0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 554 (231+323)   Starter: 1279 (523+756)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Lion Martinez
7.04
Upsala IF
7.04
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.20
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
  
4Oscar Erlach
7.25
IF Kville
7.25
PB
  
5Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.26
  
6Jonas Gustén
7.33
Ullevi FK
7.33
PB
  
7Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
7.33
PB
  
8William Markl
7.38
Ullevi FK
7.38
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1SoKo Nyallay
7.34
IF Kville
7.34
PB
  
2Ehab Ahmed
7.40
Istrums SK
7.40
PB
  
3Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.42
SB
  
4Hampus Hassel
7.44
IK Orient
7.44
PB
  
5Allan Elgemark
7.57
Mölndals AIK
7.57
  
6Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.67
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Lion Martinez
7.07
Upsala IF
7.07
q
  
2Oscar Erlach
7.33
IF Kville
7.33
PB
q
  
3William Markl
7.37
Ullevi FK
7.37
=PB
q
  
4Marcus Johansson
7.39
Örgryte IS
7.39
PB
q
  
5SoKo Nyallay
7.45
IF Kville
7.45
q
  
6Hampus Hassel
7.52
IK Orient
7.52
SB
q
  
7Allan Elgemark
7.55
Mölndals AIK
7.55
SB
q
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Lucas Bolin
7.25
Ullevi FK
7.25
q
  
2Jonas Gustén
7.36
Ullevi FK
7.36
PB
q
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.42
q
  
4Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.44
=SB
q
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.15
IFK Göteborg
8.15
PB
  
6Nils Askelund
8.28
Mölndals AIK
8.28
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.23
q
  
2Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.24
q
  
3Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
7.35
PB
q
  
4Ehab Ahmed
7.62
Istrums SK
7.62
q
  
5Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.65
SB
q
  
6Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
7.94
IFK Göteborg
7.94
  
M 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Lion Martinez
22.61
Upsala IF
22.61
  
2Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
25.12
IFK Göteborg
25.12
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Samuel Wiik
50.52
Örgryte IS
50.52
  
2Adam Palm
Adam Palm 02, Mölndal
53.13
Mölndals AIK
53.13
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
54.62
Örgryte IS
54.62
  
4Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
56.84
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
53.16
  
2Jonas Ellison
56.01
Örgryte IS
56.01
PB
  
3Linus Alinder
56.64
Mölndals AIK
56.64
PB
  
4Nils Askelund
56.65
Mölndals AIK
56.65
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Adam Brandt
4:07.39
Hälle IF
4:07.39
PB
  
2Oskar Karlsson
4:08.40
Ängelholms IF
4:08.40
PB
  
3Sebastian Daland
Sebastian Daland 99, IFK Göteborg
4:09.49
IFK Göteborg
4:09.49
PB
  
4Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Trollhättan FIK
4:09.70
Trollhättan FIK
4:09.70
  
5Otto Gripenberg
Otto Gripenberg 01, FIN
4:10.26
01FIN
4:10.26
PB
  
6Adrian Monkvik
Adrian Monkvik 08, NOR
4:10.45
08NOR
4:10.45
PB
  
7Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:26.41
Trollhättan FIK
4:26.41
  
8Hubert Amberntsson
4:28.30
Mölndals AIK
4:28.30
  
9Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:28.57
Trollhättan FIK
4:28.57
  
10David von Sicard
4:28.86
IFK Halmstad
4:28.86
PB
  
11Leon Stålhammar
4:41.99
Kongahälla AIK
4:41.99
PB
  
12Elliot Ingels
4:43.88
IFK Halmstad
4:43.88
PB
  
Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1William Asker
5.20
Örgryte IS
5.20
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.80
Linköpings GIF
4.80
=SB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
4.10
Sävedalens AIK
4.10
PB
  
4Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.95
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.80
  
6Ville PeterssonBohus IF
2.60
  
6Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
2.60
IFK Göteborg
2.60
  
8Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2.10
Trollhättan FIK
2.10
  
Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
NH
  
2.10
3.95
2.40
4.10
2.60
4.25
2.80
4.60
3.00
4.80
3.50
4.90
3.65
5.00
3.80
5.20
Asker-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
Nestor-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
Amundin-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Torgersson-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Hansson-
-
o
o
xxx



Petersson-
xo
o
xxx




Eneman-
xo
o
xxx




Drapellao
xxx






Svedbergxxx







P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.52
IFK Göteborg
10.52
  
Toll10.5210.16xx10.46x
P17 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Hugo Persson
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.49
PB
  
3Svante Krutrök
7.52
Mölndals AIK
7.52
PB
  
4Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
7.58
PB
  
5Alfred Ostwald
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
  
6Malte Andreasson
7.72
Alingsås IF
7.72
  
7Noah Hedenblom
7.74
Mölndals AIK
7.74
  
8Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.74
PB
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Hugo Persson
7.37
Mölndals AIK
7.37
q
  
2Alfred Ostwald
7.63
Örgryte IS
7.63
q
  
3Malte Andreasson
7.68
Alingsås IF
7.68
PB
q
  
4Noah Hedenblom
7.69
Mölndals AIK
7.69
PB
q
  
5Jesper Strömberg
Jesper Strömberg 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.19
F Stenungsunds FI
8.19
PB
  
6Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
8.73
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Svante Krutrök
7.54
Mölndals AIK
7.54
=PB
q
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.58
q
  
3Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
7.60
PB
q
  
4Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.82
SB
q
  
5Viggo K Lundberg
8.29
Kongahälla AIK
8.29
PB
  
6Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.37
F Stenungsunds FI
8.37
SB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
52.43
PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
53.92
PB
  
3William Svensson
54.07
Sävedalens AIK
54.07
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Melvin Lessner Sveen
55.40
IFK Göteborg
55.40
PB
  
2Jonathan Lindblom
Jonathan Lindblom 08, Trollhättan FIK
55.93
Trollhättan FIK
55.93
PB
  
3Nils Johner
1:00.13
IK Lerum FI
1:00.13
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
55.04
Trollhättan FIK
55.04
PB
  
2Arvid Möller
57.49
IF Kville
57.49
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
57.92
Sävedalens AIK
57.92
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Melker Engström
Melker Engström 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:30.93
Trollhättan FIK
4:30.93
PB
  
2Simon Rydén
4:31.53
IF Kville
4:31.53
PB
  
3Alex Berger
4:32.88
IF Kville
4:32.88
PB
  
4Arvid Möller
4:35.21
IF Kville
4:35.21
  
5David Bengtsson
4:42.12
Ullevi FK
4:42.12
  
6Alvin Mether
4:44.35
Hälle IF
4:44.35
  
7Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:53.19
Trollhättan FIK
4:53.19
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.43
Sävedalens AIK
8.43
  
