | 9.37 | Medea Arbinger Wargclou, Nyköpings BIS 05 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 | 9.12.23 | ||||
118 | 9.38 | Frida Simonsson, Götlunda 11 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 4 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
119 | 9.39 | Astrid Anderbro, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
120 | 9.40 | Sofia Sundén, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 9.42 | Hilma Lindgren, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
122 | 9.45 | Ellie Berg, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 11 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 8 13 h2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
123 | 9.46 | Agnes Karlsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 13 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
123 | 9.46 | Zarah Zekaj, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 2 12 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
123 | 9.46 | Siri Asph Hennerdahl, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 12 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
126 | 9.47 | Blanka Jegers, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 13 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
127 | 9.52 | Magdalena Akkurt, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
128 | 9.57 | Sofia Stjernlöf, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
129 | 9.58 | Olivia Leksén, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
129 | 9.58 | Adriana Vasic, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 13 h4 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 9.61 | Joanna Osowski, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
132 | 9.62 | Alvina Enström, Götlunda 11 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 4 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
133 | 9.64 | Leonie Käll, Glanshammar 09 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 8 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
133 | 9.64 | Klara Jones, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
135 | 9.65 | Hilda Alsterdal, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 13 h4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
136 | 9.66 | Loo Axelsson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 12 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
137 | 9.67 | Alicia Söderqvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 13 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
138 | 9.68 | Tuva Flobrink-Wiik, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 4 13 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
139 | 9.69 | Greta Jern, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
140 | 9.70 | Signe Spännar, Nora 07 | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 9.72 | Elmina Rajahalme, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 14 | 29.10.23 | ||||
142 | 9.73 | Alice Luthman, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 6 13 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
143 | 9.76 | Elsa Pettersson, Glanshammar 12 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 5 12 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
143 | 9.76 | Agnes Söderman, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
145 | 9.83 | Liza Blomgren, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 15 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
146 | 9.84 | Olivia Lemon, Ärla SK 11 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 3 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
147 | 9.85 | Wilma Häggqvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 13 h4 | 2.12.23 | ||||
148 | 9.86 | Signe Johansson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 11 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 6 13 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
149 | 9.87 | Elsa Blom, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 13 h3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
150 | 9.89 | Freja Mäki, Götlunda 12 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 5 12 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 9.91 | Hanna Gren, Glanshammar 09 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 6 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
151 | 9.91 | Vendela Dekreon, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 09 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 3 15 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
153 | 9.92 | Laura Feith, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 h6 | 9.3.24 | ||||
154 | 9.94 | Maja Granell, Stocksäter 07 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 7 | 11.2.24 | ||||
155 | 9.96 | Märta Ekman, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 13 h3 | 25.11.23 | ||||
156 | 9.98 | Maria Mehlqvist, Frövi 78 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 6 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
157 | 10.02 | Emma Ekengren, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 14 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
157 | 10.02 | Sessan Lunde, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 12 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
159 | 10.04 | Stina Arnsten, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 12 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
160 | 10.05 | Ebba Forestier, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 h5 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 10.09 | Molly Good, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 5 13 h5 | 6.1.24 | ||||
162 | 10.10 | Ella Noreland, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 6 14 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
162 | 10.10 | Melina Anderson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
164 | 10.12 | Cornelia Klasson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 13 h5 | 2.12.23 | ||||
165 | 10.13 | Idun Heidenreich Hjärtsjö, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 6 13 h6 | 25.11.23 | ||||
166 | 10.14 | Ebba Jakobsson, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 6 13 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
167 | 10.15 | Rut Anttonen, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 12 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
168 | 10.16 | Lovisa Wiklund, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 13 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
169 | 10.17 | Sara Karlen, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
170 | 10.21 | Elsa Malmén Sjöström, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 13 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 10.23 | Isolde Hedin, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 13 h3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
172 | 10.25 | Stella Thyni, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 13 h4 | 2.12.23 | ||||
172 | 10.25 | Siri Boussard, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 6 12 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
174 | 10.26 | Alicia Tellgren, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 12 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
175 | 10.29 | Felicia Sevelin, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
175 | 10.29 | Stina Winroth, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
177 | 10.32 | Majken Löwkvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 13 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
178 | 10.34 | Linnéa Dahlberg, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
179 | 10.38 | Victoria Ellmark, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 7 13 h6 | 9.3.24 | ||||
180 | 10.39 | Delia Lindblad, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 12 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(180) | ||||||||||
181 | 10.41 | Freja Karlsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
182 | 10.44 | Ester Ekman, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 13 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
183 | 10.47 | Selma Elgh, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 6 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
183 | 10.47 | Majken Berggren, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 12 h3 | 9.3.24 | ||||
185 | 10.51 | Annie Wallin, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 14 | 29.10.23 | ||||
185 | 10.51 | Elsa Wirqvist, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 7 13 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
187 | 10.53 | Alva Axelsson, Götlunda 12 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 5 12 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
188 | 10.57 | Nike Ivlove, Frövi 12 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 7 12 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
189 | 10.63 | Wilma Adler, Kil 12 | Kils AIK | Kil | 6 13 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
190 | 10.68 | Agnes Nord, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 13 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(190) | ||||||||||
191 | 10.71 | Hanna Werke, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 12 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
192 | 10.89 | Melanie Sundaman, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 12 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
193 | 10.99 | Freja Englund, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 13 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
194 | 11.00 | Elina Åhser, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
195 | 11.01 | Ulrika Bergman, Nyköpings BIS 88 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 35 | 9.3.24 | ||||
