0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottscenter   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 69 (35+34)   Starter: 169 (87+82)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
7.65
=PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.04
  
3Åke Folke
8.13
Falu IK
8.13
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åke Folke
1:01.47
Falu IK
1:01.47
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
1:02.76
Leksands FIK
1:02.76
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
8.63
  
2Åke Folke
10.09
Falu IK
10.09
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Uhlin
1.75
Falu IK
1.75
  
1.651.701.751.80
Uhlinoooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Uhlin
4.00
Falu IK
4.00
PB
  
2Åke Folke
2.35
Falu IK
2.35
PB
  
2.05
4.00
2.15
4.10
2.25
2.35
2.45
3.55
3.75
3.95
Uhlin-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Folkeo
o
xo
xxo
xxp



P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
6.00
PB
  
Tingård5.966.00xx5.55
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton HalkonenFalu IK
11.72
  
Halkonen11.0811.72xxx11.63
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
8.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.21
  
2Axel Svedberg
8.40
Bollnäs FIK
8.40
SB
  
3Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
8.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.72
PB
  
4Isak TysklingFalu IK
8.74
PB
  
5Isak Öhrn
Isak Öhrn 10, Örbyhus
9.02
Örbyhus IF
9.02
PB
  
6Valter Elenäs
9.35
Örbyhus IF
9.35
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef ErikssonFalu IK
28.06
PB
  
2Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
28.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.42
PB
  
Final B
1Warre Vanonckelen
30.16
Leksands FIK
30.16
PB
  
2Rain Nzimbi
32.87
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Ingrids
3:05.27
Falu IK
3:05.27
PB
  
P15 1
2Wilma Gunnarsson
3:32.49
Gefle IF
3:32.49
PB
  
F15 1
3Tyra Jagerwall
3:37.80
IK Stål
3:37.80
  
F15 2
4Warre Vanonckelen
3:47.61
Leksands FIK
3:47.61
PB
  
P15 2
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef ErikssonFalu IK
10.07
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
1.62
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.62
PB
  
2Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
1.50
PB
  
3Warre Vanonckelen
1.38
Leksands FIK
1.38
=PB
  
1.26
1.62
1.30
1.65
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
Isebrink-
xxo
-
xp
-
o
-
o
o
o
Ingrids-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Vanonckeleno
xo
xo
xo
xxx



P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
2.35
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.35
  
2.152.252.352.45
Bergstenooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle Löf
5.42
Gefle IF
5.42
  
2Axel Svedberg
4.99
Bollnäs FIK
4.99
PB
  
3Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
4.97
PB
  
4Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
4.49
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.49
PB
  
5Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.47
Leksands FIK
4.47
  
6Isak TysklingFalu IK
3.94
  
7Isak Öhrn
Isak Öhrn 10, Örbyhus
3.80
Örbyhus IF
3.80
PB
  
Löf5.305.315.415.424.96x
Svedberg4.864.654.99x4.91x
Ingrids4.844.754.924.884.634.97
Bergstenx4.334.464.214.494.30
Åman4.20x4.054.44x4.47
Tyskling3.943.873.183.693.56x
Öhrn3.803.663.633.773.413.73
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Melander
11.82
Turebergs FK
11.82
  
2Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
9.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.13
PB
  
3Valter Elenäs
8.44
Örbyhus IF
8.44
PB
  
Melander11.82xx11.1311.5411.60
Bergsten8.458.328.439.138.468.53
Elenäs7.987.767.77x8.318.44
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.42
Leksands FIK
8.42
  
2Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.44
  
3Alvar YlinenFalu IK
8.79
PB
  
4Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.19
Högbo GIF
9.19
  
5Alfred HeurlinFalu IK
9.32
  
6Albin TysklingFalu IK
9.44
  
Heat 1
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.51
q
  
2Alvar YlinenFalu IK
8.84
PB
q
  
3Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.10
Högbo GIF
9.10
q
  
4Albin TysklingFalu IK
9.41
PB
q
  
5Wilmer Kempe
9.43
Sågmyra SK
9.43
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.34
Leksands FIK
8.34
q
  
2Alfred HeurlinFalu IK
9.20
q
  
3Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
9.42
Örbyhus IF
9.42
SB
  
4Arvid EngestangFalu IK
9.70
PB
  
5Marcus Sundelius
10.61
Upsala IF
10.61
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
27.52
  
