0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Rosvalla Multihall   Arrangör: Nyköping BIS
Tävlande: 140 (59+81)   Starter: 489 (220+269)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
8.48
IKHP Huskvarna
8.48
  
2Robin Duwig
8.67
Täby IS
8.67
  
3Isaak-Elijah Schroer
9.16
Katrineholms SK
9.16
PB
  
4Grim PameliusTäby IS
9.58
  
5Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
9.93
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
27.62
IKHP Huskvarna
27.62
PB
  
2Robin Duwig
28.56
Täby IS
28.56
PB
  
3Grim Pamelius
32.30
Täby IS
32.30
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustaf Malm
2:25.13
Täby IS
2:25.13
PB
  
2Grim Pamelius
2:37.59
Täby IS
2:37.59
PB
  
3Isaak-Elijah Schroer
2:39.88
Katrineholms SK
2:39.88
PB
  
4Vilhelm Askehed
2:40.68
Täby IS
2:40.68
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustaf Malm
1.35
Täby IS
1.35
  
1.251.301.351.40
Malmoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin Duwig
4.34
Täby IS
4.34
  
2Gustaf Malm
3.96
Täby IS
3.96
PB
  
3Grim PameliusTäby IS
3.47
  
Duwigxxx4.34
Malm2.933.563.613.96
Pamelius3.47x3.35x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.32
11NOR
8.32
PB
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.45
11NOR
8.45
  
3Sverre Dolva TörnbergTäby IS
8.90
PB
  
4Ruben StrandTäby IS
8.98
PB
  
5Cesar EngströmBromma IF
9.00
  
6Emil Nyqvist
9.08
IFK Gnesta
9.08
PB
  
7Hugo GörlingTäby IS
9.21
  
8Karl FyrbergTäby IS
9.24
  
Heat 1
1Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
8.42
11NOR
8.42
PB
q
  
2Adam Enocksson
9.41
Hammarby IF
9.41
  
3Olle Matsson
Olle Matsson 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.56
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.56
PB
  
4Assar Östholm
10.23
Hammarby IF
10.23
  
5Malte Öijerstedt
10.27
Hammarby IF
10.27
PB
  
6William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
11.16
Nyköpings BIS
11.16
SB
  
Heat 2
1Ruben StrandTäby IS
9.01
=PB
q
  
2Hugo GörlingTäby IS
9.18
PB
q
  
3Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
9.49
  
4Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.74
Nyköpings BIS
9.74
PB
  
5Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.16
Nyköpings BIS
10.16
PB
  
6Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.16
Nyköpings BIS
10.16
  
7Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
10.73
Hammarby IF
10.73
PB
  
8Noa Widell
10.90
Täby IS
10.90
PB
  
Heat 3
1Emil Nyqvist
9.18
IFK Gnesta
9.18
PB
q
  
2Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
9.28
Hammarby IF
9.28
  
3Lucas Olsson
9.33
Turebergs FK
9.33
  
4Tage Brokvist
Tage Brokvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.03
Nyköpings BIS
10.03
PB
  
5Anton Boscher-GustafssonTäby IS
10.14
  
6Henning Lind
Henning Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.20
Nyköpings BIS
10.20
PB
  
7Benjamin SmolkaTäby IS
10.24
  
8Harry SödermarkTäby IS
10.58
SB
  
Heat 4
1Sverre Dolva TörnbergTäby IS
8.92
PB
q
  
2Karl FyrbergTäby IS
9.16
PB
q
  
3Elis Persson
10.09
Hammarby IF
10.09
  
4Ove Bedow Skölde
10.12
Hammarby IF
10.12
PB
  
5Axel Lundin JohnsonTäby IS
10.20
  
6Nils Lagerlund
Nils Lagerlund 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.25
Nyköpings BIS
10.25
PB
  
7Alvar Carneck
Alvar Carneck 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.60
Nyköpings BIS
10.60
PB
  
Heat 5
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
8.79
=PB
q
  
2Oskar AdamheitTäby IS
9.52
  
3Joshua Ärlebrant
Joshua Ärlebrant 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.61
Nyköpings BIS
9.61
PB
  
4Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.89
Nyköpings BIS
9.89
  
5Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
10.22
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
10.22
  
6Oscar Bachér
10.88
Täby IS
10.88
PB
  
7Emil Johansson Roos
Emil Johansson Roos 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
11.45
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11.45
SB
  
Heat 6
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
8.51
11NOR
8.51
q
  
2Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
9.62
  
3Sixten SkeppstedtHammarby IF
9.63
  
4Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.09
Nyköpings BIS
10.09
PB
  
5Theodor Freyling
10.73
Hammarby IF
10.73
  
6Evan Tornier TormoHammarby IF
11.46
PB
  
7Alfred Robertson
11.66
Hammarby IF
11.66
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
26.50
11NOR
26.50
PB
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
27.07
11NOR
27.07
  
3Karl Fyrberg
29.90
Täby IS
29.90
PB
  
4Cesar EngströmBromma IF
30.30
PB
  
Final B
1Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
30.86
PB
  
2Sixten Skeppstedt
33.34
Hammarby IF
33.34
PB
  
3Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
33.35
Hammarby IF
33.35
PB
  
