0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF
Tävlande: 73 (28+45)   Starter: 273 (91+182)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
7.28
Östersunds GIF
7.28
SB
  
2Erik Norén
Erik Norén 07, Östersunds GIF
7.93
Östersunds GIF
7.93
PB
  P17 1
2Algot Johansson
Algot Johansson 99, Östersunds GIF
7.93
Östersunds GIF
7.93
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Algot Johansson
Algot Johansson 99, Östersunds GIF
25.48
Östersunds GIF
25.48
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
1:02.48
Trångsvikens IF
1:02.48
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
2:19.73
Trångsvikens IF
2:19.73
  
2Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
2:20.91
Trångsvikens IF
2:20.91
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
5:01.37
Trångsvikens IF
5:01.37
SB
  
2Stig-Ove Stolt
5:46.67
Offerdals SK
5:46.67
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
9.40
Trångsvikens IF
9.40
PB
  
Svedberg8.779.407.918.968.328.72
P17 1500 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Vilgot Arnsten
Vilgot Arnsten 08, Trångsviken
5:02.64
Trångsvikens IF
5:02.64
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.59
Östersunds GIF
12.59
  
Rondung12.5312.44xxx12.59
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Anton Ringdahl
11.52
Marieby GIF
11.52
  
Ringdahl11.4010.82x10.4111.2511.52
P15 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
7.67
Östersunds GIF
7.67
PB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
7.76
Östersunds GIF
7.76
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.16
Trångsvikens IF
8.16
  
4Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
8.41
Trångsvikens IF
8.41
PB
  
5Axel Jonsson
Axel Jonsson 10, Östersunds GIF
9.44
Östersunds GIF
9.44
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
25.53
Östersunds GIF
25.53
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
27.59
Trångsvikens IF
27.59
  
3Axel Jonsson
Axel Jonsson 10, Östersunds GIF
32.37
Östersunds GIF
32.37
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
3:00.87
Trångsvikens IF
3:00.87
PB
  
P15 1
2Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
3:07.29
Trångsvikens IF
3:07.29
PB
  
P15 2
3Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
3:19.47
Östersunds GIF
3:19.47
  
P15 3
4Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
3:19.86
Östersunds GIF
3:19.86
  
F15 1
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3:21.92
Östersunds GIF
3:21.92
  
F15 2
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3:50.30
Trångsvikens IF
3:50.30
  
F15 3
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.06
Östersunds GIF
9.06
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.57
Östersunds GIF
1.57
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
1.51
Östersunds GIF
1.51
=PB
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
1.51
Trångsvikens IF
1.51
PB
  
4Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
1.47
Östersunds GIF
1.47
PB
  
1.31
1.60
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.47
1.51
1.54
1.57
Lundström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Huss-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Handlero
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Klefbomo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


P15 Stav     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
2.41
Östersunds GIF
2.41
PB
  
2Emil Fahlgren
Emil Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
1.86
Östersunds GIF
1.86
PB
  
1.51
2.11
1.61
2.21
1.71
2.26
1.76
2.31
1.81
2.36
1.86
2.41
1.91
2.46
2.01
Klefbom-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
Fahlgreno
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx

P15 Längd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
5.52
Östersunds GIF
5.52
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
5.36
Östersunds GIF
5.36
  
3Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
4.68
Trångsvikens IF
4.68
  
4Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
4.44
Östersunds GIF
4.44
PB
  
5Axel Jonsson
Axel Jonsson 10, Östersunds GIF
3.53
Östersunds GIF
3.53
PB
  
6Emil Fahlgren
Emil Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3.44
Östersunds GIF
3.44
PB
  
Johanssonxx5.325.525.525.42
Hussxx5.365.333.84x
Nordin4.524.374.524.68x4.18
Klefbom4.244.444.294.194.27x
Jonsson3.363.003.102.973.153.53
Fahlgren3.443.053.042.652.833.30
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
11.63
Östersunds GIF
11.63
PB
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
9.86
Östersunds GIF
9.86
=PB
  
