0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Bromma IF
Tävlande: 170 (74+96)   Starter: 556 (242+314)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Nilsson
7.14
Turebergs FK
7.14
PB
  
2Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.20
  
3Meso JE Egenaonu
7.28
Hammarby IF
7.28
  
4Hugo Nowak
7.28
Gefle IF
7.28
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.33
FIK Färjestaden
7.33
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.37
Linköpings GIF
7.37
  
7Edvin Persson
7.45
Högby IF
7.45
  
Final B
1Simon Lindström
7.41
Turebergs FK
7.41
PB
  
2Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
7.42
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.48
Linköpings GIF
7.48
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
7.54
Sävedalens AIK
7.54
PB
  
4Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.54
  
6Victor JonssonTäby IS
7.65
  
7Alfred Danerud
7.67
Sävedalens AIK
7.67
  
8Alex Lundgren
7.68
IFK Lidingö
7.68
  
Final C
1Terence Mayunga NdongoBromma IF
7.56
PB
  
2Carl Svensson
7.69
Bromma IF
7.69
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
7.69
  
4Hugo Andersson
7.70
Sävedalens AIK
7.70
PB
  
5Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
7.72
FIK Färjestaden
7.72
  
6Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
7.76
Västerås FK
7.76
  
7Hugo Jansson
7.77
IFK Lidingö
7.77
=PB
  
8Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
7.82
Västerås FK
7.82
  
Final D
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
7.62
PB
  
2Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
7.70
Västerås FK
7.70
PB
  
3Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
7.71
Linköpings GIF
7.71
PB
  
4Malte Svensson
7.79
Sävedalens AIK
7.79
PB
  
5Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
7.86
PB
  
6Carl Östberg
7.88
Finspångs AIK
7.88
PB
  
7Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
7.89
Sävedalens AIK
7.89
PB
  
Final E
1Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
7.87
Västerås FK
7.87
PB
  
2Oskar Thews
7.91
Bromma IF
7.91
PB
  
3Åke Folke
7.96
Falu IK
7.96
PB
  
3Oliver Carlsson
7.96
Turebergs FK
7.96
PB
  
5Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.01
PB
  
6Vincent SheehanLjungby FIK
8.13
=PB
  
7Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
8.24
Linköpings GIF
8.24
  
8Erland Wärn
8.27
Bromma IF
8.27
  
Final F
1Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
7.65
PB
  
2William Svensson
7.95
Sävedalens AIK
7.95
PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
8.16
Falu IK
8.16
PB
  
4Anton HalkonenFalu IK
8.18
PB
  
5Kalle Karlsson
8.18
Ljungby FIK
8.18
PB
  
6Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.27
Linköpings GIF
8.27
PB
  
7Kit Fossengen
8.41
Huddinge AIS
8.41
PB
  
8Love Rabnor
8.43
Huddinge AIS
8.43
PB
  
Final G
1Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
7.98
PB
  
2Valter WallnerGefle IF
8.07
PB
  
3Axel Mathiesen
8.20
Huddinge AIS
8.20
PB
  
4Rasmus Berglund
8.40
Huddinge AIS
8.40
PB
  
5Theo Wikström
8.70
Huddinge AIS
8.70
PB
  
6Albert Henning
8.82
IFK Lidingö
8.82
PB
  
Final H
1Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Färjestaden
7.47
FIK Färjestaden
7.47
PB
  
2Fredrik Redin
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
PB
  
3Frank Ragnarsson
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
PB
  
4Hugo Gawell
9.71
Hammarby IF
9.71
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa Steiner
2:00.34
Turebergs FK
2:00.34
  
2Rasmus Berglund
2:04.66
Huddinge AIS
2:04.66
PB
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:05.96
Turebergs FK
2:05.96
SB
  
4William Clason
2:13.01
Täby IS
2:13.01
PB
  
5Edvin Persson
2:15.45
Högby IF
2:15.45
SB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2:23.27
Turebergs FK
2:23.27
SB
  
Final B
1William Svensson
2:08.29
Sävedalens AIK
2:08.29
PB
  
2Vilgot Didrikson
2:12.58
Bromma IF
2:12.58
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:13.65
PB
  
4Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
2:14.93
Västerås FK
2:14.93
PB
  
5Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2:18.14
FIK Färjestaden
2:18.14
PB
  
6Carl Östberg
2:23.50
Finspångs AIK
2:23.50
  
Final C
1Elvin Rahm
2:18.72
Gefle IF
2:18.72
PB
  
2Love Rabnor
2:18.88
Huddinge AIS
2:18.88
PB
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2:24.60
Linköpings GIF
2:24.60
PB
  
4Kit Fossengen
2:30.30
Huddinge AIS
2:30.30
PB
  
Erland WärnBromma IF
DNF
  
Final D
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
2:21.99
FIK Färjestaden
2:21.99
PB
  
2Oskar Thews
2:23.14
Bromma IF
2:23.14
PB
  
3Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
2:33.22
PB
  
4Eliah Andersson
2:38.58
Bromma IF
2:38.58
PB
  
5Hugo Gawell
3:01.81
Hammarby IF
3:01.81
PB
  
Final E
1Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2:25.39
Västerås FK
2:25.39
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2:25.58
Sävedalens AIK
2:25.58
PB
  
3Frank Ragnarsson
2:26.13
Hammarby IF
2:26.13
PB
  
4Åke Folke
2:30.55
Falu IK
2:30.55
PB
  
5Anton Halkonen
3:18.69
Falu IK
3:18.69
PB
  
Final F
1Vincent Sheehan
2:25.97
Ljungby FIK
2:25.97
PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
2:27.63
Sävedalens AIK
2:27.63
PB
  
