0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF
Tävlande: 446 (206+240)   Starter: 923 (384+539)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
10 feb
10 feb
1Noah Karlberg
6.93
Malmö AI
6.93
PB
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
6.98
PB
  
3Emil Cimander
7.01
Malmö AI
7.01
  
4Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.01
04DEN
7.01
  
5Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
7.13
06DEN
7.13
PB
  
6Filip Aligrudic
Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN
7.17
04DEN
7.17
=PB
  
Victor Colberg
Victor Colberg 06, DEN
DNS
06DEN
DNS
  
Andreas Tissier
Andreas Tissier 04, DEN
DNS
04DEN
DNS
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.15
SB
  
2Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
7.15
06DEN
7.15
PB
  
3Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
7.22
03DEN
7.22
PB
  
4Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
7.24
06DEN
7.24
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.32
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
7.34
IFK Helsingborg
7.34
  
7Ludvig Palmkvist
7.45
IFK Halmstad
7.45
  
Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Andreas Tissier
Andreas Tissier 04, DEN
6.98
04DEN
6.98
PB
q
  
2Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.09
04DEN
7.09
q
  
3Victor Colberg
Victor Colberg 06, DEN
7.19
06DEN
7.19
PB
q
  
4Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
7.32
06DEN
7.32
q
  
5Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
7.39
92GER
7.39
  
6Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.47
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Emil Cimander
7.08
Malmö AI
7.08
q
  
2Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
7.18
06DEN
7.18
=PB
q
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.28
q
  
4Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.36
q
  
5Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.39
98DEN
7.39
  
6Sebastian Tvillinggaard
Sebastian Tvillinggaard 06, DEN
7.40
06DEN
7.40
PB
  
7Nicklas Struve
Nicklas Struve 01, DEN
7.77
01DEN
7.77
PB
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Noah Karlberg
6.94
Malmö AI
6.94
PB
q
  
2Filip Aligrudic
Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN
7.17
04DEN
7.17
PB
q
  
3Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
7.26
06DEN
7.26
q
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
7.36
IFK Halmstad
7.36
q
  
5Eric Segnon
7.44
Malmö AI
7.44
  
6Zac Jellum Ling
7.58
IFK Helsingborg
7.58
=PB
  
7Rumle Flindt-Egebak
Rumle Flindt-Egebak 06, DEN
7.65
06DEN
7.65
SB
  
Heat 4
10 feb
10 feb
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.09
SB
q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.19
SB
q
  
3Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
7.23
03DEN
7.23
PB
q
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
7.31
IFK Helsingborg
7.31
PB
q
  
5Christian Madsen Bordignon
Christian Madsen Bordignon 05, DEN
7.65
05DEN
7.65
  
6Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
7.71
IFK Helsingborg
7.71
PB
  
7Tom Bayer
Tom Bayer 01, GER
7.83
01GER
7.83
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
11 feb
11 feb
1Gustav Gahne
22.10
Hässelby SK
22.10
  
2Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
22.53
06DEN
22.53
  
3Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
22.89
06DEN
22.89
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Filip Aligrudic
Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN
22.75
04DEN
22.75
PB
  
2Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
23.26
06DEN
23.26
PB
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
23.70
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Tummas Sjóvará
Tummas Sjóvará 02, DEN
23.56
02DEN
23.56
PB
  
2Elias Hedner
23.98
Malmö AI
23.98
  
3Niels Jensen
24.42
Malmö AI
24.42
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
24.44
PB
  
2Zeth Söderlund
24.68
Heleneholms IF
24.68
PB
  
3Gabriel Hanfler
24.99
IFK Helsingborg
24.99
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Zac Jellum Ling
23.68
IFK Helsingborg
23.68
PB
  
Adam Greszkiewicz
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
11 feb
11 feb
1Michael Hansson
1:55.00
IS Göta
1:55.00
SB
  
2Arvid Jiwestam
1:55.40
Åhus FIK
1:55.40
PB
  
3Theo Hellberg
1:55.41
Malmö AI
1:55.41
PB
  
4Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
1:57.75
06DEN
1:57.75
PB
  
5Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:03.30
07DEN
2:03.30
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Noah Lacayo
2:05.34
IFK Lund
2:05.34
PB
  
