0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 90 (49+41)   Starter: 308 (154+154)

Män
P13 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Edvin Isacson
8.71
Huddinge AIS
8.71
  
2Sebastian Kotte
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
PB
  
3Ville Axelsson
9.10
Hammarby IF
9.10
PB
  
4Simon Lundström
9.25
Tullinge FI
9.25
  
5Axel Barratt-Due
9.38
Hammarby IF
9.38
  
6Albin Williams
9.52
Huddinge AIS
9.52
  
7Isak Del Gaiso
9.52
Hanvikens SK
9.52
  
8Oliver Holmberg
9.71
Tullinge FI
9.71
  
Heat 1
23 mar
23 mar
1Ville Axelsson
9.21
Hammarby IF
9.21
q
  
2Simon Lundström
9.23
Tullinge FI
9.23
PB
q
  
3Albin Williams
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
PB
q
  
4Isak Del Gaiso
9.43
Hanvikens SK
9.43
PB
q
  
5Oliver Holmberg
9.61
Tullinge FI
9.61
PB
q
  
6Benjamin Forsling
12.25
Tullinge FI
12.25
PB
  
Heat 2
23 mar
23 mar
1Edvin Isacson
8.68
Huddinge AIS
8.68
PB
q
  
2Sebastian Kotte
9.09
Hammarby IF
9.09
q
  
3Axel Barratt-Due
9.40
Hammarby IF
9.40
q
  
4Lucas Nolfelt
10.16
Hanvikens SK
10.16
  
5Melvin Barmyr
Melvin Barmyr 11, Tullinge FI
10.17
Tullinge FI
10.17
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Hugo Oliveira
2:29.42
Hanvikens SK
2:29.42
  
3Alvin Forsgren
2:44.95
Hanvikens SK
2:44.95
PB
  
4Noah Enberg
Noah Enberg 11, Tullinge FI
2:47.24
Tullinge FI
2:47.24
PB
  
5Algot Lorentzon
2:56.27
Tullinge FI
2:56.27
PB
  
6Ivar Steinbergs
3:10.41
Huddinge AIS
3:10.41
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Axel Barratt-Due
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
=PB
  
2Samuel Petersen
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
3Simon Lundström
1.40
Tullinge FI
1.40
PB
  
4Edvin Isacson
1.35
Huddinge AIS
1.35
PB
  
5Noah Enberg
Noah Enberg 11, Tullinge FI
1.35
Tullinge FI
1.35
  
6Isak Del Gaiso
1.35
Hanvikens SK
1.35
=PB
  
7Alvin Forsgren
1.30
Hanvikens SK
1.30
PB
  
7Ville Axelsson
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
=PB
  
9Sebastian Kotte
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
=PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.441.481.51
Barratt-Due--ooooxoxxx
Petersen--oxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Lundströmooxooxxoxxx
Isacsonooooxxx
Enberg-oxooxxx
Del Gaisooooxxoxxx
Forsgrenoooxxx
Axelssonoooxxx
Kotteoxoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Sebastian Kotte
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
  
2Hugo Oliveira
4.49
Hanvikens SK
4.49
PB
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
4.36
Huddinge AIS
4.36
  
4Axel Barratt-Due
4.32
Hammarby IF
4.32
  
5Edvin Isacson
4.19
Huddinge AIS
4.19
PB
  
6Ville Axelsson
4.15
Hammarby IF
4.15
  
7Albin Williams
4.13
Huddinge AIS
4.13
PB
  
8Noah Enberg
Noah Enberg 11, Tullinge FI
3.98
Tullinge FI
3.98
  
9Algot Lorentzon
3.85
Tullinge FI
3.85
PB
  
10Melvin Barmyr
Melvin Barmyr 11, Tullinge FI
3.37
Tullinge FI
3.37
PB
  
11Lucas Nolfelt
3.10
Hanvikens SK
3.10
PB
  
12Benjamin Forsling
2.54
Tullinge FI
2.54
PB
  
Kotte4.284.444.434.53
Oliveira4.494.284.254.34
Steinbergs4.36xxx
Barratt-Due4.304.074.164.32
Isacson4.194.094.054.13
Axelsson4.144.153.934.14
Williamsx3.864.133.58
Enberg3.893.983.833.95
Lorentzon3.853.693.693.62
Barmyr3.323.323.373.36
Nolfelt3.102.933.073.07
Forsling2.542.342.412.12
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Ivar Steinbergs
10.01
Huddinge AIS
10.01
PB
  