3Hugo Jansson
2:27.81
IFK Lidingö
2:27.81
PB
  
4Arvid Uhlin
2:31.70
Falu IK
2:31.70
PB
  
5Valter Wallner
2:33.67
Gefle IF
2:33.67
PB
  
6Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2:37.74
Linköpings GIF
2:37.74
PB
  
Final G
1Alfred Danerud
2:11.08
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.08
PB
  
2Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Färjestaden
2:14.95
FIK Färjestaden
2:14.95
PB
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
2:24.21
Västerås FK
2:24.21
PB
  
4Carl Svensson
2:31.01
Bromma IF
2:31.01
PB
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
2:35.38
FIK Färjestaden
2:35.38
PB
  
6Fredrik Redin
2:41.49
Hammarby IF
2:41.49
PB
  
Final H
1Svante Svensson
2:15.50
Sävedalens AIK
2:15.50
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
2:20.56
Sävedalens AIK
2:20.56
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
2:25.11
Sävedalens AIK
2:25.11
PB
  
4Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
2:29.05
Västerås FK
2:29.05
PB
  
5Axel Mathiesen
2:45.10
Huddinge AIS
2:45.10
PB
  
6Theo Wikström
2:45.12
Huddinge AIS
2:45.12
PB
  
7Oliver Tidlund
2:56.22
Gefle IF
2:56.22
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin Rahm
1.97
Gefle IF
1.97
  
2Svante Svensson
1.97
Sävedalens AIK
1.97
  
3Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.93
PB
  
4Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Färjestaden
1.89
FIK Färjestaden
1.89
  
5Malte Svensson
1.85
Sävedalens AIK
1.85
  
6Simon Lindström
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
PB
  
7Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.81
Västerås FK
1.81
  
8Nemanja Opacic
1.81
Huddinge AIS
1.81
  
9Oskar NisserGefle IF
1.81
PB
  
10Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
1.81
FIK Färjestaden
1.81
PB
  
11Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.77
Sävedalens AIK
1.77
PB
  
12Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.73
FIK Färjestaden
1.73
  
13Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.69
Turebergs FK
1.69
  
14Hugo Andersson
1.69
Sävedalens AIK
1.69
  
15Oliver Carlsson
1.65
Turebergs FK
1.65
  
1.53
1.85
1.57
1.89
1.61
1.93
1.65
1.97
1.69
2.01
1.73
1.77
1.81
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
Svensson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Svarverud Svensson-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Unosson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Svensson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Lindström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Opacic-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
Nissero
xxx
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
xo
Petersson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Amundin-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Schütz-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx

Back-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Andersson-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Carlsson-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Final B
1Alex Lundgren
1.85
IFK Lidingö
1.85
PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.81
PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
1.77
Falu IK
1.77
PB
  
4Oskar Thews
1.69
Bromma IF
1.69
  
5Kalle Karlsson
1.61
Ljungby FIK
1.61
PB
  
6Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
1.57
PB
  
7Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.57
SB
  
8Fredrik Redin
1.53
Hammarby IF
1.53
  
9Åke Folke
1.53
Falu IK
1.53
  
10Anton HalkonenFalu IK
1.49
PB
  
11Frank Ragnarsson
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
12Erland Wärn
1.37
Bromma IF
1.37
SB
  
13Vincent SheehanLjungby FIK
1.33
PB
  
Albert HenningIFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.29
1.61
1.33
1.65
1.37
1.69
1.41
1.73
1.45
1.77
1.49
1.81
1.53
1.85
1.57
1.89
Lundgren-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxp
-
o
-
xx
Didrikson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Uhlin-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Thews-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Karlsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Holtzberg Beming-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Davidgård-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Redin-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Folke-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Halkonen-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Ragnarsson-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Wärn-
o
o
xxx




Sheehano
o
xxx





Henningx







Final C
1Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
=PB
  
2Carl Östberg
1.69
Finspångs AIK
1.69
PB
  
3Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
1.69
Linköpings GIF
1.69
PB
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.69
PB
  
5Valter WallnerGefle IF
1.61
=PB
  
6Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
  
6David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
PB
  
8Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
1.57
Västerås FK
1.57
SB
  
9Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.57
Linköpings GIF
1.57
PB
  
10Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.57
Linköpings GIF
1.57
=PB
  
10Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
1.57
  
12Oliver TidlundGefle IF
1.57
PB
  
13Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
1.53
FIK Färjestaden
1.53
PB
  
13Rasmus Berglund
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
PB
  
15Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
SB
  
1.33
1.65
1.37
1.69
1.41
1.73
1.45
1.49
1.53
1.57
1.61
Lindström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Östberg-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Ydreborg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
Granqvist-
o
-
xxo
-
x
o
-
o
xo
xxo
Wallner-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lauritsen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Wallén-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Setthammar-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Nestor-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Nestor-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Mårtensson-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxx
Tidlund-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Esbergo
o
-
-
o
o


Berglund-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Åkerlundo
-
xxo





P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Lindström
6.45
Turebergs FK
6.45
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
6.22
Linköpings GIF
6.22
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.99
Linköpings GIF
5.99
  
4Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.98
Linköpings GIF
5.98
  
5Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
5.65
Västerås FK
5.65
PB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.63
Turebergs FK
5.63
  
