0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Friidrottshallen   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 28 (21+7)   Starter: 28 (21+7)

Män
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Hansson
4:07.47
IS Göta
4:07.47
PB
  
2Mikael Seger
4:08.65
IS Göta
4:08.65
PB
  
3Zlatko Matic
4:16.99
IFK Halmstad
4:16.99
  
4Ahmed Abdelhamid
4:35.77
IS Göta
4:35.77
PB
  
Final B
1Emil Nilsson
4:34.63
IS Göta
4:34.63
PB
  
2Martin Åkerlöf ExlerIS Göta
4:46.03
SB
  
3Marcus Lundblad
4:46.06
IS Göta
4:46.06
PB
  
Final C
1Francis Dignan
4:41.02
IS Göta
4:41.02
PB
  
2Robert Svensson
Robert Svensson 84, Terrible Tuesday
4:44.47
Terrible Tuesdays AC
4:44.47
PB
  
3Elias Bengtsson
4:45.72
IS Göta
4:45.72
PB
  
4Anders Ebefeldt
4:55.36
IS Göta
4:55.36
PB
  
5Bo-Göran Nilensjö
4:57.76
IS Göta
4:57.76
SB
  
Final D
1Thomas Novin
5:01.45
IS Göta
5:01.45
PB
  
2Anton Jönsson
5:04.69
IS Göta
5:04.69
PB
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
5:07.36
  
K 1
4Emmy Ellbring
5:10.50
Ljungby FIK
5:10.50
  
K 2
Final E
1Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GIF
5:04.22
Båstads GIF
5:04.22
PB
  
2Ertan Isikli
5:14.83
IS Göta
5:14.83
PB
  
3Peter Hagberg
5:17.82
IS Göta
5:17.82
PB
  
4Florentina StojakovicIS Göta
5:21.31
  
K 1
Final F
1Christian Daanen
5:18.39
IS Göta
5:18.39
SB
  
2Jennie Lorentsson
5:28.51
IS Göta
5:28.51
SB
  
K 1
3Mattias Carlsson
5:28.98
IS Göta
5:28.98
PB
  
4Thomas Nilson
5:58.35
IS Göta
5:58.35
SB
  
5Tina Reimer
5:59.28
IS Göta
5:59.28
  
K 2
Final G
1Sonja Kovac
6:09.26
IS Göta
6:09.26
PB
  
K 1
2Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
6:14.11
Helsingborgs LK-92
6:14.11
SB
  
Monica AnderssonIS Göta
DNF
  
K