0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Tresteget   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 547 (350+197)   Starter: 1259 (792+467)

Män
M35 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.57
  
2Diego Snayers
Diego Snayers 88, Spårvägen
7.75
Spårvägens FK
7.75
  
3Victor Cullberg
Victor Cullberg 87, KFUM Örebro
7.94
KFUM Örebro
7.94
  
M35 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Emil Zail
23.35
Åhus FIK
23.35
SB
  
2Victor Cullberg
Victor Cullberg 87, KFUM Örebro
26.08
KFUM Örebro
26.08
PB
  
M35 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
57.73
Vallentuna FK
57.73
SB
  
2Mattias GustafssonIK Akele
58.40
SB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
1:03.39
Trångsvikens IF
1:03.39
SB
  
M35 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Peter Velin
2:05.73
Hälle IF
2:05.73
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
2:22.12
Trångsvikens IF
2:22.12
SB
  
M35 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Marcus Tolvers
Marcus Tolvers 88, Spårvägen
4:18.78
Spårvägens FK
4:18.78
SB
  
2Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
4:35.33
Vallentuna FK
4:35.33
  
3Konstantin Avramidis
4:44.83
Halmstad Garnisons IF
4:44.83
PB
  
4Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
4:47.08
Lidköpings VSK
4:47.08
SB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
8:57.85
Björnstorps IF
8:57.85
  
2Marcus Tolvers
Marcus Tolvers 88, Spårvägen
9:12.54
Spårvägens FK
9:12.54
SB
  
3Ahmed Abdelhamid
9:23.50
IS Göta
9:23.50
  
4Andreas Lundblad
Andreas Lundblad 86, Falkenberg Allstars
9:26.48
Falkenberg Allstars LK
9:26.48
PB
  
5Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
9:48.70
Lidköpings VSK
9:48.70
SB
  
6Mattias AnderssonIK Lerum FI
9:57.38
PB
  
M35 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
9.47
IK Bergaström
9.47
PB
  
2Hans Lämås
9.52
IFK Umeå
9.52
PB
  
M35 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
1.97
SB
  
2Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
1.70
IK Bergaström
1.70
PB
  
3Mikael Ekvall
1.58
Upsala IF
1.58
PB
  
4Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.54
SB
  
1.50
1.76
1.54
1.82
1.58
1.87
1.61
1.91
1.64
1.94
1.67
1.97
1.70
2.00
1.73
Frifelt Lundqvist-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
Ahrnbergo
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Ekvallo
o
xxo
xxx




Palmqvistxo
xxo
xxx





M35 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.00
=PB
  
2.803.003.10
Palmqvistooxxx
M35 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Erik Olsson
6.25
Örgryte IS
6.25
SB
  
2Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
6.02
IK Bergaström
6.02
PB
  
3Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
5.62
PB
  
4Mikael Ekvall
5.42
Upsala IF
5.42
PB
  
5Mathias Larsson
3.60
IK Bergaström
3.60
PB
  
Olsson6.176.25
Ahrnberg5.815.906.02x5.745.56
Palmqvist5.325.175.585.165.255.62
Ekvallxx5.265.425.405.32
Larssonx3.60x3.463.353.31
M35 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Karl Wilsborn
Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö
13.21
IFK Växjö
13.21
SB
  
2Jonatan Rist-ChristensenIF Göta Karlstad
9.77
PB
  
Wilsbornx12.8413.1312.7113.2112.11
Rist-Christensen9.589.649.73x9.778.77
M35 Kula     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Robert Bergqvist
12.47
IFK Märsta
12.47
SB
  
2Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
9.45
IK Bergaström
9.45
  
3Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
9.20
Trångsvikens IF
9.20
PB
  
4Mathias Larsson
6.76
IK Bergaström
6.76
PB
  
Bergqvist11.6312.1112.4712.4112.2911.83
Ahrnberg8.339.328.939.459.099.17
Svedberg8.708.458.689.208.818.80
Larsson6.566.59x6.656.326.76
M35 Vikt     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
9.32
IK Bergaström
9.32
PB
  
2Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.99
PB
  
Ahrnbergx8.74x9.328.65x
Palmqvist7.996.737.66x6.67x
M35 4x200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Hälle IF 
1:51.04
  
 
2IS Göta 
1:52.09
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
1:58.91
  
 
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1IF Kville 
1:54.48
  
 
2Varbergs GIF 
2:00.46
  
 
M35 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
20:39.92
Lidköpings VSK
20:39.92
PB
  
2Johan Särnbratt
21:32.10
Tolereds AIK
21:32.10
PB
  
M40 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
7.41
Sävedalens AIK
7.41
SB
  
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
7.77
IFK Helsingborg
7.77
  
3Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
7.81
PB
  
4Joakim Wessén
8.02
IK Westmannia
8.02
PB
  
5Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
8.40
PB
  
6Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
8.47
SB
  
M40 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
24.52
PB
  
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
24.53
IFK Helsingborg
24.53
SB
  
3Kit Johnny Eklöf
24.54
Enköpings AI
24.54
PB
  
M40 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
55.44
IFK Helsingborg
55.44
SB
  
2Kit Johnny Eklöf
55.96
Enköpings AI
55.96
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
56.65
  
4Marcus Lundblad
1:01.31
IS Göta
1:01.31
PB
  
M40 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
2:06.00
Vallentuna FK
2:06.00
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:06.25
Björnstorps IF
2:06.25
SB
  
3Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
2:13.01
IKHP Huskvarna
2:13.01
  
4Marcus Lundblad
2:21.80
IS Göta
2:21.80
SB
  
M40 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Henrik Holmgren
4:14.56
Kyrkhults SK
4:14.56
  
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:14.56
Björnstorps IF
4:14.56
PB
  
3Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
4:27.22
Vallentuna FK
4:27.22
PB
  
4Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
4:28.14
IKHP Huskvarna
4:28.14
PB
  
5David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
4:31.08
Björnstorps IF
4:31.08
PB
  
6Marcus Lundblad
4:59.27
IS Göta
4:59.27
  
M40 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
9:24.59
Björnstorps IF
9:24.59
  
2David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
9:29.97
Björnstorps IF
9:29.97
SB
  
3Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
9:32.47
Vallentuna FK
9:32.47
  
4Mattias Larsson
9:48.16
IS Göta
9:48.16
PB
  
5Robert Svensson
Robert Svensson 84, Terrible Tuesday
9:50.99
Terrible Tuesdays AC
9:50.99
PB
  
6David Petersson
10:11.50
Apladalens LK
10:11.50
SB
  
M40 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Daniel Johansson
10.11
Sävedalens AIK
10.11
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
13.40
Björnstorps IF
13.40
SB
  
M40 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Andreas LeveauIK Finish
1.73
  
2Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
1.64
  
1.501.541.581.611.641.671.731.76
Leveau---ooooxxx
Andersenoooooxxx
M40 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Emil GuldbrandsenIF Kville
3.30
SB
  
2Fredrik HernelidIF Kville
2.40
  
2.202.402.603.303.60
Guldbrandsen---oxxx
Hernelidoxoxxx
M40 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Jim Ekliden
4.92
IF Kville
4.92
PB
  
2Fredrik HernelidIF Kville
4.90
PB
  
3Joakim Kumlemark
Joakim Kumlemark 81, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
SB
  
Ekliden4.754.774.92
Hernelid4.884.424.554.704.754.90
Kumlemark4.133.934.804.594.714.90
M40 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
11.37
SB
  
2Daniel Johansson
11.08
Sävedalens AIK
11.08
PB
  
3Fredrik HernelidIF Kville
10.17
PB
  
Johansson11.1511.05x11.16x11.37
Johansson10.7310.7611.0810.67x
Hernelid10.0310.179.709.699.6710.00
M40 Kula     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.10
SB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
9.94
SB
  