4Lucas Marmeys
34.33
Hammarby IF
34.33
PB
  
Final C
1Hugo Junestad
31.70
Hammarby IF
31.70
PB
  
2Ruben Strand
31.76
Täby IS
31.76
PB
  
3Lucas Olsson
32.26
Turebergs FK
32.26
PB
  
4Elis Persson
36.41
Hammarby IF
36.41
PB
  
Final D
1Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
34.11
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
34.11
PB
  
2Assar Östholm
34.84
Hammarby IF
34.84
PB
  
3Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
38.78
Hammarby IF
38.78
PB
  
Final E
1Joshua Ärlebrant
Joshua Ärlebrant 12, Nyköpings BIS
32.40
Nyköpings BIS
32.40
PB
  
2Ove Bedow Skölde
36.06
Hammarby IF
36.06
PB
  
3Evan Tornier TormoHammarby IF
40.04
PB
  
Final F
1Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
33.07
Nyköpings BIS
33.07
PB
  
2Benjamin SmolkaTäby IS
33.54
PB
  
3Anton Boscher-GustafssonTäby IS
33.76
PB
  
4Emil Johansson Roos
Emil Johansson Roos 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
40.60
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
40.60
SB
  
Final G
1Tage Brokvist
Tage Brokvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
33.74
Nyköpings BIS
33.74
PB
  
2Axel SkåntorpTäby IS
35.14
PB
  
3Noa Widell
36.58
Täby IS
36.58
PB
  
Final H
1Sverre Dolva TörnbergTäby IS
30.47
PB
  
2Hugo Görling
31.82
Täby IS
31.82
PB
  
3Oscar Bachér
40.51
Täby IS
40.51
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
1:43.60
11NOR
1:43.60
PB
  
2Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
1:45.80
11NOR
1:45.80
PB
  
3Hugo Junestad
2:05.66
Hammarby IF
2:05.66
PB
  
4Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
2:19.08
Hammarby IF
2:19.08
PB
  
5Elis Persson
2:19.86
Hammarby IF
2:19.86
PB
  
Final B
1Lucas Marmeys
2:12.93
Hammarby IF
2:12.93
  
2Ove Bedow Skölde
2:13.88
Hammarby IF
2:13.88
PB
  
3Malte Öijerstedt
2:14.67
Hammarby IF
2:14.67
  
4Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
2:15.99
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:15.99
SB
  
5Assar Östholm
2:18.60
Hammarby IF
2:18.60
PB
  
Final C
1Anton Boscher-GustafssonTäby IS
2:21.63
PB
  
2Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
2:21.74
Nyköpings BIS
2:21.74
PB
  
3Evan Tornier Tormo
2:27.15
Hammarby IF
2:27.15
PB
  
4Emil Johansson Roos
Emil Johansson Roos 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
2:38.49
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:38.49
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
1.43
PB
  
2Oskar AdamheitTäby IS
1.38
  
3Ruben StrandTäby IS
1.30
  
4Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.25
Nyköpings BIS
1.25
PB
  
5Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
  
5Axel Lundin JohnsonTäby IS
1.25
PB
  
7Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
1.25
PB
  
8Hugo Junestad
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
9Assar Östholm
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
9Malte ÖijerstedtHammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
11Cesar EngströmBromma IF
1.20
  
12Sixten SkeppstedtHammarby IF
1.20
  
13Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
1.20
PB
  
14Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
=SB
  
15Anton Boscher-GustafssonTäby IS
1.10
  
1.00
1.38
1.05
1.41
1.10
1.43
1.15
1.45
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
Sköldkvist-
xo
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
xo
o
o
Adamheit-
xo
-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
Strand-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Lavéno
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Vall-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Lundin Johnson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Ferm Gremberg-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx

Junestad-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Östholmo
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Öijerstedto
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Engström-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Skeppstedt-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Karlsson-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Eiderborno
o
o
o
xxx



Boscher-Gustafssono
o
o
xxx




Final B
1Emil Nyqvist
1.35
IFK Gnesta
1.35
PB
  
2Hugo GörlingTäby IS
1.25
  
3Benjamin SmolkaTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
4Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
1.15
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1.15
PB
  
5Axel SkåntorpTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
6Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
PB
  
7Evan Tornier TormoHammarby IF
1.10
PB
  
8Elis Persson
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
8Alfred Robertson
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
10Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
11Theodor Freyling
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
  
12Eskil Simberg
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
NH
Nyköpings BIS
NH
  
Oscar BachérTäby IS
NH
  
0.95
1.35
1.00
1.38
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
Nyqvist-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Görling-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Smolka-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Engqvist-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Skåntorp-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Holsto
o
xxo
xo
xxo



Tornier Tormoo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Perssono
o
o
xxx




Robertson-
o
o
xxx




Caseyo
o
xo
xxx




Freyling-
o
xxo
xxx




Simbergo
xxo
xxo
xxx




Forslund-
xxx






Bachér-
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adrian Wasswa Aalberg
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg 11, NOR
4.95
11NOR
4.95
  
2Cesar EngströmBromma IF
4.29
  
3Lucas Olsson
4.18
Turebergs FK
4.18
  
4Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
4.02
  
5Hugo GörlingTäby IS
4.00
PB
  
6Emil Nyqvist
3.93
IFK Gnesta
3.93
PB
  
7Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
3.92
  
8Joshua Ärlebrant
Joshua Ärlebrant 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.87
Nyköpings BIS
3.87
PB
  
