0
M 60 m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.76 | Jean-Christian Zirignon, Malmö 95 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 6.77 | Thomas Jones, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 h2 | 23.1.24 | ||||
3 | 6.86 | William Trulsson, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 19 | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 6.89 | Noah Karlberg, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 19 s1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 6.93 | Austin Hamilton, Malmö 97 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
6 | 6.95 | Ivano Bevanda, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 6.98 | Emil Cimander, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 6.98 | Kalel Mudingay, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 7.00 | Omar Chaaban, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
10 | 7.05 | Simon Martinsson, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 h7 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.07 | Björn Boström, Lund 87 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
12 | 7.11 | Max Rosquist-Larsson, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 7.15 | Melvin Vala Tefre, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 7.17 | Isak Holgersson, Lund 04 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 7.23 | Nino Kusljic, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
16 | 7.24 | Sebastian Kadestål, Malmö 96 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 h1 | 7.1.24 | ||||
17 | 7.25 | Leo Göransson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | hep 19 | 20.1.24 | IJSM | |||
18 | 7.27 | Emil Zail, Ã…hus 87 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 7 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
18 | 7.27 | Eric Segnon, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
20 | 7.29 | Hugo Kjellander, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 17 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 7.31 | Linus Rosén, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 h4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
22 | 7.32 | Alfons Ekerot, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
23 | 7.34 | Vuk Dorontic, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 19 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
24 | 7.35 | Samuel Jönsson, Åhus 06 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 2 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
25 | 7.37 | Uroš Branković, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 s2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
26 | 7.39 | Eric Bryde, Finish 08 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
27 | 7.40 | Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
28 | 7.43 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 h2 | 7.1.24 | ||||
29 | 7.44 | William Lindqvist, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 | 4.2.24 | ||||
30 | 7.46 | Emil Wetterberg, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 7.46 | Malte HÃ¥kansson, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
32 | 7.47 | Staffan Palmqvist, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
33 | 7.51 | Svante Lindström, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 15 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
34 | 7.53 | Tim Björk Schwabe, Helsingborg 07 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
35 | 7.54 | Vidar Nilsson, Ystad 07 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 8 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
36 | 7.56 | Tage Ranefalk, Eslövs AI 06 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 2 h2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
37 | 7.57 | Aron Powell, Ã…hus 07 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 h3 | 7.1.24 | ||||
38 | 7.58 | Zac Jellum Ling, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
38 | 7.58 | Loke Bergström, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 h1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
40 | 7.62 | Jesper Dreifaldt, Ã…hus 02 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 7.63 | Dante Kwan, Lund 89 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
41 | 7.63 | Leo Strandh, Höör 05 | Höörs IS | Höör | 7 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
41 | 7.63 | James Mudingay, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 16 | 27.1.24 | ||||
44 | 7.64 | David Eriksson, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | =5 19 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
45 | 7.67 | Elias Mulot, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 19 h17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
45 | 7.67 | Jacob Rosberg, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 7 19 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
45 | 7.67 | Viktor Sahlin, Ystad 07 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 4 17 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
48 | 7.69 | Johannes Karlsson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 h2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
49 | 7.71 | Elliot Cano, Kronan 07 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
49 | 7.71 | Viktor Vartia, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 h4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
49 | 7.71 | Cesar Berntsson, Ängelholm 09 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 3 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
52 | 7.72 | Danny Cox, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
52 | 7.72 | Oskar Mattisson, Ã…hus 03 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
54 | 7.74 | Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 17 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
54 | 7.74 | Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 3 15 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
56 | 7.75 | Erik Herstedt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
56 | 7.75 | Christian Borg, Helsingborg 80 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 C | 7.1.24 | ||||
56 | 7.75 | Jonas Boijertz, Malmö 74 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
59 | 7.76 | Alfred Ohlgren, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
60 | 7.77 | Noah Glennstål, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 7.82 | Sebastian Persson, Heleneholm 91 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
61 | 7.82 | Teo Björk, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 16 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
63 | 7.85 | Joar Franck, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 7 19 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
64 | 7.87 | Philip Hansmar, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 15 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
64 | 7.87 | Hannes Ericsson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
66 | 7.88 | Olle Dahlholm, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
66 | 7.88 | Alfred Tage, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 16 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
68 | 7.91 | Elias Toth, Lund 05 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
69 | 7.92 | Markus Edström, Ystad 06 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 7 19 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
70 | 7.93 | Elias Löndahl, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
70 | 7.93 | Isak Lindahl, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 17 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
72 | 7.95 | Egon Palm, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
73 | 7.96 | Emil Blome, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 15 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
74 | 7.97 | Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 17 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
75 | 8.00 | Gustav Holmér Thordeman, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
75 | 8.00 | Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
77 | 8.01 | Olle Lindberg, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 h1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
78 | 8.04 | Erik Fridolf, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
79 | 8.09 | Viktor Östling, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
79 | 8.09 | Tage Frisk, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 8.10 | Anton Ford, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
82 | 8.11 | Melvin Preihs, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 8 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
82 | 8.11 | Carl Björk, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
84 | 8.13 | Mattias Lindén, Malmö 83 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
85 | 8.14 | Olof Bignert Hegelund, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
85 | 8.14 | Fabian Olivestedt, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
87 | 8.18 | Fredrik Walemo, Eslövs AI 07 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 6 h1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
88 | 8.21 | Viggo Nilsson Boskovic, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
89 | 8.22 | Alvin Stjernfeldt, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 4 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
90 | 8.26 | Arian Rabii, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 14 s2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 8.33 | Alvin Jordy, Kronan 10 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 4 14 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
91 | 8.33 | Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 h3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
91 | 8.33 | Jim Andreasson, Lund 73 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 35 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
94 | 8.34 | Benjamin Henriksson, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
95 | 8.38 | Fredrik Krantz, Finish 80 | IK Finish | Finish | 6 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
96 | 8.39 | Christian Schüttert, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 15 r1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
96 | 8.39 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
96 | 8.39 | Sigge Frolov, Lund 63 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
96 | 8.39 | Noah Garsen, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
100 | 8.44 | Svante Reidhav, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 17 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 8.45 | Liam Bosson, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
102 | 8.47 | Alfred Gustafsson Calderon, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
103 | 8.48 | Johannes Olsson, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
104 | 8.50 | Javier Nilsson, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 7 14 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
105 | 8.52 | Karl Edström, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 15 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
105 | 8.52 | Alvin Brylski, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
107 | 8.53 | Viggo Lundgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
108 | 8.54 | Gustav Pedersen, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 15 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
108 | 8.54 | Valdemar Lindstrii, Trelleborg 09 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 3 15 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
110 | 8.57 | MÃ¥rten Svensson, Finish 73 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
110 | 8.57 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
112 | 8.60 | Alexander Björnsson, Klippan 81 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 2 40 | 3.2.24 | ||||
112 | 8.60 | Love Flogstam, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
114 | 8.67 | Daniel Ripoll, Lund 73 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
114 | 8.67 | Tage Karlström, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
116 | 8.70 | Jonas Hemgren, Björnstorp 66 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
117 | 8.72 | Per Sjöstedt, Lund 75 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
118 | 8.73 | Wilhelm PÃ¥lsson, Bara FIK 11 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 4 13 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
119 | 8.74 | Love Hansson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 14 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
120 | 8.77 | Marcus Abrahamsson, Höör 73 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 50 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
120 | 8.77 | Benjamin Nilsson, Ystad 11 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 5 13 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
122 | 8.80 | Vincent Hellgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 13 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
122 | 8.80 | Gabriel Ronander, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 15 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
122 | 8.80 | Elis Bivefors, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 1 12 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
122 | 8.80 | Lars Landén, Helsingborg 66 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 55 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
126 | 8.85 | Axel Funke Svantesson, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 8 17 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
127 | 8.86 | Olle Lindström, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
128 | 8.88 | Anton Sandgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 13 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
129 | 8.89 | Daniel Lindqvist, Finish 80 | IK Finish | Finish | 6 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
130 | 8.91 | Ludvig Frieberg, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 8.94 | Oskar Carlström, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 13 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
132 | 8.95 | Peter Lindgren, Helsingborg 60 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 7 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
133 | 9.02 | Christopher Suorra Noël, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
134 | 9.12 | Algot Klasson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 8 15 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
135 | 9.13 | Jakim Hellgren, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 13 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
136 | 9.14 | Knut Thompson, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 h5 | 21.1.24 | ||||
137 | 9.16 | Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
137 | 9.16 | Pax Landor, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 13 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
139 | 9.19 | Magnus Jiwestam Persson, Ã…hus 70 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 50 | 4.2.24 | ||||
140 | 9.20 | Kevin Gramming, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 7 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 9.21 | Matheo Hindroth, Hässleholms AIS 11 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 3 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
141 | 9.21 | Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
143 | 9.22 | Edvin Hafsäter, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 13 h3 | 21.1.24 | ||||
144 | 9.25 | Nils Rickhag, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 4 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
145 | 9.28 | Julien Saruk, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
146 | 9.29 | Cedrik Wreme, Finish 71 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
147 | 9.31 | Gustav Sande, Genarp 69 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 3 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
148 | 9.40 | Eddie Ekström, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
149 | 9.42 | Sigge Grönquist, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 4 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
150 | 9.43 | Axel Danarö, Åhus 09 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 3 15 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 9.45 | Noel Filling, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 15 h3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
152 | 9.51 | Jacob Östrin, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 4 15 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
153 | 9.52 | Vincent Löfgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
154 | 9.53 | Edvard Robertz, Lund 12 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 12 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
155 | 9.55 | Mattis Rhodin, Heleneholm 12 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 5 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
156 | 9.57 | August Edensand Håkansson, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 h5 | 21.1.24 | ||||
157 | 9.60 | Felix Löfgren, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 3 12 h6 | 21.1.24 | ||||
157 | 9.60 | Jakob Bengtsson, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 13 h3 | 21.1.24 | ||||
159 | 9.61 | Love Wemmert, Bara FIK 11 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 6 13 h1 | 17.2.24 | ||||
160 | 9.65 | Oliver Lövgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 8 13 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 9.69 | Emrik Jalkhagen, Ã…hus 10 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 15 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
162 | 9.72 | Peter Josefsson, Heleneholm 61 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 60 | 4.2.24 | ||||
163 | 9.74 | Melker Madsen, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
164 | 9.75 | Elling Rudnert, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
165 | 9.80 | Arvin Rabii, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 h4 | 10.12.23 | ||||
166 | 9.84 | Alexander Kastberg, Lomma 12 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 6 12 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
167 | 9.88 | Oskar Mattisson, Vittsjö 12 | Vittsjö GIK | Vittsjö | 5 12 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
168 | 9.91 | Aleksandar Videsvall, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
169 | 9.92 | Carl Johansson, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 6 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
170 | 9.98 | Frode Gustafsson, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
170 | 9.98 | Sigge Jarl, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 13 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
172 | 10.00 | Malte Glantz, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
173 | 10.08 | Ejnar Blake, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 12 h2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
174 | 10.10 | Carl Hallberg, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 13 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
175 | 10.17 | Dexter Lindell, Kronan 11 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 7 13 h4 | 2.12.23 | ||||
176 | 10.22 | Torsten Dacke, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
177 | 10.31 | Ove Persson, Ryssberget 58 | Ryssbergets IK | Ryssberget | 1 65 | 14.1.24 | ||||
178 | 10.34 | William Ringström, Bara FIK 11 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 6 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
179 | 10.36 | Ebbe Blake, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 12 h1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
180 | 10.39 | Daniel Pho, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 8 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(180) | ||||||||||
181 | 10.48 | Bertil Dersén, Lund 62 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
182 | 10.50 | Svante Sjöstedt, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 13 X | 14.1.24 | ||||
183 | 10.69 | Nils Bäck, Lund 43 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 80 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
184 | 11.34 | Jallo Hansson, Trelleborg 11 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 6 13 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
185 | 11.56 | Gunnar Neovius, Ã…hus 49 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 75 | 3.2.24 | ||||
186 | 12.35 | Erling Johnsson, Lund 42 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 65 | 14.1.24 | ||||
187 | 12.64 | Lars-Gunnar Svensson, Lund 42 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 65 | 14.1.24 | ||||
M 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 20.98 | Erik Erlandsson, Lund 04 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 21.08 | William Trulsson, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 21.13 | Kasper Kadestål, Malmö 99 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 21.67 | Jeroen Persson, Lund 05 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 19 | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 21.74 | Ivano Bevanda, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 21.90 | Adam Landén, Helsingborg 02 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 A | 19.2.24 | ||||
7 | 22.14 | Nino Kusljic, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 22.32 | Bram Persson, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 22.41 | Noah Karlberg, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 G | 19.1.24 | ||||
10 | 22.77 | Emil Cimander, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 19 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 22.83 | Melvin Vala Tefre, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 E | 19.1.24 | ||||
12 | 22.94 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 1 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 23.05 | Uroš Branković, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 A | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 23.18 | Maximilian Arzt-Jones, Lund 97 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 r2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
14 | 23.18 | Hugo Kjellander, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
16 | 23.30 | Eric Segnon, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
17 | 23.35 | Emil Zail, Ã…hus 87 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 23.48 | Elias Mulot, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 E | 7.1.24 | ||||
18 | 23.48 | Svante Lindström, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 15 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 23.68 | Zac Jellum Ling, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 23.68 | Malte HÃ¥kansson, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
22 | 23.70 | Andreas Jönsson, Malmö 02 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 23.82 | Elias Hedner, Malmö 02 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
24 | 24.16 | Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
25 | 24.36 | Niels Jensen, Malmö 04 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 F | 28.1.24 | ||||
