0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 456 (178+278)   Starter: 1222 (491+731)

Män
P14 60 m     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Emilio Karnå
7.63
Ullevi FK
7.63
  
2Marcus Aronsson
7.71
Tjalve FIF
7.71
PB
  
3Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.79
KFUM Kristianstad
7.79
  
4Erik Herstedt
7.83
Malmö AI
7.83
  
5Charlie Jullien PerssonSOK Träff
8.13
  
6Harald JohanssonHälle IF
8.15
  
7Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.16
KFUM Kristianstad
8.16
  
8Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
8.19
  
Semi 1
16 mar
16 mar
1Marcus Aronsson
7.79
Tjalve FIF
7.79
Q
  
2Erik Herstedt
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
Q
  
3Harald JohanssonHälle IF
8.06
PB
Q
  
4Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
8.06
=PB
q
  
5Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.12
KFUM Kristianstad
8.12
q
  
6Arvid Uddenberg
8.14
IFK Växjö
8.14
  
7Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
8.24
Tjalve FIF
8.24
  
8Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
8.34
Strömstads IF
8.34
  
Semi 2
16 mar
16 mar
1Emilio Karnå
7.64
Ullevi FK
7.64
Q
  
2Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.90
KFUM Kristianstad
7.90
Q
  
3Charlie Jullien PerssonSOK Träff
8.11
Q
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.18
IFK Göteborg
8.18
  
5Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.25
  
6Anton Ford
8.26
Malmö AI
8.26
  
7Arian Rabii
8.26
Malmö AI
8.26
PB
  
8Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.60
Trollhättan FIK
8.60
  
Heat 1
16 mar
16 mar
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.91
KFUM Kristianstad
7.91
Q
  
2Charlie Jullien PerssonSOK Träff
8.04
Q
  
3Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
8.17
Strömstads IF
8.17
PB
Q
  
4Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
8.21
Tjalve FIF
8.21
PB
q
  
5Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
8.44
Linköpings GIF
8.44
PB
  
6Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
8.52
KFUM Kristianstad
8.52
=PB
  
7Anton DangladesIK Lerum FI
8.94
PB
  
8Isak JohanssonIK Hinden
9.40
PB
  
Heat 2
16 mar
16 mar
1Marcus Aronsson
7.80
Tjalve FIF
7.80
Q
  
2Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
8.06
PB
Q
  
3Arvid Uddenberg
8.13
IFK Växjö
8.13
PB
Q
  
4Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.15
KFUM Kristianstad
8.15
q
  
5Karl Rangmar
8.50
Mölndals AIK
8.50
PB
  
6Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.57
  
7Love Hansson
8.74
Malmö AI
8.74
SB
  
Heat 3
16 mar
16 mar
1Emilio Karnå
7.53
Ullevi FK
7.53
PB
Q
  
2Harald JohanssonHälle IF
8.08
PB
Q
  
3Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.09
PB
Q
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.11
IFK Göteborg
8.11
PB
q
  
5Arian Rabii
8.30
Malmö AI
8.30
PB
q
  
6Alvin Jordy
8.45
IF Kronan
8.45
  
7Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.50
Hässleholms AIS
8.50
PB
  
Heat 4
16 mar
16 mar
1Erik Herstedt
7.81
Malmö AI
7.81
Q
  
2Anton Ford
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
Q
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.24
Trollhättan FIK
8.24
Q
  
4Wilgot Hugosson
8.33
Mölndals AIK
8.33
  
5Måns EliassonIF Kville
8.33
PB
  
6Kevin Reisa
8.41
IFK Halmstad
8.41
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Marcus Aronsson
25.16
Tjalve FIF
25.16
  
2Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
25.41
KFUM Kristianstad
25.41
PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
25.68
Malmö AI
25.68
  
4Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
26.43
  
Final B
17 mar
17 mar
1Albin Johnsson
25.77
IK Hinden
25.77
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
26.35
IK Lerum FI
26.35
  
3Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
26.40
Tjalve FIF
26.40
  
4Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
26.81
PB
  
Final C
17 mar
17 mar
1Harald JohanssonHälle IF
26.49
  
2Arvid Uddenberg
26.63
IFK Växjö
26.63
PB
  
3Anton Ford
26.74
Malmö AI
26.74
PB
  
4Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
27.14
KFUM Kristianstad
27.14
  
Final D
17 mar
17 mar
1Charlie Jullien PerssonSOK Träff
26.30
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
26.36
Eslövs AI
26.36
PB
  
3Alvin Jordy
27.79
IF Kronan
27.79
  
Final E
17 mar
17 mar
1Måns Eliasson
27.12
IF Kville
27.12
PB
  
2Karl Rangmar
27.44
Mölndals AIK
27.44
PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
27.44
IFK Halmstad
27.44
PB
  
Final F
17 mar
17 mar
1Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
27.26
Strömstads IF
27.26
PB
  
2Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
27.71
PB
  
3Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
28.26
Linköpings GIF
28.26
PB
  
4Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
29.20
Kongahälla AIK
29.20
  
Final G
17 mar
17 mar
1Kevin Reisa
28.34
IFK Halmstad
28.34
PB
  
2Anton Kalmlund
29.00
Malmö AI
29.00
PB
  
3Silas Andersson
29.15
Falkenbergs IK
29.15
SB
  
4Nils Holmqvist
31.93
Eslövs AI
31.93
  
Final H
17 mar
17 mar
1Franz Danckwardt-LillieströmLinköpings GIF
27.74
PB
  
2Milo Bjermqvist
28.37
Falkenbergs IK
28.37
PB
  
3Arvid Lindskog
29.32
IF Kville
29.32
PB
  
4Anton DangladesIK Lerum FI
29.98
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
2:50.09
IFK Göteborg
2:50.09
PB
  
2Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
2:50.50
Tjalve FIF
2:50.50
PB
  
3Silas Andersson
2:51.89
Falkenbergs IK
2:51.89
PB
  
4Arvid Bäck
2:58.32
Lomma FIK
2:58.32
PB
  
5Olle Skoog Karlsson
3:07.55
Finspångs AIK
3:07.55
  
6Anton Kalmlund
3:10.69
Malmö AI
3:10.69
PB
  
7Olof Karlsson
3:13.71
Mölndals AIK
3:13.71
  
8Oscar Kjellberg
3:13.82
Ullevi FK
3:13.82
  
Final B
16 mar
16 mar
1Hannes Svennblad
3:11.48
Bohus IF
3:11.48
PB
  
2Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
3:14.10
Kongahälla AIK
3:14.10
PB
  
3Lucas Thuresson
Lucas Thuresson 10, Linköpings GIF
3:24.38
Linköpings GIF
3:24.38
  
4Isak Johansson
3:35.70
IK Hinden
3:35.70
  
5Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
3:38.41
KFUM Kristianstad
3:38.41
PB
  
6Nils Holmqvist
3:43.11
Eslövs AI
3:43.11
  
7Emrik Jalkhagen
3:55.94
Åhus FIK
3:55.94
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.97
PB
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
8.98
PB
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.46
PB
  
4Noel Henriksson
9.68
Falkenbergs IK
9.68
=PB
  
5Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
9.78
PB
  
6Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.79
PB
  
7Arvid Uddenberg
9.99
IFK Växjö
9.99
  
8Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
10.02
IFK Växjö
10.02
PB
  
Heat 1
17 mar
17 mar
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.00
PB
Q
  