9Sixten SkeppstedtHammarby IF
3.60
  
10Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.55
Nyköpings BIS
3.55
=PB
  
11Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.46
Nyköpings BIS
3.46
  
12Malte ÖijerstedtHammarby IF
3.45
PB
  
13Harry SödermarkTäby IS
3.44
PB
  
14Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.39
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.39
  
15Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
3.39
  
16Elis Persson
3.31
Hammarby IF
3.31
  
17Lucas Marmeys
3.17
Hammarby IF
3.17
PB
  
18Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
3.10
Hammarby IF
3.10
  
19Noa Widell
3.02
Täby IS
3.02
PB
  
20Alfred Robertson
2.96
Hammarby IF
2.96
PB
  
21Theodor Freyling
2.85
Hammarby IF
2.85
  
Aalberg4.954.954.90
Engström4.144.163.864.29
Olsson4.183.964.164.03
Sköldkvist2.823.974.023.95
Görling4.003.933.923.89
Nyqvist3.933.473.263.36
Ferm Gremberg3.853.743.923.80
Ärlebrant3.873.743.853.64
Skeppstedt3.473.603.403.37
Lindgren3.443.553.473.14
Lavén3.463.20x3.43
Öijerstedt3.453.303.323.07
Södermark3.433.293.173.44
Engqvist3.373.353.283.39
Karlsson3.393.083.25
Persson3.163.293.31x
Marmeys3.042.733.172.79
Casey3.10x3.00x
Widell2.592.902.433.02
Robertson2.942.63x2.96
Freyling2.852.78
Final B
1Brian Kato Aalberg
Brian Kato Aalberg 11, NOR
4.81
11NOR
4.81
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
4.40
Huddinge AIS
4.40
  
3Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
4.09
Hammarby IF
4.09
PB
  
4Adam Enocksson
4.06
Hammarby IF
4.06
PB
  
5Ruben StrandTäby IS
3.86
  
6Sverre Dolva TörnbergTäby IS
3.79
PB
  
7Axel Lundin JohnsonTäby IS
3.78
  
8Karl FyrbergTäby IS
3.70
PB
  
9Oskar AdamheitTäby IS
3.64
  
10Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.64
Nyköpings BIS
3.64
PB
  
11Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.59
Nyköpings BIS
3.59
PB
  
12Anton Boscher-GustafssonTäby IS
3.58
  
13Tage Brokvist
Tage Brokvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.56
Nyköpings BIS
3.56
PB
  
14Nils Lagerlund
Nils Lagerlund 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.15
Nyköpings BIS
3.15
  
15William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.13
Nyköpings BIS
3.13
SB
  
16Ove Bedow SköldeHammarby IF
3.13
PB
  
17Assar Östholm
3.12
Hammarby IF
3.12
  
18Evan Tornier TormoHammarby IF
2.92
PB
  
19David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.90
Nyköpings BIS
2.90
PB
  
20Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.86
Nyköpings BIS
2.86
  
21Oscar BachérTäby IS
2.80
PB
  
22Eskil Simberg
2.75
Hammarby IF
2.75
  
Aalberg4.814.65
Steinbergs4.054.134.174.40
Vall3.913.784.093.76
Enocksson4.063.703.413.67
Strand3.59x3.863.74
Dolva Törnberg3.633.573.703.79
Lundin Johnson3.583.783.783.55
Fyrbergx2.033.043.70
Adamheit3.613.473.463.64
Svernestam3.21x3.64
Aldenius3.593.082.713.02
Boscher-Gustafsson3.443.473.583.42
Brokvist3.563.483.373.40
Lagerlund3.153.153.092.98
Landeblad2.913.133.062.85
Bedow Skölde3.132.742.942.93
Östholm2.923.122.942.89
Tornier Tormo2.592.832.922.89
Forslund2.772.902.182.45
Holst2.862.722.782.02
Bachér2.712.712.80x
Simbergx2.75
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Steinbergs
10.48
Huddinge AIS
10.48
  
2Joshua Ärlebrant
Joshua Ärlebrant 12, Nyköpings BIS
8.13
Nyköpings BIS
8.13
PB
  
3Karl FyrbergTäby IS
8.12
PB
  
4Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
7.85
  
5Axel SkåntorpTäby IS
7.14
PB
  
6Oskar AdamheitTäby IS
7.10
PB
  
7Lucas Olsson
6.83
Turebergs FK
6.83
  
8Harry SödermarkTäby IS
6.71
PB
  
9Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
6.07
PB
  
10Alvar Carneck
Alvar Carneck 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.81
Nyköpings BIS
5.81
PB
  
11Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.78
Nyköpings BIS
5.78
PB
  
12Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.78
Nyköpings BIS
5.78
  
13Benjamin SmolkaTäby IS
5.74
PB
  
14Alfred Robertson
5.65
Hammarby IF
5.65
PB
  
15Sverre Dolva TörnbergTäby IS
5.60
PB
  
16Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
5.59
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
5.59
  
17Ruben StrandTäby IS
5.04
  
18Theodor Freyling
4.85
Hammarby IF
4.85
PB
  
19Nils Lagerlund
Nils Lagerlund 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.78
Nyköpings BIS
4.78
PB
  
