0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Telekonsult Arena (vikt i Tipshallen)   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 471 (224+247)   Starter: 961 (464+497)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.02
  
2Hugo Nowak
7.23
Gefle IF
7.23
  
3Nino Kusljic
7.24
Malmö AI
7.24
  
4William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.38
PB
  
5Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.39
  
6David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.40
KFUM Örebro
7.40
  
7Carl Eriksson
7.41
Luleå FIF
7.41
PB
  
8Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.61
  
Semi 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Hugo Nowak
7.18
Gefle IF
7.18
Q
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.37
Q
  
3David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.39
KFUM Örebro
7.39
Q
  
4Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.52
  
5Eric Bryde
7.52
IK Finish
7.52
  
6Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.53
Linköpings GIF
7.53
  
7Svante Krutrök
7.59
Mölndals AIK
7.59
  
8Elias Högnelid
7.68
Tjalve FIF
7.68
  
Semi 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.05
Q
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.27
Malmö AI
7.27
Q
  
3William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.40
PB
Q
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.44
q
  
5Carl Eriksson
7.45
Luleå FIF
7.45
PB
q
  
6Zanyar Alpergin
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
  
7August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.85
Nyköpings BIS
7.85
  
Vilhelm Borssén
DNS
IFK Umeå
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Nino Kusljic
7.30
Malmö AI
7.30
Q
  
2William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.42
SB
Q
  
3Zanyar Alpergin
7.54
Upsala IF
7.54
Q
  
4Elias Högnelid
7.58
Tjalve FIF
7.58
q
  
5Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
7.60
Spårvägens FK
7.60
PB
  
6John Larsson
7.76
Hammarby IF
7.76
  
7Algot ErikssonIF Linden
7.98
PB
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Hugo Nowak
7.21
Gefle IF
7.21
Q
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.43
PB
Q
  
3Carl Eriksson
7.51
Luleå FIF
7.51
Q
  
4August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.53
Nyköpings BIS
7.53
q
  
5Terence Mayunga NdongoBromma IF
7.65
  
6Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
7.79
SB
  
7Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
7.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.95
  
Heat 3
10 mar
10 mar
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.29
Q
  
2Eric Bryde
7.57
IK Finish
7.57
Q
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.59
Linköpings GIF
7.59
Q
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
7.60
  
5Johannes AspmanIF Kville
7.66
  
6Ricky Wahlberg
7.72
Hammarby IF
7.72
PB
  
7Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.79
  
Heat 4
10 mar
10 mar
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.37
KFUM Örebro
7.37
Q
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.37
PB
Q
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.43
Q
  
4Svante Krutrök
7.51
Mölndals AIK
7.51
PB
q
  
5Vilhelm Borssén
7.55
IFK Umeå
7.55
PB
q
  
6Victor JonssonTäby IS
7.60
PB
  
7David Fagerberg
7.70
IF Göta Karlstad
7.70
PB
  
8Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
7.78
IFK Göteborg
7.78
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Nino Kusljic
50.80
Malmö AI
50.80
PB
  
2Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
51.69
Mälarhöjdens IK
51.69
PB
  
3Carl Eriksson
51.79
Luleå FIF
51.79
  
4Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
52.29
  
5Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
53.34
  
6Sven Noreland
54.17
Upsala IF
54.17
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Nino Kusljic
51.35
Malmö AI
51.35
Q
  
2Sven Noreland
53.00
Upsala IF
53.00
PB
q
  
3Wilmer Ahlberg
53.00
Malmö AI
53.00
PB
  
4Leo Andorf
Leo Andorf 08, Hässelby
54.74
Hässelby SK
54.74
PB
  
5Theo Lydén
55.03
Malmö AI
55.03
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
51.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
51.97
PB
Q
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
52.05
PB
q
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
54.48
Trollhättan FIK
54.48
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
54.91
  
5Jonathan Lindblom
Jonathan Lindblom 08, Trollhättan FIK
55.49
Trollhättan FIK
55.49
PB
  
6Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
56.46
Sävedalens AIK
56.46
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Carl Eriksson
51.69
Luleå FIF
51.69
PB
Q
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
52.63
q
  
3Victor JonssonTäby IS
53.76
  
4Julius Noreland
54.96
Upsala IF
54.96
PB
  
5Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
55.85
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Sebastian Lörstad
3:55.24
IFK Lidingö
3:55.24
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
4:10.78
IFK Lidingö
4:10.78
PB
  
3Lucas Linder
4:10.98
Höörs IS
4:10.98
PB
  
4Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
4:11.64
PB
  
5Rasmus Berglund
4:13.29
Huddinge AIS
4:13.29
PB
  
6Johan Åkerström
4:21.26
Turebergs FK
4:21.26
  
7Hubert Amberntsson
4:25.97
Mölndals AIK
4:25.97
  
8Melker Engström
Melker Engström 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:26.19
Trollhättan FIK
4:26.19
  
9Tage Askling
4:27.24
IK Akele
4:27.24
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
4:21.48
Q
  
2Jonas Atlassi
4:23.68
IFK Lidingö
4:23.68
Q
  
3Lucas Linder
4:24.41
Höörs IS
4:24.41
Q
  
4Lucas Björfelt
4:26.99
IF Göta Karlstad
4:26.99
  
5Frans Kaiser
4:29.20
Varbergs GIF
4:29.20
  
6Måns Trulsson
4:31.21
Malmö AI
4:31.21
  
7Linus Framme
4:32.71
Hälle IF
4:32.71
PB
  
8David Bengtsson
4:43.35
Ullevi FK
4:43.35
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Sebastian Lörstad
4:03.68
IFK Lidingö
4:03.68
Q
  
2Rasmus Berglund
4:22.88
Huddinge AIS
4:22.88
Q
  
3Johan Åkerström
4:22.97
Turebergs FK
4:22.97
Q
  
4Tage Askling
4:23.23
IK Akele
4:23.23
PB
q
  
5Melker Engström
Melker Engström 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:24.66
Trollhättan FIK
4:24.66
PB
q
  
6Hubert Amberntsson
4:24.78
Mölndals AIK
4:24.78
PB
q
  
7Simon Rydén
4:33.02
IF Kville
4:33.02
  
8Alvin Mether
4:41.42
Hälle IF
4:41.42
  
9Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:53.55
Trollhättan FIK
4:53.55
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.26
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.36
Sävedalens AIK
8.36
PB
  
3Elias Karén
8.37
Upsala IF
8.37
  
4Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.59
IFK Göteborg
8.59
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.69
  
6Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.72
  
7Edvin Våhlin
8.72
Upsala IF
8.72
  
8Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.79
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.37
PB
Q
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.54
Sävedalens AIK
8.54
Q
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.56
IFK Göteborg
8.56
PB
q
  
4Edvin Våhlin
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
=PB
q
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.78
q
  
6Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.05
PB
  
7Fritz Theander
9.21
Varbergs GIF
9.21
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Elias Karén
8.47
Upsala IF
8.47
Q
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.48
Q
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.50
=PB
q
  
4Malte Andreasson
9.20
Alingsås IF
9.20
  
5Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.74
  
Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
DNF
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Elvin Rahm
2.02
Gefle IF
2.02
PB
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
1.93
PB
  
3Robin Lövdal
1.91
Karlskoga FIF
1.91
  
4Nemanja Opacic
1.85
Huddinge AIS
1.85
PB
  
5Albin Fagerberg
1.75
IFK Växjö
1.75
  
5Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.75
IFK Göteborg
1.75
  
5Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
1.75
  
8Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.75
  
1.63
1.95
1.69
1.98
1.75
2.02
1.81
2.05
1.85
1.89
1.91
1.93
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
-
o
Thompson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Lövdal-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Opacic-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Fagerbergo
o
o
xxx




Siering-
-
o
xxx




Ericssono
o
o
xxx




Brogedahl-
xo
o
xxx




Final B
10 mar
10 mar
1Ricky Wahlberg
1.81
Hammarby IF
1.81
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.75
  
3Arvid Uhlin
1.75
Falu IK
1.75
  
4Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.69
Turebergs FK
1.69
  
6August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.69
Nyköpings BIS
1.69
  
7Felix Sköld
1.63
Wärnamo SK
1.63
  
1.571.631.691.751.811.85
Wahlberg-o-xoxoxxx
Larripa Taxell--ooxxx
Uhlin-xoooxxx
Hyltstenoooxxx
Back-xxooxxx
Stierna--xxoxxx
Sköld-oxxx
P16 Stav     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.22
PB
  
2Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.17
Linköpings GIF
4.17
PB
  
3Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.17
Linköpings GIF
4.17
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.12
Turebergs FK
4.12
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.12
PB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.02
  
7Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
3.92
Västerås FK
3.92
PB
  
8Arvid Uhlin
3.77
Falu IK
3.77
  
9Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
3.77
Sävedalens AIK
3.77
  
9Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.77
IFK Växjö
3.77
PB
  
11Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
3.77
Spårvägens FK
3.77
PB
  
12Carl BerntssonIF Kville
3.62
  
13Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.47
PB
  
14Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.27
  
14Melker Nyman
3.27
Upsala IF
3.27
  
16Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
3.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.27
  
17Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.07
  
17Albin Wolgast
3.07
Hammarby IF
3.07
  
3.07
4.17
3.27
4.22
3.47
4.27
3.62
3.77
3.92
4.02
4.12
Wilkinson-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
Nestor-
xo
-
xxp
-
x
-
xo
xo
o
o
Nestor-
xxo
-
xxx
-
xxo
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Larripa Taxell-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xo
xp
xo
Håkansson-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx
Lindström-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Uhlin-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Amundin-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Karlsson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lewis-
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Berntsson-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Meléno
o
xxo
xxx




Meléno
o
xxx





Nyman-
o
xxx





Vejbrinko
xo
xxx





Granqvistxxo
xxx






Wolgastxxo
xxx






P16 Längd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
6.79
Katrineholms SK
6.79
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.71
PB
  
3Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
6.62
PB
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
6.51
PB
  
5Hugo Andersson
6.39
Sävedalens AIK
6.39
PB
  
6Felix Okende
6.30
Upsala IF
6.30
PB
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.28
Linköpings GIF
6.28
  
8Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
6.10
  
9Filip Olsson
6.06
Rånäs 4H
6.06
  
10Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
6.02
Eskilstuna FI
6.02
  
11August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
6.01
Nyköpings BIS
6.01
  
12Elias Högnelid
5.99
Tjalve FIF
5.99
  
13Erik Pikkuniemi
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
  
14Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
2.28
SB
  
Hallin6.496.476.285.836.786.79
Nilsson Struckx6.26xxx6.71
Gustafsson6.62x6.616.086.60x
Thompsonx6.046.226.416.51x
Andersson6.30xx6.366.393.72
Okende6.216.056.30xx5.83
Salberg5.976.14x6.086.276.28
Antivilo Lindsjöö6.066.105.77
Olssonx4.616.06
Findin6.025.725.88
Stierna6.01x5.73
Högnelid5.555.705.99
Pikkuniemi5.765.835.82
Anderssonx2.28x
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
6.26
IFK Göteborg
6.26
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
6.06
Hammarby IF
6.06
PB
  
3James MudingayIFK Lund
5.83
  
4Vilhelm Borssén
5.78
IFK Umeå
5.78
PB
  
5Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
5.77
Spårvägens FK
5.77
=PB
  
6Nemanja Opacic
5.76
Huddinge AIS
5.76
  
7Alfred TageIFK Lund
5.66
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
5.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.63
PB
  
9Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
5.56
PB
  
10Kalle Karlsson
5.25
Ljungby FIK
5.25
  
11Åke Folke
5.11
Falu IK
5.11
  
Fritz TheanderVarbergs GIF
NM
  
Siering5.935.986.266.266.136.10
Wahlberg5.715.686.06
Mudingay5.83x5.73
Borssén5.785.655.78
Lewis5.495.505.77
Opacic5.515.765.63
Tagex5.66x
Dauner5.525.415.63
Ericsson5.265.565.51
Karlsson5.25xx
Folkex5.114.92
Theanderxxx
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Elvin Rahm
13.90
Gefle IF
13.90
PB
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
13.64
PB
  
3Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
13.60
Katrineholms SK
13.60
PB
  
4Hugo Andersson
13.11
Sävedalens AIK
13.11
PB
  
5Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
12.93
PB
  
6Felix Camarstrand
12.42
Hammarby IF
12.42
  
7Erik Pikkuniemi
12.20
Hässelby SK
12.20
PB
  
8Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
12.18
Västerås FK
12.18
  
9Alfred Tage
11.76
IFK Lund
11.76
  
10Elias Högnelid
11.28
Tjalve FIF
11.28
  
11Åke Folke
10.95
Falu IK
10.95
  
12Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
10.95
Lidköpings IS
10.95
  
13Kalle Karlsson
10.83
Ljungby FIK
10.83
PB
  
14Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.57
  
Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Filip OlssonRånäs 4H
NM
  
Rahmx13.9012.2413.4313.90
Thompson13.2713.2412.7913.1913.6413.15
Hallin13.3313.3913.5113.6013.5013.37
Anderssonx12.6913.11xx12.85
Didrikson12.7311.3212.67xx12.93
Camarstrand11.98xx12.1912.2412.42
Pikkuniemixx12.0211.85x12.20
Lindström11.9511.8612.18xx11.97
Tage11.5611.6811.76
Högnelid11.28xx
Folke10.9510.8010.57
Koszinowski10.6910.5610.95
Karlssonx10.8310.61
Brogedahlx10.57x
Borgxxx
Olssonx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Oscar Juhlén
16.59
Upsala IF
16.59
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.34
Sävedalens AIK
14.34
  