26 | 24.44 | Jesper Dreifaldt, Ã…hus 02 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 24.45 | Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 2 15 B | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
28 | 24.53 | Christian Borg, Helsingborg 80 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
29 | 24.56 | Jacob Rosberg, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 19 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
30 | 24.68 | Theo Lydén, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 24.68 | Zeth Söderlund, Heleneholm 97 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
32 | 24.70 | August Thompson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 D | 10.12.23 | ||||
33 | 24.81 | Joar Franck, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 E | 28.1.24 | ||||
34 | 24.94 | Egon Palm, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
35 | 24.97 | Gabriel Hanfler, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
36 | 24.98 | Leo Strandh, Höör 05 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 19 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
37 | 25.00 | Jonas Boijertz, Malmö 74 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 50 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
38 | 25.06 | Cesar Berntsson, Ängelholm 09 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 2 15 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
39 | 25.35 | Staffan Palmqvist, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 G | 28.1.24 | ||||
40 | 25.41 | Alfred Ohlgren, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 14 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 25.46 | Erik Herstedt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
42 | 25.48 | James Mudingay, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 17 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
43 | 25.55 | Olle Lindberg, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
44 | 25.71 | Ludvig MÃ¥nsson, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 G | 28.1.24 | ||||
45 | 25.72 | Jacob Carlsson, Helsingborg 05 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 19 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
46 | 25.75 | Philip Hansmar, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 15 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
47 | 26.05 | Carl Björk, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
47 | 26.05 | Måns Trulsson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 17 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
49 | 26.09 | Erik Fridolf, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
50 | 26.14 | Anyaba Kouakou, Heleneholm 07 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 D | 10.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 26.24 | Markus Edström, Ystad 06 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 19 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
52 | 26.29 | Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
53 | 26.36 | Alvin Stjernfeldt, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 2 14 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
54 | 26.38 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler, IS Göta 78 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
55 | 26.47 | Emil Blome, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 15 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
56 | 26.53 | Olof Bignert Hegelund, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
57 | 26.58 | Tage Frisk, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 14 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
58 | 26.68 | Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
59 | 26.74 | Anton Ford, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 C | 17.3.24 | ||||
60 | 27.06 | Benjamin Henriksson, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 13 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 27.14 | Alvin Jordy, Kronan 10 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 3 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
62 | 27.64 | Dante Wesén Åstrand, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 15 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
62 | 27.64 | Alfred Gustafsson Calderon, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
64 | 27.67 | Alvin Brylski, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 27.71 | Ludvig Frieberg, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 14 F | 17.3.24 | ||||
66 | 27.80 | Karl Edström, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 15 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
67 | 28.03 | Emil Nilsson, IS Göta 92 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
68 | 28.17 | Andreas Nilsson, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
69 | 28.21 | Tiger Odéhn, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 1 14 D | 2.12.23 | ||||
70 | 28.48 | Axel Funke Svantesson, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 17 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 28.53 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
72 | 28.82 | Lars Landén, Helsingborg 66 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 55 C | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
72 | 28.82 | Tage Karlström, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
74 | 28.89 | Edvin Hafsäter, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 13 C | 17.3.24 | ||||
75 | 29.00 | Anton Kalmlund, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
76 | 29.21 | Ertan Isikli, IS Göta 83 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 C | 9.3.24 | ||||
77 | 29.26 | Jonathan Lundgren, IS Göta 79 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 D | 9.3.24 | ||||
78 | 29.28 | Nils Gebauer Hedén, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
79 | 29.49 | Sigge Frolov, Lund 63 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 60 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
80 | 29.71 | Elis Bivefors, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 2 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 29.79 | Vincent Hellgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
82 | 29.86 | Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 C | 9.3.24 | ||||
83 | 30.12 | Benjamin Nilsson, Ystad 11 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 4 13 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
84 | 30.23 | Olle Lindström, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
85 | 30.40 | Knut Thompson, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
86 | 30.60 | Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
87 | 30.76 | Melvin Sellberg, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
88 | 30.85 | Eddie Ekström, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 13 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
89 | 30.88 | Kevin Gramming, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 13 F | 17.3.24 | ||||
90 | 30.92 | Jakob Bengtsson, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 30.93 | Nils Holmqvist, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 3 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
92 | 30.96 | Elis Bylander, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
93 | 30.97 | Edvard Robertz, Lund 12 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
94 | 31.24 | Mattias Carlsson, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 D | 9.3.24 | ||||
95 | 31.63 | Jacob Schell, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 13 H | 17.12.23 | ||||
96 | 31.66 | Mattis Rhodin, Heleneholm 12 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
97 | 31.68 | Sigge Grönquist, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 2 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
98 | 31.75 | Niklas Lovén, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 E | 9.3.24 | ||||
99 | 31.90 | Niclas Holger Öman, IS Göta 82 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 F | 9.3.24 | ||||
100 | 32.06 | August Edensand Håkansson, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 12 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 32.28 | Paul Bredhe, IS Göta 63 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 E | 9.3.24 | ||||
102 | 32.39 | Theodor Biss, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
103 | 32.65 | Hugo Jedvik, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 4 12 | 11.2.24 | ||||
104 | 32.69 | Love Wemmert, Bara FIK 11 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 2 13 I | 17.3.24 | ||||
105 | 33.37 | Ejnar Blake, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 12 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
106 | 33.57 | Thomas Nilson, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 F | 9.3.24 | ||||
107 | 33.59 | Ebbe Blake, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 12 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
108 | 34.85 | Dexter Lindell, Kronan 11 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 4 13 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
109 | 34.93 | Ove Persson, Ryssberget 58 | Ryssbergets IK | Ryssberget | 2 65 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
110 | 36.26 | Axel Falk, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 6 12 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 37.50 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 80 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 47.04 SJIR | William Trulsson, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 47.05 | Kasper Kadestål, Malmö 99 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 48.60 | Jeroen Persson, Lund 05 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 48.91 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Malmö 89 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 49.04 | Adam Landén, Helsingborg 02 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 50.02 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 50.80 | Maximilian Arzt-Jones, Lund 97 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 r2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 50.80 | Nino Kusljic, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 51.20 | William Lindqvist, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
10 | 51.34 | Hugo Kjellander, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 51.54 | Elias Mulot, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 19 | 9.12.23 | ||||
12 | 51.63 | Arvid Jiwestam, Ã…hus 04 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 | 12.12.23 | ||||
13 | 51.72 | Michael Hansson, IS Göta 96 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
14 | 52.48 | Jakob Jungner, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 A | 2.12.23 | ||||
14 | 52.48 | Andreas Jönsson, Malmö 02 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
16 | 52.79 | Aron Powell, Ã…hus 07 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
17 | 52.87 | Morgan Lindstedt, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
18 | 52.93 | Jesper Dreifaldt, Ã…hus 02 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
19 | 53.00 | Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 16 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
20 | 53.98 | Niels Jensen, Malmö 04 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 54.03 | Lucas Linder, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
22 | 54.46 | Zeth Söderlund, Heleneholm 97 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
23 | 54.47 | Sebastian Persson, Heleneholm 91 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 6 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
24 | 54.69 | Joar Franck, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 1 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
25 | 54.89 | Elliott Johansson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
26 | 55.03 | Theo Lydén, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 16 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
27 | 55.44 | Christian Borg, Helsingborg 80 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 56.16 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler, IS Göta 78 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
29 | 56.43 | Elias Hedner, Malmö 02 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
30 | 57.17 | Måns Trulsson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 17 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 57.34 | Ludvig MÃ¥nsson, Ystad 05 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 1 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
32 | 57.69 | Christian Schüttert, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 17 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
33 | 58.17 | Hannes Ericsson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
34 | 58.49 | Henrik Nord, Ystad 73 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
35 | 59.35 | Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 2 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
36 | 59.97 | Mattias Lindén, Malmö 83 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 H | 18.2.24 | ||||
37 | 1:00.87 | Andreas Nilsson, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 50 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
38 | 1:01.31 | Marcus Lundblad, IS Göta 84 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
39 | 1:01.42 | David Waller, Ystad 79 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
40 | 1:01.86 | Martin Edvardsson, Ystad 75 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1:03.99 | Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 55 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
42 | 1:05.38 | Niclas Wate, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 50 D | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 1:05.76 | Cedrik Wreme, Finish 71 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
44 | 1:06.85 | Jonas Hemgren, Björnstorp 66 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
45 | 1:11.17 | Gustav Sande, Genarp 69 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 2 H | 18.2.24 | ||||
46 | 1:12.93 | Lars Björkqvist, Björnstorp 59 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
47 | 1:13.27 | Anders Östman, Genarp 62 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 4 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
48 | 1:19.64 | Bo Andersson, Genarp 52 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 1 G | 18.2.24 | ||||
49 | 1:27.24 | Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta 58 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 65 C | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
50 | 1:27.32 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 G | 18.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1:42.19 | Greger Ahnlund, Heleneholm 39 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 G | 18.2.24 | ||||
M 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:55.00 | Michael Hansson, IS Göta 96 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1:55.40 | Arvid Jiwestam, Ã…hus 04 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
3 | 1:55.41 | Theo Hellberg, Malmö 04 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 2:03.57 | Zeth Söderlund, Heleneholm 97 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 6 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 2:04.21 | Mikel MÃ¥nsson, Ã…hus 07 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
6 | 2:04.83 | Mikael Seger, IS Göta 96 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 2:04.92 | Lucas Linder, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 | 3.3.24 | ||||
8 | 2:05.34 | Noah Lacayo, Lund 99 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
9 | 2:05.72 | Viggo Bakker, IS Göta 09 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
10 | 2:06.10 | Emil Gribbling, IS Göta 95 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:06.25 | Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp 80 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
12 | 2:08.12 | Henrik Nord, Ystad 73 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 2:08.39 | Karl Fridolf, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
14 | 2:09.56 | Elliott Johansson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
15 | 2:10.90 | Eskil Petersson, Malmö 91 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
16 | 2:11.83 | Olof Persson, Malmö 76 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
17 | 2:12.13 | Gabriel Hanfler, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
18 | 2:13.73 | Simon Persson, Höör 05 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 2:14.07 | Måns Trulsson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 3.3.24 | ||||
20 | 2:14.12 | Mattias Jonsson, Malmö 70 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 50 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:14.23 | Stefan Jönsson, Höganäs 72 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 2 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
22 | 2:16.73 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler, IS Göta 78 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
23 | 2:16.80 | Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp 74 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 4 50 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 2:16.90 | Christian Schüttert, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 8 17 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
25 | 2:17.52 | Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta 79 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
26 | 2:17.64 | Francis Dignan, IS Göta 85 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
27 | 2:18.00 | Terje Augdal*, IS Göta 89 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
28 | 2:18.68 | Emil Nilsson, IS Göta 92 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
29 | 2:19.21 | Eric Andersson, IS Göta 09 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
30 | 2:19.77 | Anton Lönn, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 | 3.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:21.27 | Andreas Nilsson, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
32 | 2:21.32 | Edvin Hafsäter, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
33 | 2:21.80 | Marcus Lundblad, IS Göta 84 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
34 | 2:22.48 | Elias Bengtsson, IS Göta 08 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
35 | 2:22.81 | Martin Edvardsson, Ystad 75 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 4 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
36 | 2:23.03 | Mattias Stenström, IS Göta 88 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
37 | 2:23.36 | Andreas Strandberg, IS Göta 85 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
38 | 2:23.86 | Thomas Novin, IS Göta 80 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
39 | 2:24.57 | Mikael Stagling, IS Göta 75 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
40 | 2:27.49 | Lars Wallin, IS Göta 77 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 6 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2:28.89 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta 63 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
42 | 2:29.42 | Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
43 | 2:31.99 | Isak Kämpe, Ängelholm 09 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 2 F | 20.1.24 | ||||
44 | 2:32.01 | Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
45 | 2:32.47 | Anton Jönsson, IS Göta 98 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
46 | 2:32.73 | Niclas Malm, IS Göta 83 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
47 | 2:33.27 | Ertan Isikli, IS Göta 83 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
48 | 2:33.47 | Niklas Lovén, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 G | 20.1.24 | ||||
49 | 2:34.11 | Tristan Routh*, IS Göta 87 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
50 | 2:34.52 | Paul Bredhe, IS Göta 63 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 2:34.58 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 G | 20.1.24 | ||||
52 | 2:34.75 | Arvid de la Motte, IS Göta 12 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
53 | 2:35.03 | Anton Kalmlund, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
54 | 2:35.22 | Mattias Carlsson, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 G | 20.1.24 | ||||
55 | 2:35.74 | Niclas Wate, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 7 50 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
56 | 2:36.58 | Peter Hagberg, IS Göta 82 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 6 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
57 | 2:36.77 | Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 G | 20.1.24 | ||||
58 | 2:37.27 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
59 | 2:37.34 | Patrik Olsson, IS Göta 70 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
60 | 2:37.51 | Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp 68 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 6 G | 20.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 2:38.92 | Christian Daanen, IS Göta 59 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 65 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
62 | 2:42.06 | Love Wemmert, Bara FIK 11 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 3 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
63 | 2:42.99 | Tage Karlström, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
64 | 2:43.03 | Carl Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta 11 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
65 | 2:43.58 | Alf Ek, Björnstorp 60 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 7 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
66 | 2:43.72 | Benjamin Henriksson, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
67 | 2:45.73 | Jonas Hemgren, Björnstorp 66 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 4 F | 20.1.24 | ||||
68 | 2:46.82 | Axel Danarö, Åhus 09 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 3 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
69 | 2:47.64 | Gustav Sande, Genarp 69 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 5 F | 20.1.24 | ||||
70 | 2:47.73 | Oskar Carlström, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 13 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 2:48.90 | Hans Broomé, Helsingborgs LK 64 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | Helsingborgs LK | 5 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
72 | 2:49.09 | Algot Sollvén, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
73 | 2:49.52 | Theodor Biss, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
74 | 2:49.67 | Christian Malmros, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 H | 20.1.24 | ||||
75 | 2:49.70 | Carl Hallberg, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 13 | 17.2.24 | ||||
76 | 2:50.16 | Anders Jönzon, IS Göta 70 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 H | 20.1.24 | ||||
77 | 2:52.46 | Frode Gustafsson, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
