0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: IK Pallas
Tävlande: 735 (341+394)   Starter: 1471 (649+822)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
6.74
00DEN
6.74
  
2Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.88
00DEN
6.88
SB
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
7.00
93MKD
7.00
  
4Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.00
04DEN
7.00
=PB
  
5Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
7.02
05DEN
7.02
PB
  
6Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.03
99DEN
7.03
  
7Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
7.30
96DEN
7.30
  
8Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
8.03
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
6.80
00DEN
6.80
q
  
2Omar Chaaban
7.06
Malmö AI
7.06
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.17
PB
  
4Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, DEN
7.21
02DEN
7.21
  
5Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
7.25
03DEN
7.25
PB
  
6Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.26
02DEN
7.26
  
7Emil Zail
7.27
Åhus FIK
7.27
SB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.84
96DEN
6.84
q
  
2Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.00
04DEN
7.00
PB
q
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
7.02
93MKD
7.02
q
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.11
PB
  
5Filip Aligrudic
Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN
7.23
04DEN
7.23
  
6Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
7.43
93DEN
7.43
  
7Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN
7.60
99DEN
7.60
SB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.04
q
  
2Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
7.04
05DEN
7.04
PB
q
  
3Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
7.05
05DEN
7.05
  
4Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
7.14
03DEN
7.14
SB
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.24
=SB
  
6Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.26
02DEN
7.26
  
7Graziano Geremia
Graziano Geremia 91, ITA
7.82
91ITA
7.82
  
8Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
8.00
62DEN
8.00
SB
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.96
00DEN
6.96
q
  
2Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.03
99DEN
7.03
q
  
3Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen
Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
7.16
03DEN
7.16
PB
  
4Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen 04, DEN
7.16
04DEN
7.16
  
5Dante Kwan
7.69
IFK Lund
7.69
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
21.60
05DEN
21.60
PB DUR-19
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.99
  
3Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
23.33
92GER
23.33
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Gustav Gahne
22.06
Hässelby SK
22.06
SB
  
2Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
22.65
97DEN
22.65
  
3Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
22.70
06DEN
22.70
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
22.88
00DEN
22.88
PB
  
2Elias Hedner
23.82
Malmö AI
23.82
SB
  
3Tummas Sjóvará
Tummas Sjóvará 02, DEN
23.94
02DEN
23.94
SB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
22.94
PB
  
2Emil Zail
23.50
Åhus FIK
23.50
SB
  
3Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
23.63
93DEN
23.63
PB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen 04, DEN
22.99
04DEN
22.99
PB
  
2Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
24.46
05DEN
24.46
PB
  
3Joar Franck
24.81
Ystads IF
24.81
SB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Niels Jensen
24.36
Malmö AI
24.36
PB
  
2Graziano Geremia
Graziano Geremia 91, ITA
24.79
91ITA
24.79
PB
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
25.35
PB
  
2Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
25.71
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
27 jan
27 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.91
SB
  
2Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
49.37
03DEN
49.37
SB
  
3Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
49.43
97DEN
49.43
  
4Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
50.16
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Tummas Sjóvará
Tummas Sjóvará 02, DEN
52.75
02DEN
52.75
SB
  
2Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.76
SB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
52.87
SB
  
4Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
53.45
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
52.61
05DEN
52.61
PB
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
53.68
Malmö AI
53.68
PB
  
3Zeth Söderlund
54.54
Heleneholms IF
54.54
SB
  
4Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
56.53
IFK Helsingborg
56.53
SB
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
56.27
67DEN
56.27
  
2Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
58.41
62DEN
58.41
SB
  
3Henrik Nord
58.49
Ystads IF
58.49
PB
  
Final E
27 jan
27 jan
1Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
57.34
PB
  
2Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
58.36
08DEN
58.36
PB
  
3Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN
58.80
06DEN
58.80
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
1:54.58
02DEN
1:54.58
PB
  
2Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:54.89
91DEN
1:54.89
SB
  
3Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
1:55.38
04DEN
1:55.38
  
4Theo Hellberg
1:57.33
Malmö AI
1:57.33
PB
  
5Jeppe Sidenius
Jeppe Sidenius 92, DEN
1:57.43
92DEN
1:57.43
PB
  
6Michael Hansson
1:57.65
IS Göta
1:57.65
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Mathias Lundkvist
Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN
1:58.46
93DEN
1:58.46
SB
  
2Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
1:59.79
05DEN
1:59.79
PB
  
3Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
2:00.54
09DEN
2:00.54
PB
  
4Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:02.04
05DEN
2:02.04
SB
  
5Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:02.46
07DEN
2:02.46
  
6Zeth Söderlund
2:03.57
Heleneholms IF
2:03.57
SB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
2:01.57
06DEN
2:01.57
PB
  
2Johan Emil Nygård
Johan Emil Nygård 06, DEN
2:07.21
06DEN
2:07.21
PB
  
3Henrik Nord
2:08.12
Ystads IF
2:08.12
SB
  
4Sitotaw Theo Sänger
Sitotaw Theo Sänger 08, DEN
2:09.40
08DEN
2:09.40
PB
  
5Eskil Petersson
2:10.90
Malmö AI
2:10.90
SB
  
6Olof Persson
2:11.83
Malmö AI
2:11.83
SB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Karl Fridolf
2:10.88
Malmö AI
2:10.88
PB
  
2Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
2:14.38
08DEN
2:14.38
PB
  
3Mattias Jonsson
2:17.37
Malmö AI
2:17.37
SB
  
4Andreas Moors
Andreas Moors 08, DEN
2:24.76
08DEN
2:24.76
PB
  
5Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:25.76
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
27 jan
27 jan
1Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
4:04.59
04DEN
4:04.59
PB
  
2Adam Sörqvist
4:06.67
Mölndals AIK
4:06.67
SB
  
3Sebastian Smed Grønkjær
Sebastian Smed Grønkjær 08, DEN
4:07.60
08DEN
4:07.60
PB
  
4Milan Axelgaard
Milan Axelgaard 04, DEN
4:08.33
04DEN
4:08.33
PB
  
5Jeppe Sjølin Andersen
Jeppe Sjølin Andersen 01, DEN
4:08.69
01DEN
4:08.69
PB
  
6Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:11.19
05DEN
4:11.19
SB
  
7William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
4:11.57
08DEN
4:11.57
  
8Christian Lykkeby Olsen
Christian Lykkeby Olsen 93, DEN
4:14.07
93DEN
4:14.07
PB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Max Petersson
4:16.05
KA 2 IF
4:16.05
  
2Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:16.23
07DEN
4:16.23
  
3Oskar Karlsson
4:16.81
Ängelholms IF
4:16.81
  
4Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
4:21.01
05DEN
4:21.01
SB
  
5Gustav Lund Liebing
Gustav Lund Liebing 04, DEN
4:31.13
04DEN
4:31.13
PB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Arvid Jiwestam
4:08.69
Åhus FIK
4:08.69
PB
  
2Jakob Zäll
4:08.72
Örgryte IS
4:08.72
PB
  
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:16.65
Björnstorps IF
4:16.65
PB
  
4Simon Harden
Simon Harden 00, Ängelholm
4:19.63
Ängelholms IF
4:19.63
PB
  
5Daniel Lindqvist
4:56.36
IK Finish
4:56.36
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.08
Spårvägens FK
8.08
  
2Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
8.17
PB
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.19
  
4Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.21
98DEN
8.21
SB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.38
  
6Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
8.74
03DEN
8.74
  
7Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
9.06
02DEN
9.06
SB
  
8Markus Moberg
15.71
Hammarby IF
15.71
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.15
Spårvägens FK
8.15
q
  
2Markus Moberg
8.22
Hammarby IF
8.22
q
  
3Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.26
98DEN
8.26
SB
q
  
4Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
8.73
03DEN
8.73
q
  
5Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
9.39
02DEN
9.39
SB
q
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.24
q
  
2Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
8.27
q
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.41
q
  
4Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
9.16
02DEN
9.16
SB
q
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
9.23
02DEN
9.23
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.11
  
2Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
2.05
01DEN
2.05
SB
  
3Adam Svensson
2.00
Malmö AI
2.00
SB
  
4Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
2.00
95DEN
2.00
  
5Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.85
  
6Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
1.75
03DEN
1.75
SB
  
Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
NH
04DEN
NH
  
1.75
2.11
1.80
2.14
1.85
1.90
1.95
2.00
2.05
2.08
Lycke Holm-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Petersen-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Svensson-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx

Larsen-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Rosslino
o
xo
xxx




Andersenxo
xxx






Strunge-
xxx






M Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.00
IFK Växjö
5.00
  
2Mathies Hartmann
Mathies Hartmann 95, DEN
4.50
95DEN
4.50
SB
  
3Jens Sørensen
Jens Sørensen 91, DEN
3.80
91DEN
3.80
=SB
  
3Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
3.80
07DEN
3.80
  
5Morten Kyndbøl
Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN
3.60
68DEN
3.60
  
6Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.00
=PB
  
3.00
4.40
3.20
4.50
3.40
4.60
3.60
4.80
3.80
5.00
4.00
5.15
4.10
4.30
Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Hartmann-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xxo
Sørensen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
Schumacher-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Kyndbøl-
-
xo
xxo
xxx



Palmqvisto
xxx






M Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.28
99DEN
7.28
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.03
97DEN
7.03
  
3Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.02
02DEN
7.02
  
4Caleb Conable
6.98
Malmö AI
6.98
SB
  
5Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
6.86
04DEN
6.86
  
6Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen
Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
6.52
03DEN
6.52
PB
  
7Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.24
98DEN
6.24
SB
  
Larsen6.807.047.28x5.587.27
Pedersen6.877.036.796.966.946.83
Costa7.02x6.956.906.976.94
Conable6.98xx6.581.69
Aabo6.466.86
Askov-Hansen6.316.466.52x4.406.27
Andersenx6.24x6.17xx
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Caleb Conable
14.39
Malmö AI
14.39
PB
  
2Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
13.87
06DEN
13.87
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
12.45
IFK Helsingborg
12.45
SB
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
12.03
IFK Helsingborg
12.03
SB
  
Conablex14.3914.14xxx
Møller13.33x13.8713.52x13.65
Greszkiewicz12.31x12.45x12.2912.06
Vartia12.03x11.2511.56
M Kula     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.35
SB
  
2Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
19.59
Spårvägens FK
19.59
PB
  
3Leo Zikovic
17.46
Örgryte IS
17.46
PB
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
16.33
Sävedalens AIK
16.33
  
5Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.92
  
6Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
12.69
03DEN
12.69
  
Peterssonx20.35x19.4620.16x
Arbingex19.33x19.4219.59x
Zikovic17.4617.2517.0717.1817.29x
Frid Göransson16.1216.3316.1815.9915.8715.85
Mägi Theorin15.92x15.59x15.50x
Andersen12.47x12.69x12.38x
P19 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
6.86
PB
  
2Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
6.95
05DEN
6.95
  
3Emil Cimander
6.98
Malmö AI
6.98
=PB
  
4Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.00
06DEN
7.00
=PB
  
5Noah Karlberg
7.01
Malmö AI
7.01
=SB
  
6Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.12
SB
  
7Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
7.14
06DEN
7.14
PB
  
8Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
7.24
06DEN
7.24
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
7.01
SB
q
  
2Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
7.20
06DEN
7.20
PB
q
  
3Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
7.21
05DEN
7.21
SB
  
4Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen 05, DEN
7.21
05DEN
7.21
  
5Thomas Sitm Madsen
Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN
7.48
06DEN
7.48
SB
  
6Christian Madsen Bordignon
Christian Madsen Bordignon 05, DEN
7.53
05DEN
7.53
  
7Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
7.67
IFK Helsingborg
7.67
PB
  
8Elias Toth
8.04
IFK Lund
8.04
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
6.96
05DEN
6.96
q
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.15
SB
q
  
3Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
7.17
06DEN
7.17
PB
q
  
4Sebastian Tvillinggaard
Sebastian Tvillinggaard 06, DEN
7.53
06DEN
7.53
PB
  
5William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.54
SB
  
6Zac Jellum Ling
7.58
IFK Helsingborg
7.58
=PB
  
7Joar Franck
7.85
Ystads IF
7.85
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Noah Karlberg
7.01
Malmö AI
7.01
SB
q
  
2Emil Cimander
7.02
Malmö AI
7.02
q
  
3Victor Colberg
Victor Colberg 06, DEN
7.27
06DEN
7.27
  
4Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
7.34
IFK Helsingborg
7.34
SB
  
5David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
7.64
IFK Helsingborg
7.64
PB
  
5Viktor Sigge Greifenstein
Viktor Sigge Greifenstein 06, DEN
7.64
06DEN
7.64
  
7Markus EdströmYstads IF
7.92
PB
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.07
06DEN
7.07
q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.26
SB
  
3Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.39
  
4Eric Segnon
7.41
Malmö AI
7.41
  
5Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
7.71
06DEN
7.71
SB
  
6Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
7.81
IFK Helsingborg
7.81
SB
  
P19 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
22.75
05DEN
22.75
SB
  
2Emil Cimander
22.77
Malmö AI
22.77
PB
  
3Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
23.16
07DEN
23.16
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Thomas Sitm Madsen
Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN
23.36
06DEN
23.36
  
2Eric Segnon
23.40
Malmö AI
23.40
PB
  
3Gustav Stetkær Bohr
Gustav Stetkær Bohr 05, DEN
23.63
05DEN
23.63
SB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Leo Strandh
24.98
Höörs IS
24.98
SB
  
2Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
25.31
07DEN
25.31
SB
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
24.58
06DEN
24.58
PB
  
2Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
25.72
IFK Helsingborg
25.72
SB
  
David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Final E
27 jan
27 jan
1Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
22.34
06DEN
22.34
PB
  
2Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
24.56
IFK Helsingborg
24.56
PB
  
3Markus EdströmYstads IF
26.24
PB
  
Final F
27 jan
27 jan
1Christian Madsen Bordignon
Christian Madsen Bordignon 05, DEN
24.89
05DEN
24.89
PB
  
2Kasper Libak Rasmussen
Kasper Libak Rasmussen 06, DEN
24.93
06DEN
24.93
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Niels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen
Niels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen 06, DEN
4:32.76
06DEN
4:32.76
PB
  
