0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: Umedalens IF
Tävlande: 50 (31+19)   Starter: 144 (90+54)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.32
PB
  
2Erik Tholén
7.86
Bollnäs FIK
7.86
  
3Pontus Jonsson
8.48
Piteå IF
8.48
PB
  
4Martin MettävainioIFK Umeå
8.50
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Tholén
56.04
Bollnäs FIK
56.04
  
2Joel Reinholdsson
56.20
Umedalens IF
56.20
PB
  
3Martin Mettävainio
1:03.49
IFK Umeå
1:03.49
PB
  
4Pontus Jonsson
1:06.72
Piteå IF
1:06.72
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Franck
7.43
IFK Umeå
7.43
PB
  
Franck7.167.287.437.277.397.32
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Almqvist
7.80
Umedalens IF
7.80
PB
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
8.03
Umedalens IF
8.03
  
3Arvid Nilsson
8.30
Umedalens IF
8.30
  
4Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
8.93
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Almqvist
56.29
Umedalens IF
56.29
PB
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
57.62
Umedalens IF
57.62
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilmer Jonsson
1.53
Umedalens IF
1.53
  
2Tor Almqvist
1.53
Umedalens IF
1.53
  
3Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
1.42
  
4Arvid Nilsson
1.37
Umedalens IF
1.37
  
1.321.371.421.471.501.531.56
Jonsson--xoxoooxxx
Almqvist-ooooxoxxx
Gustafsson Tengmanooxoxxx
Nilssonoo-xxx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Nilsson
8.18
Umedalens IF
8.18
  
2Harry Signal
8.47
IFK Umeå
8.47
  
3Joel Almqvist
8.50
Umedalens IF
8.50
PB
  
4Jonathan Olofsson
8.58
IFK Umeå
8.58
PB
  
5Rafael Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
9.13
PB
  
6Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
9.14
  
P15 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Olofsson
1:02.08
IFK Umeå
1:02.08
PB
  
2Knut Grönlund
1:07.07
IFK Umeå
1:07.07
  
Joel Almqvist
DQ
Umedalens IF
DQ
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Nilsson
1.65
Umedalens IF
1.65
  
2Jonathan Olofsson
1.37
IFK Umeå
1.37
  
1.321.371.421.531.561.651.74
Nilsson---oxoxxoxxx
Olofssonoxxoxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliwer Rosbäck
12.84
IFK Umeå
12.84
  
2Harry Signal
10.04
IFK Umeå
10.04
PB
  
3William Franck
8.77
IFK Umeå
8.77
  
4Jonathan Olofsson
8.46
IFK Umeå
8.46
  
5Joel Almqvist
7.04
Umedalens IF
7.04
PB
  
Rosbäck12.6912.6512.8412.7911.01x
Signal10.04x9.258.909.319.02
Franck8.778.698.547.948.188.48
Olofssonx8.327.938.36x8.46
Almqvist6.796.787.046.646.356.30
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Bladh
8.46
Piteå IF
8.46
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
8.95
  
3Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
9.01
  
4Hampus Nilsson
9.04
Umedalens IF
9.04
  
5Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
9.40
  
6Benjamin Norum
9.59
Umedalens IF
9.59
=PB
  
7Oliver Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
9.61
  
8Hampus Wirén
9.71
IFK Umeå
9.71
  
Heat 1
1Viktor Bladh
8.53
Piteå IF
8.53
q
  
2Hampus Nilsson
8.96
Umedalens IF
8.96
q
  
3Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
9.08
q
  
4Adam Ottosson
10.33
Umedalens IF
10.33
  
5Harry Norberg
10.48
Umedalens IF
10.48
  
Heat 2
1Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.06
q
  
2Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
9.31
q
  
3Oliver Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
9.57
PB
q
  
4Benjamin Norum
9.59
Umedalens IF
9.59
PB
q
  
5Hampus Wirén
9.79
IFK Umeå
9.79
q
  
6Hampus Nilsson
9.87
Umedalens IF
9.87
  
P13 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Bladh
1:03.24
Piteå IF
1:03.24
PB
  