2Hugo Oliveira
9.63
Hanvikens SK
9.63
PB
  
3Albin Williams
8.29
Huddinge AIS
8.29
PB
  
Steinbergs9.419.6610.0010.01
Oliveirax9.489.529.63
Williams8.298.298.227.94
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Ivar Steinbergs
9.93
Huddinge AIS
9.93
  
2Simon Lundström
8.72
Tullinge FI
8.72
PB
  
3Hugo Oliveira
8.65
Hanvikens SK
8.65
  
4Sebastian Kotte
8.08
Hammarby IF
8.08
PB
  
5Lucas Nolfelt
7.70
Hanvikens SK
7.70
PB
  
6Lucas Wastholm
Lucas Wastholm 11, Tullinge FI
7.17
Tullinge FI
7.17
PB
  
7Axel Barratt-Due
6.85
Hammarby IF
6.85
  
8Melvin Barmyr
Melvin Barmyr 11, Tullinge FI
6.20
Tullinge FI
6.20
PB
  
9Benjamin Forsling
4.23
Tullinge FI
4.23
PB
  
Steinbergs9.719.939.70x
Lundström8.728.668.688.01
Oliveira7.488.658.448.51
Kotte7.967.427.708.08
Nolfelt7.067.126.877.70
Wastholm6.966.836.977.17
Barratt-Due5.866.856.856.13
Barmyr5.685.736.206.11
Forsling4.233.934.004.03
P12 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Alexander Chang
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
  
2Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
9.14
Huddinge AIS
9.14
PB
  
3Hugo Swanström
9.23
Danderyds SK
9.23
  
4Henning Sauer
9.34
Värmdö IF
9.34
  
5Sixten WigstenHellas FK
9.55
  
6Kurt Ahlvik RånmanIF Linnéa
9.60
PB
  
7August Waltré
9.67
Danderyds SK
9.67
PB
  
8Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
9.80
  
Heat 1
23 mar
23 mar
1Alexander Chang
8.85
Hammarby IF
8.85
q
  
2August Waltré
9.70
Danderyds SK
9.70
PB
q
  
3Jonathan Lindström
9.89
Österhaninge IF
9.89
  
4Olle Tiverman
10.06
Huddinge AIS
10.06
PB
  
5Walter Persson
10.62
Huddinge AIS
10.62
PB
  
Heat 2
23 mar
23 mar
1Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
9.31
Huddinge AIS
9.31
PB
q
  
2Sixten WigstenHellas FK
9.69
q
  
3Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
9.92
PB
  
4Pontus Lundell
10.42
Hanvikens SK
10.42
PB
  
5Leon Graneborg
10.67
Huddinge AIS
10.67
PB
  
6Felix Kayat
10.68
Hammarby IF
10.68
PB
  
7Einar Rosengren
10.85
Huddinge AIS
10.85
  
Heat 3
23 mar
23 mar
1Henning Sauer
9.32
Värmdö IF
9.32
PB
q
  
2Hugo Swanström
9.33
Danderyds SK
9.33
q
  
3Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
9.64
q
  
4Kurt Ahlvik RånmanIF Linnéa
9.75
PB
q
  
5Valter Rejnus
10.02
Hanvikens SK
10.02
  
6Clint Wadeborn
10.51
Huddinge AIS
10.51
  
7Lucas Engström
11.34
Huddinge AIS
11.34
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Alexander Chang
1:57.51
Hammarby IF
1:57.51
PB
  
2Sixten Wigsten
2:01.70
Hellas FK
2:01.70
  
3Lukas Wallgren
2:09.72
Mälarö SOK
2:09.72
  
4Jonathan Lindström
2:11.02
Österhaninge IF
2:11.02
  
5Aaron Martin
2:14.82
Huddinge AIS
2:14.82
PB
  
6Folke Sundelin
2:19.55
Huddinge AIS
2:19.55
PB
  
Final B
24 mar
24 mar
1August Waltré
2:05.90
Danderyds SK
2:05.90
PB
  
2Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
2:07.11
Huddinge AIS
2:07.11
PB
  
