0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Arcushallen   Arrangör: Luleå FIF
Tävlande: 79 (31+48)   Starter: 241 (97+144)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin BlomgrenStar SC
7.41
  
2Carl Eriksson
7.42
Luleå FIF
7.42
  
3Sebastian CullsbergStar SC
7.81
=SB
  
4Melker Tuvemyr
7.89
Morjärvs SK
7.89
  
5Hugo Hakeberg
8.01
Luleå FIF
8.01
=PB
  
6Pontus Jonsson
8.72
Piteå IF
8.72
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Carl Eriksson
23.25
Luleå FIF
23.25
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Robin BlomgrenStar SC
23.83
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sebastian CullsbergStar SC
26.35
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Hugo Hakeberg
26.46
Luleå FIF
26.46
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Pontus Jonsson
29.49
Piteå IF
29.49
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Hakeberg
5.20
Luleå FIF
5.20
  
2Carl Eriksson
5.18
Luleå FIF
5.18
PB
  
3Pontus Jonsson
4.21
Piteå IF
4.21
PB
  
Hakeberg5.205.095.19xx5.19
Erikssonx3.593.935.18x3.81
Jonsson3.903.774.213.973.713.85
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.12
Skellefteå AIK
8.12
  
P17 1
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.61
  
F17 1
3Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
9.08
Gällivare SK
9.08
  
P17 2
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Tuvemyr
25.69
Morjärvs SK
25.69
  P17 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
26.69
Skellefteå AIK
26.69
  P17 2
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Arvid Norén
27.51
Boden FI
27.51
  P15 2
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
27.95
Gällivare SK
27.95
  P17 3
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
27.99
Haparanda SKT
27.99
  P15 3
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Melker ThomsonStar SC
31.84
  P15 5
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final C
1Tor Segerström
26.83
Jokkmokks SK
26.83
  P15 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
31.77
  P15 4
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
32.43
Gällivare SK
32.43
  P15 6
Överlång bana - odoserad
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
4:52.34
Gällivare SK
4:52.34
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.67
Skellefteå AIK
1.67
PB
  
1.491.551.581.611.641.671.70
Grundströmoooooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mohamed Ibraahim
Mohamed Ibraahim 08, Gällivare SK
4.41
Gällivare SK
4.41
PB
  
Ibraahim3.453.644.41xx4.28
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Segerström
8.10
Jokkmokks SK
8.10
  
2Arvid Norén
8.57
Boden FI
8.57
PB
  
3Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
8.67
Gällivare SK
8.67
  
4Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
8.85
Haparanda SKT
8.85
  
5Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
9.40
  
6Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
9.71
Gällivare SK
9.71
  
Heat 1
1Tor Segerström
8.08
Jokkmokks SK
8.08
PB
q
  
2Arvid Norén
8.59
Boden FI
8.59
PB
q
  
3Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
8.65
Haparanda SKT
8.65
PB
q
  
4Oliver Karlsson
Oliver Karlsson 10, Gällivare SK
11.72
Gällivare SK
11.72
  
Heat 2
1Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
8.77
Gällivare SK
8.77
q
  
2Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
9.11
PB
q
  
3Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
9.38
Gällivare SK
9.38
PB
q
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
3:21.72
Tväråselets AIF
3:21.72
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3:27.59
Gällivare SK
3:27.59
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Melker Thomson
3:42.77
Star SC
3:42.77
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.36
Gällivare SK
1.36
  
2Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
1.31
Gällivare SK
1.31
  
3Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
1.31
Gällivare SK
1.31
PB
  
1.261.311.361.45
Lindmarkoxxoxoxxx
Edin-xoxxx
Fjellgrenoxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.95
Gällivare SK
1.95
  
1.651.952.25
Lindmarkooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Norén
5.06
Boden FI
5.06
PB
  
2Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
4.81
Tväråselets AIF
4.81
PB
  
3Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
4.14
Haparanda SKT
4.14
PB
  