78 | 2:53.56 | Hugo Jedvik, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 3 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
79 | 2:53.57 | Andréas Palmertz, IS Göta 78 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 6 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
80 | 2:54.26 | Niclas Holger Öman, IS Göta 82 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 J | 20.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 2:55.86 | Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp 57 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 I | 20.1.24 | ||||
82 | 2:55.88 | Lars Björkqvist, Björnstorp 59 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 I | 20.1.24 | ||||
83 | 2:56.62 | Jacob Schell, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
84 | 2:57.52 | Thomas Nilson, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 6 F | 20.1.24 | ||||
85 | 2:58.53 | Ejnar Blake, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
86 | 2:59.13 | Anton Håkansson, IS Göta 10 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 H | 20.1.24 | ||||
87 | 2:59.26 | Ebbe Blake, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
88 | 3:02.43 | Lars Uddbäck, Hässleholm Freeflow 56 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | Hässleholm Freeflow | 6 I | 20.1.24 | ||||
89 | 3:04.43 | Johan Bengtsson, IS Göta 77 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 D | 6.2.24 | ||||
90 | 3:07.69 | Jonny Hansson, Helsingborgs LK 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | Helsingborgs LK | 6 D | 6.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 3:08.17 | Elias Palmertz, IS Göta 08 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 7 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
92 | 3:11.15 | Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta 58 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 7 I | 20.1.24 | ||||
93 | 3:16.41 | Paul Simonsson, Simrishamn 43 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 80 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
94 | 3:20.90 | Jakim Hellgren, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
95 | 3:37.21 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 K | 20.1.24 | ||||
96 | 3:46.36 | Kjell Gunnarsson, IS Göta 42 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 K | 20.1.24 | ||||
97 | 4:03.80 | Lowe Palmertz, IS Göta 10 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 8 D | 6.2.24 | ||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:07.47 | Michael Hansson, IS Göta 96 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 A | 24.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4:08.40 | Oskar Karlsson, Ängelholm 02 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
3 | 4:08.65 | Mikael Seger, IS Göta 96 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 A | 24.2.24 | ||||
4 | 4:08.69 | Arvid Jiwestam, Ã…hus 04 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 4:10.08 | Simon Harden, Ängelholm 00 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 4:10.22 | Albin Öberg, Malmö 04 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 11 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 4:10.42 | Eerik Nöu Wihlborg, IS Göta 05 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 4:10.98 | Lucas Linder, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 4:13.15 | Axel Smith, Björnstorp 86 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 4:14.56 | Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp 80 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | =1 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:19.99 | Henrik Nord, Ystad 73 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
12 | 4:20.25 | Finn Grindal, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 17 h2 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 4:24.25 | Neil Lowrie, IS Göta 77 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 | 17.12.23 | ||||
14 | 4:27.57 | Elliott Johansson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 4:28.17 | Måns Trulsson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 4:31.08 | David Hartman, Björnstorp 81 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 5 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
17 | 4:31.36 | Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp 74 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 4:34.63 | Emil Nilsson, IS Göta 92 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 B | 24.2.24 | ||||
19 | 4:35.77 | Ahmed Abdelhamid, IS Göta 86 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 A | 24.2.24 | ||||
20 | 4:38.15 | Mattias Jonsson, Malmö 70 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4:38.28 | Joakim Smedberg, Slottsstaden RC 88 | Slottsstaden RC | Slottsstaden RC | 3 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
22 | 4:38.38 | Martin Edvardsson, Ystad 75 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 4 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
23 | 4:40.10 | David Waller, Ystad 79 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 5 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 4:40.97 | Simon Persson, Höör 05 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 19 | 27.1.24 | ||||
25 | 4:41.02 | Francis Dignan, IS Göta 85 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 C | 24.2.24 | ||||
26 | 4:45.65 | Jacob Gumpert, Björnstorp 86 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 4:45.72 | Elias Bengtsson, IS Göta 08 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 C | 24.2.24 | ||||
28 | 4:46.03 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler, IS Göta 78 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 B | 24.2.24 | ||||
29 | 4:46.06 | Marcus Lundblad, IS Göta 84 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 B | 24.2.24 | ||||
30 | 4:48.17 | Rickard Johnsson, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 A | 27.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4:48.27 | Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta 79 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 A | 27.2.24 | ||||
32 | 4:51.13 | Terje Augdal*, IS Göta 89 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 7 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
33 | 4:52.14 | Mikael Stagling, IS Göta 75 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 8 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
34 | 4:52.54 | Mattias Stenström, IS Göta 88 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 9 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
35 | 4:52.56 | Andreas Nilsson, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 10 35 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
36 | 4:55.36 | Anders Ebefeldt, IS Göta 84 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 C | 24.2.24 | ||||
37 | 4:56.36 | Daniel Lindqvist, Finish 80 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 4:57.76 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta 63 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 C | 24.2.24 | ||||
39 | 4:58.82 | Eric Andersson, IS Göta 09 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
40 | 5:01.45 | Thomas Novin, IS Göta 80 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 D | 24.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 5:02.80 | Andreas Strandberg, IS Göta 85 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
42 | 5:04.22 | Malte Johnsson, BÃ¥stads GIF 09 | BÃ¥stads GIF | BÃ¥stads GIF | 1 E | 24.2.24 | ||||
43 | 5:04.69 | Anton Jönsson, IS Göta 98 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 D | 24.2.24 | ||||
44 | 5:04.99 | Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
45 | 5:10.17 | Lars Wallin, IS Göta 77 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
46 | 5:11.63 | Henrik Dahlström, Söderåsen 80 | Söderåsens FK | Söderåsen | 3 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
47 | 5:12.96 | Arvid de la Motte, IS Göta 12 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 C | 27.2.24 | ||||
48 | 5:13.88 | Sven-Inge Lindeberg, IS Göta 63 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
49 | 5:14.83 | Ertan Isikli, IS Göta 83 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 E | 24.2.24 | ||||
50 | 5:17.06 | Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp 68 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 6 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 5:17.82 | Peter Hagberg, IS Göta 82 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 E | 24.2.24 | ||||
52 | 5:18.39 | Christian Daanen, IS Göta 59 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 F | 24.2.24 | ||||
53 | 5:20.17 | Patrik Olsson, IS Göta 70 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
54 | 5:20.58 | Jörgen Hejde, Genarp 68 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 1 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
55 | 5:22.37 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 10 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
56 | 5:23.22 | Niclas Malm, IS Göta 83 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
57 | 5:24.52 | Niklas Lovén, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 B | 27.2.24 | ||||
58 | 5:26.97 | Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 C | 27.2.24 | ||||
59 | 5:28.61 | Anders Jönzon, IS Göta 70 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 C | 27.2.24 | ||||
60 | 5:28.98 | Mattias Carlsson, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 F | 24.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 5:30.06 | Alf Ek, Björnstorp 60 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
62 | 5:32.86 | Christian Malmros, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 C | 27.2.24 | ||||
63 | 5:35.42 | Jan Forsberg, Pallas 66 | IK Pallas | Pallas | 3 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
64 | 5:39.12 | Stefan Magnusson, Heleneholm 65 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 5:39.32 | Andréas Palmertz, IS Göta 78 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 C | 27.2.24 | ||||
66 | 5:42.99 | Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp 56 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
67 | 5:49.41 | Anders Östman, Genarp 62 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 5 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
68 | 5:53.59 | Elias Palmertz, IS Göta 08 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 D | 27.2.24 | ||||
69 | 5:56.30 | Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp 57 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 6 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
70 | 5:58.35 | Thomas Nilson, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 F | 24.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 6:03.27 | Lars Uddbäck, Hässleholm Freeflow 56 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | Hässleholm Freeflow | 1 35 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
72 | 6:14.11 | Jonny Hansson, Helsingborgs LK 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | Helsingborgs LK | 2 G | 24.2.24 | ||||
73 | 6:16.97 | Johan Bengtsson, IS Göta 77 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 D | 27.2.24 | ||||
74 | 6:17.01 | Tommy Arnesson, Simrishamn 53 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 8 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
75 | 6:21.14 | Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta 58 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 35 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
76 | 6:24.94 | Bo Andersson, Genarp 52 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 4 35 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
77 | 6:30.83 | Paul Simonsson, Simrishamn 43 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 80 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
78 | 6:33.69 | Nils H Persson, Heleneholm 45 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 7 35 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
79 | 6:45.64 | Gunnar Sterner, Heleneholm 48 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 8 35 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
80 | 7:02.39 | Dennis Due, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 9 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 8:01.61 | Greger Ahnlund, Heleneholm 39 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 10 35 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
M 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 8:35.30 | Anton Lindberg, IS Göta 00 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8:52.06 | Mikael Seger, IS Göta 96 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
3 | 8:57.40 | Axel Smith, Björnstorp 86 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
4 | 8:59.38 | Emil Gribbling, IS Göta 95 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
5 | 9:11.23 | Eerik Nöu Wihlborg, IS Göta 05 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 | 16.12.23 | ||||
6 | 9:11.62 | Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp 80 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 4 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
7 | 9:13.83 | Nils Holmqvist, Björnstorp 99 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 4 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 9:14.92 | Ahmed Abdelhamid, IS Göta 86 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
9 | 9:25.86 | Henrik Nord, Ystad 73 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 1 50 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
10 | 9:29.97 | David Hartman, Björnstorp 81 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9:45.91 | Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp 74 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 4 50 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
12 | 9:47.01 | Max Harris, IS Göta 93 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 8 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
13 | 9:48.16 | Mattias Larsson, IS Göta 83 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 40 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 9:51.24 | Ola Krikström, IS Göta 77 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 9:53.79 | Lucas Linder, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
16 | 9:54.77 | David Sanchez, IS Göta 84 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 9 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
17 | 9:59.19 | Christoffer Zachrisson, IS Göta 83 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
18 | 9:59.66 | Emil Nilsson, IS Göta 92 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
19 | 10:00.75 | Joakim Smedberg, Slottsstaden RC 88 | Slottsstaden RC | Slottsstaden RC | 3 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
20 | 10:07.36 | Martin Edvardsson, Ystad 75 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 4 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 10:08.66 | Johan Ewald, Heleneholm 69 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 55 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 10:10.15 | Simon Persson, Höör 05 | Höörs IS | Höör | 10 A | 18.2.24 | ||||
23 | 10:10.48 | Per Lundqvist, IS Göta 79 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
24 | 10:12.16 | Andreas Klingebrant, GF Idrott 83 | GF Idrott | GF Idrott | 6 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
25 | 10:19.84 | David Waller, Ystad 79 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 7 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
26 | 10:28.85 | Thomas Rödin, IS Göta 81 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 8 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
27 | 10:31.10 | Rickard Johnsson, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 | 16.12.23 | ||||
28 | 10:35.47 | Martin Scharp, Malmö Löp 68 | IF Malmö Löp | Malmö Löp | 2 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
29 | 10:37.62 | Isak Kämpe, Ängelholm 09 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 3 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
30 | 10:38.89 | Mattias Stenström, IS Göta 88 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 10:40.56 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta 63 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 9 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
32 | 10:48.67 | Max Lundberg, Björnstorp 70 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 5 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
33 | 10:49.26 | Lars Wallin, IS Göta 77 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 6 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
34 | 10:53.66 | Magnus Magnoy, Finish 77 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
35 | 10:53.94 | Patric Astrén, Ryssberget 68 | Ryssbergets IK | Ryssberget | 2 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
36 | 10:55.74 | Henrik Dahlström, Söderåsen 80 | Söderåsens FK | Söderåsen | 7 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
37 | 10:55.84 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler, IS Göta 78 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 8 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
38 | 11:00.01 | Sven-Inge Lindeberg, IS Göta 63 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 10 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
39 | 11:00.99 | Anton Jönsson, IS Göta 98 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 11 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
40 | 11:01.79 | Daniel Ohlin, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 4 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 11:01.97 | Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp 68 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 5 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
42 | 11:18.07 | Christian Daanen, IS Göta 59 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 11:27.55 | Arvid de la Motte, IS Göta 12 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 7 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
44 | 11:34.72 | Jörgen Hejde, Genarp 68 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 8 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
45 | 11:52.28 | Fabian Tillander, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 10 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
46 | 11:55.52 | Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp 56 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
47 | 12:15.01 | Anders Östman, Genarp 62 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 11 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
48 | 12:17.87 | Leif Grönqvist, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
49 | 12:30.07 | Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp 57 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 5 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
50 | 12:44.94 | Lars Uddbäck, Hässleholm Freeflow 56 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | Hässleholm Freeflow | 6 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 13:46.40 | Bo Andersson, Genarp 52 | Genarps IF | Genarp | 9 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
52 | 13:57.16 | Bengt Håkansson, IS Göta 58 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 8 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
53 | 14:05.37 | Nils H Persson, Heleneholm 45 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
54 | 14:36.06 | Gunnar Sterner, Heleneholm 48 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
55 | 14:36.51 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 80 | 17.3.24 | ||||
56 | 14:55.60 | Dennis Due, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 10 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
57 | 16:57.69 | Greger Ahnlund, Heleneholm 39 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 9 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
M 60 m häck | ||||||||||
1 | 7.70 | Max Hrelja, Malmö 98 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 23.1.24 | ||||
2 | 7.92 | Anton Levin, Malmö 92 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 8.10 | Edvin Assarsson, Malmö 04 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 h1 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 8.17 | James Gaudiello, Malmö 98 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 23.1.24 | ||||
5 | 8.37 | Max Rosquist-Larsson, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 X | 7.1.24 | ||||
6 | 9.41 | Leo Strandh, Höör 05 | Höörs IS | Höör | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 10.44 | Jesper Dreifaldt, Ã…hus 02 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
8 | 10.87 | Jakob Jungner, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
9 | 11.54 | Melvin Preihs, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
M Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | Adam Svensson, Malmö 03 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
2 | 1.93 | Viktor Sahlin, Ystad 07 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 1 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
2 | 1.93 | Anton Rosslin, Lomma 04 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 8 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 1.93 | August Thompson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 16 A | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 1.91 | Leo Göransson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | hep 19 | 20.1.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 1.91 | Zac Jellum Ling, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 1.84 | Hugo Kjellander, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.82 | Lukas Lundh, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 HS | 13.12.23 | ||||
8 | 1.82 | Andreas Leveau, Finish 80 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
10 | 1.80 | Elias Löndahl, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 1.80 | Hannes Ericsson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.79 | Fredrik Walemo, Eslövs AI 07 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 10 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
13 | 1.76 | Svante Lindström, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
14 | 1.75 | Linus Rosén, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 1.75 | Olle Dahlholm, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1.72 | Emil Wetterberg, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 17 | 3.12.23 | ||||
17 | 1.71 | Aron Powell, Ã…hus 07 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 | 28.12.23 | ||||
18 | 1.70 | Christian Schüttert, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
18 | 1.70 | Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1.67 | Jonas Boijertz, Malmö 74 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.67 | Alvin Brylski, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
22 | 1.66 | Vilde Lundell, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
23 | 1.65 | Emil Maunsbach, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 | 14.1.24 | ||||
23 | 1.65 | Erik Herstedt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
25 | 1.64 | Malte HÃ¥kansson, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 | 28.12.23 | ||||
