0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 343 (136+207)   Starter: 978 (380+598)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
3 mar
3 mar
1Eric Segnon
7.27
Malmö AI
7.27
PB
  
2Eric Bryde
7.39
IK Finish
7.39
PB
  
3Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.45
90DEN
7.45
SB
  
4Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
7.56
Eslövs AI
7.56
=PB
  
5Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.62
  
6Johannes KarlssonMalmö AI
7.72
  
7Dante Kwan
7.75
IFK Lund
7.75
  
8Sebastian Persson
7.90
Heleneholms IF
7.90
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Ricky Wahlberg
7.77
Hammarby IF
7.77
  
2Valentino Horvath
8.00
KFUM Kristianstad
8.00
PB
  
3Olle Lindberg
8.02
Malmö AI
8.02
  
4Noah Garsén
8.39
Malmö AI
8.39
PB
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Eric Segnon
7.36
Malmö AI
7.36
q
  
2Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.51
90DEN
7.51
SB
q
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.58
PB
q
  
4Dante Kwan
7.81
IFK Lund
7.81
q
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.01
Malmö AI
8.01
SB
q
  
6Fredrik Walemo
8.18
Eslövs AI
8.18
PB
q
  
7Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.67
q
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Eric Bryde
7.40
IK Finish
7.40
PB
q
  
2Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
7.56
Eslövs AI
7.56
PB
q
  
3Johannes KarlssonMalmö AI
7.69
PB
q
  
4Sebastian Persson
7.83
Heleneholms IF
7.83
q
  
5Ricky Wahlberg
7.90
Hammarby IF
7.90
q
  
6Valentino Horvath
8.02
KFUM Kristianstad
8.02
q
  
7Noah Garsén
8.55
Malmö AI
8.55
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Olle Lindberg
25.55
Malmö AI
25.55
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Arvid Jiwestam
1:55.79
Åhus FIK
1:55.79
  
2Michael Hansson
1:55.85
IS Göta
1:55.85
  
3Lucas Linder
2:04.92
Höörs IS
2:04.92
PB
  
4Måns Trulsson
2:14.07
Malmö AI
2:14.07
PB
  
5Anton Lönn
2:19.77
Malmö AI
2:19.77
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.88
  
2Fredrik Walemo
1.68
Eslövs AI
1.68
  
3Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
1.64
Eslövs AI
1.64
PB
  
1.52
1.88
1.56
1.95
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.82
Rosslin-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Walemoo
-
o
o
xo
xx


Ranefalko
o
o
o
xxx



M Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.90
98DEN
4.90
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.34
  
3Morten Kyndbøl
Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN
3.84
68DEN
3.84
SB NR55
  
4Valentino Horvath
2.34
KFUM Kristianstad
2.34
  
2.34
4.54
2.44
4.64
3.44
4.90
3.64
5.12
3.84
4.04
4.14
4.34
Petersen-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Kyndbøl-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx


Horvatho
xxx






M Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ricky Wahlberg
6.05
Hammarby IF
6.05
PB
  
2Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.99
Eslövs AI
5.99
  
3Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
5.09
  
4Fredrik Walemo
5.04
Eslövs AI
5.04
PB
  
Wahlberg5.795.835.846.055.711.79
Ranefalk5.675.985.955.995.88
Reidhav5.044.934.775.094.895.03
Walemo4.985.044.884.99
M Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Alfred Tage
12.23
IFK Lund
12.23
PB
  
Tage11.9912.2311.99
M Kula     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
10.18
PB
  
2Anders GunnarssonLomma FIK
9.78
PB
  
Gunnarsson9.739.528.789.149.7510.18
Gunnarsson9.459.789.339.719.319.44
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
15.27
PB
  
Pavlidis13.8413.7014.6114.4514.5715.27
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Eric Hansson
13.89
Malmö AI
13.89
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
13.31
Hammarby IF
13.31
PB
  
3Theo Lydén
13.26
Malmö AI
13.26
PB
  
4Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.47
  
Hanssonxx11.72x13.0313.89
Wahlberg12.5012.6913.31x12.8213.31
Lydén12.8812.5711.7113.2612.8811.95
Reidhav8.086.828.388.477.27x
P15 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.40
PB
  
2Svante LindströmIFK Lund
7.53
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.74
Simrishamns AIF
7.74
PB
  
4Cesar Berntsson
7.75
Ängelholms IF
7.75
PB
  
5Hampus Fagerlund
7.95
IFK Växjö
7.95
PB
  
6Emil Blome
7.96
IFK Lund
7.96
PB
  
7Egon Palm
7.98
Malmö AI
7.98
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
8.00
PB
  
2Love Flogstam
8.60
Malmö AI
8.60
PB
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.45
q
  
2Cesar Berntsson
7.77
Ängelholms IF
7.77
PB
q
  
3Egon Palm
7.98
Malmö AI
7.98
q
  
4Viggo Nilsson BoskovicMalmö AI
8.21
PB
q
  
5Love Flogstam
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
PB
q
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
7.51
PB
q
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.77
Simrishamns AIF
7.77
q
  
3Hampus Fagerlund
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
PB
q
  
4Emil Blome
8.04
IFK Lund
8.04
q
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
25.00
Simrishamns AIF
25.00
PB
  
2Cesar Berntsson
25.06
Ängelholms IF
25.06
PB
  
3Egon Palm
25.18
Malmö AI
25.18
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Hampus Fagerlund
27.57
IFK Växjö
27.57
  
2Karl Edström
27.80
Ystads IF
27.80
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
3:10.41
Ängelholms IF
3:10.41
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
3:18.49
Simrishamns AIF
3:18.49
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.48
q
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.06
Simrishamns AIF
10.06
q
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.58
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
9.85
Simrishamns AIF
9.85
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Valdemar Lindstrii
1.57
IFK Trelleborg
1.57
  
2Karl EdströmYstads IF
1.48
  
1.401.441.481.511.541.571.60
Lindstrii-ooooxxoxxx
Edströmooxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.34
PB
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
3.24
IFK Växjö
3.24
  
3Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.64
  
2.642.742.843.043.143.243.343.40
Palmqvist---oooxoxxx
Bernhardsson-oooxoxoxxx
Lindmarko-xxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Cesar Berntsson
5.72
Ängelholms IF
5.72
PB
  
2Hampus Fagerlund
5.47
IFK Växjö
5.47
PB
  
3Viggo Nilsson BoskovicMalmö AI
4.89
PB
  
Berntsson5.605.585.515.485.725.60
Fagerlundx5.265.47x3.02x
Nilsson Boskovicxx4.544.564.894.65
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
10.62
  
2Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
10.40
  
3Philip Hansmar
10.06
Höörs IS
10.06
  
4Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
9.80
  
Wesén Åstrand10.37x10.6210.42x10.45
Palmqvist10.1910.40
Hansmar9.72x9.939.409.9510.06
Wallin Burguete9.809.359.469.679.609.43
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
10.43
IFK Helsingborg
10.43
  