Hernberg11.5411.1811.8912.1012.0211.61
Johansson10.1410.26xxx9.94
M40 Vikt     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Stefan Holst
10.78
Bottnaryds IF
10.78
SB
  
Holst8.5010.7810.1510.34x10.55
M40 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Henrik Kopp SöderströmAxa SC
22:57.71
PB
  
M45 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Anders Logg
7.59
Hälle IF
7.59
  
2Erik Tholén
7.77
Bollnäs FIK
7.77
  
3James Varkey
8.00
IF Kville
8.00
SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
8.36
Sävedalens AIK
8.36
  
5David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
  
6Johan RosenbergIK Lerum FI
8.80
  
7Markus Johansson
8.93
IFK Halmstad
8.93
  
Nils Antonsson
Nils Antonsson 76, IKHP Huskvarna
DNS
IKHP Huskvarna
DNS
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Anders Logg
8.01
Hälle IF
8.01
Q
  
2James Varkey
8.05
IF Kville
8.05
SB
Q
  
3David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
8.65
IFK Göteborg
8.65
SB
q
  
4Johan RosenbergIK Lerum FI
8.78
PB
q
  
5Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
8.93
PB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Erik Tholén
7.98
Bollnäs FIK
7.98
Q
  
2Nils Antonsson
Nils Antonsson 76, IKHP Huskvarna
8.17
IKHP Huskvarna
8.17
SB
Q
  
3Mattias Olsborg
8.40
Sävedalens AIK
8.40
q
  
4Markus Johansson
8.72
IFK Halmstad
8.72
PB
q
  
M45 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Anders Logg
23.43
Hälle IF
23.43
  
2Erik Tholén
23.80
Bollnäs FIK
23.80
PB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
27.88
Sävedalens AIK
27.88
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Henrik Hildesson
28.90
Varbergs GIF
28.90
  
2Markus Johansson
29.09
IFK Halmstad
29.09
PB
  
M45 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Anders Logg
51.83
Hälle IF
51.83
  
2Martin Åkerlöf ExlerIS Göta
56.41
  
3Erik Dahlin
1:00.42
IF Udd
1:00.42
SB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Erik Tholén
55.46
Bollnäs FIK
55.46
PB
  
2Johan Nilsson
1:00.28
Varbergs GIF
1:00.28
PB
  
3Henrik Hildesson
1:05.21
Varbergs GIF
1:05.21
PB
  
M45 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:09.41
  
2Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:11.18
Mölndals AIK
2:11.18
  
3Daniel Axelsson
2:13.63
Högby IF
2:13.63
PB
  
4Mattias Gustavsson
2:16.16
Majornas IK
2:16.16
PB
  
5Anders Klockar
2:16.63
Huddinge AIS
2:16.63
PB
  
6Lars Wallin
2:27.49
IS Göta
2:27.49
PB
  
M45 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:34.53
  
2Daniel Axelsson
4:34.83
Högby IF
4:34.83
PB
  
3Erik Diding
4:42.73
Warberg RC
4:42.73
PB
  
4Martin Åkerlöf ExlerIS Göta
4:49.58
  
5Lars Wallin
5:10.17
IS Göta
5:10.17
PB
  
M45 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Fredrik Sigurd
9:34.70
Borås LK
9:34.70
PB
  
2Ola Krikström
9:51.24
IS Göta
9:51.24
PB
  
3Erik Diding
9:55.81
Warberg RC
9:55.81
PB
  
4Per Lundqvist
10:26.26
IS Göta
10:26.26
  
5Lars Wallin
10:51.71
IS Göta
10:51.71
  
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mattias Olsborg
10.90
Sävedalens AIK
10.90
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.03
SB
  
3David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
12.28
IFK Göteborg
12.28
SB
  
M45 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
1.70
Västerås FK
1.70
  
2David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
SB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
1.58
Sävedalens AIK
1.58
SB
  
4Erik DahlinIF Udd
1.54
SB
  
5Martin SahlinIK Lerum FI
1.50
SB
  
6Fredrik SvenssonIF Kville
1.46
PB
  
7Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
1.42
PB
  
1.34
1.70
1.42
1.73
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.61
1.67
Berr-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Klingberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Olsborg-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Dahlin-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sahlino
o
o
xo
xxx



Svenssono
o
xxo
xxx




Kolmodino
xxo
xxx





M45 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.10
Kongahälla AIK
4.10
SB
  
2Reine Eklund
3.60
Örgryte IS
3.60
SB
  
3Martin SahlinIK Lerum FI
2.60
  
2.20
4.10
2.40
4.20
2.60
2.80
3.00
3.40
3.60
3.80
Dymén-
o
-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Eklund-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo

Sahlino
o
o
xxx




M45 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.72
PB
  
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
5.49
Västerås FK
5.49
  
3David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
5.30
IFK Göteborg
5.30
  
4Mattias Olsborg
5.23
Sävedalens AIK
5.23
SB
  
5Fredrik SvenssonIF Kville
4.71
PB
  
Dahlin5.415.465.425.385.535.72
Berr5.482.64x5.185.445.49
Klingberg5.135.265.305.115.175.27
Olsborg4.995.235.075.21x4.98
Svensson4.394.074.234.234.714.59
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
11.63
Kongahälla AIK
11.63
PB
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.39
SB
  
3David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
10.69
IFK Göteborg
10.69
SB
  
4Fredrik SvenssonIF Kville
9.69
PB
  
5Mattias Olsborg
9.17
Sävedalens AIK
9.17
SB
  
Dymén11.5011.1011.6311.5011.4711.30
Dahlin10.9711.3911.1810.74
Klingberg10.1510.3410.6910.6110.3510.15
Svensson9.109.249.69
Olsborgx9.17xx
M45 Kula     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
12.99
Västerås FK
12.99
SB
  
2Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
11.55
PB
  
3Anders Logg
10.04
Hälle IF
10.04
SB
  
4Henrik HildessonVarbergs GIF
9.82
PB
  
5Erik DahlinIF Udd
9.61
SB
  
6Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
6.46
PB
  
Boson12.4511.7512.5812.9912.29x
Andersson11.10x10.9211.2910.6011.55
Logg9.2410.049.339.617.5410.01
Hildesson9.479.629.829.338.969.38
Dahlin8.668.99x9.399.61x
Kolmodin6.256.466.30xx5.71
M45 Vikt     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
11.26
PB
  
2Stefan AnderssonIFK Gnesta
10.81
PB
  
3Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
10.10
SB
  
4Erik DahlinIF Udd
7.40
PB
  
Andersson9.198.3310.5311.26xx
Anderssonx9.8410.819.8910.3410.61
Nylén10.1010.019.55xxx
Dahlin7.296.337.40x6.81x
M50 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
7.59
Nyköpings BIS
7.59
SB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
7.61
Spårvägens FK
7.61
  
3Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.75
PB
  
4Erik Åhlin
7.80
Turebergs FK
7.80
  
5Staffan LindbergHellas FK
7.88
  
6Pether Askestam
7.94
Wärnamo SK
7.94
  
7Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
8.08
Linköpings GIF
8.08
  
8Fredrik Lindgren
8.41
Spårvägens FK
8.41
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Mattias Sunneborn
7.78
Spårvägens FK
7.78
Q
  
2Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.81
Q
  
3Erik Åhlin
7.85
Turebergs FK
7.85
q
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
8.07
Linköpings GIF
8.07
q
  
5Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
8.55
  
6Mikael NybergIK Ymer
8.55
=SB
  
7Andreas Bruhn
8.80
Varbergs GIF
8.80
PB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
7.68
Nyköpings BIS
7.68
Q
  