2Hampus Wilhelmsson
1:05.92
Umedalens IF
1:05.92
PB
  
3Sebastian Amnéus
1:05.98
IFK Umeå
1:05.98
PB
  
4Adam Ottosson
1:25.93
Umedalens IF
1:25.93
SB
  
Final B
1Christian Carlsson
1:07.28
IFK Umeå
1:07.28
PB
  
2Benjamin Norum
1:15.16
Umedalens IF
1:15.16
PB
  
3Harry Norberg
1:30.01
Umedalens IF
1:30.01
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Bladh
1.53
Piteå IF
1.53
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
1.47
=PB
  
3Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
1.44
PB
  
4Benjamin Norum
1.38
Umedalens IF
1.38
PB
  
5Elias Bengtsson
1.26
Umedalens IF
1.26
SB
  
6Hampus Nilsson
1.26
Umedalens IF
1.26
PB
  
7Hampus Wirén
1.21
IFK Umeå
1.21
  
8Oliver Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
1.16
  
9Adam Rejnevik
1.11
Umedalens IF
1.11
PB
  
10Adam Ottosson
1.11
Umedalens IF
1.11
  
1.01
1.35
1.06
1.38
1.11
1.41
1.16
1.44
1.21
1.47
1.26
1.50
1.29
1.53
1.32
1.55
Bladh-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
Wilhelmsson-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
Gautason-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Norum-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Bengtsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Wirén-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Carmona Haegerström-
-
o
xo
xxx



Rejneviko
o
o
xxx




Ottosson-
o
xo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Bladh
4.85
Piteå IF
4.85
  
2Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
4.72
  
3Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
4.42
PB
  
4Sebastian Amnéus
4.18
IFK Umeå
4.18
SB
  
5Hampus Wirén
4.12
IFK Umeå
4.12
PB
  
6Oliver Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
3.80
PB
  
7Harry Norberg
3.62
Umedalens IF
3.62
  
8Adam Ottosson
3.50
Umedalens IF
3.50
=PB
  
9Adam Rejnevik
2.90
Umedalens IF
2.90
PB
  
Bladh4.354.584.494.844.854.79
Gautason4.004.424.664.614.724.66
Wilhelmsson4.053.954.073.824.424.38
Amnéus3.874.114.164.134.184.10
Wirén3.723.643.744.023.994.12
Carmona Haegerström3.683.583.76x3.803.77
Norberg3.373.533.493.413.533.62
Ottossonx3.283.413.123.193.50
Rejnevik2.902.78x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Nilsson
7.48
Umedalens IF
7.48
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
7.22
  
3Elias Bengtsson
6.51
Umedalens IF
6.51
PB
  
4Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
6.36
PB
  
5Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
6.14
  
6Adam Ottosson
6.13
Umedalens IF
6.13
  
7Oliver Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
5.83
PB
  
8Harry Norberg
5.78
Umedalens IF
5.78
PB
  
9Hampus Nilsson
5.16
Umedalens IF
5.16
  
10Adam Rejnevik
4.51
Umedalens IF
4.51
PB
  
Nilsson5.134.355.166.797.107.20
Wilhelmsson6.59x6.596.486.937.22
Bengtssonx6.245.746.146.515.62
Carlsson6.045.695.936.366.04x
Gautason5.875.745.626.136.036.14
Ottosson4.615.376.026.106.135.88
Carmona Haegerström5.675.80x5.83x5.51
Norberg5.225.264.64x4.805.78
Nilsson5.134.355.166.797.107.20
Rejnevik4.223.974.51
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.87
  
2Hilma Pettersson
9.42
Umedalens IF
9.42
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle Mjöbring
1:10.56
Umedalens IF
1:10.56
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Pettersson
1.37
Umedalens IF
1.37
  
1.271.321.371.42
Petterssonoooxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Pettersson
8.07
Umedalens IF
8.07
PB
  
2Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
7.31
  
Pettersson7.147.816.908.077.607.31
Mjöbring6.976.056.656.427.317.26
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.22
Skellefteå AIK
9.22
PB
  
2Ellen Möller
Ellen Möller 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.31
Skellefteå AIK
9.31
PB
  
