0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Norra Djurgården   Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Glans
29:16
Malmö AI
29:16
SB
  
2Samuel Tsegay
29:19
Hälle IF
29:19
SB
  
3Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, USA
29:29
89USA
29:29
SB
  
4Ebba Tulu Chala
29:42
Keep Up RC
29:42
PB
  
5Oscar Niyonzima
Oscar Niyonzima 02, BDI
29:44
02BDI
29:44
SB
  
6Axel Djurberg
30:34
Hässelby SK
30:34
SB
  
7Archibald Casteel
30:54
Spårvägens FK
30:54
SB
  
8Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, Tjalve FIF
30:58
Tjalve FIF
30:58
SB
  
9Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
31:13
Spårvägens FK
31:13
SB
  
10Freddie Carcas
Freddie Carcas 99, GBR
31:15
99GBR
31:15
SB
  
11Erik Djurberg
31:20
Hässelby SK
31:20
SB
  
12Kristofer Låås
31:26
Keep Up RC
31:26
SB
  
13Viktor Zackrisson
31:30
Enhörna IF
31:30
SB
  
14Oscar Lindskogen
31:46
Fredrikshofs FIF
31:46
SB
  
15Karl Normelli
31:48
Keep Up RC
31:48
SB
  
16Noah BrautigamFalu IK
31:53
PB
  
17Samuel Eriksson LidbrinkSpårvägens FK
31:58
SB
  
18Milian Hentschke
31:58
Tullinge FI
31:58
PB
  
19Simon Milcent
Simon Milcent 00, Studenterna
31:59
FK Studenterna
31:59
PB
  
20Albin SjöblomYo RC
32:24
SB
  
21Erik HellströmStrands IF
32:24
PB
  
22Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
32:26
Spårvägens FK
32:26
SB
  
23Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
32:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
32:30
PB
  
24Kim Oskarsson
32:31
Enhörna IF
32:31
PB
  
25Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
32:31
IKHP Huskvarna
32:31
SB
  
26Johan Giberg
32:38
Enhörna IF
32:38
PB
  
27Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
32:53
Spårvägens FK
32:53
SB
  
28Niklas Norman
Niklas Norman 84, Katrineholm
33:01
Katrineholms SK
33:01
SB
  
29Vladislav Shchukin
33:02
FK Studenterna
33:02
PB
  
30Christian Smedberg
33:05
FK Studenterna
33:05
SB
  
31Jeppe Skov-Andersen
33:07
Spårvägens FK
33:07
SB
  
32Oskar Palm
Oskar Palm 01, Spårvägen
33:07
Spårvägens FK
33:07
PB
  
33Adam Alveteg
33:08
SB
  
34Mathias Stjernlöf
33:12
Eskilstuna FI
33:12
SB
  
35Jamie Wise
Jamie Wise 95, Spårvägen
33:15
Spårvägens FK
33:15
SB
  
36Frej Ersa EngbergKeep Up RC
33:23
PB
  
37Bienvenue Musore
33:24
Spårvägens FK
33:24
PB
  
38Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
33:25
FK Studenterna
33:25
SB
  
39Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
33:29
FK Studenterna
33:29
SB
  
40Alexander Tyner
Alexander Tyner 94, USA
33:33
94USA
33:33
PB
  
41Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
33:36
Västerås SOK
33:36
SB
  
42Filip GroundstroemKeep Up RC
33:39
PB
  
43Nils Rapp
33:42
Falu IK
33:42
PB
  
44Getacher Tedla
Getacher Tedla 92, Löparnas vänner
33:43
Löparnas vänner IF
33:43
SB
  
45Hannes Bjernhagen
33:45
Piteå IF
33:45
SB
  
46Joakim ErikssonUnunge IF
33:49
=PB
  
47Albin Larsson
33:54
Better RC
33:54
SB
  
48Daniel PärmenäsKeep Up RC
33:59
PB
  
49Martin Andersson
34:08
Better RC
34:08
PB
  
50Pierre-Yves Guiot
Pierre-Yves Guiot 94, FRA
34:10
94FRA
34:10
SB
  
51Jeremias Jansson
34:10
PB
  
52Daniel Steinbock
34:16
LK Roslagen
34:16
PB
  
53Simon Rowland
34:19
Hammarby IF
34:19
SB
  
54Peter Lindfors
34:19
SB
  
55Alexander Söderberg
34:20
Spårvägens FK
34:20
SB
  
56Kristoffer Tengroth
34:23
Hässelby SK
34:23
PB
  
57Gustav Bodin
34:24
Hässelby SK
34:24
SB
  
58Niklas Serrander
34:26
Better RC
34:26
PB
  
59Oscar Petersson
34:34
PB
  
60Markus MunkhammarLudvika FFI
34:38
SB
  
61David Lunde
David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping
34:38
LK Nyköpings Runners
34:38
PB
  