20Elis Persson
4.63
Hammarby IF
4.63
  
Steinbergs10.489.3010.21x
Ärlebrant7.868.13x7.58
Fyrberg6.737.197.298.12
Sköldkvist7.39x7.247.85
Skåntorp5.826.036.807.14
Adamheit6.696.637.107.03
Olssonxx6.126.83
Södermark6.316.256.296.71
Karlsson5.605.765.676.07
Carneck5.015.815.585.39
Holst5.415.635.785.77
Svernestam5.785.755.755.25
Smolka5.585.405.745.28
Robertson5.47x5.655.16
Dolva Törnberg4.905.535.555.60
Engqvist5.365.595.594.90
Strand4.934.81x5.04
Freyling4.704.854.804.28
Lagerlund4.784.614.604.31
Persson4.364.514.634.02
Final B
1Hugo Junestad
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
PB
  
2Olle Matsson
Olle Matsson 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
6.95
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
6.95
PB
  
3Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
6.28
Hammarby IF
6.28
PB
  
4Adam Enocksson
6.18
Hammarby IF
6.18
PB
  
5Assar Östholm
5.74
Hammarby IF
5.74
  
6Eskil Simberg
5.48
Hammarby IF
5.48
  
7Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.47
Nyköpings BIS
5.47
  
8Noa Widell
5.38
Täby IS
5.38
PB
  
9Axel Lundin JohnsonTäby IS
5.36
  
10Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.34
Nyköpings BIS
5.34
PB
  
11David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.32
Nyköpings BIS
5.32
  
12Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
5.21
PB
  
13Oscar BachérTäby IS
5.16
PB
  
14William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.82
Nyköpings BIS
4.82
  
15Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
4.47
Hammarby IF
4.47
  
16Axel Clarin
Axel Clarin 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.41
Nyköpings BIS
4.41
  
17Emil Johansson Roos
Emil Johansson Roos 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
4.40
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
4.40
SB
  
18Evan Tornier TormoHammarby IF
4.23
PB
  
19Nemo Svärd
3.15
IFK Gnesta
3.15
PB
  
Junestad9.788.859.038.96
Matsson6.126.766.956.77
Vall5.575.546.285.18
Enocksson6.085.895.936.18
Östholm5.685.745.585.67
Simberg5.46x5.48x
Aldenius5.265.475.455.24
Widell4.784.695.275.38
Lundin Johnsonx5.035.36x
Lindgren5.345.095.315.01
Forslund5.324.494.845.11
Ferm Gremberg5.085.215.004.83
Bachér4.994.735.035.16
Landeblad4.824.51x4.39
Casey4.454.473.904.24
Clarin4.174.024.414.38
Johansson Roos4.404.214.094.13
Tornier Tormo4.234.023.954.10
Svärdxx3.153.09
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Herlin
8.64
Täby IS
8.64
  
2Isabella BybergTäby IS
8.89
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
8.96
PB
  
4Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.00
Nyköpings BIS
9.00
SB
  
5Wilma Asp
9.01
IFK Tumba
9.01
PB
  
6Iris AhlqvistTäby IS
9.68
PB
  
7Elsa LoréhnTäby IS
9.72
  
8Tyra Borén
10.06
Täby IS
10.06
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Herlin
29.07
Täby IS
29.07
  
2Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
30.40
Nyköpings BIS
30.40
PB
  
3Tindra Windisch
31.01
Tjalve FIF
31.01
PB
  
4Ella Hallsten
31.54
Täby IS
31.54
PB
  
Final B
1Lova Wilhelmsson
Lova Wilhelmsson 10, Nyköpings BIS
31.36
Nyköpings BIS
31.36
PB
  
2Wilma Asp
31.91
IFK Tumba
31.91
PB
  
3Elsa Loréhn
32.48
Täby IS
32.48
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Hallsten
2:35.17
Täby IS
2:35.17
PB
  
2Tindra Windisch
2:44.33
Tjalve FIF
2:44.33
  
3Iris Ahlqvist
2:50.74
Täby IS
2:50.74
PB
  
4Lova Wilhelmsson
Lova Wilhelmsson 10, Nyköpings BIS
2:51.28
Nyköpings BIS
2:51.28
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.43
  
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.43
  
3Ella HallstenTäby IS
1.43
=PB
  
4Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.35
Nyköpings BIS
1.35
  
5Iris AhlqvistTäby IS
1.30
  
6Saga Myhrberg
1.20
Alunda SK
1.20
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.46
Byberg----oooxxx
Littorin-Pousette----oooxxx
Hallsten---oooxxoxxx
Gimlander---ooxxx
Ahlqvist--ooxxx
Myhrbergoxor
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella BybergTäby IS
4.71
  
2Elsa Herlin
4.55
Täby IS
4.55
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.52
  
4Tyra Borén
3.92
Täby IS
3.92
  
5Elsa LoréhnTäby IS
3.87
  
6Wilma Asp
3.84
IFK Tumba
3.84
SB
  
7Ella HallstenTäby IS
3.68
  
Byberg4.714.604.294.59
Herlinxxx4.55
Littorin-Pousette4.504.524.473.77
Borén3.833.923.913.78
Loréhn3.87x3.70x
Asp3.823.763.743.84
Hallsten3.533.543.443.68
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leah Sageborn
9.24
IFK Gnesta
9.24
  
