0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF
Tävlande: 101 (35+66)   Starter: 391 (127+264)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Hugo Sondell
7.79
IF Vingarna
7.79
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
25.19
Östersunds GIF
25.19
  P15 1
2Hugo Sondell
25.66
IF Vingarna
25.66
PB
  P17 1
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
27.12
Trångsvikens IF
27.12
  P15 3
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
25.81
Östersunds GIF
25.81
PB
  P15 2
2Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
29.57
PB
  P15 4
P17 1500 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Anton Ringdahl
5:12.93
Marieby GIF
5:12.93
SB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Hugo Sondell
5.13
IF Vingarna
5.13
PB
  
Sondell5.134.713.724.794.794.76
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Anton Ringdahl
12.06
Marieby GIF
12.06
PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
10.82
IF Vingarna
10.82
PB
  
Ringdahl10.8311.1510.7411.0212.06
Sondell10.0710.26x9.8410.8210.28
P15 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
7.52
Östersunds GIF
7.52
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
7.74
Östersunds GIF
7.74
PB
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.27
Trångsvikens IF
8.27
  
4Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
8.50
PB
  
5Malte Wirén
9.57
IFK Umeå
9.57
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
3:01.67
Trångsvikens IF
3:01.67
PB
  
P15 1
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
3:18.51
Östersunds GIF
3:18.51
PB
  
F15 1
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3:20.27
Östersunds GIF
3:20.27
PB
  
F15 2
4Nathalie Eriksson
3:30.54
Sundsvalls FI
3:30.54
PB
  
F15 3
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.03
Östersunds GIF
9.03
  
2Malte Wirén
11.75
IFK Umeå
11.75
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.55
Östersunds GIF
1.55
PB
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
1.43
Östersunds GIF
1.43
PB
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
1.43
Trångsvikens IF
1.43
  
4Malte Wirén
1.23
IFK Umeå
1.23
  
1.19
1.51
1.23
1.55
1.27
1.60
1.31
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.47
Lundström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
Klefbom-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Handler-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx
Wiréno
o
xxx





P15 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
2.70
Östersunds GIF
2.70
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
1.88
Östersunds GIF
1.88
  
3Emil Fahlgren
Emil Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
1.78
Östersunds GIF
1.78
PB
  
1.38
2.70
1.48
2.90
1.58
1.68
1.78
1.88
1.98
2.48
Lundström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Klefbom-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Fahlgreno
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
5.64
Östersunds GIF
5.64
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
5.21
Östersunds GIF
5.21
  
3Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
4.18
Östersunds GIF
4.18
  
4Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
3.97
PB
  
5Emil Fahlgren
Emil Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3.18
Östersunds GIF
3.18
  
Johansson5.304.085.643.895.62
Hussx5.215.143.793.83
Klefbom3.993.944.034.181.854.09
Forsström Liljeholm3.973.86x3.543.79
Fahlgren3.18x3.173.043.073.11
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
11.50
Östersunds GIF
11.50
PB
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
9.73
Östersunds GIF
9.73
  
3Malte Wirén
8.00
IFK Umeå
8.00
  
Lundström11.50x10.5510.6810.8411.35
Klefbom9.349.429.51xx9.73
Wirén7.537.997.837.827.668.00
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
9.17
Trångsvikens IF
9.17
  
2Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
7.46
PB
  
Handler8.368.569.177.818.67
Forsström Liljeholm7.337.467.247.276.88x
P13 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.46
11NOR
8.46
PB
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.57
11NOR
8.57
PB
  
3Casper Olovsson
8.60
Sundsvalls FI
8.60
  
4Leo Tärnhuvud
8.72
Sundsvalls FI
8.72
  
5Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
8.84
Östersunds GIF
8.84
  
6Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
8.96
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.57
11NOR
8.57
q
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.05
Trångsvikens IF
9.05
  
3Alex Berglund
9.13
Högby IF
9.13
  
4Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
9.33
Sundsvalls FI
9.33
PB
  
5Linus Grebner Irgum
10.10
IFK Umeå
10.10
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Casper Olovsson
8.59
Sundsvalls FI
8.59
q
  
2Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
8.87
=PB
q
  
3Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.27
Trångsvikens IF
9.27
PB
  
