0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arrangör: Wisby ULF

Män
M 36 km trail     
16 mar

Final A

Final
16 mar
1Björn Franzen
2:44:23
Wisby ULF
2:44:23
  
2Erik Ahlarve
2:46:16
  
3David Wahlund
3:05:16
  
4Erik Rankin
3:05:34
  
4Johan Holmgren
3:05:34
  
6Markus Erngrund
3:11:38
  
7Oskar Karholm
3:15:47
  
8Sverker Blomqvist
3:21:16
  
9Elias Björkman
3:27:05
  
10Igor Milovanovic
3:29:06
  
11Johan Ström
3:29:30
  
12Lars Holmgård
3:35:29
Kils OK
3:35:29
  
13Karl Griphammar
3:36:30
  
14Johan Alström
3:42:23
  
14Tomas Hermansson
Tomas Hermansson 79, Skogsvargarna
3:42:23
OK Skogsvargarna
3:42:23
  
16Hjalmar Jakobsson
3:43:30
  
17Jimmy Hardingz
3:44:54
  
18Tobias Göth
3:50:06
  
19James Robinson
James Robinson 84, USA
3:51:27
84USA
3:51:27
  
20Petter Ljunggren
3:51:42
SOK Knallen
3:51:42
  
21Thomas Palmbäck
3:52:40
  
22Torsten Gottfridsson
3:55:36
  
23Patrik Wickström
3:59:32
  
24Daniel Nilsson
3:59:43
  
25Christopher Hughes
Christopher Hughes 86, GBR
4:00:37
86GBR
4:00:37
  
26Philip Gustafsson
4:10:35
  
27Max Käll
4:15:28
  
28Tobias Ljunggren
4:15:53
  
29Jakob Schwartz
Jakob Schwartz 86, Svaide Roma
4:19:20
Svaide Roma SOK
4:19:20
  
30Daniel Olsson
4:24:52
  
31Lars Svensson
4:27:44
IFK Lidingö
4:27:44
  
32Mikael Holmberg
4:34:55
IF Start
4:34:55
  
33Stefan Lindberg
4:50:58
  
34Ulf Stensson
4:53:05
  
35Patrik Wigren
5:13:50
  
M 81 km trail     
16 mar

Final A

Final
16 mar
1Anton Gustafsson
5:38:37
Hälle IF
5:38:37
  
2Johan Lantz
5:48:42
Ockelbo SK
5:48:42
  
3Joacim Lantz
5:53:22
Ockelbo SK
5:53:22
  
4Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
6:00:24
Örebro AIK
6:00:24
  
5Johan Ställberg
6:04:20
Tullinge SK
6:04:20
  
6Hugo Dahlberg
6:15:49
OK Linné
6:15:49
  
7Fritjof Fagerlund
6:16:48
LK Roslagen
6:16:48
  
8Daniel Bränholm
6:25:14
Hälle IF
6:25:14
  
9Jakob Andersson
7:01:36
OK Linné
7:01:36
  
10Sebastian Weidenhielm-LindenEnhörna IF
7:06:04
  
11Patrik Södergren
Patrik Södergren 82, Nacka Värmdö
7:20:06
Nacka Värmdö SK
7:20:06
  
12Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
7:24:14
  
13Tomas Amneskog
7:26:05
Aktivitus SC
7:26:05
  
14Jon Brunk
7:47:45
Umara SC
7:47:45
  
15Micael Ylander
7:49:47
Runacademy IF
7:49:47
  
16Mattias Svensson
7:50:09
Hemlingby LK
7:50:09
  
17Alexis Wärmländer
7:58:55
Hammarby IF
7:58:55
  
18Roland Ljungh
7:59:58
Axa SC
7:59:58
  
19Johan Rosengren
8:00:21
Wisby ULF
8:00:21
  
20Mikael Axbom
8:03:08
Axa SC
8:03:08
  
21Glenn Hammarlund
8:08:40
Umara SC
8:08:40
  
22Jens Berkler
8:14:11
Umara SC
8:14:11
  
23Per Jämtelid
Per Jämtelid 64, Terrible Tuesday
8:17:35
Terrible Tuesdays AC
8:17:35
  