2Sitotaw Theo Sänger
Sitotaw Theo Sänger 08, DEN
2:06.47
08DEN
2:06.47
PB
  
3Karl Fridolf
2:08.39
Malmö AI
2:08.39
PB
  
4Wilhelm Kardemark
2:13.53
Örgryte IS
2:13.53
PB
  
5Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:18.69
02DEN
2:18.69
SB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Simon Persson
2:13.73
Höörs IS
2:13.73
PB
  
2Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
2:15.01
08DEN
2:15.01
  
3Andreas Strandberg
2:25.43
IS Göta
2:25.43
  
4Andreas Moors
Andreas Moors 08, DEN
2:28.24
08DEN
2:28.24
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.07
Spårvägens FK
8.07
  
2Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
8.16
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.56
  
4Leo Strandh
9.41
Höörs IS
9.41
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.91
SB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
1.91
IFK Helsingborg
1.91
PB
  
3Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
1.80
06DEN
1.80
=PB
  
4Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.80
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.75
IFK Helsingborg
1.75
SB
  
6Fredrik Walemo
1.75
Eslövs AI
1.75
  
7Lucas Andersson
1.70
IFK Halmstad
1.70
  
1.60
1.94
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.88
1.91
Rosslin-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Jellum Ling-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Jessen-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Sahlin-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Rosén-
-
o
o
xxx



Walemoo
xxo
o
xxo
xxx



Anderssono
o
o
xxx




M Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
6.97
06DEN
6.97
PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
6.67
IFK Helsingborg
6.67
PB
  
3Victor Colberg
Victor Colberg 06, DEN
6.62
06DEN
6.62
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
6.61
IFK Helsingborg
6.61
PB
  
5Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.57
98DEN
6.57
SB
  
6August ThompsonMalmö AI
6.30
PB
  
7Adam Greszkiewicz
6.24
IFK Helsingborg
6.24
  
8Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.69
  
9Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
5.53
=PB
  
10Gabriel Hanfler
5.12
IFK Helsingborg
5.12
PB
  
11Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
4.77
  
Weis6.876.56x3.894.406.97
Jellum Ling6.16x6.386.336.67
Colberg6.406.486.416.626.456.35
Rosén6.396.616.39x6.49
Andersenx6.57xxxx
Thompson5.866.166.016.266.30x
Greszkiewiczxx5.86x2.566.24
Ekerot5.525.695.495.525.525.41
Palmqvist5.185.335.53
Hanfler4.725.122.85
Holmbergx4.714.77
M Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.90
  
Thompson12.8512.48xx12.8612.90
M Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Leo Zikovic
17.37
Örgryte IS
17.37
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
16.50
Sävedalens AIK
16.50
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.12
  
4Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
13.72
02DEN
13.72
PB
  
5Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
9.98
PB
  
6Anders GunnarssonLomma FIK
9.49
PB
  
Zikovic17.3316.0517.1417.3715.8117.15
Frid Göransson15.7316.0715.6715.9515.6516.50
Mägi Theorinxx15.12xxx
Carstensen13.08xx12.7513.72x
Gunnarsson8.939.779.269.708.909.98
Gunnarsson9.219.499.35x8.569.43
P17 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
7.14
07DEN
7.14
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.30
FIK Färjestaden
7.30
PB
  
3Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
7.32
07DEN
7.32
  
4Eric Bryde
7.51
IK Finish
7.51
  
5Gustav Johansson
7.54
IFK Växjö
7.54
  
6Mathias Kent
Mathias Kent 08, DEN
7.55
08DEN
7.55
PB
  
7Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.57
PB
  
8Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.61
PB
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.35
FIK Färjestaden
7.35
SB
q
  
2Gustav Johansson
7.40
IFK Växjö
7.40
q
  
3Mathias Kent
Mathias Kent 08, DEN
7.60
08DEN
7.60
PB
q
  
4Viktor SahlinYstads IF
7.67
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
=SB
  
6Fritz Theander
8.06
Varbergs GIF
8.06
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
7.21
07DEN
7.21
q
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.58
PB
q
  
3James MudingayIFK Lund
7.71
  
4Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
7.89
07DEN
7.89
PB
  
5Alfred TageIFK Lund
7.93
  
6Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.61
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
7.35
07DEN
7.35
q
  
2Eric Bryde
7.45
IK Finish
7.45
=PB
q
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.63
=PB
q
  
4Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
7.86
07DEN
7.86
PB
  
5Teo Björk
7.89
IFK Lund
7.89
  
6Isak LindahlIFK Lund
7.93
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
22.49
07DEN
22.49
PB
  
2Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
24.17
07DEN
24.17
PB
  
3Olle Lindberg
26.32
Malmö AI
26.32
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Wilmer Ahlberg
24.16
Malmö AI
24.16
PB
  
2Mathias Kent
Mathias Kent 08, DEN
25.09
08DEN
25.09
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
26.05
Malmö AI
26.05
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lucas Linder
4:21.20
Höörs IS
4:21.20
PB
  
2Elliott Johansson
4:27.57
Malmö AI
4:27.57
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
4:28.17
Malmö AI
4:28.17
PB
  
4Nicholas Møllegaard Noach
Nicholas Møllegaard Noach 08, DEN
4:29.76
08DEN
4:29.76
PB
  
Anton Lönn
DNF
Malmö AI
DNF
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.23
FIK Färjestaden
6.23
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
6.00
Varbergs GIF
6.00
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
5.97
PB
  
4Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.86
PB
  
5Alfred TageIFK Lund
5.71
=PB
  
6Isak LindahlIFK Lund
5.47
PB
  
7Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
5.23
PB
  
8Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
5.16
07DEN
5.16
  
Petersson6.205.91x6.236.07x
Theander5.805.53xx4.316.00
Strandbergx5.755.86x5.705.97
Sahlin5.545.765.864.263.53x
Tage5.715.705.375.685.70
Lindahl5.195.355.36x5.025.47
Reidhavx4.815.035.194.955.23
Jakobsen5.155.10x5.075.045.16
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Eric Hansson
14.70
Malmö AI
14.70
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.29
Sävedalens AIK
14.29
PB
  
3Theo Lydén
12.86
Malmö AI
12.86
  
4Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
10.32
PB
  
Hansson14.70xxx13.9011.55
Kosovicx12.8013.63xx14.29
Lydén12.8612.8511.2611.3312.6312.68
Reidhav9.519.7610.3210.108.877.85
P15 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.52
  
2Svante LindströmIFK Lund
7.54
PB
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.80
Simrishamns AIF
7.80
  
4Noah Glennstål
7.92
IFK Helsingborg
7.92
  
5Philip HansmarHöörs IS
8.04
  
6Emil Blome
8.08
IFK Lund
8.08
  
7Carl Björk
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
  
8Karl EdströmYstads IF
8.60
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
23.48
PB
  
2Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
23.62
PB
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
25.44
Simrishamns AIF
25.44
PB
  
4Egon Palm
25.52
Malmö AI
25.52
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Cesar Berntsson
25.09
Ängelholms IF
25.09
PB
  
2Philip Hansmar
25.75
Höörs IS
25.75
PB
  
3Carl Björk
26.05
Malmö AI
26.05
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Eric Andersson
3:00.52
IS Göta
3:00.52
PB
  
2Egon Palm
3:01.50
Malmö AI
3:01.50
PB
  
3Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
3:08.29
Ängelholms IF
3:08.29
PB
  
4Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
3:11.11
Simrishamns AIF
3:11.11
PB
  
5Fabian Tillander
3:21.46
Ystads IF
3:21.46
PB
  
6Axel Danarö
3:43.01
Åhus FIK
3:43.01
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.43
PB
  P15 1
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.28
  P15 2
3Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.57
  P15 3
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.44
  P14 1
5Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
13.98
Hässleholms AIS
13.98
PB
  P14 2
P15 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
1.75
PB
  
2Svante LindströmIFK Lund
1.62
  
3Valdemar Lindstrii
1.59
IFK Trelleborg
1.59
PB
  
4Karl EdströmYstads IF
1.47
  
1.41
1.65
1.44
1.70
1.47
1.73
1.50
1.75
1.53
1.78
1.56
1.59
1.62
Dahlholm-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Lindström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Lindstrii-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Edströmo
o
xo
xxx




P15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.20
  
2Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.90
=PB
  
2.502.702.802.903.003.103.203.33
Palmqvist-----ooxxx
Lindmarkooxoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.50
PB
  