4Melvin Hjort
9.79
IFK Umeå
9.79
  
5Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
12.24
Trångsvikens IF
12.24
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
8.74
Östersunds GIF
8.74
PB
q
  
2Sebastian Hammer Bekkavik
Sebastian Hammer Bekkavik 11, NOR
9.00
11NOR
9.00
PB
  
3Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
9.17
Östersunds GIF
9.17
PB
  
4Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.49
Trångsvikens IF
9.49
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Leo Tärnhuvud
8.58
Sundsvalls FI
8.58
PB
q
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.73
11NOR
8.73
q
  
3Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
9.39
Östersunds GIF
9.39
  
4Hampus Wirén
9.67
IFK Umeå
9.67
PB
  
5Axel Söderberg
10.44
Järvsö IF
10.44
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
27.32
11NOR
27.32
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
27.93
11NOR
27.93
  
3Christian Carlsson
29.87
IFK Umeå
29.87
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Casper Olovsson
29.45
Sundsvalls FI
29.45
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
30.38
Trångsvikens IF
30.38
PB
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
31.39
Trångsvikens IF
31.39
  
Final C
25 feb
25 feb
1Alex Berglund
30.80
Högby IF
30.80
PB
  
2Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
31.16
Östersunds GIF
31.16
  
Final D
25 feb
25 feb
1Viktor Scott
31.61
Sundsvalls FI
31.61
PB
  
2Hampus Wirén
32.55
IFK Umeå
32.55
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
2:25.58
11NOR
2:25.58
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
2:32.73
11NOR
2:32.73
  
3Christian Carlsson
2:55.72
IFK Umeå
2:55.72
PB
  
4David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
2:56.03
Trångsvikens IF
2:56.03
  
5Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
3:00.22
Sundsvalls FI
3:00.22
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Sebastian Hammer Bekkavik
Sebastian Hammer Bekkavik 11, NOR
10.61
11NOR
10.61
PB
  
2Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.33
Trångsvikens IF
11.33
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
12.07
Trångsvikens IF
12.07
  
4Hampus Wirén
13.22
IFK Umeå
13.22
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Leo Tärnhuvud
1.51
Sundsvalls FI
1.51
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
1.47
Trångsvikens IF
1.47
PB
  
3Casper Olovsson
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
PB
  
4Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.27
Östersunds GIF
1.27
  
5Alex Berglund
1.27
Högby IF
1.27
PB
  
6Melvin Hjort
1.22
IFK Umeå
1.22
PB
  
6Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.22
  
6Hampus Wirén
1.22
IFK Umeå
1.22
PB
  
9Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
  
10Axel Söderberg
1.12
Järvsö IF
1.12
PB
  
1.02
1.39
1.07
1.43
1.12
1.47
1.17
1.51
1.22
1.53
1.27
1.31
1.35
Tärnhuvud-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Fridh-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Olovsson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Böhlmark-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Berglundo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Hjort-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lindblom-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Wirén-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ekqvist-
-
xxo
o
xxx



Söderbergo
o
o
xxx




P13 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Hampus Wirén
1.88
IFK Umeå
1.88
  
2Casper Olovsson
1.78
Sundsvalls FI
1.78
PB
  
3Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.78
Östersunds GIF
1.78
PB
  
4Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.38
  
1.381.481.581.681.781.882.23
Wirén----ooxxx
Olovssonoooxxoxxoxxx
Böhlmarkxoxxoxooxxoxxx
Lindblomoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
4.99
11NOR
4.99
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
4.93
11NOR
4.93
PB
  
3Casper Olovsson
4.62
Sundsvalls FI
4.62
  
4Sebastian Hammer Bekkavik
Sebastian Hammer Bekkavik 11, NOR
4.60
11NOR
4.60
PB
  
5David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.40
Trångsvikens IF
4.40
  
6Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
4.19
Trångsvikens IF
4.19
PB
  
7Alex Berglund
4.10
Högby IF
4.10
PB
  
8Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
4.08
Östersunds GIF
4.08
PB
  
9Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.04
Trångsvikens IF
4.04
PB
  
10Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
3.85
  
11Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
3.84
Sundsvalls FI
3.84
PB
  