4Melker ThomsonStar SC
4.13
  
5Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
3.90
PB
  
6Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3.60
Gällivare SK
3.60
  
7Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
3.59
Gällivare SK
3.59
PB
  
8Oliver Karlsson
Oliver Karlsson 10, Gällivare SK
2.51
Gällivare SK
2.51
PB
  
Norénxx4.714.955.06x
Hellström4.694.594.81xxx
Rehnmark3.283.47xx3.854.14
Thomson3.90xx4.133.983.94
Pettersson3.903.773.803.813.753.79
Lindmark3.60xx3.493.403.43
Fjellgren3.553.503.593.383.473.36
Karlssonxxxx2.512.36
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Norén
11.75
Boden FI
11.75
PB
  
2Laara-Issat Fjellgren
9.91
Gällivare SK
9.91
  
3Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
8.04
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.60
Gällivare SK
7.60
  
5Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
6.87
Gällivare SK
6.87
  
6Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
6.79
Haparanda SKT
6.79
  
Norén10.4810.5510.3611.75x11.34
Fjellgren9.48x9.688.969.299.91
Pettersson7.556.897.607.467.568.04
Lindmark6.676.687.136.877.607.22
Fjellgren6.005.776.146.876.516.62
Rehnmark6.206.106.795.606.006.43
P13 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Egon Johansson
8.70
Piteå IF
8.70
q
  
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
9.00
PB
q
  
3Pontus Eriksson
9.50
Piteå IF
9.50
q
  
4Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
9.70
Haparanda SKT
9.70
PB
q
  
5Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
9.73
Nedre Soppero IK
9.73
q
  
6Ture AnderssonLuleå FIF
9.92
q
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus Eriksson
31.51
Piteå IF
31.51
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
32.65
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Ture Andersson
33.93
Luleå FIF
33.93
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Marius Sand
38.78
Luleå FIF
38.78
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Birk Waara
Birk Waara 11, Gällivare SK
2:45.12
Gällivare SK
2:45.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Ture Andersson
2:45.98
Luleå FIF
2:45.98
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Elis Berggren
2:47.36
Piteå IF
2:47.36
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
2:47.70
Haparanda SKT
2:47.70
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Egon Johansson
1.55
Piteå IF
1.55
PB
  
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
1.39
=PB
  
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
1.36
Nedre Soppero IK
1.36
  
4Birk Waara
Birk Waara 11, Gällivare SK
1.27
Gällivare SK
1.27
PB
  
5Pontus Eriksson
1.24
Piteå IF
1.24
PB
  
6Elis Berggren
1.24
Piteå IF
1.24
=PB
  
1.11
1.39
1.16
1.42
1.21
1.46
1.24
1.49
1.27
1.51
1.30
1.53
1.33
1.55
1.36
1.57
Johansson-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Nilssono
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Björkevid-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Waarao
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Erikssono
o
o
o
xxx



Berggreno
o
o
xo
xxx



P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
2.05
Haparanda SKT
2.05
  
2Natnael Dawit
Natnael Dawit 12, Haparanda SKT
1.25
Haparanda SKT
1.25
PB
  
1.15
2.15
1.25
1.35
1.65
1.75
1.85
1.95
2.05
Bonde-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Dawito
xo
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
4.14
Nedre Soppero IK
4.14
PB
  
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
4.10
  
3Ture AnderssonLuleå FIF
3.91
  
4Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
3.76
Haparanda SKT
3.76
  
5Pontus Eriksson
3.68
Piteå IF
3.68
  
6Elis Berggren
3.60
Piteå IF
3.60
  
7Sixten Strandberg
3.58
Piteå IF
3.58
  
Viktor Bladh
NM
Piteå IF
NM
  
Björkevidx3.964.14
Nilsson4.004.104.09
Andersson3.913.593.66
Bonde3.473.733.76
Eriksson3.683.463.52
Berggren3.443.493.60
Strandberg3.303.513.58
Bladhxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Strandberg
8.56
Piteå IF
8.56
PB
  
2Birk Waara
Birk Waara 11, Gällivare SK
8.20
Gällivare SK
8.20
PB
  
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
6.96
Nedre Soppero IK
6.96
PB
  
