0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 107 (50+57)   Starter: 122 (55+67)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 20 - 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 - 21 jan
1Marcus Nilsson
5.706
Högby IF
5.706
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
5.575
Hässelby SK
5.575
PB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
5.141
Upsala IF
5.141
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
5.108
PB
  
5Jonathan Carbe
5.035
Örgryte IS
5.035
PB
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.883
PB
  
7Gustaf Vennerholm
4.693
Spårvägens FK
4.693
PB
  
8Theodor Duvert
4.690
Hässelby SK
4.690
PB
  
9Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.184
Linköpings GIF
4.184
PB
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNF
  
Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
Kevin Duvert
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Nilsson7.286.7014.921.918.365.072:42.58
Duvert7.357.0013.361.978.284.772:48.49
Rydåker7.526.3712.381.888.714.572:42.12
Fuchs Edberg7.416.4011.631.798.204.272:40.96
Carbe7.266.7012.121.828.633.972:46.34
Throgen-Hedin7.285.8711.881.738.974.472:40.50
Vennerholm7.465.8611.951.738.653.972:46.29
Duvert7.465.9311.351.888.743.872:51.93
Nilsson7.366.4710.791.858.724.37DNF
Heen7.72NM
af Forselles7.06NM
Gustafsson7.227.0313.101.88NM
Duvert7.315.9611.091.73NM
M22 Sjukamp     
Inne 20 - 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 - 21 jan
1Elliot Duvert
5.575
Hässelby SK
5.575
PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
5.141
Upsala IF
5.141
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
5.108
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.883
PB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.184
Linköpings GIF
4.184
PB
  
Duvert7.357.0013.361.978.284.772:48.49
Rydåker7.526.3712.381.888.714.572:42.12
Fuchs Edberg7.416.4011.631.798.204.272:40.96
Throgen-Hedin7.285.8711.881.738.974.472:40.50
Nilsson7.366.4710.791.858.724.37DNF
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 20 - 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 - 21 jan
1Leo Göransson
5.542
Klippans FK
5.542
PB
  
5 SWE P19 AT
2Joel Enander
5.433
Täby IS
5.433
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
3Elias Kapell
5.373
Hammarby IF
5.373
PB
  
10 SWE P19 AT
4Erik Larripa Taxell
5.338
Hässelby SK
5.338
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5.337
PB
  
6Lucas Törnström
4.946
Danderyds SK
4.946
PB
  
7Viggo Stridh
4.842
Täby IS
4.842
PB
  
8Lukas Elfström
3.886
Sundsvalls FI
3.886
PB
  
Aron Gullberg
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Göransson7.256.8315.021.918.324.572:49.18
Enander7.166.7013.611.948.034.172:49.34
Kapell7.097.1113.791.798.494.372:50.14
Larripa Taxell7.346.8613.831.918.414.072:43.65
Teglbjaerg7.146.8014.151.768.214.172:45.74
Törnström7.086.3911.141.798.663.872:42.82
Stridh7.516.0212.471.858.454.072:53.76
Elfström7.715.4811.671.679.783.673:12.47
Gullberg7.466.2012.86NM
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 20 - 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 - 21 jan
1Liam Belo Da Silva
4.940
IFK Växjö
4.940
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.918
IFK Göteborg
4.918
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
4.803
Turebergs FK
4.803
PB
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
4.632
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
4.465
F Bålsta IK
4.465
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
4.460
IFK Växjö
4.460
PB
  
7Marcial Zetterfeldt
4.104
Finspångs AIK
4.104
PB
  
8Viktor Sahlin
3.687
Ystads IF
3.687
PB
  
Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Belo Da Silva7.686.4713.771.948.623.872:54.76
Arnell7.436.4913.131.798.373.872:54.32
Lindström7.466.2810.601.798.284.473:04.21
Wallnäs7.476.1312.321.768.804.073:01.81
Nilsson7.785.7114.351.708.893.872:59.38
Nordin7.545.8812.601.738.783.472:54.71
Zetterfeldt7.715.9011.931.649.704.073:11.22
Sahlin7.715.3810.001.918.82NH3:07.90
Weber7.365.62NMNM3.87
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 20 - 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 - 21 jan
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
4.418
Sävedalens AIK
4.418
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.299
Turebergs FK
4.299
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.261
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.249
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.195
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
4.016
Varbergs GIF
4.016
PB
  
7Arvid Uhlin
3.771
Falu IK
3.771
PB
  
8Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
3.394
KFUM Kristianstad
3.394
PB
  
9Åke Folke
2.967
Falu IK
2.967
PB
  
Amundin7.615.9911.051.678.413.773:01.23
Back7.715.8612.361.709.213.873:02.13
Wilkinson7.645.999.171.528.784.072:52.74
Larripa Taxell7.675.7110.571.768.603.673:07.84
Håkansson7.775.5510.091.678.974.072:58.86
Theander8.036.0112.031.709.313.373:07.09
Uhlin8.325.589.371.769.273.473:06.66
Helgesson8.055.238.411.679.272.973:20.87
Folke7.995.396.941.4910.262.173:07.34
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 20 - 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 - 21 jan
1Nils Grufman
4.228
Täby IS
4.228
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.144
FIK Färjestaden
4.144
PB
  
3Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
3.931
PB
  
4Carl Östberg
3.813
Finspångs AIK
3.813
PB
  
5Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
3.812
Sundbybergs IK
3.812
PB
  
6Nicholas Chang
3.240
Hammarby IF
3.240
PB
  
7Alvin Daniels
3.115
Hässelby SK
3.115
PB
  
8Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
2.821
Södertälje IF
2.821
PB
  
9Gabriel Melander
2.501
Turebergs FK
2.501
PB
  
10Folke Hildesson
1.862
Varbergs GIF
1.862
PB
  
Grufman7.863.675.598.831.7311.932:19.00
Schütz7.793.475.629.411.7612.502:18.39
Mancinella7.782.275.828.641.6410.562:13.07
Östberg8.013.974.879.331.6111.052:23.12
Wincent7.823.975.479.881.6710.602:30.11
Chang7.712.175.229.321.529.052:32.14
Daniels8.262.575.029.961.498.172:16.36
Liwell8.713.374.7110.271.468.902:39.87
Melander7.982.174.6111.031.2811.062:49.84
Hildesson8.682.074.0211.37NH8.072:36.25
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Carl af Forselles
7.06
Hässelby SK
7.06
SB
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.22
SB
  
3Jonathan Carbe
7.26
Örgryte IS
7.26
SB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
7.28
PB
  
5Kevin Duvert
7.31
Hässelby SK
7.31
SB
  
6Elliot Duvert
7.35
Hässelby SK
7.35
SB
  
7Gustaf Vennerholm
7.46
Spårvägens FK
7.46
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
7.28
SB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.36
Linköpings GIF
7.36
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
7.41
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
7.46
Hässelby SK
7.46
PB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
SB
  
6Gabriel Heen
7.72
Hässelby SK
7.72
SB
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.03
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
PB
  
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.70
SB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
6.70
Örgryte IS
6.70
SB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.47
Linköpings GIF
6.47
PB
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.40
SB
  