12Hampus Wirén
3.72
IFK Umeå
3.72
  
13Melvin Hjort
3.65
IFK Umeå
3.65
  
14Viktor Scott
3.65
Sundsvalls FI
3.65
=PB
  
15Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
3.36
PB
  
16Axel Söderberg
3.13
Järvsö IF
3.13
PB
  
17Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
2.76
Trångsvikens IF
2.76
PB
  
Jakob Durfors
Jakob Durfors 12, Östersunds GIF
NM
Östersunds GIF
NM
  
Aalberg4.994.924.76x
Aalberg4.714.584.534.93
Olovsson4.584.434.624.61
Bekkavik4.474.294.454.60
Fridh4.144.254.274.40
Ekqvist3.933.874.193.59
Berglund4.003.933.814.10
Hansson3.833.673.964.08
Fridh3.934.04x3.96
Carlsson3.703.763.853.50
Werner3.543.453.843.53
Wirén3.523.723.633.71
Hjortx3.603.603.65
Scott3.653.423.243.46
Grebner Irgum3.362.763.143.07
Söderberg3.003.132.96x
Sjödin2.462.492.552.76
Durforsxxxx
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Casper Olovsson
9.79
Sundsvalls FI
9.79
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.42
Trångsvikens IF
9.42
PB
  
3Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
8.72
Trångsvikens IF
8.72
  
4Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
8.16
Trångsvikens IF
8.16
  
Olovsson9.34x9.469.79
Fridh8.859.189.309.42
Ekqvist8.338.247.968.72
Fridhx7.928.168.05
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Casper Olovsson
10.84
Sundsvalls FI
10.84
PB
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.74
Trångsvikens IF
9.74
  
3Viktor Scott
6.95
Sundsvalls FI
6.95
PB
  
4David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
6.70
Trångsvikens IF
6.70
PB
  
5Melvin Hjort
6.37
IFK Umeå
6.37
PB
  
6Alex Berglund
6.21
Högby IF
6.21
  
7Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
6.17
  
8Axel Söderberg
6.16
Järvsö IF
6.16
PB
  
9Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
4.30
Trångsvikens IF
4.30
  
Olovsson9.9610.8410.049.87
Ekqvist9.549.749.449.53
Scott6.846.896.946.95
Fridh6.656.706.616.62
Hjort6.326.37xx
Berglund5.926.216.02
Carlsson6.035.246.156.17
Söderberg6.065.935.866.16
Sjödin3.994.054.304.23
P13 4x200 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Trångvikens IF Trångsvikens IF
2:04.36
  
 
2IFK Umeå 
2:08.24
  
 
Östersunds GIF 
DNF
  
 
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.38
Trångsvikens IF
8.38
PB
  
2Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.64
Östersunds GIF
8.64
PB
  
3Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg 08, NOR
8.65
08NOR
8.65
PB
  
4Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 08, Östersunds GIF
8.67
Östersunds GIF
8.67
PB
  
5Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
9.18
Östersunds GIF
9.18
SB
  
6Moa Ekeroth
Moa Ekeroth 07, Östersunds GIF
9.54
Östersunds GIF
9.54
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
27.82
Trångsvikens IF
27.82
PB
  
2Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg 08, NOR
28.44
08NOR
28.44
  
3Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
29.31
Östersunds GIF
29.31
PB
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
30.99
Östersunds GIF
30.99
SB
  
2Moa Ekeroth
Moa Ekeroth 07, Östersunds GIF
32.48
Östersunds GIF
32.48
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Alma Hammarström
1:06.92
Sundsvalls FI
1:06.92
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
1:10.72
Trångsvikens IF
1:10.72
PB
  
3Moa Ekeroth
Moa Ekeroth 07, Östersunds GIF
1:21.82
Östersunds GIF
1:21.82
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
10.10
Trångsvikens IF
10.10
  
2Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.12
Östersunds GIF
10.12
  
3Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
11.74
Östersunds GIF
11.74
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
1.55
Östersunds GIF
1.55
SB
  
1Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
1.55
Trångsvikens IF
1.55
PB
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.47
Östersunds GIF
1.47
=PB
  
4Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.43
Östersunds GIF
1.43
  
1.391.431.471.511.551.59
Texmo-oooxoxxx
Finkeooooxoxxx
Mossberg-oxoxxx
Hagbergooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Leah Aalberg
Leah Aalberg 08, NOR
4.88
08NOR
4.88
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
4.83
Östersunds GIF
4.83
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.70
Trångsvikens IF
4.70
  