2Noel Henriksson
9.68
Falkenbergs IK
9.68
PB
Q
  
3Arvid Uddenberg
10.01
IFK Växjö
10.01
q
  
4Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
10.11
IFK Växjö
10.11
q
  
5Isak Johansson
11.20
IK Hinden
11.20
  
6Filip Larsson
12.06
Ullevi FK
12.06
  
7Emrik JalkhagenÅhus FIK
13.11
  
Heat 2
17 mar
17 mar
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
9.26
Q
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.55
Q
  
3Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
9.85
PB
q
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.07
PB
q
  
5Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
10.19
Tjalve FIF
10.19
  
6Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
11.30
Kongahälla AIK
11.30
PB
  
7Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
13.89
Hässleholms AIS
13.89
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Emilio Karnå
1.69
Ullevi FK
1.69
  
2Hugo Öhrvall
1.67
IFK Halmstad
1.67
PB
  
3Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
1.67
KFUM Kristianstad
1.67
PB
  
4Gabriel Örtengren
Gabriel Örtengren 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.61
IKHP Huskvarna
1.61
  
5Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.58
Hässleholms AIS
1.58
PB
  
6Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.54
IFK Halmstad
1.54
PB
  
7Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
1.50
KFUM Kristianstad
1.50
  
7Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.50
Trollhättan FIK
1.50
  
9Alvin Jordy
1.50
IF Kronan
1.50
PB
  
10Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
1.50
Tjalve FIF
1.50
PB
  
11Andrew SvedbergUllevi FK
1.46
PB
  
11Espen Robinson
1.46
Mölndals AIK
1.46
  
11Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
1.46
KFUM Kristianstad
1.46
  
14Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
1.46
  
15Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.46
PB
  
16Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.41
  
17Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.41
SB
  
17Filip Larsson
1.41
Ullevi FK
1.41
  
19Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.41
IFK Växjö
1.41
  
20Anton MartinssonSOK Träff
1.36
  
21Alfred Ingman
1.30
IK Orient
1.30
  
22Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
1.30
Linköpings GIF
1.30
PB
  
1.24
1.61
1.30
1.64
1.36
1.67
1.41
1.69
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
Karnå-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
o
Öhrvall-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Brylski-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Örtengren-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Weber-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Frisk-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Gustavsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx

Jordy-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Bermhed-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Svedberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Robinson-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Stoltz-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Eriksson Berg-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Svennblad-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Frieberg-
o
o
o
xxx



Sellberg-
o
o
xo
xxx



Larsson-
o
o
xo
xxx



Folkesson-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx



Martinsson-
o
xxo
xxx




Ingmano
o
xxx





Weyde-
xo
xxx





P14 Stav     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
3.65
Tjalve FIF
3.65
  
2Erik Herstedt
3.43
Malmö AI
3.43
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
3.43
IFK Växjö
3.43
  
4Anton Söderberg
2.83
IFK Halmstad
2.83
PB
  
5Kevin Fatty
2.73
IK Lerum FI
2.73
  
6Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
2.73
IFK Halmstad
2.73
PB
  
7Noel Henriksson
2.63
Falkenbergs IK
2.63
PB
  
8Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
2.53
KFUM Kristianstad
2.53
  
9Arvid LindskogIF Kville
2.33
  
10Lucas Thuresson
Lucas Thuresson 10, Linköpings GIF
2.23
Linköpings GIF
2.23
PB
  
11Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
2.13
IFK Växjö
2.13
  
12Anton DangladesIK Lerum FI
1.93
  
1.93
2.73
2.03
2.83
2.13
2.93
2.23
3.03
2.33
3.13
2.43
3.23
2.53
3.33
2.63
3.43
Bermhed-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
Herstedt-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
Jedhammar-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
Söderberg-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
o
Fatty-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Weber-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Henriksson-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
Stoltz-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Lindskog-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Thuressono
xo
o
xo
xxx



Folkessono
o
o
xxx




Dangladesxo
xxx






P14 Längd     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Emilio Karnå
5.80
Ullevi FK
5.80
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
5.75
Falkenbergs IK
5.75
  
3Marcus Aronsson
5.65
Tjalve FIF
5.65
  
4Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
5.64
PB
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
5.36
IFK Göteborg
5.36
PB
  
6Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.28
Eslövs AI
5.28
PB
  
7Hugo Öhrvall
5.00
IFK Halmstad
5.00
  
8Kevin Reisa
4.81
IFK Halmstad
4.81
PB
  
9Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.81
  
10Charlie Jullien PerssonSOK Träff
4.77
  
11Love Hansson
4.68
Malmö AI
4.68
  
12Arvid Bäck
4.61
Lomma FIK
4.61
  
13Wilgot Hugosson
4.54
Mölndals AIK
4.54
  
14Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
4.36
Linköpings GIF
4.36
  
15Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.35
IFK Växjö
4.35
  
16Anton KalmlundMalmö AI
4.28
PB
  
17Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
4.06
  
18Axel Forsell
Axel Forsell 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.99
Trollhättan FIK
3.99
  
19Liam PetterssonBohus IF
3.67
PB
  
20Anton MartinssonSOK Träff
3.61
  
21Alfred Ingman
3.32
IK Orient
3.32
  
Karnå5.515.805.735.28
Sehlstedtx5.68x5.45x5.75
Aronsson5.634.03xx5.655.29
Johnsson5.35x5.513.065.505.64
Waborg5.18xx5.135.315.36
Stjernfeldt4.634.774.934.88x5.28
Öhrvall5.00xxxxx
Reisa4.814.604.624.61xx
Dittmer Macduff4.81xx
Jullien Persson4.644.394.77
Hanssonxx4.68
Bäck4.454.61x
Hugosson4.424.384.54
Lundgrenxx4.36
Jedhammar3.96x4.35
Kalmlund3.82x4.28
Sellberg4.06xx
Forsell3.963.973.99
Petterssonx3.083.67
Martinsson3.61xx
Ingman3.32xx
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Svante Fernström
11.46
Mölndals AIK
11.46
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
11.40
Falkenbergs IK
11.40
PB
  
3Kevin Fatty
11.35
IK Lerum FI
11.35
PB
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
11.16
PB
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
11.07
IFK Göteborg
11.07
PB
  
6Noel Henriksson
11.00
Falkenbergs IK
11.00
PB
  
7Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
10.45
  
8Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.10
IFK Växjö
10.10
  
9Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
10.08
Kongahälla AIK
10.08
PB
  
10Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
9.75
  
11Axel Forsell
Axel Forsell 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.15
Trollhättan FIK
9.15
PB
  
12Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
8.56
Kongahälla AIK
8.56
  
13Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
8.47
KFUM Kristianstad
8.47
PB
  
Fernström10.8911.079.9211.0511.0311.46
Sehlstedtx11.06xxx11.40
Fatty10.8110.9810.8910.6710.8211.35
Dittmer Macduff10.5510.41xx11.16x
Waborgx10.44x10.68x11.07
Henriksson10.35x10.5310.5710.7611.00
Frieberg10.3310.3210.4510.199.399.75
Folkesson9.959.8210.109.899.95x
Hultman9.63x10.08
Eriksson Berg9.41x9.75
Forsell9.069.039.15
Morlok8.518.56x
Klasson8.477.248.09
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
13.51
Eslövs AI
13.51
PB
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
11.30
PB
  