3Ricky Wahlberg
13.65
Hammarby IF
13.65
PB
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.40
  
5Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
13.35
PB
  
6Theo Lydén
13.19
Malmö AI
13.19
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.49
Turebergs FK
12.49
PB
  
8Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
11.91
PB
  
9Anton HalkonenFalu IK
11.29
  
10Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
11.12
PB
  
11Henning Vlugt
9.30
Upsala IF
9.30
  
Fritz TheanderVarbergs GIF
NM
  
Juhlén13.8615.7116.3815.94x16.59
Kosovic11.3913.21x13.25x14.34
Wahlberg12.7113.0812.7113.6513.2113.62
Strömberg13.4012.84x12.6412.57x
Rogö12.41xxx13.3513.08
Lydén12.7013.0213.19xx12.76
Back11.2112.0212.49x12.16x
Kennbäck Milbrink11.1311.91x11.2811.5211.64
Halkonenx10.4511.29
Setteskog10.4010.3511.12
Vlugtxx9.30
Theanderxxx
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Oscar Juhlén
17.77
Upsala IF
17.77
  
2Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, KFUM Örebro
16.46
KFUM Örebro
16.46
PB
  
3Albin Wolgast
16.25
Hammarby IF
16.25
PB
  
4Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
15.21
  
5Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
14.67
IKHP Huskvarna
14.67
PB
  
6William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.85
  
7Henning Vlugt
13.61
Upsala IF
13.61
PB
  
8Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
12.22
  
Juhlénx17.77xx17.47x
Olsson14.88xx16.19x16.46
Wolgast16.2215.9216.25xx15.12
Kennbäck Milbrinkx13.75xx15.21x
Manderhjelm13.9612.55x13.7414.6713.50
Strömbergx13.71xx13.8513.66
Vlugtx13.03x13.4713.61x
Hallbergxx12.1412.22xx
P15 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.23
Sundbybergs IK
7.23
PB
  
2Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.40
  
3Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
7.44
=PB
  
4Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.52
IFK Göteborg
7.52
  
5Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.53
PB
  
6Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.56
KFUM Örebro
7.56
PB
  
7Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.59
Västerås FK
7.59
  
8Milo EnanderTierps IF
7.59
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.31
Sundbybergs IK
7.31
Q
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.45
IFK Göteborg
7.45
Q
  
3Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
7.54
Q
  
4Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.55
Västerås FK
7.55
PB
q
  
5Mustapha Jagana
7.66
Spårvägens FK
7.66
  
6Gusten Berglund
7.67
Söderhamns IF
7.67
  
7Wilton FurubomIF Linden
7.78
  
8Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
7.80
Östersunds GIF
7.80
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.37
PB
Q
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.55
PB
Q
  
3Milo EnanderTierps IF
7.57
Q
  
4Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.57
KFUM Örebro
7.57
PB
q
  
5Kasper Langevoort
7.63
Sundbybergs IK
7.63
PB
  
6Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
PB
  
7Cesar Berntsson
7.72
Ängelholms IF
7.72
  
8Jonathan Dalid
7.79
Turebergs FK
7.79
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.45
Q
  
2Mustapha Jagana
7.69
Spårvägens FK
7.69
Q
  
3Kasper Langevoort
7.70
Sundbybergs IK
7.70
PB
Q
  
4Jonatan Borg
7.77
Hammarby IF
7.77
  
5Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.82
  
6Noah Glennstål
7.91
IFK Helsingborg
7.91
  
7Philip HansmarHöörs IS
8.04
  
8Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
8.65
KFUM Örebro
8.65
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.60
IFK Göteborg
7.60
Q
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.61
Q
  
3Cesar Berntsson
7.71
Ängelholms IF
7.71
PB
Q
  
4Jonathan Dalid
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
=PB
q
  
5Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
7.75
Västerås FK
7.75
  
6Theo Elster
Theo Elster 09, KFUM Örebro
7.85
KFUM Örebro
7.85
PB
  
7Nicholas Chang
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
  
8Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
8.16
KFUM Örebro
8.16
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.38
Sundbybergs IK
7.38
Q
  
2Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
7.44
PB
Q
  
3Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.61
Västerås FK
7.61
PB
Q
  
4Gusten Berglund
7.67
Söderhamns IF
7.67
q
  
5Wilton FurubomIF Linden
7.75
q
  
6Eliah Pettersson
7.78
Sävedalens AIK
7.78
  
7Texas Spencer
7.79
Örgryte IS
7.79
PB
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
7.52
PB
Q
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.60
KFUM Örebro
7.60
PB
Q
  
3Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
7.73
Östersunds GIF
7.73
PB
Q
  
4Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.74
Mölndals AIK
7.74
q
  
5Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.81
Simrishamns AIF
7.81
  
6Jonathan Rinman
7.85
IFK Halmstad
7.85
PB
  
7Hampus Fagerlund
8.08
IFK Växjö
8.08
  
Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
DQ
Östersunds GIF
DQ
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
23.05
PB
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
23.34
Sundbybergs IK
23.34
PB
  
3Svante LindströmIFK Lund
23.72
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
24.10
  
5Jonatan Borg
24.27
Hammarby IF
24.27
  
6Mustapha Jagana
25.84
Spårvägens FK
25.84
  
Final B
10 mar
10 mar
1Jonathan Dalid
24.40
Turebergs FK
24.40
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
24.45
Simrishamns AIF
24.45
PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
24.52
Sävedalens AIK
24.52
PB
  
4Oliver TidlundGefle IF
24.63
  
5Egon Palm
25.17
Malmö AI
25.17
  
Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
23.68
PB
q
  
2Jonathan Dalid
24.50
Turebergs FK
24.50
PB
q
  
3Egon Palm
24.94
Malmö AI
24.94
PB
q
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
27.33
IFK Växjö
27.33
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
23.47
PB
q
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
24.49
KFUM Örebro
24.49
PB
q
  
3Gusten Berglund
25.21
Söderhamns IF
25.21
  
Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
23.51
q
  
2Mustapha Jagana
24.30
Spårvägens FK
24.30
PB
q
  
3Texas Spencer
25.09
Örgryte IS
25.09
PB
  
4Melvin Ewoldt
25.48
IFK Halmstad
25.48
PB
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
24.65
q
  
2Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
25.06
PB
  
3Wilton Furubom
25.11
IF Linden
25.11
PB
  
4Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
25.39
Västerås FK
25.39
  
Heat 5
9 mar
9 mar
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
23.83
Sundbybergs IK
23.83
q
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
24.57
Simrishamns AIF
24.57
PB
q
  
3Cesar Berntsson
25.20
Ängelholms IF
25.20
  
4Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
27.04
KFUM Örebro
27.04
PB
  