2Staffan LindbergHellas FK
7.83
PB
Q
  
3Pether Askestam
7.94
Wärnamo SK
7.94
q
  
4Fredrik Lindgren
8.40
Spårvägens FK
8.40
q
  
5Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.57
Nyköpings BIS
8.57
  
6Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen
Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen 73, NOR
8.74
73NOR
8.74
PB
  
7Mats Lindberg
Mats Lindberg 73, IKHP Huskvarna
9.55
IKHP Huskvarna
9.55
  
M50 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mattias Sunneborn
24.96
Spårvägens FK
24.96
  
2Jonas Boijertz
25.00
Malmö AI
25.00
PB
  
3Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
25.66
Spårvägens FK
25.66
SB
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Staffan LindbergHellas FK
25.41
PB
  
2Pether Askestam
25.85
Wärnamo SK
25.85
PB
  
Sergej Nikolajev
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final C
3 mar
3 mar
1Fredrik Lindgren
26.78
Spårvägens FK
26.78
PB
  
2Fredrik Schöllin
27.45
Tjalve FIF
27.45
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
27.48
Nyköpings BIS
27.48
PB
  
Final D
3 mar
3 mar
1Andreas Nilsson
28.34
IS Göta
28.34
PB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
28.51
Sävedalens AIK
28.51
PB
  
3Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen
Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen 73, NOR
29.05
73NOR
29.05
PB
  
Mats Lindberg
Mats Lindberg 73, IKHP Huskvarna
DQ
IKHP Huskvarna
DQ
  
M50 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Mattias Sunneborn
55.26
Spårvägens FK
55.26
  
2Peter Wallin
57.20
IFK Märsta
57.20
SB
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
1:00.27
Hässelby SK
1:00.27
SB
  
4Andreas Nilsson
1:00.87
IS Göta
1:00.87
SB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Johan Nilsson
1:00.02
Majornas IK
1:00.02
PB
  
2Fredrik Schöllin
1:00.67
Tjalve FIF
1:00.67
SB
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
1:01.46
Spårvägens FK
1:01.46
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Fredrik Eckerström
1:00.93
Spårvägens FK
1:00.93
PB
  
2Magnus Andervin
1:01.07
IFK Märsta
1:01.07
PB
  
3Daniel Förberg
1:04.68
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:04.68
SB
  
Final D
2 mar
2 mar
1Jörgen Almqvist
1:01.79
OK Njudung
1:01.79
PB
  
2Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
1:05.38
Björnstorps IF
1:05.38
SB
  
3Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen
Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen 73, NOR
1:06.03
73NOR
1:06.03
PB
  
M50 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Henrik Nord
2:10.57
Ystads IF
2:10.57
  
2Mattias Jonsson
2:14.12
Malmö AI
2:14.12
SB
  
3Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
2:14.17
  
4Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
2:16.80
Björnstorps IF
2:16.80
SB
  
5Fredrik Eckerström
2:18.52
Spårvägens FK
2:18.52
  
6Daniel Förberg
2:20.44
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:20.44
  
7Jörgen Almqvist
2:29.39
OK Njudung
2:29.39
PB
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Johan Nilsson
2:17.19
Majornas IK
2:17.19
PB
  
2Andreas Nilsson
2:22.92
IS Göta
2:22.92
  
3Björn Axelsson
2:23.11
Turebergs FK
2:23.11
SB
  
4Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.89
IKHP Huskvarna
2:24.89
SB
  
5Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
2:29.53
Borlänge LK
2:29.53
PB
  
6Stefan Lagerkvist
2:33.79
Hälle IF
2:33.79
PB
  
7Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
2:35.74
Björnstorps IF
2:35.74
PB
  
8Jonas Holmberg
2:39.31
IK Ymer
2:39.31
SB
  
M50 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Henrik Nord
4:26.71
Ystads IF
4:26.71
  
2Fredrik Nybäck
4:29.15
Spårvägens FK
4:29.15
  
3Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
4:31.36
Björnstorps IF
4:31.36
SB
  
4Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
4:32.58
SB
  
5Mattias Jonsson
4:38.15
Malmö AI
4:38.15
SB
  
6Patric Engström
Patric Engström 74, Trollhättan FIK
4:45.62
Trollhättan FIK
4:45.62
  
7Lars Melin
4:56.37
Falu IK
4:56.37
PB
  
8Daniel Johansson
4:56.91
Umara SC
4:56.91
PB
  
9Björn Axelsson
5:01.67
Turebergs FK
5:01.67
SB
  
10Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
5:07.25
Borlänge LK
5:07.25
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Henrik Nord
9:25.86
Ystads IF
9:25.86
SB
  
2Fredrik Nybäck
9:37.85
Spårvägens FK
9:37.85
SB
  
3Tony Eriksson
Tony Eriksson 73, Borlänge LK
9:40.93
Borlänge LK
9:40.93
PB
  
4Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
9:45.91
Björnstorps IF
9:45.91
SB
  
5Erik Framme
9:50.83
Hälle IF
9:50.83
SB
  
6Patric Engström
Patric Engström 74, Trollhättan FIK
10:21.08
Trollhättan FIK
10:21.08
  
7Ulf Eriksson
10:47.15
Huddinge AIS
10:47.15
  
Final B
1 mar
1 mar
1Dahir Hasan
10:29.94
IK Wilske
10:29.94
PB
  
2Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
10:33.42
Solvikingarna
10:33.42
PB
  
3Niklas Rung
10:42.14
IK Lerum FI
10:42.14
PB
  
4Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
10:43.12
IKHP Huskvarna
10:43.12
SB
  
5Björn Elfström
10:43.63
IK Lerum FI
10:43.63
PB
  
6Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
10:45.01
Borlänge LK
10:45.01
PB
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mattias Sunneborn
8.98
Spårvägens FK
8.98
  
2Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
9.03
  
3Christian Albing Gröndin
9.10
Nyköpings BIS
9.10
PB
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
9.51
Linköpings GIF
9.51
  
5Fredrik Olsson
9.87
Sävedalens AIK
9.87
SB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
10.44
Hässelby SK
10.44
  
7Mats Lindberg
Mats Lindberg 73, IKHP Huskvarna
13.23
IKHP Huskvarna
13.23
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Henrik Marcusson
1.72
Upsala IF
1.72
SB
  
2Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
1.67
SB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
1.64
Spårvägens FK
1.64
  
4Jonas Asplund
1.64
Turebergs FK
1.64
SB
  
5Fredrik Olsson
1.58
Sävedalens AIK
1.58
SB
  
6Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
1.54
PB
  
7Martin Eriksson
1.50
Åkersberga SK
1.50
PB
  
8Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
1.50
SB
  
9Mikael NybergIK Ymer
1.46
  
10Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
1.42
Nyköpings BIS
1.42
PB
  
1.26
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.42
1.70
1.46
1.72
1.50
1.74
1.54
1.58
1.61
Marcusson-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
Boijertz-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xp
Sunneborn-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Asplund-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Lagerkvist-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Eriksson-
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Gustafsson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Nyberg-
o
o
o
xxx



Hegeforso
o
o
xxx




M50 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jonas Asplund
4.20
Turebergs FK
4.20
  
2Erik Hagström
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
SB
  
3Sven Diurlin
3.55
IF Kville
3.55
SB
  
4Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
3.50
PB
  
5Sergej Nikolajev
3.40
Hässelby SK
3.40
  
3.00
3.80
3.20
3.90
3.30
4.20
3.40
3.50
3.55
3.60
3.70
Asplund-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
Hagström-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
xo
Diurlin-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Lagerkvistxo
xo
o
xo
o
xxp
x

Nikolajev-
o
xo
o
xxx



M50 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Mattias Sunneborn
5.74
Spårvägens FK
5.74
  
2Jonas Asplund
5.45
Turebergs FK
5.45
SB
  
3Erik Åhlin
5.43
Turebergs FK
5.43
SB
  
4Magnus AndervinIFK Märsta
5.40
  
5Fredrik Olsson
5.40
Sävedalens AIK
5.40
SB
  
6Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
5.34
Linköpings GIF
5.34
SB
  