61Albert Söderqvist
34:38
Tullinge FI
34:38
PB
  
63Martijn Hermans
Martijn Hermans 91, NED
34:43
91NED
34:43
PB
  
64Kalle Brunnstedt
34:47
Hammarby IF
34:47
PB
  
65Adam Lundström
34:48
Keep Up RC
34:48
SB
  
66Otto Wendle Lindestam
34:48
Spårvägens FK
34:48
PB
  
67Robin Lausen
Robin Lausen 91, Leksands FIK
34:48
Leksands FIK
34:48
SB
  
68Daniel Erici
Daniel Erici 84, Löparnas vänner
34:55
Löparnas vänner IF
34:55
PB
  
69Jesper Stadigs
Jesper Stadigs 93, Åkersberga
35:03
Åkersberga SK
35:03
PB
  
70Patric Rajala
Patric Rajala 96, Fredrikshof
35:05
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:05
PB
  
71David Norlin
David Norlin 96, Studenterna
35:08
FK Studenterna
35:08
PB
  
72Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
35:11
Vallentuna FK
35:11
SB
  
73Mika Sällinen
35:15
Ununge IF
35:15
SB
  
74Marcus Tolvers
Marcus Tolvers 88, Spårvägen
35:16
Spårvägens FK
35:16
SB
  
75Filip Andersson
35:17
PB
  
76Johan Arvas
35:19
PB
  
77Filip Artursson
35:21
Hässelby SK
35:21
PB
  
78Fredrik JanssonAxa SC
35:30
SB
  
79Anton Lundqvist
35:30
SB
  
80Johan Forsstedt
35:33
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:33
SB
  
81Sebastian Zettergren
35:37
PB
  
82Valentin Krehl
Valentin Krehl 91, GER
35:37
91GER
35:37
PB
  
83Timmy Karlsson
Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna
35:39
FK Studenterna
35:39
SB
  
84Carl Elgcrona
35:43
Täby IS
35:43
PB
  
85Simon Asplund
Simon Asplund 05, Löparnas vänner
35:43
Löparnas vänner IF
35:43
PB
  
86Tommy Guldstrand FrosthYo RC
35:44
PB
  
87Petter Ericson Hållén
35:44
SB
  
88George Ellem
35:45
PB
  
89Andreas Bergström
35:46
Handelsbanken IF
35:46
SB
  
90Andreas HardeströmIF Linnéa
35:46
SB
  
91Axel Bojrup
Axel Bojrup 93, Studenterna
35:46
FK Studenterna
35:46
PB
  
92Simon Sandkvist
35:49
Spårvägens FK
35:49
PB
  
93Henric Fröberg
35:51
IK Nocout.se
35:51
PB
  
94Patrik JenningsUmara SC
35:52
SB
  
95David Gavatin
35:55
PB
  
96August Sjögar
35:58
PB
  
97Simon Gustafsson
36:00
Turebergs FK
36:00
SB
  
98Stuart Young
36:03
SB
  
99Erik Wåhlin
36:05
Hellas FK
36:05
PB
  
100Herman Degselius
36:05
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:05
SB
  
101Christoffer von Wachenfeldt
36:06
SB
  
102Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
36:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:12
SB
  
103Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Tullinge FI
36:13
Tullinge FI
36:13
PB
  
104Oscar Gustafsson
36:15
PB
  
105Emil Wennerström
36:16
SB
  
106Emil Gustafsson
36:16
PB
  
107Dan Stjärnström
36:16
PB
  
108Mattias Bäckström
36:18
PB
  
109Kalle Wåhlin
36:19
Hellas FK
36:19
SB
  
110Martin Sandberg
36:20
IFK Lidingö
36:20
SB
  
111Anton Schölin
36:24
Finspångs AIK
36:24
SB
  
112Anders Ihrfors
36:26
PB
  
113Erland Jacobsen
36:26
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:26
SB
  