3Valter Rejnus
2:07.59
Hanvikens SK
2:07.59
PB
  
4Hugo Swanström
2:13.05
Danderyds SK
2:13.05
PB
  
5Vincent Stenborg
2:14.38
Huddinge AIS
2:14.38
PB
  
6Olle Tiverman
2:27.09
Huddinge AIS
2:27.09
PB
  
Frank BorgwardtMälarö SOK
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Alexander Chang
1.37
Hammarby IF
1.37
  
2Colin Braun
1.33
Mälarö SOK
1.33
PB
  
3Sixten WigstenHellas FK
1.29
PB
  
4Filip Dahlberg
1.25
Vallentuna FK
1.25
PB
  
5Valter Rejnus
1.21
Hanvikens SK
1.21
PB
  
6Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
1.17
Huddinge AIS
1.17
  
7Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
1.17
PB
  
8Jonathan Lindström
1.12
Österhaninge IF
1.12
PB
  
8Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
1.12
  
8Walter Persson
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
=PB
  
11Olle Tiverman
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
PB
  
12Folke Sundelin
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
=PB
  
13Einar Rosengren
1.07
Huddinge AIS
1.07
PB
  
14Leon Graneborg
1.07
Huddinge AIS
1.07
PB
  
14Sebastian Ryden
1.07
Huddinge AIS
1.07
=PB
  
16Ruben Elmtoft AnderssonHanvikens SK
0.97
PB
  
16Axel Åkesson HolmHanvikens SK
0.97
PB
  
18William WahlströmIF Linden
0.97
PB
  
19Elias Ågren
0.77
Huddinge AIS
0.77
PB
  
0.77
1.33
0.97
1.37
1.07
1.53
1.12
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
Chang-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Braun-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Wigsten-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Dahlberg-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Rejnus-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx

Ek-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Mandic Andersson-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx


Lindström-
-
o
o
xxx



Ferm Gremberg-
-
-
o
xxx



Persson-
-
o
o
xxx



Tiverman-
o
o
xo
xxx



Sundelin-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Rosengren-
o
o
xxx




Graneborg-
o
xo
xxx




Ryden-
o
xo
xxx




Elmtoft Andersson-
o
xxx





Åkesson Holmo
o
xxx





Wahlström-
xo
xp





Ågreno
xxx






P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Alexander Chang
4.26
Hammarby IF
4.26
  
2Henning Sauer
4.08
Värmdö IF
4.08
PB
  
3Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
4.04
PB
  
4Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
3.90
Huddinge AIS
3.90
PB
  
5Hugo Swanström
3.78
Danderyds SK
3.78
  
6Jonathan Lindström
3.62
Österhaninge IF
3.62
PB
  
7Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
3.61
PB
  
8Valter Rejnus
3.54
Hanvikens SK
3.54
PB
  
9Kurt Ahlvik RånmanIF Linnéa
3.45
PB
  
10August Waltré
3.43
Danderyds SK
3.43
PB
  
11Leon Graneborg
3.34
Huddinge AIS
3.34
PB
  
12Olle Tiverman
3.32
Huddinge AIS
3.32
PB
  
13Einar Rosengren
3.24
Huddinge AIS
3.24
=PB
  
14Walter Persson
3.22
Huddinge AIS
3.22
PB
  
15Felix Kayat
3.22
Hammarby IF
3.22
PB
  
16Clint Wadeborn
3.16
Huddinge AIS
3.16
PB
  
17Pontus Lundell
3.12
Hanvikens SK
3.12
  
18Lucas Engström
2.34
Huddinge AIS
2.34
  
Chang4.194.134.264.24
Sauer3.903.943.754.08
Ferm Gremberg4.043.864.013.92
Ek3.693.903.77x
Swanström3.683.603.783.29
Lindström3.523.423.623.49
Mandic Andersson3.613.423.283.32
Rejnus3.543.333.432.46
Ahlvik Rånman3.453.082.943.30
Waltré2.943.002.673.43
Graneborg3.343.252.722.98
Tivermanx3.23x3.32
Rosengren2.983.063.243.22
Persson3.222.813.083.21
Kayat2.932.72x3.22
Wadeborn3.162.722.702.80
Lundell3.063.112.973.12
Engström2.342.342.192.22
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Alexander Chang
8.94
Hammarby IF
8.94
PB
  