2Valdemar Lindstrii
9.55
IFK Trelleborg
9.55
  
3Viggo Nilsson BoskovicMalmö AI
8.58
PB
  
4Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
8.47
  
Holmgrenx10.43xxx9.54
Lindstrii9.489.408.399.509.209.55
Nilsson Boskovic7.958.588.017.827.967.99
Holmér Thordeman8.477.697.206.647.72x
P14 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Erik Herstedt
7.85
Malmö AI
7.85
q
  
2Anton Ford
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
q
  
3Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.19
KFUM Kristianstad
8.19
q
  
4Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
8.28
q
  
5Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.47
PB
q
  
6Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
8.64
KFUM Kristianstad
8.64
q
  
7Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.66
q
  
8Love Hansson
8.78
Malmö AI
8.78
SB
q
  
P14 60 m extra     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Erik Herstedt
7.80
Malmö AI
7.80
  
2Anton Ford
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
  
3Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
8.22
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
27.08
KFUM Kristianstad
27.08
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
27.10
Eslövs AI
27.10
PB
  
3Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
27.64
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Anton Ford
26.75
Malmö AI
26.75
PB
  
2Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
28.04
PB
  
3Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
28.65
PB
  
4Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
30.76
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Arvid Bäck
3:01.14
Lomma FIK
3:01.14
PB
  
2Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
3:31.20
PB
  
3Ludvig Frieberg
3:35.03
IK Finish
3:35.03
PB
  
4Emrik Jalkhagen
4:12.92
Åhus FIK
4:12.92
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Noel Henriksson
9.77
Falkenbergs IK
9.77
q
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.22
q
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
11.08
IFK Växjö
11.08
q
  
4Emrik JalkhagenÅhus FIK
12.94
PB
q
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
17.67
IFK Växjö
17.67
q
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Noel Henriksson
9.76
Falkenbergs IK
9.76
PB
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.32
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
11.00
IFK Växjö
11.00
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
1.64
KFUM Kristianstad
1.64
PB
  
2Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
1.51
KFUM Kristianstad
1.51
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
1.44
PB
  
5Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
1.44
PB
  
6Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.40
=SB
  
1.28
1.57
1.32
1.60
1.36
1.64
1.40
1.66
1.44
1.48
1.51
1.54
Brylski-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxo
xo
xxx
xo
o
xo
o
Frisk-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Folkesson-
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Pederseno
o
o
o
o
xxx


Magnusson-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Sellbergo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



P14 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
3.34
IFK Växjö
3.34
  
2Erik Herstedt
3.24
Malmö AI
3.24
PB
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
2.84
KFUM Kristianstad
2.84
PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
2.24
IFK Växjö
2.24
PB
  
1.94
2.74
2.04
2.84
2.14
2.94
2.24
3.04
2.34
3.14
2.44
3.24
2.54
3.34
2.64
3.53
Jedhammar-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
Herstedt-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
Stoltz-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Folkessono
o
o
o
xxx



P14 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Erik Herstedt
5.31
Malmö AI
5.31
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.19
Eslövs AI
5.19
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.59
IFK Växjö
4.59
  
4Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
4.24
  
Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
NM
  
Herstedt5.31x5.29x
Stjernfeldt4.60x4.675.19
Folkesson4.514.43x4.59
Sellberg3.264.194.144.24
Bignert Hegelundxxxx
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.67
IFK Växjö
10.67
  
2Noel Henriksson
10.47
Falkenbergs IK
10.47
  
Folkesson10.17xx10.67
Henrikssonx10.4710.39x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
12.27
Eslövs AI
12.27
  
2Erik Herstedt
11.34
Malmö AI
11.34
PB
  
3Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.19
Hässleholms AIS
10.19
  
4Love Hansson
9.99
Malmö AI
9.99
PB
  
5Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.87
  
6Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
9.29
KFUM Kristianstad
9.29
PB
  
7Emrik JalkhagenÅhus FIK
6.10
  
Stjernfeldt11.3811.5911.9612.27
Herstedt9.469.9710.2211.34
Persson10.05x9.8610.19
Hansson9.419.999.79x
Odéhn9.319.879.618.96
Stoltz8.708.938.799.29
Jalkhagen5.956.105.695.46
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.00
Hässleholms AIS
8.00
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
5.99
  
Perssonx8.00xxxx
Odéhnx5.99xxxx
P13 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.61
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.73
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.79
=PB
  
4Wilhelm Pålsson
8.82
Bara FIK
8.82
  
5Anton SandgrenMalmö AI
8.88
PB
  
6Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
8.94
  
7Olle LindströmIFK Lund
8.95
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Oskar Carlström
8.94
Heleneholms IF
8.94
PB
  
2Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.34
PB
  
3Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.35
  
4Knut Thompson
9.36
Malmö AI
9.36
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
9.64
  
6Love Wemmert
9.99
Bara FIK
9.99
  
7Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
10.05
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.76
q
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.79
PB
q
  
3Oskar Carlström
9.00
Heleneholms IF
9.00
PB
q
  
4Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.20
q
  
5Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.40
PB
q
  
6Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
9.80
PB
q
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.60
PB
q
  
2Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
8.93
q
  
3Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.40
q
  
4Knut Thompson
9.45
Malmö AI
9.45
q
  
5Sigge Jarl
9.99
Malmö AI
9.99
  
6William RingströmBara FIK
10.34
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Liam Bosson
Liam Bosson 11, Kristianstad
8.45
KFUM Kristianstad
8.45
=PB
q
  
2Wilhelm Pålsson
8.79
Bara FIK
8.79
PB
q
  
3Olle LindströmIFK Lund
8.92
q
  
4Anton SandgrenMalmö AI
8.96
PB
q
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
9.64
q
  
6Love Wemmert
9.76
Bara FIK
9.76
q
  
6Jallo Hansson
Jallo Hansson 11, Trelleborg
11.34
IFK Trelleborg
11.34
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
27.26
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
28.83
PB
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
28.93
PB
  
4Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
28.99
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
30.19
PB
  
2Olle LindströmIFK Lund
30.46
  
3Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
30.84
  
4Knut Thompson
32.47
Malmö AI
32.47
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Eddie Ekström
30.85
Malmö AI
30.85
PB
  
2Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
31.76
PB
  
3Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
32.33
  
Final D
2 mar
2 mar
1Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
29.79
PB
  
2Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
30.29
SB
  
3Love Wemmert
33.39
Bara FIK
33.39
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Edvin Hafsäter
2:31.54
IK Finish
2:31.54
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
2:32.06
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
2:36.07
  