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
  
2Albin TheanderIF Kville
8.57
  
2Malte Andreasson
9.32
Alingsås IF
9.32
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.70
IFK Göteborg
8.70
  
4Malte Andreasson
9.60
Alingsås IF
9.60
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hugo Andersson
6.17
Sävedalens AIK
6.17
  
2Tage Sköld
5.59
Mölndals AIK
5.59
  
3Viggo K Lundberg
4.63
Kongahälla AIK
4.63
  
4Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
4.05
  
Marcus Johansson
6.63
Örgryte IS
6.63
  
Andersson5.955.942.126.176.05
Sköld5.52x5.59x5.34x
K Lundberg4.633.884.414.004.254.54
Glad3.92x2.964.054.053.99
Johanssonxx6.636.51
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Hugo Andersson
12.85
Sävedalens AIK
12.85
  
2Noah Hedenblom
12.73
Mölndals AIK
12.73
  
3Tage Sköld
11.52
Mölndals AIK
11.52
  
Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.78
IFK Göteborg
11.78
PB
  
Malte Svensson
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Andersson12.6411.9512.2311.9812.85
Hedenblom12.6212.7312.71x12.7212.68
Sköld11.5111.5211.3011.4611.2211.45
Toll11.3011.2811.7810.9611.2911.66
Svenssonxxxxr
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.82
Sävedalens AIK
14.82
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
11.03
Sävedalens AIK
11.03
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.81
  
4Malte Svensson
10.68
Sävedalens AIK
10.68
PB
  
5Hugo Hallnor
10.22
IK Lerum FI
10.22
  
6William Svensson
8.82
Sävedalens AIK
8.82
PB
  
7Viggo K Lundberg
7.93
Kongahälla AIK
7.93
PB
  
Kosovic14.82xx13.28xx
Svensson11.02x9.839.9611.0310.72
Setteskog10.0210.029.7510.1410.8110.62
Svensson9.409.849.9910.3310.689.94
Hallnor10.2210.06xx9.5610.05
Svensson8.827.408.078.298.028.56
K Lundberg6.466.337.707.657.177.93
P15 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.68
  
2Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.80
Mölndals AIK
7.80
  
4Ayob Haj Younes
7.99
Örgryte IS
7.99
  
5Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.02
=PB
  
6Oscar Ellis
8.16
IF Kville
8.16
PB
  
7Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.31
  
P15 60 m extra     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.83
Mölndals AIK
7.83
  
2Texas Spencer
7.89
Örgryte IS
7.89
  
3Ayob Haj Younes
8.00
Örgryte IS
8.00
  
4Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.13
  
5Oscar Ellis
8.20
IF Kville
8.20
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ayob Haj Younes
25.66
Örgryte IS
25.66
  
2Texas Spencer
25.70
Örgryte IS
25.70
  
3Justin Harwood
27.14
Ullevi FK
27.14
  
4Samuel Alegria
28.95
IF Kville
28.95
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Eliah Pettersson
24.72
Sävedalens AIK
24.72
  
2Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
25.43
Mölndals AIK
25.43
PB
  
3Vide Carén
28.85
Mölndals AIK
28.85
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
2:54.34
IFK Göteborg
2:54.34
PB
  
2Oscar Kjellberg
3:08.91
Ullevi FK
3:08.91
PB
  
3Hannes Svennblad
3:13.92
Bohus IF
3:13.92
PB
  
4Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
3:16.70
Kongahälla AIK
3:16.70
PB
  
5Samuel Alegria
3:19.57
IF Kville
3:19.57
SB
  
6Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
3:29.35
IFK Göteborg
3:29.35
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Noah Varkey
9.22
IF Kville
9.22
  
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
  
2Noah Varkey
9.32
IF Kville
9.32
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
9.53
Sävedalens AIK
9.53
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
PB
  
5Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
11.36
  
Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Oscar Ellis
1.69
IF Kville
1.69
  
2Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.65
=PB
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
  
4Viggo Modin
1.60
IF Kville
1.60
PB
  
5Frans CaisanderIF Kville
1.56
PB
  
1.43
1.69
1.48
1.73
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.63
1.65
1.67
Ellis-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gejke Wiksén-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Ryding-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Modin-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Caisandero
o
o
xo
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Eliah Pettersson
5.50
Sävedalens AIK
5.50
  
2Ayob Haj Younes
5.46
Örgryte IS
5.46
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
5.41
PB
  
4Oscar Ellis
5.25
IF Kville
5.25
PB
  
5Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
5.25
Mölndals AIK
5.25
PB
  
6Frans CaisanderIF Kville
5.18
  
7Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
5.15
PB
  
8Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
4.74
PB
  
9Alexander Andersson
4.46
PB
  
Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
NM
  
Petterssonx2.385.065.235.50x
Haj Younes5.254.913.335.045.205.46
Gejke Wiksén4.935.035.065.125.415.26
Ellis4.935.175.135.015.255.18
Levin4.775.255.124.914.974.83
Caisander4.944.925.074.985.185.03
Hallenbo5.10x4.844.735.154.72
Cedergren4.744.724.704.504.244.54
Andersson4.464.164.19
Harwoodxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
11.43
PB
  
2Eliah Pettersson
11.32
Sävedalens AIK
11.32
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
11.02
  
4Frans CaisanderIF Kville
10.70
PB
  
5Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
10.16
  
Hallenbo11.4311.3011.2610.7911.2711.10
Petterssonxx9.8310.4811.0911.32
Gejke Wiksén10.3310.7010.3810.7311.0210.78
Caisander10.3210.4210.3610.2410.4410.70
Gabrielsson9.819.8710.169.80x10.10
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
14.44
IFK Göteborg
14.44
  
Cederqvist14.0613.0513.8214.44xx
P15 4x200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1IF Kville 
1:47.20
  
 
2IF Kville 
1:52.29
  
 
3IFK Halmstad 
1:56.85
  
 
4IK Lerum FI 
2:02.02
  
 
P14 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Emilio Karnå
7.63
Ullevi FK
7.63
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.17
IFK Göteborg
8.17
PB
  
3Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.21
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.29
  
5Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
8.36
  
6Wilgot Hugosson
8.36
Mölndals AIK
8.36
  
7Måns EliassonIF Kville
8.40
=PB
  
8Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
8.43
Strömstads IF
8.43
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Oscar KjellbergUllevi FK
8.49
PB
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.50
  
3Ville Fransson
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
  
4John Meding
8.94
IK Lerum FI
8.94
  
5Vilmer NordahlIF Kville
9.03
PB
  
6Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
  
7Alvin Cederberg
Alvin Cederberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Emilio Karnå
7.59
Ullevi FK
7.59
PB
q
  
2Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.16
PB
q
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.27
IFK Göteborg
8.27
PB
q
  
4Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
8.28
PB
q
  
5Wilgot Hugosson
8.31
Mölndals AIK
8.31
PB
q
  
6Ville Fransson
8.88
Mölndals AIK
8.88
PB
q
  
7Espen Robinson
9.36
Mölndals AIK
9.36
PB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
8.26
Strömstads IF
8.26
PB
q
  
2Måns EliassonIF Kville
8.40
PB
q
  
3Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.48
PB
q
  
4Oscar KjellbergUllevi FK
8.50
PB
q
  
5John Meding
8.89
IK Lerum FI
8.89
PB
q
  
6Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
9.00
IFK Göteborg
9.00
PB
q
  
7Alvin Cederberg
Alvin Cederberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.15
IFK Göteborg
9.15
PB
q
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.18
PB
q
  
2Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.20
Trollhättan FIK
8.20
PB
q
  
3Vilmer NordahlIF Kville
9.07
PB
q
  
4Martin Walman
9.19
Örgryte IS
9.19
PB
q
  
5Alfred Ingman
10.04
IK Orient
10.04
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
25.78
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
26.14
IK Lerum FI
26.14
  
3Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
27.64
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
29.04
Kongahälla AIK
29.04
PB
  
2Axel Hagstedt BjörklundÖrgryte IS
29.11
PB
  
3Alvin Cederberg
Alvin Cederberg 10, IFK Göteborg
31.53
IFK Göteborg
31.53
PB
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Måns Eliasson
27.23
IF Kville
27.23
PB
  
2Pelle Lindqvist
30.81
Örgryte IS
30.81
PB
  
3Alfred Ingman
34.27
IK Orient
34.27
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.09
PB
  
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.26
  
2Ville PeterssonBohus IF
11.01
  
2Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
11.90
Kongahälla AIK
11.90
  
3Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
11.89
Kongahälla AIK
11.89
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Emilio Karnå
1.69
Ullevi FK
1.69
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
1.56
  
3Espen Robinson
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
=PB
  
4Vilmer NordahlIF Kville
1.43
PB
  
4Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.43
  
6Filip Larsson
1.43
Ullevi FK
1.43
PB
  
7Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
1.43
PB
  
8Alfred Ingman
1.21
IK Orient
1.21
  
8John Meding
1.21
IK Lerum FI
1.21
  
1.15
1.56
1.21
1.60
1.27
1.63
1.33
1.65
1.38
1.67
1.43
1.69
1.48
1.73
1.52
Karnå-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Skånberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Robinson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Nordahl-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Svennblad-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Larsson-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Svedberg-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Ingman-
o
xxx





Medingo
o
xxx





P14 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Emilio Karnå
5.95
Ullevi FK
5.95
PB
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
5.24
IFK Göteborg
5.24
PB
  
3Kevin Fatty
4.95
IK Lerum FI
4.95
  
4Wilgot Hugosson
4.90
Mölndals AIK
4.90
PB
  
5Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.82
  
6Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
4.77
IFK Halmstad
4.77
PB
  
7Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
4.64
PB
  
8Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
4.58
Kongahälla AIK
4.58
PB
  
9Anton Söderberg
4.41
IFK Halmstad
4.41
PB
  
10Arvid LindskogIF Kville
4.27
  
11Ville PeterssonBohus IF
4.13
  
12Liam PetterssonBohus IF
3.66
PB
  
13Henning Sterky
3.51
Mölndals AIK
3.51
PB
  
Karnå5.95x5.491.855.795.80
Waborgx5.055.04x5.24x
Fatty4.904.844.784.954.64x
Hugossonxx4.424.544.314.90
Dittmer Macduff4.594.534.824.724.784.79
Weber4.684.574.544.504.774.68
Morin Wegbrant4.604.604.64xxx
Hultmanx4.294.584.264.38x
Söderberg4.414.074.31
Lindskog4.214.104.27
Petersson4.054.133.93
Pettersson2.623.613.66
Sterkyx3.513.39
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Kevin Fatty
11.12
IK Lerum FI
11.12
PB
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
10.87
IFK Göteborg
10.87
PB
  
3Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
10.74
PB
  
4Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
9.74
Kongahälla AIK
9.74
PB
  
5Ville PeterssonBohus IF
9.04
  
6Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
9.02
Kongahälla AIK
9.02
  
7Axel Forsell
Axel Forsell 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.65
Trollhättan FIK
8.65
PB
  
Fatty10.4110.7510.7010.7511.1210.87
Waborg10.8310.42x10.1610.8710.78
Dittmer Macduff10.7410.4410.4410.2510.4610.33
Hultman9.149.369.459.189.749.63
Petersson8.788.838.829.048.93
Morlok8.808.728.758.63x9.02
Forsell8.57x8.388.658.23x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
10.43
  
2Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
9.51
Kongahälla AIK
9.51
PB
  
3Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
9.04
PB
  
4Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.63
PB
  
5Ruben Brunström
7.82
Sävedalens AIK
7.82
PB
  
6Liam PetterssonBohus IF
7.09
PB
  
7Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
6.85
IFK Halmstad
6.85
PB
  
8Isac MinnhagenIK Lerum FI
6.82
PB
  
Skånberg9.1010.1310.4310.1910.229.42
Hultman8.368.787.908.859.519.34
Edlander8.989.038.668.316.969.04
Thomsson Rudqvist8.638.27x7.097.69x
Brunström7.277.217.137.006.797.82
Pettersson6.597.096.447.026.946.35
Weber6.63x6.85
Minnhagen6.696.096.656.825.866.03
P13 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
8.04
PB
  
2Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.05
PB
  
3Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.43
11NOR
8.43
PB
  
4Viggo Kjaerbeck EmilssonIF Kville
8.45
  
5Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.57
11NOR
8.57
  
6Gordon Lundvall
8.78
Sävedalens AIK
8.78
  
7Olle Ekholm
8.84
Mölndals AIK
8.84
  
8Robin Frelén
9.04
Mölndals AIK
9.04
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
8.96
  
2Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
9.04
  
3Philip Ståhl
9.09
Mölndals AIK
9.09
PB
  
4Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen
Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen 11, NOR
9.15
11NOR
9.15
  
5Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
9.27
  
6Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.28
F Stenungsunds FI
9.28
  
7Hektor Sandgren WallinMajornas IK
9.37
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
8.22
q
  
2Robin Frelén
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
q
  
3Hektor Sandgren WallinMajornas IK
9.06
q
  
4Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.25
Mölndals AIK
9.25
q
  
5Sahansa RanasingheIF Kville
9.35
PB
  
6Viktor Breitholtz
9.48
Kongahälla AIK
9.48
  
7Oscar HernelidIF Kville
9.73
PB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.12
PB
q
  