2David von Sicard
4:32.78
IFK Halmstad
4:32.78
PB
  
3Simon Persson
4:40.97
Höörs IS
4:40.97
PB
  
4Rumbin Lee
Rumbin Lee 06, DEN
5:01.36
06DEN
5:01.36
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
Bertram Anders Wolff Larsen
Bertram Anders Wolff Larsen 06, DEN
DNF
06DEN
DNF
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Bertram Anders Wolff Larsen
Bertram Anders Wolff Larsen 06, DEN
9.15
06DEN
9.15
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Zac Jellum Ling
1.85
IFK Helsingborg
1.85
=PB
  
2Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
1.85
05DEN
1.85
SB
  
3Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
1.80
06DEN
1.80
PB
  
1.701.751.801.851.90
Jellum Ling--ooxxx
Liboriussen-oxoxoxxx
Jessenoxoxoxxx
P19 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
6.83
05DEN
6.83
SB
  
2Victor Colberg
Victor Colberg 06, DEN
6.63
06DEN
6.63
PB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
6.38
IFK Helsingborg
6.38
  
4Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
6.23
06DEN
6.23
  
5Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
6.18
Eslövs AI
6.18
PB
  
6Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.95
SB
  
7Sebastian Tvillinggaard
Sebastian Tvillinggaard 06, DEN
5.91
06DEN
5.91
PB
  
Glerfoss6.556.656.746.836.68
Colberg6.326.566.606.516.636.32
Jellum Ling6.026.136.166.38x
Møllerx6.106.116.206.23x
Ranefalk6.185.796.005.976.086.05
Darin5.825.955.784.274.705.93
Tvillinggaard3.855.755.915.845.915.78
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
14.93
05DEN
14.93
PB
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
14.36
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
12.85
IFK Helsingborg
12.85
PB
  
Pedersen14.9314.51x13.8613.6914.43
Pavlidis14.3313.4414.3613.06x14.35
Jellum Ling11.9012.2711.6611.8112.8512.67
P17 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ivano Bevanda
7.02
Malmö AI
7.02
PB
  
2Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
7.17
07DEN
7.17
PB
  
3Nino Kusljic
7.24
Malmö AI
7.24
  
4Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
7.26
07DEN
7.26
PB
  
5Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
7.29
07DEN
7.29
  
6Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.41
FIK Färjestaden
7.41
  
7Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
7.47
07DEN
7.47
=PB
  
8Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.54
PB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Ivano Bevanda
7.06
Malmö AI
7.06
PB
q
  
2Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
7.20
07DEN
7.20
PB
q
  
3Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
7.28
07DEN
7.28
PB
q
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.56
PB
q
  
5Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.74
PB
  
6Emil Bagnara
Emil Bagnara 07, DEN
7.90
07DEN
7.90
PB
  
7Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.03
PB
  
8Axel Funke SvantessonMalmö AI
8.85
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
7.34
07DEN
7.34
q
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.37
Malmö AI
7.37
q
  
3Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
7.47
07DEN
7.47
PB
q
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.49
FIK Färjestaden
7.49
q
  
5Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
7.91
07DEN
7.91
PB
  
6Nemo NergKA 2 IF
7.92
  
7Johan Stenberg Ebbesen
Johan Stenberg Ebbesen 07, DEN
7.98
07DEN
7.98
PB
  
8Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
8.23
07DEN
8.23
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ivano Bevanda
21.95
Malmö AI
21.95
PB
  
2Nino Kusljic
22.34
Malmö AI
22.34
  
3Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
23.43
07DEN
23.43
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
22.95
07DEN
22.95
PB
  
2Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
24.40
07DEN
24.40
PB
  
3Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
25.92
07DEN
25.92
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Luka Meldgaard
Luka Meldgaard 08, DEN
24.82
08DEN
24.82
SB
  
2Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
25.40
08DEN
25.40
PB
  
3Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
27.68
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1James MudingayIFK Lund
25.48
PB
  
2Axel Funke SvantessonMalmö AI
28.48
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
51.34
07DEN
51.34
  
2Nemo Nerg
53.90
KA 2 IF
53.90
PB
  
3Lucas Linder
54.03
Höörs IS
54.03
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Elliott JohanssonMalmö AI
54.89
PB
  
2Theo Lydén
55.34
Malmö AI
55.34
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
57.17
Malmö AI
57.17
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Rune Paludan Skovgaard
Rune Paludan Skovgaard 08, DEN
54.74
08DEN
54.74
PB
  
2Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
54.98
08DEN
54.98
PB
  
3Emil Bagnara
Emil Bagnara 07, DEN
1:01.84
07DEN
1:01.84
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sitotaw Theo Sänger
Sitotaw Theo Sänger 08, DEN
4:35.87
08DEN
4:35.87
PB
  
2Nicholas Møllegaard Noach
Nicholas Møllegaard Noach 08, DEN
4:36.81
08DEN
4:36.81
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
4:39.50
Malmö AI
4:39.50
  
4Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
4:40.33
07DEN
4:40.33
  
5Valdemar Christensen
Valdemar Christensen 08, DEN
4:44.30
08DEN
4:44.30
PB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Elliott Johansson
4:42.56
Malmö AI
4:42.56
PB
  
2Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:52.87
Trollhättan FIK
4:52.87
PB
  
3Andreas Moors
Andreas Moors 08, DEN
4:56.55
08DEN
4:56.55
PB
  
4Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
4:58.89
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
8.51
07DEN
8.51
PB
  
2Emil Bagnara
Emil Bagnara 07, DEN
10.00
07DEN
10.00
PB
  
August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
DNS
07DEN
DNS
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.93
PB
  
2Pelle Armand Hjulkvist
Pelle Armand Hjulkvist 07, DEN
1.93
07DEN
1.93
PB
  
3August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
1.87
07DEN
1.87
PB
  
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
1.78
08DEN
1.78
PB
  
5Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
1.78
  
6Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.78
PB
  
7Emil Bagnara
Emil Bagnara 07, DEN
1.69
07DEN
1.69
PB
  
8Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
1.66
08DEN
1.66
PB
  
Fredrik Walemo
NH
Eslövs AI
NH
  
1.50
1.78
1.55
1.81
1.60
1.84
1.63
1.87
1.66
1.90
1.69
1.93
1.72
1.96
1.75
Sahlin-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
Hjulkvist-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
Christensen-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
Jørgensen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ericsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Gunnarsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
xo
xxo
o
xxo
o
Bagnara-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx

Kokkegårdo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Walemo-
-
-
-
xxx



P17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
4.10
07DEN
4.10
  
2August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
4.00
07DEN
4.00
PB
  
3Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
3.40
08DEN
3.40
=PB
  
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
3.30
08DEN
3.30
  
3.00
3.90
3.10
4.00
3.20
4.10
3.30
4.25
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.80
Schumacher-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
Christensen-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Kokkegårdo
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Jørgensenxo
o
o
o
xxx



P17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
6.03
07DEN
6.03
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.71
=PB
  
3Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
5.45
07DEN
5.45
PB
  
4Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.70
  
Vincentsen6.034.635.67
Sahlin5.615.715.38x5.294.03
Jakobsenx5.395.455.315.265.36
Johansson4.704.644.70x4.57x
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
10.92
PB
  
2Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
10.47
PB
  
Peterssonx10.92x10.74x
Johansson10.3310.2610.41x10.47x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Eric Hansson
13.36
Malmö AI
13.36
  