2Lukas Wallgren
7.35
Mälarö SOK
7.35
  
3Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
6.88
=PB
  
4Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
6.72
Huddinge AIS
6.72
  
5Valter Rejnus
6.68
Hanvikens SK
6.68
PB
  
6Walter Persson
6.24
Huddinge AIS
6.24
PB
  
7Einar Rosengren
5.86
Huddinge AIS
5.86
  
8Aaron Martin
5.77
Huddinge AIS
5.77
  
9Sebastian Ryden
5.55
Huddinge AIS
5.55
PB
  
10William WahlströmIF Linden
5.54
PB
  
11Vincent Stenborg
5.48
Huddinge AIS
5.48
  
12Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
5.46
PB
  
13Leon Graneborg
5.43
Huddinge AIS
5.43
PB
  
14Frank Borgwardt
5.34
Mälarö SOK
5.34
PB
  
15Folke Sundelin
4.96
Huddinge AIS
4.96
  
16Clint Wadeborn
4.81
Huddinge AIS
4.81
  
17Elias Ågren
4.10
Huddinge AIS
4.10
PB
  
18Ruben Elmtoft AnderssonHanvikens SK
4.07
PB
  
19Jonathan Lindström
3.67
Österhaninge IF
3.67
  
20Axel Åkesson HolmHanvikens SK
3.67
PB
  
Chang7.848.94x7.81
Wallgren6.997.336.527.35
Mandic Andersson6.186.506.886.47
Ek4.826.725.876.14
Rejnusxx6.296.68
Persson5.275.646.096.24
Rosengren5.505.865.425.84
Martin5.575.774.965.16
Ryden5.095.175.445.55
Wahlström5.125.545.535.23
Stenborg5.445.435.485.07
Ferm Gremberg5.234.985.464.77
Graneborg5.143.905.435.22
Borgwardt5.244.745.34x
Sundelin4.964.564.374.69
Wadeborn4.434.734.814.42
Ågren3.894.103.423.78
Elmtoft Andersson3.463.983.484.07
Lindström3.333.49x3.67
Åkesson Holmx3.223.673.13
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Maya MolinBoo IF
8.76
  
2Felicia Andersson
8.82
Tullinge FI
8.82
  
3Svea Hallestrand
9.10
Huddinge AIS
9.10
  
4Ellen Unsöld
9.34
Huddinge AIS
9.34
PB
  
5Elin Johansson
9.38
Huddinge AIS
9.38
PB
  
6Erika Jildell ReichardtHammarby IF
9.62
  
7Ebba Elmgren
9.80
Huddinge AIS
9.80
  
8Judith Thörner
9.84
Huddinge AIS
9.84
PB
  
Heat 1
23 mar
23 mar
1Maya MolinBoo IF
8.83
q
  
2Erika Jildell ReichardtHammarby IF
9.51
=PB
q
  
3Elin Johansson
9.86
Huddinge AIS
9.86
q
  
4Selma Bolin
10.00
Huddinge AIS
10.00
  
5Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
10.32
  
6My Altberg SjögrenHuddinge AIS
10.76
PB
  
Heat 2
23 mar
23 mar
1Felicia Andersson
8.79
Tullinge FI
8.79
q
  
2Svea Hallestrand
9.14
Huddinge AIS
9.14
q
  
3Ellen Unsöld
9.36
Huddinge AIS
9.36
PB
q
  
4Ebba Elmgren
9.61
Huddinge AIS
9.61
PB
q
  
5Judith Thörner
9.89
Huddinge AIS
9.89
q
  
6Vilma Vakkila
Vilma Vakkila 11, Mälarhöjden
10.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.05
  
7Alice Rosenborg
10.23
Danderyds SK
10.23
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
2Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
2:44.69
Åkersberga SK
2:44.69
  
7Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
3:20.83
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Svea Hallestrand
10.55
Huddinge AIS
10.55
PB
  
2Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
10.56
  
3Ellen Unsöld
11.17
Huddinge AIS
11.17
PB
  
4Erika Jildell ReichardtHammarby IF
12.76
  
5Julia Lindblad
12.99
Hanvikens SK
12.99
  
6Daga BerglindBoo IF
13.15
  
7Elin Johansson
14.35
Huddinge AIS
14.35
  
Heat 1
24 mar
24 mar
1Svea Hallestrand
10.75
Huddinge AIS
10.75
PB
q
  
2Ellen Unsöld
11.19
Huddinge AIS
11.19
PB
q
  
3Erika Jildell ReichardtHammarby IF
12.73
q
  
4Daga BerglindBoo IF
13.07
q
  
Heat 2
24 mar
24 mar
1Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
10.80
q
  
2Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
10.97
Åkersberga SK
10.97
PB
q
  
3Elin Johansson
12.47
Huddinge AIS
12.47
q
  
4Julia Lindblad
12.96
Hanvikens SK
12.96
PB
q
  
5Victoria Djurstedt HolmHanvikens SK
13.22
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Felicia Andersson
1.43
Tullinge FI
1.43
  
2Svea Hallestrand
1.37
Huddinge AIS
1.37
PB
  
3Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
1.37
Åkersberga SK
1.37
  
4Ellen Unsöld
1.31
Huddinge AIS
1.31
  
5Maya MolinBoo IF
1.31
  
6Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
1.31
  
7Daga BerglindBoo IF
1.28
  
8Elin Johansson
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
  
9Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
1.10
  
9Erika Jildell ReichardtHammarby IF
1.10
  
1.10
1.40
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.53
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
Andersson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
Hallestrand-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Eiving-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Unsöldo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Molino
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Samuelssono
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Berglindo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Johanssono
xo
o
xxx




Boström Krajnikxo
xxx






Jildell Reichardtxo
xxx






F13 Stav     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
2.55
Spårvägens FK
2.55
  
2Selma Bolin
2.13
Huddinge AIS
2.13
PB
  
3Svea Hallestrand
2.08
Huddinge AIS
2.08
PB
  
4Ebba Elmgren
1.88
Huddinge AIS
1.88
PB
  
4Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
1.88
PB
  
6Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
1.53
PB
  
6Elin Johansson
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
PB
  
8Alice Rosenborg
1.43
Danderyds SK
1.43
PB
  
1.23
1.93
1.33
1.98
1.43
2.03
1.53
2.08
1.63
2.13
1.73
2.18
1.83
2.25
1.88
2.35
Rees-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
o
Bolino
xo
o
xo
o
o
-
xxo
xo
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
Hallestrando
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
xo
xo
Elmgreno
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Samuelssono
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Boström Krajniko
o
o
o
xxx



Johanssono
o
o
o
xxx



Rosenborgo
o
xxo
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Felicia Andersson
4.60
Tullinge FI
4.60
PB
  
2Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
4.41
  
3Svea Hallestrand
4.37
Huddinge AIS
4.37
PB
  
4Maya MolinBoo IF
4.33
PB
  
5Ellen Unsöld
4.30
Huddinge AIS
4.30
PB
  
6Ebba Elmgren
4.05
Huddinge AIS
4.05
  
7Elin Johansson
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
  
8Erika Jildell ReichardtHammarby IF
3.87
  
9Selma Bolin
3.75
Huddinge AIS
3.75
  
10Vilma Vakkila
Vilma Vakkila 11, Mälarhöjden
3.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.74
PB
  
11Alice Rosenborg
3.64
Danderyds SK
3.64
PB
  
12Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
3.57
PB
  
13Judith Thörner
3.35
Huddinge AIS
3.35
PB
  
14My Altberg SjögrenHuddinge AIS
2.99
PB
  
Andersson4.194.074.484.60
Samuelsson4.41x4.194.34
Hallestrand4.294.084.374.20
Molin4.264.054.214.33
Unsöld3.923.984.134.30
Elmgren3.913.974.053.89
Johansson3.993.893.894.01
Jildell Reichardt3.483.82x3.87
Bolin3.643.703.613.75
Vakkila3.743.713.583.61
Rosenborg3.583.423.643.55
Boström Krajnik3.573.553.303.46
Thörner3.293.352.953.19
Altberg Sjögren2.922.992.922.87
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
9.91
Åkersberga SK
9.91
  
