0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Friidrottshallen   Arrangör: Norra Norrlands FIF
Tävlande: 40 (15+25)   Starter: 158 (67+91)

Män
P17 200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elis Löfgren
27.61
Boden FI
27.61
PB
  P17 1
2Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
28.03
Gällivare SK
28.03
PB
  P16 1
3Hugo Lejon
Hugo Lejon 07, Nedre Soppero
29.41
Nedre Soppero IK
29.41
PB
  P17 2
P17 400 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
1:04.21
Gällivare SK
1:04.21
PB
  P16 1
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hugo Lejon
Hugo Lejon 07, Nedre Soppero
11.57
Nedre Soppero IK
11.57
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hugo Lejon
Hugo Lejon 07, Nedre Soppero
1.57
Nedre Soppero IK
1.57
PB
  
1.461.521.571.61
Lejonoxooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Hugo Lejon
Hugo Lejon 07, Nedre Soppero
4.92
Nedre Soppero IK
4.92
PB
  
2Elis Löfgren
4.90
Boden FI
4.90
PB
  
Lejon4.854.744.564.754.884.92
Löfgren4.63x4.904.554.744.87
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elis Löfgren
10.80
Boden FI
10.80
PB
  
2Hugo Lejon
Hugo Lejon 07, Nedre Soppero
9.92
Nedre Soppero IK
9.92
PB
  
Löfgren9.4810.0710.0810.7110.8010.46
Lejon9.659.539.799.609.929.70
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hugo Lejon
Hugo Lejon 07, Nedre Soppero
6.44
Nedre Soppero IK
6.44
PB
  
Lejon6.396.226.136.375.576.44
P16 60 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.66
  
F16 1
2Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
9.05
Gällivare SK
9.05
PB
  P16 1
3Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
9.26
Gällivare SK
9.26
  
F16 2
P16 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
5:18.81
Gällivare SK
5:18.81
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
4.05
Gällivare SK
4.05
PB
  
Ibraahim3.413.593.683.544.053.97
P15 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Arvid Norén
8.62
Boden FI
8.62
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
27.41
Nedre Soppero IK
27.41
PB
  P14 1
2Arvid Norén
27.96
Boden FI
27.96
PB
  P15 1
3Gustav Oja
Gustav Oja 10, Nedre Soppero
30.72
Nedre Soppero IK
30.72
  P14 5
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
28.40
Haparanda SKT
28.40
PB
  P14 2
2Arvid Lundblom
30.66
Morjärvs SK
30.66
PB
  P14 4
3Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
32.45
Gällivare SK
32.45
  P14 7
Final C
3 mar
3 mar
1Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
28.75
Gällivare SK
28.75
PB
  P14 3
2Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
32.06
Gällivare SK
32.06
PB
  P14 6
3Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
32.87
Nedre Soppero IK
32.87
  P14 8
P15 1500 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
5:27.84
Gällivare SK
5:27.84
PB
  P14 1
2Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
5:29.20
Tväråselets AIF
5:29.20
PB
  P15 1
3Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
6:10.89
Nedre Soppero IK
6:10.89
PB
  
F15 1
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
10.85
Tväråselets AIF
10.85
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
4.03
Tväråselets AIF
4.03
  
2Laara-Issat Fjellgren
2.78
Gällivare SK
2.78
=PB
  
Hellströmxxx4.03xx
Fjellgren2.782.422.48xx2.64
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
9.84
Tväråselets AIF
9.84
  
Hellström9.829.739.849.52xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Arvid Norén
11.74
Boden FI
11.74
PB
  
2Laara-Issat Fjellgren
9.16
Gällivare SK
9.16
  
Norén9.9810.7611.4111.1411.5411.74
Fjellgrenx8.878.218.499.168.47
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Arvid Norén
11.78
Boden FI
11.78
  
Norénxx11.45xx11.78
P14 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
8.30
Nedre Soppero IK
8.30
PB
  
2Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
8.51
Gällivare SK
8.51
PB
  
3Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
8.80
Haparanda SKT
8.80
  
4Gustav Oja
Gustav Oja 10, Nedre Soppero
8.82
Nedre Soppero IK
8.82
=PB
  
5Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
9.38
Nedre Soppero IK
9.38
  
6Oliver Karlsson
Oliver Karlsson 10, Gällivare SK
11.84
Gällivare SK
11.84
  
P14 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Arvid Lundblom
1:09.57
Morjärvs SK
1:09.57
PB
  
2Gustav Oja
Gustav Oja 10, Nedre Soppero
1:11.14
Nedre Soppero IK
1:11.14
PB
  
3Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
1:13.95
Gällivare SK
1:13.95
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
1:04.08
Nedre Soppero IK
1:04.08
PB
  
2Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1:12.64
Gällivare SK
1:12.64
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
10.53
Gällivare SK
10.53
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.44
Gällivare SK
1.44
PB
  
2Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
1.34
Gällivare SK
1.34
  
3Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
1.28
Gällivare SK
1.28
PB
  
1.221.251.281.311.341.371.441.46
Lindmark-oxooxxooxoxxx
Edin-oxooxoxxx
Fjellgrenoooxxx
P14 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.86
Gällivare SK
1.86
  
1.661.862.26
Lindmarkxooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
4.63
Nedre Soppero IK
4.63
  
2Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
4.38
Gällivare SK
4.38
PB
  
3Gustav Oja
Gustav Oja 10, Nedre Soppero
4.21
Nedre Soppero IK
4.21
  
4Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
4.01
Haparanda SKT
4.01
  
5Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3.89
Gällivare SK
3.89
PB
  
6Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
3.61
Nedre Soppero IK
3.61
  
7Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
3.51
Gällivare SK
3.51
PB
  
Lantto4.414.524.474.394.464.63
Edin3.824.034.174.384.384.25
Oja3.632.90x4.214.094.07
Rehnmark3.773.654.014.013.99x
Lindmark3.533.753.893.773.833.73
Tjikkomx3.61xx3.48x
Fjellgren3.053.382.623.333.393.51
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
10.64
Nedre Soppero IK
10.64
  
2Gustav Oja
Gustav Oja 10, Nedre Soppero
9.14
Nedre Soppero IK
9.14
PB
  
3Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
8.59
Gällivare SK
8.59
PB
  
Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
NM
Gällivare SK
NM
  
Lantto10.6410.58x10.4210.21x
Oja8.73x8.629.148.859.10
Lindmark8.358.457.698.088.59x
Fjellgrenxxxxxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
7.26
Nedre Soppero IK
7.26
PB
  
2Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
7.20
Gällivare SK
7.20
PB
  
3Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
7.16
Haparanda SKT
7.16
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
6.80
Gällivare SK
6.80
  
Tjikkom6.97x6.456.797.266.66
Fjellgren7.20x6.866.457.066.65
Rehnmark7.097.166.126.486.116.61
Lindmark6.235.446.736.806.726.79
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.75
Gällivare SK
7.75
PB
  
2Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
6.75
Gällivare SK
6.75
  
3Oliver Karlsson
Oliver Karlsson 10, Gällivare SK
5.61
Gällivare SK
5.61
  
Lindmark7.197.065.296.777.757.31
Fjellgren6.756.24x6.205.305.97
Karlsson4.415.615.295.475.075.19
Kvinnor
F17 Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
2.16
Haparanda SKT
2.16
SB
  
1.861.962.062.162.26
Hottiooooxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
9.47
Gällivare SK
9.47
PB
  
2Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
7.16
Haparanda SKT
7.16
SB
  
Wieslander8.979.479.209.268.778.27
Hottix6.817.166.86xx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
9.99
Gällivare SK
9.99
PB
  
2Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
9.61
Haparanda SKT
9.61
PB
  
Wieslanderx9.01xx9.998.73
Hotti8.45xx9.61x9.20
F16 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
1.46
Haparanda SKT
1.46
  