7Viktor Rydåker
6.37
Upsala IF
6.37
SB
  
8Kevin Duvert
5.96
Hässelby SK
5.96
=SB
  
9Theodor Duvert
5.93
Hässelby SK
5.93
  
10Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
5.87
SB
  
11Gustaf Vennerholm
5.86
Spårvägens FK
5.86
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNS
  
Gabriel Heen
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Gustafsson6.727.03
Duvert6.586.727.00
Nilsson6.626.566.70
Carbe6.356.486.70
Nilsson6.366.476.43
Fuchs Edberg6.366.406.27
Rydåker6.206.246.37
Duvert2.53x5.96
Duvert5.715.935.87
Throgen-Hedin5.695.865.87
Vennerholmxx5.86
af Forselles
Heen
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Marcus Nilsson
14.92
Högby IF
14.92
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
13.36
Hässelby SK
13.36
PB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
13.10
Upsala IF
13.10
PB
  
4Viktor Rydåker
12.38
Upsala IF
12.38
SB
  
5Jonathan Carbe
12.12
Örgryte IS
12.12
SB
  
6Gustaf Vennerholm
11.95
Spårvägens FK
11.95
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
11.88
  
8Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.63
PB
  
9Theodor Duvert
11.35
Hässelby SK
11.35
PB
  
10Kevin Duvert
11.09
Hässelby SK
11.09
SB
  
11Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
10.79
Linköpings GIF
10.79
  
Nilsson14.8514.92x
Duvert12.6113.3613.12
Gustafsson12.88x13.10
Rydåker11.8412.3812.18
Carbe11.98x12.12
Vennerholm11.4011.95x
Throgen-Hedin11.5911.6111.88
Fuchs Edberg11.6311.2710.69
Duvert10.8511.3511.05
Duvert10.7811.0910.49
Nilsson10.4710.7910.54
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Elliot Duvert
1.97
Hässelby SK
1.97
SB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.91
SB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
1.88
Upsala IF
1.88
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.88
SB
  
4Theodor Duvert
1.88
Hässelby SK
1.88
SB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.85
Linköpings GIF
1.85
PB
  
7Jonathan Carbe
1.82
Örgryte IS
1.82
SB
  
8Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.79
  
9Kevin Duvert
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
SB
  
10Gustaf Vennerholm
1.73
Spårvägens FK
1.73
PB
  
11Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
1.73
SB
  
1.61
1.85
1.64
1.88
1.67
1.91
1.70
1.94
1.73
1.97
1.76
2.00
1.79
1.82
Duvert-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Nilsson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Rydåker-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
xo
xo
xxo
xo
Gustafsson-
o
-
xxo
-
r
-
-
-
-
xo
Duvert-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Carbe-
r
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
o
xxx
Duvert-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx

Vennerholmo
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Throgen-Hedin-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.20
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
8.28
Hässelby SK
8.28
  
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.36
SB
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
8.65
Spårvägens FK
8.65
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.72
Linköpings GIF
8.72
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Jonathan Carbe
8.63
Örgryte IS
8.63
PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
8.74
Hässelby SK
8.74
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
8.97
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.07
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
4.77
Hässelby SK
4.77
SB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
4.57
Upsala IF
4.57
SB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.47
SB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.37
Linköpings GIF
4.37
PB
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.27
  
7Jonathan Carbe
3.97
Örgryte IS
3.97
PB
  
8Gustaf Vennerholm
3.97
Spårvägens FK
3.97
PB
  
9Theodor Duvert
3.87
Hässelby SK
3.87
  
Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
DNS
  
Kevin Duvert
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
3.47
4.27
3.57
4.37
3.67
4.47
3.77
4.57
3.87
4.67
3.97
4.77
4.07
4.87
4.17
4.97
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
Duvert-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Rydåker-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Throgen-Hedin-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
Nilsson-
-
-
o
-
xr
-
-
-
-
o
Fuchs Edberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Carbeo
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Vennerholm-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xo
xxx

Duverto
-
o
o
o
xxx


Gustafsson







Duvert







M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin
2:40.50
IF Göta Karlstad
2:40.50
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
2:40.96
PB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
2:42.12
Upsala IF
2:42.12
PB
  
4Marcus Nilsson
2:42.58
Högby IF
2:42.58
SB
  
5Gustaf Vennerholm
2:46.29
Spårvägens FK
2:46.29
PB
  
6Jonathan Carbe
2:46.34
Örgryte IS
2:46.34
PB
  
7Elliot Duvert
2:48.49
Hässelby SK
2:48.49
PB
  
8Theodor Duvert
2:51.93
Hässelby SK
2:51.93
PB
  
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.08
SB
  
2Elias Kapell
7.09
Hammarby IF
7.09
SB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.14
PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.16
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
7.25
Klippans FK
7.25
SB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.34
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
7.46
Hammarby IF
7.46
PB
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
7.51
PB
  
4Lukas Elfström
7.71
Sundsvalls FI
7.71
PB
  
P19 Längd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Elias Kapell
7.11
Hammarby IF
7.11
SB
  
2Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
6.86
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
6.83
Klippans FK
6.83
SB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.80
SB
  
5Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.70
PB
  
6Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.39
SB
  
7Aron Gullberg
6.20
Hammarby IF
6.20
PB
  
8Viggo StridhTäby IS
6.02
PB
  
9Lukas Elfström
5.48
Sundsvalls FI
5.48
  
Kapell7.057.116.97
Larripa Taxell6.506.86
Göransson6.566.834.89
Teglbjaerg6.526.746.80
Enander6.346.636.70
Törnström6.216.096.39
Gullbergxx6.20
Stridh5.925.876.02
Elfströmx5.425.48
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Leo Göransson
15.02
Klippans FK
15.02
SB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.15
PB
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
13.83
Hässelby SK
13.83
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
13.79
Hammarby IF
13.79
PB
  
5Joel Enander
13.61
Täby IS
13.61
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
12.86
Hammarby IF
12.86
PB
  
7Viggo Stridh
12.47
Täby IS
12.47
SB
  
8Lukas Elfström
11.67
Sundsvalls FI
11.67
  
9Lucas Törnström
11.14
Danderyds SK
11.14
PB
  
Göransson15.0114.6115.02
Teglbjaerg12.9814.15x
Larripa Taxell13.4513.8313.75
Kapell13.6813.4913.79
Enander12.5812.2113.61
Gullberg12.6112.8611.86
Stridh12.47x11.90
Elfström11.6711.6711.54
Törnström10.98x11.14
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.94
=PB
  
2Leo Göransson
1.91
Klippans FK
1.91
PB
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.91
=PB
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.85
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
1.79
Hammarby IF
1.79
SB
  
6Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.79
=PB
  
7Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.76
=PB
  
8Lukas Elfström
1.67
Sundsvalls FI
1.67
SB
  
Aron Gullberg
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
1.58
1.82
1.61
1.85
1.64
1.88
1.67
1.91
1.70
1.94
1.73
1.97
1.76
1.79
Enander-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
xxo
Göransson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
o
-
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxr
-
o
o
Stridh-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
Kapell-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Törnström-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
Teglbjaerg-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Elfströmo
o
o
o
xxx