3Sigrid Styrman
9.50
IFK Umeå
9.50
  
F15 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eyja Gautadóttir
1:00.60
Umedalens IF
1:00.60
PB
  
2Sigrid Styrman
1:12.81
IFK Umeå
1:12.81
  
3Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
1:13.17
Skellefteå AIK
1:13.17
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.59
PB
  
2Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.42
Skellefteå AIK
1.42
  
3Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.32
Skellefteå AIK
1.32
=PB
  
4Wilma Nilsson
1.32
Umedalens IF
1.32
  
5Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.27
Skellefteå AIK
1.27
  
1.22
1.56
1.27
1.59
1.32
1.62
1.37
1.42
1.47
1.50
1.53
Gautadóttir-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Stenlund-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Forslundo
o
o
xxx




Nilsson-
o
xo
xxx




Petterssono
o
xxx





F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.81
Skellefteå AIK
4.81
  
2Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.96
Skellefteå AIK
3.96
  
3Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.79
Skellefteå AIK
3.79
  
4Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.67
Skellefteå AIK
3.67
  
5Wilma Nilsson
3.47
Umedalens IF
3.47
PB
  
Stenlund4.534.394.574.814.614.41
Lindgren3.96x3.78
Pettersson3.623.793.593.543.553.66
Forslundxx3.20x3.67x
Nilsson3.34xx3.053.343.47
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Novalie Holmkvist
8.77
IFK Umeå
8.77
  
2Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.78
Piteå IF
8.78
  
3Nellie Aronsson
8.82
Umedalens IF
8.82
  
4Agnes Ejerfors
9.18
Piteå IF
9.18
  
5Ines Vestin
9.67
Umedalens IF
9.67
  
6Anna Nordenqvist
9.80
Umedalens IF
9.80
  
7My Almqvist
10.29
Umedalens IF
10.29
  
Heat 1
1Nellie Aronsson
8.72
Umedalens IF
8.72
q
  
2Agnes Ejerfors
9.21
Piteå IF
9.21
q
  
3Ines Vestin
9.58
Umedalens IF
9.58
q
  
4Anna Nordenqvist
9.68
Umedalens IF
9.68
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.65
Piteå IF
8.65
q
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
8.85
IFK Umeå
8.85
q
  
3Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
9.65
Skellefteå AIK
9.65
PB
q
  
4My Almqvist
10.13
Umedalens IF
10.13
PB
q
  
5Meiya Rehnmark
10.75
IFK Umeå
10.75
PB
  
F13 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Vestin
1:15.38
Umedalens IF
1:15.38
PB
  
2Meiya Rehnmark
1:21.27
IFK Umeå
1:21.27
PB
  
Final B
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
1:08.47
Piteå IF
1:08.47
PB
  
2My Almqvist
1:19.56
Umedalens IF
1:19.56
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
4.88
Piteå IF
4.88
  
2Nellie Aronsson
4.31
Umedalens IF
4.31
PB
  
3Agnes Ejerfors
4.30
Piteå IF
4.30
  
4Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
4.11
Skellefteå AIK
4.11
PB
  
5Novalie Holmkvist
4.10
IFK Umeå
4.10
PB
  
6Anna Nordenqvist
3.86
Umedalens IF
3.86
PB
  
7Ines Vestin
3.60
Umedalens IF
3.60
PB
  
8My Almqvist
2.97
Umedalens IF
2.97
SB
  
9Meiya Rehnmark
2.80
IFK Umeå
2.80
PB
  
Gebing4.754.884.614.334.494.65
Aronsson4.314.234.104.043.804.11
Ejerforsx4.304.294.22xx
Bystedtx4.094.064.103.114.11
Holmkvist4.103.813.983.883.913.84
Nordenqvist3.683.733.863.833.803.83
Vestin3.453.603.453.363.283.45
Almqvist2.882.972.682.932.742.63
Rehnmark2.702.802.66
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.80
Piteå IF
8.80
  
2Agnes Ejerfors
6.92
Piteå IF
6.92
  
3Novalie Holmkvist
6.50
IFK Umeå
6.50
  
Gebing7.167.978.407.198.808.15
Ejerfors6.926.426.526.086.416.24
Holmkvist5.675.965.625.946.506.07