7Martin Eriksson
5.12
Åkersberga SK
5.12
PB
  
8Pether Askestam
4.98
Wärnamo SK
4.98
SB
  
9Henrik Marcusson
4.83
Upsala IF
4.83
  
10Christian Albing Gröndin
4.83
Nyköpings BIS
4.83
  
11Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.44
Nyköpings BIS
4.44
  
12Andreas Bruhn
4.35
Varbergs GIF
4.35
PB
  
Sunneborn5.585.74
Asplund5.355.264.915.275.455.29
Åhlinx5.265.43x5.07x
Andervin5.245.403.005.232.695.35
Olsson5.275.185.245.255.205.40
Kämpe5.205.285.344.965.31
Eriksson4.804.665.124.865.004.73
Askestam4.874.984.844.984.924.86
Marcusson4.834.74x
Albing Gröndinxx4.83
Hegeforsxx4.44
Bruhnx4.354.01
M50 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mattias Sunneborn
11.42
Spårvägens FK
11.42
SB
  
2Christian Albing Gröndin
10.87
Nyköpings BIS
10.87
SB
  
3Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.18
SB
  
4Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.82
Nyköpings BIS
9.82
SB
  
Sunneborn11.42
Albing Gröndin10.6910.8710.59x
Gustafsson9.629.5710.189.869.6710.05
Hegefors9.079.239.559.829.649.60
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
12.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.67
SB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
12.38
Spårvägens FK
12.38
  
3David Gustafsson
12.02
Spårvägens FK
12.02
PB
  
4Martin Eriksson
11.77
Åkersberga SK
11.77
  
5Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
11.28
Linköpings GIF
11.28
  
6Anders Karlsson
10.66
Klippans FK
10.66
PB
  
7Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
10.46
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10.46
SB
  
8Andreas Bruhn
9.60
Varbergs GIF
9.60
PB
  
9Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.53
Nyköpings BIS
9.53
  
10Mats Lindberg
Mats Lindberg 73, IKHP Huskvarna
9.00
IKHP Huskvarna
9.00
  
Lindfors12.4812.5011.7912.0612.1112.67
Sunneborn12.3212.32x12.3812.2112.20
Gustafssonx11.8812.02x11.5211.30
Eriksson11.4911.0111.6111.3911.7711.43
Kämpe10.4711.0211.19x11.2811.08
Karlsson10.6610.0210.6310.03x10.38
Jerganderxx10.0810.46x10.45
Bruhnx9.109.608.788.57x
Hegefors8.949.089.53
Lindberg9.008.918.84
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mikael Nyström
17.20
Spårvägens FK
17.20
SB
  
2Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
16.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.60
PB
  
3David Gustafsson
16.16
Spårvägens FK
16.16
SB
  
4Pether Askestam
12.80
Wärnamo SK
12.80
SB
  
5Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
12.32
Nyköpings BIS
12.32
PB
  
6Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
11.04
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11.04
SB
  
Mats Lindberg
Mats Lindberg 73, IKHP Huskvarna
NM
IKHP Huskvarna
NM
  
Nyström15.8216.3417.0616.7717.0417.20
Lindfors15.69xx16.60xx
Gustafsson15.0315.2416.1616.14xx
Askestam11.83x12.8012.69x12.50
Hegefors10.5711.4111.3311.3512.32x
Jergander9.8310.0711.0010.84x11.04
Lindbergxx
M50 4x200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Spårvägens FK 
1:48.85
  
 
2IS Göta 
2:10.84
  
 
Turebergs FK 
DQ
  
 
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1IKHP Huskvarna 
2:00.45
  
 
2Varbergs GIF 
2:05.16
  
 
M55 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Mårten Skogman
7.77
Spårvägens FK
7.77
SB
  
2Julian Benitez
8.03
Turebergs FK
8.03
SB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
SB
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.21
SB
  
5Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
8.34
Turebergs FK
8.34
SB
  
6Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.38
Oskarshamns SK
8.38
  
7Magnus Björk
Magnus Björk 68, Eskilstuna FI
8.49
Eskilstuna FI
8.49
PB
  
8Buba Badjie
Buba Badjie 67, Spårvägen
8.57
Spårvägens FK
8.57
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Mårten Skogman
7.93
Spårvägens FK
7.93
Q
  
2Buba Badjie
Buba Badjie 67, Spårvägen
8.08
Spårvägens FK
8.08
SB
Q
  
3Hunter S Mabon
8.13
Turebergs FK
8.13
SB
q
  
4Janarne Wetterheim
Janarne Wetterheim 66, IKHP Huskvarna
8.36
IKHP Huskvarna
8.36
PB
  
5Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
8.60
Västerås FK
8.60
PB
  
6Lars Landén
Lars Landén 66, Helsingborg
8.80
IFK Helsingborg
8.80
PB
  
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
9.89
SB
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Julian Benitez
8.14
Turebergs FK
8.14
Q
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.27
Q
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.33
Oskarshamns SK
8.33
q
  
4Fredrik AhlforsMajornas IK
8.61
PB
  
5Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
8.89
Björnstorps IF
8.89
  
6Andreas Wahlin
Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna
8.97
IKHP Huskvarna
8.97
PB
  
Heat 3
2 mar
2 mar
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
8.36
Turebergs FK
8.36
Q
  
2Magnus Björk
Magnus Björk 68, Eskilstuna FI
8.43
Eskilstuna FI
8.43
PB
Q
  
3Kent Andersson
Kent Andersson 69, Västerås FK
8.50
Västerås FK
8.50
  
4Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
8.61
IKHP Huskvarna
8.61
SB
  
5Lars-Göran WiikVarbergs GIF
8.64
PB
  
6Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
10.01
Västerås FK
10.01
PB
  
M55 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mårten Skogman
25.14
Spårvägens FK
25.14
  
2Mats Olsson
26.61
Morjärvs SK
26.61
SB
  
3Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
27.55
Turebergs FK
27.55
SB
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
27.42
Oskarshamns SK
27.42
=SB
  
2Magnus Björk
Magnus Björk 68, Eskilstuna FI
28.02
Eskilstuna FI
28.02
PB
  
3Martin KristenssonVarbergs GIF
29.49
PB
  
Final C
3 mar
3 mar
1Lars Landén
Lars Landén 66, Helsingborg
28.82
IFK Helsingborg
28.82
PB
  
2Jim Westerberg
29.12
Sävedalens AIK
29.12
PB
  
3Andreas Wahlin
Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna
31.23
IKHP Huskvarna
31.23
PB
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Mårten Skogman
57.44
Spårvägens FK
57.44
SB
  
2Mats Olsson
59.23
Morjärvs SK
59.23
  
3Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
1:00.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1:00.50
PB
  
Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
56.76
67DEN
56.76
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Jörgen Thelin
1:02.78
Wärnamo SK
1:02.78
PB
  
2Leif Grönqvist
1:03.99
IS Göta
1:03.99
PB
  
3Martin Kristensson
1:06.66
Varbergs GIF
1:06.66
PB
  
4Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
1:08.60
Björnstorps IF
1:08.60
  
M55 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
2:18.33
F Stenungsunds FI
2:18.33
PB
  
2Svante Lenke
2:19.48
Upsala IF
2:19.48
  
3Anders Grahn
2:20.37
IF Rigor
2:20.37
PB
  
4Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
2:25.27
Borlänge LK
2:25.27
SB
  
5Lars Lundegård
2:26.75
IF Start
2:26.75
SB
  
6Erik Michaëlsson
2:28.76
Majornas IK
2:28.76
PB
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Morten Linnes
2:26.94
IFK Märsta
2:26.94
SB
  
2Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
2:37.72
Björnstorps IF
2:37.72
  
3Michael Nilsson
2:38.13
Varbergs GIF
2:38.13
PB
  
4Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
2:45.36
Dalaportens OL
2:45.36
  
M55 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
4:50.08
F Stenungsunds FI
4:50.08
PB
  
2Svante Lenke
4:50.47
Upsala IF
4:50.47
SB
  
3Dimitrios KiriazidisMajornas IK
4:54.57
PB
  
4Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
4:54.66
Borlänge LK
4:54.66
SB
  
5Lars Lundegård
4:58.84
IF Start
4:58.84
SB
  
6Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
5:03.42
Oskarshamn RC
5:03.42
SB
  
7Morten Linnes
5:10.47
IFK Märsta
5:10.47
SB
  
8Erik Michaëlsson
5:12.18
Majornas IK
5:12.18
SB
  
9Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
5:27.97
Dalaportens OL
5:27.97
SB
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
10:02.98
F Stenungsunds FI
10:02.98
PB
  
2Göran Sander
10:07.29
Mölndals AIK
10:07.29
SB
  
3Magnus Magnusson
10:08.14
IK Lerum FI
10:08.14
PB
  
4Svante Lenke
10:09.06
Upsala IF
10:09.06
  
5Jan Wiklund
10:18.48
IK Wilske
10:18.48
PB
  
6Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
10:18.64
Borlänge LK
10:18.64
SB
  
7Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
10:22.76
Solvikingarna
10:22.76
PB
  
8Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
10:49.83
Oskarshamn RC
10:49.83
SB
  
Final B
1 mar
1 mar
1Johan Ewald
Johan Ewald 69, Heleneholm
10:08.66
Heleneholms IF
10:08.66
PB
  
2Dimitrios Kiriazidis
10:39.12
Majornas IK
10:39.12
PB
  
3Erik Michaëlsson
10:56.37
Majornas IK
10:56.37
SB
  
4Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
11:37.00
Dalaportens OL
11:37.00
SB
  
5Magnus Rappe
12:02.94
Varbergs GIF
12:02.94
PB
  
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.64
  
2Hunter S Mabon
9.66
Turebergs FK
9.66
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
10.91
SB
  
4Fredrik Ahlfors
10.93
Majornas IK
10.93
PB
  
5Jim Westerberg
11.20
Sävedalens AIK
11.20
PB
  
6Janarne Wetterheim
Janarne Wetterheim 66, IKHP Huskvarna
12.15
IKHP Huskvarna
12.15
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Hunter S Mabon
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
SB
  
2Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
1.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1.50
=PB
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
1.46
  
4Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
1.44
Västerås FK
1.44
PB
  
5Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
1.42
IKHP Huskvarna
1.42
PB
  
1.30
1.50
1.34
1.52
1.38
1.56
1.40
1.42
1.44
1.46
1.48
Mabon-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
o
Stjern-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
o
Josefsson-
xp
-
xx
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
Aronssono
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Koivukangaso
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


M55 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hunter S Mabon
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.00
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
2.90
Oskarshamns SK
2.90
SB
  
4Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
2.20
IKHP Huskvarna
2.20
PB
  
1.80
3.10
2.00
3.20
2.10
3.30
2.20
3.40
2.30
3.50
2.70
3.60
2.90
3.00
Mabon-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Avramidis-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Fanta-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx
Koivukangaso
o
xo
xo
xx



M55 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.30
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
5.15
Oskarshamns SK
5.15
SB
  
3Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
4.97
IKHP Huskvarna
4.97
PB
  
4Fredrik AhlforsMajornas IK
4.97
PB
  
5Mats Olsson
4.63
Morjärvs SK
4.63
  
6Lars-Göran WiikVarbergs GIF
4.49
SB
  
7Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
4.47
Björnstorps IF
4.47
  
8Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
3.51
IKHP Huskvarna
3.51
PB
  
Josefsson5.125.205.305.125.07x
Fanta5.055.035.014.905.155.12
Åkesson4.644.974.804.65x
Ahlfors4.974.72x4.63x4.74
Olsson4.63x4.62x4.62
Wiik4.49x4.344.24xx
Hemgren4.324.394.474.23x4.39
Koivukangas3.512.663.113.083.263.43
M55 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
10.80
Turebergs FK
10.80
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
10.12
Oskarshamns SK
10.12
SB
  
Dacke9.889.9410.2510.5310.8010.52
Fanta9.63xxxx10.12
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Henrik Larsson
12.57
F Bålsta IK
12.57
PB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
12.09
Turebergs FK
12.09
SB
  
3Lasse Ring
10.69
IF Kville
10.69
PB
  
4Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
10.11
Spårvägens FK
10.11
  
5Lars-Göran WiikVarbergs GIF
9.69
SB
  
6Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.65
SB
  
7Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
8.70
  
8Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
8.67
SB
  
9Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
7.23
  
Larsson11.4412.57x11.75x11.85
Mabon12.0911.7311.7611.95x12.03
Ring9.9810.3010.199.8410.2910.69
Ketolax9.2710.1110.059.57x
Wiik9.279.689.319.549.319.69
Josefsson9.65x9.459.409.449.43
Håkansson7.788.278.428.708.34x
Trollsås7.558.628.678.548.518.42
Magnusson7.236.787.21
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Patrik Pettersson
14.44
Vittsjö GIK
14.44
=PB
  
2Patrik Nyborg
Patrik Nyborg 67, Spårvägen
14.38
Spårvägens FK
14.38
PB
  
3Roger AnderssonIFK Gnesta
14.01
PB
  
4Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
12.89
Spårvägens FK
12.89
SB
  
5Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
10.53
SB
  
6Lasse Ring
10.26
IF Kville
10.26
SB
  
7Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
9.59
IKHP Huskvarna
9.59
PB
  
8Håkan GrahnKA 2 IF
9.55
  
9Lars Diechle
8.60
Ullevi FK
8.60
PB
  
10Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
8.56
SB
  
11Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
8.23
SB
  
Pettersson14.4413.6213.94x13.8813.54
Nyborg13.8114.3814.22x14.3613.77
Anderssonxx12.7913.5914.0112.91
Ketolax12.7912.25x12.3812.89
Trollsåsx8.8710.4010.53x10.10
Ring9.4410.2510.269.969.44x
Koivukangas8.628.639.598.838.978.87
Grahn8.97x9.558.26xx
Diechlex7.738.60
Magnusson7.497.728.56
Håkansson8.238.048.15
M55 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Christer Svensson
14:53.46
Växjö AIS
14:53.46
SB
  
2Peter Ferrari
18:07.76
SB
  
3Ulf-Peter Sjöholm
19:06.61
Växjö AIS
19:06.61
SB
  
M60 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Jörgen Åberg
7.87
IFK Halmstad
7.87
SB
  
2Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
8.39
SB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.57
IFK Göteborg
8.57
SB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
8.67
Oskarshamns SK
8.67
  
5Peter Jonsson
8.75
Upsala IF
8.75
  
6Peder BengtssonVarbergs GIF
8.81
SB
  
7Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
8.86
PB
  
8Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
9.14
IFK Helsingborg
9.14
  
Heat 1
2 mar
2 mar
1Jörgen Åberg
7.91
IFK Halmstad
7.91
Q
  
2Peter Jonsson
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
Q
  
3Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
8.76
Oskarshamns SK
8.76
q
  
4Mikael Rydström
9.15
Sävedalens AIK
9.15
PB
  
5Peter Josefsson
10.02
Heleneholms IF
10.02
  
Heat 2
2 mar
2 mar
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
8.50
Q
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
Q
  
3Peder BengtssonVarbergs GIF
8.89
q
  
4Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
8.97
IFK Helsingborg
8.97
q
  
5Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
8.99
q
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.11
SB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jörgen Åberg
25.29
IFK Halmstad
25.29
SB
  
2Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
27.81
Oskarshamns SK
27.81
SB
  
Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
25.63
62DEN
25.63
SB NR60
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
29.49
SB
  
2Mikael Rydström
29.96
Sävedalens AIK
29.96
PB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
30.26
60DEN
30.26
SB
  
Final C
3 mar
3 mar
1Martin Danerud
31.02
Sävedalens AIK
31.02
SB
  
2Pekka Saarinen
32.72
Hälle IF
32.72
PB
  
3Stefan Lagrosen
34.80
Sävedalens AIK
34.80
PB
  
Thyge Arum
Thyge Arum 61, DEN
30.96
61DEN
30.96
SB
  
M60 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Shpend Mulaj
1:05.69
Varbergs GIF
1:05.69
SB
  
2Mikael Hansson
1:06.53
IF Start
1:06.53
PB
  
3Martin Danerud
1:13.18
Sävedalens AIK
1:13.18
SB
  
4Thomas Persson
1:26.88
Skene SoIS
1:26.88
PB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Mikael Rydström
1:09.21
Sävedalens AIK
1:09.21
PB
  
2Pekka Saarinen
1:11.22
Hälle IF
1:11.22
PB
  
3Hans Melin
1:17.84
Majornas IK
1:17.84
PB
  
M60 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mikael Hansson
2:27.76
IF Start
2:27.76
PB
  
2Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
2:28.42
Spårvägens FK
2:28.42
SB
  
3Bo-Göran Nilensjö
2:28.89
IS Göta
2:28.89
SB
  
4Shpend Mulaj
2:31.28
Varbergs GIF
2:31.28
SB
  
5Pekka Saarinen
2:51.37
Hälle IF
2:51.37
PB
  
Sven-Inge LindebergIS Göta
DNF
  
M60 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Bo-Göran Nilensjö
5:09.93
IS Göta
5:09.93
  
2Mikael Hansson
5:12.49
IF Start
5:12.49
SB
  
3Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:21.28
Spårvägens FK
5:21.28
  
4Sven-Inge Lindeberg
5:23.11
IS Göta
5:23.11
  
5Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
5:37.78
Solvikingarna
5:37.78
SB
  
6Tommy Johansson
5:39.07
OK Njudung
5:39.07
PB
  
M60 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Mikael Hansson
11:11.95
IF Start
11:11.95
  
2Sven-Inge Lindeberg
11:20.45
IS Göta
11:20.45
  
3Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
11:40.94
Solvikingarna
11:40.94
SB
  
4Kai Karlsson
11:42.51
IK Wilske
11:42.51
PB
  
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Lars Frison
11.48
Mölndals AIK
11.48
  
2Svante Edvardsson
11.56
Villstad GIF
11.56
  
3Pekka Saarinen
12.50
Hälle IF
12.50
PB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
12.56
Oskarshamns SK
12.56
SB
  
5Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
12.77
IFK Göteborg
12.77
PB
  
6Stefan Lagrosen
13.50
Sävedalens AIK
13.50
PB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
10.85
60DEN
10.85
SB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.48
KFUM Örebro
1.48
  
2Lars Frison
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
SB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.42
IFK Göteborg
1.42
  
3Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
1.42
PB
  
5Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
1.38
PB
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.30
SB
  
1.22
1.46
1.26
1.48
1.30
1.50
1.34
1.38
1.40
1.42
1.44
Nagle-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
-
o
o
Frison-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
-
o
-
Runsten-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xxx
Bengtsson-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xxx
Saarineno
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Ackebergo
xo
xxo
xxx




M60 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
2.90
IFK Göteborg
2.90
PB
  
2Lars Frison
2.80
Mölndals AIK
2.80
SB
  
3Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
2.40
SB
  
2.00
3.00
2.20
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
Runsten-
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xo
Frison-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx
Bengtssono
o
xxo
xp
xx



M60 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Eric Persson
4.55
IF Kville
4.55
SB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.49
IFK Göteborg
4.49
SB
  
3Lars Frison
4.39
Mölndals AIK
4.39
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
4.18
Oskarshamns SK
4.18
  
5Peter Josefsson
4.03
Heleneholms IF
4.03
PB
  
6Mikael Rydström
3.95
Sävedalens AIK
3.95
PB
  
7Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
3.89
PB
  
8Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
3.78
SB
  
Persson4.344.29x4.444.314.55
Runsten3.944.103.974.284.214.49
Frison4.334.354.354.174.324.39
Bengtsson3.704.184.134.10x3.75
Josefsson3.434.033.903.643.703.50
Rydström3.853.953.843.933.823.74
Saarinen3.513.753.783.843.893.82
Ackeberg3.783.723.463.523.61
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Eric Persson
9.39
IF Kville
9.39
SB
  
2Lars Frison
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
PB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
SB
  
4Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
8.82
PB
  
Oddvar Viulsrød
Oddvar Viulsrød 64, NOR
11.25
64NOR
11.25
  
Persson8.98x9.39x8.829.16
Frison8.428.879.079.06x9.29
Runsten8.498.608.858.658.91x
Saarinenx8.648.608.557.228.82
Viulsrødx11.1211.25x11.0410.01
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Per Östlund
12.76
Hässelby SK
12.76
SB
  
2Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
12.32
SB
  
3Peder Bengtsson
12.01
Varbergs GIF
12.01
PB
  
4Peter RosenlöfIFK Lund
11.93
  
5Per Heander
10.67
IFK Lund
10.67
PB
  
6Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.31
IKHP Huskvarna
10.31
  
7Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
10.27
IFK Helsingborg
10.27
PB
  
8Svante Edvardsson
10.13
Villstad GIF
10.13
PB
  
9Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.75
IFK Göteborg
9.75
  
10Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
9.70
  
11Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
9.39
  
12Peter Josefsson
8.92
Heleneholms IF
8.92
PB
  
13Mikael Rydström
8.50
Sävedalens AIK
8.50
PB
  
Östlund12.1112.05x12.76x12.72
Österholm11.8112.32xxx11.91
Bengtsson10.4912.01xxx11.44
Rosenlöf11.3411.93x11.5311.92x
Heander10.5610.2210.67x10.3510.03
Palmqvist10.31xx9.9810.12x
Ek10.219.6810.2710.219.9710.14
Edvardsson9.769.60xx9.7210.13
Runsten9.759.52x
Ackeberg9.709.559.64
Bengtssonx9.39x
Josefsson8.92x8.38
Rydström8.508.208.08
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Lars Hammargren
14.18
Bollnäs FIK
14.18
  
2Peter RosenlöfIFK Lund
13.49
  
3Tomas Bengtsson
13.32
IFK Märsta
13.32
PB
  
4Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
12.85
  
5Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
12.66
IFK Helsingborg
12.66
PB
  
6Peter HagströmIstrums SK
12.60
PB
  
7Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
12.53
IFK Göteborg
12.53
  
8Per Heander
11.97
IFK Lund
11.97
PB
  
9Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
11.51
IKHP Huskvarna
11.51
  
10Björn Pettersson
11.23
Bollnäs FIK
11.23
  
11Lars Frison
11.21
Mölndals AIK
11.21
SB
  
12Svante Edvardsson
10.30
Villstad GIF
10.30
PB
  
13Ulf Genitz
9.08
Istrums SK
9.08
  
Peder BengtssonVarbergs GIF
NM
  
Hammargrenx13.0812.94xx14.18
Rosenlöfx13.49xx13.1913.48
Bengtsson12.6511.8513.32x12.3712.43
Ackeberg12.42x11.9712.31x12.85
Ek12.6612.1011.66xxx
Hagström12.0112.6012.4612.04x12.49
Runsten11.6410.5612.53xxx
Heander11.0311.6411.97xxx
Palmqvist11.1311.5111.26
Petterssonx11.0111.23
Frisonx11.2111.20
Edvardssonxx10.30
Genitz7.698.919.08
Bengtssonxxx
M60 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Peter Karlsson
Peter Karlsson 62, F Kalmar Gång
20:59.51
F Kalmar Gång 99
20:59.51
PB
  