2Thor FagerströmFalu IK
28.16
PB
  
Final B
1Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
30.06
Högbo GIF
30.06
SB
  
2Marcus Sundelius
36.24
Upsala IF
36.24
PB
  
Final C
1Alvar Ylinen
30.90
Falu IK
30.90
PB
  
2Alfred HeurlinFalu IK
32.82
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor Fagerström
1:54.95
Falu IK
1:54.95
  
2Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
1:54.99
Högbo GIF
1:54.99
PB
  
3Marcus Sundelius
2:20.39
Upsala IF
2:20.39
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
10.15
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
1.48
PB
  
2Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
1.43
  
3Wilmer Kempe
1.32
Sågmyra SK
1.32
PB
  
4Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.24
  
5Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
1.16
Örbyhus IF
1.16
SB
  
6Marcus Sundelius
1.00
Upsala IF
1.00
PB
  
0.88
1.20
0.92
1.24
0.96
1.28
1.00
1.32
1.04
1.36
1.08
1.40
1.12
1.43
1.16
1.46
Fagerström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
Bergendahl-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Kempe-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
Lindblom-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
Helén-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Sundeliuso
o
o
o
xxx



P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
1.75
PB
  
2Elmer Prim
Elmer Prim 13, Falun
1.55
13Falu IK
1.55
PB
  
3Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.55
PB
  
1.151.251.351.451.551.651.751.85
Fagerström-ooooooxxx
Primooooxoxxx
Lindblom-xooxoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
5.14
Leksands FIK
5.14
  
2Wilmer Kempe
4.38
Sågmyra SK
4.38
PB
  
3Alfred HeurlinFalu IK
4.14
PB
  
4Albin TysklingFalu IK
4.07
PB
  
5Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
4.04
Örbyhus IF
4.04
PB
  
6Arvid EngestangFalu IK
3.75
PB
  
7Marcus Sundelius
2.92
Upsala IF
2.92
  
Allvin5.145.104.955.08
Kempe4.384.193.984.32
Heurlin4.134.083.764.14
Tyskling4.074.003.903.69
Helén4.034.043.903.89
Engestang3.753.423.71
Sundelius2.922.912.922.88
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
11.49
Leksands FIK
11.49
PB
  
2Jesper Ekberg
7.74
Örbyhus IF
7.74
PB
  
3Marcus Sundelius
5.69
Upsala IF
5.69
PB
  
4Wilmer Kempe
5.31
Sågmyra SK
5.31
PB
  
Allvin11.0911.3611.4910.45
Ekberg7.747.157.34x
Sundelius5.385.355.435.69
Kempe4.624.565.315.06
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christer RosenkvistFalu IK
9.31
  
M55 1
2Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
10.64
  
K55 1
3Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
13.66
  
M80 1
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
8.63
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.83
=SB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.97
Leksands FIK
8.97
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
1:07.92
Leksands FIK
1:07.92
PB
  
Final B
1Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1:09.07
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
1:09.70
Leksands FIK
1:09.70
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klara Engkvist
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Bergsten Ek
2.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.45
  
Tilde Bergsten Ek
2.35
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.35
  
2.152.252.352.452.55
Bergsten Ekooooxxx
Bergsten Ekoooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Blomberg
4.97
Bollnäs FIK
4.97
PB
  
2Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
4.68
=PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.61
Leksands FIK
4.61
PB
  
4Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
4.05
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.05
  
Blombergxx4.974.924.874.86
Säfström4.684.442.033.474.614.58
Anderssonx4.434.304.61xx
Åslundx4.044.05x3.863.96
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
13.04
Bollnäs FIK
13.04
PB
  
2Ida Klingberg
11.64
Falu IK
11.64
SB
  
3Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
10.56
  
4Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
9.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.79
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.59
Leksands FIK
9.59
PB
  
6Vendela MichelsFalu IK
9.53
PB
  
Edling12.8111.5812.26x13.0412.58
Klingberg11.3710.9511.3011.5511.6411.47
Säfström10.5010.4210.3210.4010.4910.56
Åslund8.509.268.678.719.209.79
Andersson9.519.599.278.919.089.24
Michels9.499.53x9.159.398.91
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
8.97
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.01
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.22
Leksands FIK
9.22
  
4Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
9.41
PB
  
5Niki HillerströmGefle IF
9.86
  
6Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
9.96
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
29.09
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
29.76
  