114Jakob Klasén
36:27
SB
  
115Olof Forslund
36:28
SB
  
116David SchillingGefle IF
36:29
PB
  
117Viktor Medén
36:33
Åsarna IK
36:33
PB
  
118Daniel Wärnelid
36:34
Örebro AIK
36:34
PB
  
119David Sabattini
36:35
PB
  
120Philip Bramstång
36:37
SB
  
121Oscar Rosberg
36:40
SB
  
122Simon Åslin
36:40
Stockviks SF
36:40
PB
  
123John Harrison
John Harrison 80, Runacademy
36:42
Runacademy IF
36:42
SB
  
124Oskar Lindgren
36:44
PB
  
125Rasmus RegnstrandYo RC
36:44
SB
  
126Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
36:44
Lidköpings VSK
36:44
SB
  
127Adam Sandström
36:46
SLK Oxelösund
36:46
PB
  
128Sam Salehian
36:46
Hammarby IF
36:46
PB
  
129Marcus Sandberg
36:51
PB
  
130Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
36:51
Örebro AIK
36:51
SB
  
131Oscar Claeson
36:53
SB
  
132Fredrik Blom
36:55
PB
  
133David Gustafsson
36:56
PB
  
134Joakim Svederman
36:57
Hässelby SK
36:57
SB
  
135Erik Lidén
36:58
PB
  
136Albin Jonsson Fjällby
36:59
PB
  
137Joacim Andersson
37:00
Enebybergs IF
37:00
PB
  
138Dennis WernerssonYo RC
37:00
SB
  
139Rickard Beskow
37:02
PB
  
140Alexander BjörklundHässelby SK
37:02
SB
  
141Sebastian Engfors Nyqvist
37:05
PB
  
142Robin Johansson
37:05
SB
  
143Simon Harding
Simon Harding 86, Terrible Tuesday
37:05
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:05
SB
  
144Daniel Hunnes
37:07
Hälle IF
37:07
SB
  
145Emil Öjdahl
37:09
Upsala IF
37:09
PB
  
146Martin Theander
37:11
SB
  
147Einar Öberg
37:13
PB
  
148Nicklas Gustafsson
37:14
Aktivitus SC
37:14
SB
  
149Ragnar Fahlin StrömbergFK Studenterna
37:14
SB
  
150Oliver Nikolic
37:15
Ludvika FFI
37:15
SB
  
151Björn Lindqvist
37:16
SB
  
152Axel Fogelberg
37:17
PB
  
153Alexander Ristiniemi
37:18
PB
  
154Pavel Groznyi
Pavel Groznyi 86, RUS
37:21
86RUS
37:21
SB
  
155Sebastian Sylten RendahlUmara SC
37:23
PB
  
156Johannes ErlandssonTäby IS
37:24
PB
  
157Daniel Nordsten
37:24
SB
  
157Johan Röring
37:24
PB
  
159Martin Eskilsson
37:24
PB
  
160David Hamilton
David Hamilton 79, Studenterna
37:25
FK Studenterna
37:25
SB
  
161Ludwing Franquiz
37:26
FK Studenterna
37:26
PB
  
162Aron Tesfaghebriel
37:26
SB
  
163André Odda
André Odda 97, Fredrikshof
37:28
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:28
PB
  
164Jacob Henriksson
37:28
LK Roslagen
37:28
PB
  
165Oleksandr Tereshchuk
37:32
F&S Sollentuna
37:32
PB
  
166Kristian Jongeling
37:32
PB
  
167David Howding
37:32
SB
  
168Nils Jakobsson
37:36
PB
  
169Victor Häggh
37:37
Enhörna IF
37:37
SB
  
170Pontus Wretman
37:39
Bromma IF
37:39
SB
  
171Jimmy Nilsson
37:39
Enhörna IF
37:39
PB
  
172Alexander Blank
37:40
FK Studenterna
37:40
PB
  
173Johan Olsson
37:42
PB
  
174Patrik Klingberg
37:45
PB
  
175Sebastian Andersson
37:47
PB
  
176Joel Brimark
Joel Brimark 97, Lulekamraterna
37:50
Lulekamraternas MLK
37:50
PB
  
177Philip Thor
37:50
PB
  
178Viktor Asplund
37:51
PB
  
179Richard Pergament
37:52
IFK Lidingö
37:52
SB
  
180David Ekblad
David Ekblad 90, Göteborgs SK
37:53
Göteborgs SK
37:53
PB
  
181Johan Boström
Johan Boström 90, Fredrikshof
37:53
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:53
SB
  