2Noah Glennstål
5.20
IFK Helsingborg
5.20
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
5.00
Simrishamns AIF
5.00
  
4Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.40
  
Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
NM
  
Håkanssonxx6.236.50
Glennstål2.843.222.475.20
Viscomi4.284.624.585.00
Tillanderx4.354.40x
Anderbergxxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
10.72
PB
  
2Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
10.53
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.24
IFK Helsingborg
10.24
  
4Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.23
Simrishamns AIF
10.23
PB
  
5Philip Hansmar
10.14
Höörs IS
10.14
  
Wesén Åstrand10.219.9910.7210.62
Palmqvist9.409.9910.4010.53
Åbjörnsson9.819.9910.1510.24
Viscomix10.23xx
Hansmar10.14x9.989.90
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Noah Glennstål
10.66
IFK Helsingborg
10.66
  
2Olle Dahlholm
10.22
Åhus FIK
10.22
PB
  
3Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
10.19
IFK Helsingborg
10.19
  
4Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
10.08
  
5Valdemar Lindstrii
9.68
IFK Trelleborg
9.68
  
Glennstål10.6610.1610.51x
Dahlholm9.9810.22x9.88
Holmgrenxx10.19x
Olivestedtxxx10.08
Lindstrii9.659.689.389.23
P14 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.77
KFUM Kristianstad
7.77
  
2Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.09
KFUM Kristianstad
8.09
PB
  
3Anton Ford
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
PB
  
4Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.22
Eslövs AI
8.22
PB
  
5Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
8.52
KFUM Kristianstad
8.52
PB
  
6Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.55
  
7Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.57
  
8Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.64
Hässleholms AIS
8.64
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
7.80
KFUM Kristianstad
7.80
q
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.26
Eslövs AI
8.26
PB
q
  
3Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.58
q
  
4Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.63
Hässleholms AIS
8.63
PB
q
  
5Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
8.91
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.10
KFUM Kristianstad
8.10
PB
q
  
2Anton Ford
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
PB
q
  
3Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.54
=PB
q
  
4Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
8.60
KFUM Kristianstad
8.60
PB
q
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
25.62
KFUM Kristianstad
25.62
PB
  
2Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
26.58
KFUM Kristianstad
26.58
PB
  
3Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
28.00
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
27.67
KFUM Kristianstad
27.67
PB
  
2Nils Gebauer HedénMalmö AI
29.28
PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
30.93
Eslövs AI
30.93
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Arvid Bäck
3:01.46
Lomma FIK
3:01.46
PB
  
2Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
3:34.94
PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
3:38.54
Eslövs AI
3:38.54
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
1.60
KFUM Kristianstad
1.60
  
2Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.50
Hässleholms AIS
1.50
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
1.50
KFUM Kristianstad
1.50
PB
  
4Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
1.50
KFUM Kristianstad
1.50
  
5Nils Gebauer HedénMalmö AI
1.47
PB
  
1.25
1.53
1.30
1.56
1.35
1.60
1.38
1.64
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
Brylski-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Stoltzo
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
Frisk-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Gebauer Hedén-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
P14 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Erik Herstedt
3.10
Malmö AI
3.10
PB
  
2Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
2.80
KFUM Kristianstad
2.80
  
2.40
3.20
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
Herstedt-
xxx
xo
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
Stoltzo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


P14 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.12
Eslövs AI
5.12
  
2Love Hansson
5.03
Malmö AI
5.03
PB
  
3Arvid Bäck
4.90
Lomma FIK
4.90
PB
  
4Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
4.78
  
5Nils Gebauer HedénMalmö AI
3.21
PB
  
Stjernfeldt5.065.12xx
Hansson4.804.764.745.03
Bäck4.474.604.744.90
Gustafsson Calderon4.504.674.784.34
Gebauer Hedén3.21
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
9.66
  
Gustafsson Calderon9.468.899.539.66
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
11.74
Eslövs AI
11.74
  
2Erik Herstedt
10.82
Malmö AI
10.82
PB
  
3Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.42
Hässleholms AIS
10.42
  
4Love Hansson
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
PB
  
Stjernfeldtxx11.74x
Herstedt10.569.8610.8210.45
Persson10.2710.429.329.67
Hansson7.688.80x7.69
P13 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.42
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
8.67
PB
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.90
  