Lundström11.2011.0610.8310.6111.0011.63
Klefbomx9.859.709.72x9.86
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
11.58
Östersunds GIF
11.58
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
10.06
Östersunds GIF
10.06
PB
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
9.95
Trångsvikens IF
9.95
PB
  
4Axel Jonsson
Axel Jonsson 10, Östersunds GIF
5.95
Östersunds GIF
5.95
PB
  
5Emil Fahlgren
Emil Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
4.41
Östersunds GIF
4.41
PB
  
Johansson10.6010.809.6711.2411.1411.58
Lundström9.139.789.319.7210.069.35
Handler8.338.478.197.708.479.95
Jonsson5.955.905.655.545.555.71
Fahlgren4.224.354.414.214.294.16
P13 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Casper Olovsson
8.69
Sundsvalls FI
8.69
  
2Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
8.82
Östersunds GIF
8.82
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
8.99
Trångsvikens IF
8.99
PB
  
4Alex Berglund
9.16
Högby IF
9.16
  
5Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.17
Trångsvikens IF
9.17
  
Heat 1
23 mar
23 mar
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
8.80
Östersunds GIF
8.80
q
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
8.96
Trångsvikens IF
8.96
PB
q
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.02
Trångsvikens IF
9.02
q
  
4Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
9.25
Östersunds GIF
9.25
q
  
Heat 2
23 mar
23 mar
1Casper Olovsson
8.58
Sundsvalls FI
8.58
q
  
2Alex Berglund
9.15
Högby IF
9.15
q
  
3Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
9.30
  
4Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.35
Trångsvikens IF
9.35
PB
  
5Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
9.44
Östersunds GIF
9.44
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
29.06
Östersunds GIF
29.06
PB
  
2Casper Olovsson
29.26
Sundsvalls FI
29.26
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
29.97
Trångsvikens IF
29.97
PB
  
Final B
24 mar
24 mar
1Alex Berglund
30.26
Högby IF
30.26
PB
  
2Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
30.33
Trångsvikens IF
30.33
PB
  
Final C
24 mar
24 mar
1Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
30.63
Östersunds GIF
30.63
PB
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
30.85
Sundsvalls FI
30.85
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
2:42.34
Östersunds GIF
2:42.34
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
2:45.43
Trångsvikens IF
2:45.43
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
2:45.86
Trångsvikens IF
2:45.86
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.56
Trångsvikens IF
11.56
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
11.89
Sundsvalls FI
11.89
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.94
Trångsvikens IF
11.94
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
1.41
Trångsvikens IF
1.41
  
2Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.38
Östersunds GIF
1.38
PB
  
3Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
1.31
PB
  
4Casper Olovsson
1.27
Sundsvalls FI
1.27
  
5Alex Berglund
1.22
Högby IF
1.22
  
1.12
1.45
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.31
1.35
1.38
1.41
Fridh-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Böhlmark-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Spakovskij-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Olovssono
o
o
o
xxx



Berglundo
o
o
xxx




P13 Stav     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.41
Östersunds GIF
1.41
  
1.411.51
Böhlmarkoxpp
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Casper Olovsson
5.09
Sundsvalls FI
5.09
PB
  
2Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
4.59
Östersunds GIF
4.59
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.44
Trångsvikens IF
4.44
  
4Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
4.40
Trångsvikens IF
4.40
PB
  
5Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.27
Trångsvikens IF
4.27
PB
  
6Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
4.16
PB
  
7Alex Berglund
4.04
Högby IF
4.04
  
8Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.86
Östersunds GIF
3.86
  
Olovssonx4.875.094.62
Andersson4.494.514.594.40
Fridh4.444.274.414.34
Ekqvist4.314.004.104.40
Fridh3.893.844.034.27
Spakovskij4.163.724.013.86
Berglund4.043.933.993.89
Hansson3.603.803.863.60
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Casper Olovsson
10.78
Sundsvalls FI
10.78
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.95
Trångsvikens IF
9.95
PB
  
3Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
8.80
Östersunds GIF
8.80
PB
  
4Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
6.77
  
Olovsson10.6910.4510.78x
Ekqvist9.829.95xx
Andersson8.808.738.097.93
Spakovskij6.486.535.956.77
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson 69, Östersunds GIF
10.90
Östersunds GIF
10.90
PB
  
Hansson10.909.6310.0210.1310.61
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Carl Festin
7.80
Fåker IK
7.80
PB
  
Festin7.317.547.807.517.587.37
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
25.10
Östersunds GIF
25.10
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
25.41
Östersunds GIF
25.41
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.22
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
9.77
Trångsvikens IF
9.77
  
K Höjd     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.55
Trångsvikens IF
1.55
  
1.471.511.531.551.57
Arnessonoxxoxoxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
5.16
PB
  
Blomqvist5.165.044.963.724.90x
K Tresteg     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.79
SB
  
Blomqvist9.79xx9.34
K Kula     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Olivia Kålen
8.97
Marieby GIF
8.97
  
Kålenx7.958.478.908.978.65
F17 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 08, Östersunds GIF
8.67
Östersunds GIF
8.67
=PB
  
2Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.68
Östersunds GIF
8.68
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
8.78
Trångsvikens IF
8.78
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
1:10.22
Trångsvikens IF
1:10.22
PB
  
2Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
1:17.23
Östersunds GIF
1:17.23
PB
  
Final B
24 mar
24 mar
1Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 08, Östersunds GIF
1:09.08
Östersunds GIF
1:09.08
PB
  
2Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1:09.59
Östersunds GIF
1:09.59
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.20
Östersunds GIF
10.20
  
2Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
10.99
Östersunds GIF
10.99
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.51
Östersunds GIF
1.51
PB
  
2Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
1.47
Trångsvikens IF
1.47
  
3Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
1.47
Östersunds GIF
1.47
  
4Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.43
Östersunds GIF
1.43
  
1.391.431.471.511.53
Mossbergooooxxx
Finke-oxoxxx
Texmo-oxxoxxx
Hagbergoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.82
Trångsvikens IF
4.82
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
4.71
Östersunds GIF
4.71
  
3Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.40
Östersunds GIF
4.40
PB
  
Finke4.824.804.774.574.30
Texmoxx4.714.694.604.69
Hagberg4.263.904.404.204.174.33
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
11.94
Östersunds GIF
11.94
  
2Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.45
Östersunds GIF
10.45
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
10.13
Trångsvikens IF
10.13
  
Lundströmx11.7811.9411.6611.6711.90
Texmox10.0710.1510.0210.2810.45
Finke10.13x10.13x10.12x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.32
Östersunds GIF
10.32
PB
  
2Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.36
Östersunds GIF
8.36
  
3Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 08, Östersunds GIF
6.75
Östersunds GIF
6.75
PB
  
Texmox9.469.9910.32x9.59
Hagberg7.457.947.917.098.048.36
Olsson5.775.766.496.755.856.39
F15 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
8.68
Östersunds GIF
8.68
PB
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.76
Trångsvikens IF
8.76
  
3Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
8.88
Östersunds GIF
8.88
  
4Julia Eriksson
9.04
Sollefteå GIF
9.04
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.26
Östersunds GIF
9.26
  
6Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
9.28
Trångsvikens IF
9.28
  
Heat 1
23 mar
23 mar
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
8.90
Östersunds GIF
8.90
q
  
2Julia Eriksson
9.01
Sollefteå GIF
9.01
q
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.11
Östersunds GIF
9.11
q
  
4Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
9.36
Östersunds GIF
9.36
  
Heat 2
23 mar
23 mar
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
8.72
Östersunds GIF
8.72
PB
q
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.77
Trångsvikens IF
8.77
q
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
9.10
Trångsvikens IF
9.10
q
  
4Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
9.22
Östersunds GIF
9.22
PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
9.70
Trångsvikens IF
9.70
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
29.19
Östersunds GIF
29.19
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
29.87
Östersunds GIF
29.87
  
Final B
24 mar
24 mar
1Julia Eriksson
30.62
Sollefteå GIF
30.62
  
2Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
31.61
Trångsvikens IF
31.61
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.74
Östersunds GIF
9.74
=PB
  
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
10.50
Östersunds GIF
10.50
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.52
Östersunds GIF
10.52
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.57
Trångsvikens IF
10.57
  
5Julia Eriksson
12.03
Sollefteå GIF
12.03
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.47
Östersunds GIF
1.47
  
2Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
1.43
PB
  
3Julia Eriksson
1.39
Sollefteå GIF
1.39
=PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
  
5Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
1.31
Östersunds GIF
1.31
  
1.231.271.311.351.391.431.47
Cedervall-----xoo
Lindbergooooxxoxoxxx
Erikssonooxxoxoxoxxx
Herkules-oxoxxoxxx
Cedervall-ooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
2.41
Östersunds GIF
2.41
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2.06
Östersunds GIF
2.06
  
1.81
2.46
1.91
2.01
2.06
2.11
2.21
2.31
2.41
Cedervall-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Herkuleso
o
o
o
xxx



F15 Längd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
4.59
Trångsvikens IF
4.59
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
4.24
Östersunds GIF
4.24
PB
  
3Julia Eriksson
4.20
Sollefteå GIF
4.20
PB
  
4Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
4.18
Östersunds GIF
4.18
PB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
3.95
Trångsvikens IF
3.95
  
6Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
3.77
Östersunds GIF
3.77
  
7Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3.76
Östersunds GIF
3.76
PB
  
Andersson4.543.363.734.434.354.59
Herkules4.014.213.964.114.244.24
Eriksson3.974.154.134.134.164.20
Cedervall3.754.004.184.103.894.10
Fridh3.863.943.653.951.173.84
Kilander3.50x3.433.553.583.77
Fahlgren3.453.683.30x3.76x
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.59
Östersunds GIF
9.59
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
9.31
Trångsvikens IF
9.31
PB
  
3Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
8.72
Östersunds GIF
8.72
  
4Julia Eriksson
8.57
Sollefteå GIF
8.57
  
5Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
7.36
Trångsvikens IF
7.36
PB
  
Herkules9.279.109.429.479.599.48
Anderssonx9.31xx8.968.75
Kilander8.578.468.628.728.718.46
Eriksson8.378.438.388.508.188.57
Petrusson7.177.36x7.107.26x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
8.34
PB
  
2Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
8.15
Östersunds GIF
8.15
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
7.98
Trångsvikens IF
7.98
PB
  
4Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
6.60
Östersunds GIF
6.60
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
6.20
Östersunds GIF
6.20
  
Lindberg7.767.768.048.347.717.76
Cedervall7.097.797.937.387.548.15
Fridh7.517.237.987.887.747.49
Kihlbergx5.296.585.96x6.60
Herkules6.205.865.576.18x5.64
F13 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.37
Östersunds GIF
8.37
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
9.38
Östersunds GIF
9.38
=PB
  
3Tindra Zetterström
9.46
Trångsvikens IF
9.46
  
4Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
9.61
Trångsvikens IF
9.61
  
5Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
9.70
Sundsvalls FI
9.70
  
6Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
9.72
Trångsvikens IF
9.72
  
Heat 1
23 mar
23 mar
1Tindra Zetterström
9.44
Trångsvikens IF
9.44
q
  
2Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
9.47
Sundsvalls FI
9.47
PB
q
  
3Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
9.71
Östersunds GIF
9.71
PB
  
4Maja Nybond
Maja Nybond 12, Östersunds GIF
10.46
Östersunds GIF
10.46
PB
  
Heat 2
23 mar
23 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.37
Östersunds GIF
8.37
q
  
2Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
9.62
Trångsvikens IF
9.62
q
  
3Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
9.75
Trångsvikens IF
9.75
  
4Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
9.94
Östersunds GIF
9.94
PB
  
5Svea Persson
Svea Persson 12, Östersunds GIF
10.60
Östersunds GIF
10.60
PB
  
Heat 3
23 mar
23 mar
1Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
9.38
Östersunds GIF
9.38
PB
q
  
2Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
9.49
Trångsvikens IF
9.49
q
  
3Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
9.85
Östersunds GIF
9.85
  
4Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
10.00
Östersunds GIF
10.00
PB
  
5Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
10.07
Östersunds GIF
10.07
  
6Elsa Sundin
10.55
Marieby GIF
10.55
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
28.33
Östersunds GIF
28.33
  
2Tindra Zetterström
31.97
Trångsvikens IF
31.97
PB
  
3Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
32.47
Östersunds GIF
32.47
  
Final B
24 mar
24 mar
1Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
33.25
Trångsvikens IF
33.25
PB
  
2Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
33.42
Sundsvalls FI
33.42
  
3Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
34.96
Trångsvikens IF
34.96
  
Final C
24 mar
24 mar
1Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
33.23
Trångsvikens IF
33.23
PB
  
2Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
33.61
Östersunds GIF
33.61
PB
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
34.35
Östersunds GIF
34.35
  
Final D
24 mar
24 mar
1Ella Maripuu
Ella Maripuu 11, Trångsviken
32.57
Trångsvikens IF
32.57
PB
  
2Iris Lundin
Iris Lundin 11, Trångsviken
33.84
Trångsvikens IF
33.84
PB
  
3Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
34.30
Östersunds GIF
34.30
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1My Jakobsson
My Jakobsson 13, Trångsviken
2:50.89
13Trångsvikens IF
2:50.89
PB
  
2Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
2:55.74
Östersunds GIF
2:55.74
PB
  
3Tindra Zetterström
3:04.46
Trångsvikens IF
3:04.46
PB
  
4Maja Nybond
Maja Nybond 12, Östersunds GIF
3:10.90
Östersunds GIF
3:10.90
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.68
Östersunds GIF
9.68
  
1Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
11.79
Östersunds GIF
11.79
q
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
11.75
Östersunds GIF
11.75
  
2Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
12.16
Östersunds GIF
12.16
=PB
q
  
3Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
12.04
Östersunds GIF
12.04
PB
  
3Juni Kålen
12.63
Marieby GIF
12.63
=SB
q
  
4Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
12.09
Östersunds GIF
12.09
  
5Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
12.12
Trångsvikens IF
12.12
PB
  
6Juni Kålen
12.52
Marieby GIF
12.52
PB
  
Tindra Zetterström
DNF
Trångsvikens IF
DNF
  
Final B
24 mar
24 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.65
Östersunds GIF
9.65
q
  
2Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
12.17
Trångsvikens IF
12.17
=PB
q
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
12.33
Östersunds GIF
12.33
q
  
4Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
12.79
Östersunds GIF
12.79
=PB
  
Heat 1
24 mar
24 mar
1Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
11.79
Östersunds GIF
11.79
q
  
2Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
12.16
Östersunds GIF
12.16
PB
q
  
3Juni Kålen
12.63
Marieby GIF
12.63
PB
q
  
Tindra Zetterström
DNF
Trångsvikens IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
24 mar
24 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.65
Östersunds GIF
9.65
q
  
2Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
12.17
Trångsvikens IF
12.17
PB
q
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
12.33
Östersunds GIF
12.33
q
  
4Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
12.79
Östersunds GIF
12.79
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1.39
Östersunds GIF
1.39
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
1.27
Östersunds GIF
1.27
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
1.27
Östersunds GIF
1.27
PB
  
4Juni Kålen
1.22
Marieby GIF
1.22
  
5Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
1.22
Sundsvalls FI
1.22
  
6Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
1.22
Trångsvikens IF
1.22
  
7Ella Maripuu
Ella Maripuu 11, Trångsviken
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
  
8Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
1.17
Östersunds GIF
1.17
  
8Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
  
10Elsa Sundin
1.17
Marieby GIF
1.17
PB
  
10Tindra Zetterström
1.17
Trångsvikens IF
1.17
=PB
  
12Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
1.17
Östersunds GIF
1.17
PB
  
13Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
1.12
Östersunds GIF
1.12
  
14Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
1.07
Östersunds GIF
1.07
  
15Maja Nybond
Maja Nybond 12, Östersunds GIF
1.02
Östersunds GIF
1.02
SB
  
0.97
1.35
1.02
1.39
1.07
1.43
1.12
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.31
Sandström-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Nordfjäll-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx
Berglund-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Kålen-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Lilja-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Edholm-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Maripuu-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Halvarsson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Jonsson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Sundin-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Zetterström-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lugnet-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Hemmyr-
-
o
o
xxx



Dahlin Klefbom-
xo
o
xxx




Nybondo
o
xxx





F13 Stav     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
1.91
Östersunds GIF
1.91
PB
  
2Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
1.61
Östersunds GIF
1.61
  
3Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
1.51
Östersunds GIF
1.51
  
1.311.411.511.611.661.711.911.96
Nordfjälloooooooxxx
Berglundoooxo-xxx
Lugnetoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
4.67
Östersunds GIF
4.67
PB
  
2Tindra Zetterström
3.89
Trångsvikens IF
3.89
PB
  
3Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
3.88
Östersunds GIF
3.88
PB
  
4Juni Kålen
3.84
Marieby GIF
3.84
  
5Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.82
Östersunds GIF
3.82
PB
  
6Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
3.81
Trångsvikens IF
3.81
  
7Emina Olander
3.70
Marieby GIF
3.70
PB
  
8Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
3.69
Trångsvikens IF
3.69
  
9Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
3.69
Östersunds GIF
3.69
PB
  
10Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
3.62
Trångsvikens IF
3.62
  
11Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
3.58
Sundsvalls FI
3.58
PB
  
12Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
3.41
Trångsvikens IF
3.41
  
13Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
3.31
Östersunds GIF
3.31
PB
  
14Svea Persson
Svea Persson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.14
Östersunds GIF
3.14
PB
  
15Elsa Sundin
3.14
Marieby GIF
3.14
PB
  
Sandström4.534.674.594.59
Zetterström3.403.523.813.89
Nordfjäll3.883.703.843.80
Kålen3.743.843.763.40
Halvarsson3.743.693.563.82
Jonsson3.763.723.713.81
Olander3.553.703.513.62
Rehnstedt3.693.693.483.54
Berglund3.563.633.443.69
Edholm3.433.622.17
Lilja3.503.523.583.58
Staf2.143.35x3.41
Dahlin Klefbomx3.313.283.17
Persson3.073.123.053.14
Sundin3.112.892.573.14
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Juni Kålen
9.71
Marieby GIF
9.71
PB
  
2Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.10
Östersunds GIF
9.10
  
3Iris Lundin
Iris Lundin 11, Trångsviken
8.45
Trångsvikens IF
8.45
PB
  
4Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
8.11
Trångsvikens IF
8.11
  
5Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
7.60
Sundsvalls FI
7.60
PB
  
6Elsa Sundin
6.94
Marieby GIF
6.94
PB
  
7Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
6.37
Östersunds GIF
6.37
  
8Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
6.37
Östersunds GIF
6.37
  
Kålen8.978.799.259.71
Sandström8.449.108.908.92
Lundin7.948.006.708.45
Staf8.087.138.117.73
Lilja7.606.926.147.51
Sundin6.946.456.576.20
Nordfjäll6.036.166.246.37
Berglund6.155.986.056.37
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Carina Källén
8.41
IFK Strömsund
8.41
SB
  
Källén8.257.97x8.41xx