0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arrangör: Solvikingarna

Män
M 8 km     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
22:53
Mölndals AIK
22:53
  
2Elias Jonsson
23:21
  
3Petter SvenssonHälle IF
23:23
  
4Jonatan Fridolfsson
23:49
Sävedalens AIK
23:49
  
5Alexander Nilsson
24:04
Mölndals AIK
24:04
  
6Linus Agervig KristianssonHälle IF
24:05
  
7Arvid Öhrn
24:19
Hälle IF
24:19
  
8Elias Björnson
Elias Björnson 88, Spring Åmål
24:25
LK Spring Åmål
24:25
  
9Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
25:26
Sävedalens AIK
25:26
  
10Johan Strand
Johan Strand 87, Gbg-Majorna
25:29
Göteborg-Majorna OK
25:29
  
11Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
25:30
  
12Pontus Risberg
25:35
Hälle IF
25:35
  
13Ivan Magnusson
25:37
Sävedalens AIK
25:37
  
14Mikael Nordmark
25:57
Sävedalens AIK
25:57
  
15Jonathan Flod
Jonathan Flod 87, Triathlon Väst
25:58
F Triathlon Väst
25:58
  
16Robert AlexanderssonHälle IF
26:10
  
17Oskar Jönsson
26:17
Örgryte IS
26:17
  
18Jonas ZellerothHälle IF
26:34
  
19Simon Vogel
Simon Vogel 93, NOR
26:35
93NOR
26:35
  
20Max Andersson
26:38
Hälle IF
26:38
  
Kvinnor
K 8 km     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Larsson
26:36
Örgryte IS
26:36
  
2Emy Thorén
26:43
Hälle IF
26:43
  
3Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
27:01
Mölndals AIK
27:01
  
4Malin Agervig KristianssonHälle IF
27:44
  
5Johanna Anvell
27:55
Mölndals AIK
27:55
  
6Paulina Hultberg
28:10
Mölndals AIK
28:10
  
7Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL
28:15
99ISL
28:15
  
8Liv Dinis
28:27
Hälle IF
28:27
  
9Lina Strand
Lina Strand 88, Gbg-Majorna
28:28
Göteborg-Majorna OK
28:28
  
10Elsa Svantesson
28:43
Mölndals AIK
28:43
  
11Malin Jonsson
Malin Jonsson 96, Sävedalen
29:14
Sävedalens AIK
29:14
  
12Josefine GustavssonMölndals AIK
30:39
  
13Helena Jakobsson Larsson
30:55
Bohuslän Endurance SC
30:55
  
14Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
31:20
Västerås FK
31:20
  
15Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirÖrgryte IS
31:24