3Tiger Odéhn
11.19
Ystads IF
11.19
PB
  
4Isac Sehlstedt
10.57
Falkenbergs IK
10.57
  
5Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.27
Hässleholms AIS
10.27
  
6Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
10.18
PB
  
7Rasmus Fors
Rasmus Fors 10, Håfreström
9.83
Håfreströms IF
9.83
PB
  
8Love Hansson
9.83
Malmö AI
9.83
  
9Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
9.46
Kongahälla AIK
9.46
  
10Milo Bjermqvist
9.43
Falkenbergs IK
9.43
PB
  
11William Revenhäll
9.31
Falkenbergs IK
9.31
PB
  
12Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.20
Trollhättan FIK
9.20
  
13Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
9.03
KFUM Kristianstad
9.03
  
14Hugo Baurmann Wirf
8.84
Tjalve FIF
8.84
  
15Ludvig Antonsson
8.52
Sävedalens AIK
8.52
  
16Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.22
Hässleholms AIS
8.22
PB
  
17Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.06
  
18Ruben Brunström
7.45
Sävedalens AIK
7.45
  
19Liam PetterssonBohus IF
6.91
  
20Anton MartinssonSOK Träff
6.68
  
21Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
6.58
Linköpings GIF
6.58
  
22Emrik JalkhagenÅhus FIK
5.86
  
Stjernfeldt12.4812.4013.51
Skånberg10.319.96x10.619.7011.30
Odéhn9.539.5710.349.9610.8911.19
Sehlstedt9.979.2710.57
Persson9.019.2510.278.289.039.17
Edlander10.189.239.159.2010.09x
Fors9.839.419.569.289.329.59
Hansson9.83x8.388.968.628.88
Hultman8.889.468.66
Bjermqvist9.439.369.36
Revenhäll8.759.319.15
Hallander8.979.039.20
Stoltz9.038.468.41
Baurmann Wirf8.688.848.59
Antonsson8.528.318.08
Nilsson8.118.228.17
Thomsson Rudqvistx8.06x
Brunström7.45x7.15
Pettersson6.91x5.05
Martinsson6.226.686.02
Weyde5.905.666.58
Jalkhagen5.645.245.86
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
11.09
Hässleholms AIS
11.09
PB
  
2William Revenhäll
9.65
Falkenbergs IK
9.65
PB
  
3Ludvig Antonsson
9.20
Sävedalens AIK
9.20
PB
  
4Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
8.52
PB
  
5Milo Bjermqvist
8.41
Falkenbergs IK
8.41
PB
  
6Ruben Brunström
8.11
Sävedalens AIK
8.11
PB
  
7Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
7.83
PB
  
8Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
7.57
Trollhättan FIK
7.57
PB
  
9Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
6.35
  
Perssonx8.188.16x11.09x
Revenhäll9.289.229.209.659.529.63
Antonsson8.647.89x8.859.209.04
Johansson8.52xxx8.00x
Bjermqvist8.417.728.207.85
Brunström7.097.387.516.34x8.11
Thomsson Rudqvistx7.83xxxx
Hallander7.326.436.837.147.027.57
Odéhn6.35xx
P13 60 m     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
7.99
PB
  
2Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.09
  
3Viggo Kjaerbeck EmilssonIF Kville
8.34
  
4Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.36
  
5Arvid Knutsson
8.53
Kalmar SK
8.53
  
6Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.66
  
7Arvid Karlstedt
8.83
Hovslätts IK
8.83
  
8Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.88
  
Semi 1
16 mar
16 mar
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.11
Q
  
2Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.42
Q
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.48
Q
  
4Arvid Karlstedt
8.56
Hovslätts IK
8.56
q
  
5Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.61
  
6Gordon Lundvall
8.74
Sävedalens AIK
8.74
PB
  
7Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.89
  
Semi 2
16 mar
16 mar
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
8.14
Q
  
2Viggo Kjaerbeck EmilssonIF Kville
8.35
Q
  
3Arvid Knutsson
8.52
Kalmar SK
8.52
Q
  
4Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.59
q
  
5Max Hartvigsson
8.62
IFK Halmstad
8.62
  
6Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
8.78
  
7Olle Ekholm
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
  
Wilhelm PålssonBara FIK
DQ
  
Heat 1
16 mar
16 mar
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.06
Q
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.53
PB
Q
  
3Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
8.65
PB
Q
  
4Sixten Elofsson
8.94
Falkenbergs IK
8.94
PB
  
5Hampus Hyltsten
9.15
IFK Växjö
9.15
  
6Harry Wolfner
Harry Wolfner 11, IFK Växjö
9.21
IFK Växjö
9.21
PB
  
7Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.42
  
Heat 2
16 mar
16 mar
1Viggo Kjaerbeck EmilssonIF Kville
8.33
PB
Q
  
2Liam Bosson
Liam Bosson 11, Kristianstad
8.54
KFUM Kristianstad
8.54
Q
  
3Max Hartvigsson
8.55
IFK Halmstad
8.55
Q
  
4Wilhelm Pålsson
8.73
Bara FIK
8.73
PB
q
  
5Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.77
PB
q
  
6Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
8.82
PB
  
7Pax Landor
9.16
Malmö AI
9.16
PB
  
8Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
9.65
PB
  
Heat 3
16 mar
16 mar
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.42
PB
Q
  
2Arvid Knutsson
8.44
Kalmar SK
8.44
Q
  
3Gordon Lundvall
8.76
Sävedalens AIK
8.76
Q
  
4Arvid GunnarssonSkruvs IF
8.90
PB
  
5Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.13
Linköpings GIF
9.13
PB
  
6Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.13
  
7Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.25
Linköpings GIF
9.25
PB
  
8Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.31
  
Heat 4
16 mar
16 mar
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
8.14
Q
  
2Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.34
PB
Q
  
3Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.53
PB
Q
  
4Arvid Karlstedt
8.54
Hovslätts IK
8.54
PB
q
  
5Olle Ekholm
8.71
Mölndals AIK
8.71
PB
q
  
6Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.17
  
7Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.20
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Arvid Knutsson
27.15
Kalmar SK
27.15
PB
  
2Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
27.19
  
3Arvid Karlstedt
27.26
Hovslätts IK
27.26
PB
  
Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
DNF
  
Final B
17 mar
17 mar
1Victor Benito
28.12
Mölndals AIK
28.12
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
28.47
PB
  
3Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
28.76
Kongahälla AIK
28.76
PB
  
4Tage KarlströmIK Finish
28.82
PB
  
Final C
17 mar
17 mar
1Gordon Lundvall
28.73
Sävedalens AIK
28.73
PB
  
2Robin Frelén
28.85
Mölndals AIK
28.85
PB
  
3Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
28.89
PB
  
4Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
29.40
Trollhättan FIK
29.40
  
Final D
17 mar
17 mar
1Hannes Thunström
29.56
Mölndals AIK
29.56
PB
  
2Sixten Elofsson
29.88
Falkenbergs IK
29.88
PB
  
3Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
30.05
  
4Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
30.12
PB
  
Final E
17 mar
17 mar
1Harry Wolfner
Harry Wolfner 11, IFK Växjö
29.98
IFK Växjö
29.98
PB
  
2Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
30.24
SB
  
3Olle LindströmIFK Lund
30.47
  
4Knut Thompson
31.56
Malmö AI
31.56
  
Final F
17 mar
17 mar
1Kevin Gramming
30.88
IK Finish
30.88
PB
  
2Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
30.91
PB
  
3Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
31.00
  
4Eddie Ekström
31.06
Malmö AI
31.06
  
Final G
17 mar
17 mar
1Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
30.36
PB
  
2Max Henriksson
30.56
Mölndals AIK
30.56
PB
  
3Hampus Hyltsten
30.99
IFK Växjö
30.99
PB
  
4Viktor Breitholtz
31.35
Kongahälla AIK
31.35
PB
  
Final H
17 mar
17 mar
1Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
30.38
Linköpings GIF
30.38
PB
  