7Melvin Nilsson
5.59
Turebergs FK
5.59
  
8Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
5.57
Västerås FK
5.57
PB
  
9Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
5.57
Västerås FK
5.57
PB
  
10Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
5.05
Västerås FK
5.05
SB
  
11David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
4.97
Västerås FK
4.97
SB
  
12Oliver Carlsson
4.93
Turebergs FK
4.93
PB
  
13Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
4.81
Linköpings GIF
4.81
  
14Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.69
Linköpings GIF
4.69
  
15Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.60
Linköpings GIF
4.60
  
16Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
4.35
Västerås FK
4.35
PB
  
Lindström6.186.206.45
Weber3.215.756.22
Salbergx5.845.99
Ydreborgx5.705.98
Wiklund5.485.65x
Back5.445.63x
Nilssonx5.545.59
Åkerlundx5.575.37
Lindströmx5.57x
Setthammar5.05xx
Wallén4.97
Carlsson4.854.934.85
Lauritsen4.714.454.81
Nestor4.624.674.69
Nestor4.394.604.31
Steiner4.094.353.43
Final B
1Hugo Andersson
6.41
Sävedalens AIK
6.41
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.34
FIK Färjestaden
6.34
PB
  
3Oliver TidlundGefle IF
6.31
PB
  
4Elvin Rahm
6.24
Gefle IF
6.24
  
5Malte Svensson
6.20
Sävedalens AIK
6.20
PB
  
6Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
6.19
Sävedalens AIK
6.19
PB
  
7Oskar NisserGefle IF
6.01
PB
  
8Svante Svensson
5.89
Sävedalens AIK
5.89
PB
  
9Nemanja Opacic
5.78
Huddinge AIS
5.78
  
10Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Färjestaden
5.76
FIK Färjestaden
5.76
  
11Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
5.71
FIK Färjestaden
5.71
  
12Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
5.17
PB
  
13Axel Mathiesen
5.13
Huddinge AIS
5.13
PB
  
14Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
5.08
Sävedalens AIK
5.08
  
15Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
5.07
PB
  
16Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
4.93
SB
  
17Love Rabnor
4.86
Huddinge AIS
4.86
  
18Valter WallnerGefle IF
4.83
PB
  
Andersson6.316.246.41
Petersson6.05x6.34
Tidlund5.866.316.16
Rahm6.246.134.69
Svensson6.036.206.20
Amundin6.016.19x
Nisser6.015.745.49
Svensson5.895.375.67
Opacic5.595.785.65
Unosson5.615.76x
Schützx5.665.71
Mårtensson5.075.175.04
Mathiesen4.875.135.07
Borg5.081.923.45
Granqvist5.073.454.79
Andersson4.93
Rabnor4.864.384.82
Wallner4.803.824.83
Final C
1Meso JE Egenaonu
6.23
Hammarby IF
6.23
  
2Alex Lundgren
5.81
IFK Lidingö
5.81
  
3Arvid Uhlin
5.78
Falu IK
5.78
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
5.58
PB
  
5Hugo Jansson
5.29
IFK Lidingö
5.29
PB
  
6Kalle Karlsson
5.27
Ljungby FIK
5.27
  
7Oskar Thews
5.22
Bromma IF
5.22
PB
  
8Fredrik Redin
5.13
Hammarby IF
5.13
PB
  
9Frank Ragnarsson
5.10
Hammarby IF
5.10
PB
  
10Åke Folke
4.99
Falu IK
4.99
  
11Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
4.95
PB
  
12Carl Svensson
4.89
Bromma IF
4.89
PB
  
13Anton HalkonenFalu IK
4.54
PB
  
14Albert Henning
4.38
IFK Lidingö
4.38
PB
  
15Erland Wärn
2.31
Bromma IF
2.31
  
JE Egenaonu5.836.23x
Lundgren5.815.45
Uhlin5.655.785.63
Didrikson5.585.255.53
Janssonx5.295.03
Karlssonxx5.27
Thews5.214.825.22
Redin5.135.074.89
Ragnarsson5.104.964.61
Folke4.91x4.99
Holtzberg Beming4.514.554.95
Svensson4.894.844.73
Halkonen4.234.54
Henningx3.814.38
Wärn2.31xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.43
Turebergs FK
16.43
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.75
FIK Färjestaden
15.75
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
15.09
FIK Färjestaden
15.09
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
12.45
Linköpings GIF
12.45
PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.32
Turebergs FK
12.32
  
6Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.80
Sävedalens AIK
11.80
  
7Malte Svensson
11.52
Sävedalens AIK
11.52
PB
  
8Svante Svensson
11.47
Sävedalens AIK
11.47
PB
  
9Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.28
Linköpings GIF
11.28
PB
  
10Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
11.08
FIK Färjestaden
11.08
PB
  
11Edvin Persson
10.93
Högby IF
10.93
PB
  
12Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.80
FIK Färjestaden
10.80
PB
  
13Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.21
Linköpings GIF
10.21
  
14Simon Lindström
10.06
Turebergs FK
10.06
  
15Alfred Danerud
9.99
Sävedalens AIK
9.99
PB
  
16Melvin Nilsson
9.36
Turebergs FK
9.36
PB
  
17Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.60
Sävedalens AIK
8.60
PB
  
18Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.56
Linköpings GIF
8.56
PB
  
Ellgren15.6616.4316.26
Ejderstedt14.3014.9915.75
Esbergx15.09x
Weber11.7711.3512.45
Back12.32xx
Amundin11.0811.80x
Svensson10.3610.7511.52
Svensson10.8611.479.73
Salberg11.2810.9011.02
Schütz10.7510.6511.08
Persson10.7310.4610.93
Petersson10.8010.5010.64
Ydreborg9.769.7610.21
Lindström9.6710.069.95
Danerud9.319.99
Nilssonx9.069.36
Borg7.518.588.60
Nestor8.368.108.56
Final B
1Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.61
Västerås FK
12.61
PB
  