5Theo Elster
Theo Elster 09, KFUM Örebro
27.05
KFUM Örebro
27.05
PB
  
Heat 6
9 mar
9 mar
1Jonatan Borg
24.07
Hammarby IF
24.07
PB
q
  
2Eliah Pettersson
24.60
Sävedalens AIK
24.60
PB
q
  
3Ayob Haj Younes
25.21
Örgryte IS
25.21
  
4Philip Hansmar
26.32
Höörs IS
26.32
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:39.05
IFK Växjö
2:39.05
  
2Emil Corlevi
2:41.05
IFK Lidingö
2:41.05
PB
  
3David Ahlberg
2:41.24
Bromma IF
2:41.24
PB
  
4Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:41.29
Västerås FK
2:41.29
PB
  
5Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:42.81
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:42.81
PB
  
6Samuel Oliveira
2:43.41
Hanvikens SK
2:43.41
PB
  
7Oskar Bonnevier
2:48.39
IFK Lidingö
2:48.39
PB
  
8William Edlund Tura
2:49.48
IFK Märsta
2:49.48
PB
  
9Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:51.50
  
10Jonathan Enarsson
2:57.22
IK Westmannia
2:57.22
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:50.84
Västerås FK
2:50.84
Q
  
2Oskar Bonnevier
2:51.13
IFK Lidingö
2:51.13
Q
  
3Jonathan Enarsson
2:53.19
IK Westmannia
2:53.19
q
  
4Alvin Daniels
2:59.06
Hässelby SK
2:59.06
  
5Thomas Moussay
3:00.95
Sundbybergs IK
3:00.95
  
6Luka Beuk
Luka Beuk 09, Angereds IS
3:12.89
Angereds IS
3:12.89
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1David Ahlberg
2:46.36
Bromma IF
2:46.36
Q
  
2Samuel Oliveira
2:46.89
Hanvikens SK
2:46.89
Q
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:47.57
PB
q
  
4William Edlund Tura
2:50.85
IFK Märsta
2:50.85
PB
q
  
5Måns Dahlberg
2:53.32
IF Start
2:53.32
  
6Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:53.43
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Emil Corlevi
2:45.92
IFK Lidingö
2:45.92
PB
Q
  
2Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:46.09
IFK Växjö
2:46.09
Q
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:46.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:46.24
q
  
4Luca Garavini
2:54.71
IFK Lidingö
2:54.71
PB
  
5Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
2:58.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:58.73
PB
  
6Eric Andersson
3:01.19
IS Göta
3:01.19
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.38
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.58
  
3Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.89
Östersunds GIF
8.89
PB
  
4Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.96
  
5Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.97
  
6Alex Lundgren
9.04
IFK Lidingö
9.04
  
7Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
PB
  
8Oskar Ahlstrand
9.31
Turebergs FK
9.31
  
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.46
Q
  
2Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.92
Q
  
3Oskar Ahlstrand
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
=PB
q
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.21
FIK Färjestaden
9.21
  
5Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.39
  
6Melvin Håkansson
9.64
Kalmar SK
9.64
  
7Moritz Bruch
9.94
Hässelby SK
9.94
  
8Alvin Daniels
10.06
Hässelby SK
10.06
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.63
Q
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.83
Q
  
3Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.97
Östersunds GIF
8.97
q
  
4Alex Lundgren
9.02
IFK Lidingö
9.02
q
  
5Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
PB
q
  
6Noah Varkey
9.20
IF Kville
9.20
  
7Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.88
  
8Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
11.92
IFK Göteborg
11.92
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Alex Lundgren
1.81
IFK Lidingö
1.81
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.79
FIK Färjestaden
1.79
PB
  
3Melvin Ewoldt
1.79
IFK Halmstad
1.79
PB
  
4Alexander Brändeborn
1.79
Eskilstuna FI
1.79
  
5Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
1.77
PB
  
6Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
1.71
  
7Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.66
Sundbybergs IK
1.66
  
8Joel Persson
1.66
IFK Halmstad
1.66
  
9Oscar Ellis
1.61
IF Kville
1.61
  
10Svante LindströmIFK Lund
1.61
  
1.51
1.81
1.56
1.83
1.61
1.66
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.79
Lundgren-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Schütz-
xxx
o
o
-
o
xo
o
o
Ewoldt-
xxx
o
o
-
xo
xxo
xo
o
Brändeborn-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xo
Silfverstrando
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx
Dahlholm-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Wincent-
-
o
xo
xxx



Persson-
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Ellis-
-
o
-
xxx



Lindström-
-
xxo
xxx




Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.74
IFK Göteborg
1.74
PB
  
2Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.66
IFK Helsingborg
1.66
PB
  
3Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
1.66
  
4Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.61
  
4Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
1.61
  
4David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
1.61
Lidköpings IS
1.61
  
7Valter WallnerGefle IF
1.61
PB
  
8Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
1.61
PB
  
9Melvin Håkansson
1.56
Kalmar SK
1.56
  
10Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.56
Linköpings GIF
1.56
  
1.511.561.611.661.711.741.77
Rydingooooooxxx
Lundell-oooxxx
Dagsson--oxoxxx
Gejke Wiksénoooxxx
Mårtensson-ooxxx
Vallgrenoooxxx
Wallnerooxoxxx
Hallenbooxoxxoxxx
Håkanssonooxxx
Lauritsenoxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Carl Östberg
4.15
Finspångs AIK
4.15
PB
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
4.00
Sundbybergs IK
4.00
  
3Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.86
  
4Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
3.64
PB
  
5Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
3.49
Södertälje IF
3.49
PB
  
6Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.34
=PB
  
7Linus Bernhardsson
2.94
IFK Växjö
2.94
  
8Alex Nordh
Alex Nordh 09, KFUM Örebro
2.74
KFUM Örebro
2.74
  
8Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.74
  
8Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.74
  
Malte HilbigRånäs 4H
NH
  
2.54
3.86
2.74
3.93
2.94
4.00
3.14
4.05
3.34
4.15
3.49
4.21
3.64
3.75
Östberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
Wincent-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Grufman-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Härkegård Wulff-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx
Liwell-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Palmqvist-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Bernhardsson-
o
xo
xxx




Nordho
o
xxx





Hansson-
o
xxx





Lindmarko
o
xxx





Hilbigxxx







P15 Längd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.37
  
2Oliver TidlundGefle IF
6.29
PB
  
3Joar Larsson
6.18
Huddinge AIS
6.18
PB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
6.08
FIK Färjestaden
6.08
  