195 | 11.01 | Emma Agnekrans Fredh, Gnesta 11 | IFK Gnesta | Gnesta | 8 13 h4 | 9.3.24 | ||||
197 | 11.02 | Helene Söderberg, Nyköpings BIS 62 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 7 45 | 11.2.24 | ||||
198 | 11.04 | Ester Carlsson, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
199 | 11.10 | Agnes Forslund, Fjugesta 12 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 8 12 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
200 | 11.13 | Penny Konstantinou, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 14 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(200) | ||||||||||
201 | 11.26 | Lovisa Wallström, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 12 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
202 | 11.72 | Ofelia Winkler, Järna 11 | Järna SK | Järna | 7 13 h2 | 19.11.23 | ||||
203 | 12.57 | Lisa Zander Agnäs, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 12 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
Manuell tidtagning | ||||||||||
9.6m | Tuva Flobrink-Wiik, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 3 13 h1 | 14.1.24 | |||||
K 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 24.65 | Hanna Karlsson, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 24.83 | Evelina Olsson, Sunne 08 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 1 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 24.98 | Filippa Engström, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 A | 9.2.24 | ||||
4 | 25.81 | My Olsson, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 25.85 | Virva Rylander, Västerås FK 00 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
6 | 25.90 | Irma Jonhed, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 h3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
7 | 26.07 | Lovisa Ellström, IF Göta 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 26.11 | Rebecca Högberg, KFUM Örebro 84 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 26.21 | Rebecka Albinsson, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 15 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 26.25 | Nellie Garmland, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 15 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 26.40 | Ebba Hållén, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
12 | 26.49 | Nora Karlsson, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 15 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 26.97 | Elisa Östin, Karlskoga 10 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 4 15 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
14 | 27.08 | Moa Karlsson, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 17 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 27.14 | Tuva Frih, Ã…sbro 07 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 3 17 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
16 | 27.15 | Ida Kristiansson, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
17 | 27.21 | Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
18 | 27.55 | Miranda Koubek, Stocksäter 08 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 1 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
19 | 27.61 | Olivia Richter, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
20 | 27.68 | Erica Berglund, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 15 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 27.72 | Trulsa Lech, Bore 09 | SK Bore | Bore | 1 15 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
22 | 27.75 | Nora Forsberg, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 15 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
23 | 27.87 | Josefine Strand, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
23 | 27.87 | Jostin King, Arvika 08 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 2 17 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
25 | 27.96 | Andjela Kjellberg, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
26 | 28.06 | Lovisa Daun, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 13 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
27 | 28.36 | Emelie Rasmussen, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
27 | 28.36 | Ebba Forslund Ekberg, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
29 | 28.43 | Emmi Koskinen, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 G | 13.1.24 | ||||
30 | 28.59 | Emma Johansson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 28.62 | Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö, Eskilstuna FI 75 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 4 45 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
32 | 28.64 | Zara Branneby, Karlskoga 11 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 13 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
33 | 28.70 | Enya Kojic, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 C | 25.11.23 | ||||
34 | 28.74 | Julia Hillerström, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 15 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
35 | 28.80 | Tyra Svensson, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
36 | 29.02 | Tyra Lagerquist, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 14 D | 3.12.23 | ||||
37 | 29.03 | Mathilda Ivarsson, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 17 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 29.06 | Alice Lundström, Stocksäter 07 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 1 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
39 | 29.09 | Minya Öryd, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
40 | 29.13 | Anaïs Isaksson, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 14 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 29.17 | Klara Johansson, Stocksäter 09 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 2 15 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
42 | 29.20 | Linnea Adaobi Hansson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
43 | 29.30 | Agnes Schröder, Arvika 09 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 1 15 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
44 | 29.41 | Thea Englund, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
45 | 29.52 | Irma Björkman, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
46 | 29.54 | Siri Bogehäll, Åsbro 10 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 4 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
46 | 29.54 | Antonia Clavell, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
48 | 29.58 | Leia Kjellbom, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 F | 25.11.23 | ||||
48 | 29.58 | Astrid Tallsäter, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | =2 13 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
50 | 29.60 | Ellen Skott, Kristinehamn 12 | IFK Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | 1 13 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 29.64 | Matilda Sjöberg, Åsbro 12 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 1 12 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
52 | 29.65 | Maja Sevelin, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 14 G | 3.12.23 | ||||
53 | 29.73 | Agnes Nilsson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 10 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 1 15 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
54 | 29.83 | Emma Mattiasson, Kil 11 | Kils AIK | Kil | 4 13 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
55 | 29.85 | Julia Karlsson, Säffle 10 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 1 15 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
56 | 29.88 | Thilda Högberg, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 12 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
57 | 29.95 | Tuva Ljunggren, Arvika 10 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 3 14 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
58 | 29.97 | Lotta Fredriksson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 12 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
59 | 30.05 | Hilma Lindgren, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
60 | 30.11 | Esther Ganterud Lindahl, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 12 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 30.13 | Ruth Thapper, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 13 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
62 | 30.19 | Tuva Arvidsson, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 13 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
63 | 30.20 | Vanna Skarnfeldt, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
64 | 30.21 | Alice Forsberg, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 15 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 30.26 | Emma Lindström, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
66 | 30.33 | Matilda Öhlin, Trosa-Vagnhärad 11 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 1 13 H | 9.12.23 | ||||
67 | 30.34 | Elsa Hjelm, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 13 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
68 | 30.40 | Tilda Forselius, Nyköpings BIS 10 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 15 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
69 | 30.52 | Hannah Ungerberg, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
70 | 30.60 | Ebba Hellberg, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 2 14 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 30.76 | Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
72 | 30.77 | Mira Andersson Lernman, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
73 | 30.80 | Laura Karlsson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