Gullberg







P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.03
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.21
  
3Leo Göransson
8.32
Klippans FK
8.32
PB
  
4Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.41
PB
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.45
SB
  
6Elias Kapell
8.49
Hammarby IF
8.49
  
7Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
8.66
=PB
  
8Lukas Elfström
9.78
Sundsvalls FI
9.78
PB
  
P19 Stav sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Leo Göransson
4.57
Klippans FK
4.57
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
4.37
Hammarby IF
4.37
PB
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.17
SB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.17
PB
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.07
SB
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
4.07
SB
  
7Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.87
PB
  
8Lukas Elfström
3.67
Sundsvalls FI
3.67
SB
  
3.47
4.27
3.57
4.37
3.67
4.47
3.77
4.57
3.87
4.67
3.97
4.07
4.17
Göransson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
Kapell-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
xo
xo
o
o
Enander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Teglbjaerg-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Larripa Taxell-
x
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxp
Stridh-
x
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxp
Törnströmo
-
o
o
o
xxx


Elfström-
o
o
xxx




P19 1000 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Lucas Törnström
2:42.82
Danderyds SK
2:42.82
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
2:43.65
Hässelby SK
2:43.65
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
2:45.74
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
2:49.18
Klippans FK
2:49.18
SB
  
5Joel Enander
2:49.34
Täby IS
2:49.34
PB
  
6Elias Kapell
2:50.14
Hammarby IF
2:50.14
PB
  
7Viggo Stridh
2:53.76
Täby IS
2:53.76
PB
  
8Lukas Elfström
3:12.47
Sundsvalls FI
3:12.47
PB
  
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.36
Linköpings GIF
7.36
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
7.43
IFK Göteborg
7.43
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
7.46
Turebergs FK
7.46
PB
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
7.47
SB
  
5Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
7.54
IFK Växjö
7.54
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Liam Belo Da Silva
7.68
IFK Växjö
7.68
PB
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
7.71
PB
  
3Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
7.71
  
4Ivan Nilsson
7.78
F Bålsta IK
7.78
PB
  
P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.49
IFK Göteborg
6.49
PB
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
6.47
IFK Växjö
6.47
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
6.28
Turebergs FK
6.28
PB
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
6.13
PB
  
5Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
5.90
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.88
IFK Växjö
5.88
PB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
5.71
F Bålsta IK
5.71
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.62
Linköpings GIF
5.62
  
9Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.38
SB
  
Arnell6.106.496.20
Belo Da Silva6.20x6.47
Lindström5.845.916.28
Wallnäs5.596.135.97
Zetterfeldt5.675.555.90
Nordin5.64x5.88
Nilsson5.715.565.68
Weber5.57x5.62
Sahlin5.325.38x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ivan Nilsson
14.35
F Bålsta IK
14.35
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
13.77
IFK Växjö
13.77
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
13.13
IFK Göteborg
13.13
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.60
IFK Växjö
12.60
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
12.32
PB
  
6Marcial Zetterfeldt
11.93
Finspångs AIK
11.93
  
7Simon Lindström
10.60
Turebergs FK
10.60
SB
  
8Viktor Sahlin
10.00
Ystads IF
10.00
  
Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
Nilssonx14.3514.18
Belo Da Silva13.1012.9113.77
Arnell13.1312.6013.00
Nordinx12.60x
Wallnäs10.6312.0112.32
Zetterfeldt11.84x11.93
Lindström10.0010.4210.60
Sahlin10.009.749.40
Weber
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Liam Belo Da Silva
1.94
IFK Växjö
1.94
PB
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.91
SB
  
3Simon Lindström
1.79
Turebergs FK
1.79
SB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.79
IFK Göteborg
1.79
=PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
1.76
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
1.73
IFK Växjö
1.73
SB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
1.70
F Bålsta IK
1.70
PB
  
8Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.64
SB
  
Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
1.55
1.79
1.58
1.82
1.61
1.85
1.64
1.88
1.67
1.91
1.70
1.94
1.73
1.97
1.76
Belo Da Silva-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
-
Sahlin-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
Lindström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Arnell-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Wallnäs-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Nordin-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Nilsson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Zetterfeldto
o
xo
o
xxx



Weber







P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Simon Lindström
8.28
Turebergs FK
8.28
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.37
IFK Göteborg
8.37
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
8.62
IFK Växjö
8.62
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
8.78
IFK Växjö
8.78
PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
8.80
  
6Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.82
PB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
8.89
F Bålsta IK
8.89
  
8Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
9.70
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Simon Lindström
4.47
Turebergs FK
4.47
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
4.07
  
3Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
4.07
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.87
IFK Göteborg
3.87
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
3.87
F Bålsta IK
3.87
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
3.87
IFK Växjö
3.87
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3.87
Linköpings GIF
3.87
PB
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3.47
IFK Växjö
3.47
SB
  
Viktor SahlinYstads IF
NH
  
2.87
3.87
3.17
3.97
3.27
4.07
3.37
4.17
3.47
4.27
3.57
4.37
3.67
4.47
3.77
4.57
Lindström-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
Wallnäs-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Zetterfeldt-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Arnell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Nilsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Belo Da Silva-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Weber-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Nordin-
o
xo
-
xo
xxx


Sahlinxxx







P17 1000 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
2:54.32
IFK Göteborg
2:54.32
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2:54.71
IFK Växjö
2:54.71
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
2:54.76
IFK Växjö
2:54.76
PB
  
4Ivan Nilsson
2:59.38
F Bålsta IK
2:59.38
PB
  
5Erik Wallnäs
3:01.81
AIK
3:01.81
PB
  
6Simon Lindström
3:04.21
Turebergs FK
3:04.21
PB
  
7Viktor Sahlin
3:07.90
Ystads IF
3:07.90
PB
  
8Marcial Zetterfeldt
3:11.22
Finspångs AIK
3:11.22
PB
  
P16 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
7.61
Sävedalens AIK
7.61
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
7.64
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.67
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
7.71
Turebergs FK
7.71
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
7.77
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Åke Folke
7.99
Falu IK
7.99
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
8.03
Varbergs GIF
8.03
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
8.05
KFUM Kristianstad
8.05
  
4Arvid Uhlin
8.32
Falu IK
8.32
PB
  
P16 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Fritz Theander
6.01
Varbergs GIF
6.01
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
5.99
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.99
Sävedalens AIK
5.99
SB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.86
Turebergs FK
5.86
PB
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.71
=PB
  
6Arvid Uhlin
5.58
Falu IK
5.58
PB
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.55
PB
  
8Åke Folke
5.39
Falu IK
5.39
  
9Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
5.23
KFUM Kristianstad
5.23
  
Theander6.01xx
Wilkinson5.635.705.99
Amundin5.515.99x
Back5.40x5.86
Larripa Taxell5.655.605.71
Uhlin5.095.583.91
Håkansson5.445.305.55
Folke5.055.395.34
Helgesson5.085.015.23
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.36
Turebergs FK
12.36
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
12.03
Varbergs GIF
12.03
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.05
Sävedalens AIK
11.05
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
10.57
SB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
10.09
PB
  
