0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arrangör: Wisby ULF

Män
M 81 km trail     
SM 81 km trail
16 mar
16 mar
1Anton Gustafsson
5:38:37
Hälle IF
5:38:37
  
2Johan Lantz
5:48:42
Ockelbo SK
5:48:42
  
3Joacim Lantz
5:53:22
Ockelbo SK
5:53:22
  
4Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
6:00:24
Örebro AIK
6:00:24
  
5Johan Ställberg
6:04:20
Tullinge SK
6:04:20
  
6Hugo Dahlberg
6:15:49
OK Linné
6:15:49
  
7Fritjof Fagerlund
6:16:48
LK Roslagen
6:16:48
  
8Daniel Bränholm
6:25:14
Hälle IF
6:25:14
  
9Jakob Andersson
7:01:36
OK Linné
7:01:36
  
10Sebastian Weidenhielm-LindenEnhörna IF
7:06:04
  
11Patrik Södergren
Patrik Södergren 82, Nacka Värmdö
7:20:06
Nacka Värmdö SK
7:20:06
  
12Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
7:24:14
  
13Tomas Amneskog
7:26:05
Aktivitus SC
7:26:05
  
14Jon Brunk
7:47:45
Umara SC
7:47:45
  
15Micael Ylander
7:49:47
Runacademy IF
7:49:47
  
16Mattias Svensson
7:50:09
Hemlingby LK
7:50:09
  
17Alexis Wärmländer
7:58:55
Hammarby IF
7:58:55
  
18Roland Ljungh
7:59:58
Axa SC
7:59:58
  
19Johan Rosengren
8:00:21
Wisby ULF
8:00:21
  
20Mikael Axbom
8:03:08
Axa SC
8:03:08
  
21Glenn Hammarlund
8:08:40
Umara SC
8:08:40
  
22Jens Berkler
8:14:11
Umara SC
8:14:11
  
23Per Jämtelid
Per Jämtelid 64, Terrible Tuesday
8:17:35
Terrible Tuesdays AC
8:17:35
  
24Tomas Kvapil
Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna FI
8:35:09
Eskilstuna FI
8:35:09
  
25Thomas Estrin
8:49:01
Wisby ULF
8:49:01
  
26Edvin SimmingsköldUmara SC
8:55:19
  
27Björn Kjellgren
8:55:45
Uppsala LK
8:55:45
  
28Daniel Lilliehöök
8:57:03
IFK Lidingö
8:57:03
  
29Gustav Jemt Gardell
9:12:04
Wisby ULF
9:12:04
  
30Urban Sandgren
9:20:32
Wisby ULF
9:20:32
  
31Per Olsson AppelgrenP18 IK
9:23:23
  
32Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
9:27:55
  
33Peter Glans
Peter Glans 66, Wisby ULF
9:30:56
Wisby ULF
9:30:56
  
34Mattias White
9:47:38
Wisby ULF
9:47:38
  
35Tommy Swing
9:48:08
IF Linnéa
9:48:08
  
36Johan Ek Weis
Johan Ek Weis 83, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
  
37Johan Gråberg
10:19:15
Wisby ULF
10:19:15
  
38Peter Liljenfors
Peter Liljenfors 67, Jernbrukets ULK
10:22:02
Jernbrukets ULK
10:22:02
  
39Johan Ehrin
Johan Ehrin 83, Wisby ULF
10:27:59
Wisby ULF
10:27:59
  
40Johan Fredriksson
10:42:44
Kumla SF
10:42:44
  
41Håkan Arnesson
Håkan Arnesson 68, Borlänge LK
11:26:02
Borlänge LK
11:26:02
  
42Mats Dänsel
Mats Dänsel 57, Stockholm LDK
12:29:23
Stockholm LDK
12:29:23
  
43Anders Västerberg
13:29:36
T Ultrasweden LK
13:29:36
  
M Trail lång lag     
16 mar

Final A

Final
16 mar
1Umara SC 57
  
 
2Wisby ULF 73
  
 
3Wisby ULF 110
  
 
M35 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Johan Lantz
5:48:42
Ockelbo SK
5:48:42
  
2Daniel Bränholm
6:25:14
Hälle IF
6:25:14
  
3Sebastian Weidenhielm-LindenEnhörna IF
7:06:04
  
4Björn Kjellgren
8:55:45
Uppsala LK
8:55:45
  
M40 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Johan Ställberg
6:04:20
Tullinge SK
6:04:20
  
2Patrik Södergren
Patrik Södergren 82, Nacka Värmdö
7:20:06
Nacka Värmdö SK
7:20:06
  
3Mikael Axbom
8:03:08
Axa SC
8:03:08
  
4Thomas Estrin
8:49:01
Wisby ULF
8:49:01
  
5Johan Ek Weis
Johan Ek Weis 83, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
  
6Johan Ehrin
Johan Ehrin 83, Wisby ULF
10:27:59
Wisby ULF
10:27:59
  
7Johan Fredriksson
10:42:44
Kumla SF
10:42:44
  
M45 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
6:00:24
Örebro AIK
6:00:24
  
2Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
7:24:14
  
3Jon Brunk
7:47:45
Umara SC
7:47:45
  
4Micael Ylander
7:49:47
Runacademy IF
7:49:47
  
5Roland Ljungh
7:59:58
Axa SC
7:59:58
  
6Edvin SimmingsköldUmara SC
8:55:19
  
7Mattias White
9:47:38
Wisby ULF
9:47:38
  
M50 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Fritjof Fagerlund
6:16:48
LK Roslagen
6:16:48
  