25 | 1.64 | Tage Ranefalk, Eslövs AI 06 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 3 | 3.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1.60 | Melvin Preihs, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 8 | 14.1.24 | ||||
28 | 1.59 | Valdemar Lindstrii, Trelleborg 09 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 3 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
29 | 1.58 | Javier Nilsson, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 5 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
30 | 1.55 | Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1.54 | Tage Frisk, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
31 | 1.54 | Viggo Lundgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
31 | 1.54 | Staffan Palmqvist, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
31 | 1.54 | Oskar Carlström, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
35 | 1.52 | Karl Edström, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | =6 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
36 | 1.51 | Edvin Eriksson, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
37 | 1.50 | Ludvig Frieberg, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
37 | 1.50 | Nils Möller, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 5 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
37 | 1.50 | Harry Stoltz, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
37 | 1.50 | Gunnar Gustafsson, Lund 73 | IFK Lund | Lund | 8 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(40) | ||||||||||
37 | 1.50 | Alvin Jordy, Kronan 10 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 9 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
42 | 1.47 | Nils Gebauer Hedén, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
43 | 1.46 | Malte Olsson, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
43 | 1.46 | Liam Bosson, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
43 | 1.46 | Matheo Hindroth, Hässleholms AIS 11 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 3 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
46 | 1.45 | Tage Karlström, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
46 | 1.45 | Love Holmgren, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 | 25.2.24 | ||||
46 | 1.45 | Noah Glennstål, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 15 | 25.2.24 | ||||
49 | 1.44 | Gustav Pedersen, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
50 | 1.43 | Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.42 | Dante Wesén Åstrand, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 7 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
52 | 1.41 | Ludvig Hallberg, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 | 28.12.23 | ||||
52 | 1.41 | Sigge Jarl, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
52 | 1.41 | Melvin Sellberg, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | =17 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
55 | 1.40 | Wilhelm PÃ¥lsson, Bara FIK 11 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 5 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
55 | 1.40 | Marcus Abrahamsson, Höör 73 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 50 | 4.2.24 | ||||
57 | 1.36 | Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 13 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
57 | 1.36 | Oliver Lövgren, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
57 | 1.36 | Knut Thompson, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
60 | 1.32 | Julien Saruk, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
60 | 1.32 | Algot Sollvén, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 27 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
62 | 1.30 | Eddie Ekström, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
62 | 1.30 | Erik Sundin, Lomma 11 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 8 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
62 | 1.30 | Dennis Due, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 50 | 4.2.24 | ||||
65 | 1.26 | Frode Gustafsson, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 29 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
66 | 1.25 | Olle Lindström, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
67 | 1.24 | Dexter Lindell, Kronan 11 | IF Kronan | Kronan | =7 13 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
68 | 1.23 | Gunnar Neovius, Ã…hus 49 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 75 | 3.2.24 | ||||
69 | 1.21 | Christopher Suorra Noël, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | qua 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
70 | 1.20 | Albert Lindeskog, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | =6 12 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 1.18 | Noah Ilsjö, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
72 | 1.13 | Malte Glantz, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 6 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
73 | 1.12 | Ejnar Blake, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
73 | 1.12 | Aleksandar Videsvall, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 10 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
75 | 1.08 | William Ringström, Bara FIK 11 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 6 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
76 | 1.06 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 80 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
77 | 1.05 | Torsten Dacke, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
78 | 1.00 | Samuel Löndahl, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | =8 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
78 | 1.00 | Svante Sjöstedt, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | =8 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
M Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 4.57 | Leo Göransson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | hep 19 | 21.1.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 3.43 | Erik Herstedt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | =2 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
3 | 3.34 | Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
4 | 3.20 | Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
5 | 3.00 | Staffan Palmqvist, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 2.90 | Wilhelm Lindmark, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
7 | 2.84 | Harry Stoltz, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
8 | 2.64 | Malte Olsson, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
8 | 2.64 | Helmer Stoltz, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | =5 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
10 | 2.43 | Ludvig Hallberg, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.41 | Malte HÃ¥kansson, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 | 26.12.23 | ||||
12 | 2.38 | Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 16 | 2.1.24 | ||||
13 | 2.11 | Olle Dahlholm, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 | 26.12.23 | ||||
14 | 1.94 | Jacob Schell, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 13 | 3.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1.85 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 80 | 18.2.24 | ||||
M Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 7.20 | Leo Göransson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 3 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 6.98 | Caleb Conable, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 6.67 | Zac Jellum Ling, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 6.61 | Linus Rosén, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
5 | 6.51 | August Thompson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 16 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 6.50 | Malte HÃ¥kansson, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 6.37 | Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
8 | 6.28 | Tage Ranefalk, Eslövs AI 06 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 3 19 B | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 6.06 | Lukas Lundh, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen HS | 29.12.23 | ||||
10 | 6.05 | Alfons Ekerot, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.97 | James Mudingay, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
12 | 5.86 | Viktor Sahlin, Ystad 07 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 4 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 5.79 | Uroš Branković, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
14 | 5.72 | Cesar Berntsson, Ängelholm 09 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 1 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
15 | 5.71 | Alfred Tage, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 16 | 28.1.24 | ||||
15 | 5.71 | Viktor Vartia, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 19 | 13.2.24 | ||||
17 | 5.68 | Gabriel Hanfler, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 19 | 13.2.24 | ||||
18 | 5.66 | Aron Powell, Ã…hus 07 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 | 30.12.23 | ||||
18 | 5.66 | Svante Lindström, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
20 | 5.62 | Staffan Palmqvist, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 5.60 | Olle Dahlholm, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
22 | 5.58 | Vilde Lundell, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
23 | 5.57 | Albin Anderberg, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
24 | 5.56 | Hannes Ericsson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 9 16 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
25 | 5.50 | Anton Rosslin, Lomma 04 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
26 | 5.47 | Isak Lindahl, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
27 | 5.46 | Noah Glennstål, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
28 | 5.39 | Nils Möller, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 3 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
29 | 5.35 | Olof Bignert Hegelund, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
30 | 5.34 | Erik Herstedt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 5.28 | Alvin Stjernfeldt, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 6 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
32 | 5.27 | Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 5 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
33 | 5.25 | Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
34 | 5.23 | Svante Reidhav, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
35 | 5.20 | Sebastian Holmberg, Lund 87 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
36 | 5.17 | Christian Schüttert, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
37 | 5.15 | Melvin Preihs, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 8 | 2.12.23 | ||||
37 | 5.15 | Carl Björk, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
39 | 5.13 | Jonas Boijertz, Malmö 74 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
40 | 5.12 | Algot Hallberg, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 | 30.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 5.04 | Fabian Olivestedt, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 8 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
41 | 5.04 | Fredrik Walemo, Eslövs AI 07 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 4 | 3.3.24 | ||||
43 | 5.03 | Love Hansson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
44 | 4.95 | Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
45 | 4.92 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 9 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
46 | 4.90 | Arvid Bäck, Lomma 10 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 3 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
47 | 4.89 | Viggo Nilsson Boskovic, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
48 | 4.86 | Alfred Gustafsson Calderon, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
49 | 4.85 | Gustav Holmér Thordeman, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 10 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
49 | 4.85 | Danny Cox, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 11 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.81 | Mattias Lindén, Malmö 83 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 | 10.12.23 | ||||
52 | 4.78 | Anton Ford, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 12 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
53 | 4.74 | Elias Landälv, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 | 6.2.24 | ||||
54 | 4.71 | Dante Wesén Åstrand, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 4 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
55 | 4.58 | Fabian Tillander, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 15 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
55 | 4.58 | Alfred Ohlgren, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 8 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
57 | 4.56 | Alvin Jordy, Kronan 10 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 8 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
58 | 4.55 | Philip Hansmar, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 5 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
59 | 4.51 | Daniel Ripoll, Lund 73 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
60 | 4.48 | Jonas Hemgren, Björnstorp 66 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 4.38 | Per Sjöstedt, Lund 75 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 45 | 27.1.24 | ||||
62 | 4.34 | Melvin Sellberg, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
63 | 4.33 | Jonas Krogsgaard, Höör 72 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
64 | 4.32 | Harry Stoltz, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 16 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
64 | 4.32 | Tage Frisk, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 10 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
66 | 4.31 | Love Holmgren, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 15 | 6.2.24 | ||||
67 | 4.28 | Anton Kalmlund, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 16 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
68 | 4.03 | Peter Josefsson, Heleneholm 61 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 5 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
69 | 4.00 | Edvin Eriksson, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 11 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
70 | 3.97 | Wilhelm Weitoft Lundström, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 18 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 3.93 | Emrik Jalkhagen, Ã…hus 10 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 12 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
72 | 3.71 | Algot Klasson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 19 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
73 | 3.60 | Noel Filling, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 20 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
74 | 3.36 | Ove Persson, Ryssberget 58 | Ryssbergets IK | Ryssberget | 1 65 | 14.1.24 | ||||
75 | 3.26 | Bertil Dersén, Lund 62 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
76 | 3.21 | Nils Gebauer Hedén, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
77 | 2.90 | Gunnar Neovius, Ã…hus 49 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 75 | 3.2.24 | ||||
78 | 2.37 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 80 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
79 | 2.25 | Erling Johnsson, Lund 42 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 80 | 14.1.24 | ||||
M Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | Caleb Conable, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 13.64 | August Thompson, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 12.82 | Tage Ranefalk, Eslövs AI 06 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 10 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 12.49 | Vilde Lundell, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 15 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 12.45 | Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 12.23 | Alfred Tage, Lund 08 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
7 | 12.09 | Lukas Lundh, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 HS | 2.1.24 | ||||
8 | 12.03 | Viktor Vartia, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 11.13 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
10 | 10.73 | Olof Bignert Hegelund, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10.72 | Dante Wesén Åstrand, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
12 | 10.53 | Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
13 | 10.50 | Ludvig Frieberg, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
14 | 10.29 | Philip Hansmar, Höör 09 | Höörs IS | Höör | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 10.23 | Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 4 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 10.18 | Gunnar Gustafsson, Lund 73 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
17 | 10.06 | Alfred Gustafsson Calderon, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
18 | 9.89 | Nestor Wallin Burguete, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
19 | 9.45 | Fabian Tillander, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 6 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
20 | 9.36 | Jacob Schell, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 | 27.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 9.32 | Harry Stoltz, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
22 | 8.47 | Algot Klasson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 13 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
23 | 8.45 | Dennis Due, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 50 | 18.2.24 | ||||
24 | 6.94 | Nils Bäck, Lund 43 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 80 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 5.27 | Åke Jonson, Malmö 42 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 80 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 20.35 | Wictor Petersson, Malmö 98 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
2 | 16.35 | Arvid Mägi Theorin, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 13.1.24 | ||||
3 | 10.18 | Isak Gunnarsson, Lomma 04 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
4 | 9.78 | Anders Gunnarsson, Lomma 68 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
5 | 9.48 | Isak Hjelm, Ã…hus 06 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 | 30.12.23 | ||||
6 | 9.13 | Elias Löndahl, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
7 | 8.62 | Erik Ardengård, Lund 92 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
M Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 11.67 | Isak Hjelm, Ã…hus 06 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
2 | 10.44 | Algot Hallberg, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 19 | 2.2.24 | ||||
3 | 10.35 | Viktor Sällberg, Åhus 04 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
4 | 9.91 | Peter Andersson, Kristianstad 79 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 45 | 2.2.24 | ||||
5 | 7.99 | Staffan Palmqvist, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
6 | 7.68 | Per-Erik Ohlgren, Kristianstad 81 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 40 | 2.2.24 | ||||
6 | 7.68 | Erik Ardengård, Lund 92 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 | 2.2.24 | ||||
K 60 m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.22 | Julia Henriksson, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 7.53 | Filippa Sivnert, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 B | 23.1.24 | ||||
3 | 7.61 | Johanna Carlsson, Malmö 94 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
4 | 7.65 | Ellinor Wennolf, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
5 | 7.82 | Milene Rosberg, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 7.85 | Josephine Risberg Thoor, Malmö 95 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 h2 | 7.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.93 | Linnéa Säfström, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 5 19 h1 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 7.96 | Cèline Stjernfelt, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
9 | 8.05 | Elvira Helgesson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
10 | 8.06 | Xana Baxter, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 B | 7.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8.07 | Tea Widgren, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 17 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
11 | 8.07 | Ebba Albert, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 8.08 | Clara Hagberg, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 15 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
14 | 8.10 | Erika Wärff, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 B | 7.1.24 | ||||
15 | 8.11 | Enya Jonsson, Helsingborg 08 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
16 | 8.13 | Sarah Berkani, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
17 | 8.14 | Anna Fomina, Hässleholms AIS 98 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 3 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 8.15 | Lovisa Nordbladh, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 8.17 | Moa Wirstedt, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 19 X | 27.1.24 | ||||
20 | 8.18 | Binta Jammeh, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.19 | Juliette Debaecker, Eslövs AI 09 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 1 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
22 | 8.25 | Seoyul Choi, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 15 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
23 | 8.31 | Marie Hansson, Finish 80 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
24 | 8.32 | Ebba Holgersson, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 19 | 27.1.24 | ||||
25 | 8.33 | Matilda Blixt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
26 | 8.37 | Freja Avebäck, Malmö 95 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 h1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 8.39 | Olivia Weldingh, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 15 h6 | 20.1.24 | ||||
27 | 8.39 | Anna Ludvigsen, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
29 | 8.40 | Elsa Jonsson, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 1 15 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
29 | 8.40 | Betty Tell, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 14 h5 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.42 | Leia Tuvesson, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 17 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
32 | 8.46 | Juni Borgcrantz, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 13 h5 | 16.3.24 | ||||
33 | 8.47 | Viktoria Zygmunt, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