2Einar Leffler
31.32
Mölndals AIK
31.32
PB
  
3Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
32.32
Linköpings GIF
32.32
  
Final I
17 mar
17 mar
1Theodore Stojic NavarroIFK Växjö
32.51
PB
  
2Love Wemmert
32.69
Bara FIK
32.69
PB
  
3Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
32.73
Trollhättan FIK
32.73
PB
  
Final J
17 mar
17 mar
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
27.59
  
2Viggo Kjaerbeck EmilssonIF Kville
29.04
PB
  
Algot SollvénIFK Lund
DQ
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Edvin Hafsäter
2:21.32
IK Finish
2:21.32
PB
  
2Arvid Karlstedt
2:21.62
Hovslätts IK
2:21.62
PB
  
3Axel Persson
2:24.38
Mölndals AIK
2:24.38
PB
  
4Max Henriksson
2:26.43
Mölndals AIK
2:26.43
  
5Victor Benito
2:26.95
Mölndals AIK
2:26.95
PB
  
6Einar Leffler
2:28.61
Mölndals AIK
2:28.61
  
7Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
2:28.74
  
8Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2:41.37
Trollhättan FIK
2:41.37
  
Final B
16 mar
16 mar
1Rasmus Wallström
2:27.71
Hälle IF
2:27.71
PB
  
2Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst 11, Kongahälla
2:31.05
Kongahälla AIK
2:31.05
  
3Hugo Hermond
2:36.45
IF Kville
2:36.45
  
4Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
2:41.02
PB
  
5Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
2:43.86
Linköpings GIF
2:43.86
PB
  
6Leo Lövgren
Leo Lövgren 11, IFK Göteborg
2:45.85
IFK Göteborg
2:45.85
  
7Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
2:49.73
  
Final C
16 mar
16 mar
1Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
2:31.90
Linköpings GIF
2:31.90
PB
  
2Arvid Gunnarsson
2:41.00
Skruvs IF
2:41.00
PB
  
3Love Wemmert
2:42.06
Bara FIK
2:42.06
PB
  
4Algot Sollvén
2:52.16
IFK Lund
2:52.16
  
5Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
2:52.61
  
6Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
3:05.36
PB
  
7Vinsent Flimsjö
3:08.64
IFK Växjö
3:08.64
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Valter Elmestrand
10.07
Sävedalens AIK
10.07
PB
  
2Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
10.33
IFK Göteborg
10.33
  
3Noel Pettersson
10.34
Sävedalens AIK
10.34
  
4Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
10.49
Mölndals AIK
10.49
PB
  
5Max Hartvigsson
10.53
IFK Halmstad
10.53
  
6Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
10.98
PB
  
7Eddie Ekström
11.01
Malmö AI
11.01
PB
  
8Elliot Croner
11.02
Kalmar SK
11.02
  
Heat 1
17 mar
17 mar
1Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
10.24
IFK Göteborg
10.24
PB
Q
  
2Max Hartvigsson
10.66
IFK Halmstad
10.66
Q
  
3Eddie Ekström
11.02
Malmö AI
11.02
PB
q
  
4Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
11.17
PB
q
  
5Knut Thompson
11.24
Malmö AI
11.24
PB
  
6Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
11.96
Trollhättan FIK
11.96
PB
  
Heat 2
17 mar
17 mar
1Valter Elmestrand
10.27
Sävedalens AIK
10.27
PB
Q
  
2Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
10.64
Mölndals AIK
10.64
PB
Q
  
3Elias Krantz
11.26
Mölndals AIK
11.26
  
4Kevin Gramming
11.43
IK Finish
11.43
  
5Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
11.80
PB
  
6Ludvig DahlskogIFK Lund
12.42
PB
  
Heat 3
17 mar
17 mar
1Noel Pettersson
10.32
Sävedalens AIK
10.32
Q
  
2Elliot Croner
10.86
Kalmar SK
10.86
PB
Q
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
11.87
PB
  
4Hugo Hermond
11.88
IF Kville
11.88
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Oskar Carlström
1.54
Heleneholms IF
1.54
PB
  
2Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
1.50
  
3Gordon Lundvall
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
4Valter Elmestrand
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
  
5Viktor Breitholtz
1.42
Kongahälla AIK
1.42
  
5Robin Frelén
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
  
5Elliot Croner
1.42
Kalmar SK
1.42
  
5Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.42
  
5Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
1.42
Hässleholms AIS
1.42
  
10Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.42
=PB
  
11Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.42
  
12Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
1.37
  
12Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
1.37
KFUM Kristianstad
1.37
  
12Jonatan Johansson
1.37
IFK Växjö
1.37
PB
  
12Benjamin NettelbladIF Hagen
1.37
  
16Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
1.37
PB
  
17Oscar HernelidIF Kville
1.37
PB
  
18Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall 11, Sävedalen
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
  
19Sigge Jarl
1.37
Malmö AI
1.37
  
20Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.37
F Stenungsunds FI
1.37
  
21Bertil Eliasson
1.32
IFK Växjö
1.32
  
21Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.32
  
21Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
1.32
PB
  
21Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
1.32
  
25Vinsent Flimsjö
1.32
IFK Växjö
1.32
PB
  
25Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
1.32
  
27Algot SollvénIFK Lund
1.32
PB
  
28Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
  
29Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
1.26
PB
  
30Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
1.26
Kongahälla AIK
1.26
  
31Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
1.26
Linköpings GIF
1.26
  
32Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
  
32Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.20
  
Wilhelm PålssonBara FIK
NH
  
1.20
1.56
1.26
1.32
1.37
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
Carlström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lundgren-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lundvall-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Elmestrand-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Breitholtz-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Frelén-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Croner-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Karlström-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Hindroth-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Ryttberg-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Thunström-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Midbrandt-
o
o
o
xxx



Olsson-
o
o
o
xxx



Johanssono
o
o
o
xxx



Nettelblad-
-
o
o
xxx



Hallgreno
o
o
xo
xxx



Hernelido
o
xo
xo
xxx



Lundvall-
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Jarl-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Hallquist-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx



Eliassono
o
o
xxx




Lövgren-
o
o
xxx




Augustssono
o
o





Eriksson Schärlundo
o
o
xxx




Flimsjöo
xo
o
xxx




Sahlströmo
xo
o
xxx




Sollvéno
o
xxo
xxx




Richtero
xo
xxo
xxx




Gustafssono
o
xxx





Ekström-
xo
xxx





Wallgreno
xxo
xxx





Salbergo
xxx






Gustafssono
xpp
xx





Pålsson-
-
xpp





P13 Stav     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
2.84
PB
  
2Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
2.74
IFK Göteborg
2.74
  
3Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
2.64
KFUM Kristianstad
2.64
PB
  
4Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.64
PB
  
5Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
2.64
KFUM Kristianstad
2.64
PB
  
5Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
2.64
Kongahälla AIK
2.64
PB
  
7Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2.24
Trollhättan FIK
2.24
  
7Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
2.24
  
9Olle Gårdsby
2.24
IF Kville
2.24
  
10Hugo Hermond
2.14
IF Kville
2.14
  
11Oscar HernelidIF Kville
2.14
PB
  
12Jonatan Johansson
2.04
IFK Växjö
2.04
PB
  
13Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
1.84
Linköpings GIF
1.84
  
14Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
1.84
Linköpings GIF
1.84
PB
  