2Elliot Johansson
9.10
Sävedalens AIK
9.10
q
  
3Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen
Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen 11, NOR
9.14
11NOR
9.14
PB
q
  
4Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.16
F Stenungsunds FI
9.16
PB
q
  
5Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.75
Trollhättan FIK
9.75
PB
  
6Nils Beckman
10.10
IF Kville
10.10
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.45
11NOR
8.45
PB
q
  
2Olle Ekholm
8.75
Mölndals AIK
8.75
PB
q
  
2Gordon Lundvall
8.75
Sävedalens AIK
8.75
PB
q
  
4Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
9.00
PB
q
  
5Lukas Wadlert
10.13
IF Kville
10.13
PB
  
6Filip Belfrage
10.64
IF Kville
10.64
PB
  
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Viggo Kjaerbeck EmilssonIF Kville
8.42
PB
q
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.48
11NOR
8.48
PB
q
  
3Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
8.95
PB
q
  
4Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
9.13
PB
q
  
5Philip Ståhl
9.16
Mölndals AIK
9.16
PB
q
  
6Alfons Gimdal
10.60
IF Kville
10.60
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
26.86
11NOR
26.86
PB
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
27.05
11NOR
27.05
PB
  
3Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
27.41
  
4Noel Pettersson
34.29
Sävedalens AIK
34.29
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen
Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen 11, NOR
29.12
11NOR
29.12
PB
  
2Petrus Claesson
30.25
Wärnamo SK
30.25
  
3Viktor Breitholtz
32.67
Kongahälla AIK
32.67
  
4Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
33.56
Trollhättan FIK
33.56
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Robin Frelén
29.39
Mölndals AIK
29.39
PB
  
2Hannes Thunström
29.57
Mölndals AIK
29.57
PB
  
3Lukas Wadlert
34.82
IF Kville
34.82
PB
  
4Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
40.96
  
Final D
2 mar
2 mar
1Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
29.02
PB
  
2Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
32.23
SB
  
3Hugo Hermond
32.64
IF Kville
32.64
PB
  
Final E
2 mar
2 mar
1Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
32.13
F Stenungsunds FI
32.13
PB
  
2Albert Hallgren
32.59
Sävedalens AIK
32.59
PB
  
3Ludvig Hallgren
33.61
Sävedalens AIK
33.61
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2:24.90
Trollhättan FIK
2:24.90
SB
  
2Max Henriksson
2:26.36
Mölndals AIK
2:26.36
  
3Einar Leffler
2:29.21
Mölndals AIK
2:29.21
  
4Philip Ståhl
2:30.59
Mölndals AIK
2:30.59
  
5Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst 11, Kongahälla
2:33.15
Kongahälla AIK
2:33.15
  
6Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
2:34.36
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.36
PB
  
7Simon Flinta
2:34.64
Mölndals AIK
2:34.64
PB
  
8Hugo Hermond
2:34.79
IF Kville
2:34.79
PB
  
9Leo Lövgren
Leo Lövgren 11, IFK Göteborg
2:44.01
IFK Göteborg
2:44.01
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Valter Elmestrand
10.32
Sävedalens AIK
10.32
=PB
  
2Noel Pettersson
10.67
Sävedalens AIK
10.67
  
3Max Hartvigsson
10.72
IFK Halmstad
10.72
  
4Elias Krantz
11.06
Mölndals AIK
11.06
PB
  
5Nils Ryttberg
11.24
IK Lerum FI
11.24
  
6Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen
Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen 11, NOR
11.75
11NOR
11.75
PB
  
7Hugo Hermond
11.80
IF Kville
11.80
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Noel Pettersson
10.70
Sävedalens AIK
10.70
q
  
2Elias Krantz
11.16
Mölndals AIK
11.16
PB
q
  
3Nils Ryttberg
11.16
IK Lerum FI
11.16
q
  
4Hugo Hermond
11.77
IF Kville
11.77
PB
q
  
5Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
13.34
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Valter Elmestrand
10.32
Sävedalens AIK
10.32
PB
q
  
2Max Hartvigsson
10.46
IFK Halmstad
10.46
PB
q
  
3Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen
Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen 11, NOR
11.84
11NOR
11.84
PB
q
  
4Philip Ståhl
12.25
Mölndals AIK
12.25
q
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Valter Elmestrand
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
  
2Gordon Lundvall
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
PB
  
3Viktor Breitholtz
1.44
Kongahälla AIK
1.44
PB
  
4Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.44
  
5Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.34
  
6Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.34
F Stenungsunds FI
1.34
  
7Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
1.34
  
8Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
1.29
Kongahälla AIK
1.29
  
8Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall 11, Sävedalen
1.29
Sävedalens AIK
1.29
  
8Hugo Hermond
1.29
IF Kville
1.29
  
8Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
1.29
  
12Sahansa RanasingheIF Kville
1.29
  
13Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
1.29
  
14Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.24
F Stenungsunds FI
1.24
  
15Oscar HernelidIF Kville
1.24
  
16Milo BlichfeldtMajornas IK
1.13
PB
  
17Noel Kroon
1.07
IF Kville
1.07
  
17Filip BelfrageIF Kville
1.07
  
1.07
1.48
1.13
1.51
1.19
1.56
1.24
1.29
1.34
1.39
1.44
Elmestrand-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
Lundvall-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Breitholtz-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Thunström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Ryttberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Hallquist-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Sahlström-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Ekström-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Lundvall-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Hermond-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Eriksson Schärlund-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Ranasinghe-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx


Magnusson Johannesson-
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
o
xxx



Hernelid-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Blichfeldto
xxo
xxx





Kroono
xxx






Belfrageo
xxr






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
5.04
11NOR
5.04
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
5.03
11NOR
5.03
PB
  
3Noel Pettersson
4.76
Sävedalens AIK
4.76
PB
  
4Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
4.75
PB
  
5Olle Ekholm
4.64
Mölndals AIK
4.64
  
6Petrus Claesson
4.57
Wärnamo SK
4.57
PB
  
7Robin Frelén
4.41
Mölndals AIK
4.41
  
8Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen
Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen 11, NOR
4.32
11NOR
4.32
PB
  
9Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.25
F Stenungsunds FI
4.25
  
10Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
4.25
  
11Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
4.16
PB
  
12Viktor Breitholtz
4.15
Kongahälla AIK
4.15
  
13Hugo Hermond
4.12
IF Kville
4.12
  
14Oscar HernelidIF Kville
4.10
  
15Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
4.05
  
16Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
4.01
  
17Gordon Lundvall
3.98
Sävedalens AIK
3.98
  
18Olle Gårdsby
3.80
IF Kville
3.80
  
19Ebbe Höijer
3.67
Mölndals AIK
3.67
PB
  
20Nils Beckman
3.52
IF Kville
3.52
  
21Filip BelfrageIF Kville
3.29
PB
  
22Arvid Åberg
3.24
PB
  
23Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3.22
  
24Alfons Gimdal
3.04
IF Kville
3.04
  
Aalberg3.254.915.045.01
Aalberg4.974.864.945.03
Pettersson3.464.614.764.424.344.57
Berndtsson4.494.433.524.424.344.75
Ekholm4.644.574.494.304.604.64
Claesson4.474.39x4.574.524.50
Frelén4.414.374.334.174.414.40
Hesselink Cornelissen4.104.134.324.144.083.94
Hallquist4.254.194.01
Svanberg4.25x3.81
Samor4.054.104.16
Breitholtz4.154.004.11
Hermond3.914.124.10
Hernelid3.743.804.10
Sahlström4.054.023.94
Eriksson Schärlund3.864.013.98
Lundvall3.983.773.86
Gårdsby3.623.763.80
Höijer3.673.613.65
Beckman3.353.523.44
Belfrage2.833.292.94
Åberg3.073.242.94
Ternestedt3.143.222.43
Gimdalx2.963.04
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
10.30
F Stenungsunds FI
10.30
  
2Noel Pettersson
10.14
Sävedalens AIK
10.14
  
3Oscar HernelidIF Kville
9.20
PB
  
4Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen
Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen 11, NOR
9.12
11NOR
9.12
PB
  
5Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
8.84
PB
  
6Milo BlichfeldtMajornas IK
7.96
PB
  
7Ivar Stenius
7.54
Majornas IK
7.54
PB
  
Nilssonxx10.0110.3010.029.89
Petterssonxx9.309.609.8410.14
Hernelid8.368.738.638.388.689.20
Hesselink Cornelissen8.67x8.828.978.879.12
Eriksson Schärlund8.848.82x8.61xx
Blichfeldt7.897.967.807.877.647.71
Stenius7.53x7.547.51xx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
9.43
PB
  
2Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
8.67
  
3Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.31
F Stenungsunds FI
8.31
PB
  
4Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
7.93
  
5Petrus Claesson
7.76
Wärnamo SK
7.76
PB
  
6Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
7.06
  
7Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
6.81
Trollhättan FIK
6.81
  
8Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
4.84
  
9Filip BelfrageIF Kville
4.54
PB
  
Thunström9.298.478.56x9.269.43
Samor7.628.677.886.378.408.07
Hallquist8.317.737.837.797.548.02
Magnusson Johannesson7.707.937.487.75x6.92
Claesson7.127.057.167.767.597.68
Ryttberg5.926.606.055.937.066.05
Lindblom6.816.365.986.726.796.52
Ternestedt4.84x4.564.784.754.72
Belfrage4.544.224.54
P13 4x200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mölndals AIK 
1:56.76
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
2:01.66
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
2:08.19
  
 
P12 60 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.72
PB
  
2Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
8.81
Falkenbergs IK
8.81
PB
  
3Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
9.06
  
4Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
  
5Theodor Nurmi
9.39
Varbergs GIF
9.39
  
6Leo HasselqvistIF Rigor
9.39
  
7Alexander Hafstrand
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
  
8Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
9.46
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.81
=PB
q
  
2Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
9.25
=PB
q
  
3Theodor Nurmi
9.34
Varbergs GIF
9.34
q
  
4Emil Ehrnborg
9.71
Mölndals AIK
9.71
PB
  
5Leo Strömblad
9.90
Majornas IK
9.90
PB
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
8.87
Falkenbergs IK
8.87
q
  
2Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
=PB
q
  
3William BörjessonIF Rigor
9.38
PB
  
4Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
9.76
  
5Edvin Sjöstrand
9.78
PB
  
6Love Angelbratt
10.17
Majornas IK
10.17
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
8.96
q
  
2Alexander Hafstrand
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
q
  
3Leo HasselqvistIF Rigor
9.33
PB
q
  
4Assar NielsenIF Rigor
9.85
  
5Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
9.86
  
6Olle Bäckvall Wirfält
10.08
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
28.81
PB
  
2Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
29.81
Falkenbergs IK
29.81
PB
  
3Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
30.18
IFK Göteborg
30.18
PB
  
4Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
31.48
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Theodor Nurmi
31.18
Varbergs GIF
31.18
  
2Carlo Russetti
31.59
IF Hagen
31.59
PB
  
3Hugo Tyremark
Hugo Tyremark 12, IFK Göteborg
32.06
IFK Göteborg
32.06
PB
  
4Assar Nielsen
32.50
IF Rigor
32.50
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
28.73
PB
  
2Gustav Grahn
31.01
IF Rigor
31.01
PB
  
3Sixten CandemarIK Lerum FI
33.36
PB
  
4Owen Ivarsson
38.05
IK Lerum FI
38.05
PB
  
Final D
2 mar
2 mar
1Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
33.26
PB
  
2Erik Strand
33.74
IK Lerum FI
33.74
PB
  
3Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
35.82
Trollhättan FIK
35.82
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Vincent Andréas
1:46.78
Ullevi FK
1:46.78
PB
  
2Assar Nielsen
1:51.16
IF Rigor
1:51.16
PB
  
3Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
1:57.18
Falkenbergs IK
1:57.18
PB
  
4Hilding Bäckström
2:00.67
Varbergs GIF
2:00.67
SB
  
5Emil Ehrnborg
2:01.63
Mölndals AIK
2:01.63
PB
  
6Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
2:03.16
IFK Göteborg
2:03.16
PB
  
7Theodor Nurmi
2:04.39
Varbergs GIF
2:04.39
PB
  
8Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
2:06.48
Sävedalens AIK
2:06.48
PB
  
9Edvin Sjöstrand
2:06.64
PB
  
10Frans Liljenskog
2:07.77
IF Kville
2:07.77
PB
  
11Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
2:13.79
PB
  
12Olle Bäckvall Wirfält
2:16.58
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
11.31
PB
  
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
11.47
  
2Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
11.48
=PB
  
2Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
11.64
  
3Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
12.01
PB
  
4Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
12.04
Sävedalens AIK
12.04
  
4Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
12.21
Sävedalens AIK
12.21
  
5Alexander Hafstrand
12.26
IFK Göteborg
12.26
  
5Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
14.86
  
6Frans LiljenskogIF Kville
12.27
PB
  
7Erik Strand
13.52
IK Lerum FI
13.52
PB
  
8Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
14.71
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
1.39
  