34 | 8.48 | Ester Drott Ripoll, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 15 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
35 | 8.49 | Tilde Pehrsson, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
35 | 8.49 | Amy Halmo, Simrishamn 10 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 5 14 s2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
37 | 8.50 | Meja Persson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
38 | 8.51 | Ellinore Bäckvall, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
38 | 8.51 | Daphne Rönnerling, Athlet 05 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 5 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
40 | 8.56 | Ella Svensson, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 8.57 | Amanda Rönn, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 h3 | 7.1.24 | ||||
42 | 8.58 | Elsa Pihlström, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
43 | 8.59 | Ebba Alson, Lund 05 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 19 | 27.1.24 | ||||
44 | 8.60 | Moa Sjödell, Lund 99 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 h2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
45 | 8.61 | Vera Janderberg, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 13 s3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
46 | 8.63 | Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 4 16 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
47 | 8.64 | Svea Roos, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
47 | 8.64 | Tilde Bladh, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
47 | 8.64 | Thelma Elmeljung, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 14 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
50 | 8.65 | Bonni-Marilou Bergquist, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 3 14 h3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 8.65 | Amanda HÃ¥kansson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 15 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
50 | 8.65 | Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
53 | 8.66 | Ella Thümmel, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 14 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
54 | 8.67 | Noor af Wetterstedt, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
55 | 8.68 | Hedda Karlberg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
55 | 8.68 | Karin Björk, Lund 81 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
55 | 8.68 | Linnea Stjernfeldt, Eslövs AI 07 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 6 17 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
55 | 8.68 | Majken Arwedsson, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 2 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
59 | 8.69 | Denise Kemi Rehnborg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
59 | 8.69 | Selma Sigenstam, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 14 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 8.70 | Kathii Bennekov, Heleneholm 09 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 3 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
62 | 8.71 | Lovis Olsson, Heleneholm 07 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 X | 10.12.23 | ||||
62 | 8.71 | Klara Gredegård, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
62 | 8.71 | Rebecka Bryland, Bara FIK 09 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 4 15 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
65 | 8.73 | Anna Andersson, Simrishamn 10 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
65 | 8.73 | Emilia Tegård, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
67 | 8.74 | Majali MacDonald Sterner, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 13 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
68 | 8.75 | Emelie Edholm, Malmö 94 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
68 | 8.75 | Selma Ivarsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 13 s3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
70 | 8.76 | Edith Perntz, Kronan 09 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 4 15 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
70 | 8.76 | Tea Persson Kruse, Ã…hus 06 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
72 | 8.78 | Minéa Williams, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
73 | 8.81 | Anja Olsson, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 K | 8.12.23 | ||||
74 | 8.82 | Anna Abrahamson, Ã…hus 07 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 17 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
74 | 8.82 | Ebba Hermansson, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 4 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
74 | 8.82 | Isabella Trobäck, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
77 | 8.83 | Asta Hägglund, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
77 | 8.83 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez, Malmö 79 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
77 | 8.83 | Freja Lundin, Helsingborg 08 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 16 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
80 | 8.87 | Hedvig Götegård, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 6 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 8.89 | Klara Sandgren, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 3 14 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
82 | 8.90 | Matilda Svensson, Ã…hus 06 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
83 | 8.91 | Hedda Pansell, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 14 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
84 | 8.93 | Meja Ã…berg, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 3 13 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
84 | 8.93 | Elly Oredsson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
86 | 8.96 | Lexia Miccilia, Ã…hus 10 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 15 h3 | 4.2.24 | ||||
86 | 8.96 | Lärke Lantz Lund, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 3 13 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
86 | 8.96 | Meja Persson Ã…berg, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 5 13 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
89 | 8.97 | Isabelle Ronlan, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
89 | 8.97 | Izabella Andersson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 8.99 | Maja Andersson, Ã…hus 11 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 13 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
91 | 8.99 | Adrianna Kowalska, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 14 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
93 | 9.00 | Ingrid Palmquist, Vittsjö 12 | Vittsjö GIK | Vittsjö | 1 12 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
94 | 9.01 | Saga Aurell, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
94 | 9.01 | Indie Sandberg, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 7 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
96 | 9.02 | Emma Nordström, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 15 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
96 | 9.02 | Julia Hansson, Athlet 10 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 4 14 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
98 | 9.03 | Olivia Lindstrand, Heleneholm 12 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
98 | 9.03 | Isabella Portillo, Eslövs IF 10 | Eslövs IF | Eslövs IF | 5 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
100 | 9.04 | Lo Linghagen, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 9.04 | Moa Elmvik Hardy, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
102 | 9.05 | Leah Henricsson, Lund 12 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.05 | Hilda Belin, Lund 04 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 h1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
104 | 9.06 | Elma Hellqvist, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 13 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
105 | 9.08 | Emily Prakash, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 14 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
106 | 9.09 | Melanie Andersson, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 7 15 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
106 | 9.09 | Joline Billsten, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 15 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
106 | 9.09 | Ingrid Södertun, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 13 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
106 | 9.09 | Molly Persson, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 7 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
110 | 9.10 | Ebba Danarö, Åhus 11 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 2 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
110 | 9.10 | Kayla Gullberg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
112 | 9.12 | Katja Landin, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 h6 | 10.12.23 | ||||
112 | 9.12 | Tove Malm, Eslövs IF 11 | Eslövs IF | Eslövs IF | 3 13 h5 | 28.1.24 | ||||
114 | 9.13 | Astrid Hansson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 12 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
114 | 9.13 | Agnes Armbäck, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 12 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
116 | 9.14 | Alicia Dahlerus, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
116 | 9.14 | Ella WÃ¥gstam, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 6 15 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
118 | 9.15 | Selma Ströbeck, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 5 14 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
119 | 9.16 | Filippa Sundler, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
120 | 9.17 | Carla Biss, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 14 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
120 | 9.17 | Elly Fridh, Höör 10 | Höörs IS | Höör | 4 14 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
122 | 9.18 | Filippa Persson, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 5 X | 10.12.23 | ||||
122 | 9.18 | Nova Hedin, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 17 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
122 | 9.18 | Signe Johansson Danielsson, Klippan 11 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 5 13 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
125 | 9.19 | Rakel Göransson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 17 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
125 | 9.19 | Loreta Zeqiri, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
127 | 9.20 | Maja Runefors, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 5 15 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
128 | 9.22 | Lucia Miccilia, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 17 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
129 | 9.23 | Olivia Krantz Elm, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 13 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
129 | 9.23 | Jeanette Tage, Lund 79 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 9.25 | Doris Walldén, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 15 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
131 | 9.25 | Sara Broberg, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 14 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
133 | 9.26 | Smilla Örndal, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 4 15 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
134 | 9.28 | Vilma Andersson, Hässleholms AIS 09 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 6 15 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
135 | 9.29 | Dorothea Mader, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 14 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
136 | 9.31 | Ella Malmberg, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
137 | 9.33 | Ida-lina Somrell, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 15 h4 | 10.12.23 | ||||
137 | 9.33 | Moa WÃ¥gstam, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 12 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
139 | 9.34 | Ellen Palmqvist, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
139 | 9.34 | Alexandra Sjunnesson, Lund 87 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 9.35 | Ebba PÃ¥lsson, Bara FIK 10 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 7 14 h5 | 28.1.24 | ||||
142 | 9.36 | Ella Karmborg, Höör 04 | Höörs IS | Höör | 7 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
143 | 9.38 | Alma Andersson, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 7 15 h3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
144 | 9.39 | Molly Meldo, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 h6 | 10.12.23 | ||||
144 | 9.39 | Tove Olsson, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 6 15 h4 | 10.12.23 | ||||
146 | 9.40 | Shola Allu, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 7 14 h4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
147 | 9.41 | Linn Nilsson, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 1 13 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
147 | 9.41 | Majken Brynell, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 6 14 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
147 | 9.41 | Sigrid Walden, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 12 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
150 | 9.42 | Tove Karlsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 13 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
150 | 9.42 | Leah Bonde, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
150 | 9.42 | Filippa Pode Oreby, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
150 | 9.42 | Minna Enarsson, Hässleholms AIS 11 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 3 13 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
154 | 9.43 | Lily Gruvberger, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
155 | 9.44 | Juni Jeppsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
156 | 9.45 | Ellie Greydanus, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
156 | 9.45 | Wilma Fridgren, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 15 h6 | 10.12.23 | ||||
156 | 9.45 | Alma Lindberg, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 7 14 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
159 | 9.46 | Felicia Andersson, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 7 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
160 | 9.47 | Lilo Tuvesson, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 12 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
161 | 9.48 | Klara Håkansson, Hässleholms AIS 11 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 4 13 h3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
162 | 9.49 | Helin Yildiz, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 3 12 h3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
163 | 9.50 | Saga Viscomi, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 5 13 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
163 | 9.50 | Freja Rosberg, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
163 | 9.50 | Ida Bryland, Bara FIK 12 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 3 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
166 | 9.52 | Felicia Thedius, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
166 | 9.52 | Cornelia Gribe, Lomma 11 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 4 13 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
168 | 9.53 | Emilia Lundblom, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 15 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
169 | 9.54 | Lisa Piros, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 12 X | 14.1.24 | ||||
170 | 9.56 | Alma Falk, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 7 14 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
170 | 9.56 | Siri Jansson, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 14 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
172 | 9.58 | Tyra Tagesson, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 15 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
173 | 9.59 | Mille Widmark, Ängelholm 10 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 6 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
174 | 9.60 | Olivia Lidén, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 6 15 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
174 | 9.60 | Elin Johansson, Klippan 11 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 7 13 h7 | 20.1.24 | ||||
174 | 9.60 | Emma Andersson, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 7 14 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
177 | 9.61 | Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 4 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
178 | 9.62 | Matilda Ipsen, Eslövs IF 12 | Eslövs IF | Eslövs IF | 4 12 h4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
178 | 9.62 | Aicha Salem, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
180 | 9.64 | Tyra Kullberg, Hässleholms AIS 11 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 4 13 h3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(180) | ||||||||||
181 | 9.66 | Sara MÃ¥rtensson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 7 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
182 | 9.67 | Lycka Söderström, Ängelholm 11 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 6 13 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
183 | 9.68 | Maria Nilsson, Höör 72 | Höörs IS | Höör | 5 50 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
184 | 9.69 | Anna-Lisa Persson, Höör 78 | Höörs IS | Höör | 5 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
184 | 9.69 | Kristina Önnerhag, Finish 74 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
184 | 9.69 | Janna Jansen, Ystad 12 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 6 12 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
184 | 9.69 | Agnes MÃ¥rtensson, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 5 12 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
188 | 9.72 | Ida Olsson, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 12 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
188 | 9.72 | Thyra Söderling, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
190 | 9.73 | Junie Billsten, Kristianstad 12 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(190) | ||||||||||
191 | 9.74 | Emma Hallberg, Ã…hus 86 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 35 | 3.2.24 | ||||
191 | 9.74 | Signe Simonsson, Ystad 11 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 6 13 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
193 | 9.76 | Selma Nordlund, Lomma 11 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 5 13 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
194 | 9.77 | Sofie Berglund, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 12 h2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
194 | 9.77 | Enana Alabdullah, Vittsjö 12 | Vittsjö GIK | Vittsjö | 5 12 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
196 | 9.78 | Vera Malm, Heleneholm 12 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 5 12 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
197 | 9.80 | Selma Eliasson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 15 h1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
198 | 9.82 | Elvira Zellman, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 7 14 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
198 | 9.82 | Stella Olsson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 15 h3 | 4.2.24 | ||||
200 | 9.83 | Christina Ottosson, Helsingborg 58 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(200) | ||||||||||
201 | 9.85 | Alva Tufvesson, Eslövs AI 11 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 8 13 h3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
201 | 9.85 | Olivia Molin Gjorgievski, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 12 h4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
203 | 9.88 | Gabriella Dunemark, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 5 15 h2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
203 | 9.88 | Sara Salem, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 6 15 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
205 | 9.92 | Elna Blake, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 15 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
206 | 9.94 | Lovisa Ã…kesson, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 8 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
207 | 9.97 | Julia Bosevska, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 13 h3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
208 | 10.00 | Ida Nilsson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 7 12 h4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
209 | 10.03 | Matilda Ljunggren, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
210 | 10.08 | Hanna Brand, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 8 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(210) | ||||||||||
210 | 10.08 | Alma Olofsson, Eslövs AI 12 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 6 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
212 | 10.11 | Miranda Viltback, Ã…hus 11 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 13 h4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
213 | 10.16 | Thea Runesson, Eslövs AI 12 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 5 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
214 | 10.17 | Anna-Karin Lindgren, Helsingborg 61 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
215 | 10.18 | Silina Alabdullah, Vittsjö 11 | Vittsjö GIK | Vittsjö | 6 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
216 | 10.19 | Linnea Lindfors, Trelleborg 11 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 6 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
217 | 10.20 | Linnea Jacobsson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 8 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
217 | 10.20 | Matilda Petterson Sjöfors, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 12 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
219 | 10.22 | Inez Johansson, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 6 13 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
220 | 10.25 | Eva Kalm, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 13 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(220) | ||||||||||
221 | 10.31 | Ellen Tegård, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 7 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
222 | 10.32 | Agnes Jespersen, Höör 11 | Höörs IS | Höör | 6 13 C | 10.12.23 | ||||
222 | 10.32 | Malva Arnback, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 7 12 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
224 | 10.33 | Malva HÃ¥kansson, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 6 13 h3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