74 | 30.87 | Jenny Rosén, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 9.12.23 | ||||
75 | 30.91 | Ellie Berg, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 11 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 1 13 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
75 | 30.91 | Magdalena Akkurt, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
77 | 30.98 | Stina Anfält, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 12 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
78 | 31.00 | Agnes Anderbro, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
79 | 31.13 | Ashley Arvidsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
80 | 31.16 | Alma Gunnarsson, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 31.20 | Tuvalie Medberg, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
82 | 31.21 | Cornelia Svahn, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 2 13 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
83 | 31.22 | Elvira Rasmussen, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 12 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
84 | 31.36 | Lova Wilhelmsson, Nyköpings BIS 10 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 15 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
85 | 31.37 | Hilda Alsterdal, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
86 | 31.40 | Tuva Petersson, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 2 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
87 | 31.45 | Sofia Stjernlöf, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
88 | 31.54 | Nemi Flobrink-Wiik, Westmannia 09 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 3 15 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
89 | 31.55 | Tove Hammarström, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
90 | 31.61 | Saga Widholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 14 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 31.75 | Juno Blid, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 12 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
92 | 31.86 | Astrid Anderbro, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 12 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
93 | 31.87 | Kerstin Hermansson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 14 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
94 | 31.88 | Agnes Karlsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
95 | 31.89 | Tessa Pettersson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
96 | 31.99 | Vendela Jonsson Sivén, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 3 13 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
97 | 32.01 | Linnea Danielsson Wellsén, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 1 14 F | 13.1.24 | ||||
98 | 32.12 | Kim Semstrand, Start 07 | IF Start | Start | 3 17 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
99 | 32.13 | Emilia Svanberg, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 15 D | 10.12.23 | ||||
100 | 32.24 | Medea Arbinger Wargclou, Nyköpings BIS 05 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 32.24 | Vera Hillerström, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 12 C | 9.3.24 | ||||
102 | 32.30 | Signe Johansson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 11 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 3 13 G | 16.3.24 | ||||
103 | 32.45 | Samantha Lindström, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 45 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
104 | 32.46 | Julia Eriksson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 15 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
105 | 32.69 | Adriana Vasic, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
106 | 32.72 | Joanna Osowski, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
107 | 32.76 | Alicia Söderqvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
108 | 32.99 | Idun Heidenreich Hjärtsjö, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 4 13 D | 25.11.23 | ||||
109 | 33.15 | Olivia Leksén, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 H | 9.3.24 | ||||
110 | 33.19 | Klara Jones, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 12 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 33.23 | Ebba Forestier, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 D | 9.3.24 | ||||
112 | 33.28 | Freja Mäki, Götlunda 12 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 2 12 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
113 | 33.39 | Tuva Flobrink-Wiik, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 1 13 C | 9.3.24 | ||||
114 | 33.61 | Emma Ekengren, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
115 | 33.98 | Zarah Zekaj, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 1 12 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
116 | 34.04 | Stella Thyni, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
117 | 34.14 | Cornelia Klasson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
117 | 34.14 | Alicia Andersson Lernman, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 12 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
119 | 34.30 | Doris Holmsten, Gnesta 10 | IFK Gnesta | Gnesta | 3 15 D | 10.12.23 | ||||
120 | 34.42 | Wilma Häggqvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 34.48 | Märta Ekman, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 13 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
122 | 34.53 | Melissa Niclasson, Södertälje IF 11 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 1 13 E | 6.1.24 | ||||
123 | 34.71 | Sessan Lunde, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 12 D | 9.3.24 | ||||
124 | 34.76 | Maja Granell, Stocksäter 07 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 3 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
125 | 34.91 | Molly Good, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 13 I | 3.12.23 | ||||
126 | 34.95 | Elin Larsson, Västerås FK 83 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
127 | 35.08 | Sara Karlen, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
128 | 35.11 | Tuwa Montén, Start 11 | IF Start | Start | 4 13 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
129 | 35.14 | Alice Hall-Wallteng, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 13 G | 25.11.23 | ||||
130 | 35.44 | Victoria Ellmark, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 13 J | 9.3.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 35.64 | Siri Boussard, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 2 12 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
132 | 35.69 | Ingrid Selin, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 12 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
133 | 35.77 | Felicia Sevelin, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 12 E | 13.1.24 | ||||
134 | 35.84 | Annie Wallin, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
135 | 36.07 | Lovisa Wiklund, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
136 | 36.26 | Selma Elgh, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 3 12 C | 9.3.24 | ||||
137 | 36.31 | Ester Ekman, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 F | 25.11.23 | ||||
138 | 36.37 | Tuva Enquist, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 12 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
139 | 37.31 | Alva Axelsson, Götlunda 12 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 4 12 D | 9.3.24 | ||||
140 | 37.33 | Freja Karlsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 37.64 | Amanda Larsson, IF Göta 12 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 12 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
142 | 38.24 | Annica Sjölund, Start 67 | IF Start | Start | 2 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
143 | 38.40 | Penny Konstantinou, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 14 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
144 | 40.76 | Lovisa Wallström, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 12 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
145 | 49.70 | Ljiljana Persson, Almby 53 | Almby IK | Almby | 3 70 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
28.56 | Myra Eriksson, Stocksäter 03 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 3 F | 12.1.24 | |||||
K 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 54.75 | Hanna Karlsson, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
2 | 56.80 | Virva Rylander, Västerås FK 00 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
3 | 58.22 | Lovisa Ellström, IF Göta 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
4 | 58.50 | Rebecca Högberg, KFUM Örebro 84 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 58.94 | Irma Jonhed, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 59.27 | My Olsson, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
7 | 59.92 | Rebecka Albinsson, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 1:00.14 | Tuva Frih, Ã…sbro 07 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 3 17 B | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 1:00.67 | Nora Karlsson, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 h4 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 1:01.49 | Inari Laihonen Sandamas, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:02.40 | Ida Kristiansson, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1:02.44 | Edith Blomqvist, Västerås FK 94 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 1:02.65 | Ella Holmqvist, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