2Maya MolinBoo IF
9.78
PB
  
3Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
9.55
PB
  
4Svea Hallestrand
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
  
5Ellen Unsöld
8.59
Huddinge AIS
8.59
PB
  
6Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
7.93
PB
  
7Elin Johansson
7.83
Huddinge AIS
7.83
PB
  
8Daga BerglindBoo IF
7.57
PB
  
Eiving9.489.529.919.80
Molin8.789.489.269.78
Samuelssonx9.359.299.55
Hallestrand8.909.008.969.01
Unsöld8.598.228.338.59
Boström Krajnik7.557.687.797.93
Johansson7.427.667.657.83
Berglindx7.577.47x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Maya MolinBoo IF
8.43
  
2Svea Hallestrand
7.41
Huddinge AIS
7.41
  
3Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
7.21
  
4Elin Johansson
6.69
Huddinge AIS
6.69
PB
  
5Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
6.23
  
6Daga BerglindBoo IF
6.02
PB
  
7Ellen Unsöld
5.87
Huddinge AIS
5.87
  
8Victoria Djurstedt HolmHanvikens SK
5.86
  
9Julia Lindblad
5.66
Hanvikens SK
5.66
PB
  
Molin6.967.686.798.43
Hallestrand6.786.877.327.41
Samuelsson7.216.927.176.53
Johansson6.186.696.316.59
Boström Krajnik5.805.076.235.77
Berglind5.596.025.775.74
Unsöld5.875.64x5.18
Djurstedt Holm4.995.375.865.76
Lindblad5.435.485.665.58
F12 60 m     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Cornelia Engqvist
Cornelia Engqvist 12, Mälarhöjden
9.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.02
  
2Liv Nyman
9.09
Bromma IF
9.09
=PB
  
3Matilda Jansson
9.13
Värmdö IF
9.13
PB
  
4Alice Wulff
9.42
Huddinge AIS
9.42
  
5Agnes Thibblin
Agnes Thibblin 12, Tullinge FI
9.69
Tullinge FI
9.69
PB
  
6Hedvig WanneboIF Linden
9.92
PB
  
7Ebba GustafssonHellas FK
10.11
  
8Zoë Eriksson
10.12
IF Linden
10.12
PB
  
Heat 1
23 mar
23 mar
1Matilda Jansson
9.19
Värmdö IF
9.19
PB
q
  
2Alice Wulff
9.39
Huddinge AIS
9.39
PB
q
  
3Hedvig Wannebo
10.02
IF Linden
10.02
q
  
4Linnea Nilsson LöfgrenBromma IF
11.11
  
5Ayeén Ersholt
14.28
Huddinge AIS
14.28
PB
  
Heat 2
23 mar
23 mar
1Cornelia Engqvist
Cornelia Engqvist 12, Mälarhöjden
9.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.17
q
  
2Agnes Thibblin
Agnes Thibblin 12, Tullinge FI
9.86
Tullinge FI
9.86
PB
q
  
3Emilia SjögrenIF Linden
10.87
PB
  
4Selma Igal
10.88
Hellas FK
10.88
PB
  
5Wilda ÖsterbergIF Linden
11.33
PB
  
Heat 3
23 mar
23 mar
1Liv Nyman
9.23
Bromma IF
9.23
q
  
2Ebba GustafssonHellas FK
10.12
q
  
3Zoë Eriksson
10.37
IF Linden
10.37
PB
q
  
4Linnea Liljhagen
11.03
Huddinge AIS
11.03
PB
  
5Melanie PetterssonHuddinge AIS
11.12
PB
  
6Denait Shishay
11.25
Huddinge AIS
11.25
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Alice Wulff
2:10.78
Huddinge AIS
2:10.78
PB
  
2Cornelia Engqvist
Cornelia Engqvist 12, Mälarhöjden
2:20.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:20.83
PB
  
3Liv Mellwing
2:20.91
IF Linden
2:20.91
PB
  
4Prisha Tirumala
2:20.95
Huddinge AIS
2:20.95
PB
  
5Ebba Gustafsson
2:21.34
Hellas FK
2:21.34
PB
  
6Ester Stålspets
2:23.59
IF Linden
2:23.59
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 23 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 23 mar
1Matilda Jansson
1.34
Värmdö IF
1.34
PB
  
