0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Stadium Arena   Arrangör: Tjalve FIF
Tävlande: 39 (26+13)   Starter: 40 (27+13)

Män
M 150 m     
Inne 21 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 21 mar
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
17.48
Linköpings GIF
17.48
PB
  
2Lucas Grönvall
17.93
Tjalve FIF
17.93
PB
  
3Edvin Muda
Edvin Muda 02, Tjalve FIF
17.96
Tjalve FIF
17.96
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 21 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 21 mar
1Henrik Göhl
11:27.24
Finspångs AIK
11:27.24
PB
  
2Mikael Norlander
11:27.76
Finspångs AIK
11:27.76
PB
  
3Björn Bjärestrand
11:41.61
Tjalve FIF
11:41.61
PB
  
4Peter Rinman
11:46.89
Finspångs AIK
11:46.89
PB
  
5Johnny Eriksson
11:51.56
Tjalve FIF
11:51.56
PB
  
6Pia Kind
Pia Kind 76, Eskilstuna FI
12:02.70
Eskilstuna FI
12:02.70
PB
  
K 1
7Jenny Lindblom
12:10.20
Finspångs AIK
12:10.20
PB
  
K 2
8Inna Ignatieva
Inna Ignatieva 09, UKR
12:43.75
09UKR
12:43.75
  
K 3
9Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
13:04.05
Tjalve FIF
13:04.05
PB
  
K 4
10Eric Claesson
13:07.21
Finspångs AIK
13:07.21
PB
  
11Axel Leijon
Axel Leijon 10, Finspång
13:18.67
Finspångs AIK
13:18.67
PB
  
12Dariana Demchenko
Dariana Demchenko 09, UKR
13:22.78
09UKR
13:22.78
  
K 5
13Frida Jonsson
13:34.76
Finspångs AIK
13:34.76
PB
  
K 6
14Hugo Rylander
Hugo Rylander 10, Finspångs SOK
14:53.52
Finspångs SOK
14:53.52
PB
  
Final B
21 mar
21 mar
1Freddy Leijon
9:37.61
Finspångs AIK
9:37.61
  
2Adam Hellgren
Adam Hellgren 93, Tjalve FIF
9:54.41
Tjalve FIF
9:54.41
SB
  
3Vasily Isupov
9:59.72
Finspångs AIK
9:59.72
PB
  
4Per Ivansson
10:36.96
Finspångs AIK
10:36.96
PB
  
5Olle Skoog Karlsson
11:01.03
Finspångs AIK
11:01.03
PB
  
6Karl Melker Löwenhoff
11:03.09
Tjalve FIF
11:03.09
PB
  
7Annie Lund
Annie Lund 05, Kolmården
11:03.81
OK Kolmården
11:03.81
PB
  
K 1
8Lisa Bouvin
Lisa Bouvin 77, Finspång
11:04.13
Finspångs AIK
11:04.13
PB
  
K 2
9Frida Södermark
11:04.82
Tjalve FIF
11:04.82
PB
  
K 3
10Simon Nyberg
11:11.57
Finspångs AIK
11:11.57
PB
  
11Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
11:13.42
Tjalve FIF
11:13.42
SB
  
12Jenny Bolander
11:17.66
Tjalve FIF
11:17.66
PB
  
K 4
13Fredrik Adolfsson
11:18.83
Finspångs AIK
11:18.83
PB
  
14Rikard Andersson
11:27.34
IK Akele
11:27.34
PB
  
15Hampus Andersson
11:43.95
Finspångs AIK
11:43.95
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.79
Linköpings GIF
1.79
  
2Ahsan KadevalappilFinspångs AIK
1.71
PB
  
3Edvin Engström
1.68
Tjalve FIF
1.68
PB
  
1.50
1.74
1.53
1.79
1.56
1.86
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Nilsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Kadevalappil-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Engströmo
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
M Längd     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
6.00
Linköpings GIF
6.00
  
2Elias Högnelid
5.92
Tjalve FIF
5.92
  
Weberx5.855.706.00xx
Högnelid5.625.665.605.885.925.88
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
Inne 20 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 20 mar
1Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
1.41
Tjalve FIF
1.41
  
1.351.381.411.44
Westeroxoxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 19 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 19 mar
1Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
4.82
Tjalve FIF
4.82
=PB
  
2Linnéa Lind
4.55
Södra Vi IF
4.55
SB
  
Lundgren4.764.334.504.31x4.82
Lind4.554.52x4.214.464.42