4Natnael Dawit
Natnael Dawit 12, Haparanda SKT
6.87
Haparanda SKT
6.87
PB
  
5Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
6.76
  
Strandberg8.568.118.45
Waara6.907.758.20
Björkevid6.116.136.96
Dawit6.276.286.87
Nilsson6.526.376.76
Kvinnor
K22 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
2.47
Gällivare SK
2.47
  
2.172.272.372.472.57
Enerisxxoxooxxoxxx
K22 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Evelina WallStar SC
7.41
  
2Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
7.20
Gällivare SK
7.20
  
Wall7.017.327.397.307.237.41
Eneris7.087.097.20x6.84x
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
1.55
Haparanda SKT
1.55
SB
  
1.461.521.551.58
Bojangoooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
2.17
Haparanda SKT
2.17
SB
  
1.972.072.172.27
Hottiooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
4.13
Gällivare SK
4.13
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
2.29
Haparanda SKT
2.29
  
Engfors3.913.893.914.133.933.99
Bojangxxx2.29xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.53
Haparanda SKT
10.53
  
2Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
8.97
Gällivare SK
8.97
PB
  
3Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
7.02
Gällivare SK
7.02
PB
  
Bojang10.329.759.979.9310.3410.53
Mattsin8.32x8.578.278.158.97
Engfors6.286.587.026.416.796.45
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.19
Skellefteå AIK
8.19
PB
  
2Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
8.72
Gällivare SK
8.72
  
3Elvira Brännström
8.89
Haparanda SKT
8.89
  
4Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
9.02
  
5Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
9.07
Gällivare SK
9.07
  
6Lisa HedströmStar SC
9.19
  
Heat 1
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.21
Skellefteå AIK
8.21
PB
q
  
2Elvira Brännström
8.91
Haparanda SKT
8.91
q
  
3Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
9.03
q
  
Heat 2
1Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
8.80
Gällivare SK
8.80
q
  
2Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
9.05
Gällivare SK
9.05
q
  
3Lisa HedströmStar SC
9.14
q
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
29.43
Gällivare SK
29.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Elvira Brännström
29.57
Haparanda SKT
29.57
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
29.82
Gällivare SK
29.82
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
31.87
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa HedströmStar SC
1.45
  
2Mira Åberg
1.39
Luleå FIF
1.39
  
3Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
1.36
Gällivare SK
1.36
  
1.261.311.361.391.421.451.48
Hedström-ooxoxoxxoxxx
Åbergoooxoxxx
Alldénooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mira Åberg
2.61
Luleå FIF
2.61
PB
  
2Agnes Niskala Blick
2.27
Haparanda SKT
2.27
PB
  
3Elvira Brännström
2.07
Haparanda SKT
2.07
  
1.77
2.61
1.97
2.66
2.07
2.17
2.27
2.37
2.47
2.57
Åberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Niskala Blick-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Brännströmo
o
xxo
xxx




F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
5.59
Skellefteå AIK
5.59
PB
  
2Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
4.48
  
3Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
4.47
Haparanda SKT
4.47
SB
  
4Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
4.23
Gällivare SK
4.23
  
5Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
4.23
Gällivare SK
4.23
PB
  
6Lisa HedströmStar SC
4.08
  
7Agnes Niskala Blick
3.57
Haparanda SKT
3.57
  
8Eira Keränen
Eira Keränen 09, Gällivare SK
2.47
Gällivare SK
2.47
  
Pettersson5.59xx5.395.565.09
Fagerqvist4.23x4.274.414.314.48
Perttulaxxx4.47xx
Waara4.104.114.234.114.234.11
Alldén4.05xxx4.034.23
Hedström3.934.084.004.054.064.06
Niskala Blickx3.343.273.283.563.57
Keränenxxxx2.47x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mira Åberg
7.64
Luleå FIF
7.64
  
2Agnes Niskala Blick
6.80
Haparanda SKT
6.80
PB
  
3Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
6.80
Haparanda SKT
6.80
PB
  
4Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
6.65
Gällivare SK
6.65
PB
  
Åberg7.647.57xx6.897.29
Niskala Blick6.196.096.736.256.646.80
Perttula6.546.266.666.806.68x
Mattsin6.50x5.375.546.226.65
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.73
Piteå IF
8.73
  
2Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
8.82
Gällivare SK
8.82
  
3Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
8.87
Haparanda SKT
8.87
  
4Saga Simone Willerslev
9.06
Gällivare SK
9.06
  
5Agnes Ejerfors
9.07
Piteå IF
9.07
  
6Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
9.17
PB
  
Heat 1
1Agnes Ejerfors
9.02
Piteå IF
9.02
PB
q
  
2Amira Bensalem
Amira Bensalem 11, Gällivare SK
9.26
Gällivare SK
9.26
  
3Selma Sundqvist
9.44
Boden FI
9.44
PB
  
4Titti SegerströmJokkmokks SK
9.94
PB
  
4Lisa Edelbro
9.94
Luleå FIF
9.94
  
6Li Johansson
11.28
Luleå FIF
11.28
SB
  
Heat 2
1Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
8.77
Gällivare SK
8.77
q
  
2Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
9.23
PB
q
  
3Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
9.95
Haparanda SKT
9.95
  
4Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
10.29
Haparanda SKT
10.29
  
5Vilma SondermannLuleå FIF
10.71
  
Heat 3
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.77
Piteå IF
8.77
q
  
2Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
9.53
Haparanda SKT
9.53
PB
  
3Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
9.66
Nedre Soppero IK
9.66
  
4Stella Olsson
10.49
Luleå FIF
10.49
  
5Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
10.54
  
Heat 4
1Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
8.98
Haparanda SKT
8.98
q
  
2Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
9.54
Haparanda SKT
9.54
PB
  
3Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
9.57
Nedre Soppero IK
9.57
  
4Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
10.18
Gällivare SK
10.18
PB
  
Heat 5
1Saga Simone Willerslev
9.03
Gällivare SK
9.03
q
  
2Hanna Andersson
9.67
Piteå IF
9.67
PB
  
3Ellie Forsberg
10.14
Boden FI
10.14
  
4Elin Bonde
Elin Bonde 12, Haparanda SKT
10.32
Haparanda SKT
10.32
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
29.75
Piteå IF
29.75
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Saga Simone Willerslev
30.84
Gällivare SK
30.84
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Hanna Andersson
32.88
Piteå IF
32.88
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
33.38
Haparanda SKT
33.38
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
33.48
Haparanda SKT
33.48
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Lisa Edelbro
34.21
Luleå FIF
34.21
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Ellie Forsberg
35.02
Boden FI
35.02
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Vilma SondermannLuleå FIF
37.52
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final C
1Amira Bensalem
Amira Bensalem 11, Gällivare SK
31.94
Gällivare SK
31.94
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Ejerfors
2:59.50
Piteå IF
2:59.50
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Amira Bensalem
Amira Bensalem 11, Gällivare SK
3:01.40
Gällivare SK
3:01.40
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
3:01.59
Haparanda SKT
3:01.59
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
3:12.47
Gällivare SK
3:12.47
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Vilma Sondermann
3:33.42
Luleå FIF
3:33.42
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Karin Engqvist
Karin Engqvist 13, Luleå
3:40.33
13Luleå FIF
3:40.33
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Selma Sundqvist
1.42
Boden FI
1.42
PB
  
2Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
1.39
PB
  
2Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
1.39
Gällivare SK
1.39
  
4Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
1.36
Nedre Soppero IK
1.36
PB
  
5Agnes Ejerfors
1.36
Piteå IF
1.36
PB
  
8Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
1.33
Nedre Soppero IK
1.33
PB
  
9Lisa Edelbro
1.24
Luleå FIF
1.24
PB
  
10Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
1.16
  
1.06
1.36
1.11
1.39
1.16
1.42
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
Sundqvist-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Petterssono
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Blomstam-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Dahlberg-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Ejerfors-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Baltzari-
xxx
o
xo
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Edelbroo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sundströmo
o
xo
xxx




F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
2.25
Haparanda SKT
2.25
PB
  
2Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
1.85
Haparanda SKT
1.85
PB
  
3Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
1.75
Haparanda SKT
1.75
PB
  