225 | 10.40 | Kerstin Wihlborg, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
226 | 10.42 | Malou Jahnsén, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 8 13 h3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
227 | 10.51 | Victoria Hedström, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 7 13 h4 | 28.1.24 | ||||
228 | 10.57 | Helena Westerdahl, Höör 70 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 50 | 4.2.24 | ||||
229 | 10.76 | Urte Kersnauskaite, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 7 15 h1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
230 | 10.84 | Monica Olsson, Höör 56 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(230) | ||||||||||
231 | 11.18 | Irma Andersson, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 8 12 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
232 | 11.67 | Kerstin Nilsson, Lund 42 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 80 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
233 | 11.77 | Edda Lindén, Heleneholm 04 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 10 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
234 | 13.48 | Inger Rosengren, Simrishamn 54 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 3 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
Manuell tidtagning | ||||||||||
8.9m mx | Juni Jeppsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 13 C | 17.12.23 | |||||
8.9m mx | Ingrid Södertun, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 13 C | 17.12.23 | |||||
9.1m mx | Tove Nilsson, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 1 13 A | 17.12.23 | |||||
9.2m mx | Ella Malmberg, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 13 D | 17.12.23 | |||||
9.2m mx | Sara MÃ¥rtensson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 13 C | 17.12.23 | |||||
9.3m mx | Linn Nilsson, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 2 13 D | 17.12.23 | |||||
9.5m mx | Aicha Salem, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 13 D | 17.12.23 | |||||
9.5m mx | Lycka Söderström, Ängelholm 11 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 4 13 D | 17.12.23 | |||||
K 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 23.03 SIR | Julia Henriksson, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 24.59 | Josephine Risberg Thoor, Malmö 95 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
3 | 24.99 | Filippa Sivnert, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 19.1.24 | ||||
3 | 24.99 | Ellinor Wennolf, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 25.38 | Maja Maunsbach, Lund 01 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
6 | 25.48 | Felicia Ascard, Malmö 96 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
7 | 25.53 | Moa Wirstedt, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 D | 19.1.24 | ||||
8 | 26.04 | Elvira Helgesson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 17 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
9 | 26.08 | Lily Bosemark, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 26.30 | Clara Hagberg, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 15 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 26.44 | Binta Jammeh, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 26.46 | Sarah Berkani, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
13 | 26.57 | Ebba Elm, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
14 | 26.71 | Tea Widgren, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
15 | 26.72 | Ebba Holgersson, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 H | 19.1.24 | ||||
16 | 26.82 | Ebba Albert, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 C | 19.1.24 | ||||
17 | 26.90 | Michelle Olsson, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
18 | 26.95 | Magda Karlsson, Lund 04 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
19 | 26.98 | Ebba Römbo, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 17 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 27.23 | Lillian Cardinali, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 17 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 27.28 | Lovisa Nordbladh, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 15 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
22 | 27.37 | Anna Ludvigsen, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
23 | 27.39 | Xana Baxter, Malmö 06 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 B | 19.1.24 | ||||
24 | 27.53 | Denise Kemi Rehnborg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
25 | 27.55 | Olivia Weldingh, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 15 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
26 | 27.61 | Svea Roos, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 17 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
27 | 27.80 | Matilda Blixt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
28 | 27.89 | Ella Wolff, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
29 | 27.90 | Viktoria Zygmunt, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 14 E | 17.3.24 | ||||
30 | 27.91 | Amanda Rönn, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 C | 7.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 27.93 | Elsa Pihlström, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
32 | 28.00 | Linnea Stjernfeldt, Eslövs AI 07 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 1 17 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
33 | 28.05 | Seoyul Choi, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 15 h4 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
34 | 28.08 | Filippa Zäll, Ängelholm 03 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 2 F | 10.2.24 | ||||
35 | 28.17 | Majken Arwedsson, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
36 | 28.21 | Ella Thümmel, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
37 | 28.30 | Marie Hansson, Finish 80 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 C | 19.1.24 | ||||
38 | 28.35 | Annika Faager, Björnstorp 76 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 45 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
39 | 28.45 | Juni Borgcrantz, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 13 C | 17.3.24 | ||||
40 | 28.55 | Klara Gredegård, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 14 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 28.63 | Karin Björk, Lund 81 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 40 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
42 | 28.71 | Ester Drott Ripoll, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 15 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
43 | 28.83 | Emma Valentin-Hjorth, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
44 | 28.85 | Sara Liljegren, IS Göta 81 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
45 | 28.91 | Edith Perntz, Kronan 09 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 1 15 I | 2.12.23 | ||||
45 | 28.91 | Amanda HÃ¥kansson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
47 | 29.07 | Selma Ivarsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 13 C | 17.3.24 | ||||
48 | 29.09 | Emma Berglund, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
49 | 29.25 | Kathii Bennekov, Heleneholm 09 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 15 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
50 | 29.37 | Amy Halmo, Simrishamn 10 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 29.41 | Izabella Andersson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
52 | 29.42 | Hedvig Götegård, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 14 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
53 | 29.43 | Vera Janderberg, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
54 | 29.45 | Isabelle Ronlan, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 13 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
55 | 29.57 | Emilia Tegård, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
56 | 29.59 | Betty Tell, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 14 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
57 | 29.60 | Minéa Williams, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 14 K | 17.3.24 | ||||
58 | 29.62 | Meja Persson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
59 | 29.63 | Siri Lindgren, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 H | 11.2.24 | ||||
59 | 29.63 | Emma Jakobsson, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
59 | 29.63 | Ebba Hermansson, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 2 14 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
62 | 29.66 | Elma Hellqvist, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 13 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
63 | 29.75 | Julia Hansson, Athlet 10 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 2 14 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
64 | 29.78 | Ebba Danarö, Åhus 11 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 3 13 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 29.87 | Astrid Hansson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 12 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
66 | 29.91 | Ella Svensson, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
67 | 29.94 | Emma Nordström, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
68 | 29.96 | Anna Andersson, Simrishamn 10 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 2 14 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
69 | 30.04 | Filippa Persson, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 17 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
70 | 30.07 | Elly Oredsson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 30.11 | Moa Elmvik Hardy, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
72 | 30.12 | Noor af Wetterstedt, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 13 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
73 | 30.20 | Carla Biss, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
73 | 30.20 | Saga Aurell, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 12 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
75 | 30.26 | Alicia Dahlerus, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 15 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
76 | 30.28 | Emilia Lundblom, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 15 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
77 | 30.31 | Minna Morgin, Ängelholm 11 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 3 13 F | 17.3.24 | ||||
78 | 30.47 | Joline Billsten, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 15 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
79 | 30.48 | Emily Prakash, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
80 | 30.59 | Olivia Lindstrand, Heleneholm 12 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 30.64 | Felicia Thedius, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
82 | 30.69 | Siri MÃ¥nsson, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 13 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
83 | 30.70 | Lärke Lantz Lund, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 13 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
84 | 30.71 | Juni Jeppsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
85 | 30.74 | Filippa Pode Oreby, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
85 | 30.74 | Olivia Krantz Elm, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
87 | 30.80 | Adrianna Kowalska, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 14 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
88 | 30.91 | Caroline Norrsand, Ystad 85 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
89 | 30.93 | Wilma Fridgren, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
90 | 31.02 | Sara Broberg, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 14 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
90 | 31.02 | Isabella Portillo, Eslövs IF 10 | Eslövs IF | Eslövs IF | 1 14 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
92 | 31.04 | Ellen Palmqvist, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
93 | 31.07 | Dorothea Mader, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
94 | 31.11 | Ellie Greydanus, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
95 | 31.12 | Ida-lina Somrell, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 15 F | 21.1.24 | ||||
96 | 31.13 | Elly Fridh, Höör 10 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 14 F | 11.2.24 | ||||
97 | 31.17 | Molly Persson, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 4 13 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
98 | 31.19 | Katja Landin, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
99 | 31.25 | Lisa Klinga, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 15 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
99 | 31.25 | Filippa Sundler, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 14 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 31.29 | Viktoria Heden, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 13 J | 17.3.24 | ||||
102 | 31.37 | Loreta Zeqiri, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 12 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
103 | 31.42 | Kristina Önnerhag, Finish 74 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 G | 28.1.24 | ||||
104 | 31.43 | Sofie Berglund, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
105 | 31.46 | Vendela Bogren, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 17 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
106 | 31.49 | Moa WÃ¥gstam, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 12 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
107 | 31.50 | Meja Persson Ã…berg, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 2 13 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
108 | 31.51 | Moa Thögersen, Bara FIK 12 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 1 12 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
109 | 31.71 | Lykke Bruzelius, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
110 | 31.74 | Alma Andersson, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 4 15 E | 27.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 31.75 | Tea Magnusson, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 2 12 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
112 | 31.95 | Saga Viscomi, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 2 13 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
113 | 32.00mx | Tove Karlsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 13 F | 17.12.23 | ||||
114 | 32.06 | Leah Bonde, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 14 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
115 | 32.07 | Helin Yildiz, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 2 12 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
116 | 32.08 | Elin Johansson, Klippan 11 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
117 | 32.20 | Ebba PÃ¥lsson, Bara FIK 10 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 3 14 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
118 | 32.21 | Sara MÃ¥rtensson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 13 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
119 | 32.34 | Junie Billsten, Kristianstad 12 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
120 | 32.36 | Florentina Stojakovic, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 32.42 | Signe Johansson Danielsson, Klippan 11 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 3 13 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
122 | 32.43 | Lycka Söderström, Ängelholm 11 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 2 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
123 | 32.44mx | Inez Söderlind, IS Göta 11 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 13 C | 17.12.23 | ||||
124 | 32.61 | Molly Söderling, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
125 | 32.63 | Ingrid Södertun, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
126 | 32.65 | Janna Jansen, Ystad 12 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 12 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
127 | 32.71 | Amelia Siorholm, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 13 F | 21.1.24 | ||||
128 | 32.74 | Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 14 F | 11.2.24 | ||||
129 | 32.81 | Lilo Tuvesson, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
130 | 32.88 | Clara-Sophie Hanfler, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 12 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
130 | 32.88 | Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
132 | 32.89 | Freja Rosberg, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 13 F | 21.1.24 | ||||
133 | 32.90 | Agnes Armbäck, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 2 12 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
134 | 32.94 | Tove Malm, Eslövs IF 11 | Eslövs IF | Eslövs IF | 3 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
135 | 33.03mx | Linn Nilsson, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 2 13 G | 17.12.23 | ||||
136 | 33.19 | Ida Bryland, Bara FIK 12 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 4 12 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
137 | 33.24 | Alicia Glans Trulsson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
138 | 33.57 | Elna Blake, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 F | 21.1.24 | ||||
139 | 33.69 | Olivia Molin Gjorgievski, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
140 | 33.76 | Felicia Andersson, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 3 14 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
141 | 33.82 | Mille Widmark, Ängelholm 10 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 4 14 F | 11.2.24 | ||||
142 | 33.95 | Matilda Ljunggren, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
143 | 34.22mx | Viktoria Trygg, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 2 13 E | 17.12.23 | ||||
144 | 34.33 | Doris Lindberg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
145 | 34.49 | Maja Frieberg, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 12 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
146 | 35.03 | Malva Arnback, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
147 | 35.47 | Maibritt Nilsson, IS Göta 64 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
148 | 35.92 | Matilda Petterson Sjöfors, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
149 | 36.13 | Stella Johansson, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 13 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
150 | 37.30 | Cecilia Hedström, IS Göta 68 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 55 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 37.44 | Monica Andersson, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 B | 9.3.24 | ||||
152 | 41.21 | Irma Andersson, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 12 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
153 | 44.17 | Kerstin Nilsson, Lund 42 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 80 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 54.63 | Josephine Risberg Thoor, Malmö 95 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
2 | 56.92 | Lily Bosemark, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
3 | 58.00 | Felicia Ascard, Malmö 96 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 58.68 | Elvira Helgesson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 17 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 59.47 | Ebba Elm, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 1:00.92 | Denise Kemi Rehnborg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 1:02.20 | Ebba Römbo, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 1:02.41 | Annika Faager, Björnstorp 76 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 45 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 1:03.55 | Sara Liljegren, IS Göta 81 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 40 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
10 | 1:03.81 | Cèline Stjernfelt, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:03.82 | Emma Berglund, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1:04.12 | Daphne Rönnerling, Athlet 05 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 1 F | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1:04.64mx | Caroline Norrsand, Ystad 85 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 1 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
14 | 1:05.11mx | Emelie Lundin, Helsingborg 90 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
15 | 1:05.17mx | Lillian Cardinali, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 3 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1:05.28 | Svea Roos, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 17 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1:05.99 | Erika Jonasson, Björnstorp 88 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 35 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 1:06.40 | Lina Linke, Lund 05 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
19 | 1:06.43 | Ester Drott Ripoll, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 17 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1:07.54 | Hedda MÃ¥nsson, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 | 12.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:07.78 | Siri Lindgren, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 B | 7.1.24 | ||||
22 | 1:08.64 | Florentina Stojakovic, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 50 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 1:10.18 | Kristina Önnerhag, Finish 74 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 F | 27.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1:10.44 | Vera Frisk, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 B | 7.1.24 | ||||
25 | 1:11.52 | Sara Johnsson, Helsingborg 68 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
26 | 1:12.64 | Anneli Lundblom, Björnstorp 79 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 4 45 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
27 | 1:18.69 | Maibritt Nilsson, IS Göta 64 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 1:22.63 | Susanne Ekström, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 50 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
29 | 1:24.56 | Monica Andersson, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 50 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
30 | 1:27.91mx | Josefina Norman, Ystad 77 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 G | 18.2.24 | ||||
K 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:03.79 | Maria Freij, Malmö 98 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 2:11.16 | Freja Bjerström, Björnstorp 07 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
3 | 2:12.46 | Emilia Mandl, Malmö 04 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 20.2.24 | ||||
4 | 2:22.70 | Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta 92 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 | 11.2.24 | ||||
5 | 2:23.09 | Angel Richmore, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 8.3.24 | ||||