182Jakob Lönegren
37:54
PB
  
183Jonatan Angeria
37:55
SB
  
184Samuel Lundberg
37:55
PB
  
185Felix Ihd Fahlander
37:56
PB
  
185Miguel Rivero Crespo
37:56
PB
  
187Anders Hållberg
37:56
IFK Lidingö
37:56
SB
  
188Pär Andersson
37:56
PB
  
189Isak Lindström
37:58
PB
  
190Martin Törnqvist
37:58
Turebergs FK
37:58
SB
  
191Erik Karnebäck
37:58
SB
  
192Niclas Nilsson
37:59
PB
  
194Rickard Andersson
38:01
Enebybergs IF
38:01
PB
  
200Daniel Wikdahl
38:05
SB
  
207Sven Jönson
38:18
IF Linnéa
38:18
SB
  
215Stefan Silfver
38:22
SB
  
217Rickard AnderssonIF Linnéa
38:22
SB
  
293Esbjörn Wahlberg
39:29
=PB
  
298Jens Berkler
39:36
Umara SC
39:36
SB
  
346Emil Moberg
39:59
SB
  
354Leif Sundbom
40:06
SB
  
357Alexander DahlmannTäby IS
40:09
SB
  
368Patrik Wibom
40:17
SB
  
383Håkan Wiman
40:25
IF Linnéa
40:25
SB
  
387Johan Sydvander
40:27
PB
  
401Staffan Ornstam
40:34
SB
  
415Karl Bertrandt
40:47
Värmdö IF
40:47
SB
  
418Michael Johansson
Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesday
40:48
Terrible Tuesdays AC
40:48
SB
  
419Patrik Hentschke
40:48
Tullinge FI
40:48
SB
  
421Christian Ritella
40:49
T Ultrasweden LK
40:49
PB
  
426Kenth Andersson
40:52
SB
  
433Andreas Braneby
Andreas Braneby 74, Västerås FK
40:55
Västerås FK
40:55
PB
  
448Johan JohanssonVäsby IK
41:04
PB
  
460Filip Håhus
41:14
PB
  
462Ulf Eriksson
41:14
Huddinge AIS
41:14
SB
  
464Claes Rasmuson
41:16
SB
  
466Niklas Asplund
Niklas Asplund 70, Löparnas vänner
41:17
Löparnas vänner IF
41:17
SB
  
473Jesper Lindström
41:22
PB
  
486Michael Andreasson
41:32
Runacademy IF
41:32
SB
  
486Johan Andersson
41:32
PB
  
492Conny Andersson
41:36
Runacademy IF
41:36
PB
  
505Frank-Johan AhlbergIF Linnéa
41:42
SB
  
512Henrik Lindblom
41:44
PB
  
529Mikael Hollsten
41:52
SB
  
553Stefan Lindblom
42:05
Runacademy IF
42:05
SB
  
603Lars Holmgren
Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner
42:34
Löparnas vänner IF
42:34
SB
  
615Henrik Joelsson
Henrik Joelsson 69, F&S Sollentuna
42:39
F&S Sollentuna
42:39
PB
  
643Rikard Olsson
42:53
Täby IS
42:53
PB
  
651Marcus Österberg
42:58
Hässelby SK
42:58
SB
  
664Sören Crofts
Sören Crofts 65, Västerås LK
43:04
Västerås LK
43:04
SB
  
690Anders Joelsson
43:22
SB
  
699Tomas Widell
Tomas Widell 68, Tullinge FI
43:29
Tullinge FI
43:29
SB
  
701Stefan Jansson
43:30
SB
  
720Staffan Sundberg
43:43
Uppsala LK
43:43
PB
  
732Ola Lindelöf
Ola Lindelöf 68, Västerås LK
43:47
Västerås LK
43:47
SB
  
740Michael Manske
43:52
Runacademy IF
43:52
PB
  
745Per Sohlberg
43:55
SB
  
812Joakim Blomkvist
44:38
SB
  
816Jerker Forssell
44:40
PB
  
820Ola Slättengren
44:41
SB
  
881Johan Echardt
Johan Echardt 62, Studenterna
45:24
FK Studenterna
45:24
PB
  
981Göran Nilsson
Göran Nilsson 58, Studenterna
46:14
FK Studenterna
46:14
SB
  
1118Peder Lindberg
47:25
IFK Lidingö
47:25
PB
  
1136Stellan Andersson
47:32
SB
  
1282Jan-Olov Andersson
48:59
LK Nyköpings Runners
48:59
PB
  
1392Jan-Olof Alfredsson
50:10
F&S Tyresö
50:10
SB
  
1584Gunnar ThuressonTäby IS
53:05
PB
  
1980Anders Holmgren
1:05:05
PB
  
1999Crister Lindberg
1:06:30
Heleneholms IF
1:06:30
SB
  
2023Jack Junel
1:09:03
SB
  
2044Thomas Svensson
1:12:02
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Emilia LillemoTäby IS
33:19
PB
  