M65 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Bobbie Baars
8.60
Turebergs FK
8.60
PB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
8.61
Spårvägens FK
8.61
=PB
  
3Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.25
Lidköpings IS
9.25
  
4Hans Wendeberg
Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg
9.47
IFK Göteborg
9.47
PB
  
5Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
9.82
  
6Kenneth Gysing
10.40
IFK Lidingö
10.40
PB
  
7Anders Västerberg
10.79
T Ultrasweden LK
10.79
PB
  
8Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
10.97
SB
  
M65 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Bobbie Baars
28.25
Turebergs FK
28.25
  
2Roland Jonsson
30.21
Turebergs FK
30.21
SB
  
3Hans Wendeberg
Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg
31.67
IFK Göteborg
31.67
PB
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
34.14
  
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
34.93
Ryssbergets IK
34.93
PB
  
3Lennart Petersson
37.94
Wärnamo SK
37.94
SB
  
4Sture Åhs
41.37
Roma IF
41.37
PB
  
M65 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Bobbie Baars
1:02.27
Turebergs FK
1:02.27
SB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
1:06.85
Spårvägens FK
1:06.85
  
3Per Jacobsson
1:10.86
Hälle IF
1:10.86
SB
  
Final B
2 mar
2 mar
1Roland Jonsson
1:11.74
Turebergs FK
1:11.74
SB
  
2Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
1:20.06
  
Ole Middelhede
Ole Middelhede 58, DEN
1:06.38
58DEN
1:06.38
  
Final C
2 mar
2 mar
1Bo-Lennart Henningsson
1:11.77
Åkersberga SK
1:11.77
PB
  
2Anders Kristensson
1:15.63
Turebergs FK
1:15.63
PB
  
3Bengt Håkansson
1:27.24
IS Göta
1:27.24
SB
  
M65 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
2:34.73
Spårvägens FK
2:34.73
SB
  
2Christian Daanen
2:38.92
IS Göta
2:38.92
PB
  
3Lars Hagström
Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen
2:44.50
Spårvägens FK
2:44.50
PB
  
4Per Jacobsson
2:45.17
Hälle IF
2:45.17
SB
  
5Bo-Lennart Henningsson
2:45.39
Åkersberga SK
2:45.39
PB
  
Johnny Møller
Johnny Møller 59, DEN
2:28.82
59DEN
2:28.82
PB
  
Ole Middelhede
Ole Middelhede 58, DEN
2:36.41
58DEN
2:36.41
SB
  
M65 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Christian Daanen
5:29.57
IS Göta
5:29.57
  
2Björn Lindqvist
Björn Lindqvist 56, LK Nyköping
5:34.95
LK Nyköpings Runners
5:34.95
PB
  
3Lars Lindqvist
Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp
5:42.99
Björnstorps IF
5:42.99
PB
  
4Patrik Nissen
Patrik Nissen 58, Spårvägen
6:18.99
Spårvägens FK
6:18.99
  
5Bengt Håkansson
6:35.10
IS Göta
6:35.10
  
Johnny Møller
Johnny Møller 59, DEN
5:13.59
59DEN
5:13.59
SB
  
M65 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Mikael Ström
11:10.90
Mölndals AIK
11:10.90
PB
  
2Christian Daanen
11:18.07
IS Göta
11:18.07
SB
  
3Lars Lindqvist
Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp
11:55.52
Björnstorps IF
11:55.52
PB
  
4Björn Lindqvist
Björn Lindqvist 56, LK Nyköping
12:01.33
LK Nyköpings Runners
12:01.33
SB
  
5Kenneth Gysing
12:02.01
IFK Lidingö
12:02.01
  
6Lars Hagström
Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen
12:28.15
Spårvägens FK
12:28.15
PB
  
7Anders Kristensson
13:13.87
Turebergs FK
13:13.87
PB
  
8Bengt Håkansson
13:57.16
IS Göta
13:57.16
PB
  
M65 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
11.20
Spårvägens FK
11.20
  
2Hans Wendeberg
Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg
12.36
IFK Göteborg
12.36
PB
  
3Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
13.12
Ryssbergets IK
13.12
  
4Lennart Petersson
15.85
Wärnamo SK
15.85
SB
  
M65 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Håkan Josefsson
1.46
Stensjöns IF
1.46
=SB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
1.44
Spårvägens FK
1.44
PB
  
3Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
1.40
Spårvägens FK
1.40
=SB
  
4Ingemar EkstormIK Orient
1.30
=PB
  
5Lennart PeterssonWärnamo SK
1.26
SB
  
Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
NH
  
1.14
1.42
1.18
1.44
1.22
1.46
1.26
1.48
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.40
Josefsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Cocke-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Fougman-
-
-
xpp
-
xx
o
-
o
-
o
Ekstorm-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Peterssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Ebenfelt-
xxx






M65 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Robert Eliasson
2.50
IFK Lidingö
2.50
SB
  
2Matts Hultén
Matts Hultén 57, Sävedalen
2.40
Sävedalens AIK
2.40
SB
  
3Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
2.00
=PB
  
4Sven HellestamIF Kville
1.80
PB
  
1.80
2.60
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Eliasson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Hultén-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx
Ebenfeltxo
o
o
xxx




Hellestamxo
xxx






M65 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Anders Olsson
4.72
Turebergs FK
4.72
SB
  
2Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
4.60
Lidköpings IS
4.60
SB
  
3Lennart HellsbornIF Kville
3.91
PB
  
4Hans Wendeberg
Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg
3.50
IFK Göteborg
3.50
PB
  
5Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
3.13
  
6Sture Åhs
2.76
Roma IF
2.76
SB
  
Olsson4.584.724.444.484.384.68
Aikdahl4.114.204.114.60x3.76
Hellsborn3.913.643.67x3.47x
Wendeberg3.503.37xx3.393.48
Yngvesson3.133.032.76x2.60x
Åhs2.76x2.46x2.58x
M65 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
9.15
Spårvägens FK
9.15
SB
  
2Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
8.76
Lidköpings IS
8.76
  
3Lennart PeterssonWärnamo SK
6.97
PB
  
Cocke8.428.699.15
Aikdahl8.22x8.368.738.76
Peterssonx6.666.976.656.866.94
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Harald HamacherIFK Lund
11.01
SB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
10.87
Spårvägens FK
10.87
  
3Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
10.44
Lidköpings IS
10.44
SB
  
4Håkan Josefsson
10.05
Stensjöns IF
10.05
  
5Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 58, Hässleholms AIS
9.87
Hässleholms AIS
9.87
  
6George MirkovIFK Lund
9.41
PB
  
7Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.11
SB
  
8Rolf Munke
Rolf Munke 57, Helsingborg
7.96
IFK Helsingborg
7.96
PB
  
9Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
5.89
SB
  
Hamacherx11.00xx11.0110.96
Cocke10.8710.1810.45x10.40x
Aikdahl9.529.619.9610.449.929.98
Josefsson9.9310.0210.05x9.8110.00
Andersson9.759.459.759.399.549.87
Mirkov8.979.229.259.418.789.13
Eriksson9.089.079.11xxx
Munke7.837.967.92x7.95x
Ebenfelt5.405.895.89
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
12.95
Spårvägens FK
12.95
  
2George MirkovIFK Lund
10.97
PB
  
3Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
9.40
Spårvägens FK
9.40
PB
  
4Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.19
SB
  
5Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
6.80
PB
  
Fougmanx12.6412.95x12.50x
Mirkovx9.9810.8810.9710.97x
Cocke7.689.40x9.31x8.33
Eriksson8.969.19x9.08x8.94
Ebenfelt5.525.93x6.806.35x
M65 4x200 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Spårvägens FK 
2:27.61
  
