0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 149 (66+83)   Starter: 366 (140+226)

Män
M 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
4:29.70
PB
  
2Max Petersson
4:38.17
KA 2 IF
4:38.17
PB
  
3Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
4:38.25
Björnstorps IF
4:38.25
PB NR35
  M35 1
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:40.46
Björnstorps IF
4:40.46
PB
  
5Henrik Holmgren
4:40.99
Kyrkhults SK
4:40.99
PB
  
6Kristoffer Karlsson
4:41.32
UF Contact
4:41.32
PB
  
7Henrik Nord
4:43.66
Ystads IF
4:43.66
PB NR50
  M50 1
8Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:46.33
PB
  M45 1
9Sebastian Fannon
4:50.16
Björnstorps IF
4:50.16
PB
  M45 2
10William ÅsmanIF Udd
5:29.45
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Davidsson
8:37.30
Högby IF
8:37.30
PB
  
2Jeppe Sjølin Andersen
Jeppe Sjølin Andersen 01, DEN
8:59.12
01DEN
8:59.12
SB
  
3Lucas Linder
9:53.79
Höörs IS
9:53.79
PB
  
Oleksii Shyp
Oleksii Shyp 07, UKR
DQ
07UKR
DQ
  
Ej godkända skor
Faddei Matin
Faddei Matin 06, UKR
DQ
06UKR
DQ
  
Ej godkända skor
Serafim Kovalchuk
Serafim Kovalchuk 05, UKR
DQ
05UKR
DQ
  
Ej godkända skor
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.45
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.54
SB
  
Nilsson6.276.54xxx6.53
P19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nemo Nerg
24.83
KA 2 IF
24.83
PB
  P17 1
2William ÅsmanIF Udd
25.19
PB
  P19 1
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.15
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
8.51
Klippans FK
8.51
SB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.14
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.16
  
2Leo Göransson
8.49
Klippans FK
8.49
SB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Göransson
4.40
Klippans FK
4.40
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
4.10
SB
  
3.603.804.004.104.204.304.404.50
Göransson-ooxoxooxxoxxx
Teglbjaergoooxoxxx
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
6.29
PB
  
Mostert6.296.26xxx6.09
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Göransson
14.70
Klippans FK
14.70
SB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
13.31
  
Göransson14.0014.3714.7014.40xx
Teglbjaerg12.6913.0012.5613.3112.9212.88
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nemo NergKA 2 IF
7.88
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Belo Da Silva
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Belo Da Silva
8.62
IFK Växjö
8.62
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Belo Da Silva
4.40
IFK Växjö
4.40
PB
  
3.50
4.50
3.60
3.80
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
Belo Da Silvao
xxp
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxo
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.86
FIK Färjestaden
15.86
PB
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
15.39
FIK Färjestaden
15.39
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
12.93
IFK Växjö
12.93
PB
  
4Edvin Mattsson
10.71
Kalmar SK
10.71
PB
  
Ejderstedt14.7314.5814.7815.3814.8215.86
Esbergxx14.30x15.3914.64
Belo Da Silvaxxx12.4312.93x
Mattsson10.7110.6410.599.90x10.00
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.88
KFUM Kristianstad
7.88
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
7.90
  
3Erik Herstedt
8.02
Malmö AI
8.02
  
4Egon Palm
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
  
5Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
8.38
PB
  
6Anton Pousette
8.39
FIF Gnistan
8.39
  
7Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.80
IFK Växjö
8.80
  
8Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
9.28
KFUM Kristianstad
9.28
  
Heat 1
1Erik Herstedt
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
q
  
2Egon Palm
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
PB
q
  
3Anton Pousette
8.32
FIF Gnistan
8.32
PB
q
  
4Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
q
  
5Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
9.62
PB
  
Heat 2
1Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
7.86
PB
q
  
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.86
KFUM Kristianstad
7.86
PB
q
  
3Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
8.42
PB
q
  
4Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
9.17
KFUM Kristianstad
9.17
q
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Herstedt
25.86
Malmö AI
25.86
PB
  