1.461.49
Bojangoxxx
F16 Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
2.16
Gällivare SK
2.16
  
2.162.26
Engforsoxxx
F16 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
4.07
Gällivare SK
4.07
  
Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
NM
Haparanda SKT
NM
  
Engfors3.98x4.074.01x3.99
Bojangxxxxxx
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.55
Haparanda SKT
10.55
  
Bojang9.6610.44x10.34x10.55
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.75
Haparanda SKT
10.75
SB
  
2Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
8.67
Gällivare SK
8.67
PB
  
3Maya Jakobsson
Maya Jakobsson 08, Gällivare SK
7.98
Gällivare SK
7.98
PB
  
Bojang10.759.77x9.549.979.67
Mattsin8.677.998.628.198.407.88
Jakobsson7.476.987.987.227.407.28
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
14.84
Haparanda SKT
14.84
PB
  
2Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
9.16
Gällivare SK
9.16
  
3Maya Jakobsson
Maya Jakobsson 08, Gällivare SK
6.87
Gällivare SK
6.87
  
Bojangx14.84xx14.6614.05
Mattsin9.168.38x7.988.287.84
Jakobsson6.696.87x6.766.58x
F15 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.51
Skellefteå AIK
8.51
  
2Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
8.64
Gällivare SK
8.64
SB
  
3Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
9.05
HaparandaTornio TFC
9.05
  
4Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.61
Skellefteå AIK
9.61
  
5Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
9.66
Nedre Soppero IK
9.66
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
29.14
Gällivare SK
29.14
SB
  
2Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
29.50
HaparandaTornio TFC
29.50
PB
  
F15 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1:15.70
Skellefteå AIK
1:15.70
PB
  
2Adina Aidanpää
1:21.68
Luleå FIF
1:21.68
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
10.52
Gällivare SK
10.52
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.48
Skellefteå AIK
1.48
  
2Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
1.37
Gällivare SK
1.37
SB
  
3Mira Åberg
1.37
Luleå FIF
1.37
  
4Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
1.37
  
1.281.311.341.371.401.451.481.52
Stenlund--oooooxxx
Alldénooooxxx
Åberg-xoooxxx
Aidanpää-oxxoxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
2.56
  
2Mira Åberg
2.46
Luleå FIF
2.46
PB
  
3Agnes Niskala Blick
2.26
Haparanda SKT
2.26
=PB
  
4Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
2.06
Gällivare SK
2.06
  
4Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
2.06
HaparandaTornio TFC
2.06
  
Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
NH
Haparanda SKT
NH
  
1.56
2.56
1.86
2.73
1.96
2.06
2.16
2.26
2.36
2.46
Aidanpää-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Åberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
Niskala Blick-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Keränen-
o
o
o
xx



Kumpula-
-
-
o
xxx



Salmixxx







F15 Längd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.94
Skellefteå AIK
4.94
  
2Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
4.43
Gällivare SK
4.43
=PB
  
3Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
4.25
HaparandaTornio TFC
4.25
PB
  
4Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
4.12
Gällivare SK
4.12
PB
  
5Agnes Niskala Blick
3.89
Haparanda SKT
3.89
PB
  
6Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
3.70
Nedre Soppero IK
3.70
PB
  
7Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
3.51
Haparanda SKT
3.51
=SB
  
Stenlund4.504.854.94x4.934.88
Keränen4.134.164.254.13x4.43
Kumpula3.794.08x4.103.984.25
Alldén3.853.934.12x3.91x
Niskala Blick3.543.803.69x3.503.89
Åströmx3.70x3.18xx
Koski3.393.383.463.513.323.32
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Mira Åberg
9.26
Luleå FIF
9.26
PB
  
2Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.82
Skellefteå AIK
8.82
  
3Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
8.42
Nedre Soppero IK
8.42
PB
  