 
2Järvsö IF 
3:27.17
  
 
M65 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Leif Classon
21:41.51
GK Steget
21:41.51
PB
  
2Lennart Petersson
21:49.18
Wärnamo SK
21:49.18
PB
  
3Per Månsson
23:47.38
Malmö AI
23:47.38
PB
  
M70 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.09
SB
  
2Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
9.37
  
3Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
9.90
PB
  
4Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.82
KFUM Örebro
10.82
  
M70 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Sten Braesch-Andersen
33.27
FK Studenterna
33.27
PB
  
2Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
37.70
PB
  
M70 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
1:11.66
PB
  
2Sten Braesch-Andersen
1:14.56
FK Studenterna
1:14.56
PB
  
M70 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
2:55.31
LK DRT Kungsbacka
2:55.31
  
2Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
3:33.59
Järvsö IF
3:33.59
SB
  
M70 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
6:02.12
LK DRT Kungsbacka
6:02.12
  
2Leif Andersson
Leif Andersson 54, Borlänge LK
6:11.17
Borlänge LK
6:11.17
PB
  
3Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
6:49.23
Järvsö IF
6:49.23
SB
  
4Erik Öhman
6:49.92
Huddinge AIS
6:49.92
  
M70 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Bernt Mattsson
Bernt Mattsson 53, IKHP Huskvarna
12:43.77
IKHP Huskvarna
12:43.77
SB
  
2Leif Andersson
Leif Andersson 54, Borlänge LK
13:19.75
Borlänge LK
13:19.75
  
3Erik Öhman
13:53.93
Huddinge AIS
13:53.93
  
4Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
14:06.78
Järvsö IF
14:06.78
SB
  
M70 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
13.50
PB
  
2Jan-Erik Hjelm
15.03
GIF Manhem
15.03
PB
  
M70 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
1.40
  
2Kristjan Saag
Kristjan Saag 51, Sävedalen
1.18
Sävedalens AIK
1.18
  
Ulf Tudem
Ulf Tudem 51, NOR
1.48
51NOR
1.48
  
1.02
1.36
1.06
1.40
1.10
1.42
1.14
1.44
1.18
1.46
1.22
1.48
1.24
1.50
1.32
Ljungqvist-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Saago
o
o
o
o
xxx


Tudem-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
M70 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
2.70
SB
  
2.502.702.80
Smedjebäckxxooxxx
M70 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Sture Holmberg
4.36
Huddinge AIS
4.36
  
2Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
3.86
  
3Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
3.34
PB
  
Holmberg4.264.174.364.20x4.24
Ljungqvist3.863.623.57
Wellsfält3.253.283.343.21x2.98
M70 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
8.11
SB
  
Smedjebäck7.628.117.967.537.59x
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
12.23
Spårvägens FK
12.23
SB
  
2Börje Nordin
10.60
Åsbro GoIF
10.60
SB
  
3Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
10.19
  
4Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
10.06
IFK Linköping
10.06
  
5Thomas GrundströmÅhus FIK
9.95
SB
  
6Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
9.91
  
7Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
9.72
SB
  
8Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
7.75
Trollhättan FIK
7.75
  
Ruus11.91xxx12.2311.86
Nordin10.50x10.6010.16xx
Wellsfält9.2410.199.659.189.568.92
Nede9.3310.06x9.809.90x
Grundström9.459.569.819.289.95x
Ljungqvist9.549.879.569.919.909.72
Mattsson9.27x9.379.72x9.21
Evertsson7.337.547.407.297.537.75
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
16.89
Spårvägens FK
16.89
  
2Thomas GrundströmÅhus FIK
12.07
SB
  
3Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
11.47
SB
  
4Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
11.06
IFK Linköping
11.06
  
5Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
10.82
Trollhättan FIK
10.82
  
6Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
10.12
  
Ruus16.3216.5916.7916.89x16.32
Grundström11.5212.04x11.3512.0412.07
Mattsson11.0111.0910.63x11.4711.25
Nede9.77x10.4010.70x11.06
Evertsson10.6010.3510.7310.82xx
Wellsfältx9.176.547.9210.128.99
M70 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Stig-Arne Mattsson
23:34.97
Järvsö IF
23:34.97
PB
  
2Sören Pettersson
23:50.06
Stocksäters IF
23:50.06
SB
  
M75 60 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Olle Borg
9.14
KFUM Arvika
9.14
PB
  
2Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
10.07
Nyköpings BIS
10.07
  
3Göte Hinders
10.46
Säters IF
10.46
SB
  
4Göte Gustafsson
Göte Gustafsson 49, Västerås FK
10.70
Västerås FK
10.70
SB
  
5Krzysztof FurmaniukHellas FK
10.70
SB
  
6Alan McMillionTäby IS
11.40
PB
  
M75 200 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Lars Söderberg
33.98
Vallentuna FK
33.98
SB
  
2Göte Hinders
36.53
Säters IF
36.53
SB
  
3Krzysztof FurmaniukHellas FK
36.71
SB
  
Final B
3 mar
3 mar
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
38.58
SB
  
2Kjell Widelund
52.51
Järvsö IF
52.51
SB
  
M75 400 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Lars Söderberg
1:16.20
Vallentuna FK
1:16.20
PB
  
2Torvald Pääjärvi
1:24.36
Järvsö IF
1:24.36
SB
  
3Krzysztof FurmaniukHellas FK
1:29.78
SB
  
M75 800 m     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Bo Persson
2:58.45
Almby IK
2:58.45
PB
  
2Lars Söderberg
3:11.28
Vallentuna FK
3:11.28
SB
  
3Torvald Pääjärvi
3:33.17
Järvsö IF
3:33.17
  
4Krzysztof FurmaniukHellas FK
3:58.31
SB
  
M75 1500 m     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Bo Persson
6:03.12
Almby IK
6:03.12
SB
  
2Lars Söderberg
6:46.96
Vallentuna FK
6:46.96
PB
  
3Torvald Pääjärvi
6:58.96
Järvsö IF
6:58.96
SB
  
M75 3000 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Bo Persson
12:37.87
Almby IK
12:37.87
SB
  
2Sören Remar
17:48.20
Borås LK
17:48.20
SB
  
M75 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Olle Borg
11.14
KFUM Arvika
11.14
SB
  
M75 Höjd     
Inne 2 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 2 mar
1Olle Borg
1.22
KFUM Arvika
1.22
SB
  
2Ulf Nilsson
1.14
IK Orient
1.14
  
3John Östlund
1.14
Hässelby SK
1.14
SB
  
4Sven Alm
1.00
IK Orient
1.00
SB
  
1.00
1.22
1.04
1.24
1.08
1.10
1.12
1.14
1.16
1.18
Borg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Nilsson-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Östlund-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Almxo
xxx






M75 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Sven Alm
2.15
IK Orient
2.15
SB
  
2John Östlund
1.70
Hässelby SK
1.70
=PB
  
1.601.701.751.801.902.002.102.15
Almoo-ooooxo
Östlundooxxx
M75 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Olle Borg
4.31
KFUM Arvika
4.31
  
2Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
3.26
Nyköpings BIS
3.26
  
3Leif EureniusIK Ymer
3.06
PB
  
Borg4.214.264.314.064.16x
Gödeckexx3.213.263.25
Eurenius2.742.802.913.043.062.96
M75 Tresteg     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Olle Borg
9.83
KFUM Arvika
9.83
  
2John Östlund
6.14
Hässelby SK
6.14
=SB
  
Borgx9.369.519.209.83x
Östlund5.405.825.805.836.145.98
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Kenneth Jansson
11.07
IFK Helsingborg
11.07
  
2Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
10.20