0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arrangör: IK Akele

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Jansson
30:52
Hässelby SK
30:52
SB
  
2Anders Kleist
31:30
IK Akele
31:30
SB
  
3Daniel Nöu
31:46
Täby IS
31:46
PB
  
4Albin LillieströmIK Akele
31:50
SB
  
5Hugo Lindell
31:52
IK Akele
31:52
SB
  
6Isak Hagberg
32:02
Högby IF
32:02
SB
  
7Emil Ljungemyr
32:44
OK Kolmården
32:44
PB
  
8Albin CarlssonIK Akele
32:50
PB
  
9Emil Kalered
32:58
OK Denseln
32:58
PB
  
10Björn Morén
32:59
IK Akele
32:59
SB
  
11Philip Carlsson
32:59
PB
  
12Robert WingrenIK Akele
32:59
SB
  
13Fredrik ErikssonIK Akele
33:16
SB
  
14William NordströmIK Akele
33:25
PB
  
15Tage Askling
33:35
IK Akele
33:35
PB
  
16Erik Wigle
33:35
PB
  
17Edvin FranssonIK Akele
33:55
PB
  
18Tore Glas
34:27
IK Akele
34:27
SB
  
19Johan Forsman
34:52
IK Akele
34:52
PB
  
20Tommy Karlsson
35:07
Ulrika IK
35:07
SB
  
21Oskar Svahn
36:40
Umara SC
36:40
SB
  
22Malte Eveborn
37:00
PB
  
23Filip Möller
Filip Möller 00, OK Södertörn
37:07
OK Södertörn
37:07
PB
  
24Lukas Katvala
37:13
IF Göta Karlstad
37:13
PB
  
25Tom Axelsson
37:13
IK Akele
37:13
PB
  
26Oskar Johansson
37:15
Zinkgruvans IF
37:15
PB
  
35Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
39:43
Tjalve FIF
39:43
SB
  
36Rikard AnderssonIK Akele
40:31
SB
  
37David HjertzénIK Akele
40:58
PB
  
38Christian Axelsson
41:11
Tjalve FIF
41:11
SB
  
Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Bjessmo
Emma Bjessmo 95, Tjalve FIF
36:33
Tjalve FIF
36:33
PB
  
2Frida Michold
36:44
IK Akele
36:44
SB
  
3Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
37:24
Stora Skedvi IK
37:24
PB
  
4Kristin NyströmIK Akele
37:46
PB
  
5Frida Södermark
39:05
Tjalve FIF
39:05
PB
  
6Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
39:19
Tjalve FIF
39:19
SB
  
7Jenny Bolander
41:04
Tjalve FIF
41:04
PB
  
8Lotten KindhlundFK Finn
41:22
PB
  
10Jenny Rask
44:50
IK Akele
44:50
SB