2Zoë Eriksson
1.25
IF Linden
1.25
PB
  
3Alice Wulff
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
4Cornelia Engqvist
Cornelia Engqvist 12, Mälarhöjden
1.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.20
PB
  
5Liv Nyman
1.15
Bromma IF
1.15
  
6Ebba GustafssonHellas FK
1.15
PB
  
Selma Igal
NH
Hellas FK
NH
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.36
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.32
Jansson-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Eriksson-
-
o
o
o
o


Wulffo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Engqvist-
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx


Nyman-
o
o
xo
xxx



Gustafssono
xo
o
xo
xxx



Igalxxx







F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Liv Nyman
4.28
Bromma IF
4.28
=PB
  
2Matilda Jansson
4.16
Värmdö IF
4.16
PB
  
3Vera Voltaire
4.02
Hellas FK
4.02
PB
  
4Cornelia Engqvist
Cornelia Engqvist 12, Mälarhöjden
3.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.99
PB
  
5Alice Wulff
3.89
Huddinge AIS
3.89
  
6Agnes Thibblin
Agnes Thibblin 12, Tullinge FI
3.68
Tullinge FI
3.68
PB
  
7Hedvig WanneboIF Linden
3.45
PB
  
8Emuulen BilegsaikhanHuddinge AIS
3.28
  
9Ebba GustafssonHellas FK
3.17
PB
  
10Emilia SjögrenIF Linden
3.08
PB
  
11Linnea Nilsson LöfgrenBromma IF
3.08
  
12Linnea Liljhagen
2.99
Huddinge AIS
2.99
PB
  
13Prisha Tirumala
2.87
Huddinge AIS
2.87
PB
  
14Liv Mellwing
2.79
IF Linden
2.79
PB
  
15Ester StålspetsIF Linden
2.79
=PB
  
16Wilda ÖsterbergIF Linden
2.76
PB
  
17Denait Shishuy
2.75
Huddinge AIS
2.75
PB
  
18Ayeén Ersholt
2.09
Huddinge AIS
2.09
PB
  
Nyman4.004.284.194.08
Jansson4.164.164.134.04
Voltaire4.023.923.59x
Engqvist3.763.993.783.89
Wulff3.863.893.693.62
Thibblin3.483.313.393.68
Wannebo3.273.413.453.30
Bilegsaikhan3.28xx3.11
Gustafsson3.163.173.113.12
Sjögren3.082.883.022.76
Nilsson Löfgren3.082.802.832.93
Liljhagen2.992.672.972.94
Tirumala2.822.772.842.87
Mellwing2.642.792.682.69
Stålspets2.412.792.492.45
Österberg2.762.282.071.95
Shishuy2.732.732.752.68
Ersholt1.841.921.902.09
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 24 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 24 mar
1Agnes Thibblin
Agnes Thibblin 12, Tullinge FI
7.44
Tullinge FI
7.44
PB
  
2Alice Wulff
6.76
Huddinge AIS
6.76
  
3Matilda Jansson
6.60
Värmdö IF
6.60
  
4Liv Nyman
6.50
Bromma IF
6.50
  
5Emuulen BilegsaikhanHuddinge AIS
6.32
PB
  
6Denait Shishuy
5.75
Huddinge AIS
5.75
PB
  
7Ayeén Ersholt
5.31
Huddinge AIS
5.31
PB
  
8Cornelia Engqvist
Cornelia Engqvist 12, Mälarhöjden
5.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.31
PB
  
9Ebba GustafssonHellas FK
5.07
PB
  
10Prisha Tirumala
4.44
Huddinge AIS
4.44
PB
  
11Linnea Nilsson LöfgrenBromma IF
4.32
  
Thibblin7.10x7.447.27
Wulff6.256.246.306.76
Jansson5.966.106.606.37
Nyman6.166.505.806.06
Bilegsaikhan5.266.32x5.13
Shishuy5.585.755.38x
Ersholt4.604.834.695.31
Engqvistx5.314.253.88
Gustafsson4.855.075.043.05
Tirumala3.504.443.574.22
Nilsson Löfgren4.233.923.404.32