4Tage Karlström
2:42.99
IK Finish
2:42.99
SB
  
5Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
2:43.72
PB
  
6Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
2:47.07
PB
  
7Love Wemmert
2:49.27
Bara FIK
2:49.27
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Kevin Gramming
11.23
IK Finish
11.23
PB
q
  
2Eddie Ekström
11.33
Malmö AI
11.33
PB
q
  
3Oskar Carlström
11.74
Heleneholms IF
11.74
PB
q
  
4Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
11.95
PB
q
  
5Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
12.06
PB
q
  
6Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
13.26
PB
q
  
Knut ThompsonMalmö AI
DNF
  
P13 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Knut Thompson
11.55
Malmö AI
11.55
PB
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
11.62
PB
  
3Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
13.25
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
1.44
  
2Sigge Jarl
1.41
Malmö AI
1.41
PB
  
3Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.35
  
4Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
1.24
  
5Liam Bosson
Liam Bosson 11, Kristianstad
1.16
KFUM Kristianstad
1.16
  
6William RingströmBara FIK
1.08
SB
  
1.08
1.38
1.12
1.41
1.16
1.44
1.20
1.56
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
Lundgren-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Jarl-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Lövgren-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ekström-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Bosson-
-
o
-
xpp



Ringströmo
xxx






P13 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
2.14
KFUM Kristianstad
2.14
  
2Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
1.94
IFK Helsingborg
1.94
PB
  
1.641.741.841.942.042.142.24
Stoltz----xooxxx
Schelloxooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
5.09
PB
  
2Liam Bosson
Liam Bosson 11, Kristianstad
5.04
KFUM Kristianstad
5.04
PB
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
4.64
IFK Helsingborg
4.64
PB
  
4Oskar Carlström
4.62
Heleneholms IF
4.62
  
5Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.59
  
6Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
4.45
PB
  
7Wilhelm Pålsson
4.32
Bara FIK
4.32
PB
  
8Knut Thompson
4.29
Malmö AI
4.29
  
9Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
4.24
  
10Pax Landor
4.24
Malmö AI
4.24
PB
  
11Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
4.00
  
12Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
3.89
SB
  
13William RingströmBara FIK
3.06
PB
  
27Jallo Hansson
Jallo Hansson 11, Trelleborg
2.97
IFK Trelleborg
2.97
PB
  
Lundgren4.984.964.835.09
Bosson4.805.044.844.82
Schell4.564.644.464.46
Carlström4.554.464.494.62
Karlström4.394.544.594.44
Ekström4.144.214.384.45
Pålsson4.08x4.324.13
Thompson4.234.134.293.33
Hallengren4.203.984.124.24
Landor4.144.24xx
Bengtsson3.973.824.003.30
Kraft3.492.253.663.89
Ringström3.013.06x3.05
Hansson2.972.872.922.86
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
10.03
PB
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
9.92
PB
  
3Oskar Carlström
9.62
Heleneholms IF
9.62
  
4Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
9.46
IFK Helsingborg
9.46
PB
  
5Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
8.98
KFUM Kristianstad
8.98
PB
  
6Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.93
  
7Sigge Jarl
8.76
Malmö AI
8.76
PB
  
8Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
8.58
PB
  
9Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
8.32
PB
  
10Love Wemmert
7.78
Bara FIK
7.78
PB
  
Hafsäter9.369.5410.039.75
Karlström9.779.739.929.88
Carlström8.909.62
Schell9.469.349.439.12
Stoltz8.548.308.988.48
Hallengren8.258.738.93
Jarl8.768.598.718.41
Högelius7.777.298.308.58
Kraft8.108.318.32
Wemmert7.787.527.76
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Wilhelm Pålsson
8.84
Bara FIK
8.84
PB
  
2Melker Madsen
8.76
IK Finish
8.76
PB
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
8.68
IFK Helsingborg
8.68
PB
  
4Vilmer Ohlin
Vilmer Ohlin 11, Heleneholm
8.27
Heleneholms IF
8.27
PB
  
5Oskar Carlström
8.21
Heleneholms IF
8.21
  
6Theo Ek
Theo Ek 11, Finish
7.56
IK Finish
7.56
  
7Pax Landor
7.46
Malmö AI
7.46
PB
  
8Sigge Jarl
7.19
Malmö AI
7.19
PB
  
9Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
6.90
  
10Love Wemmert
6.58
Bara FIK
6.58
PB
  
11Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
6.30
  
Pålsson8.018.848.088.62
Madsen8.768.568.508.62
Schell7.948.688.138.24
Ohlin7.867.738.277.88
Carlström7.747.728.217.56
Ek7.067.567.057.12
Landor7.137.467.326.89
Jarl6.917.196.326.45
Hallengren6.575.636.906.31
Wemmert5.975.596.586.56
Högelius6.125.416.30x
P12 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.68
  
2Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
8.89
IFK Trelleborg
8.89
  
3August LindberghKA 2 IF
9.01
  
4Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.02
PB
  
5Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.03
  
6Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
9.17
IFK Helsingborg
9.17
  
7Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
9.21
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
9.21
PB
  
2Julien Saruk
9.29
Malmö AI
9.29
  
3Oscar MagnussonKA 2 IF
9.41
  
4Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.53
=PB
  
5Mattis Rhodin
Mattis Rhodin 12, Heleneholm
9.55
Heleneholms IF
9.55
PB
  
6Sigge Grönquist
9.59
IFK Trelleborg
9.59
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
8.80
IFK Trelleborg
8.80
=PB
q
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
8.97
q
  
3Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.05
PB
q
  
4Julien Saruk
9.28
Malmö AI
9.28
PB
q
  
5Mattis Rhodin
Mattis Rhodin 12, Heleneholm
9.60
Heleneholms IF
9.60
PB
q
  
6Felix Löfgren
9.66
Klippans FK
9.66
q
  
7Jonathan HjelmKA 2 IF
10.25
PB
  
8Daniel Pho
10.39
Malmö AI
10.39
PB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
8.77
12DEN
8.77
q
  
2Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.97
q
  
3Oscar MagnussonKA 2 IF
9.25
PB
q
  
4Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag 12, Trelleborg
9.25
IFK Trelleborg
9.25
PB
q
  
5Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
9.26
PB
q
  
6Elling RudnertMalmö AI
9.75
PB
  
7Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
9.91
PB
  
8August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
10.22
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.74
q
  
2Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
9.16
SB
q
  
3Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
9.23
IFK Helsingborg
9.23
q
  
4Sigge Grönquist
9.42
IFK Trelleborg
9.42
PB
q
  
5Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.64
q
  
6Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
9.92
  
7Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
10.04
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
27.91
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
28.95
PB
  
3Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
29.97
IFK Trelleborg
29.97
  
4Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
30.96
IFK Helsingborg
30.96
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Oscar MagnussonKA 2 IF
31.52
PB
  
2Sigge Grönquist
31.68
IFK Trelleborg
31.68
PB
  
3Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
33.19
14IK Finish
33.19
  
4Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
34.16
PB
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
30.97
PB
  