2Emil Bagnara
Emil Bagnara 07, DEN
12.39
07DEN
12.39
  
3Johan Stenberg Ebbesen
Johan Stenberg Ebbesen 07, DEN
10.73
07DEN
10.73
PB
  
4Viktor Sahlin
10.29
Ystads IF
10.29
  
Hanssonx13.36xxxx
Bagnara12.1212.1611.56x11.8612.39
Stenberg Ebbesen9.3710.4710.129.4010.4110.73
Sahlin10.17x9.1810.299.87x
P16 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
7.48
08DEN
7.48
PB
  
2Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen
Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN
7.49
08DEN
7.49
=PB
  
3Herbert Hjorth Hågendal
Herbert Hjorth Hågendal 08, DEN
7.52
08DEN
7.52
PB
  
4Eric Bryde
7.54
IK Finish
7.54
  
5James MudingayIFK Lund
7.63
PB
  
6Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.63
PB
  
7Teo Björk
7.99
IFK Lund
7.99
  
8Alfred TageIFK Lund
8.00
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Eric Bryde
7.45
IK Finish
7.45
PB
q
  
2Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
7.50
08DEN
7.50
PB
q
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.67
=PB
q
  
4Teo Björk
7.82
IFK Lund
7.82
PB
q
  
5Alfred TageIFK Lund
7.88
PB
q
  
6David Fisker
David Fisker 08, DEN
8.65
08DEN
8.65
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Herbert Hjorth Hågendal
Herbert Hjorth Hågendal 08, DEN
7.56
08DEN
7.56
PB
q
  
2Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen
Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN
7.59
08DEN
7.59
SB
q
  
3James MudingayIFK Lund
7.66
PB
q
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
8.30
PB
  
5Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.75
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen
Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.75
08DEN
8.75
PB
  
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
8.99
08DEN
8.99
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen
Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN
6.22
08DEN
6.22
SB
  
2Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
5.78
08DEN
5.78
  
3Alfred TageIFK Lund
5.71
PB
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
5.39
PB
  
5Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
5.37
  
Mikkelsen5.895.995.766.186.226.14
Nowotny5.785.735.715.645.515.60
Tage5.315.665.645.355.71
Petersson5.39x4.90xxx
Ericsson5.375.36x4.26xx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
14.16
08DEN
14.16
PB
  
2Theo Lydén
12.44
Malmö AI
12.44
  
3Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen
Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN
11.53
08DEN
11.53
PB
  
4Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.42
PB
  
5Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
7.25
PB
  
Kokkegård14.1613.1213.2613.32x12.90
Lydén11.6512.24xx12.44x
Mikkelsen10.059.2210.9211.2211.5311.02
Reidhavx8.197.52x7.828.42
Löndahl7.03xx7.256.997.19
P15 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.38
09DEN
7.38
  
2Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.43
PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.60
PB
  
4Danny Cox
7.72
Ystads IF
7.72
SB
  
5Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.80
Simrishamns AIF
7.80
  
6Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
7.85
PB
  
7Cesar Berntsson
7.86
Ängelholms IF
7.86
  
8Emil Blome
8.03
IFK Lund
8.03
PB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.63
q
  
2Cesar Berntsson
7.84
Ängelholms IF
7.84
PB
q
  
3Danny Cox
7.85
Ystads IF
7.85
SB
q
  
4Carl Björk
8.18
Malmö AI
8.18
  
5Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
9.54
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.57
09DEN
7.57
q
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
7.87
q
  
3Erman MorinaIF Udd
8.51
PB
  
4Viggo MazettiKA 2 IF
8.58
PB
  
5Valdemar Lindstrii
8.78
IFK Trelleborg
8.78
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.49
PB
q
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.90
Simrishamns AIF
7.90
q
  
3Emil Blome
8.06
IFK Lund
8.06
PB
q
  
4Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
8.34
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
23.66
PB
  
2Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
23.73
09DEN
23.73
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
24.93
FIK Färjestaden
24.93
  
4Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
25.16
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
25.69
Simrishamns AIF
25.69
PB
  
2Erik Fridolf
26.09
Malmö AI
26.09
SB
  
3Carl Björk
26.16
Malmö AI
26.16
PB
  
4Philip Hansmar
26.45
Höörs IS
26.45
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
26.43
10DEN
26.43
PB
  
2Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
27.39
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
28.37
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Cesar Berntsson
25.87
Ängelholms IF
25.87
PB
  
2Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
27.64
PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
31.96
Eslövs AI
31.96
  
Final E
27 jan
27 jan
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
23.80
PB
  
2Emil Blome
26.47
IFK Lund
26.47
PB
  
3Erman MorinaIF Udd
29.12
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
2:43.66
09DEN
2:43.66
PB
  
2Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:02.19
  
3Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund 10, DEN
3:07.21
10DEN
3:07.21
PB
  
4Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
3:12.39
Simrishamns AIF
3:12.39
PB
  
5Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
3:12.70
Ängelholms IF
3:12.70
PB
  
6Fabian Tillander
3:30.22
Ystads IF
3:30.22
SB
  
7Axel Danarö
3:36.39
Åhus FIK
3:36.39
PB
  
8Nils Holmqvist
3:46.53
Eslövs AI
3:46.53
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Arvid Bäck
3:07.45
Lomma FIK
3:07.45
PB
  
2Jeppe Grønbech
Jeppe Grønbech 09, DEN
3:15.65
09DEN
3:15.65
PB
  
3Lucas Palmqvist
3:24.21
Malmö AI
3:24.21
PB
  
4Erman Morina
4:00.21
IF Udd
4:00.21
PB
  
5Emrik Jalkhagen
4:05.34
Åhus FIK
4:05.34
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.56
  
2Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.83
  
3Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.40
  
4Frederik Polino Søebek-Henk
Frederik Polino Søebek-Henk 09, DEN
11.34
09DEN
11.34
PB
  
5Anders Østergaard Johansson
Anders Østergaard Johansson 09, DEN
11.57
09DEN
11.57
PB
  
Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
DNS
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
1.70
  
2Valdemar Lindstrii
1.55
IFK Trelleborg
1.55
PB
  
3Karl EdströmYstads IF
1.50
  
3Conrad Rohde
Conrad Rohde 09, DEN
1.50
09DEN
1.50
=PB
  
5Nils MöllerLomma FIK
1.50
PB
  
6Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
1.40
09DEN
1.40
  
6Anders Østergaard Johansson
Anders Østergaard Johansson 09, DEN
1.40
09DEN
1.40
  
1.35
1.73
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
Dahlholm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Lindstrii-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Edström-
o
o
o
xxx



Rohdeo
o
o
o
xxx



Möller-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Brixo
o
xxx





Johanssono
o
xxx





P15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Alvin Juul Eskildsen 10, DEN
3.90
10DEN
3.90
PB
  
2Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.10
  
3Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.90
PB
  
2.50
3.70
2.60
3.90
2.80
4.00
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.30
3.50
Eskildsen-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Palmqvist-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx

Lindmarko
o
o
o
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
6.18
09DEN
6.18
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
6.01
FIK Färjestaden
6.01
PB
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
5.83
  
4Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
5.79
PB
  
5Cesar Berntsson
5.53
Ängelholms IF
5.53
PB
  
6Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
5.53
  
7Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
5.14
PB
  
8Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
5.09
  
9Nils MöllerLomma FIK
5.07
  
10Conrad Rohde
Conrad Rohde 09, DEN
5.07
09DEN
5.07
  
11Danny Cox
4.85
Ystads IF
4.85
SB
  
12Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
4.80
Simrishamns AIF
4.80
SB
  
13Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.25
  
14Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
4.14
PB
  
15Erman MorinaIF Udd
4.06
PB
  
16Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
3.76
  
Nielsen5.666.186.076.04
Schützx5.74x6.01
Piontek5.625.605.83x
Branković5.725.79
Berntsson5.535.45x5.38
Dahlholm5.53x5.275.38
Anderberg5.145.004.87x
Coric5.094.51x4.89
Möllerx5.075.043.54
Rohde3.23x4.765.07
Cox3.954.574.854.78
Viscomi4.804.404.43x
Tillander4.244.134.254.08
Högelius4.14x3.86x
Morinax4.06xx
Svensson3.70x3.762.50
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
12.29
  
2Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
11.56
PB
  
3Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
10.66
PB
  
4Philip Hansmar
10.29
Höörs IS
10.29
PB
  
5Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
9.89
PB
  
6Fabian TillanderYstads IF
9.45
PB
  
7Anders Østergaard Johansson
Anders Østergaard Johansson 09, DEN
9.18
09DEN
9.18
PB
  
Swensson12.2112.29xx
Coricxx11.3111.56
Wesén Åstrand9.9310.6610.0910.60
Hansmar9.249.299.3410.29
Wallin Burguete9.349.709.049.89
Tillander9.41x9.459.29
Johansson9.188.648.428.12
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
11.86
09DEN
11.86
  
2Conrad Rohde
Conrad Rohde 09, DEN
10.71
09DEN
10.71
  
3Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
9.94
  
4Svante LindströmIFK Lund
9.69
  
5Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
9.61
IFK Helsingborg
9.61
PB
  
6Valdemar Lindstrii
9.48
IFK Trelleborg
9.48
  
7Emil Blome
8.78
IFK Lund
8.78
PB
  
8Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
8.01
09DEN
8.01
PB
  
Houman-Prassé11.7711.8610.9711.74
Rohde10.5410.3710.719.85
Dahlholm9.619.329.949.68
Lindström9.698.66x9.48
Holmgrenxxx9.61
Lindstrii8.918.779.489.17
Blome8.788.378.438.74
Brix8.017.177.69x
P14 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Erik Herstedt
7.88
Malmö AI
7.88
  
2Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
8.12
10DEN
8.12
  
3Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
8.15
10DEN
8.15
PB
  
4William Kühn Bjerre
William Kühn Bjerre 10, DEN
8.24
10DEN
8.24
PB
  
5Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.31
Eslövs AI
8.31
PB
  
6Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.53
PB
  
7Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.58
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.50
PB
  
2Erik Herstedt
1.50
Malmö AI
1.50
  
3Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.40
SB
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.501.55
Friebergoooooxoxxx
Herstedt----oxxoxxx
Sellbergooxxooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.03
Eslövs AI
5.03
  
2Love Hansson
4.96
Malmö AI
4.96
PB
  
3Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
4.88
10DEN
4.88
  
4Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
4.86
PB
  
5Arvid Bäck
4.74
Lomma FIK
4.74
PB
  
6Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
4.34
PB
  
7Emrik JalkhagenÅhus FIK
3.77
  
Stjernfeldt4.584.894.975.03
Hansson4.794.914.96x
Redestam4.884.824.884.12
Gustafsson Calderon4.714.86x2.83
Bäck4.743.114.564.48
Sellbergx4.024.344.07
Jalkhagenxx3.77x
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
11.03
10DEN
11.03
PB
  
2Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
10.50
PB
  
3Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
10.06
PB
  
Redestam11.03x10.9310.71
Frieberg10.1610.0010.0510.50
Gustafsson Calderon9.8110.069.9410.06
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1William Kühn Bjerre
William Kühn Bjerre 10, DEN
13.02
10DEN
13.02
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
11.83
Eslövs AI
11.83
  
3Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.93
Hässleholms AIS
10.93
PB
  
4Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
10.60
10DEN
10.60
PB
  
Bjerre13.0211.47x11.98
Stjernfeldt11.2911.8111.6511.83
Persson10.359.9610.3910.93
Bjørn10.349.7810.3710.60
P13 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.53
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.64
  
3Tage KarlströmIK Finish
8.79
PB
  
4Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.96
  
5Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.00
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.05
F Stenungsunds FI
9.05
  
7Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.27
  
8Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
9.54
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.58
q
  
2Olle LindströmIFK Lund
8.94
PB
q
  
3Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
9.42
q
  
4Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.50
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
9.75
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.97
F Stenungsunds FI
8.97
q
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
9.06
q
  
3Knut Thompson
9.43
Malmö AI
9.43
  
4Felix KjellbergIF Udd
9.98
PB
  
5Sigge Jarl
10.04
Malmö AI
10.04
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.62
PB
q
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
8.84
PB
q
  
3Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.11
PB
q
  
4Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.57
  
5Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
9.87
PB
  
6Svante SjöstedtIFK Lund
10.84
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Edvin Hafsäter
2:27.16
IK Finish
2:27.16
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
2:28.74
PB
  
3August LindberghKA 2 IF
2:28.76
PB
  
4Arvid de la Motte
2:37.69
IS Göta
2:37.69
PB
  
5Jacob Sahlsten
Jacob Sahlsten 13, Lomma
2:37.93
13Lomma FIK
2:37.93
PB
  
6Algot Sollvén
2:50.86
IFK Lund
2:50.86
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
2:46.53
11DEN
2:46.53
PB
  
2Oskar Carlström
2:47.73
Heleneholms IF
2:47.73
PB
  
3Love Wemmert
2:52.17
Bara FIK
2:52.17
PB
  
4Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen 12, DEN
2:56.57
12DEN
2:56.57
PB
  
5Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
3:07.67
12DEN
3:07.67
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.45
PB
  
2Sigge Jarl
1.40
Malmö AI
1.40
PB
  
3Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.35
  
4Knut Thompson
1.35
Malmö AI
1.35
  
5Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.35
F Stenungsunds FI
1.35
PB
  
6Noel Larsson
1.30
Laholm IF
1.30
  
6Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.30
F Stenungsunds FI
1.30
  
8Erik Sundin
1.30
Lomma FIK
1.30
PB
  
9Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
1.25
  
10Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
1.20
  
10Algot SollvénIFK Lund
1.20
  
12Dexter LindellIF Kronan
1.20
  
1.10
1.50
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
Karlström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Jarl-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Lövgren-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Thompson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Larsson-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Hallquist-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Sundin-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Ekström-
-
o
o
xxx



Hallengreno
o
o
xxx




Sollvén-
o
o
xxx




Lindell-
xo
xxo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.74
PB
  
2Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
4.70
=SB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.52
F Stenungsunds FI
4.52
PB
  
4Oskar Carlström
4.52
Heleneholms IF
4.52
  
5Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
4.42
PB
  
6Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
4.42
PB
  
7Olle LindströmIFK Lund
4.39
PB
  
8Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
4.36
PB
  
9Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.26
F Stenungsunds FI
4.26
PB
  
