0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 33 (10+23)   Starter: 38 (10+28)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
2:01.91
  
2Melvin Lessner Sveen
2:06.93
IFK Göteborg
2:06.93
PB
  
3Mohammed Al-MurisiUllevi FK
2:18.89
  
Linus Alinder
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  Pace
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Frid Göransson
16.97
Sävedalens AIK
16.97
PB
  
Frid Göransson15.8816.9716.38x16.91x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.14
Sävedalens AIK
14.14
  
Kosovicxxxxx14.14
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
15.43
IFK Göteborg
15.43
  
Cederqvist15.4314.6314.46xxx
M50 Femkamp M50 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
3.787
Spårvägens FK
3.787
SB
  
Sunneborn8.875.9512.391.633:45.40
M60 Femkamp M60 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Frison
3.029
Mölndals AIK
3.029
PB
  
Frison11.354.4210.351.453:59.05
M65 Femkamp M65 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
3.734
Spårvägens FK
3.734
SB
  
Cocke10.604.6510.561.423:45.14
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm) femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
8.87
Spårvägens FK
8.87
SB
  
M50 Längd femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
5.95
Spårvägens FK
5.95
SB
  
Sunneborn5.935.955.89
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
12.39
Spårvägens FK
12.39
  
Sunneborn12.1912.3912.35
M50 Höjd femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
1.63
Spårvägens FK
1.63
  
1.601.631.66
Sunnebornoxxoxxx
M50 1000 m femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
3:45.14
Spårvägens FK
3:45.14
SB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
3:45.40
Spårvägens FK
3:45.40
SB
  
3Lars Frison
3:59.05
Mölndals AIK
3:59.05
PB
  
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m) femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
10.60
Spårvägens FK
10.60
SB
  
2Lars Frison
11.35
Mölndals AIK
11.35
PB
  
M60 Längd femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Frison
4.42
Mölndals AIK
4.42
PB
  
Frison4.264.424.23
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
10.56
Spårvägens FK
10.56
  
2Lars Frison
10.35
Mölndals AIK
10.35
  
Cocke10.3510.0310.56
Frison10.2010.3510.25
M60 Höjd femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Frison
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
=SB
  
1.361.391.421.451.48
Frisonoooxoxxx
M65 Längd femkamp M65 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
4.65
Spårvägens FK
4.65
=SB
  
Cocke4.354.174.65
M65 Höjd femkamp M65 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
=PB
  
1.361.391.421.45
Cockeooxoxxx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina Bergman
25.70
Hälle IF
25.70
PB
  
2Noomi Bergman
27.47
Hälle IF
27.47
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:22.35
IFK Göteborg
2:22.35
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:22.36
IFK Göteborg
2:22.36
PB
  
3Ellen Schoug
2:25.69
Hälle IF
2:25.69
PB
  
4Philippa Duff
2:27.50
Hälle IF
2:27.50
PB
  
5Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:28.84
Färgelanda IF
2:28.84
  
6Moa Enander
2:29.71
Hälle IF
2:29.71
  
Elsa Tagesson
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:22.77
IFK Göteborg
4:22.77
  
2Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
4:46.79
Västerås FK
4:46.79
PB
  
Stina Tagesson
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  Pace
Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  Pace
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
13.35
  
Nilssen Zappalà13.13x13.0613.35xx
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
13.16
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh12.3113.16x12.27xx
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3:34.59
IFK Göteborg
3:34.59
  
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Drottz
9.31
IK Orient
9.31
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.70
IFK Göteborg
9.70
PB
  
3Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
9.94
IFK Göteborg
9.94
  
4Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.06
IFK Göteborg
10.06
PB
  
5Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
10.76
IFK Göteborg
10.76
SB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Drottz
9.39
IK Orient
9.39
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.86
IFK Göteborg
9.86
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.98
IFK Göteborg
9.98
PB
  
4Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
10.21
IFK Göteborg
10.21
  
5Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.25
IFK Göteborg
10.25
PB
  
6Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
11.68
IFK Göteborg
11.68