2Mattis Rhodin
Mattis Rhodin 12, Heleneholm
31.66
Heleneholms IF
31.66
PB
  
3Theodor Biss
32.39
Malmö AI
32.39
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Arvid de la Motte
2:34.75
IS Göta
2:34.75
PB
  
2Theodor Biss
2:49.52
Malmö AI
2:49.52
PB
  
3Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
2:53.56
IFK Trelleborg
2:53.56
PB
  
4Vide Arnback
Vide Arnback 14, Finish
2:53.69
14IK Finish
2:53.69
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
10.56
PB
q
  
2Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
11.20
IFK Trelleborg
11.20
PB
q
  
3Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
12.35
PB
q
  
4Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
12.40
PB
q
  
5Julien Saruk
12.85
Malmö AI
12.85
PB
q
  
6Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
13.28
q
  
7Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
14.78
PB
q
  
P12 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
10.88
IFK Trelleborg
10.88
PB
  
2Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
11.92
PB
  
3Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
12.49
SB
  
4Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
13.23
PB
  
Julien SarukMalmö AI
DNS
  
Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
DNS
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Arvid Persson
1.41
Kyrkhults SK
1.41
  
2Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
1.38
  
3Julien Saruk
1.32
Malmö AI
1.32
PB
  
4Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.28
14IK Finish
1.28
  
5Albert Svejme LindskogMalmö AI
1.28
=PB
  
6Felix Löfgren
1.24
Klippans FK
1.24
  
7Emil Zahirovic
Emil Zahirovic 14, Kristianstad
1.24
14KFUM Kristianstad
1.24
  
8Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
1.12
  
8Axel Falk
1.12
Klippans FK
1.12
  
10Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
1.12
PB
  
1.00
1.32
1.04
1.35
1.08
1.38
1.12
1.41
1.16
1.51
1.20
1.24
1.28
Persson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxp
o
o
o
Otterdahl Lundqvist-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Saruk-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Krantz Elm-
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
o
Svejme Lindskog-
xxx
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xp
o
Löfgren-
-
o
o
o
o
xpo
xxx
Zahirovic-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Robertz-
-
o
o
xxx



Falk-
-
o
o
xxx



Videsvallo
o
xo
xo
xxx



P12 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Arvid Persson
2.44
Kyrkhults SK
2.44
=PB
  
2.042.142.242.342.442.54
Perssonoooxoxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
4.50
IFK Trelleborg
4.50
  
2Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.47
  
3Julien Saruk
4.39
Malmö AI
4.39
PB
  
4Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
4.35
PB
  
5Arvid Persson
4.34
Kyrkhults SK
4.34
  
6Emil Zahirovic
Emil Zahirovic 14, Kristianstad
4.16
14KFUM Kristianstad
4.16
  
7Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
4.11
  
8Sigge Grönquist
4.07
IFK Trelleborg
4.07
  
9Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
3.95
14IK Finish
3.95
  
10Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
3.89
  
11Felix Löfgren
3.85
Klippans FK
3.85
PB
  
12Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag 12, Trelleborg
3.84
IFK Trelleborg
3.84
PB
  
13Isak Ottosson Ek
Isak Ottosson Ek 14, Helsingborg
3.84
14IFK Helsingborg
3.84
  
14Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
3.82
IFK Helsingborg
3.82
  
15August LindberghKA 2 IF
3.77
  
16Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
3.73
  
17Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
3.71
  
18Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
3.68
  
19Ebbe Blake
3.65
Malmö AI
3.65
PB
  
20August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
3.65
  
21Daniel Pho
3.52
Malmö AI
3.52
PB
  
22Axel Falk
3.43
Klippans FK
3.43
  
23Albert Svejme LindskogMalmö AI
3.41
  
24Elling RudnertMalmö AI
3.31
  
25Oscar MagnussonKA 2 IF
3.21
  
26Jonathan HjelmKA 2 IF
3.07
  
Bivefors4.184.244.294.50
Aspington3.924.474.35
Saruk4.394.163.99
Suorra Noël4.324.353.78
Persson4.344.214.244.29
Zahirovic4.154.064.124.16
Kusljic Radosavljevic3.894.11
Grönquist4.024.073.91
Krantz Elm3.933.953.862.93
Otterdahl Lundqvist3.773.633.893.81
Löfgren3.733.803.363.85
Rickhag3.843.693.65
Ottosson Ek3.843.583.643.69
Bylander3.683.523.82
Lindbergh3.773.71
Silvanius3.733.543.413.36
Sjöberg3.693.713.702.87
Robertz3.323.682.53
Blake3.653.523.143.61
Edensand Håkansson3.433.65
Pho3.523.273.232.74
Falk3.433.163.183.34
Svejme Lindskog3.243.183.333.41
Rudnert3.313.173.262.93
Magnusson3.152.603.213.06
Hjelm2.892.842.923.07
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
10.22
IFK Trelleborg
10.22
PB
  
2Arvid Persson
9.85
Kyrkhults SK
9.85
PB
  
3Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.29
PB
  
4Isak Ottosson Ek
Isak Ottosson Ek 14, Helsingborg
8.55
14IFK Helsingborg
8.55
PB
  
5Lukas Håkansson
Lukas Håkansson 13, Helsingborg
8.23
13IFK Helsingborg
8.23
PB
  
6Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
8.17
14IK Finish
8.17
PB
  
7Vide Arnback
Vide Arnback 14, Finish
7.52
14IK Finish
7.52
PB
  
8Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
6.99
PB
  
Bivefors10.229.469.109.64
Persson9.439.669.729.85
Suorra Noël9.298.998.978.90
Ottosson Ek7.608.028.388.55
Håkansson7.998.238.168.18
Krantz Elm7.487.667.618.17
Arnback7.117.06x7.52
Silvanius6.996.936.866.83
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Folke Bodin ErikssonMalmö AI
9.62
PB
  
2Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.22
PB
  
3Joel Rundberg
8.97
Malmö AI
8.97
PB
  
4Julien Saruk
8.13
Malmö AI
8.13
PB
  
5Oscar MagnussonKA 2 IF
7.62
PB
  
6Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
6.74
IFK Trelleborg
6.74
  
7Ebbe Blake
6.12
Malmö AI
6.12
  
8Vide Arnback
Vide Arnback 14, Finish
6.05
14IK Finish
6.05
PB
  
9Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
5.91
IFK Trelleborg
5.91
PB
  
10Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
5.62
  
11Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
5.25
=PB
  
Bodin Erikssonxxx9.62
Suorra Noël9.228.087.848.16
Rundberg8.977.477.347.06
Saruk7.448.018.137.44
Magnusson7.246.626.757.62
Bivefors6.746.596.566.44
Blake5.916.125.746.07
Arnback5.645.896.055.29
Jedvik5.915.384.653.51
Silvanius5.384.145.625.38
Robertz4.314.045.255.15
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
3 mar
3 mar
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.02
  
2Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.11
IFK Helsingborg
8.11
PB
  
3Nova Barrett
8.45
IFK Halmstad
8.45
SB
  
4Leia Tuvesson
8.47
Malmö AI
8.47
  
5Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
8.65
KFUM Kristianstad
8.65
PB
  
6Moa SjödellIFK Lund
8.67
  
7Ebba Alson
8.71
IFK Lund
8.71
  
8Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.82
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Hilda BelinIFK Lund
9.16
  
2Alexandra SjunnessonIFK Lund
9.60
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.04
q
  
2Nova Barrett
8.51
IFK Halmstad
8.51
q
  
3Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.71
q
  
4Hilda BelinIFK Lund
9.05
PB
q
  
5Alexandra SjunnessonIFK Lund
9.63
q
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
q
  
2Leia Tuvesson
8.48
Malmö AI
8.48
q
  
3Moa SjödellIFK Lund
8.60
SB
q
  
4Ebba Alson
8.63
IFK Lund
8.63
q
  
5Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
8.76
KFUM Kristianstad
8.76
PB
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
3 mar
3 mar
1Ebba Elm
26.81
Malmö AI
26.81
  
2Ebba Römbo
27.18
Malmö AI
27.18
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
27.48
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Linnea Stjernfeldt
28.82
Eslövs AI
28.82
  
2Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
31.84
  
K 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Astrid Ahlberg
2:25.48
Malmö AI
2:25.48
PB
  
2Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
2:38.84
  
3Filippa Pode Oreby
2:43.50
Heleneholms IF
2:43.50
PB
  
Sandra Pode
Sandra Pode 81, Heleneholm
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
K Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Gabriella Jönsson
4.04
IFK Helsingborg
4.04
  
2Annika Jönsson
3.94
Spårvägens FK
3.94
  
3Linnea Jönsson
3.64
IFK Helsingborg
3.64
  
4Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.64
99DEN
3.64
SB
  
5Ida Jexe Ek
3.24
IFK Halmstad
3.24
SB
  
6Helena S. Lang
Helena S. Lang 98, DEN
3.24
98DEN
3.24
PB
  
7Hjördis Selldén TorleBåstads GIF
3.14
  
8Vera Frisk
2.74
Åhus FIK
2.74
  
2.54
3.34
2.64
3.44
2.74
3.54
2.84
3.64
2.94
3.74
3.04
3.84
3.14
3.94
3.24
4.04
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xp
-
o
-
xo
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Grønbech-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Jexe Ek-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Lang-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Selldén Torle-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Friskxxo
o
xo
xxx




K Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
5.11
  
2Vilma Jexe Ek
4.88
IFK Halmstad
4.88
PB
  
3Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.68
  
4Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
4.66
PB
  
Ejnarsson5.11x4.985.084.914.97
Jexe Ekxx4.883.493.624.87
Lindberg4.56x4.514.574.684.68
Pehrsson4.54xx4.66x4.29
K Kula     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Alva Sundström
12.41
Ljungby FIK
12.41
  
2Ella Karmborg
6.22
Höörs IS
6.22
PB
  
Sundström12.4111.33x11.6711.9911.60
Karmborg6.14x6.226.066.035.76
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Binta Jammeh
9.11
Malmö AI
9.11
q
  
2Ebba Elm
9.44
Malmö AI
9.44
q
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.05
q
  
4Elin Lindberg
10.48
Ystads IF
10.48
q
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.13
  
2Elin Lindberg
10.22
Ystads IF
10.22
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Sarah Berkani
13.51
Malmö AI
13.51
  
2Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.23
  
Berkanixx13.5112.4712.92x
Andersson9.699.198.989.7910.1610.23
F15 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.08
  
2Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
8.17
09DEN
8.17
PB
  
3Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.35
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.48
PB
  
5Ella Svensson
8.62
Malmö AI
8.62
  
6Rebecka Bryland
8.75
Bara FIK
8.75
  
7Amanda Håkansson
8.77
IFK Helsingborg
8.77
  
8Kathii Bennekov
8.85
Heleneholms IF
8.85
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Emma Nordström
9.03
IFK Helsingborg
9.03
  
2Moa Elmvik HardyMalmö AI
9.04
PB
  
3Doris Walldén
Doris Walldén 09, Helsingborg
9.25
IFK Helsingborg
9.25
=SB
  
4Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
9.78
=PB
  
5Sara Salem
Sara Salem 09, Kristianstad
9.90
KFUM Kristianstad
9.90
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Lisa Sofie Christensen
Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN
8.18
09DEN
8.18
PB
q
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.37
q
  
3Ella Svensson
8.56
Malmö AI
8.56
PB
q
  
4Rebecka Bryland
8.71
Bara FIK
8.71
PB
q
  
5Kathii Bennekov
8.81
Heleneholms IF
8.81
q
  
6Sara Salem
Sara Salem 09, Kristianstad
9.88
KFUM Kristianstad
9.88
PB
q
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.11
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.55
PB
q
  
3Amanda Håkansson
8.65
IFK Helsingborg
8.65
PB
q
  
4Emma Nordström
9.06
IFK Helsingborg
9.06
q
  
5Moa Elmvik HardyMalmö AI
9.12
PB
q
  
6Doris Walldén
Doris Walldén 09, Helsingborg
9.36
IFK Helsingborg
9.36
q
  
7Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
9.78
PB
q
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ines Kraft
26.35
KA 2 IF
26.35
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
27.99
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
28.71
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Amanda Håkansson
28.91
IFK Helsingborg
28.91
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
29.32
Malmö AI
29.32
  
3Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
29.74
IFK Växjö
29.74
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Kathii Bennekov
29.25
Heleneholms IF
29.25
PB
  
2Emma Nordström
29.94
IFK Helsingborg
29.94
SB
  
3Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
30.58
  
Final D
2 mar
2 mar
1Moa Elmvik HardyMalmö AI
30.11
PB
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
30.47
KFUM Kristianstad
30.47
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Emma Berglund
3:33.01
Malmö AI
3:33.01
  
2Emma Nordström
3:36.90
IFK Helsingborg
3:36.90
SB
  
3Amanda Carlsson
3:37.84
Ystads IF
3:37.84
  
4Elna Blake
4:00.21
Malmö AI
4:00.21
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Vintra Sävgren
9.55
IFK Helsingborg
9.55
PB
q
  
2Ida Wikberg
9.91
IK Finish
9.91
PB
q
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.04
q
  
4Lova Nilsson
11.83
Malmö AI
11.83
PB
q
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Emma JakobssonMalmö AI
1.48
PB
  
2Molly Meldo
1.32
Malmö AI
1.32
  
1.24
1.50
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.48
Jakobsson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Meldoxo
xo
xxo
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
3.01
PB
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
2.84
IFK Växjö
2.84
PB
  
3Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.54
IFK Växjö
2.54
  
4Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
1.94
Eslövs AI
1.94
  
5Ella Svensson
1.84
Malmö AI
1.84
  
1.64
2.64
1.74
2.74
1.84
2.84
1.94
2.94
2.04
3.01
2.34
3.05
2.44
2.54
Aspington-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Bernhardsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Skog-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
Nyberg-
o
o
o
xxx



Svenssono
o
o
xxx




F15 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
4.75
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.71
IFK Växjö
4.71
PB
  
3Ida Wikberg
4.69
IK Finish
4.69
SB
  
4Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.58
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.49
KFUM Kristianstad
4.49
PB
  
6Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.46
  
7Lo Linghagen
4.25
Malmö AI
4.25
  
8Emma Nordström
4.23
IFK Helsingborg
4.23
  
9Amanda Håkansson
4.21
IFK Helsingborg
4.21
  
10Rebecka Bryland
4.21
Bara FIK
4.21
PB
  
11Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
4.10
  
12Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.98
  
13Alma Andersson
3.71
Simrishamns AIF
3.71
  
14Annie Rasmussen FrisingLaholm IF
3.67
  
15Sara Salem
Sara Salem 09, Kristianstad
3.55
KFUM Kristianstad
3.55
PB
  
16Elsa Lööf
3.53
Malmö AI
3.53
PB
  
Jonsson4.754.68xx4.61x
Skog4.574.374.504.474.564.71
Wikberg4.514.524.57x4.434.69
Aspington4.584.44x2.504.474.55
Billsten4.224.154.494.094.234.46
Olsson4.401.66xx1.924.46
Linghagen4.164.064.253.984.24x
Nordström4.154.194.234.063.974.14
Håkansson3.934.164.21
Bryland4.053.884.21
Hjorth3.994.103.86
Lundblom3.983.933.98
Andersson3.673.71x
Rasmussen Frising2.923.493.67
Salem3.553.353.38
Lööf3.412.943.53
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
10.20
KFUM Kristianstad
10.20
PB
  
2Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
9.49
PB
  
3Amanda Håkansson
9.47
IFK Helsingborg
9.47
  
4Rebecka Bryland
9.46
Bara FIK
9.46
PB
  
5Smilla Bernhardsson
9.45
IFK Växjö
9.45
PB
  
6Lo Linghagen
9.45
Malmö AI
9.45
  
7Emma Nordström
9.12
IFK Helsingborg
9.12
  
8Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.01
KFUM Kristianstad
9.01
  
Bergkvist9.65x9.86x10.0110.20
Hjorth9.189.439.499.149.399.34
Håkansson9.109.339.47xx9.29
Bryland9.269.389.119.408.699.46
Bernhardsson8.969.039.288.839.419.45
Linghagen9.329.009.159.209.45x
Nordström8.678.888.889.009.128.93
Billsten8.879.018.418.118.487.91
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ella Svensson
9.34
Malmö AI
9.34
PB
  
2Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
9.00
PB
  
3Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
8.73
IFK Helsingborg
8.73
  
4Svea Öreberg
7.50
Malmö AI
7.50
  
5Sara Salem
Sara Salem 09, Kristianstad
7.09
KFUM Kristianstad
7.09
  
Svensson9.219.348.34xxx
Anternäs8.518.198.527.849.008.49
Schell8.368.738.64x8.718.68
Örebergx7.50x7.426.947.30
Salem7.07x6.567.096.806.93
F14 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Matilda Blixt
8.33
Malmö AI
8.33
PB
  
2Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
8.46
KFUM Kristianstad
8.46
  
3Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.50
  
4Nova Siljan
8.59
IFK Halmstad
8.59
  
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.63
Simrishamns AIF
8.63
  
6Viktoria Zygmunt
8.66
IFK Helsingborg
8.66
  
7Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.69
  
8Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.72
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Anna Andersson
8.73
Simrishamns AIF
8.73
PB
  
2Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
8.78
PB
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.83
  
3Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
8.83
  
5Emilia TegårdIK Finish
8.84
  
6Hedvig Götegård
8.87
Heleneholms IF
8.87
PB
  
7Elly Oredsson
8.99
Malmö AI
8.99
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Matilda Blixt
8.36
Malmö AI
8.36
q
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.54
Simrishamns AIF
8.54
PB
q
  
3Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.66
=SB
q
  
4Julia Hansson
9.02
FK Athlet
9.02
PB
  
5Emily Prakash
9.08
Malmö AI
9.08
PB
  
6Katja Landin
9.35
Malmö AI
9.35
  
7Alma LindbergYstads IF
9.45
PB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Nova Siljan
8.42
IFK Halmstad
8.42
q
  
2Emilia TegårdIK Finish
8.73
PB
q
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
8.76
q
  
4Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
8.77
q
  
5Hedvig Götegård
8.92
Heleneholms IF
8.92
PB
q
  
6Elly Oredsson
8.93
Malmö AI
8.93
PB
q
  
7Felicia Andersson
9.46
Eslövs AI
9.46
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Viktoria Zygmunt
8.47
IFK Helsingborg
8.47
PB
q
  
2Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.54
q
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.71
q
  
4Adrianna Kowalska
9.01
Heleneholms IF
9.01
  
5Isabella Portillo
9.03
Eslövs IF
9.03
PB
  
6Kayla GullbergMalmö AI
9.10
SB
  
7Leah Bonde
9.57
Malmö AI
9.57
  
Heat 4
2 mar
2 mar
1Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
8.45
KFUM Kristianstad
8.45
q
  
2Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.63
q
  
3Anna Andersson
8.78
Simrishamns AIF
8.78
q
  
4Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
8.85
q
  
5Smilla Örndal
9.40
Eslövs AI
9.40
  
6Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
9.40
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Anna Ludvigsen
27.55
Malmö AI
27.55
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
27.80
Malmö AI
27.80
PB
  
3Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
28.31
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Emilia Tegård
29.57
IK Finish
29.57
PB
  
2Carla Biss
30.66
Malmö AI
30.66
  
3Elly Oredsson
30.70
Malmö AI
30.70
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Katja Landin
31.55
Malmö AI
31.55
  
2Dorothea Mader
32.01
Malmö AI
32.01
  
Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
DQ
  
Final D
2 mar
2 mar
1Isabella Portillo
31.02
Eslövs IF
31.02
PB
  
2Leah Bonde
32.06
Malmö AI
32.06
PB
  
3Felicia Andersson
33.76
Eslövs AI
33.76
PB
  
Final E
2 mar
2 mar
1Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
29.59
KFUM Kristianstad
29.59
PB
  
2Anna Andersson
29.96
Simrishamns AIF
29.96
PB
  
3Ebba Pålsson
32.20
Bara FIK
32.20
PB
  
Final F
2 mar
2 mar
1Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
29.37
Simrishamns AIF
29.37
PB
  