2Elsa LoréhnTäby IS
8.25
PB
  
3Saga Myhrberg
8.06
Alunda SK
8.06
  
4Viola Rystedt
7.75
Alunda SK
7.75
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7.54
PB
  
6Towa Martinsson
Towa Martinsson 10, Nyköpings BIS
6.35
Nyköpings BIS
6.35
PB
  
7Tyra Borén
5.80
Täby IS
5.80
PB
  
Sageborn9.248.99x8.99
Loréhn8.257.738.028.18
Myhrberg7.467.587.858.06
Rystedt7.277.756.977.30
Littorin-Pousette7.327.257.127.54
Martinsson6.066.036.006.35
Borénx5.465.625.80
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aveline Glöggler GrandellTäby IS
8.68
  
2Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
8.82
  
3Julie Zäll
8.89
Täby IS
8.89
  
4Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.07
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.07
  
5Inez Boström Dos SantosHammarby IF
9.19
  
6Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
9.30
Nyköpings BIS
9.30
SB
  
7Matilda Jansson
9.35
Värmdö IF
9.35
  
8Frida SohlbergTäby IS
9.39
  
Heat 1
1Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.05
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.05
PB
q
  
2Frida SohlbergTäby IS
9.33
q
  
3Majli Fagerström
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
  
4Stina Winroth
Stina Winroth 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.29
Nyköpings BIS
10.29
PB
  
5Tilde Fredh
10.40
Täby IS
10.40
PB
  
6Cornelia Linder
10.49
Hammarby IF
10.49
  
7Elsa Wirqvist
Elsa Wirqvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.51
Nyköpings BIS
10.51
PB
  
8Ingrid Ljungberg JärménHammarby IF
10.59
PB
  
Heat 2
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
9.04
q
  
2Tyra Blidberg
9.65
Hammarby IF
9.65
PB
  
3Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
9.85
Nyköpings BIS
9.85
  
4Alma Herdenborg
10.40
Hammarby IF
10.40
PB
  
5Freja SöderbergTäby IS
10.90
  
6Sofie Hanses
10.94
Täby IS
10.94
  
7Amelie LindellTäby IS
11.25
PB
  
Heat 3
1Aveline Glöggler GrandellTäby IS
8.68
q
  
2Klara Jones
Klara Jones 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.64
Nyköpings BIS
9.64
PB
  
3Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
9.71
  
4Moa Leinås
10.47
Täby IS
10.47
  
5Hilde Bremborg
10.68
Hammarby IF
10.68
PB
  
6Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
10.96
Finspångs AIK
10.96
  
7Lo Lindell
Lo Lindell 12, Hammarby
12.83
Hammarby IF
12.83
  
Heat 4
1Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
9.32
Nyköpings BIS
9.32
q
  
2Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.35
Nyköpings BIS
9.35
  
3Wilhelmina Wahlström ÖstmanTäby IS
9.78
PB
  
4Astrid LarssonTäby IS
10.16
PB
  
5Elin Druvefors
10.17
Hammarby IF
10.17
PB
  
6Edith Forsberg
10.48
Hammarby IF
10.48
  
7Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.59
Nyköpings BIS
10.59
  
8Emma Agnekrans FredhIFK Gnesta
11.01
PB
  
Heat 5
1Inez Boström Dos SantosHammarby IF
9.24
q
  
2Disa Kaving
9.41
Hammarby IF
9.41
  
3Lykke Nilsson
9.96
Hammarby IF
9.96
  
4Ebba Forestier
Ebba Forestier 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.05
Nyköpings BIS
10.05
PB
  
5Linnea RosengrenTäby IS
10.05
PB
  
6Tilia JacobsonTäby IS
10.64
PB
  
7Astrid Edding
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
  
Heat 6
1Matilda Jansson
9.33
Värmdö IF
9.33
q
  
2Agnes Armbäck
9.39
Klippans FK
9.39
  
3Theodora Cruce
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
PB
  
4Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
9.92
Nyköpings BIS
9.92
PB
  
5Isabelle Gren
10.11
Täby IS
10.11
PB
  
6Viola Fagerlund
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
  
7Victoria Ellmark
Victoria Ellmark 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.38
Nyköpings BIS
10.38
PB
  
8Moa Bergström
10.70
Hammarby IF
10.70
PB
  
Heat 7
1Julie Zäll
8.80
Täby IS
8.80
PB
q
  
2Siri Wetterhall
9.69
Hammarby IF
9.69
  
3Judith Nordberg
10.03
Hammarby IF
10.03
  
4Elise Fagerström
10.24
Hammarby IF
10.24
PB
  
5Emma Malmberg
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
PB
  
6Isabelle TorsteniusTäby IS
10.67
PB
  
7Ines Rådberg
10.72
Hammarby IF
10.72
PB
  
8Thea Jonsson
10.92
Hammarby IF
10.92
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken Arwedsson
28.68
Klippans FK
28.68
  
2Aveline Glöggler GrandellTäby IS
29.02
  
3Julie Zäll
30.11
Täby IS
30.11
PB
  
4Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
32.15
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
32.15
  
Final B
1Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
31.29
Nyköpings BIS
31.29
  