5Alex Lundgren
5.97
IFK Lidingö
5.97
PB
  
6Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
5.93
  
7Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
5.87
Östersunds GIF
5.87
  
8Nicholas Chang
5.80
Hammarby IF
5.80
PB
  
9Cesar Berntsson
5.52
Ängelholms IF
5.52
  
10Eskil Lärkner
5.47
Upsala IF
5.47
  
11Kalle Löf
5.25
Gefle IF
5.25
  
12Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
4.99
  
13Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
4.14
Östersunds GIF
4.14
  
14Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
3.37
Upsala IF
3.37
  
Håkansson6.376.18xxx6.30
Tidlund5.856.035.875.916.296.20
Larsson5.985.795.896.186.136.10
Schütz6.08x5.88xxx
Lundgren5.975.185.735.75
Piontek5.595.665.365.935.785.79
Johansson5.785.875.703.975.795.57
Changx5.805.455.675.405.44
Berntsson5.52
Lärkner5.475.425.47
Löf5.085.255.13
Mancinellax1.654.99
Huss4.14xx
Ogden3.37xx
Final B
9 mar
9 mar
1Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
5.58
IFK Helsingborg
5.58
PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
5.57
PB
  
3Ayob Haj Younes
5.43
Örgryte IS
5.43
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
5.33
IFK Växjö
5.33
  
5Moritz Bruch
5.31
Hässelby SK
5.31
  
6Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
5.25
  
7Eliah Pettersson
5.11
Sävedalens AIK
5.11
  
8Joel Persson
5.07
IFK Halmstad
5.07
  
9Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
4.86
Västerås FK
4.86
  
10Gabriel Åbjörnsson
4.64
IFK Helsingborg
4.64
  
11Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.61
  
12Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
4.41
KFUM Örebro
4.41
  
Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Lundell5.385.583.37
Anderbergx5.575.42
Haj Younes5.295.315.43
Fagerlundx5.175.33
Bruch5.295.315.12
Dahlholm5.254.833.23
Petterssonx5.11x
Persson2.955.075.07
Skoog4.644.864.86
Åbjörnsson4.454.464.64
Coric4.61x
Jorbrant4.414.314.24
Åkerlundxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
12.74
Upsala IF
12.74
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
12.60
PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
12.53
PB
  
4Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
12.49
IFK Helsingborg
12.49
PB
  
5Milo Enander
12.47
Tierps IF
12.47
PB
  
6Moritz Bruch
11.70
Hässelby SK
11.70
PB
  
7Valter WallnerGefle IF
11.69
PB
  
8Eliah Pettersson
11.47
Sävedalens AIK
11.47
  
9Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
11.38
  
10Nicholas Chang
11.38
Hammarby IF
11.38
  
11Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
11.07
  
12Alvin Daniels
11.06
Hässelby SK
11.06
PB
  
13Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
11.01
KFUM Örebro
11.01
  
14Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
10.77
  
15Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
10.62
Lidköpings IS
10.62
  
16Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.49
IFK Helsingborg
10.49
  
17Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
10.38
  
18Philip Hansmar
10.12
Höörs IS
10.12
  
Ogdenx11.9511.7812.5112.7012.74
Swenssonx12.0812.4312.60x12.46
Strandbergx11.95xx12.4712.53
Lundell11.9312.28x12.2512.4012.49
Enander12.0512.4712.2212.04
Bruch11.13x11.41x11.2811.70
Wallner11.3411.5611.279.7111.6910.95
Pettersson10.3411.47xxxx
Hallenbox11.1811.38
Changx11.0311.38
Gejke Wiksén11.0710.7110.71
Daniels11.0410.9311.06
Mattsson11.01
Piontekxx10.77
Jonsson10.5610.2210.62
Åbjörnsson10.40x10.49
Wesén Åstrand9.9110.1610.38
Hansmar10.029.1710.12
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
16.66
IFK Göteborg
16.66
PB
  
2Linus Wictorsson
15.65
Hovslätts IK
15.65
PB
  
3Jonathan Rinman
14.91
IFK Halmstad
14.91
PB
  
4Anton Pranjic
14.86
IF Göta Karlstad
14.86
  
5Jumanne Hackett
14.71
Hammarby IF
14.71
PB
  
6Alfred Stuhrmann
13.29
Tjalve FIF
13.29
PB
  
7Gabriel Melander
12.68
Turebergs FK
12.68
PB
  
8Felix Sjöstedt
12.49
Glanshammars IF
12.49
  
9Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
12.14
Leksands FIK
12.14
PB
  
10Vincent Sheehan
11.89
Ljungby FIK
11.89
PB
  
11Oliwer Rosbäck
11.10
IFK Umeå
11.10
  
12Theo Wikström
10.73
Huddinge AIS
10.73
  
13Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
10.66
  
14Linus Haraldsson
10.36
Kongahälla AIK
10.36
  
15Noah Glennstål
9.33
IFK Helsingborg
9.33
  
Cederqvistx14.7716.0515.32x16.66
Wictorsson14.4715.01x14.2915.1115.65
Rinman13.4414.91xx14.65x
Pranjic13.55xxxx14.86
Hackett13.3613.06xx14.71x
Stuhrmann13.0812.8213.0213.2912.9013.09
Melander12.19x12.68x11.3911.90
Sjöstedt12.4912.4011.99xxx
Kvarnback11.64x12.14
Sheehan11.89x11.64
Rosbäck11.1010.5310.87
Wikströmxx10.73
Olivestedt10.6610.5010.59
Haraldssonx9.9410.36
Glennstål9.33xx
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Oliwer Rosbäck
17.84
IFK Umeå
17.84
PB
  
2Jonathan Rinman
17.76
IFK Halmstad
17.76
PB
  
3Carl Berggren
17.67
F Bålsta IK
17.67
PB
  
4Anton Pranjic
17.42
IF Göta Karlstad
17.42
PB
  
5Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
16.84
Huddinge AIS
16.84
  
6Felix Sjöstedt
16.09
Glanshammars IF
16.09
  
7Jumanne Hackett
15.59
Hammarby IF
15.59
  
8Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
15.00
PB
  
9Theo Wikström
13.92
Huddinge AIS
13.92
PB
  
10Gabriel Melander
13.89
Turebergs FK
13.89
  
11Alfred Stuhrmann
12.86
Tjalve FIF
12.86
  
12Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.67
Lidköpings IS
9.67
  
Rosbäck15.3217.1316.6617.84x17.00
Rinman17.76xxxxx
Berggrenx16.83x17.6716.8216.87
Pranjic16.71x17.42xxx
Carls16.5716.84xxx15.92
Sjöstedtxx16.09xx15.39
Hackett15.59xxxxx
Olivestedt14.0213.64x13.01x15.00
Wikström13.5213.2713.92
Melander13.89xx
Stuhrmann12.86xx
Jonsson9.629.129.67
Kvinnor
F17 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Elsa Danielsson
21:33.01
IFK Lidingö
21:33.01
PB
  
2Alice Lindblom
22:34.17
Gefle IF
22:34.17
PB
  
3Niki Hillerström
22:56.20
Gefle IF
22:56.20
PB
  
Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
DNF
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DNF
  
F16 60 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
7.56
PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.66
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
7.66
  
4Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
7.78
Hässelby SK
7.78
=PB
  
5Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
7.97
FIK Färjestaden
7.97
  
6Elisabeth Teearu
7.99
Turebergs FK
7.99
  
7My Lindberg
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
  
8Tea Widgren
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
  
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
7.77
Q
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
7.94
FIK Färjestaden
7.94
PB
Q
  
3My Lindberg
7.95
Hammarby IF
7.95
PB
q
  
4Abby Andersson
8.18
Falkenbergs IK
8.18
PB
  
5Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
8.24
Stocksäters IF
8.24
  
6Alice Reyes WillforsGefle IF
9.00
SB
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.75
Q
  
2Elisabeth Teearu
7.94
Turebergs FK
7.94
PB
Q
  
3Tea Widgren
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
q
  
4Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.28
Skellefteå AIK
8.28
  
5Märta Elfström
8.49
Kongahälla AIK
8.49
  
Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
DQ
  
Heat 3
10 mar
10 mar
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
7.68
=PB
Q
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
7.78
Hässelby SK
7.78
PB
Q
  
3Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.11
IFK Helsingborg
8.11
=PB
  
4Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.26
PB
  
5Emelie Lundqvist
8.26
Hässelby SK
8.26
  
6Axia Abrahamsson
8.42
Villstad GIF
8.42
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
58.53
PB
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
58.98
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
59.16
  
4Ebba Elm
59.47
Malmö AI
59.47
PB
  
5Nellie Sturesson
1:01.71
Falkenbergs IK
1:01.71
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:03.16
Lidköpings IS
1:03.16
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Ebba Elm
1:00.47
Malmö AI
1:00.47
Q
  
2Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
1:01.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:01.49
PB
  
3Moa Karlsson
1:03.55
IF Göta Karlstad
1:03.55
  
4Olivia Lindgren
1:13.78
Falkenbergs IK
1:13.78
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1:00.41
Q
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:01.34
Lidköpings IS
1:01.34
q
  
3Nellie Sturesson
1:01.45
Falkenbergs IK
1:01.45
PB
q
  
4Lillian Cardinali
1:06.31
Höörs IS
1:06.31
  
5Axia Abrahamsson
1:06.72
Villstad GIF
1:06.72
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Elvira Helgesson
1:00.78
Åhus FIK
1:00.78
Q
  
2Nike Blomberg
1:02.62
Habo FIF-04
1:02.62
  
3Julia Sandler Djerf
1:02.97
Turebergs FK
1:02.97
  
4Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
1:04.25
Kongahälla AIK
1:04.25
  
5Leonie Algurén
1:07.66
IK Lerum FI
1:07.66
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1:00.68
Q
  
2Clara Herge
1:01.63
Bromma IF
1:01.63
  
3Anna Elwing
1:02.11
Habo FIF-04
1:02.11
PB
  
4Ebba Römbo
1:02.29
Malmö AI
1:02.29
  
5Ida Klingener
1:10.99
IK Lerum FI
1:10.99
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
4:40.11
Spårvägens FK
4:40.11
  
2Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
4:40.85
Västerås FK
4:40.85
PB
  
3Alice Samuelsson
4:41.23
Kongahälla AIK
4:41.23
PB
  
4Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
5:00.11
IFK Växjö
5:00.11
  
5Iris Denes
Iris Denes 08, Björnstorp
5:01.82
Björnstorps IF
5:01.82
PB
  
6Emmy Ellbring
5:04.20
Ljungby FIK
5:04.20
  
7Astrid Ahlberg
5:07.00
Malmö AI
5:07.00
PB
  
8Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
5:10.53
Kongahälla AIK
5:10.53
PB
  
9Lilly Selsborg
5:19.89
Hammarby IF
5:19.89
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
5:02.20
Västerås FK
5:02.20
Q
  
2Alice Samuelsson
5:05.13
Kongahälla AIK
5:05.13
Q
  
3Astrid Ahlberg
5:08.36
Malmö AI
5:08.36
PB
Q
  
4Lilly Selsborg
5:12.48
Hammarby IF
5:12.48
PB
q
  
5Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:23.98
Trollhättan FIK
5:23.98
  
6Ida Klingener
5:32.45
IK Lerum FI
5:32.45
  
7Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
5:33.28
Kongahälla AIK
5:33.28
PB
  
8Lovisa Skoog
5:43.32
Ullevi FK
5:43.32
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
5:01.89
Spårvägens FK
5:01.89
Q
  
2Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
5:03.02
IFK Växjö
5:03.02
Q
  
3Emmy Ellbring
5:03.08
Ljungby FIK
5:03.08
Q
  
4Iris Denes
Iris Denes 08, Björnstorp
5:04.70
Björnstorps IF
5:04.70
q
  
5Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
5:15.69
Kongahälla AIK
5:15.69
q
  
6Leonie Algurén
5:28.83
IK Lerum FI
5:28.83
  
7Moa Åberg
Moa Åberg 08, IF Göta
5:29.30
IF Göta Karlstad
5:29.30
PB
  
8Olivia Lindgren
5:39.40
Falkenbergs IK
5:39.40
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.45
PB
  
2Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.54
PB
  
3Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.60
Hässelby SK
8.60
PB
  
4Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.75
PB
  
5My Lindberg
8.76
Hammarby IF
8.76
PB
  
6Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.06
  
7Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
9.07
Västerås FK
9.07
  
Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.57
PB
Q
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
8.83
Hässelby SK
8.83
Q
  
3Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.06
q
  
4Binta Jammeh
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
  
5Emilie EkmanTäby IS
9.18
PB
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.30
Lidköpings IS
9.30
  
7Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
9.61
PB
  
8Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
24.88
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.55
Q
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.83
Q
  
3My Lindberg
8.96
Hammarby IF
8.96
q
  
4Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.97
Västerås FK
8.97
PB
q
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
8.99
PB
q
  
6Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.20
PB
  
7Helmi Rydell
9.44
Hönö IS
9.44
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.72
IF Rigor
1.72
PB
  
2Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.70
KFUM Örebro
1.70
PB
  
3Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.66
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.66
Åkersberga SK
1.66
  
5Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.63
  
6Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.60
  
7Elsa Eriksson
1.56
Rånäs 4H
1.56
  
8Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
1.52
Östersunds GIF
1.52
  
9Vera Reutfors
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
  
1.46
1.72
1.52
1.75
1.56
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.68
1.70
Ekgrim-
o
o
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Victorén-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Ekman-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Eckers-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Wiman Ahlstedt-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Andersson-
o
o
xo
xxx



Eriksson-
o
xxo
xxx




Texmoo
o
xxx





Reutforso
xo
xxx





F16 Stav     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.52
IFK Göteborg
3.52
PB
  
2Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
3.47
Tjalve FIF
3.47
PB
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
3.23
Turebergs FK
3.23
  
4Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
3.01
Södertälje IF
3.01
  
5Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
3.01
Kongahälla AIK
3.01
PB
  