10Knut Thompson
4.17
Malmö AI
4.17
  
11Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
4.04
PB
  
12Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
4.00
PB
  
13Noel Larsson
3.74
Laholm IF
3.74
  
14Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
3.63
12DEN
3.63
PB
  
15Dexter LindellIF Kronan
3.35
  
16Elliot EkströmIFK Lund
3.32
PB
  
Karlström4.744.574.744.60
Henriksson4.624.704.624.60
Nilsson4.254.444.524.40
Carlström4.354.36x4.52
Hallengren3.954.214.424.32
Ekström3.074.234.284.42
Lindström4.174.234.224.39
Hafsäter4.254.114.364.30
Hallquist3.903.923.694.26
Thompson4.103.944.134.17
Bengtsson3.833.853.834.04
Nilsson3.963.783.654.00
Larsson3.683.613.573.74
Hartungx3.633.413.50
Lindell3.103.093.35x
Ekström3.323.153.233.20
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
10.46
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.96
F Stenungsunds FI
9.96
PB
  
3Tage KarlströmIK Finish
9.78
PB
  
4Oskar Carlström
9.66
Heleneholms IF
9.66
PB
  
5Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
9.40
IFK Helsingborg
9.40
PB
  
6Arvid Persson
9.05
Kyrkhults SK
9.05
PB
  
7Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.95
PB
  
8Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.90
F Stenungsunds FI
8.90
  
9Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
7.71
SB
  
Henriksson10.1510.0110.4610.31
Nilssonx9.729.809.96
Karlström9.569.729.789.75
Carlström9.328.978.989.66
Schell8.768.989.019.40
Persson9.049.058.96
Hallengren8.958.718.708.56
Hallquist8.558.868.758.90
Högeliusx7.71xx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.19
F Stenungsunds FI
9.19
PB
  
2Melker Madsen
8.63
IK Finish
8.63
PB
  
3Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.24
F Stenungsunds FI
8.24
PB
  
4Oskar Carlström
8.18
Heleneholms IF
8.18
  
5Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
7.91
IFK Helsingborg
7.91
PB
  
6Theo Ek
Theo Ek 11, Finish
7.65
IK Finish
7.65
PB
  
7Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
7.42
PB
  
8Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
7.22
  
9Love Wemmert
6.50
Bara FIK
6.50
PB
  
10Vilmer Ohlin
Vilmer Ohlin 11, Heleneholm
6.45
Heleneholms IF
6.45
  
11Knut Thompson
6.41
Malmö AI
6.41
PB
  
12Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
6.20
  
13Felix KjellbergIF Udd
5.78
  
Nilsson8.117.969.198.98
Madsen8.638.638.198.36
Hallquist7.498.247.657.13
Carlström7.327.038.187.72
Schell7.857.657.917.69
Ek6.757.287.656.99
Högelius7.067.096.777.42
Hallengren6.546.467.227.18
Wemmertx5.756.506.02
Ohlin6.45xx5.05
Thompsonx6.416.376.28
Hafsäter5.866.206.08x
Kjellberg5.785.495.565.51
P12 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
8.66
12DEN
8.66
PB
  
2Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
8.74
12DEN
8.74
  
3Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
8.92
IFK Trelleborg
8.92
  
4Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.17
  
5August LindberghKA 2 IF
9.19
  
6Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag 12, Trelleborg
9.47
IFK Trelleborg
9.47
  
7Sigge Grönquist
9.60
IFK Trelleborg
9.60
  
8Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.64
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
8.81
12DEN
8.81
q
  
2Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
8.88
IFK Trelleborg
8.88
PB
q
  
3Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.95
=PB
q
  
4Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag 12, Trelleborg
9.43
IFK Trelleborg
9.43
PB
q
  
5Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.53
=PB
q
  
6Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
9.84
PB
  
7Elliot TryggIF UDD
9.89
  
8David Sylvest Rasmussen
David Sylvest Rasmussen 12, DEN
10.28
12DEN
10.28
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
8.65
12DEN
8.65
q
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
9.26
q
  
3Sigge Grönquist
9.58
IFK Trelleborg
9.58
q
  
4Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
9.67
12DEN
9.67
SB
  
5Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
9.80
PB
  
6Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
9.89
PB
  
7Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen 12, DEN
9.99
12DEN
9.99
  
8Viggo Rud Reinhold
Viggo Rud Reinhold 12, DEN
10.95
12DEN
10.95
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Arvid Persson
1.45
Kyrkhults SK
1.45
  
2Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
1.40
12DEN
1.40
PB
  
3Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.30
14IK Finish
1.30
  
4Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
1.30
12DEN
1.30
=PB
  
5Elliot TryggIF UDD
1.20
PB
  
6Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen 12, DEN
1.20
12DEN
1.20
=PB
  
6Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
1.20
13DEN
1.20
PB
  
6Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
1.20
  
6Liam JohanssonIF UDD
1.20
PB
  
10Dusan Stefanovic
Dusan Stefanovic 12, SRB
1.10
12SRB
1.10
  
11Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
1.10
PB
  
Filip Brandt
Filip Brandt 12, Båstads GIF
NH
Båstads GIF
NH
  
David Sylvest Rasmussen
David Sylvest Rasmussen 12, DEN
NH
12DEN
NH
  
1.05
1.45
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
Persson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Sørensen-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Krantz Elm-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Berthelsen-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Tryggo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Holm-Pedersen-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Hartung-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Robertz-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Johanssono
o
o
xxo
xxx



Stefanovic-
o
xxx





Henrikssono
xo
xxx





Brandtxxx







Rasmussen-
-
xxx





P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
4.77
12DEN
4.77
  
2Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
4.51
IFK Trelleborg
4.51
PB
  
3Arvid Persson
4.13
Kyrkhults SK
4.13
  
4Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
4.11
12DEN
4.11
  
5Sigge Grönquist
4.00
IFK Trelleborg
4.00
  
6August LindberghKA 2 IF
3.96
  
7Isak Ottosson Ek
Isak Ottosson Ek 14, Helsingborg
3.92
14IFK Helsingborg
3.92
  
8Elliot TryggIF UDD
3.91
PB
  
9Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
3.87
PB
  
10Dusan Stefanovic
Dusan Stefanovic 12, SRB
3.83
12SRB
3.83
PB
  
11Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
3.77
12DEN
3.77
PB
  
12Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
3.75
  
13Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
3.73
  
14Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
3.72
  
15Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag 12, Trelleborg
3.66
IFK Trelleborg
3.66
PB
  
16Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen
Hugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen 12, DEN
3.62
12DEN
3.62
  
17David Sylvest Rasmussen
David Sylvest Rasmussen 12, DEN
3.59
12DEN
3.59
PB
  
18Adam NilssonIFK Lund
3.59
PB
  
19Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
3.53
IFK Trelleborg
3.53
  
Sørensen4.614.70x4.77
Bivefors4.51x4.394.37
Persson4.124.133.863.98
Møller4.093.904.113.95
Grönquist4.003.833.923.93
Lindbergh2.873.963.553.39
Ottosson Ek3.773.673.923.70
Trygg3.873.913.793.91
Sjöberg3.853.873.333.16
Stefanovicxx3.363.83
Berthelsen3.773.423.603.76
Robertz3.653.753.303.72
Henriksson3.623.673.733.56
Silvanius3.723.472.933.13
Rickhag3.663.363.323.41
Holm-Pedersen3.463.433.623.50
Rasmussen3.523.313.593.36
Nilsson3.593.463.493.36
Jedvik3.353.323.273.53
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
8.63
PB
  
2Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
8.27
12DEN
8.27
PB
  
3Dusan Stefanovic
Dusan Stefanovic 12, SRB
7.54
12SRB
7.54
  
4Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen 12, DEN
6.85
12DEN
6.85
PB
  