2Judith Nordberg
33.12
Hammarby IF
33.12
PB
  
3Inez Boström Dos SantosHammarby IF
33.34
PB
  
4Disa Kaving
33.51
Hammarby IF
33.51
PB
  
Final C
1Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
32.92
  
2Majli Fagerström
35.27
Hammarby IF
35.27
PB
  
3Lykke Nilsson
35.34
Hammarby IF
35.34
PB
  
4Elise Fagerström
35.95
Hammarby IF
35.95
PB
  
Final D
1Ebba Forestier
Ebba Forestier 12, Nyköpings BIS
33.23
Nyköpings BIS
33.23
PB
  
2Siri Wetterhall
33.89
Hammarby IF
33.89
PB
  
3Tyra Blidberg
34.04
Hammarby IF
34.04
PB
  
4Edith Forsberg
36.29
Hammarby IF
36.29
PB
  
Final E
1Emma Malmberg
34.70
Hammarby IF
34.70
PB
  
2Esther Enocksson
35.29
Hammarby IF
35.29
PB
  
3Viola Fagerlund
35.38
Hammarby IF
35.38
PB
  
4Ines Rådberg
36.82
Hammarby IF
36.82
PB
  
Final F
1Matilda Jansson
32.65
Värmdö IF
32.65
PB
  
2Cornelia Linder
35.85
Hammarby IF
35.85
PB
  
3Li Clevström HedinHammarby IF
36.83
PB
  
4Astrid Edding
38.79
Hammarby IF
38.79
PB
  
Final G
1Isabelle Gren
34.87
Täby IS
34.87
PB
  
2Moa Bergström
37.46
Hammarby IF
37.46
PB
  
3Lo Lindell
Lo Lindell 12, Hammarby
44.90
Hammarby IF
44.90
PB
  
Final H
1Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
33.15
Nyköpings BIS
33.15
PB
  
2Freja SöderbergTäby IS
36.74
PB
  
Final I
1Isabelle TorsteniusTäby IS
36.04
PB
  
2Thea Jonsson
37.99
Hammarby IF
37.99
PB
  
Final J
1Victoria Ellmark
Victoria Ellmark 12, Nyköpings BIS
35.44
Nyköpings BIS
35.44
PB
  
2Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
36.85
Finspångs AIK
36.85
  
3Ronja OlofssonTäby IS
39.43
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellenor Grahn
1:51.04
Hammarby IF
1:51.04
  
2Judith Nordberg
2:11.07
Hammarby IF
2:11.07
PB
  
3Inez Boström Dos SantosHammarby IF
2:14.41
  
4Linnea Rosengren
2:14.64
Täby IS
2:14.64
PB
  
5Viola Fagerlund
2:20.08
Hammarby IF
2:20.08
PB
  
6Wilhelmina Wahlström ÖstmanTäby IS
2:35.43
SB
  
Ronja OlofssonTäby IS
DNF
  
Final B
1Moa Leinås
2:17.98
Täby IS
2:17.98
PB
  
2Julie Björkstrand
2:22.23
Hammarby IF
2:22.23
PB
  
3Majli Fagerström
2:26.32
Hammarby IF
2:26.32
  
4Astrid Larsson
2:26.33
Täby IS
2:26.33
PB
  
5Ines Rådberg
2:35.10
Hammarby IF
2:35.10
PB
  
6Astrid Edding
2:36.78
Hammarby IF
2:36.78
PB
  
7Lo Lindell
Lo Lindell 12, Hammarby
2:45.29
Hammarby IF
2:45.29
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
1.50
  
2Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.44
Nyköpings BIS
1.44
PB
  
3Aveline Glöggler GrandellTäby IS
1.41
  
4Julie Zäll
1.35
Täby IS
1.35
PB
  
5Matilda Jansson
1.25
Värmdö IF
1.25
PB
  
6Disa Kaving
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
6Frida SohlbergTäby IS
1.25
=PB
  
8Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
1.20
  
9Juno Gimlander
Juno Gimlander 13, Nyköpings BIS
1.20
13Nyköpings BIS
1.20
PB
  
10Majli FagerströmHammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
11Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
  
12Julie BjörkstrandHammarby IF
1.10
  
13Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
1.10
Finspångs AIK
1.10
  
14Thea Jonsson
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
  
15Sofie HansesTäby IS
1.05
  
0.95
1.35
1.00
1.38
1.05
1.41
1.10
1.44
1.15
1.47
1.20
1.50
1.25
1.53
1.30
Arwedsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
Stierna-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
xo
Glöggler Grandell-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Zäll-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Jansson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo

Kaving-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo

Sohlberg-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo

Lindvall Lokander-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Gimlander-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Fagerström-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Feith-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Björkstrando
o
o
o
xxx



Leijon-
-
o
xo
xxx



Jonssono
o
o
xr




Hanses-
o
xo
-
xxx



Final B
1Wilhelmina Wahlström ÖstmanTäby IS
1.30
  
2Theodora Cruce
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
3Elin Druvefors
1.15
Hammarby IF
1.15
PB
  
4Ines Rådberg
1.10
Hammarby IF
1.10
PB
  
4Emma Agnekrans FredhIFK Gnesta
1.10
=PB
  
6Lo Landström
Lo Landström 13, Nyköpings BIS
1.10
13Nyköpings BIS
1.10
PB
  
7Majken Landström
Majken Landström 13, Nyköpings BIS
1.10
13Nyköpings BIS
1.10
PB
  