14 | 1:03.12 | Moa Karlsson, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 17 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1:03.23 | Alice Lundström, Stocksäter 07 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 4 17 h3 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
16 | 1:03.55 | Clara Jansson, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 1:05.43 | Emmi Koskinen, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 1:05.53 | Tyra Svensson, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 1:06.86 | Rebecka Brunsell, Arvika 05 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 3 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1:24.93mx | Annica Sjölund, Start 67 | IF Start | Start | 3 40 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:51.70 | Ljiljana Persson, Almby 53 | Almby IK | Almby | 2 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 1:57.26 NR85 | Viveka Rüffel, LK Nyköping 39 | LK Nyköpings Runners | LK Nyköping | 1 85 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:09.15 | Lova Perman, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 2:13.66 | Olivia Weslien, IF Göta 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 2:14.28 | Klara Frih, Ã…sbro 02 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 6 A | 2.2.24 | ||||
4 | 2:17.32 | Lovisa Ellström, IF Göta 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
5 | 2:17.85 | Edith Blomqvist, Västerås FK 94 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
6 | 2:18.00 | Inari Laihonen Sandamas, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
7 | 2:18.82 | Astrid Wallenius, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2:19.57 | Elsa Wallenius, Västerås FK 01 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 2:20.58 | Leira Sandvall, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 2:20.62 | Clara Jansson, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:22.51 | Nova Ojutkangas, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
12 | 2:24.29 | Johanna Sundén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 2:27.10mx | Hannah Lahti, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
14 | 2:27.56 | Embla Allard, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 B | 11.1.24 | ||||
15 | 2:28.21 | Lovisa Daun, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
16 | 2:30.20 | Evelina Olsson, Sunne 08 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
17 | 2:30.80 | Wera Falk, KFUM Örebro 06 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 2:31.17 | Alice Lundström, Stocksäter 07 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
19 | 2:31.43 | Emilia Andersson, Eskilstuna FI 07 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 7 | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 2:31.45mx | Tyra Svensson, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:35.59 | Andjela Kjellberg, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
22 | 2:36.20 | Olivia Richter, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
23 | 2:36.96 | Marie Dasler, Start 68 | IF Start | Start | 3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
24 | 2:38.72 | Tyra Lagerquist, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
25 | 2:39.83mx | Anna Ferletta, Karlskoga 05 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 4 B | 14.3.24 | ||||
26 | 2:39.84 | Hilma Gunnarsson, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
27 | 2:42.85mx | Rebecka Albinsson, Karlskoga 09 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 6 B | 14.3.24 | ||||
28 | 2:45.73 | Josefine Johansson, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 2:46.83 | Jenny Rosén, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | pen 50 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
30 | 2:47.54 | Emma Lindström, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:48.40 | Sofia Stjernlöf, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
32 | 2:49.30mx | Magdalena Akkurt, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
33 | 2:49.39 | Maria Nagle, Start 76 | IF Start | Start | 4 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
34 | 2:51.28 | Lova Wilhelmsson, Nyköpings BIS 10 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
35 | 2:51.69 | Hannah Ungerberg, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
36 | 2:52.26 | Hilma Lindgren, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
37 | 2:52.49 | Agnes Lindgren, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 3 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
38 | 2:53.73 | Vanna Skarnfeldt, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
39 | 2:54.11 | Zara Branneby, Karlskoga 11 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 5 13 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
40 | 2:55.35 | Molly Good, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 13 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2:56.06 | Julia Hillerström, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 17 F | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 2:56.19mx | Emilia Svanberg, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
43 | 2:57.88 | Vilma Matsson, Trosa-Vagnhärad 10 | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | Trosa-Vagnhärad | 1 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
44 | 2:58.21 | Agnes Nilsson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 10 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 2 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
45 | 2:58.48 | Elvira Rasmussen, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
46 | 2:58.66 | Tuva Arvidsson, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 5 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
47 | 2:58.94mx | Alice Luthman, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 4 C | 14.3.24 | ||||
48 | 2:59.09 | Stina Arnsten, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
49 | 2:59.72 | Irma Björkman, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
50 | 3:02.19 | Agnes Karlsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 3:02.91 | Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 17 I | 16.3.24 | ||||
52 | 3:05.77 | Thea Englund, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 17 I | 16.3.24 | ||||
53 | 3:05.90 | Stella Thyni, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
54 | 3:06.26 | Astrid Tallsäter, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 13 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
55 | 3:06.50 | Melissa Niclasson, Södertälje IF 11 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 4 13 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
56 | 3:07.37 | Emilia Carlsson, Södertälje IF 12 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 2 12 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
57 | 3:08.56 | Emma Johansson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 13 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
58 | 3:08.57 | Selma Elgh, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 3 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
59 | 3:08.88 | Wilma Zetterström, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 13 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
60 | 3:09.15 | Cornelia Klasson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 3:09.16mx | Filippa Ehrling, Stocksäter 12 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 5 C | 14.3.24 | ||||
62 | 3:09.67 | Gry Wiberg, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
63 | 3:10.32 | Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 17 I | 16.3.24 | ||||
64 | 3:10.41 | Elsa Bäckstrand, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 9 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 3:12.49 | Hilda Alsterdal, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 6 13 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
66 | 3:20.89mx | Annica Sjölund, Start 67 | IF Start | Start | 5 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
67 | 3:30.35 | Samantha Lindström, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
68 | 3:36.38 | Alva Axelsson, Götlunda 12 | Götlunda IF | Götlunda | 10 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
69 | 3:36.89 | Vendela Dekreon, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 09 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
70 | 4:21.75 NR85 | Viveka Rüffel, LK Nyköping 39 | LK Nyköpings Runners | LK Nyköping | pen 85 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
K 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:38.05 | Elsa Wallenius, Västerås FK 01 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 h1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 4:38.72 | Edith Blomqvist, Västerås FK 94 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 4:40.85 | Astrid Wallenius, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
4 | 4:44.36 | Inari Laihonen Sandamas, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 4:46.13 | Nova Ojutkangas, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 | 20.1.24 | ||||
6 | 4:49.96 | Ella Laine, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 4:53.24 | Hannah Lahti, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 4:54.69 | Liduina van Sitteren, Örebro AIK 89 | Örebro AIK | Örebro AIK | 2 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 4:56.25 | Leira Sandvall, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 4:56.81mx | Embla Allard, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 27.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:58.09 | Clara Jansson, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 5:16.93 | Wera Falk, KFUM Örebro 06 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