5Arvid Persson
6.79
Kyrkhults SK
6.79
PB
  
6Elliot TryggIF UDD
5.84
PB
  
7David Sylvest Rasmussen
David Sylvest Rasmussen 12, DEN
5.70
12DEN
5.70
PB
  
8Liam JohanssonIF UDD
5.69
PB
  
9Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
5.64
  
10Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
5.63
PB
  
11Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
5.25
PB
  
12Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
4.98
12DEN
4.98
  
13Viggo Rud Reinhold
Viggo Rud Reinhold 12, DEN
4.76
12DEN
4.76
PB
  
Suorra Noël7.868.568.188.63
Sørensen7.397.448.278.26
Stefanovic7.007.357.117.54
Berthelsen6.106.236.856.47
Persson6.756.79xx
Trygg5.84x5.035.63
Rasmussen5.705.165.325.49
Johansson5.225.325.694.71
Silvanius5.204.865.325.64
Henriksson5.255.324.965.63
Robertz4.864.175.254.60
Hartung4.984.904.654.97
Reinhold4.76x4.324.38
M35 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emil Zail
7.37
Åhus FIK
7.37
  
2Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.51
PB
  
3Dante Kwan
7.67
IFK Lund
7.67
  
4Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
8.08
67DEN
8.08
=SB
  
5Jim AndreassonIFK Lund
8.33
SB
  
6Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
9.09
60DEN
9.09
SB
  
7Anders Mathiesen
Anders Mathiesen 55, DEN
9.57
55DEN
9.57
SB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Rasmus Foldager
Rasmus Foldager 74, DEN
8.39
74DEN
8.39
PB
  
2Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
8.70
Björnstorps IF
8.70
PB
  
3Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
8.72
SB
  
4Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
8.86
67DEN
8.86
SB
  
5Lars Landén
Lars Landén 66, Helsingborg
8.89
IFK Helsingborg
8.89
PB
  
6Daniel LindqvistIK Finish
8.89
PB
  
7Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
8.95
IFK Helsingborg
8.95
SB
  
M35 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
5.50
SB
  
Palmqvist5.494.925.165.295.165.50
M45 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
4.38
SB
  
Sjöstedt4.244.324.38xx4.27
M50 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Rasmus Foldager
Rasmus Foldager 74, DEN
4.35
74DEN
4.35
SB
  
Foldager4.354.193.824.04x4.14
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Rasmus Foldager
Rasmus Foldager 74, DEN
8.31
74DEN
8.31
PB
  
Foldager8.317.658.128.127.09
M55 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Karsten Nielsen
Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN
5.10
65DEN
5.10
SB
  
2Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
4.29
67DEN
4.29
SB
  
Nielsen5.104.824.924.91
Fog4.184.244.29
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
8.38
67DEN
8.38
  
Fog8.387.988.18
M60 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
4.04
60DEN
4.04
  
Pedersen3.923.903.943.853.994.04
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jesper Åndahl
Jesper Åndahl 60, DEN
10.80
60DEN
10.80
  
2Dan LindahlIFK Lund
9.95
SB
  
3Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
9.75
60DEN
9.75
SB
  
Åndahl10.5010.1710.1810.809.92
Lindahl9.259.469.589.599.579.95
Pedersen9.759.40
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
8.49
SB
  
Sörensson8.328.388.458.338.498.47
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Kenneth Jansson
11.35
IFK Helsingborg
11.35
SB
  
2Knud Høyer
Knud Høyer 46, DEN
9.28
46DEN
9.28
  
3Magnus Andersson
8.30
Heleneholms IF
8.30
PB
  
Jansson11.3510.9410.7310.96x11.29
Høyer9.288.808.878.529.17x
Andersson7.958.308.257.557.448.21
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Bengt Adolfsson
6.75
Heleneholms IF
6.75
PB
  
Adolfsson6.756.135.965.696.005.97
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.46
93DEN
7.46
  
2Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
7.56
99DEN
7.56
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.58
SB
  
4Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.59
03DEN
7.59
  
5Josefin Nilsson
7.61
Kalmar SK
7.61
  
6Viktoria Bindslev
Viktoria Bindslev 99, DEN
7.63
99DEN
7.63
PB
  
7Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.70
  
8Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
7.83
04DEN
7.83
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.55
03DEN
7.55
=SB
q
  
2Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen
Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen 04, DEN
7.88
04DEN
7.88
PB
  
3Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
7.92
01DEN
7.92
  
4Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
8.28
01DEN
8.28
PB
  
5Marie Hansson
8.31
IK Finish
8.31
=PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.59
SB
q
  
2Josefin Nilsson
7.60
Kalmar SK
7.60
SB
q
  
3Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
7.96
96DEN
7.96
SB
  
4Moa SjödellIFK Lund
8.68
SB
  
5Karin BjörkIFK Lund
8.68
SB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
7.54
99DEN
7.54
q
  
2Viktoria Bindslev
Viktoria Bindslev 99, DEN
7.66
99DEN
7.66
q
  
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
7.84
04DEN
7.84
q
  
4April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
7.99
04DEN
7.99
PB
  
5Siw Rasmussen
Siw Rasmussen 96, DEN
8.05
96DEN
8.05
  
6Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
8.35
03DEN
8.35
SB
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.47
93DEN
7.47
q
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.75
q
  
3Jonna Lindéen
7.90
Kalmar SK
7.90
SB
  
4Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
7.92
03DEN
7.92
SB
  
5Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes
Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes 04, NOR
8.08
04NOR
8.08
  
6Hilda BelinIFK Lund
9.15
PB
  
7Ella Karmborg
9.45
Höörs IS
9.45
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Josefin Nilsson
24.31
Kalmar SK
24.31
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
24.99
PB
  
3Felicia Ascard
25.53
Malmö AI
25.53
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Misja Brynjolf Jepsen
Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN
25.92
01DEN
25.92
PB
  
2April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
26.10
04DEN
26.10
PB
  
3Tea Widgren
26.71
Malmö AI
26.71
SB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
25.43
98DEN
25.43
PB
  
2Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
26.15
01DEN
26.15
PB
  
3Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen
Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen 04, DEN
27.02
04DEN
27.02
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
27.96
02DEN
27.96
SB
  
2Ella Wolff
28.33
Malmö AI
28.33
SB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
26.63
99DEN
26.63
PB
  
2Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
26.84
05DEN
26.84
PB
  
3Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
27.68
01DEN
27.68
SB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Viktoria Bindslev
Viktoria Bindslev 99, DEN
25.08
99DEN
25.08
PB
  
2Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
27.34
91DEN
27.34
PB
  
3Karin BjörkIFK Lund
29.14
SB
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
29.31
06DEN
29.31
SB
  
2Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
31.42
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
27 jan
27 jan
1Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
55.04
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
56.31
95DEN
56.31
  
3Elenie Carlsson
56.36
IFK Växjö
56.36
=PB
  
4Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
58.76
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Misja Brynjolf Jepsen
Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN
59.13
01DEN
59.13
  
2Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
59.86
99DEN
59.86
PB
  
3Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
1:02.40
02DEN
1:02.40
SB
  
4Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1:04.31
02DEN
1:04.31
SB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
59.80
04DEN
59.80
PB
  
2Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
1:00.27
05DEN
1:00.27
PB
  
3Silje Lindstad
Silje Lindstad 97, NOR
1:00.77
97NOR
1:00.77
PB
  
4Emelie Lundin
Emelie Lundin 90, Helsingborg
1:05.83
IFK Helsingborg
1:05.83
SB
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
1:03.43
07DEN
1:03.43
SB
  
2Cèline StjernfeltMalmö AI
1:03.81
PB
  
3Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
1:04.10
07DEN
1:04.10
SB
  
Final E
27 jan
27 jan
1Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:05.61
SB
  
2Katrine Saaby Nielsen
Katrine Saaby Nielsen 98, DEN
1:06.18
98DEN
1:06.18
PB
  
3Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
1:11.69
06DEN
1:11.69
PB
  
Final F
27 jan
27 jan
1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
1:04.12
PB
  
2Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
1:10.18
PB
  
3Anneli Lundblom
1:15.35
Björnstorps IF
1:15.35
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Freja Bjerström
2:13.27
Björnstorps IF
2:13.27
PB
  
2Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
2:13.95
05DEN
2:13.95
PB
  
3Silje Lindstad
Silje Lindstad 97, NOR
2:14.78
97NOR
2:14.78
PB
  
4Matilde Willer-Jørgensen
Matilde Willer-Jørgensen 00, DEN
2:19.97
00DEN
2:19.97
PB
  
5Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen 93, DEN
2:20.91
93DEN
2:20.91
SB
  
6Julie Dahlerup
Julie Dahlerup 06, DEN
2:21.00
06DEN
2:21.00
PB
  
7Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
2:26.56
02DEN
2:26.56
  
8Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
2:26.57
03DEN
2:26.57
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Annelie Blomquist
2:25.57
IS Göta
2:25.57
SB
  
2Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen
Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen 04, DEN
2:33.99
04DEN
2:33.99
SB
  
3Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:34.03
SB
  
4Florentina StojakovicIS Göta
2:34.37
SB
  
5Erika Jonasson
Erika Jonasson 88, Björnstorp
2:36.89
Björnstorps IF
2:36.89
PB
  
6Betti Lukic
2:39.76
Ystads IF
2:39.76
SB
  
7Lova Gunnarsson
Lova Gunnarsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
2:45.70
F Stenungsunds FI
2:45.70
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Freja Bjerström
4:38.79
Björnstorps IF
4:38.79
PB
  
2Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
4:41.60
05DEN
4:41.60
PB
  F19 1
3Aline Hedegård Bruhn
Aline Hedegård Bruhn 08, DEN
4:42.83
08DEN
4:42.83
PB
  
4Annelie Blomquist
4:46.76
IS Göta
4:46.76
SB
  
5Siv Bertelsen
Siv Bertelsen 06, DEN
4:48.29
06DEN
4:48.29
  F19 2
6Florentina StojakovicIS Göta
5:14.76
SB
  
7Betti Lukic
5:25.48
Ystads IF
5:25.48
PB
  
8Matilda Åkerman
5:27.38
IFK Halmstad
5:27.38
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.23
01DEN
8.23
q
  
2Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.29
98DEN
8.29
SB
q
  
3Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
8.45
03DEN
8.45
PB
q
  
4Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.49
91DEN
8.49
SB
q
  
5Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.64
03DEN
8.64
SB
q
  
6Jonna Lindéen
8.71
Kalmar SK
8.71
q
  
7Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
9.66
98DEN
9.66
q
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.22
01DEN
8.22
PB
  
2Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.27
98DEN
8.27
PB
  
3Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.53
91DEN
8.53
SB
  
4Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
8.59
03DEN
8.59
  
5Jonna Lindéen
8.70
Kalmar SK
8.70
  
6Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
9.61
98DEN
9.61
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
1.78
01DEN
1.78
PB
  
2Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson
Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson 05, NOR
1.71
05NOR
1.71
  
3Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN
1.71
99DEN
1.71
=SB
  
4Sofie Albrechtsen
Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN
1.68
95DEN
1.68
SB
  
4Martyna Kresa
Martyna Kresa 01, POL
1.68
01POL
1.68
  
6Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.60
01DEN
1.60
  
1.551.601.651.681.711.741.781.82
Olsen-ooooxoxoxxx
Kristjansson-oooxxoxxx
Andersen-ooxoxxoxxx
Albrechtsenoooxoxxx
Kresa-ooxoxxx
Olsenooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Klara T. Bjerregaard
Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN
3.80
06DEN
3.80
=PB
  
2Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.50
SB
  
3Leonie Mörstam
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
SB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.50
  
5Sophie Bagger Bohn
Sophie Bagger Bohn 04, DEN
3.30
04DEN
3.30
SB
  
6Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.30
00DEN
3.30
=SB
  
6Frida TånnanderIFK Lund
3.30
PB
  
8Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.10
  
9Cathia Lindgaard Jensen
Cathia Lindgaard Jensen 07, DEN
3.00
07DEN
3.00
SB
  
10Emma Rokkjer Langball
Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN
2.90
02DEN
2.90
PB
  
Isabella Scherwin
Isabella Scherwin 06, DEN
NH
06DEN
NH
  
2.80
3.60
2.90
3.70
3.00
3.80
3.10
3.90
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
Bjerregaard-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Collvin-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Mörstam-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Stengård-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
Bohn-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Jespersen-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Tånnandero
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Strenius-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Jensenxo
o
xo
xxx




Langballo
xxo
xxx





Scherwinxxx







K Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.71
96DEN
5.71
SB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.59
98DEN
5.59
SB
  
3Binta Jammeh
5.57
Malmö AI
5.57
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
5.57
Malmö AI
5.57
  
5Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.51
97DEN
5.51
SB
  
6Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
5.28
02DEN
5.28
SB
  
7Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.26
02DEN
5.26
SB
  
8Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
4.89
  
9Emilie Mossin Nørregaard
Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 03, DEN
4.30
03DEN
4.30
SB
  
Nielsenx5.715.615.71xx
Andersen5.305.535.545.595.48x
Jammeh5.575.435.37xxx
Wärffx5.575.39x5.18x
Tølløsex5.51x5.385.42x
Nørremarkx5.105.195.275.28
Lendalxx4.855.145.065.26
Ejnarssonx4.794.89x4.81x
Nørregaardx4.304.21
K Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, DEN
12.12
97DEN
12.12
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.80
IFK Helsingborg
11.80
SB
  
3Elise Sanden Søvik
Elise Sanden Søvik 97, NOR
11.68
97NOR
11.68
  
4Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.50
97DEN
11.50
SB
  
5Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes
Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes 04, NOR
11.21
04NOR
11.21
  
6Maja Tange Nordlien
Maja Tange Nordlien 06, DEN
10.96
06DEN
10.96
PB
  
Matilda ÅkermanIFK Halmstad
NM
  
Paprotny11.7912.0512.12x12.0311.91
Torkéll11.5711.80x11.7311.72x
Søvik11.52x11.6011.5911.68x
Tølløse11.24x11.0611.0611.3911.50
Hjeltnes10.5711.0011.0311.0110.9211.21
Nordlien10.9610.56xx10.68x
Åkermanxxxxxx
K Kula     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.23
83DEN
14.23
SB
  
2Alva Sundström
12.55
Ljungby FIK
12.55
PB
  
3Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
12.41
00DEN
12.41
PB
  
4Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
9.96
IFK Helsingborg
9.96
  
5Smilla Mygind Kristensen