4Elin Bonde
Elin Bonde 12, Haparanda SKT
1.75
Haparanda SKT
1.75
PB
  
1.35
2.15
1.45
2.25
1.55
2.31
1.65
1.75
1.85
1.95
2.05
Tuisku-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Mogemarko
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Brännström-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Bondeo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Simone Willerslev
4.66
Gällivare SK
4.66
  
2Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
4.57
Piteå IF
4.57
  
3Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
4.56
Haparanda SKT
4.56
PB
  
4Agnes Ejerfors
4.40
Piteå IF
4.40
PB
  
5Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
4.28
Gällivare SK
4.28
  
6Selma Sundqvist
4.17
Boden FI
4.17
  
7Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
3.94
  
8Hanna Andersson
3.87
Piteå IF
3.87
PB
  
9Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
3.86
Haparanda SKT
3.86
PB
  
10Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
3.84
Haparanda SKT
3.84
PB
  
11Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
3.79
Haparanda SKT
3.79
  
12Lisa Edelbro
3.77
Luleå FIF
3.77
PB
  
13Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
3.76
Haparanda SKT
3.76
  
14Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
3.74
Nedre Soppero IK
3.74
PB
  
15Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
3.67
Nedre Soppero IK
3.67
  
16Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
3.56
Gällivare SK
3.56
PB
  
17Ellie Forsberg
3.48
Boden FI
3.48
  
18Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
3.46
  
19Stella Olsson
3.23
Luleå FIF
3.23
  
20Vilma SondermannLuleå FIF
3.22
PB
  
21Li Johansson
2.99
Luleå FIF
2.99
PB
  
22Siri Lejon
2.87
Luleå FIF
2.87
PB
  
Celine StrandbergLuleå FIF
NM
  
Ebba Salonen
Ebba Salonen 11, Haparanda SKT
NM
Haparanda SKT
NM
  
Tuva Palo
Tuva Palo 13, Luleå
NM
13Luleå FIF
NM
  
Simone Willerslev4.664.644.40
Gebing4.494.214.57
Kylmämaax4.424.56
Ejerfors4.264.394.40
Blomstam4.284.272.72
Sundqvist3.844.174.02
Pettersson3.813.843.94
Andersson3.683.623.87
Brännström3.643.863.75
Mogemarkx3.593.84
Tuisku3.793.753.71
Edelbro3.633.693.77
Sahlman3.753.573.76
Dahlbergx3.543.74
Baltzari3.523.403.67
Henriksson3.111.533.56
Forsberg3.413.453.48
Sundström3.463.362.57
Olsson3.173.233.18
Sondermann3.223.213.18
Johansson2.992.772.81
Lejonx2.762.87
Strandbergxxx
Salonenxxx
Paloxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
10.49
Gällivare SK
10.49
PB
  
2Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
9.71
Haparanda SKT
9.71
  
3Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
8.76
  
4Hanna Andersson
8.06
Piteå IF
8.06
  
5Stella Olsson
8.01
Luleå FIF
8.01
PB
  
6Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
7.71
Piteå IF
7.71
  
7Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
7.49
Haparanda SKT
7.49
PB
  
8Celine StrandbergLuleå FIF
7.38
PB
  
9Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
7.16
Haparanda SKT
7.16
PB
  
10Lisa Edelbro
7.16
Luleå FIF
7.16
PB
  
11Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
6.63
  
12Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
6.61
Gällivare SK
6.61
  
13Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
6.44
Haparanda SKT
6.44
  
14Selma Sundqvist
6.26
Boden FI
6.26
PB
  
15Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
6.05
Nedre Soppero IK
6.05
  
16Ellie Forsberg
5.57
Boden FI
5.57
PB
  
Blomstam9.029.9110.49
Kylmämaa8.278.069.71
Pettersson8.768.448.54
Andersson7.997.908.06
Olsson8.017.717.26
Gebing7.717.597.56
Sahlman6.917.497.48
Strandberg7.377.387.00
Mogemark6.917.167.16
Edelbro7.166.916.68
Sundström6.346.426.63
Henriksson5.51x6.61
Tuisku6.446.076.35
Sundqvistx6.266.21
Dahlberg4.514.746.05
Forsberg4.715.575.48
K60 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eva-Lena BergkvistPiteå IF
1.26
  
1.161.211.261.31
Bergkvistooxxoxxx