13 | 5:18.63mx | Marie Dasler, Start 68 | IF Start | Start | 1 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 5:19.84mx | Tyra Svensson, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
15 | 5:29.12 | Rebecka Brunsell, Arvika 05 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
16 | 5:29.30 | Moa Åberg, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
17 | 5:32.69 | Moa Karlsson, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 7 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
18 | 5:40.50 | Ester Skoglund, Östansjö SK 07 | Östansjö SK | Östansjö SK | 4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
19 | 5:43.33 | Maria Nagle, Start 76 | IF Start | Start | 2 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 5:45.48 | Hilma Gunnarsson, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 5:59.69 | Aleksandra Gustavsson, Karlskoga 97 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 6 | 14.1.24 | ||||
K 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 9:53.60 | Edith Blomqvist, Västerås FK 94 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 10:06.80 | Ella Laine, IF Göta 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
3 | 10:09.49 | Liduina van Sitteren, Örebro AIK 89 | Örebro AIK | Örebro AIK | 1 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
4 | 10:11.89mx | Sofie Nelson Rask, IF Göta 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 A | 28.11.23 | ||||
5 | 10:16.64mx | Leira Sandvall, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 H | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 10:18.43 | Pernilla Elmgren, Ärla SK 91 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 6 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 10:20.02 | Elsa Wallenius, Västerås FK 01 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 12 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
8 | 10:20.19mx | Hannah Lahti, Västerås FK 05 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 I | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 10:31.28 | Klara Frih, Ã…sbro 02 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 13 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 10:38.48 | Embla Allard, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10:51.32 | Inari Laihonen Sandamas, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 11:02.01mx | Marie Dasler, Start 68 | IF Start | Start | 3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
13 | 11:57.39 | Maria Nagle, Start 76 | IF Start | Start | 2 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 12:04.09mx | Moa Åberg, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 B | 28.11.23 | ||||
15 | 12:13.91 | Johanna Berg, KFUM Örebro 05 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
16 | 12:21.97 | Ester Skoglund, Östansjö SK 07 | Östansjö SK | Östansjö SK | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
17 | 12:37.84mx | Kim Semstrand, Start 07 | IF Start | Start | 5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
18 | 12:53.33 | Aleksandra Gustavsson, Karlskoga 97 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
K 60 m häck | ||||||||||
1 | 9.90 | Emma Hjelm, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
K Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | Tea Noreland, Södertälje IF 07 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 1 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
2 | 1.70 | Svea Victorén, KFUM Örebro 08 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 1.69 | Anna Möller, Södertälje IF 06 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
4 | 1.66 | Isolde Väinölä, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
5 | 1.65 | Sara Larsson, Kil 05 | Kils AIK | Kil | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 1.65 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
7 | 1.63 | Edla Danielsson, Westmannia 09 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 1 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.61 | Evelina Olsson, Sunne 08 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 1.61 | Johanna Sundén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
8 | 1.61 | Julia Karlsson, Säffle 10 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 1 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.57 | Minya Öryd, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1.56 | Elisa Östin, Karlskoga 10 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
13 | 1.55 | Ebba Forslund Ekberg, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1.55 | Wilma Lindberg, Bore 02 | SK Bore | Bore | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 1.54 | Emma Johansson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1.54 | Nellie Canstrén, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 1 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
17 | 1.53 | Milla Svensson, Glanshammar 09 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1.53 | Agnes Schröder, Arvika 09 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 2 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
19 | 1.52 | Elin Abelin, Säffle 09 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 2 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
20 | 1.51 | Hilma Sevelin, Katrineholm 07 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 17 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.51 | Lovisa Robson, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1.51 | Zara Branneby, Karlskoga 11 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 1.50 | Ellen Skott, Kristinehamn 12 | IFK Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | 1 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1.49 | Anaïs Isaksson, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1.49 | Elsa Sjögren, Säffle 08 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 2 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
24 | 1.49 | Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1.47 | Vendela Jonsson Sivén, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | =3 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
27 | 1.47 | Agnes Anderbro, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 9.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.46 | Freja Wilén, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
30 | 1.44 | Maja Sevelin, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 7 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 1.44 | Leia Gimlander, Nyköpings BIS 10 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 15 | 17.2.24 | ||||
30 | 1.44 | Alma Stierna, Nyköpings BIS 12 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
30 | 1.44 | Olivia Richter, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 | 9.3.24 | ||||
30 | 1.44 | Laura Karlsson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 | 9.3.24 | ||||
35 | 1.41 | Cecilia Eriksson, Nora 07 | IFK Nora | Nora | 6 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
35 | 1.41 | Thea Englund, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 15 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
35 | 1.41 | Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 8 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
38 | 1.40 | Lovisa Sannö, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
38 | 1.40 | Tyra Lagerquist, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 9 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
38 | 1.40 | Mathilda Ivarsson, IF Göta 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | =4 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1.39 | Joanna Osowski, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
42 | 1.37 | Bea Brusling, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 12 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 1.37 | Julia Hillerström, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | =16 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
44 | 1.36 | Saga Widholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 14 | 5.12.23 | ||||
45 | 1.35 | Alma Thörnholm, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
45 | 1.35 | Matilda Sjöberg, Åsbro 12 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 5 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
45 | 1.35 | Annie Wallin, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 14 | 9.3.24 | ||||
48 | 1.34 | Nelli Orr, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 12 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
49 | 1.33 | Hilma Lindgren, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
49 | 1.33 | Greta Jern, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.32 | Elsa Hjelm, Katrineholm 11 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 7 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
51 | 1.32 | Elmina Rajahalme, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 14 | 9.3.24 | ||||
53 | 1.31 | Linnea Danielsson Wellsén, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 4 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
53 | 1.31 | Astrid Anderbro, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 12 | 18.2.24 | ||||
53 | 1.31 | Ella Noreland, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | =10 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
56 | 1.30 | Alice Luthman, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 20 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
56 | 1.30 | Tove Hammarström, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
56 | 1.30 | Tilda Thelander, Karlskoga 11 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 4 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
59 | 1.29 | Jenny Rosén, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
59 | 1.29 | Sofia Stjernlöf, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