24Tomas Kvapil
Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna FI
8:35:09
Eskilstuna FI
8:35:09
  
25Thomas Estrin
8:49:01
Wisby ULF
8:49:01
  
26Edvin SimmingsköldUmara SC
8:55:19
  
27Björn Kjellgren
8:55:45
Uppsala LK
8:55:45
  
28Tommy Batz
8:56:00
  
29Daniel Lilliehöök
8:57:03
IFK Lidingö
8:57:03
  
30Gustav Jemt Gardell
9:12:04
Wisby ULF
9:12:04
  
31Marcus Bådholm
9:15:44
  
32Jonatan Gårdh
9:18:12
  
33Emanuel Gårdh
9:18:45
  
34Urban Sandgren
9:20:32
Wisby ULF
9:20:32
  
35Martin Bergman
9:22:10
  
36Per Olsson AppelgrenP18 IK
9:23:23
  
37Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
9:27:55
  
38Peter Glans
Peter Glans 66, Wisby ULF
9:30:56
Wisby ULF
9:30:56
  
39Mattias White
9:47:38
Wisby ULF
9:47:38
  
40Tommy Swing
9:48:08
IF Linnéa
9:48:08
  
41Johan Ek Weis
Johan Ek Weis 83, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
  
42Johan Gråberg
10:19:15
Wisby ULF
10:19:15
  
43Peter Liljenfors
Peter Liljenfors 67, Jernbrukets ULK
10:22:02
Jernbrukets ULK
10:22:02
  
44Jakob Grönlund
10:24:30
  
45Johan Ehrin
Johan Ehrin 83, Wisby ULF
10:27:59
Wisby ULF
10:27:59
  
46Jacob Vidjeskog
10:42:44
  
47Johan Fredriksson
10:42:44
Kumla SF
10:42:44
  
48Daniel Sjöberg
10:56:24
  
49Håkan Arnesson
Håkan Arnesson 68, Borlänge LK
11:26:02
Borlänge LK
11:26:02
  
50Daniel Berglund
11:38:04
  
51Dean Derbyshire
Dean Derbyshire 73, GBR
12:28:39
73GBR
12:28:39
  
52Mats Dänsel
Mats Dänsel 57, Stockholm LDK
12:29:23
Stockholm LDK
12:29:23
  
53Pär Gustavsson
13:12:37
  
54David Andersson
13:18:10
  
55Anders Västerberg
13:29:36
T Ultrasweden LK
13:29:36
  
Per-Johan JosefssonF&S Örnsköldsvik
DNF
  
Mattias Krantz
Mattias Krantz 73, Terrible Tuesday
DNF
Terrible Tuesdays AC
DNF
  
Tony Wennersten-GradertWisby ULF
DNF
  
Johan Arnqvist
DNF
  
Simon Bloss
Simon Bloss 89, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Pedro Demarchi
DNF
Wisby ULF
DNF
  
Joakim Berlin
Joakim Berlin 85, Stångenäs
DNF
Stångenäs AIS
DNF
  
Mattias Almroth
Mattias Almroth 67, Sweden Runners
DNF
Sweden Runners IF
DNF
  
Christian ZachrissonWisby ULF
DNF
  
M 162 km trail     
16 mar

Final A

Final
16 mar
1Jesper Flink
26:17:04
  
Krister Carlens
DNF
  
Benjamin Ström
Benjamin Ström 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Niklas Jonsson
DNF
  
Andreas Stjerna
DNF
  
Jonas Ehnroth
DNF
  
Tor Sundberg
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 36 km trail     
16 mar