15Theodore Stojic NavarroIFK Växjö
1.64
PB
  
1.54
2.34
1.64
2.44
1.74
2.54
1.84
2.64
1.94
2.74
2.04
2.84
2.14
2.90
2.24
Bokelund Singh-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
-
xxo
o
xo
-
xxx
o
Eneman-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
Olsson-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
-
o
Ryttberg-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Stoltz-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
xxo
xxx
o
o
o
Ekström-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
xo
o
Drapella-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Samor-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Gårdsby-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Hermond-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Hernelido
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Johansson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Wallgreno
o
o
o
xxx



Eveborno
o
o
xo
xxx



Stojic Navarroxo
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
5.23
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.84
F Stenungsunds FI
4.84
PB
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
4.82
  
4Valter Elmestrand
4.82
Sävedalens AIK
4.82
PB
  
5Olle Ekholm
4.78
Mölndals AIK
4.78
PB
  
6Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
4.71
Hässleholms AIS
4.71
PB
  
7Benjamin NettelbladIF Hagen
4.71
PB
  
8Robin Frelén
4.64
Mölndals AIK
4.64
  
9Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.59
  
10Olle LindströmIFK Lund
4.56
PB
  
11Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.52
Mölndals AIK
4.52
  
12Sixten Elofsson
4.48
Falkenbergs IK
4.48
  
13Bertil Eliasson
4.46
IFK Växjö
4.46
  
14Noel Pettersson
4.46
Sävedalens AIK
4.46
  
15Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
4.40
IFK Helsingborg
4.40
  
16Victor Benito
4.37
Mölndals AIK
4.37
  
17Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
4.34
IFK Göteborg
4.34
  
18Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
4.34
IFK Göteborg
4.34
  
19Knut Thompson
4.27
Malmö AI
4.27
  
20Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
4.24
  
21Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
4.12
Linköpings GIF
4.12
  
22Elliot Croner
4.10
Kalmar SK
4.10
  
23Max Hartvigsson
4.07
IFK Halmstad
4.07
  
Lundgren5.235.235.054.975.004.74
Nilsson4.734.584.844.744.834.53
Persson4.814.724.774.824.694.68
Elmestrand4.824.724.67x4.804.80
Ekholm4.634.784.754.624.774.49
Hindroth4.304.704.714.364.404.57
Nettelblad4.404.304.624.624.714.56
Frelénx4.594.644.364.434.43
Karlström4.314.514.59
Lindström4.564.504.48
Melin4.47x4.52
Elofsson4.484.414.45
Eliasson4.384.464.22
Petterssonx4.354.46
Schell4.374.404.36
Benitox4.374.27
Thunberg4.344.31
Richter4.184.034.34
Thompson3.91x4.27
Ekström4.114.134.24
Eveborn4.123.984.11
Croner4.103.924.04
Hartvigsson4.073.934.03
Final B
17 mar
17 mar
1Viggo Kjaerbeck EmilssonIF Kville
4.32
=PB
  
2Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
4.27
PB
  
3Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
4.24
KFUM Kristianstad
4.24
PB
  
4Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
4.19
PB
  
5Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.08
  
6Viktor Breitholtz
4.08
Kongahälla AIK
4.08
  
7Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
4.07
Linköpings GIF
4.07
  
8Pax Landor
4.03
Malmö AI
4.03
  
9Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
3.98
  
10Harry Wolfner
Harry Wolfner 11, IFK Växjö
3.95
IFK Växjö
3.95
PB
  
11Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
3.78
  
12Hampus Hyltsten
3.73
IFK Växjö
3.73
  
13Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
3.69
Linköpings GIF
3.69
  
14Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
3.62
  
15Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
3.32
Linköpings GIF
3.32
  
Kjaerbeck Emilsson4.324.144.32
Sahlström4.274.26x
Stoltz4.243.932.71
Samor4.023.974.19
Silfverstrand4.083.854.06
Breitholtz3.824.083.97
Olsson4.074.003.96
Landor4.033.65x
Bengtsson3.893.873.98
Wolfner3.333.223.95
Kraft3.603.673.78
Hyltsten3.732.743.54
Salberg3.523.383.69
Hallgren3.593.623.52
Gustafsson3.153.32x
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
10.66
PB
  
2Noel Pettersson
10.38
Sävedalens AIK
10.38
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
10.29
F Stenungsunds FI
10.29
  
4Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
10.22
PB
  
5Oskar Carlström
10.11
Heleneholms IF
10.11
PB
  
6Olle Ekholm
9.85
Mölndals AIK
9.85
  
7Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
9.84
  
8Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
9.56
PB
  
9Bertil Eliasson
9.41
IFK Växjö
9.41
PB
  
10Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
9.29
IFK Helsingborg
9.29
  
11Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
9.23
KFUM Kristianstad
9.23
PB
  
12Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
9.18
PB
  
13Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.05
PB
  
14Oscar HernelidIF Kville
8.91
  
15Sigge Jarl
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
PB
  
16Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
8.77
PB
  
17Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
8.61
PB
  
18Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.52
F Stenungsunds FI
8.52
  
19Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
8.28
Trollhättan FIK
8.28
PB
  
20Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
8.10
PB
  
21Vinsent Flimsjö
7.90
IFK Växjö
7.90
  
22Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
7.58
PB
  
Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
NM
  
Henriksson10.209.7810.1010.6610.46
Petterssonxx10.04x10.3810.14
Nilsson9.989.89x10.0610.2910.28
Persson9.929.9710.019.7010.22
Carlström10.079.739.7410.11
Ekholm9.359.159.719.589.599.85
Hafsäter9.109.849.658.86
Svanberg9.119.449.569.37x9.15
Eliasson9.379.419.39
Schell9.299.179.16
Stoltz8.928.929.23
Midbrandtx9.139.18
Kraft8.189.058.64
Hernelid8.688.678.91
Jarlx8.608.80
Augustsson8.36x8.77
Söderqvist8.418.398.61
Hallquist8.528.50x
Lindblom8.178.118.28
Bodesund8.107.937.97
Flimsjö7.907.81
Gustafsson7.586.907.28
Eriksson Schärlundxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
11.31
KFUM Kristianstad
11.31
PB
  
2Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
10.05
IKHP Huskvarna
10.05
PB
  
3Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
10.02
FIK Färjestaden
10.02
PB
  
4Arvid Knutsson
9.83
Kalmar SK
9.83
PB
  
5Melker Madsen
9.50
IK Finish
9.50
PB
  
6Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
9.46
PB
  
7Jonatan Johansson
9.18
IFK Växjö
9.18
  
8Oskar Carlström
8.65
Heleneholms IF
8.65
PB
  
9Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.64
F Stenungsunds FI
8.64
  
10Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
8.51
IFK Helsingborg
8.51
  
11Wilhelm Pålsson
8.31
Bara FIK
8.31
  
12Vilmer Ohlin
Vilmer Ohlin 11, Heleneholm
8.23
Heleneholms IF
8.23
  
13Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
8.20
PB
  
14Arvid GunnarssonSkruvs IF
7.98
PB
  
15Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
7.97
Hässleholms AIS
7.97
PB
  
16Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
7.84
  
17Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
7.74
PB
  
18Theo Ek
Theo Ek 11, Finish
7.47
IK Finish
7.47
  
19Ben Lundvall
Ben Lundvall 11, Sävedalen
7.28
Sävedalens AIK
7.28
  
20Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.26
F Stenungsunds FI
7.26
  