59 | 1.29 | Cornelia Svahn, Stocksäter 11 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | =9 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
59 | 1.29 | Agnes Karlsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | =9 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
63 | 1.28 | Siri Asph Hennerdahl, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 12 | 18.2.24 | ||||
64 | 1.27 | Tyra Eriksson Hartman, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 8 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
65 | 1.25 | Tuva Petersson, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 12 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
65 | 1.25 | Stina Arnsten, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 12 | 18.2.24 | ||||
65 | 1.25 | Edith Dahlberg, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 12 | 18.2.24 | ||||
68 | 1.24 | Samantha Lindström, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
69 | 1.22 | Nike Ivlove, Frövi 12 | Frövi IK | Frövi | 6 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
70 | 1.21 | Laura Feith, Nyköpings BIS 11 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 13 | 9.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
70 | 1.21 | Ida Jansson, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 1 12 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
70 | 1.21 | Cornelia Klasson, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
73 | 1.20 | Ashley Arvidsson, IF Göta 11 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 8 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
74 | 1.18 | Alicia Söderqvist, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
75 | 1.17 | Siri Boussard, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 5 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
75 | 1.17 | Sessan Lunde, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 10 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
75 | 1.17 | Selma Elgh, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 8 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
78 | 1.16 | Tuva Flobrink-Wiik, Westmannia 11 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 16 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
78 | 1.16 | Rut Anttonen, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | =11 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
78 | 1.16 | Wilma Hedlund, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 15 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
78 | 1.16 | Zarah Zekaj, Westmannia 12 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 4 12 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
82 | 1.15 | Agnes Söderman, KFUM Örebro 11 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | =30 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
83 | 1.13 | Ester Carlsson, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 12 | 18.2.24 | ||||
84 | 1.12 | Flora Danielsson, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 11 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
85 | 1.11 | Melissa Niclasson, Södertälje IF 11 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 11 13 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
86 | 1.10 | Wilma Adler, Kil 12 | Kils AIK | Kil | 6 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
86 | 1.10 | Emma Agnekrans Fredh, Gnesta 11 | IFK Gnesta | Gnesta | =4 13 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
86 | 1.10 | Lovisa Wiklund, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
89 | 1.07 | Agnes Forslund, Fjugesta 12 | Fjugesta IF | Fjugesta | 14 12 | 9.3.24 | ||||
90 | 0.95 | Lisa Zander Agnäs, Västerås FK 12 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 12 | 18.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 0.94 NR85 | Viveka Rüffel, LK Nyköping 39 | LK Nyköpings Runners | LK Nyköping | 2 85 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 3.85 | Petra Olsen, KFUM Örebro 90 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
2 | 3.65 | Klara Johansson, Stocksäter 09 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 1 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 3.52 | Linnéa Lindqvist, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 3.52 | Myra Eriksson, Stocksäter 03 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 9 | 9.2.24 | ||||
5 | 3.15 | Agnes Friberg, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 3.04 | Julia Porath, Södertälje IF 08 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 1 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 3.00 | Ebba Persson, Södertälje IF 07 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 2 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 3.00 | Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
9 | 2.95 | Freja Wilén, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | =1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 2.95 | Josefine Strand, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | =1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.82 | Jenny Rosén, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 50 | 13.1.24 | ||||
12 | 2.71 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 9 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 2.69 | Helena Pettersson, Nyköpings BIS 82 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 40 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 2.68 | Minya Öryd, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
15 | 2.52 | Julia Eriksson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
16 | 2.50 | Elina Wester, Ã…sbro 12 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 1 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
17 | 2.39 | Anaïs Isaksson, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
18 | 2.32 | Agnes Anderbro, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 2.25 | Thilda Högberg, KFUM Örebro 12 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
20 | 2.12 | Laura Karlsson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 8 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 2.12 | Kerstin Hermansson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 9 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
22 | 2.11 | Leia Gimlander, Nyköpings BIS 10 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 2.10 | Maja Sevelin, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 14 | 14.12.23 | ||||
24 | 2.02 | Siri Bogehäll, Åsbro 10 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 4 14 | 14.1.24 | ||||
25 | 2.00 | Tilda Thelander, Karlskoga 11 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 10 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
26 | 1.98 | Ebba Karlsson, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | =10 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1.95 | Zara Branneby, Karlskoga 11 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
28 | 1.90 | Lovisa Wiklund, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 13 | 18.2.24 | ||||
29 | 1.75 | Hanna Mårtensson, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
30 | 1.50 | Sara Karlen, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 13 | 18.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1.40 | Joanna Osowski, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | =4 13 | 18.2.24 | ||||
32 | 1.20 | Hilma Lindgren, Västerås FK 11 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 6 13 | 18.2.24 | ||||
K Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 6.49 | Maja Ã…skag, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 02 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 2 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 6.24 | Kaiza Karlén, IF Göta 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
3 | 5.87 | Ebba Vold Johannesson, Sunne 06 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 6 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 5.84 | Evelina Olsson, Sunne 08 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 7 Q | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 5.78 | Wilda Runeborg, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 07 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 1 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 5.71 | Moa Gustafsson, Eskilstuna FI 04 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 5 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 5.59 | Tindra Frykholm, KFUM Örebro 03 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5.49 | Johanna Sundén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 5.44 | Elisa Östin, Karlskoga 10 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 1 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 5.40 | Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.39 | Nellie Garmland, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 15 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 5.20 | Ebba Forslund Ekberg, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
13 | 5.18 | Ida Palmqvist, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 12 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
14 | 5.15 | Josefine Johansson, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
15 | 5.09 | Stella Andersson, Nyköpings BIS 04 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
16 | 5.07 | Stina Östholm, Eskilstuna FI 09 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
17 | 5.03 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
18 | 5.02 | Emelie Rasmussen, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
19 | 4.99 | Ebba Melin, IF Göta 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