6Arvid Uhlin
9.37
Falu IK
9.37
  
7Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.17
PB
  
8Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
8.41
KFUM Kristianstad
8.41
  
9Åke Folke
6.94
Falu IK
6.94
  
Back10.4110.9712.36
Theander11.1412.0311.69
Amundin11.0510.89x
Larripa Taxell10.3110.57x
Håkansson9.139.2110.09
Uhlin9.379.069.27
Wilkinsonx9.17x
Helgesson7.558.41x
Folke6.94x6.04
P16 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.76
SB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
1.76
Falu IK
1.76
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
1.70
Varbergs GIF
1.70
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
5Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.67
Sävedalens AIK
1.67
SB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.67
PB
  
7Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.67
KFUM Kristianstad
1.67
  
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
9Åke Folke
1.49
Falu IK
1.49
  
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.67
1.46
1.70
1.49
1.73
1.52
1.76
1.55
1.79
1.58
1.61
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Uhlin-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
Theander-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
Back-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
x
-
r
o
o
o
Amundin-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Håkansson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Helgesson-
xo
o
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
xo
o
o
Wilkinson-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Folkeo
o
o
o
xxx



P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.41
Sävedalens AIK
8.41
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.78
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.97
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.21
Turebergs FK
9.21
  
5Fritz Theander
9.31
Varbergs GIF
9.31
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.60
PB
  
2Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
9.27
KFUM Kristianstad
9.27
PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
9.27
Falu IK
9.27
PB
  
4Åke Folke
10.26
Falu IK
10.26
  
P16 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.07
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.07
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.87
Turebergs FK
3.87
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
3.77
Sävedalens AIK
3.77
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.67
PB
  
6Arvid Uhlin
3.47
Falu IK
3.47
  
7Fritz Theander
3.37
Varbergs GIF
3.37
PB
  
8Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
2.97
KFUM Kristianstad
2.97
  
9Åke Folke
2.17
Falu IK
2.17
PB
  
1.97
2.87
2.07
2.97
2.17
3.07
2.27
3.17
2.47
3.27
2.57
3.37
2.67
3.47
2.77
3.57
Wilkinson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Amundin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
Uhlin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Theander-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Helgesson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Folkeo
o
xo
xxx




P16 1000 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Benjamin Wilkinson
2:52.74
Hammarby IF
2:52.74
PB
  
2Theodor Håkansson
2:58.86
Hammarby IF
2:58.86
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
3:01.23
Sävedalens AIK
3:01.23
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3:02.13
Turebergs FK
3:02.13
PB
  
5Arvid Uhlin
3:06.66
Falu IK
3:06.66
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
3:07.09
Varbergs GIF
3:07.09
PB
  
7Åke Folke
3:07.34
Falu IK
3:07.34
PB
  
8Edwin Larripa Taxell
3:07.84
Hässelby SK
3:07.84
PB
  
9Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
3:20.87
KFUM Kristianstad
3:20.87
PB
  
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Nicholas Chang
7.71
Hammarby IF
7.71
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
7.78
PB
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
7.79
FIK Färjestaden
7.79
  
4Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
7.82
Sundbybergs IK
7.82
PB
  
5Gabriel Melander
7.98
Turebergs FK
7.98
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
7.86
PB
  
2Carl Östberg
8.01
Finspångs AIK
8.01
PB
  
3Alvin Daniels
8.26
Hässelby SK
8.26
PB
  
4Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
8.68
PB
  
5Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
8.71
Södertälje IF
8.71
=PB
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
3.97
Sundbybergs IK
3.97
PB
  
2Carl Östberg
3.97
Finspångs AIK
3.97
PB
  
3Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.67
SB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
3.47
FIK Färjestaden
3.47
  
5Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
3.37
Södertälje IF
3.37
  
6Alvin Daniels
2.57
Hässelby SK
2.57
PB
  
7Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
2.27
  
8Nicholas Chang
2.17
Hammarby IF
2.17
PB
  
9Gabriel Melander
2.17
Turebergs FK
2.17
PB
  
10Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
2.07
PB
  
1.57
2.37
1.67
2.47
1.77
2.57
1.87
2.67
1.97
2.97
2.07
3.07
2.17
3.17
2.27
3.27
Wincent-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
Östberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Grufman-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Schütz-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
Liwell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
Daniels-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
xxo
o
-
Mancinella-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Changxxo
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx
Melander-
r
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
x
Hildessono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.82
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
5.62
FIK Färjestaden
5.62
  
3Nils GrufmanTäby IS
5.59
  
4Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
5.47
Sundbybergs IK
5.47
PB
  
5Nicholas Chang
5.22
Hammarby IF
5.22
  
6Alvin Daniels
5.02
Hässelby SK
5.02
PB
  
7Carl Östberg
4.87
Finspångs AIK
4.87
PB
  
8Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
4.71
Södertälje IF
4.71
PB
  
9Gabriel Melander
4.61
Turebergs FK
4.61
PB
  
10Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
4.02
  
Mancinella5.745.822.72
Schütz5.305.625.54
Grufman5.455.585.59
Wincent5.065.315.47
Chang5.225.185.22
Daniels5.024.714.72
Östberg4.384.87x
Liwell4.694.714.48
Melander1.894.484.61
Hildesson3.834.024.01
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.64
PB
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.83
PB
  
3Nicholas Chang
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
PB
  
4Carl Östberg
9.33
Finspångs AIK
9.33
  
5Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.41
FIK Färjestaden
9.41
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
9.88
Sundbybergs IK
9.88
  
2Alvin Daniels
9.96
Hässelby SK
9.96
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
10.27
Södertälje IF
10.27
PB
  
4Gabriel Melander
11.03
Turebergs FK
11.03
  
5Folke Hildesson
11.37
Varbergs GIF
11.37
PB
  
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.76
FIK Färjestaden
1.76
PB
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
1.73
=PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.67
Sundbybergs IK
1.67
  
4Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.64
SB
  
5Carl Östberg
1.61
Finspångs AIK
1.61
  
6Nicholas Chang
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
7Alvin Daniels
1.49
Hässelby SK
1.49
=PB
  
8Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
1.46
Södertälje IF
1.46
PB
  
9Gabriel Melander
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
=PB
  
Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
NH
  
1.22
1.49
1.28
1.52
1.31
1.55
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.61
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.67
1.46
1.70
Schütz-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Grufman-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
Wincent-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
Mancinella-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Östberg-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
Chang-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
Daniels-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Liwell-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Melander-
o
xxx





Hildessonxxx







P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
12.50
FIK Färjestaden
12.50
  
2Nils Grufman
11.93
Täby IS
11.93
  
3Gabriel Melander
11.06
Turebergs FK
11.06
  
4Carl Östberg
11.05
Finspångs AIK
11.05
PB
  
5Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
10.60
Sundbybergs IK
10.60
PB
  
6Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
10.56
PB
  
7Nicholas Chang
9.05
Hammarby IF
9.05
PB
  
8Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
8.90
Södertälje IF
8.90
PB
  