2Philip Hansmar
26.05
Höörs IS
26.05
  
3Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
29.13
  
Final B
1Egon Palm
25.62
Malmö AI
25.62
PB
  
2Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
28.47
PB
  
3August LindberghKA 2 IF
29.86
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Danarö
3:44.31
Åhus FIK
3:44.31
SB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.68
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
10.09
IFK Växjö
10.09
PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
10.22
Malmö AI
10.22
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.49
IFK Växjö
10.49
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
2.80
KFUM Kristianstad
2.80
PB
  
2.202.302.402.502.602.702.802.90
Stoltzooooooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
5.94
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
5.71
PB
  
3Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
5.19
PB
  
4Anton Pousette
5.09
FIF Gnistan
5.09
PB
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
  
6Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.26
IFK Växjö
4.26
  
7Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
4.10
PB
  
8Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
3.23
KFUM Kristianstad
3.23
  
Piontek5.94x5.56xxx
Swensson5.685.69xxx5.71
Coricxx5.13x5.195.17
Pousette4.85x4.755.094.805.00
Jedhammarxx4.632.084.904.61
Folkesson4.073.151.741.974.244.26
Svensson3.643.651.623.714.104.10
Klasson3.231.55x1.15
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.48
IFK Växjö
10.48
  
2Philip Hansmar
10.10
Höörs IS
10.10
PB
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
9.32
KFUM Kristianstad
9.32
PB
  
4Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
8.43
KFUM Kristianstad
8.43
PB
  
Folkesson10.4810.0210.2510.0310.039.98
Hansmar9.8210.109.719.509.629.70
Stoltz9.238.879.32x9.21x
Klasson8.438.378.408.118.41x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
10.15
KFUM Kristianstad
10.15
PB
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
  
3Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.80
  
Ohlgren9.978.969.669.269.3210.15
Folkesson8.208.618.038.50
Johansson6.676.696.425.926.806.42
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.80
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.81
PB
  
3Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.06
  
4August LindberghKA 2 IF
9.07
  
5Max Axelsson
9.13
Wärnamo SK
9.13
PB
  
6Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
10.12
  
7Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
10.14
  
8Valter BlomqvistKA 2 IF
10.28
SB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
2:32.35
PB
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
2:47.17
  
3Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
2:49.83
PB
  
4Max Axelsson
2:54.59
Wärnamo SK
2:54.59
PB
  
5Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
2:59.64
PB
  
6Valter BlomqvistKA 2 IF
3:15.73
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bertil Eliasson
11.65
IFK Växjö
11.65
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
12.54
PB
  
3Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
14.10
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Persson
2.40
Kyrkhults SK
2.40
  
2Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
2.30
KFUM Kristianstad
2.30
PB
  
Bertil Eliasson
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
1.40
2.48
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
Persson-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxo
Stoltz-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Eliassonxpp







P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Axelsson
4.48
Wärnamo SK
4.48
PB
  
2Arvid Persson
4.46
Kyrkhults SK
4.46
PB
  
3Bertil Eliasson
4.34
IFK Växjö
4.34
  
4Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
4.30
PB
  
5Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.18
SB
  
6Emil Zahirovic
Emil Zahirovic 14, Kristianstad
4.12
14KFUM Kristianstad
4.12
  
7Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
4.06
KFUM Kristianstad
4.06
PB
  
8Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
3.80
PB
  
9Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
3.69
PB
  
10Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
3.68
PB
  
11Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
3.61
SB
  
12Jonathan HjelmKA 2 IF
3.27
PB
  
Axelsson4.48x4.134.04
Persson4.414.464.354.34
Eliasson4.254.284.234.34
Hallengren4.304.294.054.02
Aspington3.94x4.184.02
Zahirovic3.754.123.974.08
Stoltz4.014.063.983.85
Silvanius3.80xxx
Bodesund3.693.543.34x
Augustsson3.573.393.683.35
Gustafsson3.613.453.293.35
Hjelm3.163.043.033.27
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.40
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
7.32
  
3Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
7.25
PB
  
4Felix KjellbergIF Udd
6.39
PB
  
5Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
5.64
PB
  
6Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
5.25
  
Aspington7.587.098.407.68x7.90
Hallengren6.715.776.976.88x7.32
Högelius6.387.257.216.886.335.94
Kjellberg6.395.626.045.635.245.90
Bodesund5.645.234.925.035.585.21
Silvanius5.254.854.635.015.014.75
M40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
7.70
SB
  