20 | 4.95 | Johanna Fernberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 4.95 | Elin Abelin, Säffle 09 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 4 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
22 | 4.91 | Josefine Strand, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 3 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
23 | 4.90 | Sophie Säwe, Kil 04 | Kils AIK | Kil | 5 | 3.2.24 | ||||
24 | 4.89 | Tuvalie Medberg, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
24 | 4.89 | Julia Karlsson, Säffle 10 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 2 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
26 | 4.84 | Julia Hillerström, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
27 | 4.83 | Emmy Nyström Jansson, IF Göta 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 11 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
28 | 4.78 | Filippa Engström, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 4.67 | Stella Önander, KFUM Örebro 06 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 | 3.2.24 | ||||
30 | 4.66 | Emma Hjelm, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4.65 | Maja Sevelin, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
32 | 4.64 | Nellie Canstrén, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 7 14 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
33 | 4.61 | Emma Durakovic, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
34 | 4.59 | Tuvali Åhser, IF Göta 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
35 | 4.58 | Stella Stenman, KFUM Örebro 04 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
35 | 4.58 | Bea Brusling, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 9 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
37 | 4.57 | Trulsa Lech, Bore 09 | SK Bore | Bore | 6 15 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
38 | 4.56 | Cecilia Eriksson, Nora 07 | IFK Nora | Nora | 3 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
39 | 4.53 | Nellie Nordh-Porath, Säffle 08 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 1 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
40 | 4.52 | Thea Englund, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
40 | 4.52 | Amelia Schiappacase, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 11 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 4.51 | Elin Jakobsson, KFUM Örebro 05 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 | 3.2.24 | ||||
43 | 4.49 | Molly Åkerblom, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
44 | 4.43 | Siri Bogehäll, Åsbro 10 | Åsbro GoIF | Åsbro | 7 15 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
45 | 4.42 | Jenny Rosén, Nyköpings BIS 72 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 50 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
46 | 4.41 | Olivia Ledin, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
47 | 4.39 | Amanda Minstedt, Karlskoga 07 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 9 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
47 | 4.39 | Josefin Thudén, IF Göta 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 35 | 3.2.24 | ||||
49 | 4.38 | Laura Karlsson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
49 | 4.38 | Leia Kjellbom, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 8 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.36 | Camilla Adolfsson, IF Göta 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
52 | 4.35 | Kerstin Hermansson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 12 14 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
53 | 4.32 | Maja Lilja, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 11 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
54 | 4.31 | Mira Andersson Lernman, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 8 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
55 | 4.29 | Olivia Richter, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
56 | 4.26 | Agnes Anderbro, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
57 | 4.25 | Agnes Nilsson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 10 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 9 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
58 | 4.24 | Tyra Lagerquist, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 7 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
59 | 4.22 | Filippa Holgersson, Westmannia 10 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 8 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
60 | 4.20 | Linnea Danielsson Wellsén, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 13 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
60 | 4.20 | Anaïs Isaksson, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 8 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
60 | 4.20 | Tuva Petersson, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 4 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
63 | 4.19 | Hilma Sevelin, Katrineholm 07 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 5 17 | 3.12.23 | ||||
64 | 4.18 | Saga Widholm, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
65 | 4.11 | Rashel Yousef, Eskilstuna FI 06 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
66 | 4.09 | Leonie Käll, Glanshammar 09 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 6 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
66 | 4.09 | Hanna Engström, Arvika 10 | KFUM Arvika | Arvika | 4 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
68 | 4.06 | Julia Eriksson, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 4 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
69 | 4.04 | Joy Ndumba, Södertälje IF 09 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 3 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
70 | 4.02 | Hedvig Alexandersson, Glanshammar 09 | Glanshammars IF | Glanshammar | 5 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 4.01 | Tilda Forselius, Nyköpings BIS 10 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 8 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
72 | 4.00 | Alma Gunnarsson, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 4 | 10.12.23 | ||||
73 | 3.96 | Vendela Dekreon, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 09 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 12 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
73 | 3.96 | Samantha Lindström, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
75 | 3.95 | Emilia Svanberg, Västerås FK 09 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
76 | 3.93 | Signe Spännar, Nora 07 | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
77 | 3.91 | Jonna Jansson, Westmannia 10 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 11 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
78 | 3.90 | Thea Hillerström, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 6 15 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
79 | 3.88 | Ebba Hellberg, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 13 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
79 | 3.88 | Astrid Wallenius, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 21 17 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 3.84 | Nemi Flobrink-Wiik, Westmannia 09 | IK Westmannia | Westmannia | 14 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
82 | 3.80 | Elmina Rajahalme, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 15 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
83 | 3.78 | Tyra Eriksson Hartman, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 14 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
84 | 3.75 | Primrose Ulegård, Västerås FK 76 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
85 | 3.61 | Elin Larsson, Västerås FK 83 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
86 | 3.59 | Ella Noreland, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 15 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
87 | 3.43 | Annie Wallin, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 5 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
88 | 3.39 | Ulrika Bergman, Nyköpings BIS 88 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 35 | 9.3.24 | ||||
89 | 3.36 | Doris Blomqvist Blom, Ã…sbro 08 | Ã…sbro GoIF | Ã…sbro | 1 16 | 25.1.24 | ||||
90 | 3.31 | Elina Åhser, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 10 15 | 9.3.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 3.17 | Emma Ekengren, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 16 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
92 | 3.00 | Cecilia Blomquist, Nyköpings BIS 66 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 55 | 11.2.24 | ||||
93 | 2.98 | Penny Konstantinou, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
94 | 2.25 NR85 | Viveka Rüffel, LK Nyköping 39 | LK Nyköpings Runners | LK Nyköping | pen 85 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
K Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 13.44 | Maja Ã…skag, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 02 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 1 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 12.20 | Ebba Vold Johannesson, Sunne 06 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 12 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 11.84 | Johanna Sundén, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
4 | 11.59 | Sophie Säwe, Kil 04 | Kils AIK | Kil | 4 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 11.35 | Nellie Garmland, Katrineholm 09 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 1 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