21Vincent LöfgrenMalmö AI
7.19
PB
  
22Pax Landor
7.17
Malmö AI
7.17
  
23Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
7.00
  
24Love Wemmert
6.87
Bara FIK
6.87
PB
  
25Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
6.72
Linköpings GIF
6.72
  
26Sigge Jarl
6.24
Malmö AI
6.24
  
27Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
5.12
  
Olsson10.7210.329.8611.3110.6710.54
Manderhjelm9.739.449.6010.039.4910.05
Adriansson8.5810.029.159.339.979.64
Knutsson9.187.958.259.839.668.95
Madsen8.898.638.659.289.339.50
Thunström8.939.469.257.819.159.19
Johansson8.599.188.348.729.178.39
Carlström8.65x7.728.548.108.39
Nilsson8.647.326.72
Schell8.208.518.22
Pålsson8.318.118.11
Ohlin8.237.727.25
Högelius7.82x8.20
Gunnarsson6.977.537.98
Hindroth7.977.187.48
Magnusson Johannesson7.607.847.66
Eriksson Schärlund7.747.527.58
Ek7.037.476.81
Lundvall6.477.087.28
Hallquist6.597.217.26
Löfgren6.637.196.80
Landor5.787.176.80
Samor7.006.766.71
Wemmert6.086.876.51
Salberg6.676.72
Jarl6.246.165.76
Bodesund5.124.074.94
Kvinnor
F14 60 m     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.07
  
2Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
8.31
Linköpings GIF
8.31
PB
  
3Julia Jensen
8.36
Mölndals AIK
8.36
  
4Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.41
  
5Matilda Blixt
8.42
Malmö AI
8.42
  
6Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
8.43
KFUM Kristianstad
8.43
  
7Nova Siljan
8.43
IFK Halmstad
8.43
  
8Elin Amundin
8.57
Ullevi FK
8.57
  
Semi 1
16 mar
16 mar
1Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
8.33
Linköpings GIF
8.33
PB
Q
  
2Nova Siljan
8.35
IFK Halmstad
8.35
Q
  
3Matilda Blixt
8.41
Malmö AI
8.41
Q
  
4Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
8.43
KFUM Kristianstad
8.43
q
  
5Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
8.59
  
6Isabelle Drangel
8.60
Mölndals AIK
8.60
  
7Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
8.67
Sävedalens AIK
8.67
  
8Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
8.74
FIK Färjestaden
8.74
  
Semi 2
16 mar
16 mar
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.12
Q
  
2Julia Jensen
8.35
Mölndals AIK
8.35
PB
Q
  
3Elin Amundin
8.37
Ullevi FK
8.37
Q
  
4Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.42
q
  
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.49
Simrishamns AIF
8.49
PB
  
6Maja Karlsson
8.62
IK Orient
8.62
  
7Alicia Sandgren
8.65
IFK Växjö
8.65
  
8Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.77
  
Heat 1
16 mar
16 mar
1Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.41
Q
  
2Julia Jensen
8.47
Mölndals AIK
8.47
Q
  
3Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.69
  
4Thelma Elmeljung
8.70
IFK Helsingborg
8.70
  
5Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
8.72
PB
  
6Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.87
Hässleholms AIS
8.87
  
7Märta Sund
8.97
Varbergs GIF
8.97
PB
  
8Sofia Sousa PereiraKalmar SK
9.08
PB
  
Heat 2
16 mar
16 mar
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.12
Q
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.50
Simrishamns AIF
8.50
PB
Q
  
3Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
8.64
FIK Färjestaden
8.64
q
  
4Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.67
q
  
5Selma SigenstamMalmö AI
8.69
PB
  
6Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
8.74
  
7Hanna WidegrenMotala AIF
8.98
  
8Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius 10, IFK Växjö
10.18
IFK Växjö
10.18
PB
  
Heat 3
16 mar
16 mar
1Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
8.35
Linköpings GIF
8.35
PB
Q
  
2Matilda Blixt
8.37
Malmö AI
8.37
Q
  
3Maja Karlsson
8.56
IK Orient
8.56
=PB
q
  
4Alicia Sandgren
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
PB
q
  
5Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
8.83
  
6Tuva Stålnacke
8.87
Kalmar SK
8.87
  
7Sarah Svartborn
9.21
Örgryte IS
9.21
  
8Fanny StrömIF Rigor
9.21
  
Heat 4
16 mar
16 mar
1Elin Amundin
8.41
Ullevi FK
8.41
Q
  
2Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
8.54
Q
  
3Isabelle Drangel
8.54
Mölndals AIK
8.54
PB
q
  
4Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
8.69
  
5Anna Andersson
8.92
Simrishamns AIF
8.92
  
6Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
8.96
Lidköpings IS
8.96
  
7Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.98
  
8Tea Eriksson
Tea Eriksson 10, IFK Växjö
10.67
IFK Växjö
10.67
  
Heat 5
16 mar
16 mar
1Nova Siljan
8.38
IFK Halmstad
8.38
Q
  
2Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
8.40
KFUM Kristianstad
8.40
PB
Q
  
3Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
8.62
Sävedalens AIK
8.62
PB
q
  
4Maja Farnebo
8.71
Majornas IK
8.71
  
5Siri Blyberg
Siri Blyberg 10, Tjalve FIF
8.73
Tjalve FIF
8.73
PB
  
6Fei Bohlin
8.92
IF Rigor
8.92
  
7Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.03
  
8Nea Bjerkenfors
9.23
Kalmar SK
9.23
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Julia Jensen
27.13
Mölndals AIK
27.13
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
27.32
  
3Nova Siljan
27.34
IFK Halmstad
27.34
  
4Tilde Göransson
27.67
Varbergs GIF
27.67
  
Final B
17 mar
17 mar
1Anna Ludvigsen
27.37
Malmö AI
27.37
PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
27.61
  
3Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
27.92
Linköpings GIF
27.92
  
4Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö 10, Sävedalen
27.95
Sävedalens AIK
27.95
  
Final C
17 mar
17 mar
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
28.01
IFK Göteborg
28.01
  
2Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
28.43
Linköpings GIF
28.43
  
3Alicia Sandgren
28.69
IFK Växjö
28.69
  
4Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
28.88
  
Final D
17 mar
17 mar
1Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
27.93
PB
  
2Svea Karlsson
28.39
Varbergs GIF
28.39
PB
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
28.55
PB
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
29.37
  
Final E
17 mar
17 mar
1Viktoria Zygmunt
27.90
IFK Helsingborg
27.90
PB
  
2Maja Farnebo
28.85
Majornas IK
28.85
PB
  
3Elisabeth Andersson Brown
28.98
Göteborgs KIK
28.98
  
4Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
30.38
  
Final F
17 mar
17 mar
1Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
29.19
FIK Färjestaden
29.19
  
2Telma Tagesson
29.60
IFK Halmstad
29.60
  
3Tilde Stenkvist
29.62
IFK Växjö
29.62
  
4Märta Sund
30.64
Varbergs GIF
30.64
  
Final G
17 mar
17 mar
1Isabelle Drangel
28.91
Mölndals AIK
28.91
PB
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
28.97
PB
  
3Nova Lachner
29.70
IK Lerum FI
29.70
  
4Hedvig Götegård
29.99
Heleneholms IF
29.99
  
Final H
17 mar
17 mar
1Celia Höglund
28.94
Mölndals AIK
28.94
PB
  
2Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
29.63
Hässleholms AIS
29.63
PB
  
3Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
30.47
  
4Hanna Widegren
30.96
Motala AIF
30.96
  
Final I
17 mar
17 mar
1Stella Kaiser
29.95
Varbergs GIF
29.95
PB
  
2Fei Bohlin
30.01
IF Rigor
30.01
PB
  
3Carla Biss
30.25
Malmö AI
30.25
  
4Anna Andersson
30.45
Simrishamns AIF
30.45
  
Final J
17 mar
17 mar
1Emma König
Emma König 10, IFK Växjö
29.90
IFK Växjö
29.90
PB
  
2Lava Warberg
30.92
IK Lerum FI
30.92
  
3Signe Lindblad
31.51
IFK Halmstad
31.51
  
Final K
17 mar
17 mar
1Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
29.60
PB
  
2Nea Bjerkenfors
30.86
Kalmar SK
30.86
PB
  
3Tindra Windisch
30.94
Tjalve FIF
30.94
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Tilde Stenkvist
3:00.76
IFK Växjö
3:00.76
PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
3:10.01
  
3Alicia Larsson
3:10.82
IS Göta
3:10.82
PB
  
4Alice Odervång
Alice Odervång 10, Strömstads IF
3:12.16
Strömstads IF
3:12.16
  
5Celia Höglund
3:13.03
Mölndals AIK
3:13.03
PB
  
6Saga Karlsson
3:13.79
Hönö IS
3:13.79
PB
  
7Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
3:13.86
IFK Göteborg
3:13.86
  
8Telma Tagesson
3:18.66
IFK Halmstad
3:18.66
PB
  
9Alma Liljegren
3:27.11
IF Kville
3:27.11
  
Final B
16 mar
16 mar
1Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
3:25.70
IFK Göteborg
3:25.70
  
2Lovisa Gossner
3:31.61
Malmö AI
3:31.61
  
3Nova Lachner
3:34.38
IK Lerum FI
3:34.38
  
4Carla Biss
3:35.08
Malmö AI
3:35.08
  
5Stina Lindhe HemmingMajornas IK
3:35.86
  
6Embla Norinder
3:36.04
Majornas IK
3:36.04
  
7Stella Kaiser
3:37.81
Varbergs GIF
3:37.81
  
8Tindra Windisch
3:38.18
Tjalve FIF
3:38.18
  
9Wilma Fridgren
3:40.37
Malmö AI
3:40.37
  
Final C
16 mar
16 mar
1Ella Evald
3:28.45
Varbergs GIF
3:28.45
PB
  
2Ilse Bjuve
Ilse Bjuve 10, IFK Göteborg
3:28.95
IFK Göteborg
3:28.95
PB
  
3Sara Broberg
3:29.24
IFK Lund
3:29.24
PB
  
4Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3:38.01
Trollhättan FIK
3:38.01
PB
  
5Katja Landin
3:39.98
Malmö AI
3:39.98
PB
  
6Lava Warberg
3:42.56
IK Lerum FI
3:42.56
  
7Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3:49.39
IFK Växjö
3:49.39
  
8Leah Bonde
3:50.15
Malmö AI
3:50.15
  
9Emma König
Emma König 10, IFK Växjö
4:00.01
IFK Växjö
4:00.01
  
Final D
16 mar
16 mar
1Ebba Boge
3:40.77
Bohus IF
3:40.77
PB
  
2Inez Sjöberg
Inez Sjöberg 10, IFK Växjö
3:50.09
IFK Växjö
3:50.09
PB
  
3Ebba Pålsson
3:53.91
Bara FIK
3:53.91
  
4Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
4:00.05
IFK Växjö
4:00.05
PB
  
5Tuva Stenmark
4:01.20
FIF Gnistan
4:01.20
PB
  
6Stella Olsson
Stella Olsson 10, Kristianstad
4:04.55
KFUM Kristianstad
4:04.55
PB
  
7Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
4:05.99
KFUM Kristianstad
4:05.99
PB
  
8Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
4:06.26
KFUM Kristianstad
4:06.26
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Olivia Ståhl
9.44
IFK Halmstad
9.44
  
2Signe Rådmark
9.55
Mölndals AIK
9.55
PB
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.67
PB
  
4Noomi Lindkvist
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
  
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
9.81
Simrishamns AIF
9.81
PB
  
6Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
9.86
Linköpings GIF
9.86
  
7Sally Neander
10.11
Kalmar SK
10.11
  
Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Semi 1
17 mar
17 mar
1Signe Rådmark
9.62
Mölndals AIK
9.62
PB
Q
  
2Noomi Lindkvist
9.92
IFK Växjö
9.92
Q
  
3Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
9.93
Simrishamns AIF
9.93
Q
  
4Sally Neander
10.11
Kalmar SK
10.11
q
  
5Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
10.20
  
6Sarah Svartborn
10.29
Örgryte IS
10.29
  
7Selma SigenstamMalmö AI
10.31
PB
  
8Saga Karlsson
10.63
Hönö IS
10.63
  
Semi 2
17 mar
17 mar
1Olivia Ståhl
9.55
IFK Halmstad
9.55
Q
  
2Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
9.63
Linköpings GIF
9.63
PB
Q
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.82
Q
  
4Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
9.84
IFK Helsingborg
9.84
q
  
5Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
10.26
Sävedalens AIK
10.26
  
6Lexia MicciliaÅhus FIK
10.54
PB
  
7Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.66
FIK Färjestaden
10.66
  
8Alva Bengtsson
10.75
Falkenbergs IK
10.75
  
Heat 1
17 mar
17 mar
1Signe Rådmark
9.75
Mölndals AIK
9.75
Q
  
2Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
10.00
PB
Q
  
3Sally Neander
10.28
Kalmar SK
10.28
Q
  
4Sarah Svartborn
10.60
Örgryte IS
10.60
q
  
5Mille Widmark
Mille Widmark 10, Ängelholm
11.53
Ängelholms IF
11.53
PB
  
6Hanna Widegren
12.23
Motala AIF
12.23
  
Heat 2
17 mar
17 mar
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.82
Q
  
2Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
10.11
Linköpings GIF
10.11
Q
  
3Alva Bengtsson
10.75
Falkenbergs IK
10.75
Q
  
4Ebba Boge
10.81
Bohus IF
10.81
  
5Hedda Karlberg
11.88
Malmö AI
11.88
  
6Embla Norinder
11.96
Majornas IK
11.96
  
Heat 3
17 mar
17 mar
1Noomi Lindkvist
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
Q
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
9.91
Simrishamns AIF
9.91
PB
Q
  
3Saga Karlsson
10.38
Hönö IS
10.38
Q
  
4Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.41
FIK Färjestaden
10.41
PB
q
  
5Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
11.44
KFUM Kristianstad
11.44
  
6Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
12.65
Linköpings GIF
12.65
PB
  
Heat 4
17 mar
17 mar
1Olivia Ståhl
9.43
IFK Halmstad
9.43
Q
  
2Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
9.83
IFK Helsingborg
9.83
PB
Q
  
3Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
10.19
Sävedalens AIK
10.19
PB
Q
  
4Selma SigenstamMalmö AI
10.63
PB
q
  
5Lexia MicciliaÅhus FIK
10.67
PB
q
  
6Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
10.78
KFUM Kristianstad
10.78
PB
  
7Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
10.96
Lidköpings IS
10.96
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Olivia Ståhl
1.64
IFK Halmstad
1.64
PB
  
2Telma Tagesson
1.56
IFK Halmstad
1.56
PB
  
3Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö 10, Sävedalen
1.56
Sävedalens AIK
1.56
PB
  
4Viktoria Zygmunt
1.48
IFK Helsingborg
1.48
  
5Ella Evald
1.44
Varbergs GIF
1.44
  
6Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.39
Trollhättan FIK
1.39
PB
  