9Alvin Daniels
8.17
Hässelby SK
8.17
PB
  
10Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
8.07
  
Schütz12.1012.2612.50
Grufman11.9311.43x
Melander10.0511.06x
Östberg10.7511.0510.73
Wincent10.60x9.95
Mancinella10.569.81x
Chang9.057.657.68
Liwell8.378.908.82
Daniels8.177.667.94
Hildesson8.077.367.74
P15 800 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
2:13.07
PB
  
2Alvin Daniels
2:16.36
Hässelby SK
2:16.36
PB
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2:18.39
FIK Färjestaden
2:18.39
PB
  
4Nils Grufman
2:19.00
Täby IS
2:19.00
PB
  
5Carl Östberg
2:23.12
Finspångs AIK
2:23.12
PB
  
6Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
2:30.11
Sundbybergs IK
2:30.11
PB
  
7Nicholas Chang
2:32.14
Hammarby IF
2:32.14
PB
  
8Folke Hildesson
2:36.25
Varbergs GIF
2:36.25
PB
  
9Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
2:39.87
Södertälje IF
2:39.87
PB
  
10Gabriel Melander
2:49.84
Turebergs FK
2:49.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Bianca Salming
4.453
Turebergs FK
4.453
PB
  
2Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
4.018
97BEL
4.018
SB
  Ej SM
3Erika Wärff
3.974
Malmö AI
3.974
SB
  
4Sophie Reid
3.765
IK Ymer
3.765
SB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
3.692
PB
  
6Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
3.672
Östersunds GIF
3.672
PB
  
7Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.670
Turebergs FK
3.670
PB
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
3.662
PB
  
9Sarah Van Beilen
3.661
Hässelby SK
3.661
SB
  
10Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
3.446
PB
  
11Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
3.404
PB
  
12Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
3.258
IFK Växjö
3.258
SB
  
13Felicia Lindberg
2.999
Hammarby IF
2.999
PB
  
14Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
2.911
KFUM Kristianstad
2.911
SB
  
15Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic 93, AUT
2.573
93AUT
2.573
SB
  Ej SM
Amanda Holmberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Salming8.801.8214.445.872:16.99
Maudens8.951.6711.945.832:19.88
Wärff8.811.7013.405.712:33.20
Reid8.791.6113.155.362:32.08
Säfström9.191.5512.355.672:28.69
Ulvenstam8.981.619.595.962:31.77
Back9.021.5811.575.252:22.40
Wållgren9.221.6413.425.492:40.97
Van Beilen9.161.7011.675.352:34.87
Halfwordson9.161.679.435.522:41.75
Cabanas Andersson9.171.5812.994.882:40.90
Theander12.121.6412.495.752:34.32
Lindberg10.851.4911.405.012:33.87
Karström8.971.6411.005.21DNF
Dadic8.61NH13.915.81DNF
Holmberg9.381.6111.934.98NM
Söderqvist8.931.52NMNM
K22 Femkamp     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Sophie Reid
3.765
IK Ymer
3.765
SB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
3.662
PB
  
3Sarah Van Beilen
3.661
Hässelby SK
3.661
SB
  
4Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
2.911
KFUM Kristianstad
2.911
SB
  
Reid8.791.6113.155.362:32.08
Wållgren9.221.6413.425.492:40.97
Van Beilen9.161.7011.675.352:34.87
Karström8.971.6411.005.21DNF
F19 Femkamp     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
3.692
PB
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
3.672
Östersunds GIF
3.672
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.670
Turebergs FK
3.670
PB
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
3.446
PB
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
3.404
PB
  
6Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
3.258
IFK Växjö
3.258
SB
  
Säfström9.191.5512.355.672:28.69
Ulvenstam8.981.619.595.962:31.77
Back9.021.5811.575.252:22.40
Halfwordson9.161.679.435.522:41.75
Cabanas Andersson9.171.5812.994.882:40.90
Theander12.121.6412.495.752:34.32
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
3.508
Östersunds GIF
3.508
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
3.503
Hammarby IF
3.503
PB
  
3Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
3.457
IFK Växjö
3.457
PB
  
4Julia Swerin
3.295
IK Lerum FI
3.295
PB
  
5Linnea Johansson
3.226
Sävedalens AIK
3.226
PB
  
6Tuva Grimheden
3.211
Högby IF
3.211
PB
  
7Tova Karlsson
2.929
Hönö IS
2.929
PB
  
8Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
2.299
Trollhättan FIK
2.299
PB
  
Lundström8.741.4611.185.772:39.43
Johansson9.491.5810.225.222:20.45
Falk8.621.5211.855.212:41.66
Swerin9.041.619.644.812:34.92
Johansson9.541.4611.255.272:37.41
Grimheden9.471.5511.034.922:39.07
Karlsson9.711.379.754.922:35.12
Drapella10.471.408.274.423:03.34
F16 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
3.672
PB
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
3.604
Västerås FK
3.604
PB
  
3Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
3.494
Hammarby IF
3.494
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
3.269
PB
  
5Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
3.184
PB
  
6Elin Lindberg
2.955
Ystads IF
2.955
PB
  
7Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
2.851
Östersunds GIF
2.851
PB
  
8Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
2.829
PB
  
9Emilie Ekman
2.790
Täby IS
2.790
PB
  
10Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
2.781
Lidköpings IS
2.781
PB
  
11Elsa Eriksson
2.779
Rånäs 4H
2.779
PB
  
12Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
2.632
PB
  
13Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2.452
Leksands FIK
2.452
PB
  
14Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
2.227
PB
  
Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
DNF
Åkersberga SK
DNF
  
Olsson8.861.6110.765.562:30.20
Sundén9.121.5811.485.202:24.29
Sparv8.941.6110.155.452:37.68
Lundqvist Ottordahl9.181.499.984.982:29.13
Beiming Brotte9.131.468.925.002:28.93
Lindberg9.931.4910.754.502:36.52
Texmo10.091.499.804.802:44.37
Blomberg9.501.499.454.462:46.61
Ekman9.281.677.714.773:14.63
Börjeson9.261.409.264.502:46.22
Eriksson9.581.618.264.432:55.03
Säfström9.861.379.734.482:48.63
Andersson10.531.378.934.492:49.44
Andersson10.181.499.974.43DNF
Eckers10.561.707.35NMNM
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
3.288
IFK Göteborg
3.288
PB
  
2Eyja Gautadóttir
3.280
Umedalens IF
3.280
PB
  
3Malva Lönn
3.256
Hammarby IF
3.256
PB
  
4Saga Drottz
3.166
IK Orient
3.166
PB
  
5Elise Wiklund
2.953
Turebergs FK
2.953
PB
  
6Gwen Fagerström
2.935
Hammarby IF
2.935
PB
  
7Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
2.821
KFUM Kristianstad
2.821
PB
  
8Elin Stagemyr
2.720
Mölndals AIK
2.720
PB
  
9Nellie Krantz
2.720
Turebergs FK
2.720
PB
  
10Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
2.572
PB
  
11Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
2.536
Turebergs FK
2.536
PB
  
12Tove Norrby
2.510
F Bålsta IK
2.510
PB
  
13Vera Stolpen
2.497
Täby IS
2.497
PB
  
14Pixie Lento
2.462
Bromma IF
2.462
PB
  
15Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
2.351
FIK Färjestaden
2.351
PB
  