2Hanna Lindholm
34:18
Högby IF
34:18
SB NR45
  
3Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
34:32
Linköpings GIF
34:32
  
4Lovisa Kissa
Lovisa Kissa 03, UGA
34:48
03UGA
34:48
PB
  
5Johanna Bäcklund
35:10
Runacademy IF
35:10
SB
  
6Emy Thorén
35:16
Hälle IF
35:16
  
7Lemuela Wutz
35:50
Örgryte IS
35:50
PB
  
8Sofie Sihver
35:51
IFK Lidingö
35:51
SB
  
9Emma Hedbäck
Emma Hedbäck 95, Spårvägen
35:52
Spårvägens FK
35:52
PB
  
10Liduina van Sitteren
36:04
Örebro AIK
36:04
SB
  
11Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
36:08
KFUM Örebro
36:08
SB
  
12My Rundgren
My Rundgren 03, Upsala IF
36:09
Upsala IF
36:09
SB
  
13Malin Starfelt
36:19
Runacademy IF
36:19
SB
  
14Frederica Richards
36:24
Spårvägens FK
36:24
SB
  
15Pernilla Elmgren
36:24
Ärla SK
36:24
SB
  
16Annika Andersson
36:42
Keep Up RC
36:42
SB
  
17Weronika Brzuchalska
36:44
FK Studenterna
36:44
SB
  
18Julia Rasmusson
37:01
LK Roslagen
37:01
SB
  
19Ebba Broms
Ebba Broms 05, Spårvägen
37:04
Spårvägens FK
37:04
PB
  
20Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
37:10
90POL
37:10
SB
  
21Filipa Rodrigues
37:29
FK Studenterna
37:29
SB
  
22Smilla Szalkai
Smilla Szalkai 01, Spårvägen
37:30
Spårvägens FK
37:30
PB
  
23Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
37:37
FK Studenterna
37:37
SB
  
24Elin Markusson
37:38
Hässelby SK
37:38
SB
  
25Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
37:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:49
SB
  
26Linnea SmalströmHälle IF
38:28
SB
  
27Olivia Henriksson Olofsson
38:34
PB
  
28Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
38:36
Tjalve FIF
38:36
SB
  
29Emilia Todorovska EliasFK Studenterna
38:52
SB
  
30Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
38:57
Spårvägens FK
38:57
SB
  
30Emma Reinhed LiljeqvistIF Start
38:57
SB
  
32Emma Fogelkvist
39:02
Spårvägens FK
39:02
SB
  
33Gunilla Jansson
39:09
FK Studenterna
39:09
PB
  
34Helene Söderlund
39:14
IFK Mora FIK
39:14
PB
  
35Haley Quantz
39:18
PB
  
36Julia Liv Walerych
Julia Liv Walerych 82, Terrible Tuesday
39:29
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:29
SB
  
37Linda Morin
Linda Morin 88, Terrible Tuesday
39:29
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:29
PB
  