8Inez Boström Dos SantosHammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
8Viola Fagerlund
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
8Hilde Bremborg
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
11Alma Herdenborg
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
11Julia BrandströmHammarby IF
1.05
PB
  
13Cornelia Linder
1.05
Hammarby IF
1.05
=PB
  
14Astrid HenrikssonHammarby IF
1.00
PB
  
15Astrid Edding
0.95
Hammarby IF
0.95
=PB
  
15Ingrid Ljungberg JärménHammarby IF
0.95
  
0.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.30
Wahlström Östman-oxoooooxor
Cruceoooxxoxxoxoxxo
Druveforsooooxoxxr
Rådbergooooxxx
Agnekrans Fredh-oooxxx
Landströmooxoxoxxx
Landströmoooxxoxxx
Boström Dos Santosoooxxx
Fagerlundoooxxx
Bremborgoooxxx
Herdenborgooxoxxx
Brandströmooxoxxx
Linderooxxoxxx
Henrikssonoxoxxx
Eddingoxxx
Ljungberg Järménoxr
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
4.24
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
4.24
  
2Julie Zäll
4.16
Täby IS
4.16
PB
  
3Aveline Glöggler GrandellTäby IS
4.15
  
4Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.96
Nyköpings BIS
3.96
PB
  
5Matilda Jansson
3.92
Värmdö IF
3.92
  
6Siri Wetterhall
3.72
Hammarby IF
3.72
PB
  
7Stina Winroth
Stina Winroth 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.45
Nyköpings BIS
3.45
PB
  
8Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.43
Nyköpings BIS
3.43
  
9Ebba Forestier
Ebba Forestier 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.36
Nyköpings BIS
3.36
PB
  
10Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
3.28
PB
  
11Alma Herdenborg
3.25
Hammarby IF
3.25
PB
  
12Julie BjörkstrandHammarby IF
3.24
  
13Tyra Blidberg
3.23
Hammarby IF
3.23
  
14Ines Rådberg
3.22
Hammarby IF
3.22
PB
  
15Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.15
Nyköpings BIS
3.15
  
16Viola Fagerlund
3.15
Hammarby IF
3.15
=PB
  
17Emma Agnekrans FredhIFK Gnesta
3.08
SB
  
18Isabelle GrenTäby IS
3.05
PB
  
19Hilde Bremborg
3.02
Hammarby IF
3.02
PB
  
20Moa Leinås
3.01
Täby IS
3.01
  
21Ronja OlofssonTäby IS
2.99
  
22Tilia JacobsonTäby IS
2.92
PB
  
23Amelie LindellTäby IS
2.90
PB
  
24Cornelia Linder
2.88
Hammarby IF
2.88
  
25Ingrid Ljungberg JärménHammarby IF
2.81
  
26Astrid Edding
2.79
Hammarby IF
2.79
PB
  
27Astrid HenrikssonHammarby IF
2.59
=PB
  
28Lo Lindell
Lo Lindell 12, Hammarby
2.18
Hammarby IF
2.18
  
Öhlin3.833.854.244.10
Zällx4.074.163.72
Glöggler Grandell4.083.843.864.15
Feith3.963.673.103.40
Jansson3.913.923.923.91
Wetterhall3.723.523.36x
Winroth3.453.133.183.32
Leksén3.433.103.133.29
Forestier3.362.872.793.06
Lindvall Lokander3.213.183.183.28
Herdenborg2.923.25x2.95
Björkstrand3.243.123.203.21
Blidberg3.053.233.213.20
Rådberg3.053.04x3.22
Dahlberg3.153.093.042.91
Fagerlund2.283.152.962.97
Agnekrans Fredh3.082.892.782.94
Gren3.052.042.982.88
Bremborg3.022.882.962.78
Leinås3.012.842.732.76
Olofsson2.962.992.912.87
Jacobson2.802.402.922.85
Lindell2.752.372.692.90
Linder2.512.712.572.88
Ljungberg Järmén2.782.812.692.59
Edding2.642.792.772.39
Henriksson2.592.502.402.47
Lindell2.062.002.052.18
Final B
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
4.31
  
2Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.21
Nyköpings BIS
4.21
  
3Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
4.02
Nyköpings BIS
4.02
  
4Frida SohlbergTäby IS
3.76
  
5Disa Kaving
3.68
Hammarby IF
3.68
PB
  
6Theodora Cruce
3.51
Hammarby IF
3.51
  
7Elise FagerströmHammarby IF
3.45
  
8Victoria Ellmark
Victoria Ellmark 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.31
Nyköpings BIS
3.31
  