4Nike Nymark
Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall
4.39
Sundsvalls FI
4.39
PB
  
5Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.30
Östersunds GIF
4.30
PB
  
6Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
4.09
  
7Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
3.83
Östersunds GIF
3.83
PB
  
Aalberg4.194.154.284.584.884.62
Texmo4.604.744.704.594.83x
Finkex4.694.70x4.534.58
Nymarkxx4.324.354.394.38
Hagberg4.243.844.29x4.064.30
Strandbergx2.864.09xxx
Falk3.763.26x3.473.833.56
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.55
Östersunds GIF
10.55
  
2Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
9.93
Trångsvikens IF
9.93
  
Texmo10.3010.35xx10.1810.55
Finkex9.939.71x9.55x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.20
Östersunds GIF
10.20
PB
  
2Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
9.28
  
3Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.75
Östersunds GIF
8.75
PB
  
4Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
7.30
Östersunds GIF
7.30
PB
  
Texmo9.618.839.459.758.9710.20
Strandberg9.078.969.018.979.289.19
Hagberg7.808.758.678.597.777.90
Falk6.456.286.157.046.207.30
F17 4x200 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Östersunds GIF 
1:56.46
  
 
2Trångsvikens IF 
1:58.39
  
 
F15 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
8.41
Sundsvalls FI
8.41
  
2Klara Sundin
8.55
Sundsvalls FI
8.55
  
3Irma Granberg
8.63
IFK Umeå
8.63
  
4Ella Åkesson
8.75
Sundsvalls FI
8.75
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.80
  
6Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.84
Trångsvikens IF
8.84
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
8.40
Sundsvalls FI
8.40
PB
q
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.77
Trångsvikens IF
8.77
q
  
3Julia Eriksson
8.87
Sollefteå GIF
8.87
=PB
  
4Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
9.18
Östersunds GIF
9.18
  
5Nora Wästholt
11.89
Järvsö IF
11.89
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Klara Sundin
8.58
Sundsvalls FI
8.58
q
  
2Ella Åkesson
8.72
Sundsvalls FI
8.72
q
  
3Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
8.81
Östersunds GIF
8.81
PB
  
4Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
9.65
Östersunds GIF
9.65
PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
9.66
Trångsvikens IF
9.66
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Irma Granberg
8.69
IFK Umeå
8.69
q
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.80
q
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
9.08
Trångsvikens IF
9.08
PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.09
Östersunds GIF
9.09
PB
  
5Elin Bergman
9.64
Järvsö IF
9.64
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
27.60
Sundsvalls FI
27.60
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
28.58
Sundsvalls FI
28.58
PB
  
3Ella Åkesson
28.78
Sundsvalls FI
28.78
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Irma Granberg
28.38
IFK Umeå
28.38
PB
  
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
29.49
Östersunds GIF
29.49
  
3Julia Eriksson
30.55
Sollefteå GIF
30.55
PB
  
Final C
25 feb
25 feb
1Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
30.15
Trångsvikens IF
30.15
PB
  
2Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
30.74
Trångsvikens IF
30.74
PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
30.99
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.74
Östersunds GIF
9.74
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
10.03
Sundsvalls FI
10.03
  
3Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
10.18
Östersunds GIF
10.18
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.47
Trångsvikens IF
10.47
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.48
Östersunds GIF
10.48
PB
  
6Klara K Dahlgren
10.62
Sundsvalls FI
10.62
PB
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Klara Sundin
10.00
Sundsvalls FI
10.00
PB
q
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.72
Östersunds GIF
10.72
=PB
q
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.89
  
Irma Granberg
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.79
Östersunds GIF
9.79
PB
q
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.57
Trångsvikens IF
10.57
q
  
3Klara K Dahlgren
10.66
Sundsvalls FI
10.66
PB
q
  
4Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
10.82
Östersunds GIF
10.82
q
  
5Julia Eriksson
11.27
Sollefteå GIF
11.27
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.56
Östersunds GIF
1.56
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
1.47
Sundsvalls FI
1.47
  