2Milton WiklundGefle IF
11.74
PB
  
3Elvin Rahm
11.07
Gefle IF
11.07
PB
  
4Oskar Nisser
11.04
Gefle IF
11.04
PB
  
5Theo Wikström
10.47
Huddinge AIS
10.47
PB
  
6Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
10.27
PB
  
7Rasmus Berglund
10.04
Huddinge AIS
10.04
PB
  
8Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.89
PB
  
9Kit Fossengen
9.85
Huddinge AIS
9.85
PB
  
10Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
9.01
Västerås FK
9.01
PB
  
11Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.67
PB
  
12Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
8.24
Västerås FK
8.24
PB
  
Setthammarx12.6112.51
Wiklund9.6210.5211.74
Rahm10.7311.079.97
Nisser10.6911.0410.58
Wikström10.47xx
Andersson9.7010.27x
Berglund10.019.7110.04
Granqvist9.899.579.35
Fossengen9.859.739.47
Steiner9.018.308.45
Mårtensson7.858.578.67
Ohlsson8.22x8.24
Final C
1Anton HalkonenFalu IK
12.45
PB
  
2Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.38
PB
  
3Vincent Sheehan
10.48
Ljungby FIK
10.48
PB
  
4Arvid Uhlin
10.27
Falu IK
10.27
  
5Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
10.06
PB
  
6Oskar Thews
9.38
Bromma IF
9.38
PB
  
7Frank Ragnarsson
9.33
Hammarby IF
9.33
PB
  
8Fredrik Redin
9.23
Hammarby IF
9.23
PB
  
9Meso JE Egenaonu
8.95
Hammarby IF
8.95
PB
  
10Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
8.78
PB
  
11Erland Wärn
8.78
Bromma IF
8.78
  
12Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
8.28
PB
  
13Hugo Jansson
7.38
IFK Lidingö
7.38
PB
  
14Carl Svensson
7.02
Bromma IF
7.02
PB
  
15Albert Henning
6.86
IFK Lidingö
6.86
PB
  
16Åke Folke
6.74
Falu IK
6.74
  
17Hugo Gawell
5.55
Hammarby IF
5.55
PB
  
Halkonen11.5512.0712.45
Davidgård10.3510.6511.38
Sheehan10.0110.4110.48
Uhlin10.2710.21x
Holtzberg Beming9.6910.069.74
Thews9.359.049.38
Ragnarssonx9.33x
Redin9.129.149.23
JE Egenaonux8.148.95
Didrikson8.578.78
Wärn8.35x8.78
Willén Holgersson7.647.738.28
Jansson7.317.387.37
Svensson6.227.026.50
Henningx6.866.77
Folke6.436.706.74
Gawell5.065.555.51
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.70
Västerås FK
7.70
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
7.99
FIK Färjestaden
7.99
  
3Elisabeth Teearu
8.00
Turebergs FK
8.00
  
4Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.17
=PB
  
5Clara Herge
8.20
Bromma IF
8.20
  
6Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
8.22
Turebergs FK
8.22
PB
  
7Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.29
  
8Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.31
  
Final B
1Julia Åström
8.24
Huddinge AIS
8.24
PB
  
2Linnea Johansson
8.25
Sävedalens AIK
8.25
PB
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.33
Västerås FK
8.33
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
8.35
PB
  
5Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.36
  
6Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.57
  
7Stephanie Rimer
8.61
Turebergs FK
8.61
  
8Amanda StroppGefle IF
8.71
SB
  
Final C
1Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.53
SB
  
2Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
8.57
  
3Maja Andersson
8.58
IF Hagen
8.58
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.60
SB
  
5Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.65
SB
  
6Stella Nylén
8.67
Bromma IF
8.67
  
7Norah Hamberg
8.94
Bromma IF
8.94
SB
  
Final D
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.51
PB
  
2Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
8.54
PB
  
3Amelia Schiappacase
8.56
Västerås FK
8.56
PB
  
4Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
8.58
Linköpings GIF
8.58
SB
  
5Siri Bjurén
8.70
IF Hagen
8.70
  
6Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
8.70
Linköpings GIF
8.70
SB
  
7Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.71
Sävedalens AIK
8.71
  
8Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
8.75
  
Final E
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
8.48
PB
  
2Siri Fellbrant
8.64
IF Hagen
8.64
PB
  
3Hanna Andersson
8.76
IF Hagen
8.76
  
4Suvi Juntunen
8.80
Bromma IF
8.80
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.83
SB
  
6Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.85
  
7Elsa Unger
8.85
Bromma IF
8.85
  
8Tuvali Åhser
8.92
IF Göta Karlstad
8.92
  
Final F
1Elise Wiklund
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
PB
  
2Majken KjellinFalu IK
8.68
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
8.72
Sävedalens AIK
8.72
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
8.76
Sävedalens AIK
8.76
PB
  
5Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
8.80
Västerås FK
8.80
PB
  
6Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
8.84
Västerås FK
8.84
  
7Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
8.87
=PB
  
8Stella Tuzovic
8.99
Hammarby IF
8.99
  
Final G
1Alice Reyes WillforsGefle IF
8.85
PB
  
1Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
8.85
Linköpings GIF
8.85
PB
  
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
8.94
Linköpings GIF
8.94
PB
  
4Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.01
PB
  
5Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
9.06
FIK Färjestaden
9.06
=SB
  
6Alma Lemonnier
9.12
Huddinge AIS
9.12
  
7Freja Bäckström
9.20
Sävedalens AIK
9.20
SB
  
Final H
1Emma ErikssonFalu IK
8.56
PB
  
2Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
9.08
FIK Färjestaden
9.08
PB
  
3Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.12
PB
  
4Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
9.17
Västerås FK
9.17
PB
  
5Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.23
Linköpings GIF
9.23
PB
  
6Emmy Vallin
9.25
Hammarby IF
9.25
PB
  
7Nora Söderqvist
9.30
Huddinge AIS
9.30
PB
  
8Lena Aouat
Lena Aouat 08, Hammarby
9.50
Hammarby IF
9.50
PB
  
Final I
1Arwen PameliusTäby IS
8.62
PB
  
2Linnea Dahlgren
8.75
Huddinge AIS
8.75
PB
  
3Emmy Ellbring
8.88
Ljungby FIK
8.88
PB
  
4Aline Wistam
9.18
Bromma IF
9.18
SB
  
5Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
9.28
Bromma IF
9.28
PB
  
6Elsa Nyström
9.74
Ljungby FIK
9.74
PB
  
7Sofia Håkansson
9.86
Hammarby IF
9.86
  
Final J
1Anastasiia PurykLjungby FIK
8.74
PB
  
2Embla Arfvidson
9.40
Huddinge AIS
9.40
PB
  
3Ingrid Åberg
9.53
Ljungby FIK
9.53
PB
  
4Ebba Chrona
9.67
Hammarby IF
9.67
PB
  
5Elin Larsson
9.72
Huddinge AIS
9.72
PB
  
F17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
2:20.43
Västerås FK
2:20.43
  
2Emmy Ellbring
2:23.79
Ljungby FIK
2:23.79
PB
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
2:25.23
Västerås FK
2:25.23
  
4Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
2:25.30
Linköpings GIF
2:25.30
PB
  
5Arwen Pamelius
2:25.52
Täby IS
2:25.52
  
Inari Laihonen SandamasVästerås FK
DQ
  
Final B
1Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
2:28.15
PB
  
2Nathalie Rantzer
2:31.18
Högby IF
2:31.18
PB
  
3Ella Östblom
2:33.83
Gefle IF
2:33.83
SB
  
4Suvi Juntunen
2:36.77
Bromma IF
2:36.77
  
5Anastasiia Puryk
2:38.27
Ljungby FIK
2:38.27
  
6Linnea Johansson
2:38.66
Sävedalens AIK
2:38.66
  
Final C
1Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
2:34.83
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.83
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
2:39.96
IF Hagen
2:39.96
PB
  
3Tuva Grimheden
2:42.14
Högby IF
2:42.14
  
4Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:42.86
Linköpings GIF
2:42.86
PB
  
5Josefine Johansson
2:45.73
IF Göta Karlstad
2:45.73
PB
  
6Elsa Rudström
2:50.21
Täby IS
2:50.21
SB
  
Final D
1Hanna Andersson
2:42.58
IF Hagen
2:42.58
PB
  
2Julia Bendz
2:46.68
Täby IS
2:46.68
PB
  
3Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
2:47.51
Bromma IF
2:47.51
PB
  
4Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:47.96
Linköpings GIF
2:47.96
PB
  
5Nora Söderqvist
2:52.86
Huddinge AIS
2:52.86
PB
  
Final E
1Majken Kjellin
2:46.35
Falu IK
2:46.35
PB
  
2Norah Hamberg
2:52.59
Bromma IF
2:52.59
PB
  
3Clara Herge
2:55.88
Bromma IF
2:55.88
PB
  
4Alma Lemonnier
3:10.43
Huddinge AIS
3:10.43
PB
  
5Amanda Stropp
3:26.88
Gefle IF
3:26.88
SB
  
Final F
1Alice Boström Holmberg
2:55.11
Sävedalens AIK
2:55.11
PB
  
2Julia Hillerström
2:56.06
IF Göta Karlstad
2:56.06
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
2:56.07
Sävedalens AIK
2:56.07
PB
  
4Eira Johannesson
2:57.79
Gefle IF
2:57.79
PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
3:04.08
PB
  
6Stella Nylén
3:09.56
Bromma IF
3:09.56
PB
  
7Lena Aouat
Lena Aouat 08, Hammarby
3:09.86
Hammarby IF
3:09.86
PB
  
Final G
1Tyra Klingspor-LindblomTurebergs FK
2:33.26
PB
  
2Julia Sandler Djerf
2:34.83
Turebergs FK
2:34.83
PB
  
3Miriam Nunes Nykvist
2:48.33
Turebergs FK
2:48.33
PB
  
4Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
2:49.36
FIK Färjestaden
2:49.36
PB
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
2:50.97
Sävedalens AIK
2:50.97
PB
  
6Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
2:52.11
FIK Färjestaden
2:52.11
PB
  
7Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
2:59.82
PB
  
Final H
1Linnea Dahlgren
2:27.42
Huddinge AIS
2:27.42
PB
  
2Emma Eriksson
2:34.69
Falu IK
2:34.69
PB
  
3Wilma Lundgren
2:41.86
IF Hagen
2:41.86
PB
  
4Elsa Grip Sommelius
2:54.37
Huddinge AIS
2:54.37
PB
  
5Nova Andersson
2:54.43
Ljungby FIK
2:54.43
PB
  
6Kira Wahlman
2:59.73
Gefle IF
2:59.73
PB
  
7Elin Larsson
3:17.66
Huddinge AIS
3:17.66
PB
  
Final I
1Ella Högman Skager
3:02.91
IF Göta Karlstad
3:02.91
PB
  
2Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
3:05.77
Västerås FK
3:05.77
PB
  