2Pether Askestam
7.95
Wärnamo SK
7.95
PB
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.12
Oskarshamns SK
8.12
SB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
8.52
Oskarshamns SK
8.52
SB
  
5Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.16
SB
  
5Morgan JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.16
PB
  
M40 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
25.78
SB
  M40 1
2Pether Askestam
27.11
Wärnamo SK
27.11
  M50 1
3Erik DahlinIF Udd
27.37
SB
  M45 1
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
27.42
Oskarshamns SK
27.42
SB
  M55 1
Final B
1Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
28.22
Oskarshamns SK
28.22
SB
  M60 1
2Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
31.09
SB
  M70 1
3Morgan JohanssonKA 2 IF
31.57
PB
  M50 2
M40 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.60
SB
  
Lundberg5.285.175.345.495.455.60
M45 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.52
SB
  
Dahlin5.295.405.525.16x5.09
M45 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.00
SB
  
Dahlin10.7811.00xx10.93x
M55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
5.01
Oskarshamns SK
5.01
SB
  
Fanta4.844.88x4.93x5.01
M60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
4.24
Oskarshamns SK
4.24
SB
  
Bengtsson4.02xx4.244.02x
M70 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
2.50
SB
  
2.502.70
Smedjebäckxoxxx
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnar Nilsson
8.58
UF Contact
8.58
PB
  
Nilsson7.578.308.588.307.848.38
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
7.85
PB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.04
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
25.19
PB
  F17 1
2Maria Jonasson
29.52
Wärnamo SK
29.52
SB
  K55 1
3Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
30.91
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.63
PB
  
2Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
9.17
97BEL
9.17
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.60
PB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.20
  
Leonie Mörstam
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
3.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.70
Stengård--ooooxxoxxx
Streniusoxoxoxxx
Mörstam--xxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
5.65
97BEL
5.65
SB
  
Maudens5.39x5.655.575.13
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.59
SB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.64
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.10
PB
  
3Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
9.16
IFK Växjö
9.16
  
F19 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
9.10
IFK Växjö
9.10
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.44
SB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.55
IFK Växjö
5.55
=PB
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.33
PB
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.28
SB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
4.97
PB
  
5Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
4.73
PB
  
Theander5.345.40x5.555.51x
Bergdénx5.23xx5.33x
Säfström5.28xxx5.27x
Stengård4.974.52x4.924.874.97
Hertzbergx4.332.64x4.734.64
F19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ronja Rickardsson
10.54
IFK Växjö
10.54
SB
  
Rickardssonx10.2710.5410.43x10.40
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.36
PB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
11.93
IFK Växjö
11.93
SB
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
10.69
IFK Växjö
10.69
SB
  
Säfström11.5111.2512.3611.2211.8411.55
Theander11.5211.5311.9311.8211.5311.52
Rickardssonx10.0410.5610.69xx
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
7.80
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.03
FIK Färjestaden
8.03
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.57
SB
  
4Lovisa OttossonIF Udd
8.74
  
5Lisen Schrewelius
8.76
KFUM Kristianstad
8.76
PB
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
8.85
SB
  
7Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.17
SB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:04.41
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
PB
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.49
PB
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.51
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.86
IFK Växjö
8.86
=PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
5.20
IFK Växjö
5.20
SB
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.67
PB
  
3Disa AnderssonIF Udd
4.65
PB
  
4Lovisa OttossonIF Udd
4.45
PB
  
5Lisen Schrewelius
4.26
KFUM Kristianstad
4.26
PB
  
Falk4.695.054.964.915.20x
Grimheden4.484.674.374.524.554.56
Andersson4.254.294.344.274.654.21
Ottossonxx4.454.33x4.26
Schrewelius4.104.253.974.224.264.15
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.60
SB
  
2Lisen Schrewelius
9.15
KFUM Kristianstad
9.15
PB
  
Sahlin10.2810.5110.60x10.40x
Schreweliusx9.048.849.079.139.15
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisen Schrewelius
11.67
KFUM Kristianstad
11.67
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
11.07
IFK Växjö
11.07
PB
  
3Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
9.93
IFK Växjö
9.93
SB
  
4Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.31
  
Schrewelius10.8911.6710.7510.4810.5910.57
Falk10.069.7910.9711.0710.0510.85
Hedinxxx9.819.93x
Wadman9.279.318.859.008.938.81
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
8.67
FIK Färjestaden
8.67
=PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
8.81
  