6 | 2:23.29 | Sara Liljegren, IS Göta 81 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
7 | 2:23.39 | Ebba Wahlberg, Malmö 02 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2:25.48 | Astrid Ahlberg, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
9 | 2:26.03 | Annika Faager, Björnstorp 76 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
10 | 2:28.38 | Lina von Petersdorff*, Lund 98 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 | 16.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:28.57 | Denise Kemi Rehnborg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 2:28.69 | Linnéa Säfström, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
13 | 2:29.88 | Caroline Norrsand, Ystad 85 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 2:33.20 | Erika Wärff, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
15 | 2:33.50 | Florentina Stojakovic, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
16 | 2:34.24 | Emma Berglund, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
17 | 2:36.01 | Betti Lukic, Ystad 74 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 2:36.52 | Elin Lindberg, Ystad 08 | Ystads IF | Ystad | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
19 | 2:36.58 | Izabella Andersson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
20 | 2:36.89 | Erika Jonasson, Björnstorp 88 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 5 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:37.59 | Majken Arwedsson, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 12 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
22 | 2:37.75mx | Alicia Larsson, IS Göta 10 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
23 | 2:42.75 | Lovisa Gossner, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
24 | 2:43.50 | Filippa Pode Oreby, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 3 | 3.3.24 | ||||
25 | 2:44.18 | Sara Broberg, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
26 | 2:44.54 | Anneli Lundblom, Björnstorp 79 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
27 | 2:45.82mx | Jennie Lorentsson, IS Göta 82 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
28 | 2:46.06 | Viktoria Heden, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 2:46.09 | Sara Johnsson, Helsingborg 68 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 55 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
30 | 2:46.22 | Minna Morgin, Ängelholm 11 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 1 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:46.92 | Vera Bergkvist, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
32 | 2:47.01 | Siri MÃ¥nsson, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 2 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
33 | 2:47.26 | Amelia Siorholm, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
34 | 2:47.98 | Amanda Söderlin, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
35 | 2:48.42mx | Juni Jeppsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
36 | 2:49.89mx | Julia Palm, IS Göta 06 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 I | 20.1.24 | ||||
37 | 2:49.92mx | Clara-Sophie Hanfler, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 D | 6.2.24 | ||||
38 | 2:51.08 | Sofie Berglund, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
39 | 2:52.91 | Marie Olsson, Björnstorp 63 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
40 | 2:53.81 | Leah Bonde, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 2:54.23 | Felicia Thedius, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 2:54.51 | Olivia Lindstrand, Heleneholm 12 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
43 | 2:55.26 | Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
44 | 2:56.10 | Katja Landin, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
45 | 2:56.52 | Elin Johansson, Klippan 11 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 13 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
46 | 2:57.23 | Elna Blake, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
47 | 2:57.79 | Molly Söderling, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
48 | 2:59.01mx | Ida Wikberg, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 H | 20.1.24 | ||||
49 | 2:59.38mx | Tina Reimer, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 J | 20.1.24 | ||||
50 | 2:59.90 | Tea Magnusson, Trelleborg 12 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 3 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 3:02.26mx | Sonja Kovac, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 D | 6.2.24 | ||||
52 | 3:03.81 | Olivia Molin Gjorgievski, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 12 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
53 | 3:05.20mx | Josefine Carlberg, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 D | 6.2.24 | ||||
54 | 3:05.28 | Maja Frieberg, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
55 | 3:05.81 | Alice Scherling, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 13 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
56 | 3:08.12mx | Monica Andersson, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 J | 20.1.24 | ||||
57 | 3:08.59 | Loreta Zeqiri, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 12 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
58 | 3:09.27 | Malva Arnback, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 13 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
59 | 3:12.47 | Saga Viscomi, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 5 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
60 | 3:13.78 | Sanna Alfreds, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 13 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 3:14.04 | Susanne Ekström, Björnstorp 73 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 5 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
62 | 3:14.84 | Ebba Danarö, Åhus 11 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 4 13 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
63 | 3:14.86 | Malva Weberg, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 12 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
64 | 3:15.14 | Ellen Palmqvist, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 13 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
65 | 3:15.98 | Ella Malmberg, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 13 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
66 | 3:20.14 | Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
67 | 3:22.01mx | Kajsa Hansson, Snapphanarna 56 | FK Snapphanarna | Snapphanarna | 1 K | 20.1.24 | ||||
68 | 3:35.14 | Eva Lönnqvist, Ystad 56 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 65 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
69 | 3:38.89mx | Catarina Petersson, IS Göta 58 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 K | 20.1.24 | ||||
70 | 3:42.88mx | Liv Palmertz, IS Göta 12 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 7 D | 6.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 3:49.74mx | Britt-Mari Fagertun, IS Göta 51 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 K | 20.1.24 | ||||
K 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:30.11 | Freja Bjerström, Björnstorp 07 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4:46.76 | Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta 92 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 4:58.42 | Ebba Wahlberg, Malmö 02 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 5:00.68 | Annika Faager, Björnstorp 76 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
5 | 5:00.72 | Sara Liljegren, IS Göta 81 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
6 | 5:01.82 | Iris Denes, Björnstorp 08 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 5 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 5:03.22 | Evelina Lundblad, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5:07.00 | Astrid Ahlberg, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 5:13.68mx | Florentina Stojakovic, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 5:18.57mx | Erika Jonasson, Björnstorp 88 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 8 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5:18.96mx | Betti Lukic, Ystad 74 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 9 35 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
12 | 5:28.51mx | Jennie Lorentsson, IS Göta 82 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 2 F | 24.2.24 | ||||
13 | 5:48.51 | Marie Olsson, Björnstorp 63 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 3 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 5:56.59mx | Tina Reimer, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 7 35 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 6:09.26mx | Sonja Kovac, IS Göta 73 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 G | 24.2.24 | ||||
16 | 6:30.27mx | Kajsa Hansson, Snapphanarna 56 | FK Snapphanarna | Snapphanarna | 5 35 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
17 | 6:37.74 | Tina Bergman, Höganäs 63 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 5 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 6:57.74 | Eva Lönnqvist, Ystad 56 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 10:08.61mx | Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta 92 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 B | 18.2.24 | ||||
2 | 10:55.63mx | Alicia Larsson, IS Göta 10 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 3 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
3 | 10:56.14mx | Evelina Lundblad, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 9 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
4 | 11:05.98mx | Florentina Stojakovic, IS Göta 74 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 12 C | 18.2.24 | ||||
5 | 11:42.18mx | Erika Jonasson, Björnstorp 88 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 9 D | 18.2.24 | ||||
6 | 12:07.74 | Marie Olsson, Björnstorp 63 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 2 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
7 | 12:22.32mx | Josefine Carlberg, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
8 | 12:32.36mx | Julia Palm, IS Göta 06 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 4 | 16.12.23 | ||||
9 | 12:57.51mx | Tina Reimer, IS Göta 69 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 7 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
10 | 13:38.82 | Tina Bergman, Höganäs 63 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 4 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 13:45.62mx | Kajsa Hansson, Snapphanarna 56 | FK Snapphanarna | Snapphanarna | 8 E | 18.2.24 | ||||
12 | 13:48.73mx | Beatrice Gölin, IS Göta 72 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 1 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
13 | 14:31.83 | Eva Lönnqvist, Ystad 56 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 14:56.42mx | Catarina Petersson, IS Göta 58 | IS Göta | IS Göta | 5 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
15 | 15:11.32mx | Josefina Norman, Ystad 77 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 6 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
16 | 15:51.34mx | Barbro Liljequist, Heleneholm 54 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 8 F | 18.2.24 | ||||
K 60 m häck | ||||||||||
1 | 8.14 | Maja Maunsbach, Lund 01 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 | 24.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8.64 | Angel Richmore, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
3 | 8.80 | Erika Wärff, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 X | 12.1.24 | ||||
4 | 8.96 | Johanna Carlsson, Malmö 94 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 h3 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 8.97 | Sydney Karström, Kristianstad 04 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
6 | 9.10 | Linnéa Säfström, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 2 19 | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 9.75 | Wilma Nilsson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 19 X | 14.1.24 | ||||
8 | 9.94 | Daphne Rönnerling, Athlet 05 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 1 19 | 4.2.24 | ||||
9 | 12.92 | Emma Hallberg, Ã…hus 86 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 35 | 3.2.24 | ||||
K Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | Angel Richmore, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 23.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1.70 | Erika Wärff, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 1.64 | Sydney Karström, Kristianstad 04 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 1.57 | Sara MÃ¥rtensson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
5 | 1.55 | Ebba Elm, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
5 | 1.55 | Vera Bergkvist, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | pen 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 1.55 | Linnéa Säfström, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 1.55 | Asta Hägglund, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | =2 19 | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 1.52 | Sally Källén, Båstads GIF 09 | Båstads GIF | Båstads GIF | 1 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
9 | 1.52 | Edith Perntz, Kronan 09 | IF Kronan | Kronan | 2 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
9 | 1.52 | Majken Arwedsson, Klippan 12 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
12 | 1.50 | Wilma Nilsson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.50 | Molly Kamp, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1.50 | Elin Lundberg, Helsingborg 08 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 | 11.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1.50 | Viktoria Zygmunt, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 | 25.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1.50 | Alva Tufvesson, Eslövs AI 11 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 7 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
17 | 1.49 | Ellinore Andersson, Ystad 08 | Ystads IF | Ystad | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
17 | 1.49 | Elin Lindberg, Ystad 08 | Ystads IF | Ystad | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
17 | 1.49 | Alicia Dahlerus, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | =2 15 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
20 | 1.48 | Tove Nilsson, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.48 | Emma Jakobsson, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
22 | 1.47 | Indie Sandberg, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
22 | 1.47 | Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 | 4.2.24 | ||||
24 | 1.45 | Tove Karlsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | =1 13 | 17.12.23 | ||||
24 | 1.45 | Ella Nilsson, Höganäs 08 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 5 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1.45 | Alma Karlsson, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | =3 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
27 | 1.44 | Ebba Danarö, Åhus 11 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 2 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
28 | 1.43 | Ida Wikberg, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
29 | 1.42 | Maja Andersson, Ã…hus 11 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
30 | 1.41 | Astrid Hansson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 1 12 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 1.41 | Smilla Koeck, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 2 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
30 | 1.41 | Nike Aldén, Ängelholm 07 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 1 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
33 | 1.40 | Emilia Tegård, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 7 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
33 | 1.40 | Hedda Pansell, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 | 25.2.24 | ||||
35 | 1.39 | Olivia Krantz Elm, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
35 | 1.39 | Minéa Williams, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | =13 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
35 | 1.39 | Tyra Tagesson, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | =16 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
38 | 1.38 | Izabella Andersson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 2 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 1.38 | Karolina Lindén, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 35 | 3.2.24 | ||||
38 | 1.38 | Meja Ã…berg, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 3 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
38 | 1.38 | Moa Thögersen, Bara FIK 12 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 2 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
38 | 1.38 | Lilja Janus, Eslövs AI 12 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 3 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
43 | 1.37 | Svea Roos, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
43 | 1.37 | Minna Morgin, Ängelholm 11 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | =19 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
43 | 1.37 | Lycka Söderström, Ängelholm 11 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 2 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
46 | 1.36 | Molly Meldo, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 8 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
46 | 1.36 | Lykke Bruzelius, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 13 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
48 | 1.35 | Hanna Brand, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
48 | 1.35 | Elma Hellqvist, Finish 11 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
48 | 1.35 | Miranda Viltback, Ã…hus 11 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 13 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
48 | 1.35 | Amanda HÃ¥kansson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 15 | 25.2.24 | ||||
52 | 1.34 | Alma Falk, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | =19 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
52 | 1.34 | Rebecka Tila, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 21 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
52 | 1.34 | Gabriella Dunemark, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | =22 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
52 | 1.34 | Lexia Miccilia, Ã…hus 10 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | =22 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
56 | 1.33 | Noor af Wetterstedt, Heleneholm 11 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 6 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 1.32 | Meja Persson Ã…berg, Simrishamn 11 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 3 13 | 2.3.24 | ||||
57 | 1.32 | Thea Hurtig, Ã…hus 11 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
57 | 1.32 | Juni Jeppsson, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 6 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
60 | 1.30 | Inez Johansson, Kristianstad 11 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | =9 13 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
60 | 1.30 | Malou Jahnsén, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 9 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
62 | 1.28 | Ann Krogsgaard, Höör 69 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 55 | 4.2.24 | ||||
63 | 1.25 | Isabelle Ronlan, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
63 | 1.25 | Linn Nilsson, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 5 13 | 17.12.23 | ||||
63 | 1.25 | Ida Nilsson, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 8 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
63 | 1.25 | Sigrid Walden, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 5 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
67 | 1.24 | Ebba PÃ¥lsson, Bara FIK 10 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 12 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
67 | 1.24 | Olivia Molin Gjorgievski, Malmö 12 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 10 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
67 | 1.24 | Helena Westerdahl, Höör 70 | Höörs IS | Höör | 6 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
67 | 1.24 | Thea Runesson, Eslövs AI 12 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | =8 12 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 1.21 | Tilde Wallin, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | qua 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
71 | 1.21 | Molly Söderling, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | qua 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
73 | 1.20 | Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 8 13 | 2.12.23 | ||||
73 | 1.20 | Viktoria Trygg, Höganäs 11 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | =6 13 | 17.12.23 | ||||
73 | 1.20 | Ingrid Palmquist, Vittsjö 12 | Vittsjö GIK | Vittsjö | 7 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
76 | 1.16 | Adrianna Kowalska, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 24 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
77 | 1.15 | Lisa Piros, Finish 12 | IK Finish | Finish | 11 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
77 | 1.15 | Clara-Sophie Hanfler, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | qua 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
77 | 1.15 | Thyra Söderling, Helsingborg 12 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | qua 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
77 | 1.15 | Enana Alabdullah, Vittsjö 12 | Vittsjö GIK | Vittsjö | 8 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
77 | 1.15 | Ida Bryland, Bara FIK 12 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 9 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
82 | 1.10 | Janna Jansen, Ystad 12 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 12 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
83 | 1.08 | Ida Olsson, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 13 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
84 | 1.05 | Kerstin Wihlborg, Lund 11 | IFK Lund | Lund | 15 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
85 | 0.94 NR85 | Sonja Nilsson, Lund 39 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 85 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
86 | 0.86 | Inger Rosengren, Simrishamn 54 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 2 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 4.11 | Gabriella Jönsson, Helsingborg 01 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
2 | 3.85 | Linnea Jönsson, Helsingborg 99 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | =1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 3.60 | Elvira Collvin, Malmö 04 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 3.46 | Bella Gisel, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 3.30 | Frida TÃ¥nnander, Lund 98 | IFK Lund | Lund | =6 | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 3.17 | Hjördis Selldén Torle, Båstads GIF 09 | Båstads GIF | Båstads GIF | 1 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