6 | 11.24 | Evelina Olsson, Sunne 08 | IFK Sunne | Sunne | 4 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 11.09 | Ella Högman Skager, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 4 15 A | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 11.03 | Maja Karlsson, IF Göta 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 10.99 | Myra Eriksson, Stocksäter 03 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 10 | 24.2.24 | ||||
10 | 10.62 | Cecilia Eriksson, Nora 07 | IFK Nora | Nora | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10.46 | Ida Palmqvist, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 21.1.24 | ||||
12 | 10.45 | Julia Karlsson, Säffle 10 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 1 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 10.30 | Ebba Forslund Ekberg, KFUM Örebro 10 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
14 | 10.21 | Elisa Östin, Karlskoga 10 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 2 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
15 | 10.17 | Emelie Rasmussen, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 10 15 A | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
16 | 10.11 | Laura Karlsson, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 7 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
17 | 10.02 | Elin Abelin, Säffle 09 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 1 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 9.94 | Emma Hjelm, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 8 | 14.1.24 | ||||
19 | 9.89 | Nellie Canstrén, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 9 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
20 | 9.72 | Julia Hillerström, IF Göta 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 15 B | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 9.64 | Maja Sevelin, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 12 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
22 | 9.42 | Olivia Richter, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
23 | 9.34 | Tuvalie Medberg, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
23 | 9.34 | Camilla Adolfsson, IF Göta 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 9.23 | Linnea Danielsson Wellsén, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 4 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
26 | 9.22 | Nellie Nordh-Porath, Säffle 08 | Säffle FIK | Säffle | 1 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
27 | 8.94 | Freja Wilén, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 9 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
28 | 8.84 | Signe Estarp, KFUM Örebro 09 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 11 15 B | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
29 | 8.70 | Tuva Petersson, Stocksäter 10 | Stocksäters IF | Stocksäter | 7 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
30 | 8.58 | Hilma Sevelin, Katrineholm 07 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 3 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.41 | Samantha Lindström, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 45 | 10.2.24 | ||||
32 | 8.35 | Signe Spännar, Nora 07 | IFK Nora | Nora | 5 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
33 | 8.22 | Andjela Kjellberg, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 14 | 13.1.24 | ||||
34 | 8.08 | Vendela Dekreon, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 09 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 6 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
35 | 7.99 | Ebba Hellberg, Södertälje IF 10 | Södertälje IF | Södertälje IF | 11 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
36 | 7.95 | Annie Wallin, Västerås FK 10 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 11 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
37 | 7.92 | Ebba Karlsson, IF Göta 10 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 12 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
K Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 15.47 | Emilia Malmehed, IF Göta 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
2 | 14.34 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson, Eskilstuna FI 03 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
3 | 13.88 | Kajsa Borrman, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 8.12.23 | ||||
4 | 13.19 | Tilda Bernhult, KFUM Örebro 04 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 5 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 11.26 | Edvina Norberg, Ransäter 05 | Ransäters AIS | Ransäter | 12 19 | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 10.69 | Valentina Murillo, Eskilstuna FI 04 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 9 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 10.43 | Primrose Ulegård, Västerås FK 76 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
8 | 10.15 | Rebecca Edberg, KFUM Örebro 98 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
9 | 9.82 | Lilly Brusling, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
10 | 9.81 | Agnes Klaesson, KFUM Örebro 03 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 9 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9.66 | Natalie Persson, IF Göta 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
12 | 9.31 | Sara Angelmyr, KFUM Örebro 94 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
13 | 9.18 | Pia Kind, Eskilstuna FI 76 | Eskilstuna FI | Eskilstuna FI | 2 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 8.89 | Desiree Essman, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 06 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 2 19 | 13.1.24 | ||||
15 | 8.64 | Felicia Persson, Katrineholm 06 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
16 | 8.46 | Ellen Mähler, Bore 06 | SK Bore | Bore | 3 19 | 13.1.24 | ||||
17 | 8.07 | Tyra Eriksson Hartman, Katrineholm 10 | Katrineholms SK | Katrineholm | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
18 | 7.86 | Anna Jidenius, Nyköpings BIS 05 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 19 | 9.12.23 | ||||
19 | 7.81 | Emma Eriksson, Karlskoga 93 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 12 | 14.1.24 | ||||
20 | 7.38 | Maria Cecilia Frykholm, IF Göta 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 35 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 7.28 | Carolina Nyblom, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
22 | 7.01 | Samantha Lindström, Västerås FK 77 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 6.99 | Monica Asplund, IF Göta 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 1 45 | 3.2.24 | ||||
24 | 6.63 | Filippa Fornhammar, Nyköpings BIS 05 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 2 19 | 9.12.23 | ||||
25 | 6.44 | Elin Larsson, Västerås FK 83 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 40 | 11.2.24 | ||||
26 | 6.24 | Julia Bodin, Nyköpings BIS 06 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 3 19 | 9.12.23 | ||||
27 | 6.23 | Daliah Longrée, IF Göta 75 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 45 | 3.2.24 | ||||
28 | 6.18 | Kristina Fundberg, Ärla SK 69 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
29 | 5.90 | Hedvig Becker, Nyköpings BIS 05 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 4 19 | 9.12.23 | ||||
30 | 5.09 | Ulrika Bergman, Nyköpings BIS 88 | Nyköpings BIS | Nyköpings BIS | 1 35 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4.47 | Marie Österling, Start 72 | IF Start | Start | 6 | 25.11.23 | ||||
32 | 3.88 | Maja Nyström, KFUM Örebro 86 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 7 | 25.11.23 | ||||
K Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 21.08 | Sara Forssell, IF Göta 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 3 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 19.52 | Kajsa Borrman, Västerås FK 04 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 23.2.24 | ||||
3 | 18.72 | Emma Palmgren, IF Göta 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 17.41 | Edvina Norberg, Ransäter 05 | Ransäters AIS | Ransäter | 3 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 17.40 | Kristina Andersson, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 91 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 17.37 | Isabella Wiklund, Västerås FK 03 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 | 8.12.23 | ||||
7 | 16.02 | Alexandra Nilsson, IF Göta 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 14.66 | Midea Allard, Västerås FK 08 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 13.60 | Ellen Mähler, Bore 06 | SK Bore | Bore | 9 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
10 | 13.18 | Desiree Essman, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 06 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 4 19 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 13.10 | Rebecka Essman, RÃ¥by-Rekarne 03 | RÃ¥by-Rekarne FIF | RÃ¥by-Rekarne | 7 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
12 | 12.37 | Ilva Gunnarsson, KFUM Örebro 05 | KFUM Örebro | KFUM Örebro | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
13 | 12.18 | Molly Åkerblom, Västerås FK 07 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
14 | 11.64 | Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson, IF Göta 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | IF Göta | 5 19 | 13.1.24 | ||||
15 | 10.26 | Altea Mellberg, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
15 | 10.26 | Lilly Brusling, Västerås FK 06 | Västerås FK | Västerås FK | 1 19 | 19.2.24 | ||||
17 | 8.80 | Emma Eriksson, Karlskoga 93 | Karlskoga FIF | Karlskoga | 3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 4.59 | Kristina Fundberg, Ärla SK 69 | Ärla SK | Ärla SK | 3 | 6.1.24 |