3Ingrid Åberg
3:08.99
Ljungby FIK
3:08.99
PB
  
4Vilda Olsson
3:09.77
Gefle IF
3:09.77
PB
  
5Tuvali Åhser
3:10.32
IF Göta Karlstad
3:10.32
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.65
PB
  
2Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.61
  
3Elin Strandberg
1.61
Huddinge AIS
1.61
  
4Elise Wiklund
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
PB
  
5Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
PB
  
6Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.57
Linköpings GIF
1.57
SB
  
7Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.53
  
8Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
SB
  
8Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.53
  
10Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
1.53
FIK Färjestaden
1.53
  
11Arwen PameliusTäby IS
1.49
  
12Linnea Johansson
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
=PB
  
13Freja Bäckström
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
  
14Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.41
  
15Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
SB
  
16Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
1.37
SB
  
16Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.37
FIK Färjestaden
1.37
  
18Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1.37
  
19Klara Petersson
1.21
Sävedalens AIK
1.21
SB
  
1.21
1.53
1.25
1.57
1.29
1.61
1.33
1.65
1.37
1.69
1.41
1.45
1.49
Wiman Ahlstedt-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Ekman-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Strandberg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Wiklund-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Sundén-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
x
-
-
xo
o
Arwidson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Borglund-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Jacobsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Grimheden-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Väpnare-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Pamelius-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Bäckström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Stolpen-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Englund-
o
o
o
o
xo
xp

Hillerström-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Andersson-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Beiming Brotte-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx


Peterssono
xxx






Final B
1Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
1.53
Bromma IF
1.53
PB
  
2Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
1.49
PB
  
3Aline Wistam
1.49
Bromma IF
1.49
PB
  
4Majken KjellinFalu IK
1.45
SB
  
5Clara Herge
1.45
Bromma IF
1.45
PB
  
5Emma ErikssonFalu IK
1.45
PB
  
7Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
1.45
PB
  
8Stella Tuzovic
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
  
9Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.41
=PB
  
10Siri Fellbrant
1.41
IF Hagen
1.41
PB
  
11Anastasiia PurykLjungby FIK
1.37
PB
  
12Siri Bjurén
1.37
IF Hagen
1.37
SB
  
13Alva Attersand
1.37
Hammarby IF
1.37
PB
  
14Stella Nylén
1.33
Bromma IF
1.33
PB
  
15Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
1.29
PB
  
15Suvi Juntunen
1.29
Bromma IF
1.29
  
17Ebba Chrona
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
18Ingrid Åberg
1.17
Ljungby FIK
1.17
PB
  
1.09
1.41
1.13
1.45
1.17
1.49
1.21
1.53
1.25
1.57
1.29
1.33
1.37
Ek-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Sahlén Martin-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Wistam-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Kjellin-
o
-
o
-
xx
-
-
-
-
o
Herge-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
Eriksson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Säfström-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Tuzovic-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
o
Sternhammar-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Fellbrant-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Puryk-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Bjurén-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Attersand-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Nylén-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Strandmark-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Juntunen-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Chrona-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Åbergo
o
o
xxx




Final C
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
1.53
Turebergs FK
1.53
PB
  
2Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
PB
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
1.49
PB
  
4Elisabeth Teearu
1.49
Turebergs FK
1.49
PB
  
5Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
1.45
FIK Färjestaden
1.45
PB
  
6Embla Arfvidson
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
PB
  
7Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
1.41
Linköpings GIF
1.41
SB
  
8Tuvali Åhser
1.41
IF Göta Karlstad
1.41
SB
  
9Kira WahlmanGefle IF
1.41
PB
  
10Amanda StroppGefle IF
1.37
=PB
  
11Linnea Dahlgren
1.37
Huddinge AIS
1.37
SB
  
12Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
1.37
Västerås FK
1.37
PB
  
13Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.37
SB
  
14Stephanie Rimer
1.33
Turebergs FK
1.33
  
15Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
1.33
PB
  
16Julia Åström
1.29
Huddinge AIS
1.29
SB
  
17Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
1.25
SB
  
Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
1.09
1.49
1.21
1.53
1.25
1.57
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
Pott-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Lindbäck-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Högman Skager-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Teearu-
xo
-
x
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Sohlberg-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Arfvidson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Melin-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Åhser-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Wahlman-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Stropp-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Dahlgren-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Brusling-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Boström Holmberg-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Rimer-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Sandler Djerf-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Åström-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Östblom-
-
o





Johanssonx







F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.35
Västerås FK
5.35
  
2Elisabeth Teearu
5.21
Turebergs FK
5.21
  
3Linnea Johansson
5.11
Sävedalens AIK
5.11
  
4Elise Wiklund
5.10
Turebergs FK
5.10
=PB
  
5Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.08
Turebergs FK
5.08
SB
  
6Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
4.81
Sävedalens AIK
4.81
PB
  
7Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.78
Västerås FK
4.78
SB
  
8Stephanie Rimer
4.71
Turebergs FK
4.71
  
9Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
4.58
Västerås FK
4.58
PB
  
10Freja Bäckström
4.56
Sävedalens AIK
4.56
=PB
  
11Amelia Schiappacase
4.52
Västerås FK
4.52
PB
  
12Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
4.47
  
13Julia Åström
4.44
Huddinge AIS
4.44
PB
  
14Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
4.43
Västerås FK
4.43
  
15Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
4.35
Västerås FK
4.35
  
16Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.34
SB
  
17Nora Söderqvist
4.17
Huddinge AIS
4.17
PB
  
18Elin Strandberg
4.08
Huddinge AIS
4.08
  
19Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
4.01
SB
  
20Embla Arfvidson
3.89
Huddinge AIS
3.89
PB
  
21Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
3.88
Västerås FK
3.88
PB
  
22Alma Lemonnier
3.86
Huddinge AIS
3.86
PB
  
Sundén5.235.355.23
Teearux5.21x
Johansson5.11xx
Wiklund4.915.10x
Pott5.044.995.08
Dehre4.814.624.58
Engström4.624.784.62
Rimer4.714.48x
Brusling4.514.584.53
Bäckström4.534.56x
Schiappacasex4.524.30
Sandler Djerf4.204.474.22
Åström4.124.444.35
Åkerblom4.434.254.24
Englund4.354.232.05
Boström Holmberg4.144.214.34
Söderqvist4.173.904.03
Strandberg3.914.083.79
Grip Sommelius3.863.964.01
Arfvidson3.783.893.88
Wallenius3.88
Lemonnier3.573.723.86
Final B
1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.15
PB
  
2Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
5.13
PB
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
5.08
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
5.03
PB
  
5Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.96
SB
  
6Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
4.85
  
7Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.81
Linköpings GIF
4.81
SB
  
8Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.81
FIK Färjestaden
4.81
PB
  
9Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
4.70
  
10Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.65
  
11Amanda StroppGefle IF
4.58
SB
  
12Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.50
  
13Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.48
  
14Kira WahlmanGefle IF
4.38
SB
  
15Tuvali Åhser
4.37
IF Göta Karlstad
4.37
  
16Arwen PameliusTäby IS
4.36
  
17Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
4.35
SB
  
18Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.27
SB
  
19Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.05
Linköpings GIF
4.05
SB
  
20Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.05
Linköpings GIF
4.05
SB
  
21Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
4.01
Linköpings GIF
4.01
SB
  
22Alice Reyes WillforsGefle IF
3.93
SB
  
23Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
3.89
FIK Färjestaden
3.89
  
24Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
3.22
FIK Färjestaden
3.22
PB
  
Johansson5.154.96x
Östblom5.054.795.13
Högman Skager5.034.865.08
Wiman Ahlstedt4.595.034.66
Olsson3.724.963.67
Beiming Brotte4.674.854.63
Arwidson4.684.624.81
Sohlberg4.574.624.81
Hillerström4.634.704.46
Grimhedenx4.654.48
Stropp4.584.51x
Stolpen4.504.314.44
Ekman4.453.754.48
Wahlman4.324.38x
Åhser4.354.37x
Pamelius4.32x4.36
Sahlström4.324.354.04
Borglundx3.934.27
Jacobsson3.974.05x
Kindberg4.053.953.96
Melin4.013.793.87
Reyes Willforsx3.93x
Väpnare3.70x3.89
Andersson3.062.723.22
Final C
1Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
5.08
PB
  
2Majken KjellinFalu IK
4.94
  
3Siri Bjurén
4.90
IF Hagen
4.90
SB
  
4Clara Herge
4.82
Bromma IF
4.82
  
5Emma ErikssonFalu IK
4.81
PB
  
6Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
4.59
SB
  
7Norah Hamberg
4.56
Bromma IF
4.56
SB
  
8Stella Tuzovic
4.48
Hammarby IF
4.48
  
9Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
4.48
  
10Alva Attersand
4.43
Hammarby IF
4.43
  
11Emmy Ellbring
4.36
Ljungby FIK
4.36
PB
  
12Elsa Unger
4.13
Bromma IF
4.13
PB
  
13Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
4.04
Bromma IF
4.04
PB
  
14Maja Andersson
3.98
IF Hagen
3.98
  
15Stella Nylén
3.97
Bromma IF
3.97
  
16Vendela MichelsFalu IK
3.97
PB
  
17Siri Fellbrant
3.96
IF Hagen
3.96
  
18Hanna Andersson
3.91
IF Hagen
3.91
PB
  
19Suvi Juntunen
3.81
Bromma IF
3.81
  
20Sofia Håkansson
3.72
Hammarby IF
3.72
  
21Emmy Vallin
3.70
Hammarby IF
3.70
PB
  
22Ebba Chrona
3.67
Hammarby IF
3.67
PB
  
23Ingrid Åberg
3.62
Ljungby FIK
3.62
PB
  
Aline WistamBromma IF
NM
  
Strandmark4.90x5.08
Kjellin4.834.94x
Bjurénx4.734.90
Herge4.804.554.82
Eriksson4.62x4.81
Sahlén Martin4.59x
Hamberg4.564.334.54
Tuzovic4.484.184.47
Säfström4.434.483.38
Attersand4.434.064.31
Ellbring4.364.194.29
Ungerx4.044.13
Ek4.042.683.88
Andersson3.803.623.98
Nylén3.883.973.93
Michels3.723.883.97
Fellbrant3.883.843.96
Andersson3.893.913.85
Juntunen3.812.453.27
Håkansson3.563.543.72
Vallin3.413.533.70
Chrona3.673.652.98
Åberg3.443.623.51
Wistamx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
13.45
Linköpings GIF
13.45
PB
  
2Elin Runemar
13.29
Turebergs FK
13.29
  
3Klara Petersson
12.43
Sävedalens AIK
12.43
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
12.00
PB
  