7 | 2.88 | Vera Frisk, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 6 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 2.40 | Line Jorlén, Lund 12 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 12 | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2.40 | Ellen Palmqvist, Malmö 11 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 2.34 | Jennika Larsson, Lomma 91 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.31 | Matilda Blixt, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
11 | 2.31 | Bonni-Marilou Bergquist, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 4 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
13 | 2.24 | Ida Nyberg, Eslövs AI 09 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 1 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
14 | 2.20 | Meja Wallering, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 17 | 3.12.23 | ||||
15 | 2.10 | Alicia Dahlerus, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 2.00 | Molly Kamp, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 2.00 | Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
18 | 1.94 | Ella Svensson, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
18 | 1.94 | Hedda Karlberg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
20 | 1.63 | Tilde Wallin, Helsingborg 11 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 11 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.40 | Ebba Danarö, Åhus 11 | Åhus FIK | Åhus | 3 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
22 | 1.23 | Alva Buonassisi, Ã…hus 12 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
K Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 6.04 | Angel Richmore, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 8.3.24 | ||||
2 | 5.76 | Maya Lilja, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
3 | 5.71 | Erika Wärff, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 5.69 | Linnéa Säfström, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 6 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 5.59 | Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 8 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 5.57 | Binta Jammeh, Malmö 08 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 | 28.1.24 | ||||
7 | 5.44 | Evelin Varga, Helsingborg 08 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
8 | 5.32 | Anja Olsson, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 22 | 26.1.24 | ||||
9 | 5.21 | Sydney Karström, Kristianstad 04 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
10 | 5.16 | Sarah Berkani, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 5.16 | Lovisa Nordbladh, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 | 6.2.24 | ||||
12 | 5.15 | Wilma Nilsson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 7 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5.15 | Elvira Helgesson, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
14 | 4.94 | Ella Nilsson, Höganäs 08 | Höganäs FF | Höganäs | 1 16 | 28.1.24 | ||||
15 | 4.89 | Svea Roos, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
15 | 4.89 | Anna Ludvigsen, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 1 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
17 | 4.88 | Elsa Jonsson, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 2 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
18 | 4.86 | Olivia Weldingh, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 15 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
18 | 4.86 | Lia Dahlqvist, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
20 | 4.82 | Viktoria Zygmunt, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 7 14 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4.80 | Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 | 4.2.24 | ||||
22 | 4.78 | Elin Lindberg, Ystad 08 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
23 | 4.75 | Ellinore Andersson, Ystad 08 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 3 | 10.12.23 | ||||
24 | 4.69 | Ida Wikberg, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 3 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
25 | 4.66 | Daphne Rönnerling, Athlet 05 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 4 19 | 28.1.24 | ||||
25 | 4.66 | Tilde Pehrsson, Lund 07 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 | 3.3.24 | ||||
27 | 4.65 | Vera Bergkvist, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | pen 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
28 | 4.64 | Alice Olsson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 4 | 10.12.23 | ||||
28 | 4.64 | Hedda Pansell, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 15 | 6.2.24 | ||||
30 | 4.58 | Thelma Elmeljung, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 14 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 4.58 | Betty Tell, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
32 | 4.55 | Alma Karlsson, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
33 | 4.54 | Ella WÃ¥gstam, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
33 | 4.54 | Klara Gredegård, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 12 14 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
35 | 4.52 | Amanda HÃ¥kansson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 15 15 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
36 | 4.50 | Hanna Verbeeck, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 15 | 13.2.24 | ||||
37 | 4.49 | Siri Lindgren, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 3 | 30.12.23 | ||||
37 | 4.49 | Joline Billsten, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
39 | 4.48 | Hedda Karlberg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
40 | 4.47 | Michelle Olsson, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
40 | 4.47 | Lovis Olsson, Heleneholm 07 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 5 | 10.12.23 | ||||
40 | 4.47 | Hedvig Götegård, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 4 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
43 | 4.46 | Emma Nordström, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 | 25.2.24 | ||||
44 | 4.41 | Selma Ströbeck, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 3 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
45 | 4.40 | Lo Linghagen, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
45 | 4.40 | Emilia Tegård, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 4 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
47 | 4.39 | Emma Berglund, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 19 15 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
47 | 4.39 | Ester Drott Ripoll, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
49 | 4.36 | Emma Valentin-Hjorth, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 9 14 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
50 | 4.35 | Tove Olsson, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 5 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.33 | Seoyul Choi, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 4 15 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
52 | 4.31 | Meja Persson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
53 | 4.30 | Hanna Hjorth, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 6 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
53 | 4.30 | Bonni-Marilou Bergquist, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 7 14 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
55 | 4.27 | Alma Andersson, Simrishamn 09 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 4 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
55 | 4.27 | Ebba Hermansson, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 6 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 4.26 | Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
58 | 4.24 | Alicia Dahlerus, Ã…hus 09 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 6 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
59 | 4.22 | Saga Siorholm, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 25 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
60 | 4.21 | Rebecka Bryland, Bara FIK 09 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 10 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 4.19 | Laura Engmark, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 7 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
62 | 4.18 | Julia Hansson, Athlet 10 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 8 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
63 | 4.17 | Karolina Lindén, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 | 10.12.23 | ||||
64 | 4.15 | Ida-lina Somrell, Finish 09 | IK Finish | Finish | 9 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
65 | 4.14 | Elly Oredsson, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 12 14 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
66 | 4.10 | Kayla Gullberg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 12 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
67 | 4.07 | Elsa Pihlström, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 6 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
67 | 4.07 | Rakel Göransson, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 7 | 4.2.24 | ||||
69 | 4.06 | Emilia Lundblom, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 15 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
70 | 4.01 | Nike Aldén, Ängelholm 07 | Ängelholms IF | Ängelholm | 5 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 3.98 | Filippa Persson, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 7 | 10.12.23 | ||||
71 | 3.98 | Olivia MÃ¥rtensson, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 12 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
73 | 3.97 | Vilma Andersson, Hässleholms AIS 09 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 10 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
74 | 3.94 | Adrianna Kowalska, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 12 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
75 | 3.91 | Lina Sollven, Björnstorp 83 | Björnstorps IF | Björnstorp | 1 40 | 27.1.24 | ||||
76 | 3.89 | Klara Sandgren, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 5 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
77 | 3.87 | Wilma Fridgren, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 14 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
78 | 3.85 | Smilla Örndal, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 10 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
79 | 3.84 | Vendela Bogren, Höör 08 | Höörs IS | Höör | 9 16 | 28.1.24 | ||||
80 | 3.83 | Isabella Portillo, Eslövs IF 10 | Eslövs IF | Eslövs IF | 10 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
80 | 3.83 | Alma Lindberg, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 9 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
80 | 3.83 | Emma Hallberg, Ã…hus 86 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 35 | 3.2.24 | ||||
83 | 3.81 | Dorothea Mader, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 11 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
84 | 3.80 | Emma Andersson, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 13 14 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
85 | 3.79 | Lexia Miccilia, Ã…hus 10 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 4 | 30.12.23 | ||||
86 | 3.77 | Melanie Andersson, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 18 14 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
86 | 3.77 | Amanda Carlsson, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 15 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
88 | 3.75 | Elvira Skouras, Malmö 07 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 32 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
88 | 3.75 | Selma Eliasson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 12 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
90 | 3.68 | Ebba PÃ¥lsson, Bara FIK 10 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 14 14 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
90 | 3.68 | Shola Allu, Ystad 10 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 15 14 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
92 | 3.67 | Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 14 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
93 | 3.64 | Alma Falk, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 11 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
94 | 3.63 | Lisa Klinga, Ystad 09 | Ystads IF | Ystad | 15 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
95 | 3.59 | Elvira Zellman, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 12 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
96 | 3.57 | Maria Nilsson, Höör 72 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 50 | 4.2.24 | ||||
97 | 3.55 | Sara Salem, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 15 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
98 | 3.53 | Lucia Miccilia, Ã…hus 08 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 5 | 30.12.23 | ||||
98 | 3.53 | Elsa Lööf, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 16 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
100 | 3.52 | Gabriella Dunemark, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 22 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 3.52 | Filippa Sundler, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 17 15 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
100 | 3.52 | Felicia Andersson, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 18 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
103 | 3.46 | Maja Runefors, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 17 15 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
103 | 3.46 | Helene Bogren, Höör 69 | Höörs IS | Höör | 4 55 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
105 | 3.42 | Monica Olsson, Höör 56 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
106 | 3.39 | Anna Jeppsson, Lund 72 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
107 | 3.37 | Helena Westerdahl, Höör 70 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 50 | 14.1.24 | ||||
108 | 3.34 | Linnea Schell, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 5 15 | 25.2.24 | ||||
109 | 3.30 | Siri Jansson, Lund 10 | IFK Lund | Lund | 20 14 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
110 | 3.27 | Linnea Jacobsson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 14 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 3.25 | Stella Olsson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 16 15 | 4.2.24 | ||||
112 | 3.21 | Stella Bergman, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 24 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
112 | 3.21 | Nellie Sjöholm, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 17 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
114 | 3.07 | Adèle Mügge, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 8 | 4.2.24 | ||||
115 | 2.75 | Isabella Lopez, Trelleborg 05 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 6 19 | 28.1.24 | ||||
116 | 2.59 | Urte Kersnauskaite, Klippan 10 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 25 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
117 | 2.58 | Kerstin Nilsson, Lund 42 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 80 | 14.1.24 | ||||
118 | 1.88 | Inger Rosengren, Simrishamn 54 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 1 70 | 14.1.24 | ||||
K Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 11.80 | Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 10.69 | Lovisa Nordbladh, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 | 13.2.24 | ||||
3 | 10.63 | Vintra Sävgren, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 15 | 6.2.24 | ||||
4 | 10.56 | Inessa Hansen, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
5 | 10.29 | Anja Olsson, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 19 | 18.2.24 | ||||
6 | 10.27 | Lian Öhrnberg, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 10.20 | Vera Bergkvist, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 1 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
8 | 10.17 | Elin Lundberg, Helsingborg 08 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
9 | 10.00 | Hedda Pansell, Helsingborg 10 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 | 6.2.24 | ||||
10 | 9.83 | Hanna Verbeeck, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9.82 | Lovis Olsson, Heleneholm 07 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
12 | 9.65 | Tove Olsson, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 1 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
13 | 9.58 | Amanda HÃ¥kansson, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 3 15 | 13.2.24 | ||||
14 | 9.55 | Lo Linghagen, Malmö 09 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 9.50 | Selma Ströbeck, Hässleholms AIS 10 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 2 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
16 | 9.49 | Hanna Hjorth, Lomma 09 | Lomma FIK | Lomma | 2 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
17 | 9.47 | Emma Nordström, Helsingborg 09 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 15 | 27.2.24 | ||||
18 | 9.46 | Rebecka Bryland, Bara FIK 09 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 4 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
19 | 9.43 | Julia Hansson, Athlet 10 | FK Athlet | Athlet | 3 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
20 | 9.42 | Hedvig Götegård, Heleneholm 10 | Heleneholms IF | Heleneholm | 8 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 9.42 | Bonni-Marilou Bergquist, Eslövs AI 10 | Eslövs AI | Eslövs AI | 3 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
22 | 9.41 | Emma Valentin-Hjorth, Malmö 10 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 9 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
23 | 9.26 | Betty Tell, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 5 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
24 | 9.15 | Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 2 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
24 | 9.15 | Joline Billsten, Kristianstad 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
26 | 9.05 | Emilia Lundblom, Lund 09 | IFK Lund | Lund | 5 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 8.70 | Amy Halmo, Simrishamn 10 | Simrishamns AIF | Simrishamn | 7 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
28 | 8.48 | Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 3 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
29 | 8.32 | Laura Engmark, Finish 10 | IK Finish | Finish | 24 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
30 | 8.10 | Selma Eliasson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 26 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.00 | Ebba PÃ¥lsson, Bara FIK 10 | Bara FIK | Bara FIK | 27 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
32 | 7.61 | Stella Olsson, Kristianstad 10 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 8 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
K Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 18.37 | Fanny Roos, Malmö 95 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 20.2.24 | ||||
2 | 14.52 | Mathilda Eriksson, Malmö 98 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 14.11 | Angel Richmore, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 8.3.24 | ||||
4 | 13.40 | Erika Wärff, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
5 | 13.18 | Julia Scharnell, Malmö 03 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 4 | 9.2.24 | ||||
6 | 12.36 | Linnéa Säfström, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 1 19 | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 11.87 | Wilma Nilsson, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 8 19 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 11.67 | Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg 06 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 19 | 13.2.24 | ||||
9 | 11.54 | Sydney Karström, Kristianstad 04 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 10 | 13.1.24 | ||||
10 | 11.10 | Alice Hultberg, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 14 19 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10.19 | Saga Redestam, Helsingborg 04 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
12 | 9.97 | Alba Hansson, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 15 19 | 3.2.24 | ||||
13 | 8.93 | Tilde Schack, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 | 30.12.23 | ||||
14 | 8.65 | Karolina Lindén, Malmö 87 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 5 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 8.07 | Malin Fröier, Hässleholms AIS 81 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 1 40 | 3.2.24 | ||||
16 | 7.56 | Inessa Hansen, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
17 | 7.52 | Asta Hägglund, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
18 | 7.04 | Elin Johansson, Hässleholms AIS 86 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 2 35 | 3.2.24 | ||||
19 | 6.88 | Emma Hansmar, Höör 79 | Höörs IS | Höör | 9 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 6.74 | Hanna Brand, Lund 06 | IFK Lund | Lund | 1 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 6.47 | Isabella Lopez, Trelleborg 05 | IFK Trelleborg | Trelleborg | 6 19 | 28.1.24 | ||||
22 | 6.22 | Ella Karmborg, Höör 04 | Höörs IS | Höör | 2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
K Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 14.17 | Saga Redestam, Helsingborg 04 | IFK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 13.08 | Tilde Schack, Ã…hus 05 | Ã…hus FIK | Ã…hus | 1 19 | 2.2.24 | ||||
3 | 12.06 | Amanda Rönn, Malmö 05 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 2 19 | 2.2.24 | ||||
4 | 9.22 | Julia Scharnell, Malmö 03 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 18 | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 8.56 | Elin Johansson, Hässleholms AIS 86 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 1 35 | 2.2.24 | ||||
6 | 7.51 | Malin Fröier, Hässleholms AIS 81 | Hässleholms AIS | Hässleholms AIS | 1 40 | 2.2.24 | ||||
7 | 6.47 | Emma Hansmar, Höör 79 | Höörs IS | Höör | 1 45 | 2.2.24 | ||||
K Femkamp | ||||||||||
1 | 4.320 | Angel Richmore, Malmö 01 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 7 | 8.3.24 | ||||
8.77 1.75 14.11 6.04 2:23.09 | ||||||||||
2 | 3.974 | Erika Wärff, Malmö 00 | Malmö AI | Malmö | 3 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
8.81 1.70 13.40 5.71 2:33.20 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.692 | Linnéa Säfström, Klippan 05 | Klippans FK | Klippan | 5 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9.19 1.55 12.35 5.67 2:28.69 | ||||||||||
4 | 2.911 | Sydney Karström, Kristianstad 04 | KFUM Kristianstad | Kristianstad | 14 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
8.97 1.64 11.00 5.21 DNF |