2Leo HasselqvistIF Rigor
1.35
PB
  
3Ludwig Bladh
Ludwig Bladh 12, Sävedalen
1.35
Sävedalens AIK
1.35
  
4Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
1.35
PB
  
5Leo Strömblad
1.26
Majornas IK
1.26
  
6Hugo Tyremark
Hugo Tyremark 12, IFK Göteborg
1.26
IFK Göteborg
1.26
PB
  
7Alexander Hafstrand
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
  
8Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
  
9Erik Strand
1.16
IK Lerum FI
1.16
  
10Theodor Nurmi
1.11
Varbergs GIF
1.11
  
0.88
1.31
0.94
1.35
1.00
1.39
1.06
1.45
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.26
Jägerström-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Hasselqvist-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Bladh-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Bäckström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Strömblad-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Tyremarko
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Hafstrando
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Mirenius-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Strand-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Nurmi-
-
-
o
o
xxx


P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
4.78
PB
  
2Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
4.63
PB
  
3Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
4.32
Falkenbergs IK
4.32
  
4Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
4.27
  
5Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
4.23
IFK Göteborg
4.23
PB
  
6Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
4.19
PB
  
7Theodor Nurmi
4.16
Varbergs GIF
4.16
PB
  
8William BörjessonIF Rigor
4.13
PB
  
9Alexander Hafstrand
4.08
IFK Göteborg
4.08
SB
  
10Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
3.94
  
11Hugo Tyremark
Hugo Tyremark 12, IFK Göteborg
3.92
IFK Göteborg
3.92
  
12Sixten CandemarIK Lerum FI
3.84
PB
  
13Frans LiljenskogIF Kville
3.72
PB
  
14Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
3.72
PB
  
15Carlo Russetti
3.69
IF Hagen
3.69
  
16Malte NyströmIK Lerum FI
3.57
PB
  
17Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
3.49
Trollhättan FIK
3.49
  
18Assar NielsenIF Rigor
3.49
  
19Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
3.48
IFK Göteborg
3.48
  
20Egil Ekholm
3.38
IF Kville
3.38
  
21Erik Strand
3.27
IK Lerum FI
3.27
SB
  
22Owen IvarssonIK Lerum FI
3.03
PB
  
23Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
2.74
PB
  
24Adrian HofflanderMölndals AIK
2.10
PB
  
Andréas4.484.544.784.66
Jägerström4.344.54x4.63
Nilsson4.224.324.154.31
Grahn4.163.834.054.27
Mirenius4.234.154.144.15
Bäckström3.58x4.144.19
Nurmi4.063.834.164.15
Börjesson4.084.054.004.13
Hafstrand3.564.074.084.06
Hufnagl Henkel3.923.773.943.77
Tyremark3.923.753.543.91
Candemar3.453.843.493.57
Liljenskog3.413.303.623.72
Negretti Sällström3.603.723.613.53
Russetti3.533.323.573.69
Nyström3.453.423.393.57
Thiger3.243.453.493.38
Nielsen3.123.493.343.36
Isakovic3.483.143.02x
Ekholm3.293.053.383.32
Strand3.272.99x3.21
Ivarssonx2.922.953.03
Toumari2.512.542.741.60
Hofflander1.791.652.10x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
8.60
PB
  
2Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
8.31
PB
  
3Alexander Hafstrand
7.29
IFK Göteborg
7.29
  
4Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
7.06
IFK Göteborg
7.06
PB
  
5Gustav Ivarsson
Gustav Ivarsson 12, Strömstads IF
6.89
Strömstads IF
6.89
  
6Egil Ekholm
6.36
IF Kville
6.36
  
7Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
6.22
  
8Malte NyströmIK Lerum FI
5.82
  
9Kevin Lundberg
5.16
Sävedalens AIK
5.16
PB
  
10Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
5.12
  
11Erik Strand
5.05
IK Lerum FI
5.05
  
12Sixten CandemarIK Lerum FI
4.97
  
13Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
4.83
PB
  
14Owen IvarssonIK Lerum FI
4.74
PB
  
Jägerström7.556.998.048.60
Grahn8.317.777.027.53
Hafstrand7.296.896.866.80
Isakovic7.066.576.84x
Ivarsson6.736.896.616.82
Ekholm6.366.285.976.02
Hufnagl Henkel6.056.226.185.43
Nyström5.145.825.675.69
Lundberg4.575.16
Sandedal4.845.124.414.47
Strand5.015.054.785.04
Candemar4.294.534.454.97
Toumari4.834.314.624.67
Ivarsson4.724.704.474.74
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Polina Mukha
Polina Mukha 06, UKR
8.41
06UKR
8.41
PB
  
2Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
8.63
Göteborgs KIK
8.63
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja 96, Örgryte
54.73
Örgryte IS
54.73
  
2Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
1:05.98
Färgelanda IF
1:05.98
SB
  
3Polina Mukha
Polina Mukha 06, UKR
1:06.54
06UKR
1:06.54
SB
  
4Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg
Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg 73, NOR
1:20.17
73NOR
1:20.17
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.90
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.50
IFK Göteborg
3.50
PB
  
2Sara Benedikte Guttormsen
Sara Benedikte Guttormsen 05, NOR
3.50
05NOR
3.50
  
4Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.50
  
5Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.10
SB
  
6Anna Mol
2.90
Ullevi FK
2.90
PB
  
7Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.50
IFK Göteborg
2.50
  
8Siri Fellbrant
2.05
IF Hagen
2.05
  
Ebba Bränholm
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.80
3.40
2.05
3.50
2.30
3.60
2.50
3.70
2.70
3.90
2.90
4.12
3.10
3.25
Winberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Holmén-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Guttormsen-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Olsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
Lundin-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Mol-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Holmén-
-
-
xo
xxx



Fellbrantxo
o
xxx





Bränholm-
-
-
-
-
xxx


Ryttberg-
-
-
-
-
xxx


F17 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
7.93
  
2Märta Elfström
8.36
Kongahälla AIK
8.36
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.39
PB
  
4Helmi Rydell
8.49
Hönö IS
8.49
SB
  
5Amelie Luther
8.52
Mölndals AIK
8.52
  
6Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg 08, NOR
8.57
08NOR
8.57
PB
  
7Maja Andersson
8.75
IF Hagen
8.75
  
8Siri Fellbrant
8.78
IF Hagen
8.78
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
7.94
q
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.49
q
  
3Märta Elfström
8.56
Kongahälla AIK
8.56
q
  
4Maja Andersson
8.63
IF Hagen
8.63
q
  
5Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg 08, NOR
8.70
08NOR
8.70
q
  
6Helmi Rydell
8.70
Hönö IS
8.70
q
  
7Siri Fellbrant
8.74
IF Hagen
8.74
SB
q
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Amelie Luther
8.51
Mölndals AIK
8.51
PB
q
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
8.81
Lidköpings IS
8.81
  
3Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
8.94
Kongahälla AIK
8.94
=PB
  
4Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
9.05
Kongahälla AIK
9.05
PB
  
5Majken Avenfors
9.09
Kongahälla AIK
9.09
  
6Stina KolmodinIF Kville
9.29
  
7Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.27
Lidköpings IS
10.27
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
1:01.71
PB
  
2Nike Blomberg
1:02.13
Habo FIF-04
1:02.13
PB
  
3Anna Elwing
1:03.15
Habo FIF-04
1:03.15
  
4Maja Andersson
1:07.66
IF Hagen
1:07.66
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Alice Samuelsson
1:04.64
Kongahälla AIK
1:04.64
PB
  
2Leonie Algurén
1:04.94
IK Lerum FI
1:04.94
PB
  
3Märta Elfström
1:05.31
Kongahälla AIK
1:05.31
  
4Ida Klingener
1:08.69
IK Lerum FI
1:08.69
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Moa Karlsson
1:03.12
IF Göta Karlstad
1:03.12
PB
  
2Elin Lennartsson
1:10.69
Kongahälla AIK
1:10.69
  
3Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
1:12.73
Kongahälla AIK
1:12.73
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Lemuela Wutz
4:42.41
Örgryte IS
4:42.41
  
2Tilde Adolfsson
4:45.06
Motala AIF
4:45.06
PB
  
3Alice Samuelsson
4:48.20
Kongahälla AIK
4:48.20
PB
  
4Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
4:55.86
IFK Växjö
4:55.86
PB
  
5Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirÖrgryte IS
4:57.25
PB
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:58.09
Trollhättan FIK
4:58.09
PB
  
7Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
5:02.86
  
8Klara Petersson
5:06.31
IFK Halmstad
5:06.31
PB
  
9Josefine Gustavsson
5:07.21
Mölndals AIK
5:07.21
PB
  
10Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
5:15.11
Kongahälla AIK
5:15.11
PB
  
11Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:24.51
Trollhättan FIK
5:24.51
  
12Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
5:28.93
IFK Växjö
5:28.93
PB
  
13Leonie Algurén
5:29.55
IK Lerum FI
5:29.55
  
14Ida Klingener
5:30.13
IK Lerum FI
5:30.13
PB
  
15Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
5:39.94
Kongahälla AIK
5:39.94
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.59
PB
  
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.61
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.14
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.15
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.48
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.51
  
4Helmi Rydell
9.63
Hönö IS
9.63
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
9.89
  
5Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
9.81
  
5Stina Kolmodin
24.71
IF Kville
24.71
  
6Stina Kolmodin
11.16
IF Kville
11.16
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.70
IF Rigor
1.70
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.52
  
3Freja Bäckström
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
  
4Linnea Johansson
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
5Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.43
F Stenungsunds FI
1.43
  
6Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
1.38
Kongahälla AIK
1.38
  
7Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
1.28
1.61
1.33
1.64
1.38
1.67
1.43
1.70
1.48
1.73
1.52
1.55
1.58
Ekgrim-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
r
o
o
xo
Larsson-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Bäckström-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Johansson-
-
o
o
xxx



Pellmé-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Anderssono
o
o
xxx




Ahnérxxo
xxx






F17 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.83
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
5.32
PB
  
3Leia Lindblad
4.87
Alingsås IF
4.87
=PB
  
4Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.87
PB
  
5Helmi Rydell
4.83
Hönö IS
4.83
  
6Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg 08, NOR
4.71
08NOR
4.71
  
7Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
4.57
Lidköpings IS
4.57
PB
  
8Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.48
Göteborgs KIK
4.48
  
9Elin Lennartsson
4.38
Kongahälla AIK
4.38
PB
  
10Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
4.35
Kongahälla AIK
4.35
  
11Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
4.18
Kongahälla AIK
4.18
PB
  
12Majken Avenfors
3.97
Kongahälla AIK
3.97
PB
  
13Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.36
Lidköpings IS
3.36
PB
  
Clara Augustsson
5.61
Örgryte IS
5.61
  
Nora Jolbäck
5.28
Ullevi FK
5.28
SB
  
Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
4.85
  
Moa Stagemyr
4.14
Mölndals AIK
4.14
PB
  
Alvelin Malmx3.075.745.833.34x
Lundqvist Ottordahl5.125.325.115.055.07x
Lindblad4.874.614.224.544.844.75
Elwingxx4.76xx4.87
Rydell4.834.62xr
Aalberg4.584.444.074.374.564.71
Barndikx4.404.284.444.444.57
Ludwigsson4.384.48x4.044.28x
Lennartsson4.38x4.36
Andersson4.354.184.07
Björk4.183.914.05
Avenfors3.97x3.88
Rickardsson3.363.223.12
Augustsson5.065.613.79xr
Jolbäck5.045.285.084.96xx
Frostbergx4.854.714.694.64x
Stagemyr4.144.033.88
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.48
  
Jacobsson11.4511.0411.3111.4111.4811.41
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
12.81
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
12.12
IF Rigor
12.12
  
3Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.17
Kongahälla AIK
9.17
PB
  
4Stina KolmodinIF Kville
8.23
PB
  
Skoglund11.4612.8112.64x12.5312.37
Larssonxxxx12.12x
Björk9.048.819.179.088.818.26
Kolmodin7.328.177.688.11x8.23
F15 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Maria Russetti
8.29
IF Hagen
8.29
  
2Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
PB
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.66
IFK Göteborg
8.66
PB
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.68
  
5Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
  
6Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Maria Russetti
8.33
IF Hagen
8.33
q
  
2Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
8.66
IFK Göteborg
8.66
q
  
3Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.67
q
  
4Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.70
IFK Göteborg
8.70
q
  
5Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
  
6Hanna Salberg
8.91
Mölndals AIK
8.91
  
7Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.04
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
q
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.94
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.94
  
3Elin Bäckman
9.31
Wärnamo SK
9.31
PB
  
4Tyra Westervall RunnbergIF Kville
9.35
PB
  
5Ella Berner
9.37
Ullevi FK
9.37
  
6Emma Peterson
9.52
Ullevi FK
9.52
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Lisa Högberg
8.56
Mölndals AIK
8.56
PB
q
  
2Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
8.64
IFK Göteborg
8.64
PB
q
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.73
IFK Göteborg
8.73
PB
q
  
4Judit Markhede
8.82
Majornas IK
8.82
  
5Hanna Andersson
8.82
IF Hagen
8.82
SB
  
6Johanna PetersonUllevi FK
9.57
=PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
28.96
IFK Göteborg
28.96
  