5Tuva Grimheden
11.61
Högby IF
11.61
PB
  
6Linnea Johansson
11.06
Sävedalens AIK
11.06
  
7Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
10.89
SB
  
8Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
10.32
Linköpings GIF
10.32
PB
  
9Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
10.25
Turebergs FK
10.25
PB
  
10Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.70
Sävedalens AIK
9.70
PB
  
11Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
9.00
FIK Färjestaden
9.00
  
12Stephanie Rimer
9.00
Turebergs FK
9.00
PB
  
13Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
8.85
Linköpings GIF
8.85
SB
  
14Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
8.70
Linköpings GIF
8.70
PB
  
15Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
8.59
Linköpings GIF
8.59
SB
  
16Elisabeth Teearu
8.23
Turebergs FK
8.23
PB
  
17Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.07
FIK Färjestaden
8.07
PB
  
18Elise Wiklund
7.96
Turebergs FK
7.96
  
19Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
7.38
PB
  
20Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
5.69
FIK Färjestaden
5.69
PB
  
Arwidson13.4513.2012.35
Runemar13.1113.2912.90
Petersson12.13x12.43
Boström Holmberg10.8110.7512.00
Grimheden10.8711.6111.16
Johansson10.3210.0711.06
Rantzer10.4510.8910.46
Jacobsson9.179.5810.32
Pott10.257.27x
Rydén9.708.95x
Väpnare7.918.959.00
Rimer8.349.00x
Lindbäck8.568.85x
Nordenberg8.708.49x
Appelx7.988.59
Teearu7.907.988.23
Sohlberg7.657.858.07
Wiklund7.797.967.63
Sandler Djerf7.38
Andersson5.69
Final B
1Amanda Stropp
12.65
Gefle IF
12.65
SB
  
2Elin Larsson
11.20
Huddinge AIS
11.20
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
11.18
Västerås FK
11.18
  
4Ebba Borglund
10.32
Täby IS
10.32
SB
  
5Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
10.13
SB
  
6Eira JohannessonGefle IF
10.05
  
7Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
9.75
PB
  
8Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.58
PB
  
9Elin Strandberg
9.02
Huddinge AIS
9.02
PB
  
10Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
8.99
Västerås FK
8.99
SB
  
11Amelia Schiappacase
8.54
Västerås FK
8.54
PB
  
12Ida BorglundTäby IS
8.43
PB
  
13Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
8.38
  
14Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.31
PB
  
15Julia Åström
8.05
Huddinge AIS
8.05
PB
  
16Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.03
PB
  
17Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
7.85
PB
  
18Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
7.50
Västerås FK
7.50
PB
  
19Tuvali Åhser
7.48
IF Göta Karlstad
7.48
PB
  
20Nora Söderqvist
6.99
Huddinge AIS
6.99
PB
  
Stropp11.8512.6512.04
Larsson10.9511.2010.69
Sundén11.18x10.64
Borglund10.32xx
Wiman Ahlstedtx10.139.99
Johannessonx10.05x
Högman Skager9.399.759.55
Alneroth9.589.199.06
Strandberg8.479.028.67
Åkerblom8.798.748.99
Schiappacase7.747.448.54
Borglund7.988.258.43
Beiming Brotte8.388.187.59
Stolpen8.317.826.93
Åström8.057.677.96
Johansson6.868.037.77
Hillerström7.327.237.85
Brusling7.507.246.85
Åhserx6.917.48
Söderqvist5.736.996.68
Final C
1Majken KjellinFalu IK
10.94
  
2Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
9.96
  
3Norah Hamberg
9.59
Bromma IF
9.59
SB
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.18
PB
  
5Vendela MichelsFalu IK
9.01
  
6Elsa Nyström
8.70
Ljungby FIK
8.70
PB
  
7Ebba Chrona
8.12
Hammarby IF
8.12
PB
  
8Nova Andersson
8.05
Ljungby FIK
8.05
PB
  
9Alva Attersand
7.89
Hammarby IF
7.89
PB
  
10Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
7.70
Bromma IF
7.70
PB
  
11Suvi Juntunen
7.65
Bromma IF
7.65
PB
  
12Wilma Lundgren
7.45
IF Hagen
7.45
PB
  
13Maja Andersson
7.21
IF Hagen
7.21
SB
  
14Emmy Vallin
7.20
Hammarby IF
7.20
PB
  
15Smilla StenqvistLjungby FIK
7.08
PB
  
16Aline Wistam
6.86
Bromma IF
6.86
SB
  
17Siri Bjurén
6.75
IF Hagen
6.75
PB
  
18Siri Fellbrant
6.65
IF Hagen
6.65
PB
  
19Hanna Andersson
6.59
IF Hagen
6.59
PB
  
20Stella Nylén
6.46
Bromma IF
6.46
PB
  
21Sofia Håkansson
5.86
Hammarby IF
5.86
PB
  
Kjellin10.8010.3410.94
Säfström9.639.689.96
Hamberg9.439.598.69
Sahlén Martin9.188.258.96
Michelsx8.929.01
Nyström8.70x8.21
Chrona7.216.878.12
Andersson7.518.057.79
Attersand7.897.897.56
Ek7.097.705.15
Juntunen7.657.486.43
Lundgren7.387.456.93
Andersson6.677.216.22
Vallin7.207.186.90
Stenqvist7.086.296.34
Wistam6.456.816.86
Bjurén6.756.606.52
Fellbrant6.616.436.65
Andersson6.596.116.08
Nylén5.766.465.93
Håkansson5.405.865.26