4Agnes Niskala Blick
8.25
Haparanda SKT
8.25
PB
  
Åberg8.648.989.048.818.969.26
Lindgren8.748.058.828.798.688.66
Åström8.428.218.258.138.177.21
Niskala Blick7.748.038.258.117.72x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
8.57
  
2Mira Åberg
7.94
Luleå FIF
7.94
  
3Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
7.40
Gällivare SK
7.40
  
4Agnes Niskala Blick
6.64
Haparanda SKT
6.64
  
5Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
6.38
Haparanda SKT
6.38
  
6Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
6.33
Nedre Soppero IK
6.33
  
Aidanpää7.998.457.688.148.348.57
Åberg7.947.887.667.597.777.64
Keränen7.407.23x6.526.706.61
Niskala Blick4.986.116.156.396.646.58
Koski5.336.036.236.346.386.32
Åström6.076.336.296.086.156.12
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
10.21
PB
  
2Mira Åberg
10.19
Luleå FIF
10.19
PB
  
3Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
7.00
Haparanda SKT
7.00
  
4Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
6.40
Haparanda SKT
6.40
PB
  
Aidanpää10.21xxxxx
Åbergx9.7310.19x9.8410.04
Koski5.427.00xxxx
Salmi6.384.916.405.31xx
F14 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elvira Brännström
8.75
Haparanda SKT
8.75
PB
  
2Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
9.08
Gällivare SK
9.08
  
3Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
9.09
Nedre Soppero IK
9.09
  
4Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
9.20
Nedre Soppero IK
9.20
  
5Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
9.77
Gällivare SK
9.77
PB
  
6Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
10.53
Gällivare SK
10.53
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Elvira Brännström
29.32
Haparanda SKT
29.32
PB
  
2Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
30.08
Gällivare SK
30.08
PB
  
3Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
30.31
Gällivare SK
30.31
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
30.44
Nedre Soppero IK
30.44
  
2Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
32.20
Nedre Soppero IK
32.20
  
3Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
36.42
Gällivare SK
36.42
  
F14 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elvira Brännström
1:06.90
Haparanda SKT
1:06.90
PB
  
2Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
1:07.22
Gällivare SK
1:07.22
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
1.49
Nedre Soppero IK
1.49
PB
  
2Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
1.22
Gällivare SK
1.22
PB
  
1.16
1.46
1.19
1.49
1.22
1.52
1.25
1.31
1.37
1.40
1.43
Emanuelsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Perssono
o
o
xxx




F14 Stav     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Elvira Brännström
2.16
Haparanda SKT
2.16
=PB
  
1.761.861.962.062.162.26
Brännströmooooxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
4.46
Gällivare SK
4.46
  
2Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
4.22
Gällivare SK
4.22
  
3Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
4.07
Nedre Soppero IK
4.07
  
4Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
3.69
Nedre Soppero IK
3.69
PB
  
5Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
3.42
Gällivare SK
3.42
  
6Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
3.22
Gällivare SK
3.22
PB
  
Engmanx4.42x4.464.314.45
Waara4.184.064.224.114.084.19
Emanuelsson3.833.263.823.853.824.07
Lundströmx3.523.352.902.963.69
Persson3.26x3.423.25xx
Mattsin3.222.972.902.773.043.21
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
8.88
Gällivare SK
8.88
PB
  
2Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
7.97
Gällivare SK
7.97
PB
  
Waara8.348.168.358.718.888.46
Persson7.207.737.157.686.797.97
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
8.19
Nedre Soppero IK
8.19
  
2Elvira Brännström
7.04
Haparanda SKT
7.04
PB
  
3Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
6.93
Gällivare SK
6.93
PB
  
4Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
6.04
Gällivare SK
6.04
PB
  
5Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
5.95
Gällivare SK
5.95
PB
  
Lundström7.757.357.357.187.588.19
Brännström6.776.486.336.836.407.04
Engman6.586.936.786.766.516.70
Mattsinx5.685.446.04x5.57
Persson5.494.985.815.954.745.62
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
6.56
Gällivare SK
6.56
PB
  
Mattsin6.565.275.835.856.005.58