0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: MunktellArenan   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 40 (12+28)   Starter: 118 (25+93)

Män
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent Johansson
4.23
Enköpings AI
4.23
PB
  
Johansson4.23x3.182.60xx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michal Kulik
9.16
Götlunda IF
9.16
  
2Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
9.23
Enköpings AI
9.23
  
3Edgar Porkka
9.40
Enköpings AI
9.40
PB
  
4Otto Ferm Gremberg
Otto Ferm Gremberg 12, Södertälje IF
9.60
Södertälje IF
9.60
  
5Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.83
Nyköpings BIS
9.83
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
1.47
Enköpings AI
1.47
PB
  
2Edgar Porkka
1.30
Enköpings AI
1.30
  
3Matteo Karlsson
Matteo Karlsson 12, Södertälje IF
1.25
Södertälje IF
1.25
PB
  
4Otto Ferm Gremberg
Otto Ferm Gremberg 12, Södertälje IF
1.20
Södertälje IF
1.20
  
1.10
1.41
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.45
1.25
1.47
1.30
1.49
1.33
1.36
1.39
Nylund-
xo
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Porkkao
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Karlssono
o
xo
o
xxx



Ferm Grembergo
o
o
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Steinbergs
4.31
Huddinge AIS
4.31
  
2Otto Ferm Gremberg
Otto Ferm Gremberg 12, Södertälje IF
4.15
Södertälje IF
4.15
PB
  
3Michal Kulik
4.15
Götlunda IF
4.15
PB
  
4Edgar Porkka
4.14
Enköpings AI
4.14
PB
  
5Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
4.05
Enköpings AI
4.05
  
6Matteo Karlsson
Matteo Karlsson 12, Södertälje IF
3.79
Södertälje IF
3.79
PB
  
7Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.55
Nyköpings BIS
3.55
  
Steinbergs4.154.294.29x4.314.28
Ferm Gremberg3.874.154.013.973.871.85
Kulik4.153.943.854.003.923.95
Porkka4.143.943.904.004.043.95
Nylund3.974.053.943.844.003.82
Karlsson3.793.623.723.673.623.48
Svernestam3.483.513.143.363.403.55
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Steinbergs
11.47
Huddinge AIS
11.47
PB
  
2Sebastian Gabrielli GustafssonEskilstuna FI
8.84
PB
  
3Aron Lahti
Aron Lahti 12, Enköping
7.76
Enköpings AI
7.76
PB
  
4Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
6.86
Nyköpings BIS
6.86
PB
  
5Matteo Karlsson
Matteo Karlsson 12, Södertälje IF
6.02
Södertälje IF
6.02
  
6Otto Ferm Gremberg
Otto Ferm Gremberg 12, Södertälje IF
5.53
Södertälje IF
5.53
PB
  
Steinbergsx10.2511.4711.3011.0711.39
Gabrielli Gustafsson8.848.33xxxx
Lahti7.347.767.697.567.427.41
Svernestam6.346.295.936.316.116.86
Karlsson5.555.556.025.785.925.90
Ferm Gremberg5.014.555.535.394.94x
M50 Femkamp M50 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mattias Sunneborn
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
DNF
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DNF
  
Sunneborn8.895.6012.06
Arnerdal13.713.479.83
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm) femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
8.89
Spårvägens FK
8.89
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
13.71
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.71
PB
  
M50 Längd femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
5.60
Spårvägens FK
5.60
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
3.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.47
PB
  
Sunneborn5.495.605.53
Arnerdal3.47xx
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
12.06
Spårvägens FK
12.06
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
9.83
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.83
  
Sunneborn12.0611.74x
Arnerdalx9.83
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
8.22
Karlskoga FIF
8.22
  
2Wilma Wallsten
8.37
Huddinge AIS
8.37
  
3Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.54
KFUM Örebro
8.54
PB
  
4Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Strängnäs
8.75
IFK Strängnäs
8.75
  
5Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.80
KFUM Örebro
8.80
  
6Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
8.82
KFUM Örebro
8.82
PB
  
Heat 1
1Wilma Wallsten
8.32
Huddinge AIS
8.32
q
  
2Elisa Östin
8.37
Karlskoga FIF
8.37
q
  
3Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Strängnäs
8.66
IFK Strängnäs
8.66
PB
q
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.76
KFUM Örebro
8.76
q
  
5Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
8.88
KFUM Örebro
8.88
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.66
KFUM Örebro
8.66
q
  
2Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
8.89
PB
  
3Molly Täckenström
9.78
Kungsängen FK
9.78
SB
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
9.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.87
SB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
1.57
Karlskoga FIF
1.57
PB
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.46
KFUM Örebro
1.46
  
3Molly Täckenström
1.25
Kungsängen FK
1.25
PB
  
1.10
1.53
1.15
1.57
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Östin-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Forslund Ekberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Täckenströmo
o
o
xxo




F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
5.30
Karlskoga FIF
5.30
  
2Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.77
PB
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.74
KFUM Örebro
4.74
  
4Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
4.74
KFUM Örebro
4.74
  
5Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.67
KFUM Örebro
4.67
  
6Wilma Wallsten
4.59
Huddinge AIS
4.59
  
7Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Strängnäs
4.20
IFK Strängnäs
4.20
  
8Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.79
  
9Molly Täckenström
3.52
Kungsängen FK
3.52
PB
  
Östin4.894.995.025.03x5.30
Johanssonx4.584.72xx4.77
Forslund Ekberg4.614.624.594.664.744.30
Rasmussen4.574.534.74xxx
Medberg4.204.534.384.674.61x
Wallsten4.594.56x
Ndumbaxx4.023.704.203.58
Dekreon3.68x3.79x3.69
Täckenströmxx3.163.023.143.52
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
10.46
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.46
PB
  
2Tyra Eriksson Hartman
10.40
Katrineholms SK
10.40
  
3Elisa Östin
10.28
Karlskoga FIF
10.28
PB
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.12
KFUM Örebro
8.12
PB
  
5Molly Täckenström
6.79
Kungsängen FK
6.79
PB
  
6Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Strängnäs
5.91
IFK Strängnäs
5.91
  
Dekreon9.8410.4110.3310.1910.4510.46
Eriksson Hartman9.84x9.8510.2110.4010.18
Östin9.849.68xxx10.28
Forslund Ekberg7.327.408.127.137.857.49
Täckenström6.796.53x6.056.16x
Ndumba3.205.80x5.915.60x
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.58
Västerås FK
8.58
  
2Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
8.76
Kungsängen FK
8.76
  
3Selma Haglund
8.97
Upsala IF
8.97
  
4Matilda Jansson
9.14
Värmdö IF
9.14
  
5Estelle Thisner
9.15
Enköpings AI
9.15
  
6Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
9.41
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.41
  
Heat 1
1Estelle Thisner
8.87
Enköpings AI
8.87
PB
q
  
2Selma Haglund
8.92
Upsala IF
8.92
PB
q
  
3Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
9.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.21
PB
q
  
4Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
9.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.37
PB
  
5Siri Boussard
Siri Boussard 12, Westmannia
10.32
IK Westmannia
10.32
  
6Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
10.59
Finspångs AIK
10.59
  
Heat 2
1Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
8.65
Kungsängen FK
8.65
PB
q
  
2Matilda Jansson
9.15
Värmdö IF
9.15
q
  
3Juni Engström
9.35
Upsala IF
9.35
  
4Freja Mäki
Freja Mäki 12, Götlunda
9.66
Götlunda IF
9.66
PB
  
5Penny Kalin
Penny Kalin 12, Finspång
10.27
Finspångs AIK
10.27
PB
  
Heat 3
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.55
Västerås FK
8.55
q
  
2Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
9.31
KFUM Örebro
9.31
  
3Frida Simonsson
9.39
Götlunda IF
9.39
  
4Vilma Nilsson
10.00
Finspångs AIK
10.00
PB
  
5Li Lennartsson
10.54
Finspångs AIK
10.54
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
1.54
Västerås FK
1.54
  
2Estelle Thisner
1.45
Enköpings AI
1.45
PB
  
3Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
1.45
Kungsängen FK
1.45
PB
  