3Molly Moberg
9.00
Kalmar SK
9.00
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.14
SB
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.15
KFUM Kristianstad
9.15
SB
  
6Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.18
  
7Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.19
  
8Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
10.20
KFUM Kristianstad
10.20
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Kraft
26.75
KA 2 IF
26.75
PB
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
27.47
PB
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
28.53
  
Final B
1Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
29.51
PB
  
2Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
30.26
SB
  
Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
DQ
FIK Färjestaden
DQ
  
Final C
1Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
30.52
  
2Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
31.33
PB
  
3Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
32.23
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Alstad
3:47.72
KA 2 IF
3:47.72
SB
  
2Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
4:19.91
KFUM Kristianstad
4:19.91
PB
  
3Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
4:53.99
KFUM Kristianstad
4:53.99
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
9.12
PB
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.57
PB
  
3Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
10.01
PB
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
10.43
PB
  
5Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
10.67
FIK Färjestaden
10.67
PB
  
6Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
12.41
KFUM Kristianstad
12.41
  
Clara Sigvardsson
DNF
FIK Färjestaden
DNF
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.70
  
2Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
1.80
KFUM Kristianstad
1.80
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.602.702.80
Aspington-----xoxxoxxx
Lovénooooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
5.08
PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.85
PB
  
3Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.72
PB
  
4Clara Sigvardsson
4.69
FIK Färjestaden
4.69
PB
  
5Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.34
PB
  
6Molly Moberg
4.26
Kalmar SK
4.26
PB
  
7Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
4.24
PB
  
8Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
4.22
FIK Färjestaden
4.22
  
9Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
4.06
SB
  
10Ines KraftKA 2 IF
4.02
SB
  
11Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
3.93
KFUM Kristianstad
3.93
SB
  
12Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
3.75
FIK Färjestaden
3.75
SB
  
13Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
3.43
KFUM Kristianstad
3.43
  
14Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
3.27
KFUM Kristianstad
3.27
PB
  
15Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
3.27
PB
  
Lindströmx5.08x4.97x
Kjellbergx4.574.454.524.704.85
Aspington4.484.52x4.614.724.63
Sigvardssonx4.274.424.69x4.63
Valentin-Hjorthx4.34xx3.05
Moberg4.264.09x3.93xx
Algotsson4.243.163.633.633.83x
Löfgrenx4.224.064.023.95x
Carlsson4.063.533.91
Kraftx4.023.81
Billstenx1.703.93
Väpnare3.693.683.75
Lovén3.432.722.55
Jacobsson3.193.223.27
Holmstrandx3.27x
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.06
SB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.69
SB
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.14
IFK Växjö
9.14
PB
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.80
KFUM Kristianstad
8.80
SB
  
5Signe MalmKA 2 IF
8.69
PB
  
Johansson10.06x9.949.949.95x
Kjellberg9.69x
Berglund8.798.798.918.85x9.14
Billsten8.80x8.44x8.77x
Malm8.298.588.298.678.698.64
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
10.48
PB
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
10.22
FIK Färjestaden
10.22
PB
  
3Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
10.00
FIK Färjestaden
10.00
PB
  
4Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
9.58
PB
  
5Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.93
PB
  
6Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
8.76
PB
  
7Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.74
SB
  
8Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
7.95
PB
  
9Ella KjellbergIF Udd
7.65
PB
  
10Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
6.60
KFUM Kristianstad
6.60
PB
  
Westerlund9.79x10.4810.12xx
Sigvardsson9.489.4810.01x9.8910.22
Väpnare9.7610.009.398.679.319.39
Hermanssonx5.698.558.649.119.58
Dahlerus8.128.628.628.658.93
Anternäs8.388.658.608.768.238.71
Aspington8.748.577.838.04x8.51
Holmstrand7.956.657.037.767.087.47
Kjellberg7.416.657.65
Jacobsson6.606.196.55
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.67
  
2Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.73
  
3Noor af Wetterstedt
8.82
Heleneholms IF
8.82
  
4Tuva Glans
9.13
FIF Gnistan
9.13
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.30
  
6Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.35
PB
  
7Daisy StålKA 2 IF
9.48
PB
  
8Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
9.67
  
Final B
1Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.64
  
2Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.81
IFK Växjö
9.81
  
3Ida Olsson
9.86
Åhus FIK
9.86
  
4Junie Billsten
Junie Billsten 12, Kristianstad
9.95
KFUM Kristianstad
9.95
  
5Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
10.02
  
6Daisy Tobiasson
Daisy Tobiasson 12, Färjestaden
10.11
FIK Färjestaden
10.11
  
7Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
10.15
  
Heat 1
1Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
9.57
q
  
2Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.60
=PB
q
  
3Junie Billsten
Junie Billsten 12, Kristianstad
9.89
KFUM Kristianstad
9.89
PB
q
  
4Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
9.96
q
  
5Isabelle HarbKA 2 IF
10.47
PB
  
Heat 2
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.86
Heleneholms IF
8.86
q
  
2Tuva Glans
9.26
FIF Gnistan
9.26
q
  
3Mathilda Hallberg
10.00
IFK Växjö
10.00
q
  
3Ida Olsson
10.00
Åhus FIK
10.00
q
  
5Alicia Gummesson
10.42
FIF Gnistan
10.42
  
6Freja NielsenKA 2 IF
10.69
  
Heat 3
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.69
q
  
2Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.36
PB
q
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
q
  
4Daisy Tobiasson
Daisy Tobiasson 12, Färjestaden
10.03
FIK Färjestaden
10.03
PB
q
  
5Svea Falk
10.19
KA 2 IF
10.19
  
6Anna HermanssonHögby IF
10.31
  
7Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
11.24
PB
  
Heat 4
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.85
q
  
2Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.22
q
  
3Daisy StålKA 2 IF
9.50
PB
q
  
4Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
10.05
q
  
5Olivia PålssonKA 2 IF
10.38
  
6Kyra RomlinKA 2 IF
10.69
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
3:00.72
IFK Växjö
3:00.72
  
2Alicia Gummesson
3:02.18
FIF Gnistan
3:02.18
PB
  
3Tyra Johnsson
3:19.24
KA 2 IF
3:19.24
  
4Anna Hermansson
3:40.83
Högby IF
3:40.83
  
Daisy Tobiasson
Daisy Tobiasson 12, Färjestaden
DNF
FIK Färjestaden
DNF
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Danarö
10.40
Åhus FIK
10.40
PB
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
10.67
IFK Växjö
10.67
  
3Svea Gunnarsson
10.81
IFK Växjö
10.81
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
10.87
IFK Växjö
10.87
  
5Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
11.23
IFK Växjö
11.23
  
6Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.57
PB
  
7Ida Olsson
13.16
Åhus FIK
13.16
=PB
  
8Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
13.23
  
Heat 1
1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
10.77
IFK Växjö
10.77
q
  
2Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
10.84
IFK Växjö
10.84
q
  
3Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.65
PB
q
  
4Olivia PålssonKA 2 IF
13.19
PB
  
5Kyra RomlinKA 2 IF
13.85
  
Heat 2
1Svea Gunnarsson
10.44
IFK Växjö
10.44
q
  
2Ebba Danarö
10.66
Åhus FIK
10.66
PB
q
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
10.99
IFK Växjö
10.99
q
  
4Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
12.94
PB
q
  
5Ida Olsson
13.16
Åhus FIK
13.16
PB
q
  
6Daisy Tobiasson
Daisy Tobiasson 12, Färjestaden
13.77
FIK Färjestaden
13.77
PB
  
7Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
14.02
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
2.10
IFK Växjö
2.10
PB
  
2Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
PB
  
3Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.40
PB
  
1.20
2.00
1.30
2.10
1.40
2.20
1.50
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
Ekholm-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Stenbenkexo
o
o
xo
xxx



Danaröo
o
o
xxp




F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noor af Wetterstedt
4.47
Heleneholms IF
4.47
PB
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
4.32
IFK Växjö
4.32
  
3Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
4.27
SB
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
4.26
IFK Växjö
4.26
  