6Vera Frisk
2.88
Åhus FIK
2.88
PB
  
7Tuvali Åhser
2.88
IF Göta Karlstad
2.88
  
8Elsa Eriksson
2.88
Rånäs 4H
2.88
  
9Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.71
SB
  
10Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
2.71
  
2.54
3.42
2.71
3.47
2.88
3.52
3.01
3.60
3.14
3.23
3.32
3.37
Holmén-
xo
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
Nehlin-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Berg Ojeda-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Porath-
-
o
xo
xxx



Pappilao
o
o
xxo
xxx



Frisko
o
o
xxx




Åhsero
o
xo
xxx




Eriksson-
o
xxo
xxx




Wiman Ahlstedtxo
o
xxx





Säfströmxo
xo
xxx





F16 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
6.10
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.74
  
3Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.72
Hässelby SK
5.72
  
4Binta Jammeh
5.55
Malmö AI
5.55
  
5Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.49
Västerås FK
5.49
PB
  
6Elisabeth Teearu
5.44
Turebergs FK
5.44
PB
  
7Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
5.35
IFK Helsingborg
5.35
  
8Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
5.18
  
9Grace Sunday
5.10
Örgryte IS
5.10
  
10Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.10
Skellefteå AIK
5.10
  
11Ebba Örlefors
4.94
Upsala IF
4.94
  
12Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.84
  
13Clara Herge
4.82
Bromma IF
4.82
  
14Helmi Rydell
4.77
Hönö IS
4.77
  
15Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
4.67
Tjalve FIF
4.67
  
16Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.66
  
17Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.63
IKHP Huskvarna
4.63
  
18Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
4.58
SB
  
19Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
4.56
  
20Lova Nordvarg
4.52
Upsala IF
4.52
  
Alvelin Malm5.935.976.106.06xx
Olsson5.46x5.515.465.685.74
Pihl5.715.72x5.13x5.72
Jammeh5.105.495.36xx5.55
Sundén5.305.05x5.085.305.49
Teearu5.154.595.405.215.445.43
Varga5.12x5.355.30x5.16
Lundqvist Ottordahl5.034.885.185.08xx
Sunday5.104.945.01
Fridenborgxx5.10
Örleforsx4.744.94
Strandmarkxx4.84
Herge4.224.604.82
Rydell4.634.774.57
Lundgren4.674.544.66
Sahlin4.584.66
Gustafsson4.634.274.53
Magnusson Debray4.544.58x
Jonsdotter4.204.354.56
Nordvargx4.524.13
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Ella Alvelin Malm
12.54
Mölndals AIK
12.54
PB
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
11.84
Västerås FK
11.84
=PB
  
3Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
11.50
IFK Göteborg
11.50
PB
  
4Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
11.24
SB
  
5Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.74
Östersunds GIF
10.74
  
6Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.59
Skellefteå AIK
10.59
PB
  
7Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.56
  
8Grace Sunday
10.11
Örgryte IS
10.11
  
9Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
9.82
IFK Helsingborg
9.82
  
10Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
9.69
Tjalve FIF
9.69
  
11Lova Nordvarg
9.13
Upsala IF
9.13
  
12Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
8.48
  
Alvelin Malm12.01x12.5412.52xx
Sundén11.3611.51x11.6711.84x
Ezennaya11.3911.2811.50x11.4211.49
Olsson10.82x11.1311.16x11.24
Texmo10.2510.4010.5910.4910.7410.56
Fridenborgx10.59x10.50xx
Sahlin10.389.45x10.4610.4210.56
Sunday9.90x9.69x10.1110.05
Lundberg9.639.619.82
Lundgrenx9.569.69
Nordvarg9.13xx
Sahlströmx8.48x
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Alma Olsson
14.02
Bokenäs IF
14.02
PB
  
2Klara Petersson
12.73
Sävedalens AIK
12.73
  
3Elin Larsson
12.18
IF Rigor
12.18
  
4Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
11.82
PB
  
5Elin Larsson
11.41
Huddinge AIS
11.41
  
6Lisen Schrewelius
11.32
KFUM Kristianstad
11.32
  
7Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
11.04
IFK Helsingborg
11.04
  
8Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
10.64
PB
  
9Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
10.54
  
10Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.46
Eksjö Södra IK
10.46
  
11Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
10.36
Upsala IF
10.36
SB
  
12Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
  
13Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
9.57
  
Olsson12.9814.0212.5512.89xx
Petersson12.4512.73xxxx
Larsson11.0811.7711.9712.11x12.18
Olsson11.34x10.8711.8211.4311.51
Larssonx11.41xx10.7110.88
Schrewelius10.86x11.3210.9711.20x
Lundberg11.0410.99x10.8510.7611.03
Säfströmx10.0710.6410.60xx
Skoglundx10.54x
Thorell10.1210.1710.46
Löfx10.36x
Gustafsson8.969.619.03
Enghag Aaskovx9.57x
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
18.42
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
18.22
Västerås FK
18.22
PB
  
3Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
17.27
PB
  
4Klara Petersson
16.95
Sävedalens AIK
16.95
  
5Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
14.95
PB
  
6Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
14.58
Upsala IF
14.58
  
7Thea Salomonsson LindHammarby IF
14.55
PB
  
8Elin Larsson
14.29
Huddinge AIS
14.29
PB
  
9Nova Hedin
13.07
Åhus FIK
13.07
  
10Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
12.76
Eksjö Södra IK
12.76
  
11Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
12.66
F Stenungsunds FI
12.66
PB
  
12Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
12.00
IFK Växjö
12.00
  
13Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
11.03
  
Wiman Ahlstedtx16.9615.8116.9218.42x
Allard17.3817.0617.8118.22xx
Alneroth16.3216.6615.3615.6217.2716.34
Petersson16.3216.2216.67x16.6116.95
Enghag Aaskov14.0313.9914.1613.50x14.95
Löf13.4613.61x13.16x14.58
Salomonsson Lind13.7314.5013.7414.5514.2814.48
Larsson13.3013.9714.2913.2813.7113.57
Hedin13.0711.8312.83
Thorell11.10x12.76
Theanderx12.6612.26
Hultkvist11.9612.00x
Johnfors11.0311.00x
F15 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Gwen Fagerström
7.86
Hammarby IF
7.86
  
2Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.07
  
3Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.10
  
4Nellie Garmland
8.10
Katrineholms SK
8.10
  
5Maria Russetti
8.20
IF Hagen
8.20
  
6Juliette Debaecker
8.22
Eslövs AI
8.22
  
7Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
8.31
IFK Växjö
8.31
  
8Clara Hagberg
8.35
IK Finish
8.35
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.05
Q
  
2Clara Hagberg
8.14
IK Finish
8.14
Q
  
3Juliette Debaecker
8.24
Eslövs AI
8.24
Q
  
4Maria Russetti
8.26
IF Hagen
8.26
q
  
5Naomi Ohron
8.31
Istrums SK
8.31
PB
  
6Ellie Vedin
8.34
IF Vingarna
8.34
PB
  
7Rebecka Albinsson
8.41
Karlskoga FIF
8.41
  
Lovisa Nordbladh
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Gwen Fagerström
7.91
Hammarby IF
7.91
Q
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.06
Q
  