6Elisabeth Andersson Brown
1.39
Göteborgs KIK
1.39
  
6Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.39
  
6Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.39
FIK Färjestaden
1.39
  
6Fanny StrömIF Rigor
1.39
  
6Emma Centerhed WibergHabo FIF-04
1.39
  
6Mollie Melinder
1.39
Hovslätts IK
1.39
  
13Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
1.39
PB
  
13Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.39
Lidköpings IS
1.39
  
13Noomi Lindkvist
1.39
IFK Växjö
1.39
  
16Tyra TagessonIFK Lund
1.39
PB
  
16Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.39
Heleneholms IF
1.39
  
18Saga Karlsson
1.39
Hönö IS
1.39
  
19Alma Falk
1.34
Klippans FK
1.34
PB
  
19Sarah Svartborn
1.34
Örgryte IS
1.34
  
21Rebecka Tila
Rebecka Tila 10, Kristianstad
1.34
KFUM Kristianstad
1.34
PB
  
22Lexia MicciliaÅhus FIK
1.34
PB
  
22Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.34
Hässleholms AIS
1.34
PB
  
24Adrianna Kowalska
1.16
Heleneholms IF
1.16
PB
  
1.16
1.56
1.22
1.59
1.28
1.64
1.34
1.39
1.44
1.48
1.52
Ståhl-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
o
xo
o
Tagesson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Edesjö-
xxo
-
xxx
-
xo
o
xo
o
xo
Zygmunt-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Evald-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Van Den Berg-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Andersson Brown-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Gustafsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Isberg-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Ström-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Centerhed Wiberg-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Melinder-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Williams-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Stenborg-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Lindkvist-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Tagessono
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Koeck-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Karlsson-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Falko
o
o
o
xxx



Svartborn-
o
o
o
xxx



Tilao
o
o
xo
xxx



Miccilia-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Dunemarko
o
o
xxo
xxx



Kowalskao
x






F14 Stav     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Noomi Lindkvist
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
PB
  
2Nicoline Barenfeld
2.31
Sävedalens AIK
2.31
  
3Matilda Blixt
2.31
Malmö AI
2.31
PB
  
4Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
2.31
PB
  
5Siri Blyberg
Siri Blyberg 10, Tjalve FIF
2.21
Tjalve FIF
2.21
PB
  
6Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
2.21
IFK Växjö
2.21
PB
  
7Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
2.21
  
8Ella Jonsén
2.11
IF Kville
2.11
  
9Fanny StrömIF Rigor
2.01
PB
  
10Ebba Boge
2.01
Bohus IF
2.01
  
11Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
1.91
IFK Växjö
1.91
PB
  
12Alva Bengtsson
1.81
Falkenbergs IK
1.81
  
13Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
1.71
KFUM Kristianstad
1.71
  
1.51
2.31
1.61
2.41
1.71
2.61
1.81
2.70
1.91
2.80
2.01
2.90
2.11
2.21
Lindkvist-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Barenfeld-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Blixt-
o
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Bergquisto
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Blyberg-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
Sakti-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
Liljegren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Jonsén-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Ström-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Boge-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Nilssono
o
o
o
o
xxx


Bengtsson-
-
-
o
xxx



Lovéno
o
o
xxx




F14 Längd     
Inne 16 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 16 mar
1Nova Siljan
5.11
IFK Halmstad
5.11
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.99
  
3Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
4.94
  
4Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
4.93
  
5Olivia Ståhl
4.87
IFK Halmstad
4.87
  
6Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
4.85
  
7Viktoria Zygmunt
4.82
IFK Helsingborg
4.82
PB
  
8Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
4.68
Sävedalens AIK
4.68
  
9Isabelle Drangel
4.57
Mölndals AIK
4.57
  
10Signe Rådmark
4.56
Mölndals AIK
4.56
  
11Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.55
PB
  
12Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
4.54
PB
  
13Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
4.53
IFK Helsingborg
4.53
  
14Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
4.53
FIK Färjestaden
4.53
  
15Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.52
Lidköpings IS
4.52
  
16Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
4.50
KFUM Kristianstad
4.50
  
17Svea Karlsson
4.48
Varbergs GIF
4.48
  
18Thelma Elmeljung
4.44
IFK Helsingborg
4.44
  
19Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
4.39
Hässleholms AIS
4.39
  
20Sofia Dahlbäck
4.39
Örgryte IS
4.39
  
21Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
4.33
  
22Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö 10, Sävedalen
4.31
Sävedalens AIK
4.31
  
23Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
4.28
  
24Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
4.26
  
25Lova Rönnäs
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
  
26Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
4.22
  
27Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
4.19
Heleneholms IF
4.19
  
28Hedvig Götegård
1.59
Heleneholms IF
1.59
  
Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
NM
  
Siljanx5.045.103.88x5.11
Orestig4.634.714.574.704.994.92
Hemmingsson4.434.674.584.784.744.94
Göransson4.924.844.784.933.374.88
Ståhlx4.87xxx4.73
Ludvigsen4.774.774.674.564.854.78
Zygmunt4.674.754.823.994.714.68
Capkova4.683.983.933.014.363.93
Drangel4.574.50x
Rådmarkxx4.56
Johansson4.554.494.54
Gredegård4.544.514.46
Pansell4.534.424.11
Löfgren4.533.894.42
Stenborgx4.524.41
Tell4.504.504.42
Karlsson4.434.274.48
Elmeljungx4.444.20
Ströbeck4.364.394.17
Dahlbäckx4.39x
Berglundx4.114.33
Edesjö4.174.314.24
Karlberg4.124.284.06
Wåhlström3.202.764.26
Rönnäs4.174.234.02
Widell2.212.864.22
Olssonxx4.19
Götegårdxx1.59
Valentin-Hjorthxxx
Final B
16 mar
16 mar
1Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
4.47
PB
  
2Sally Neander
4.40
Kalmar SK
4.40
PB
  
3Sofia Sousa PereiraKalmar SK
4.17
PB
  
4Maja Karlsson
4.13
IK Orient
4.13
  
5Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
4.03
  
6Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
4.03
Linköpings GIF
4.03
  
7Ebba Lindlyckes
3.77
Falkenbergs IK
3.77
PB
  
8Nova LachnerIK Lerum FI
3.75
  
9Olivia Ekdahl
Olivia Ekdahl 10, Stenungsunds FI
3.69
F Stenungsunds FI
3.69
  
10Emma König
Emma König 10, IFK Växjö
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
  
11Tea Eriksson
Tea Eriksson 10, IFK Växjö
3.12
IFK Växjö
3.12
  
12Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius 10, IFK Växjö
2.94
IFK Växjö
2.94
PB
  
Johanssonxx4.47
Neander4.264.314.40
Sousa Pereira4.06x4.17
Karlsson4.114.134.11
Algotsson3.963.294.03
Asplund3.803.924.03
Lindlyckes3.773.563.62
Lachner3.753.66
Ekdahl3.69xx
König3.003.20x
Eriksson3.12xx
Tubelius2.942.772.65
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 17 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 17 mar
1Tilde Göransson
11.44
Varbergs GIF
11.44
PB
  
2Signe Rådmark
10.74
Mölndals AIK
10.74
PB
  
3Elvira Johansson
10.72
Varbergs GIF
10.72
PB
  
4Alicia Sandgren
10.00
IFK Växjö
10.00
PB
  
5Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
9.97
IFK Helsingborg
9.97
  
6Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.85
FIK Färjestaden
9.85
  
7Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.82
  
8