Final B
1Niki HillerströmGefle IF
33.74
SB
  
2Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
33.88
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
10.36
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.99
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
1.35
=PB
  
2Niki HillerströmGefle IF
1.15
SB
  
1.151.201.231.261.291.321.351.38
Gustavsson Kihlbergoooooooxxx
Hillerströmoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.35
  
2Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
1.85
PB
  
1.551.651.751.851.952.252.35
Lindblom-----xxoo
Axelssonoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.87
=PB
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.76
PB
  
3Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
4.07
PB
  
4Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
3.70
PB
  
5Niki HillerströmGefle IF
3.67
  
Arvidsson4.74x4.87x4.72x
Gustavsson Kihlberg4.76x4.613.934.51x
Gunnarsson3.413.863.362.683.854.07
Axelsson3.543.563.543.533.453.70
Hillerström3.34xx3.443.673.50
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.28
  
2Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
6.71
  
3Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
6.38
PB
  
4Niki HillerströmGefle IF
6.09
PB
  
Lindblom7.548.217.719.288.549.13
Johnston Lönnberg6.246.315.986.716.646.25
Axelsson5.826.125.535.956.306.38
Hillerström6.095.756.045.876.006.05
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aisha Olobi
8.99
Hulåns IF
8.99
PB
  
2Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
9.37
Leksands FIK
9.37
  
3Hedda Stefansson
Hedda Stefansson 13, Skade
9.49
13IF Skade
9.49
=PB
  
4Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
9.69
  
5Linn Matsén
Linn Matsén 12, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.72
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.72
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aisha Olobi
31.57
Hulåns IF
31.57
PB
  
2Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
33.20
  
Final B
1Hedda Stefansson
Hedda Stefansson 13, Skade
35.69
13IF Skade
35.69
  
2Albertina GustavssonSäters IF
40.55
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedda Stefansson
Hedda Stefansson 13, Skade
2:17.43
13IF Skade
2:17.43
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
11.87
  
2Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
12.23
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera TostebyFalu IK
1.32
  
2Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
1.28
  
3Aisha Olobi
1.24
Hulåns IF
1.24
SB
  
4Ella Ehrengren
1.04
Örbyhus IF
1.04
PB
  
5Johanna SchoeneckFalu IK
1.00
PB
  
0.88
1.20
0.92
1.24
0.96
1.28
1.00
1.32
1.04
1.36
1.08
1.12
1.16
Tosteby-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Johansson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Olobi-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Ehrengreno
o
o
o
o
xxx


Schoenecko
o
o
o
xxx



F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera TostebyFalu IK
1.85
PB
  
2Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
1.65
PB
  
3Lisa StenvallFalu IK
1.55
PB
  
4Linn ErikssonFalu IK
1.45
PB
  
Ella EhrengrenÖrbyhus IF
NH
  
1.05
1.85
1.15
1.95
1.25
1.35
1.45
1.55
1.65
1.75
Tosteby-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Dahlström-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Stenvall-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Eriksson-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx


Ehrengrenxxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thilde IngridsFalu IK
4.34
PB
  
2Aisha Olobi
4.29
Hulåns IF
4.29
PB
  
3Linn ErikssonFalu IK
4.09
  
4Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
4.01
  
5Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
3.67
  
6Johanna SchoeneckFalu IK
3.08
PB
  
7Albertina GustavssonSäters IF
2.86
PB
  
8Ella Ehrengren
2.77
Örbyhus IF
2.77
PB
  
Ingrids4.344.213.813.96
Olobi3.983.873.784.29
Eriksson4.054.094.024.00
Johansson3.833.934.014.00
Dahlström3.633.613.543.67
Schoeneck3.022.953.082.80
Gustavsson2.862.852.772.81
Ehrengren2.672.622.692.77
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thilde IngridsFalu IK
8.42
PB
  
2Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
7.23
PB
  
3Linn Matsén
Linn Matsén 12, Djurmo Sifferbo
5.84
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
5.84
PB
  
4Ella Ehrengren
4.69
Örbyhus IF
4.69
PB
  
5Albertina GustavssonSäters IF
4.57
PB
  
Ingrids8.208.128.428.28
Dahlström7.236.707.076.87
Matsén5.655.245.845.55
Ehrengren4.164.064.594.69
Gustavsson3.974.444.504.57