9Esther Enocksson
3.31
Hammarby IF
3.31
PB
  
10Inez Boström Dos SantosHammarby IF
3.31
  
11Majli FagerströmHammarby IF
3.30
  
12Linnea RosengrenTäby IS
3.30
PB
  
13Elin Druvefors
3.29
Hammarby IF
3.29
PB
  
14Judith Nordberg
3.29
Hammarby IF
3.29
PB
  
15Lykke Nilsson
3.20
Hammarby IF
3.20
PB
  
16Isabelle TorsteniusTäby IS
3.08
PB
  
17Emma Malmberg
3.07
Hammarby IF
3.07
  
18Astrid LarssonTäby IS
3.02
PB
  
19Edith Forsberg
3.02
Hammarby IF
3.02
  
20Julia BrandströmHammarby IF
2.97
  
21Li Clevström HedinHammarby IF
2.94
PB
  
22Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
2.91
Finspångs AIK
2.91
  
23Freja SöderbergTäby IS
2.89
PB
  
24Tilde Fredh
2.87
Täby IS
2.87
PB
  
25Sofie HansesTäby IS
2.55
  
Arwedsson4.313.923.393.91
Stierna4.104.044.114.21
Stühmeyer Eriksson3.933.974.024.01
Sohlberg3.663.693.513.76
Kaving3.423.363.603.68
Cruce3.463.503.513.19
Fagerström3.423.323.303.45
Ellmark3.313.27
Enocksson3.143.152.933.31
Boström Dos Santos3.042.753.153.31
Fagerström3.263.303.303.21
Rosengren3.303.022.853.01
Druvefors3.243.293.233.17
Nordberg3.23xx3.29
Nilsson3.203.053.133.03
Torsteniusx2.722.703.08
Malmberg3.072.923.002.84
Larssonx3.022.90x
Forsberg2.872.672.863.02
Brandström2.642.972.512.88
Clevström Hedin2.542.532.092.94
Leijon2.662.912.592.85
Söderberg2.852.812.782.89
Fredh2.682.872.642.67
Hanses2.542.362.452.55
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Bergström
8.55
Hammarby IF
8.55
  
2Agnes Armbäck
7.51
Klippans FK
7.51
  
3Frida SohlbergTäby IS
7.47
  
4Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
6.90
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
6.90
PB
  
5Viola Fagerlund
6.83
Hammarby IF
6.83
PB
  
6Lykke Nilsson
6.65
Hammarby IF
6.65
  
7Emma Malmberg
6.46
Hammarby IF
6.46
PB
  
8Esther Enocksson
6.27
Hammarby IF
6.27
PB
  
9Ines Rådberg
5.88
Hammarby IF
5.88
PB
  
10Elise FagerströmHammarby IF
5.82
PB
  
11Isabelle GrenTäby IS
5.81
PB
  
12Elsa Wirqvist
Elsa Wirqvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.81
Nyköpings BIS
5.81
PB
  
13Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.51
Nyköpings BIS
5.51
PB
  
14Thea Jonsson
5.43
Hammarby IF
5.43
  
15Alma Herdenborg
5.39
Hammarby IF
5.39
PB
  
16Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
5.12
  
17Julia BrandströmHammarby IF
5.03
  
18Hilde Bremborg
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
PB
  
19Freja SöderbergTäby IS
4.98
PB
  
Bergström8.557.897.717.15
Armbäck7.017.517.316.95
Sohlberg6.486.257.417.47
Öhlin6.566.906.096.76
Fagerlund6.246.306.836.67
Nilsson6.166.656.54x
Malmberg5.615.776.466.06
Enocksson6.015.525.136.27
Rådberg5.174.98x5.88
Fagerström5.395.825.685.74
Gren5.755.785.815.48
Wirqvist5.814.765.335.24
Leksén5.355.515.465.08
Jonsson5.125.435.415.30
Herdenborg4.885.395.375.13
Lindvall Lokander5.125.045.115.05
Brandström4.774.784.185.03
Bremborg4.545.004.814.82
Söderberg4.684.984.734.94
Final B
1Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
8.21
Finspångs AIK
8.21
  
2Disa Kaving
8.06
Hammarby IF
8.06
PB
  
3Julie Zäll
7.24
Täby IS
7.24
  
4Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
7.05
Nyköpings BIS
7.05
PB
  
5Elin Druvefors
6.91
Hammarby IF
6.91
PB
  
6Ingrid Ljungberg JärménHammarby IF
6.76
PB
  
7Matilda Jansson
6.74
Värmdö IF
6.74
PB
  
8Cindra Terning
Cindra Terning 12, Nyköpings BIS
6.71
Nyköpings BIS
6.71
PB
  
9Isabelle TorsteniusTäby IS
6.34
PB
  
10Alva RosenquistIFK Gnesta
5.91
PB
  
11Theodora Cruce
5.89
Hammarby IF
5.89
PB
  
12Majli FagerströmHammarby IF
5.53
  
13Cornelia Linder
5.41
Hammarby IF
5.41
PB
  
14Amelie LindellTäby IS
5.35
PB
  
15Astrid HenrikssonHammarby IF
5.23
PB
  
16Li Clevström HedinHammarby IF
4.77
PB
  
17Astrid Edding
4.56
Hammarby IF
4.56
PB
  
18Moa Leinås
4.49
Täby IS
4.49
  
Leijon7.266.437.878.21
Kaving6.667.287.948.06
Zäll7.247.137.147.18
Stühmeyer Eriksson7.007.056.926.82
Druvefors6.466.596.846.91
Ljungberg Järmén6.006.056.176.76
Jansson6.176.206.246.74
Terning5.676.306.076.71
Torstenius6.205.906.346.27
Rosenquist5.525.305.365.91
Cruce5.805.895.885.74
Fagerström5.195.345.255.53
Linder4.225.415.184.99
Lindell5.165.35x4.71
Henriksson4.725.215.235.15
Clevström Hedin4.114.454.774.33
Edding3.894.454.564.48
Leinås4.493.724.02x