2Tomas Amneskog
7:26:05
Aktivitus SC
7:26:05
  
3Mattias Svensson
7:50:09
Hemlingby LK
7:50:09
  
4Alexis Wärmländer
7:58:55
Hammarby IF
7:58:55
  
5Johan Rosengren
8:00:21
Wisby ULF
8:00:21
  
6Glenn Hammarlund
8:08:40
Umara SC
8:08:40
  
7Jens Berkler
8:14:11
Umara SC
8:14:11
  
8Daniel Lilliehöök
8:57:03
IFK Lidingö
8:57:03
  
9Tommy Swing
9:48:08
IF Linnéa
9:48:08
  
M55 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Tomas Kvapil
Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna FI
8:35:09
Eskilstuna FI
8:35:09
  
2Urban Sandgren
9:20:32
Wisby ULF
9:20:32
  
3Per Olsson AppelgrenP18 IK
9:23:23
  
4Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
9:27:55
  
5Peter Glans
Peter Glans 66, Wisby ULF
9:30:56
Wisby ULF
9:30:56
  
6Johan Gråberg
10:19:15
Wisby ULF
10:19:15
  
7Peter Liljenfors
Peter Liljenfors 67, Jernbrukets ULK
10:22:02
Jernbrukets ULK
10:22:02
  
8Håkan Arnesson
Håkan Arnesson 68, Borlänge LK
11:26:02
Borlänge LK
11:26:02
  
M60 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Per Jämtelid
Per Jämtelid 64, Terrible Tuesday
8:17:35
Terrible Tuesdays AC
8:17:35
  
M65 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Mats Dänsel
Mats Dänsel 57, Stockholm LDK
12:29:23
Stockholm LDK
12:29:23
  
2Anders Västerberg
13:29:36
T Ultrasweden LK
13:29:36
  
Kvinnor
K 81 km trail     
SM 81 km trail
16 mar
16 mar
1Dagny Bengs
7:11:37
Täby IS
7:11:37
  
2Maria Saxvall
Maria Saxvall 82, Borlänge LK
7:12:57
Borlänge LK
7:12:57
  
3Petra Klevmar
7:17:05
Umara SC
7:17:05
  
4Zara Lundgren
7:20:05
Sundsvalls FI
7:20:05
  
5Anna Ståhlkloo
Anna Ståhlkloo 75, IFK Mora FIK
7:23:14
IFK Mora FIK
7:23:14
  
6Linda Lindberg
Linda Lindberg 74, T Nordic Trail
8:12:04
T Nordic Trail SC
8:12:04
  
7Sofia Holmgård
8:44:08
Kils OK
8:44:08
  
8Liselott Johansen
Liselott Johansen 76, Jernbrukets ULK
8:44:52
Jernbrukets ULK
8:44:52
  
9Malin Annebäck
Malin Annebäck 73, Pite Runners
8:57:36
Pite Runners LDK
8:57:36
  
10Anna Wärmländer
9:16:05
IF Linnéa
9:16:05
  
11Amanda Brunosson
9:32:23
Kumla SF
9:32:23
  
12Tina Täck
Tina Täck 73, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
  
13Lisa Hammarling
Lisa Hammarling 84, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
  
14Helen Eriksson
Helen Eriksson 68, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
  
15Monique Stalås Hörnsten
10:50:49
Åkersberga SK
10:50:49
  
16Ingela Stjärnvy
Ingela Stjärnvy 76, Jernbrukets ULK
11:39:02
Jernbrukets ULK
11:39:02
  
17Maria von Schmalensee
11:40:20
Bauhaus SK
11:40:20
  
18Sara Costa
11:42:34
Umara SC
11:42:34
  
19Sofia Kay
Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88
12:29:23
LK TV-88
12:29:23
  
20Lovisa Thuresson
13:12:37
Wisby ULF
13:12:37
  
21Kerstin Ehnroth
13:18:10
Umara SC
13:18:10
  
K35 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Zara Lundgren
7:20:05
Sundsvalls FI
7:20:05
  
2Amanda Brunosson
9:32:23
Kumla SF
9:32:23
  
K40 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Maria Saxvall
Maria Saxvall 82, Borlänge LK
7:12:57
Borlänge LK
7:12:57
  
2Lisa Hammarling
Lisa Hammarling 84, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
  
3Sara Costa
11:42:34
Umara SC
11:42:34
  
K45 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Anna Ståhlkloo
Anna Ståhlkloo 75, IFK Mora FIK
7:23:14
IFK Mora FIK
7:23:14
  
2Liselott Johansen
Liselott Johansen 76, Jernbrukets ULK
8:44:52
Jernbrukets ULK
8:44:52
  
3Ingela Stjärnvy
Ingela Stjärnvy 76, Jernbrukets ULK
11:39:02
Jernbrukets ULK
11:39:02
  
4Sofia Kay
Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88
12:29:23
LK TV-88
12:29:23
  
K50 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Linda Lindberg
Linda Lindberg 74, T Nordic Trail
8:12:04
T Nordic Trail SC
8:12:04
  
2Sofia Holmgård
8:44:08
Kils OK
8:44:08
  
3Malin Annebäck
Malin Annebäck 73, Pite Runners
8:57:36
Pite Runners LDK
8:57:36
  
4Anna Wärmländer
9:16:05
IF Linnéa
9:16:05
  
5Tina Täck
Tina Täck 73, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:45
  
6Maria von Schmalensee
11:40:20
Bauhaus SK
11:40:20
  
7Lovisa Thuresson
13:12:37
Wisby ULF
13:12:37
  
K55 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Petra Klevmar
7:17:05
Umara SC
7:17:05
  
2Helen Eriksson
Helen Eriksson 68, Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
Jernbrukets ULK
9:48:48
  
3Monique Stalås Hörnsten
10:50:49
Åkersberga SK
10:50:49
  
K60 81 km trail     
16 mar
16 mar
1Kerstin Ehnroth
13:18:10
Umara SC
13:18:10