16Suvi Juntunen
1.937
Bromma IF
1.937
PB
  
Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
DNF
  
Emanuelsson9.901.5210.874.761:38.95
Gautadóttir9.611.558.325.001:38.69
Lönn9.021.499.384.981:46.01
Drottz9.381.558.555.001:47.93
Wiklund9.751.588.004.751:52.02
Fagerström9.931.258.755.471:45.16
Bergkvist10.271.558.574.651:52.71
Stagemyr10.101.468.114.481:50.27
Krantz9.881.557.414.191:51.80
Broberg Rydqvist10.541.439.354.251:53.85
Oja9.751.407.074.381:55.87
Norrby10.571.348.794.381:51.31
Stolpen10.161.407.984.501:59.04
Lento10.671.378.144.691:57.32
Väpnare10.661.498.463.812:00.63
Juntunen10.52NH7.184.121:49.42
Reuterberg11.201.379.024.18NM
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.79
SB
  
2Bianca Salming
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
PB
  
3Erika Wärff
8.81
Malmö AI
8.81
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.93
SB
  
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic 93, AUT
8.61
93AUT
8.61
SB
  
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
8.95
97BEL
8.95
SB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
8.97
KFUM Kristianstad
8.97
=PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.02
Turebergs FK
9.02
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.16
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
9.17
PB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.19
  
6Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
12.12
IFK Växjö
12.12
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
8.98
Östersunds GIF
8.98
PB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
9.16
Hässelby SK
9.16
SB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
9.22
PB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
9.38
Hässelby SK
9.38
  
5Felicia Lindberg
10.85
Hammarby IF
10.85
PB
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Bianca Salming
1.82
Turebergs FK
1.82
SB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
1.70
Hässelby SK
1.70
SB
  
3Erika Wärff
1.70
Malmö AI
1.70
SB
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.67
PB
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
1.64
KFUM Kristianstad
1.64
SB
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.61
SB
  
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
1.67
97BEL
1.67
SB
  
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic 93, AUT
NH
93AUT
NH
  
1.40
1.70
1.49
1.73
1.52
1.76
1.55
1.79
1.58
1.82
1.61
1.85
1.64
1.67
Salming-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Van Beilen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Wärff-
xo
-
r
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Halfwordson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Karström-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Reid-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Maudens-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Dadicxr







Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
1.64
IFK Växjö
1.64
=PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.64
PB
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
1.61
Östersunds GIF
1.61
SB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
1.61
Hässelby SK
1.61
SB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.58
Turebergs FK
1.58
SB
  
6Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.58
=PB
  
7Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.55
=PB
  
8Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.52
SB
  
9Felicia Lindberg
1.49
Hammarby IF
1.49
SB
  
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.67
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Theander-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
Wållgren-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ulvenstam-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Holmberg-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Back-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
Cabanas Andersson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Säfström-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Söderqvist-
-
o
o
o
xr


Lindbergxo
o
xo
o
xxx



K Kula femkamp    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Bianca Salming
14.44
Turebergs FK
14.44
=SB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.42
PB
  
3Erika Wärff
13.40
Malmö AI
13.40
PB
  
4Sophie Reid
13.15
IK Ymer
13.15
SB
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
6Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
12.49
IFK Växjö
12.49
PB
  
7Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.35
  
8Amanda Holmberg
11.93
Hässelby SK
11.93
  
9Sarah Van Beilen
11.67
Hässelby SK
11.67
  
10Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.57
Turebergs FK
11.57
PB
  
11Felicia Lindberg
11.40
Hammarby IF
11.40
SB
  
12Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
11.00
KFUM Kristianstad
11.00
  
13Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
9.59
Östersunds GIF
9.59
PB
  
14Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.43
  
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic 93, AUT
13.91
93AUT
13.91
SB
  
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
11.94
97BEL
11.94
  
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Salming13.8413.9114.44
Wållgren12.7013.4213.00
Wärff13.4012.3512.96
Reid12.7113.1113.15
Cabanas Andersson12.5412.8012.99
Theander12.49x11.79
Säfström12.0412.3511.71
Holmberg11.6711.9311.90
Van Beilen11.4711.6711.57
Back11.1811.4711.57
Lindberg11.3711.2411.40
Karström10.9911.0010.28
Ulvenstam9.599.599.08
Halfwordson9.438.599.10
Dadic13.9113.78x
Maudens11.9411.3611.68
Söderqvistxxx
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.96
Östersunds GIF
5.96
PB
  
2Bianca Salming
5.87
Turebergs FK
5.87
PB
  
3Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.75
IFK Växjö
5.75
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
5.71
Malmö AI
5.71
SB
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
5.49
PB
  
6Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.21
KFUM Kristianstad
5.21
SB
  
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
5.83
97BEL
5.83
SB
  
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic 93, AUT
5.81
93AUT
5.81
SB
  
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
Ulvenstam5.865.965.92
Salming5.675.875.81
Theander5.755.73x
Wärff5.555.515.71
Wållgren5.494.975.23
Karströmx5.185.21
Maudensx5.83x
Dadicx5.745.81
Söderqvist
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.67
PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.52
PB
  
3Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.36
SB
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
5.35
Hässelby SK
5.35
SB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.25
Turebergs FK
5.25
SB
  
6Felicia Lindberg
5.01
Hammarby IF
5.01
  
7Amanda Holmberg
4.98
Hässelby SK
4.98
SB
  
8Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.88
  
Säfström5.305.455.67
Halfwordsonx5.525.51
Reid5.265.105.36
Van Beilen5.265.35x
Back5.235.045.25
Lindberg5.01x4.92
Holmberg4.984.87x
Cabanas Andersson4.594.884.83
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Bianca Salming
2:16.99
Turebergs FK
2:16.99
SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:22.40
Turebergs FK
2:22.40
PB
  
3Linnéa Säfström
2:28.69
Klippans FK
2:28.69
PB
  
4Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
2:31.77
Östersunds GIF
2:31.77
PB
  
5Sophie Reid
2:32.08
IK Ymer
2:32.08
SB
  
6Erika Wärff
2:33.20
Malmö AI
2:33.20
SB
  
7Sarah Van Beilen
2:34.87
Hässelby SK
2:34.87
SB
  
8Elsa Wållgren
2:40.97
IK Lerum FI
2:40.97
PB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Felicia Lindberg
2:33.87
Hammarby IF
2:33.87
PB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
2:34.32
IFK Växjö
2:34.32
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
2:40.90
PB
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
2:41.75
PB
  
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
2:19.88
97BEL
2:19.88
SB
  
Amanda Holmberg
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
DNF
KFUM Kristianstad
DNF
  
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic 93, AUT
DNF
93AUT
DNF
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.62
IFK Växjö
8.62
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
8.74
Östersunds GIF
8.74
PB
  
3Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.04
PB
  
4Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.47
PB
  
5Ella Johansson
9.49
Hammarby IF
9.49
PB
  
6Linnea Johansson
9.54
Sävedalens AIK
9.54
  
7Tova Karlsson
9.71
Hönö IS
9.71
  
8Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.47
Trollhättan FIK
10.47
PB
  