3Nellie Garmland
8.11
Katrineholms SK
8.11
Q
  
4Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
8.29
IFK Växjö
8.29
q
  
5Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.32
  
6Sophie Adolfsson
8.38
Hässelby SK
8.38
  
7Lisa Palmheden
8.59
Hammarby IF
8.59
  
Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.10
Q
  
2Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
8.28
IFK Växjö
8.28
PB
Q
  
3Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.36
q
  
4Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
8.41
Sundbybergs IK
8.41
  
5Stephanie Rimer
8.49
Turebergs FK
8.49
  
6Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.66
IFK Växjö
8.66
PB
  
7Felicia Johansson
8.79
Sollefteå GIF
8.79
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Nellie Garmland
8.15
Katrineholms SK
8.15
Q
  
2Juliette Debaecker
8.23
Eslövs AI
8.23
Q
  
3Naomi Ohron
8.38
Istrums SK
8.38
q
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
8.40
Karlskoga FIF
8.40
q
  
5Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
8.45
  
6Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
8.85
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Clara Hagberg
8.09
IK Finish
8.09
Q
  
2Lovisa Nordbladh
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
Q
  
3Maria Russetti
8.19
IF Hagen
8.19
PB
q
  
4Lisa Palmheden
8.36
Hammarby IF
8.36
q
  
5Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.68
IFK Växjö
8.68
  
6Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.74
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Gwen Fagerström
7.94
Hammarby IF
7.94
Q
  
2Ellie Vedin
8.36
IF Vingarna
8.36
=PB
Q
  
3Sophie Adolfsson
8.41
Hässelby SK
8.41
q
  
4Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.47
IFK Göteborg
8.47
  
5Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.49
  
6Adeline Erlandsson
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
PB
  
7Siri KullanderGefle IF
9.19
  
Heat 5
9 mar
9 mar
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.14
Q
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.29
Q
  
3Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.47
  
4Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
8.60
KFUM Örebro
8.60
PB
  
5Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
8.67
  
6Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.71
  
7Elin Bäckman
9.12
Wärnamo SK
9.12
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Gwen Fagerström
24.85
Hammarby IF
24.85
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
26.15
IF Göta Karlstad
26.15
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
26.27
IFK Göteborg
26.27
PB
  
4Eyja Gautadóttir
26.54
Umedalens IF
26.54
  
5Maria Russetti
26.58
IF Hagen
26.58
  
Malva Lönn
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
26.35
IFK Göteborg
26.35
PB
Q
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
26.76
Karlskoga FIF
26.76
  
3Sophie Adolfsson
28.02
Hässelby SK
28.02
  
4Irma Granberg
28.26
IFK Umeå
28.26
PB
  
5Adeline Erlandsson
28.92
IFK Växjö
28.92
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
25.81
IF Göta Karlstad
25.81
PB
Q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
26.90
PB
  
3Ellie Vedin
27.32
IF Vingarna
27.32
  
4Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
28.88
FIK Färjestaden
28.88
  
5Felicia Johansson
29.69
Sollefteå GIF
29.69
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Malva Lönn
26.37
Hammarby IF
26.37
PB
Q
  
2Maria Russetti
26.63
IF Hagen
26.63
q
  
3Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
27.64
Mariestads AIF
27.64
PB
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
28.96
PB
  
5Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
28.96
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
28.96
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Gwen Fagerström
25.88
Hammarby IF
25.88
Q
  
2Eyja Gautadóttir
26.23
Umedalens IF
26.23
PB
q
  
3Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
27.33
Sundbybergs IK
27.33
  
4Seoyul Choi
28.05
IFK Lund
28.05
PB
  
5Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
28.49
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Hanna Strand
2:54.97
Hälle IF
2:54.97
SB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:55.86
IFK Göteborg
2:55.86
PB
  
3Molly Törnqvist
2:56.57
Upsala IF
2:56.57
PB
  
4Freja Kagevik
2:56.77
Turebergs FK
2:56.77
PB
  
5Moa Kjöraas
3:01.79
Turebergs FK
3:01.79
  
6Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
3:02.26
Västerås FK
3:02.26
  
7Freja Ahlepil
3:04.01
Turebergs FK
3:04.01
  
8Maria Russetti
3:05.46
IF Hagen
3:05.46
  
9Elsa Danielsson
3:08.22
IFK Lidingö
3:08.22
  
10Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3:11.36
IFK Göteborg
3:11.36
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Freja Kagevik
3:02.61
Turebergs FK
3:02.61
Q
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
3:03.57
IFK Göteborg
3:03.57
Q
  
3Elsa Danielsson
3:04.44
IFK Lidingö
3:04.44
q
  
4Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3:07.68
IKHP Huskvarna
3:07.68
PB
  
5Emma Ehrnborg
3:15.78
Mölndals AIK
3:15.78
  
6Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
3:21.87
PB
  
7Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
3:22.32
IFK Göteborg
3:22.32
  
8Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson 09, Mariestads AIF
3:23.69
Mariestads AIF
3:23.69
SB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Hanna Strand
3:00.20
Hälle IF
3:00.20
Q
  
2Maria Russetti
3:02.01
IF Hagen
3:02.01
PB
Q
  
3Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
3:02.50
Västerås FK
3:02.50
q
  
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3:05.14
IFK Göteborg
3:05.14
PB
q
  
5Anna-Lisa LundqvistIK Akele
3:11.24
PB
  
6Thea Thafvelin
3:22.31
IFK Umeå
3:22.31
PB
  
7Emma Berglund
3:25.78
Malmö AI
3:25.78
  
8Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3:35.64
IFK Göteborg
3:35.64
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Molly Törnqvist
3:03.05
Upsala IF
3:03.05
Q
  
2Freja Ahlepil
3:03.14
Turebergs FK
3:03.14
Q
  
3Moa Kjöraas
3:03.97
Turebergs FK
3:03.97
q
  
4Linnea Dahlgren
3:05.28
Huddinge AIS
3:05.28
PB
  
5Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
3:11.64
Västerås FK
3:11.64
SB
  
6Demi Kiriazidou
3:22.07
Majornas IK
3:22.07
  
7Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
3:22.89
Göteborgs KIK
3:22.89
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Juliette Debaecker
8.99
Eslövs AI
8.99
PB
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
9.08
PB
  
3My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.09
IF Göta Karlstad
9.09
PB
  
4Nora Karlsson
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
  
5Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.45
Eskilstuna FI
9.45
  
6Pixie Lento
9.48
Bromma IF
9.48
PB
  
7Ebba Hammarstrand
9.55
Tjalve FIF
9.55
  
8Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
9.65
Mariestads AIF
9.65
  
Semi 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Ines Kraft