Final A

Final
16 mar
1Helena Sandin
3:42:23
LK TV-88
3:42:23
  
2Susanne Ljunggren
3:51:42
SOK Knallen
3:51:42
  
3Miranna Schöldström
Miranna Schöldström 82, FIN
3:52:05
82FIN
3:52:05
  
3Filippa Widén
3:52:05
  
5Malin Dahlman
3:53:45
  
6Veronica Olin
4:00:55
  
7Malin Ackefors
4:04:31
  
8Trolly Bröms
4:08:55
  
9Anna Singer
Anna Singer 75, T Nordic Trail
4:10:35
T Nordic Trail SC
4:10:35
  
10Kajsa Ekvall
4:12:22
  
11Fia-Lotta Pipping
4:16:29
  
12Sandra Hermann
4:19:18
  
13Anette Hammerin
4:19:49
  
14Jacqueline Da Silva Broberg
4:28:22
  
15Lena Ihse
4:33:40
  
16Anna Dehlbom
4:38:26
  
17Lina Thiers
4:41:58
  
18Jenny Thörnberg
4:43:03
  
18Katarina Hilton
4:43:03
  
18Carina Thomasson
4:43:03
  
21Yvonne Erlandsson
4:58:27
  
21Gun-Britt Åberg
4:58:27
  
23Agneta Isacsson
5:08:15
  
24Carin Hammerin
5:54:24
  
K 81 km trail     
16 mar

Final A

Final
16 mar
1Eevi Bengs
Eevi Bengs 90, FIN
7:07:41
90FIN
7:07:41
  
2Dagny Bengs
7:11:37
Täby IS
7:11:37
  
3Maria Saxvall
Maria Saxvall 82, Borlänge LK
7:12:57
Borlänge LK
7:12:57
  
4Petra Klevmar
7:17:05
Umara SC
7:17:05
  
5Zara Lundgren
7:20:05
Sundsvalls FI
7:20:05
  
6Anna Ståhlkloo
Anna Ståhlkloo 75, IFK Mora FIK
7:23:14
IFK Mora FIK
7:23:14
  
7Linda Lindberg
Linda Lindberg 74, T Nordic Trail
8:12:04
T Nordic Trail SC
8:12:04
  
8Sofia Holmgård
8:44:08
Kils OK
8:44:08
  
9Liselott Johansen
Liselott Johansen 76, Jernbrukets ULK
8:44:52
Jernbrukets ULK
8:44:52
  
10Malin Annebäck
Malin Annebäck 73, Pite Runners
8:57:36
Pite Runners LDK
8:57:36
  
11Anna Wärmländer
9:16:05
IF Linnéa
9:16:05
  
12Amanda Brunosson
9:32:23
Kumla SF
9:32:23
  
13Jenny Allared
9:35:08
  
14Tina Täck
Tina Täck 73, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
  
15Lisa Hammarling
Lisa Hammarling 84, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
  
16Helen Eriksson
Helen Eriksson 68, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
  
17Linda Hansen
10:02:22
  
18Monique Stalås Hörnsten
10:50:49
Åkersberga SK
10:50:49
  
19Anne Rämö
10:56:24
  
20Ingela Stjärnvy
Ingela Stjärnvy 76, Jernbrukets ULK
11:39:02
Jernbrukets ULK
11:39:02
  
21Maria von Schmalensee
11:40:20
Bauhaus SK
11:40:20
  
22Sara Costa
11:42:34
Umara SC
11:42:34
  
23Jessica Österberg
12:04:59
  
24Linda Bengtsson
12:04:59
  
25Sofia Kay
Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88
12:29:23
LK TV-88
12:29:23
  
26Lovisa Thuresson
13:12:37
Wisby ULF
13:12:37
  
27Kerstin Ehnroth
13:18:10
Umara SC
13:18:10
  
28Carin Jakobson
13:29:36
  
Linda Eklund
DNF
Wisby ULF
DNF
  
K 162 km trail     
16 mar

Final A

Final
16 mar
1Anna Grahn
27:49:40
IF Rigor
27:49:40
  
2Helle Klitgaard
Helle Klitgaard 63, DEN
29:56:22
63DEN
29:56:22
  
Madeleine Lindqvist
DNF
  
Madeleine JohanssonWisby ULF
DNF