38Beatrice Persson
39:34
Hässelby SK
39:34
PB
  
39Madeleine Eriksson
39:39
PB
  
40Märta Larsen
39:48
PB
  
41Alma Unnerstedt
39:51
PB
  
42Hanna Landegren
39:58
Better RC
39:58
SB
  
43Cornelia Skarp
40:30
PB
  
44Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirÖrgryte IS
40:31
PB
  
45Ella Von Schewelov WallénBetter RC
40:36
PB
  
46Filippa Wallén
40:39
PB
  
47Mathilda Edmark
40:45
FK Studenterna
40:45
SB
  
48Margaux Deagostini
40:46
PB
  
49Marlene Rietz
40:46
PB
  
50Fanny Ericson Hållén
40:50
SB
  
51Malin Magnusson
40:53
SB
  
52Maria Alin
Maria Alin 95, Hammarby
40:54
Hammarby IF
40:54
PB
  
53Vendela Hillström
40:58
Spårvägens FK
40:58
PB
  
54Isabelle Johansson
41:13
Better RC
41:13
PB
  
55Ebba Stenbeck
Ebba Stenbeck 94, Studenterna
41:16
FK Studenterna
41:16
SB
  
56Jennie Hurkmans
41:18
Turebergs FK
41:18
SB
  
57Hanna Törnqvist
41:29
Åkersberga SK
41:29
SB
  
58Beatrice TaavoUmara SC
41:30
SB
  
59Melina NordströmIF Linnéa
41:39
PB
  
60Ellinor Ericsson
41:41
PB
  
61Thea Emilsson
41:41
PB
  
62Patricia LangenheimIF Linnéa
41:54
SB
  
63Lin MandelbergRoma IF
41:56
SB
  
65Hannele Kurra
Hannele Kurra 84, FIN
42:10
84FIN
42:10
PB
  
68Erica Smedberg
Erica Smedberg 87, Studenterna
42:26
FK Studenterna
42:26
PB
  
70Marie Dasler
42:28
IF Start
42:28
SB
  
74Karin Frimodt
42:45
IF Linnéa
42:45
SB
  
76Diana Plahn
42:53
SB
  
78Maria Nagle
43:01
IF Start
43:01
SB
  
79Emma Holstad
43:02
IFK Lidingö
43:02
SB
  
80Stine Meland Tomb
43:04
Gudö SK
43:04
PB
  
85Madeleine Bokedal
43:13
FK Studenterna
43:13
SB
  
87Josefin Gardeström
43:14
PB
  
89Matilda Johansson
43:25
Bauhaus SK
43:25
PB
  
91Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
43:29
Hässelby SK
43:29
SB
  
92Ida Jonsson
Ida Jonsson 85, Åkersberga
43:30
Åkersberga SK
43:30
SB
  
93Parissa Keyassa
43:33
FK Studenterna
43:33
SB
  
97Isa Ericsson
Isa Ericsson 87, Studenterna
43:42
FK Studenterna
43:42
PB
  
98Madelene Felländer
43:45
SB
  
99Marie Sandgren
43:48
PB
  
100Therese Huggare
43:49
PB
  
101Josefine Hesselvall
43:55
PB
  
103Märta Hallstedt
43:57
SB
  
104Camille DuboisTäby IS
43:58
PB
  
106Sandra Wendle
44:06
SB
  
114Sandra Jansson
44:27
SB
  
116Maria Finnved
Maria Finnved 86, Terrible Tuesday
44:39
Terrible Tuesdays AC
44:39
SB
  
117Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
44:43
SB
  
121Sarah-Jane Barrable
44:49
FK Studenterna
44:49
SB
  
122Agneta Jakas Rosengren
44:50
PB
  
123Marie TornestedtTäby IS
44:56
SB
  
125Anna Ekström
44:59
PB
  
126Annelie LiljedahlLudvika FFI
45:02
PB
  
133Margareta MarjetaGagnefs IF
45:18
PB
  
141Katrin Söderberg
45:27
Runacademy IF
45:27
PB
  
152Malin Söderström
45:45
PB
  
164Lena Fredriksson
46:04
Runacademy IF
46:04
SB
  
166Marcela Cifuentes Setterwall
46:11
SB
  
168Helena Henriksson
46:18
Åkersberga SK
46:18
SB
  
177Jenny Bång Arhammar
46:34
PB
  
178Paula Sabelström
Paula Sabelström 66, FIN
46:37
66FIN
46:37
PB
  
186Veronica Olsén
46:53
PB
  
191Ulrika Mattisson
46:55
SB
  
197Katarina Bonetti
Katarina Bonetti 73, Västerås LK
47:04
Västerås LK
47:04
SB
  
231Lina Junefelt
48:25
PB
  
249Marianne Smedmark
48:59
Bauhaus SK
48:59
SB
  
271Susanne Andersson
49:39
Pite Runners LDK
49:39
PB
  
277Johanna Morén
49:51
PB
  
285Ingela Gahne
50:11
Hässelby SK
50:11
SB
  
375Kerstin Holmgren
Kerstin Holmgren 59, Löparnas vänner
52:48
Löparnas vänner IF
52:48
SB
  
380Agneta Zickert
52:57
SB
  
514Titti Hammarling
56:09
PB
  
926Eva Hallin
Eva Hallin 59, Uppsala LK
1:11:23
Uppsala LK
1:11:23
PB
  
929Ulla Ullberg
1:11:59
Enebybergs IF
1:11:59
PB
  
982Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
1:20:01
Uppsala LK
1:20:01
SB
  
986Lotta Höglund
1:20:16
PB
  
990Carina Koivisto
1:21:02
PB
  
992Anna-Clara Frostenson
1:21:35
SB
  
993Anne Randonius
1:21:42
PB
  
997Eva Margareta Nyhlén
1:23:45
PB