4Matilda Jansson
1.39
Värmdö IF
1.39
PB
  
5Selma Haglund
1.33
Upsala IF
1.33
PB
  
6Juni Engström
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
PB
  
7Siri Boussard
Siri Boussard 12, Westmannia
1.20
IK Westmannia
1.20
PB
  
8Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
1.15
Finspångs AIK
1.15
  
9Penny Kalin
Penny Kalin 12, Finspång
1.10
Finspångs AIK
1.10
  
1.05
1.39
1.10
1.42
1.15
1.45
1.20
1.48
1.25
1.51
1.30
1.54
1.33
1.58
1.36
Öryd-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
Thisner-
xo
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
xo
o
o
xo
Jansson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Janssono
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Haglund-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Engström-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Boussardo
o
o
o
xxx



Leijono
o
o
xxx




Kalino
o
xxx





F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
5.23
Västerås FK
5.23
PB
  
2Estelle Thisner
4.28
Enköpings AI
4.28
  
3Frida Simonsson
4.16
Götlunda IF
4.16
SB
  
4Matilda Jansson
4.16
Värmdö IF
4.16
=PB
  
5Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
4.16
KFUM Örebro
4.16
PB
  
6Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
4.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.15
PB
  
7Juni Engström
4.05
Upsala IF
4.05
  
8Selma Haglund
4.03
Upsala IF
4.03
  
9Freja Mäki
Freja Mäki 12, Götlunda
3.84
Götlunda IF
3.84
PB
  
10Ida Jansson
Ida Jansson 12, Westmannia
3.72
IK Westmannia
3.72
PB
  
11Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
3.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.63
PB
  
12Penny Kalin
Penny Kalin 12, Finspång
3.59
Finspångs AIK
3.59
PB
  
13Siri Boussard
Siri Boussard 12, Westmannia
3.38
IK Westmannia
3.38
PB
  
14Vilma Nilsson
3.33
Finspångs AIK
3.33
PB
  
15Li Lennartsson
3.31
Finspångs AIK
3.31
  
16Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
3.12
Finspångs AIK
3.12
  
17Alva Axelsson
3.12
Götlunda IF
3.12
  
Öryd4.785.044.664.91x5.23
Thisner4.094.254.164.174.234.28
Simonsson4.114.073.954.163.944.16
Jansson3.914.024.124.074.164.15
Rasmussen3.853.884.024.024.164.00
Berg4.053.894.053.204.154.03
Engström3.633.963.803.933.914.05
Haglund3.883.923.903.543.884.03
Mäki3.803.663.84
Jansson3.693.723.62
Johansson3.393.633.60
Kalin3.403.573.59
Boussard3.103.173.38
Nilsson3.333.262.29
Lennartsson3.313.203.28
Leijon3.063.073.12
Axelsson3.01x3.12
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
10.36
Västerås FK
10.36
PB
  
2Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
8.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.76
PB
  
3Frida Simonsson
8.41
Götlunda IF
8.41
PB
  
4Juni Engström
8.06
Upsala IF
8.06
PB
  
5Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
8.04
Finspångs AIK
8.04
  
6Penny Kalin
Penny Kalin 12, Finspång
7.65
Finspångs AIK
7.65
  
7Ida Jansson
Ida Jansson 12, Westmannia
7.50
IK Westmannia
7.50
  
8Matilda Jansson
7.43
Värmdö IF
7.43
PB
  
9Alva Axelsson
6.78
Götlunda IF
6.78
  
10Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
6.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.09
PB
  
11Vilma Nilsson
6.06
Finspångs AIK
6.06
PB
  
12Li Lennartsson
5.77
Finspångs AIK
5.77
  
Öryd9.6310.2810.329.359.9510.36
Berg7.948.078.578.278.428.76
Simonsson7.538.417.857.91x8.04
Engström7.207.426.767.838.067.63
Leijon6.927.607.997.967.138.04
Kalin7.657.437.037.42x6.26
Jansson7.046.246.656.577.507.13
Jansson6.616.847.436.486.206.59
Axelsson6.786.676.73
Johansson5.795.896.09
Nilsson6.065.335.99
Lennartsson5.645.735.77