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.61
SB
  
2Ella Johansson
1.58
Hammarby IF
1.58
PB
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.55
PB
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
1.52
IFK Växjö
1.52
SB
  
5Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
1.46
Östersunds GIF
1.46
SB
  
6Linnea Johansson
1.46
Sävedalens AIK
1.46
  
7Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.40
Trollhättan FIK
1.40
PB
  
8Tova Karlsson
1.37
Hönö IS
1.37
  
1.31
1.55
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.61
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Swerin-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Johansson-
xxo
-
o
-
r
-
o
o
o
xo
Grimheden-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Falk-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Lundström-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Drapellao
o
o
o
xxx



Karlssono
xo
xxo
r




F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
11.85
IFK Växjö
11.85
PB
  
2Linnea Johansson
11.25
Sävedalens AIK
11.25
  
3Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
11.18
Östersunds GIF
11.18
PB
  
4Tuva Grimheden
11.03
Högby IF
11.03
PB
  
5Ella Johansson
10.22
Hammarby IF
10.22
SB
  
6Tova Karlsson
9.75
Hönö IS
9.75
PB
  
7Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.64
  
8Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.27
Trollhättan FIK
8.27
PB
  
Falk10.8211.2111.85
Johansson10.5411.259.27
Lundström10.8211.1811.13
Grimheden10.9810.8611.03
Johanssonx10.229.93
Karlsson9.75xx
Swerin9.64x8.48
Drapella8.277.927.89
F17 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.77
Östersunds GIF
5.77
PB
  
2Linnea Johansson
5.27
Sävedalens AIK
5.27
PB
  
3Ella Johansson
5.22
Hammarby IF
5.22
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
5.21
IFK Växjö
5.21
SB
  
5Tova Karlsson
4.92
Hönö IS
4.92
  
6Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.92
PB
  
7Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.81
  
8Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.42
Trollhättan FIK
4.42
  
Lundström5.775.625.65
Johansson4.945.055.27
Johansson4.894.945.22
Falk5.19x5.21
Karlsson4.924.904.78
Grimhedenx4.694.92
Swerinx4.81x
Drapella3.044.42x
F17 800 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Ella Johansson
2:20.45
Hammarby IF
2:20.45
PB
  
2Julia Swerin
2:34.92
IK Lerum FI
2:34.92
PB
  
3Tova Karlsson
2:35.12
Hönö IS
2:35.12
SB
  
4Linnea Johansson
2:37.41
Sävedalens AIK
2:37.41
PB
  
5Tuva Grimheden
2:39.07
Högby IF
2:39.07
PB
  
6Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
2:39.43
Östersunds GIF
2:39.43
PB
  
7Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
2:41.66
IFK Växjö
2:41.66
PB
  
8Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
3:03.34
Trollhättan FIK
3:03.34
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.86
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
8.94
Hammarby IF
8.94
PB
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
9.12
Västerås FK
9.12
PB
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
9.13
PB
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.18
PB
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.26
Lidköpings IS
9.26
PB
  
7Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.50
  
8Elsa Eriksson
9.58
Rånäs 4H
9.58
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Emilie EkmanTäby IS
9.28
PB
  
2Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
9.86
  
3Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.93
PB
  
4Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.09
Östersunds GIF
10.09
PB
  
5Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.18
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.53
Leksands FIK
10.53
PB
  
7Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
10.56
Åkersberga SK
10.56
PB
  
F16 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.70
Åkersberga SK
1.70
  
2Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.67
PB
  
3Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.61
Hammarby IF
1.61
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
1.61
Rånäs 4H
1.61
PB
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.61
SB
  
6Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
1.58
Västerås FK
1.58
PB
  
7Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
1.49
Östersunds GIF
1.49
SB
  
8Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.49
SB
  
9Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
1.49
SB
  
10Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.49
SB
  
11Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.49
PB
  
12Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1.46
PB
  
13Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.40
Lidköpings IS
1.40
  
14Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
1.37
Leksands FIK
1.37
PB
  
14Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
1.37
  
1.25
1.49
1.28
1.52
1.31
1.55
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.61
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.67
1.46
1.70
Eckers-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
Ekman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
Sparv-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
Eriksson-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
Sundén-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
Texmo-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lundqvist Ottordahl-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Blomberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Andersson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Lindberg-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Beiming Brotte-
xxx
-
-
xxo
o
xo
o
o
Börjeson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Anderssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Säfström-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


F16 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
11.48
Västerås FK
11.48
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.76
SB
  
3Elin Lindberg
10.75
Ystads IF
10.75
PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.98
  
6Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
9.97
  
7Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
9.80
Östersunds GIF
9.80
PB
  
8Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
9.73
  
9Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.45
PB
  
10Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.26
Lidköpings IS
9.26
  
11Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.93
Leksands FIK
8.93
PB
  
12Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
8.92
PB
  
13Elsa Eriksson
8.26
Rånäs 4H
8.26
SB
  
14Emilie EkmanTäby IS
7.71
SB
  
15Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
7.35
Åkersberga SK
7.35
SB
  
Sundén11.1711.0011.48
Olsson10.7610.199.92
Lindberg10.7510.3010.35
Sparv9.249.8510.15
Lundqvist Ottordahl9.179.059.98
Andersson9.459.979.25
Texmo9.699.809.14
Säfström9.019.259.73
Blomberg9.259.019.45
Börjeson8.599.26x
Andersson8.288.938.82
Beiming Brotte8.878.738.92
Eriksson8.267.398.20
Ekman6.987.717.68
Eckers6.366.517.35
F16 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.56
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.45
Hammarby IF
5.45
SB
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.20
Västerås FK
5.20
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
5.00
PB
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.98
  
6Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
4.80
Östersunds GIF
4.80
SB
  
7Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.77
SB
  
8Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.50
  
9Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.50
Lidköpings IS
4.50
  
10Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.49
Leksands FIK
4.49
  
11Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
4.48
  
12Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.46
  
13Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
4.43
  
14Elsa Eriksson
4.43
Rånäs 4H
4.43
SB
  
Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
NM
Åkersberga SK
NM
  
Olsson5.565.475.55
Sparv5.325.385.45
Sundén4.625.055.20
Beiming Brotte4.894.985.00
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.924.924.98
Texmo4.804.60x
Ekman4.504.624.77
Lindberg4.364.254.50
Börjeson4.304.50x
Andersson4.304.494.24
Säfström3.324.484.39
Blomberg4.464.354.42
Andersson4.274.43x
Eriksson4.43xx
Eckersxxx
F16 800 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
2:24.29
Västerås FK
2:24.29
PB
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
2:28.93
PB
  
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
2:29.13
PB
  
4Evelina Olsson
2:30.20
IFK Sunne
2:30.20
PB
  
5Elin Lindberg
2:36.52
Ystads IF
2:36.52
PB
  
6Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
2:37.68
Hammarby IF
2:37.68
PB
  
7Elsa Eriksson
2:55.03
Rånäs 4H
2:55.03
PB
  
8Emilie Ekman
3:14.63
Täby IS
3:14.63
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
2:44.37
Östersunds GIF
2:44.37
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
2:46.22
Lidköpings IS
2:46.22
PB
  