5Signe MalmKA 2 IF
4.20
PB
  
6Tuva Glans
4.14
FIF Gnistan
4.14
PB
  
7Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
4.09
PB
  
8Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
4.06
  
9Melissa Larsen
Melissa Larsen 13, KA2
4.00
13KA 2 IF
4.00
  
10Daisy StålKA 2 IF
3.87
PB
  
11Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
3.71
PB
  
12Junie Billsten
Junie Billsten 12, Kristianstad
3.71
KFUM Kristianstad
3.71
PB
  
13Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
3.69
PB
  
14Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
3.60
PB
  
15Olivia PålssonKA 2 IF
3.52
PB
  
16Selma AnderssonIF Udd
3.49
PB
  
17Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
3.48
PB
  
18Mathilda Hallberg
3.45
IFK Växjö
3.45
  
19Daisy Tobiasson
Daisy Tobiasson 12, Färjestaden
3.44
FIK Färjestaden
3.44
PB
  
20Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
3.42
IFK Växjö
3.42
  
21Anna HermanssonHögby IF
3.35
PB
  
22Kyra RomlinKA 2 IF
3.12
SB
  
23Isabelle HarbKA 2 IF
2.89
PB
  
24Freja NielsenKA 2 IF
2.80
PB
  
af Wetterstedt4.473.904.194.24
Falk4.304.324.194.10
Stenberg4.184.244.224.27
Berglund3.994.174.094.26
Malm4.104.093.964.20
Glans4.143.953.864.05
Wirdeman4.013.954.004.09
Danarö4.064.05xx
Larsen4.003.613.823.93
Stål3.673.873.793.76
Konstantaki3.71x3.613.55
Billsten3.42x3.493.71
Rosberg3.693.383.333.54
Johansson3.533.58x3.60
Pålsson3.393.503.523.40
Andersson3.463.493.273.20
Johnsson3.48x3.363.25
Hallberg3.273.453.423.33
Tobiasson3.443.413.423.33
Stenbenke3.283.423.363.38
Hermansson3.352.993.243.25
Romlin3.083.12
Harb2.752.882.832.89
Nielsen2.692.592.722.80
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
  
2Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
8.85
PB
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
8.38
  
4Signe MalmKA 2 IF
8.07
  
5Svea FalkKA 2 IF
7.78
PB
  
6Daisy Tobiasson
Daisy Tobiasson 12, Färjestaden
7.32
FIK Färjestaden
7.32
PB
  
7Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
6.98
  
8Olivia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.75
PB
  
9Ida Olsson
6.59
Åhus FIK
6.59
PB
  
10Selma AnderssonIF Udd
6.51
PB
  
11Junie Billsten
Junie Billsten 12, Kristianstad
6.36
KFUM Kristianstad
6.36
PB
  
12Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
6.23
  
13Anna HermanssonHögby IF
6.14
  
14Liv GranebringKA 2 IF
6.13
PB
  
15Isabelle HarbKA 2 IF
5.98
PB
  
16Daisy StålKA 2 IF
5.85
SB
  
17Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
5.45
  
18Freja NielsenKA 2 IF
4.34
  
Falk9.559.689.459.55
Danarö8.498.138.858.64
Wirdeman8.038.388.086.82
Malm7.768.077.577.99
Falk7.347.785.967.23
Tobiasson6.226.486.877.32
Konstantaki6.116.216.676.98
Johannisson6.756.53x6.60
Olsson6.596.266.356.46
Andersson6.266.226.516.06
Billsten6.166.155.486.36
Johansson5.855.786.235.88
Hermansson5.875.846.145.89
Granebring6.135.935.83x
Harb5.525.905.985.95
Stål5.855.665.754.76
Dyberg-Ek5.315.455.015.23
Nielsen4.053.984.344.06
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Hansmar
6.27
Höörs IS
6.27
  
Hansmar6.276.195.765.805.775.85
K55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Jonasson
9.00
Wärnamo SK
9.00
SB
  
K55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
3.11
SB
  
Grahn3.083.053.023.113.103.01
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Jonasson
10.41
Wärnamo SK
10.41
PB
  
2Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
8.93
SB
  
3Ingela BergdénIF Udd
5.10
PB
  
Jonasson9.9610.1810.419.479.409.56
Grahn8.518.788.788.818.93x
Bergdénx5.105.10x4.505.08
K60 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina PontingIF Udd
13:15.09
PB
  
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina PontingIF Udd
4.09
SB
  
Ponting4.093.813.844.073.923.72
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katarina NilssonHögby IF
5.84
PB
  
Nilsson5.665.845.64x5.78x