2Hanna Andersson
29.30
IF Hagen
29.30
  
3Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
29.80
IFK Göteborg
29.80
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Maria Russetti
26.86
IF Hagen
26.86
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
29.43
  
3Elvira Grimstedt
30.59
IF Hagen
30.59
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Maria Russetti
3:11.33
IF Hagen
3:11.33
  
2Emma Ehrnborg
3:14.96
Mölndals AIK
3:14.96
PB
  
3Lovisa Jönsson
3:30.19
Majornas IK
3:30.19
PB
  
4Meja Grangéus
3:32.45
Falkenbergs IK
3:32.45
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3:32.49
IFK Göteborg
3:32.49
  
6Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson 09, Mariestads AIF
3:32.56
Mariestads AIF
3:32.56
SB
  
7Hanna Andersson
3:45.78
IF Hagen
3:45.78
  
8Agnes Sandedal
4:14.40
Ullevi FK
4:14.40
SB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Saga Drottz
9.29
IK Orient
9.29
PB
  
1Saga Drottz
9.43
IK Orient
9.43
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.75
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.79
  
3Naomi Ohron
9.79
Istrums SK
9.79
  
3Naomi Ohron
9.97
Istrums SK
9.97
  
4Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
10.07
IFK Göteborg
10.07
  
4Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
10.24
IFK Göteborg
10.24
  
5Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
10.29
IFK Göteborg
10.29
  
5Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
10.51
IFK Göteborg
10.51
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.52
Mölndals AIK
1.52
PB
  
2Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
  
3Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
  
1.281.331.381.431.481.521.55
Gross-oooooxxx
Pappi-xoxooxxx
Wikströmooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
5.05
IFK Göteborg
5.05
  
2Siri Bjurén
4.67
IF Hagen
4.67
  
3Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
4.42
IFK Göteborg
4.42
  
4Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
4.38
PB
  
5Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.36
Göteborgs KIK
4.36
SB
  
6Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
4.36
  
7Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.36
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.36
  
8Hanna Salberg
4.22
Mölndals AIK
4.22
  
9Molly Hallberg
4.12
Mölndals AIK
4.12
  
10Elin Bäckman
4.09
Wärnamo SK
4.09
PB
  
11Demi KiriazidouMajornas IK
4.07
  
12Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
4.06
IFK Göteborg
4.06
  
13Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
4.04
  
14Ella Berner
4.01
Ullevi FK
4.01
  
15Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
3.78
IFK Göteborg
3.78
  
16Tyra Westervall RunnbergIF Kville
3.71
PB
  
17Matilda SundqvistMölndals AIK
3.43
  
Cornelia Martin
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Siering4.854.864.994.865.054.81
Bjurénxx4.31x3.664.67
Esser4.354.39x4.094.094.42
Jarenskogxx4.304.024.274.38
Eklöf4.354.364.234.253.944.09
Lindstrand4.244.094.364.214.294.31
Edgren4.364.044.084.11x4.24
Salberg4.194.184.223.94xx
Hallberg3.944.034.12
Bäckman4.094.033.92
Kiriazidou3.933.944.07
Nymanx4.06x
Ruderfelt4.043.633.59
Berner3.914.013.99
Wikström3.613.78x
Westervall Runnbergx3.713.64
Sundqvist3.433.073.38
Martinxxx
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Saga Drottz
10.43
IK Orient
10.43
  
2Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.83
Göteborgs KIK
9.83
  
3Siri Bjurén
9.71
IF Hagen
9.71
  
4Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.36
PB
  
5Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.23
  
6Molly Hallberg
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
  
Drottzxx10.43xx10.23
Eklöf9.609.519.559.699.589.83
Bjurén9.719.599.379.459.589.56
Lindstrand8.749.369.229.239.209.15
Jarenskog8.909.23x9.15xx
Hallberg8.719.108.348.648.979.18
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.53
IFK Göteborg
10.53
  
2Elvira Grimstedt
9.77
IF Hagen
9.77
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
8.99
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
8.59
IFK Göteborg
8.59
  
5Julia LundinIF Rigor
8.19
PB
  
Emanuelsson10.5310.339.8410.12xx
Grimstedt9.34x8.369.009.778.31
Jarenskog8.99xx8.478.668.44
Ringfeldt7.988.598.337.82x8.39
Lundin8.198.087.586.587.877.80
F15 4x200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1IFK Göteborg 
1:49.74
  
 
2Varbergs GIF 
1:56.33
  
 
3IK Lerum FI 
2:00.30
  
 
4Majornas IK 
2:01.17
  
 
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1IF Kville 
1:59.37
  
 
2IF Rigor 
2:05.25
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 
F14 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.16
IFK Göteborg
8.16
  
2Maja Amadeu Møllerskov
Maja Amadeu Møllerskov 10, DEN
8.30
10DEN
8.30
  
3Julia Jensen
8.36
Mölndals AIK
8.36
PB
  
4Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
8.52
  
5Isabelle Drangel
8.56
Mölndals AIK
8.56
PB
  
6Maja Karlsson
8.57
IK Orient
8.57
SB
  
7Karla RamströmUllevi FK
8.64
  
8Maja Farnebo
8.64
Majornas IK
8.64
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.74
  
2Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
8.79
  
3Ellinor Schölin
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
8.86
Lidköpings IS
8.86
  
5Fei Bohlin
8.92
IF Rigor
8.92
  
6Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
8.96
Lidköpings IS
8.96
  
7Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
9.09
  
8Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.10
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.19
IFK Göteborg
8.19
q
  
2Isabelle Drangel
8.59
Mölndals AIK
8.59
q
  
3Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
8.79
q
  
4Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.84
q
  
5Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.06
  
6Esther Ulrika Johansson
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
PB
  
7Wilma Larsson ParsiMölndals AIK
10.18
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Karla RamströmUllevi FK
8.65
q
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
8.81
Lidköpings IS
8.81
PB
q
  
3Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.00
q
  
4Elsa AnderssonIF Kville
9.13
  
5Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.19
Trollhättan FIK
9.19
PB
  
6Wilma Målberg
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
SB
  
7Elsa Paulsson
10.24
Mölndals AIK
10.24
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
8.52
q
  
2Julia Jensen
8.52
Mölndals AIK
8.52
q
  
3Maja Karlsson
8.61
IK Orient
8.61
SB
q
  
4Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
8.91
Lidköpings IS
8.91
q
  
5Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
8.92
PB
q
  
6Nevena Jovic
9.69
Örgryte IS
9.69
PB
  
6Ella Nilsson Haals
9.69
Sävedalens AIK
9.69
  
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Maja Amadeu Møllerskov
Maja Amadeu Møllerskov 10, DEN
8.30
10DEN
8.30
q
  
2Maja Farnebo