3Nike Blomberg
2:46.61
Habo FIF-04
2:46.61
PB
  
4Hilda Säfström
2:48.63
Falu IK
2:48.63
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2:49.44
Leksands FIK
2:49.44
PB
  
Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
DNS
Åkersberga SK
DNS
  
Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
DNF
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Malva Lönn
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
PB
  
2Saga Drottz
9.38
IK Orient
9.38
  
3Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
9.61
PB
  
4Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
9.75
Turebergs FK
9.75
PB
  
5Elise Wiklund
9.75
Turebergs FK
9.75
PB
  
6Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.90
IFK Göteborg
9.90
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Nellie Krantz
9.88
Turebergs FK
9.88
PB
  
2Elin Stagemyr
10.10
Mölndals AIK
10.10
SB
  
3Vera Stolpen
10.16
Täby IS
10.16
  
4Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
10.27
KFUM Kristianstad
10.27
PB
  
5Suvi Juntunen
10.52
Bromma IF
10.52
  
6Pixie Lento
10.67
Bromma IF
10.67
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Gwen Fagerström
9.93
Hammarby IF
9.93
PB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
10.54
PB
  
3Tove Norrby
10.57
F Bålsta IK
10.57
PB
  
4Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
10.66
FIK Färjestaden
10.66
PB
  
5Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
11.20
  
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Elise Wiklund
1.58
Turebergs FK
1.58
=PB
  
2Saga Drottz
1.55
IK Orient
1.55
  
3Nellie Krantz
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
  
4Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.55
PB
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
  
6Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
1.49
FIK Färjestaden
1.49
PB
  
7Elin Stagemyr
1.46
Mölndals AIK
1.46
SB
  
8Pixie Lento
1.37
Bromma IF
1.37
SB
  
1.25
1.52
1.31
1.55
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.61
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Wiklund-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Drottz-
o
-
xo
o
xxp
-
o
-
o
-
Krantz-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Gautadóttir-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Emanuelsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Väpnare-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Stagemyro
o
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Lento-
-
-
o
xxx



Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1.55
KFUM Kristianstad
1.55
PB
  
2Malva Lönn
1.49
Hammarby IF
1.49
PB
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1.43
PB
  
4Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
4Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.40
  
6Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.37
  
7Tove Norrby
1.34
F Bålsta IK
1.34
PB
  
8Gwen Fagerström
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
Suvi JuntunenBromma IF
NH
  
1.22
1.46
1.25
1.49
1.28
1.52
1.31
1.55
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.40
1.43
Bergkvist-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xr
o
o
o
Lönn-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Broberg Rydqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Oja-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Stolpen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Reuterberg-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Norrby-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Fagerström-
o
xxx





Juntunenxxx







F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.87
IFK Göteborg
10.87
PB
  
2Malva Lönn
9.38
Hammarby IF
9.38
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
9.35
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.02
  
5Tove Norrby
8.79
F Bålsta IK
8.79
PB
  
6Gwen Fagerström
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
  
7Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
8.57
KFUM Kristianstad
8.57
PB
  
8Saga Drottz
8.55
IK Orient
8.55
  
9Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
8.46
FIK Färjestaden
8.46
  
10Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.32
PB
  
11Pixie Lento
8.14
Bromma IF
8.14
PB
  
12Elin Stagemyr
8.11
Mölndals AIK
8.11
PB
  
13Elise Wiklund
8.00
Turebergs FK
8.00
SB
  
14Vera StolpenTäby IS
7.98
PB
  
15Nellie Krantz
7.41
Turebergs FK
7.41
PB
  
16Suvi Juntunen
7.18
Bromma IF
7.18
PB
  
17Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
7.07
Turebergs FK
7.07
PB
  
Emanuelsson10.6110.2910.87
Lönn9.189.389.18
Broberg Rydqvist8.068.639.35
Reuterberg8.499.028.12
Norrby8.318.798.63
Fagerströmx8.758.28
Bergkvist7.838.388.57
Drottz8.558.137.89
Väpnare8.468.11x
Gautadóttir7.868.068.32
Lento6.397.448.14
Stagemyr8.117.577.24
Wiklund7.85x8.00
Stolpen7.776.677.98
Krantz7.416.977.16
Juntunen6.397.186.73
Oja6.237.076.64
F15 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Gwen Fagerström
5.47
Hammarby IF
5.47
PB
  
2Saga Drottz
5.00
IK Orient
5.00
SB
  
3Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
5.00
  
4Malva Lönn
4.98
Hammarby IF
4.98
SB
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.76
IFK Göteborg
4.76
  
6Elise Wiklund
4.75
Turebergs FK
4.75
SB
  
7Pixie Lento
4.69
Bromma IF
4.69
SB
  
8Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.50
  
9Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.18
  
Fagerström5.455.385.47
Drottz4.644.975.00
Gautadóttir4.874.875.00
Lönn4.294.98x
Emanuelsson4.694.664.76
Wiklund4.724.75x
Lento4.694.644.48
Stolpen4.504.404.42
Reuterberg4.044.18
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
4.65
KFUM Kristianstad
4.65
PB
  
2Elin Stagemyr
4.48
Mölndals AIK
4.48
SB
  
3Tove Norrby
4.38
F Bålsta IK
4.38
PB
  
4Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
4.38
Turebergs FK
4.38
PB
  
5Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
4.25
PB
  
6Nellie Krantz
4.19
Turebergs FK
4.19
PB
  
7Suvi Juntunen
4.12
Bromma IF
4.12
PB
  
8Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
3.81
FIK Färjestaden
3.81
SB
  
Bergkvist4.294.264.65
Stagemyr4.484.434.32
Norrby4.294.384.28
Oja4.384.184.13
Broberg Rydqvist3.734.253.98
Krantz3.944.193.67
Juntunen4.013.294.12
Väpnare3.393.543.81
F15 600 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Eyja Gautadóttir
1:38.69
Umedalens IF
1:38.69
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:38.95
IFK Göteborg
1:38.95
PB
  
3Gwen Fagerström
1:45.16
Hammarby IF
1:45.16
PB
  
4Malva Lönn
1:46.01
Hammarby IF
1:46.01
PB
  
5Saga Drottz
1:47.93
IK Orient
1:47.93
PB
  
6Elin Stagemyr
1:50.27
Mölndals AIK
1:50.27
PB
  
7Nellie Krantz
1:51.80
Turebergs FK
1:51.80
PB
  
8Elise Wiklund
1:52.02
Turebergs FK
1:52.02
PB
  
9Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1:52.71
KFUM Kristianstad
1:52.71
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Suvi Juntunen
1:49.42
Bromma IF
1:49.42
PB
  
2Tove Norrby
1:51.31
F Bålsta IK
1:51.31
PB
  
3Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1:53.85
PB
  
4Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
1:55.87
Turebergs FK
1:55.87
PB
  
5Pixie Lento
1:57.32
Bromma IF
1:57.32
PB
  
6Vera Stolpen
1:59.04
Täby IS
1:59.04
PB
  
7Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
2:00.63
FIK Färjestaden