2Emily Prakash
30.48
Malmö AI
30.48
PB
  
3Alicia Glans TrulssonMalmö AI
33.24
PB
  
4Doris Lindberg
34.33
Malmö AI
34.33
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Tilde Stenkvist
3:05.02
IFK Växjö
3:05.02
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
3:09.54
PB
  
3Hedvig Götegård
3:31.37
Heleneholms IF
3:31.37
PB
  
4Lovisa Gossner
3:31.58
Malmö AI
3:31.58
  
5Carla Biss
3:33.04
Malmö AI
3:33.04
PB
  
6Katja Landin
3:48.31
Malmö AI
3:48.31
  
7Ebba Pålsson
3:55.06
Bara FIK
3:55.06
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Leah Bonde
3:47.92
Malmö AI
3:47.92
PB
  
2Alicia Glans TrulssonMalmö AI
4:15.20
PB
  
3Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
4:22.93
KFUM Kristianstad
4:22.93
  
4Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
4:24.34
KFUM Kristianstad
4:24.34
PB
  
5Doris Lindberg
4:25.24
Malmö AI
4:25.24
PB
  
6Stella Olsson
Stella Olsson 10, Kristianstad
4:29.12
KFUM Kristianstad
4:29.12
PB
  
7Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
4:47.58
KFUM Kristianstad
4:47.58
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
10.14
IFK Helsingborg
10.14
PB
q
  
2Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
11.08
KFUM Kristianstad
11.08
q
  
3Hedda Karlberg
11.26
Malmö AI
11.26
PB
q
  
4Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
11.26
KFUM Kristianstad
11.26
q
  
5Julia Hansson
11.81
FK Athlet
11.81
q
  
6Mille Widmark
Mille Widmark 10, Ängelholm
11.87
Ängelholms IF
11.87
=PB
q
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
11.03
KFUM Kristianstad
11.03
PB
  
2Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
11.30
KFUM Kristianstad
11.30
  
3Julia Hansson
11.67
FK Athlet
11.67
  
4Mille Widmark
Mille Widmark 10, Ängelholm
11.87
Ängelholms IF
11.87
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.40
Heleneholms IF
1.40
  
2Emilia TegårdIK Finish
1.36
  
3Viktoria Zygmunt
1.36
IFK Helsingborg
1.36
  
4Rebecka Tila
Rebecka Tila 10, Kristianstad
1.28
KFUM Kristianstad
1.28
PB
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.43
Koeck--ooxooxxx
Tegårdoxxooxooxxx
Zygmunt----xoxxx
Tilaoooxxp
F14 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Matilda Blixt
2.14
Malmö AI
2.14
  
2Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
1.84
  
Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
NH
KFUM Kristianstad
NH
  
1.54
2.25
1.64
1.74
1.84
1.94
2.04
2.14
2.24
Blixt-
x
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxp
Bergquist-
xo
o
o
xxx



Lovénxxx







F14 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
4.86
  
2Nova Siljan
4.86
IFK Halmstad
4.86
  
3Viktoria Zygmunt
4.74
IFK Helsingborg
4.74
  
4Emilia TegårdIK Finish
4.40
PB
  
5Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
4.38
KFUM Kristianstad
4.38
  
6Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.27
  
7Hedvig Götegård
4.26
Heleneholms IF
4.26
  
8Julia Hansson
4.18
FK Athlet
4.18
PB
  
9Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
4.16
Heleneholms IF
4.16
  
10Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
4.09
  
11Smilla Örndal
3.83
Eslövs AI
3.83
  
12Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
3.82
  
13Elly Oredsson
3.79
Malmö AI
3.79
  
14Adrianna Kowalska
3.79
Heleneholms IF
3.79
  
15Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.76
  
16Isabella Portillo
3.64
Eslövs IF
3.64
  
17Kayla GullbergMalmö AI
3.59
  
18Felicia Andersson
3.52
Eslövs AI
3.52
PB
  
19Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
3.40
  
Ludvigsen4.764.624.864.61
Siljan4.86
Zygmunt4.494.714.744.67
Tegårdx4.404.064.34
Tell4.384.284.233.86
Valentin-Hjorth4.274.25
Götegårdx4.214.184.26
Hansson4.024.184.064.13
Olsson4.164.084.043.97
Bergquistx4.094.064.08
Örndal3.833.703.753.73
Pihlström3.633.743.803.82
Oredssonxx3.743.79
Kowalska3.673.66x3.79
Lindberg3.67x3.633.76
Portillo3.643.55xx
Gullberg3.453.593.493.10
Andersson3.523.343.243.44
Mader3.293.242.413.40
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
9.65
Heleneholms IF
9.65
PB
  
2Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
9.62
IFK Helsingborg
9.62
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
9.42
PB
  
4Julia Hansson
9.42
FK Athlet
9.42
  
5Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
9.26
KFUM Kristianstad
9.26
PB
  
6Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
8.42
KFUM Kristianstad
8.42
  
7Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
7.94
KFUM Kristianstad
7.94
PB
  
8Stella Olsson
Stella Olsson 10, Kristianstad
7.61
KFUM Kristianstad
7.61
PB
  
9Ebba Pålsson
7.43
Bara FIK
7.43
PB
  
Olsson9.349.219.329.65
Pansell9.219.289.489.62
Bergquist9.339.309.329.42
Hansson9.048.759.429.15
Tell9.268.898.919.14
Lovén8.138.027.968.42
Eliasson7.877.94x7.69
Olsson7.617.42x7.38
Pålsson7.43x7.286.85
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hedda Karlberg
10.47
Malmö AI
10.47
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
9.19
Malmö AI
9.19
PB
  
3Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
7.93
KFUM Kristianstad
7.93
PB
  
4Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
7.86
Heleneholms IF
7.86
  
5Selma BerggrenIK Finish
7.70
PB
  
6Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
7.29
KFUM Kristianstad
7.29
PB
  
7Adrianna Kowalska
6.77
Heleneholms IF
6.77
  
8Smilla Örndal
6.56
Eslövs AI
6.56
  
Karlberg9.479.059.3510.47
Blixt8.779.198.668.81
Tell7.937.407.466.28
Koeck7.547.677.537.86
Berggren7.127.417.677.70
Jacobsson7.296.666.766.89
Kowalska6.456.776.616.05
Örndal6.276.566.536.13
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Sarah Berkani
15.50
Malmö AI
15.50
PB
  
2Julia Hansson
8.59
FK Athlet
8.59
PB
  
3Rebecka Tila
Rebecka Tila 10, Kristianstad
8.05
KFUM Kristianstad
8.05
PB
  
4Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
7.75
KFUM Kristianstad
7.75
PB
  
5Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
6.78
PB
  
6Mille Widmark
Mille Widmark 10, Ängelholm
6.24
Ängelholms IF
6.24
PB
  
7Ebba Pålsson
4.61
Bara FIK
4.61
PB
  
Berkanixxx15.3615.50x
Hansson6.55xx8.59x8.51
Tilax6.637.908.05xx
Jacobsson7.757.35x7.107.107.34
Karlberg6.78x5.796.375.505.82
Widmarkx6.086.246.056.196.12
Pålsson4.613.884.104.02xx
F13 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.64
  
2Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.75
  
3Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.79
  
4Noor af Wetterstedt
8.94
Heleneholms IF
8.94
  
5Meja Persson Åberg
8.96
Simrishamns AIF
8.96
PB
  
6Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
9.10
  
7Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.13
  
8Ingrid Södertun
9.16
IFK Helsingborg
9.16
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Indie Sandberg
9.05
Simrishamns AIF
9.05
PB
  
2Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
9.15
Simrishamns AIF
9.15
  
3Lärke Lantz Lund
9.20
Heleneholms IF
9.20
  
4Signe Johansson DanielssonKlippans FK
9.27
  
5Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg
9.31
IFK Helsingborg
9.31
=PB
  
6Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.41
  
7Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
9.45
Eslövs IF
9.45
  
8Signe SimonssonYstads IF
10.05
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.61
PB
q
  
2Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.72
PB
q
  
3Ingrid Södertun
9.09
IFK Helsingborg
9.09
PB
q
  
4Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
9.21
Eslövs IF
9.21
q
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.41
q
  
6Signe SimonssonYstads IF
9.97
q
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.68
q
  
2Meja Persson Åberg
8.99
Simrishamns AIF
8.99
PB
q
  
3Indie Sandberg
9.10
Simrishamns AIF
9.10
PB
q
  
4Lärke Lantz Lund
9.13
Heleneholms IF
9.13
q
  
5Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg
9.31
IFK Helsingborg
9.31
PB
q
  
6Linnea Lindfors
10.19
IFK Trelleborg
10.19
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.72
Heleneholms IF
8.72
q
  
2Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
8.93
q
  
3Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.09
q
  
4Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
9.10
Simrishamns AIF
9.10
PB
q
  
5Signe Johansson DanielssonKlippans FK
9.18
PB
q
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
29.35
PB
  
2Elma Hellqvist
29.66
IK Finish
29.66
PB
  
3Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
29.66
  
4Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
29.67
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Lärke Lantz Lund
30.70
Heleneholms IF
30.70
PB
  
2Filippa Pode Oreby
30.97
Heleneholms IF
30.97
  
3Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
31.00
  
4Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
31.49
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
31.12
PB
  
2Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
31.95
Simrishamns AIF
31.95
PB
  
3Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
32.55
IFK Växjö
32.55
  
4Molly Söderling
32.99
IFK Helsingborg
32.99
  
Final D
2 mar
2 mar
1Elin Johansson
32.08
Klippans FK
32.08
PB
  
2Ingrid Södertun
32.63
IFK Helsingborg
32.63
PB
  
3Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
32.94
Eslövs IF
32.94
PB
  
4Amelia SiorholmMalmö AI
32.99
  
Final E
2 mar
2 mar
1Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
30.69
Simrishamns AIF
30.69
PB
  
2Meja Persson Åberg
31.50
Simrishamns AIF
31.50
PB
  
3Sara Mårtensson
32.21
IFK Helsingborg
32.21
PB
  
Final F
2 mar
2 mar
1Noor af Wetterstedt
30.12
Heleneholms IF
30.12
PB
  
2Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
31.37
Simrishamns AIF
31.37
PB
  
3Signe Johansson DanielssonKlippans FK
32.42
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Viktoria Heden
2:51.27
Malmö AI
2:51.27
  
2Amelia Siorholm
2:54.25
Malmö AI
2:54.25
  
3Felicia Thedius
3:02.44
Malmö AI
3:02.44
  
4Molly Söderling
3:03.71
IFK Helsingborg
3:03.71
  
5Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
3:05.15
IFK Växjö
3:05.15
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Elin Johansson
3:03.62
Klippans FK
3:03.62
PB
  
2Sanna Alfreds
3:13.78
Malmö AI
3:13.78
PB
  
3Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
3:14.22
Simrishamns AIF
3:14.22
  
4Ebba Danarö
3:14.84
Åhus FIK
3:14.84
PB
  
5Ellen Palmqvist
3:15.14
Malmö AI
3:15.14
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elma HellqvistIK Finish
9.82
  
2Indie Sandberg
10.41
Simrishamns AIF
10.41
PB
  
3Ebba Danarö
10.41
Åhus FIK
10.41
  
4Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
10.42
IFK Helsingborg
10.42
PB
  
5Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
10.68
Simrishamns AIF
10.68
PB
  
6Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
10.78
PB
  
7Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
10.81
Simrishamns AIF
10.81
PB
  
8Signe Malm
11.20
KA 2 IF
11.20
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
11.81
PB
  
2Molly Söderling
12.49
IFK Helsingborg
12.49
PB
  
3Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
12.55
  
4Tilde Wallin
Tilde Wallin 11, Helsingborg
13.03
IFK Helsingborg
13.03
PB
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Ebba Danarö
10.11
Åhus FIK
10.11
=PB
q
  
2Indie Sandberg
10.45
Simrishamns AIF
10.45
PB
q
  
3Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
10.89
Simrishamns AIF
10.89
PB
q
  
4Signe Malm
11.07
KA 2 IF
11.07
PB
q
  
5Molly Söderling
12.58
IFK Helsingborg
12.58
PB
q
  
6Tilde Wallin
Tilde Wallin 11, Helsingborg
13.39
IFK Helsingborg
13.39
PB
q
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Elma HellqvistIK Finish
9.78
PB
q
  
2Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
10.53
IFK Helsingborg
10.53
PB
q
  
3Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
11.01
q
  
4Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
11.08
Simrishamns AIF
11.08
q
  
5Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
12.14
PB
q
  
6Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
12.82
q
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Tove Nilsson
1.43
Höganäs FF
1.43
  
2Indie Sandberg
1.40
Simrishamns AIF
1.40
  
3Meja Persson Åberg
1.32
Simrishamns AIF
1.32
PB
  
4Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
1.32
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
1.32
  
6Miranda ViltbackÅhus FIK
1.28
  
7Linn Nilsson
1.24
Höganäs FF
1.24
  
1.16
1.46
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.43
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Sandberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Persson Åberg-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx


Krantz Elm-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Wirdemano
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxp


Viltbacko
o
o
o
xxx



Nilssonxo
o
xo
xpp




F13 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.34
  
2Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
2.04
IFK Växjö
2.04
  
3Tilde Wallin
Tilde Wallin 11, Helsingborg
1.34
IFK Helsingborg
1.34
PB
  
Molly Söderling