3Ella Åkesson
1.39
Sundsvalls FI
1.39
SB
  
4Julia Eriksson
1.35
Sollefteå GIF
1.35
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
  
6Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
  
7Klara K Dahlgren
1.31
Sundsvalls FI
1.31
SB
  
8Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
1.27
Östersunds GIF
1.27
  
9Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
1.15
Östersunds GIF
1.15
  
1.15
1.47
1.19
1.51
1.23
1.56
1.27
1.58
1.31
1.35
1.39
1.43
Cedervall-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Sundin-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Åkesson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Eriksson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Herkules-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx

Cedervall-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Dahlgren-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Kilander-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Degermarko
xxx






F15 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.58
  
2Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
2.28
Östersunds GIF
2.28
  
3Klara Sundin
2.08
Sundsvalls FI
2.08
PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2.08
Östersunds GIF
2.08
PB
  
1.68
2.48
1.78
2.58
1.88
2.68
1.98
2.08
2.18
2.28
2.38
Lindblom-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Cedervall-
-
-
-
o
o
o

Sundino
o
o
o
xxo
xx


Herkuleso
o
xo
o
xxo
xx


F15 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Irma Granberg
4.58
IFK Umeå
4.58
PB
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
4.40
Trångsvikens IF
4.40
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
4.19
Östersunds GIF
4.19
=PB
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
4.13
Trångsvikens IF
4.13
PB
  
5Julia Eriksson
4.01
Sollefteå GIF
4.01
PB
  
6Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
3.82
Östersunds GIF
3.82
  
7Klara K Dahlgren
3.67
Sundsvalls FI
3.67
  
8Elin Bergman
3.42
Järvsö IF
3.42
PB
  
9Nora Wästholt
2.68
Järvsö IF
2.68
PB
  
Granberg4.584.214.57x
Andersson4.404.234.234.334.30x
Herkules4.164.194.174.163.872.76
Fridh4.054.084.13x4.03x
Eriksson3.754.013.95x3.913.85
Kilander3.823.663.823.70
Dahlgren3.493.673.573.521.753.49
Bergman3.193.423.103.123.233.07
Wästholtxx2.68
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.37
Östersunds GIF
9.37
  
2Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
9.12
Östersunds GIF
9.12
PB
  
3Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
9.05
Trångsvikens IF
9.05
PB
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
8.77
Trångsvikens IF
8.77
PB
  
5Julia Eriksson
8.68
Sollefteå GIF
8.68
PB
  
6Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
8.37
Östersunds GIF
8.37
  
7Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
7.20
Trångsvikens IF
7.20
PB
  
Herkules9.149.299.149.378.818.73
Kilanderx8.999.129.108.838.97
Andersson8.868.85x9.057.768.97
Fridh8.388.088.518.288.298.77
Eriksson8.308.278.178.508.468.68
Kihlberg8.37x8.157.97xx
Petrusson7.097.026.706.856.757.20
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.21
  
2Klara Sundin
8.93
Sundsvalls FI
8.93
  
3Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
8.71
Östersunds GIF
8.71
PB
  
4Klara K Dahlgren
8.56
Sundsvalls FI
8.56
PB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
7.84
Trångsvikens IF
7.84
PB
  
6Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
7.51
Östersunds GIF
7.51
  
7Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
6.91
Östersunds GIF
6.91
PB
  
8Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
6.52
Östersunds GIF
6.52
PB
  
9Nora Wästholt
5.40
Järvsö IF
5.40
PB
  
Lindblom8.62x9.218.629.009.04
Sundin8.937.908.728.028.088.76
Cedervall7.538.208.127.988.568.71
Dahlgren7.657.987.77x8.008.56
Fridh7.356.867.847.527.557.34
Degermark7.107.517.106.846.966.02
Herkules6.016.106.916.726.266.39
Kilander6.526.095.896.055.676.09
Wästholt4.584.685.40
F15 4x200 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Östersunds GIF 
2:00.85
  
 
F13 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.35
Östersunds GIF
8.35
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
8.65
IFK Umeå
8.65
PB
  
3Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
9.14
IFK Umeå
9.14
PB
  
4Juno Evensson
9.24
Järvsö IF
9.24
PB
  
5Natalie Emanuelz
9.25
Sundsvalls FI
9.25
  
6Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
9.37
Trångsvikens IF
9.37
PB
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Novalie Holmkvist
8.76
IFK Umeå
8.76
q
  
2Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
9.57
Trångsvikens IF
9.57
PB
  
3Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
9.78
Östersunds GIF
9.78
PB
  
4Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
10.40
Östersunds GIF
10.40
PB
  
5Alma Åkerlund
Alma Åkerlund 12, Trångsviken
11.05
Trångsvikens IF
11.05
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.25
Östersunds GIF
8.25
q
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
9.49
Östersunds GIF
9.49
PB
  
3Ingrid Lohman
9.54
Sundsvalls FI
9.54
PB
  
4Lou Engman SandgrenJärvsö IF
9.93
PB
  
5Freja Axelsson
11.07
Järvsö IF
11.07
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Natalie Emanuelz
9.23
Sundsvalls FI
9.23
q
  
2Juno Evensson
9.27
Järvsö IF
9.27
PB
q
  
3Tindra Zetterström
9.42
Trångsvikens IF
9.42
PB
  
4Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
9.67
Trångsvikens IF
9.67
PB
  
5Joline Södergren
Joline Södergren 12, Östersunds GIF
10.09
Östersunds GIF
10.09
PB
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
9.21
IFK Umeå
9.21
PB
q
  
2Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
9.38
Trångsvikens IF
9.38
PB
q
  
3Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
9.69
Östersunds GIF
9.69
PB
  
4Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
9.85
Östersunds GIF
9.85
PB
  
5Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
10.03
Trångsvikens IF
10.03
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Signe Tholander
27.99
Hammarby IF
27.99
PB
  
2Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
28.28
Östersunds GIF
28.28
  
3Novalie Holmkvist
30.21
IFK Umeå
30.21
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Tindra Zetterström
32.14
Trångsvikens IF
32.14
PB
  
2Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
32.27
Trångsvikens IF
32.27
PB
  
3Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
32.80
Östersunds GIF
32.80
PB
  
Final C
25 feb
25 feb
1Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
32.05
Östersunds GIF
32.05
PB
  
2Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
33.54
Trångsvikens IF
33.54
PB
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
33.98
Östersunds GIF
33.98
PB
  
Final D
25 feb
25 feb
1Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
33.77
Trångsvikens IF
33.77
PB
  
2Astrid Hammarström
34.66
Sundsvalls FI
34.66
PB
  
3Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
35.69
Östersunds GIF
35.69
PB
  
Final E
25 feb
25 feb
1Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
31.31
IFK Umeå
31.31
PB
  
2Alma Åkerlund
Alma Åkerlund 12, Trångsviken
39.89
Trångsvikens IF
39.89
PB
  
Final F
25 feb
25 feb
1Ida Åsengård
Ida Åsengård 12, Trångsviken
32.75
Trångsvikens IF
32.75
PB
  
2Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
33.90
Trångsvikens IF
33.90
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Astrid Hammarström
2:59.41
Sundsvalls FI
2:59.41
PB
  
2My Jakobsson
My Jakobsson 13, Trångsviken
2:59.77
13Trångsvikens IF
2:59.77
PB
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
3:02.44
Östersunds GIF
3:02.44
PB
  
4Tindra Zetterström
3:06.28
Trångsvikens IF
3:06.28
PB
  
5Novalie Holmkvist
3:10.98
IFK Umeå
3:10.98
PB
  
6Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
3:11.03
Östersunds GIF
3:11.03
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.76
Östersunds GIF
9.76
  
2Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
11.40
IFK Umeå
11.40
PB
  
3Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
11.54
Östersunds GIF
11.54
  
4Tindra Zetterström
11.78
Trångsvikens IF
11.78
  
5Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
11.92
Östersunds GIF
11.92
PB
  
6Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
12.04
Trångsvikens IF
12.04
PB
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.71
Östersunds GIF
9.71
q
  
2Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
11.92
IFK Umeå
11.92
PB
q
  
3Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
12.36
Trångsvikens IF
12.36
  
4Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
13.52
Trångsvikens IF
13.52
  
5Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
13.52
Östersunds GIF
13.52
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
11.43
Östersunds GIF
11.43
PB
q
  
2Tindra Zetterström
11.55
Trångsvikens IF
11.55
PB
q
  
3Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
12.30
Trångsvikens IF
12.30
PB
q
  
4Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
12.35
Östersunds GIF
12.35
q
  
5Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
12.43
Trångsvikens IF
12.43
PB
  
6Freja Axelsson
15.11
Järvsö IF
15.11
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1.39
Östersunds GIF
1.39
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
1.39
Östersunds GIF
1.39
=PB
  
3Novalie Holmkvist
1.27
IFK Umeå
1.27
  
4Ella Maripuu
Ella Maripuu 11, Trångsviken
1.27
Trångsvikens IF
1.27
  
5Juno Evensson
1.27
Järvsö IF
1.27
PB
  
6Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
1.27
Trångsvikens IF
1.27
  
7Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
1.22
Trångsvikens IF
1.22
PB
  
8Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
1.22
Östersunds GIF
1.22
PB
  
9Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
1.22
Östersunds GIF
1.22
PB
  
10Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
  
11Tindra Zetterström
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
PB
  
12Ida Åsengård
Ida Åsengård 12, Trångsviken
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
PB
  
13Joline Södergren
Joline Södergren 12, Östersunds GIF
1.12
Östersunds GIF
1.12
PB
  
14Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
1.12
Östersunds GIF
1.12
  
15Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
1.12
Trångsvikens IF
1.12
  
1.02
1.39
1.07
1.43
1.12
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.31
1.35
Sandström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Nordfjäll-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Holmkvisto
o
o
o
o
o
xpp

Maripuu-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Evenssono
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Edholm-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Jonssono
o
o
o
o
xxx


Hemmyr-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Berglund-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Berg-
o
o
o
xxx



Zetterströmo
o
o
xo
xxx



Åsengårdo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Södergreno
o
o
xxx




Albrechtssonxo
o
o
xxx




Anderssono
o
xo
xxx




F13 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
2.10
Östersunds GIF
2.10
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
1.78
Östersunds GIF
1.78
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
1.78
Östersunds GIF
1.78
=PB
  
1.38
2.25
1.48
1.58
1.68
1.78
1.88
1.98
2.10
Sandström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Nordfjällo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Berglundo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Signe Tholander
4.71
Hammarby IF
4.71
  
2Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
4.52
Östersunds GIF
4.52
  
3Juno Evensson
3.96
Järvsö IF
3.96
PB
  
4Juni Kålen
3.94
Marieby GIF
3.94
PB
  
5Novalie Holmkvist
3.93
IFK Umeå
3.93
  
6Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
3.88
IFK Umeå
3.88
  
7Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
3.87
Trångsvikens IF
3.87
PB
  
8Natalie Emanuelz
3.86
Sundsvalls FI
3.86
  
9Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
3.82
Trångsvikens IF
3.82
PB
  
10Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
3.76
Östersunds GIF
3.76
  
11Tindra Zetterström
3.73
Trångsvikens IF
3.73
  
12Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
3.65
Trångsvikens IF
3.65
PB
  
13Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
3.65
Östersunds GIF
3.65
PB
  
14Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.51
Östersunds GIF
3.51
PB
  
15Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
3.49
Trångsvikens IF
3.49
PB
  
16Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
3.44
Trångsvikens IF
3.44
  
17Ida Åsengård
Ida Åsengård 12, Trångsviken
3.28
Trångsvikens IF
3.28
PB
  
18Freja Axelsson
3.08
Järvsö IF
3.08
PB
  
19Svea Persson
Svea Persson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.07
Östersunds GIF
3.07
PB
  
20Elsa Wikman
Elsa Wikman 12, Östersunds GIF
3.03
Östersunds GIF
3.03
PB
  
21Alma Åkerlund
Alma Åkerlund 12, Trångsviken
3.02
Trångsvikens IF
3.02
PB
  
22Alice Ziden
Alice Ziden 12, Trångsviken
2.77
Trångsvikens IF
2.77
PB
  
Tholander4.524.554.554.71
Sandström4.384.334.384.52
Evensson3.743.853.763.96
Kålen3.833.93x3.94
Holmkvist3.713.363.583.93
Joss3.823.793.583.88
Rehnstedt3.873.863.773.83
Emanuelz3.863.683.813.69
Jonsson3.643.023.703.82
Nordfjäll3.583.753.763.68
Zetterström3.603.413.733.69
Edholm3.453.563.653.44
Berglund3.333.473.653.54
Albrechtsson3.153.283.513.42
Stafx3.49xx
Andersson3.443.113.203.18
Åsengårdx3.28xx
Axelsson2.812.732.693.08
Persson3.072.882.923.02
Wikman2.92x3.032.90
Åkerlund3.022.932.742.51
Ziden2.772.332.022.45
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.67
Östersunds GIF
9.67
  
2Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
8.73
IFK Umeå
8.73
PB
  
3Natalie Emanuelz
8.52
Sundsvalls FI
8.52
PB
  
4Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
8.26
Östersunds GIF
8.26
PB
  
5Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
8.09
Trångsvikens IF
8.09
PB
  
6Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
8.08
Östersunds GIF
8.08
PB
  
7Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
7.79
Trångsvikens IF
7.79
PB
  
8Ida Åsengård
Ida Åsengård 12, Trångsviken
7.74
Trångsvikens IF
7.74
PB
  
9Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
7.51
Trångsvikens IF
7.51
=PB
  
10Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
7.47
Trångsvikens IF
7.47
PB
  
11Joline Södergren
Joline Södergren 12, Östersunds GIF
7.28
Östersunds GIF
7.28
PB
  
12Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
7.02
Östersunds GIF
7.02
PB
  
Sandström9.679.459.649.49
Joss8.12x8.388.73
Emanuelzx8.278.528.51
Nordfjäll8.218.177.908.26
Rehnstedt7.978.088.098.08
Berglund8.047.908.087.90
Jonsson7.79x7.727.72
Åsengård7.627.74xx
Berg7.317.327.297.51
Edholm7.307.247.137.47
Södergren6.90x7.137.28
Albrechtsson6.706.926.927.02
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Signe Tholander
9.56
Hammarby IF
9.56
PB
  
2Juni Kålen
9.48
Marieby GIF
9.48
PB
  
3Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.43
Östersunds GIF
9.43
PB
  
4Juno Evensson
8.18
Järvsö IF
8.18
PB
  
5Lou Engman SandgrenJärvsö IF
8.11
PB
  
6Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
7.95
Trångsvikens IF
7.95
  
7Natalie Emanuelz
7.32
Sundsvalls FI
7.32
  
8Novalie Holmkvist
7.22
IFK Umeå
7.22
PB
  
9Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
6.99
Östersunds GIF
6.99
PB
  
10Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
6.89
Trångsvikens IF
6.89
  
11Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
6.56
Trångsvikens IF
6.56
PB
  
12Freja Axelsson
6.28
Järvsö IF
6.28
PB
  
13Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
6.25
Östersunds GIF
6.25
  
14Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
6.04
Östersunds GIF
6.04
  
15Alma Åkerlund
Alma Åkerlund 12, Trångsviken
5.94
Trångsvikens IF
5.94
PB
  
16Alice Ziden
Alice Ziden 12, Trångsviken
5.90
Trångsvikens IF
5.90
PB
  
17Tindra Zetterström
5.58
Trångsvikens IF
5.58
  
18Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
4.52
Östersunds GIF
4.52
  
Tholander9.568.539.298.74
Kålen9.489.139.208.70
Sandström9.438.929.209.32
Evensson6.957.897.398.18
Engman Sandgren7.218.117.607.73
Staf6.957.957.197.14
Emanuelz7.117.327.215.84
Holmkvist5.886.166.927.22
Lewandowski6.926.776.286.99
Edholm6.496.896.596.81
Berg6.306.565.956.07
Axelsson5.846.065.956.28
Nordfjäll6.166.146.046.25
Berglund6.045.246.025.89
Åkerlund5.785.545.845.94
Ziden5.745.605.605.90
Zetterström5.58
Albrechtsson4.463.653.954.52
F13 4x200 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Trångsvikens IF 
2:12.37
  
 
2Östersunds GIF 
2:13.49
  
 
3IFK Umeå 
2:26.77
  
 
Final B
24 feb
24 feb
1Östersunds GIF 
2:04.47
  
 
2Sundsvalls FI 
2:16.63
  
 
Ingrid Lohman  11, Elsa Forsman  13, Majken Klingstedt  13, Natalie Emanuelz  11
3Trångsvikens IF 
2:16.79