4Olle LindströmIFK Lund
8.92
  
5Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
8.96
  
6Pax Landor
9.17
Malmö AI
9.17
PB
  
7Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.34
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
8.72
PB
q
  
2Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.80
q
  
3Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.01
q
  
4Pax Landor
9.35
Malmö AI
9.35
SB
q
  
5Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
9.81
PB
  
6Sigge Jarl
9.98
Malmö AI
9.98
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.46
q
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.86
q
  
3Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
8.91
q
  
4Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.27
PB
q
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
9.60
=PB
  
6Carl JohanssonIK Finish
9.92
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
27.06
PB
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
29.47
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
30.34
PB
  
4Kevin Gramming
30.97
IK Finish
30.97
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
29.23
PB
  
2Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
30.92
PB
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
31.78
IFK Helsingborg
31.78
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Olle LindströmIFK Lund
30.23
PB
  
2Knut Thompson
30.40
Malmö AI
30.40
PB
  
3Love Wemmert
32.85
Bara FIK
32.85
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Carl Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
2:45.37
  
2Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
2:52.46
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Eddie Ekström
11.17
Malmö AI
11.17
PB
  
2Kevin Gramming
11.35
IK Finish
11.35
PB
  
3Oskar Carlström
11.42
Heleneholms IF
11.42
PB
  
4Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
12.06
PB
  
5Knut Thompson
12.40
Malmö AI
12.40
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
1.54
PB
  
2Sigge Jarl
1.39
Malmö AI
1.39
  
3Knut Thompson
1.33
Malmö AI
1.33
  
4Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.30
  
5Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.25
  
1.20
1.56
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.54
Lundgreno
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Jarlo
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx

Thompsono
o
o
xxo
xxx



Karlström-
o
o
xxx




Lövgreno
o
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
2.50
KFUM Kristianstad
2.50
PB
  
1.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.60
Stoltzooxoooxoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
4.83
  
2Oskar Carlström
4.66
Heleneholms IF
4.66
PB
  
3Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.57
  
4Olle LindströmIFK Lund
4.41
PB
  
5Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
4.38
IFK Helsingborg
4.38
PB
  
6Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
4.25
  
7Pax Landor
4.22
Malmö AI
4.22
PB
  
8Knut Thompson
4.21
Malmö AI
4.21
  
9Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
4.10
PB
  
10Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
4.04
  
11Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
3.83
  
Lundgren4.834.744.614.63
Carlström4.344.514.664.54
Karlström4.214.244.57
Lindström4.384.364.404.41
Schell4.374.384.294.30
Ekström3.534.024.253.96
Landorxxx4.22
Thompson4.204.214.214.06
Bengtsson3.643.884.104.07
Hafsäter4.023.563.604.04
Nilsson3.833.133.743.71
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
10.34
  
2Oskar Carlström
9.93
Heleneholms IF
9.93
PB
  
3Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
9.88
PB
  
4Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
9.35
IFK Helsingborg
9.35
  
5Sigge Jarl
8.53
Malmö AI
8.53
PB
  
6Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
7.73
PB
  
7Carl JohanssonIK Finish
7.37
PB
  
Henriksson10.119.9810.2110.34
Carlström9.249.019.939.59
Hafsäter9.468.649.579.88
Schell9.289.359.249.17
Jarl8.528.358.468.53
Gustafsson6.757.73
Johansson7.277.227.267.37
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Melker Madsen
8.39
IK Finish
8.39
  
2Oskar Carlström
7.92
Heleneholms IF
7.92
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
7.72
IFK Helsingborg
7.72
  
4Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
7.53
  
5Theo Ek
Theo Ek 11, Finish
7.17
IK Finish
7.17
  
6Pax Landor
7.03
Malmö AI
7.03
PB
  
7Vilmer Ohlin
Vilmer Ohlin 11, Heleneholm
6.49
Heleneholms IF
6.49
  
8Sigge Jarl
5.94
Malmö AI
5.94
  
Madsen7.967.998.118.39
Carlström7.547.207.927.80
Schell7.367.547.667.72
Hafsäter6.57x6.987.53
Ek7.176.876.626.54
Landor6.637.006.837.03
Ohlin6.276.436.496.40
Jarlx5.585.855.94
P12 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.57
IFK Helsingborg
8.57
PB
  
2Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
8.90
IFK Trelleborg
8.90
  
3Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
9.10
IFK Helsingborg
9.10
  
4Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
9.29
  
5Julien Saruk
9.33
Malmö AI
9.33
PB
  
6Sigge Grönquist
9.52
IFK Trelleborg
9.52
  
7Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.55
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
PB
q
  
2Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
9.19
SB
q
  
3Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
9.27
PB
q
  
4Julien Saruk
9.38
Malmö AI
9.38
PB
q
  
5Mattis Rhodin
Mattis Rhodin 12, Heleneholm
9.69
Heleneholms IF
9.69
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
8.80
IFK Trelleborg
8.80
PB
q
  
2Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
9.14
IFK Helsingborg
9.14
q
  
3Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.63
q
  
4Sigge Grönquist
9.64
IFK Trelleborg
9.64
q
  
5Oskar Mattisson
9.88
Vittsjö GIK
9.88
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
28.53
IFK Helsingborg
28.53
PB
  
2Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
29.71
IFK Trelleborg
29.71
PB
  
3Sigge Grönquist
32.17
IFK Trelleborg
32.17
PB
  
4Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
32.65
IFK Trelleborg
32.65
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
2:41.77
IFK Helsingborg
2:41.77
  
2Carl Hallberg
2:56.46
Åhus FIK
2:56.46
PB
  
3Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
2:56.92
IFK Trelleborg
2:56.92
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
11.10
IFK Trelleborg
11.10
PB
  
2Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
11.98
IFK Helsingborg
11.98
PB
  
3Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
12.66
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
1.43
PB
  
2Julien Saruk
1.28
Malmö AI
1.28
PB
  
3Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
1.25
  
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.40
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.46
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
Otterdahl Lundqvist-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Saruko
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Robertzo
o
o
o
o
xxx


P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
4.51
IFK Trelleborg
4.51
=PB
  
2Ebbe Rydingsvärd
4.29
IFK Helsingborg
4.29
PB
  
3Julien Saruk
4.04
Malmö AI
4.04
PB
  
4Sigge Grönquist
3.98
IFK Trelleborg
3.98
  
5Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
3.66
  
6Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
3.64
IFK Trelleborg
3.64
PB
  
7Aron Näslund
Aron Näslund 12, Trelleborg
3.57
IFK Trelleborg
3.57
PB
  
Bivefors4.514.394.194.13
Rydingsvärd4.294.144.134.10
Saruk4.043.99x3.43
Grönquist3.983.82x3.53
Robertz3.663.653.473.57
Jedvik3.64x3.463.34
Näslund3.483.343.573.39
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
8.34
IFK Helsingborg
8.34
PB
  
2Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
8.26
PB
  
3Oskar Mattisson
7.53
Vittsjö GIK
7.53
PB
  
Bylander8.328.008.068.34
Otterdahl Lundqvist7.958.128.078.26
Mattisson7.33x7.507.53
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elis Bivefors
Elis Bivefors 12, Trelleborg
7.09
IFK Trelleborg
7.09
PB
  
2Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
4.98
IFK Trelleborg
4.98
PB
  
3Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
4.78
  
Bivefors6.716.977.095.95
Jedvik4.984.834.984.95
Robertz4.544.784.534.65
M35 1500 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
4:13.15
Björnstorps IF
4:13.15
PB
  
M35 1
2Henrik Nord
4:19.99
Ystads IF
4:19.99
SB
  
M50 1
3Joakim Smedberg
Joakim Smedberg 88, Slottsstaden RC
4:38.28
Slottsstaden RC
4:38.28
PB
  
M35 2
4Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
4:38.38
PB
  
M45 1
5David Waller
4:40.10
Ystads IF
4:40.10
PB
  
M45 2
6Mattias Jonsson
4:40.65
Malmö AI
4:40.65
SB
  
M50 2
7Terje Augdal
4:51.13
IS Göta
4:51.13
PB
  
M35 4
8Mikael Stagling
4:52.14
IS Göta
4:52.14
SB
  
M45 3
9Mattias Stenström
4:52.54
IS Göta
4:52.54
PB
  
M35 5
10Andreas Nilsson
4:52.56
IS Göta
4:52.56
PB
  
M50 3
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Jacob Gumpert
Jacob Gumpert 86, Björnstorp
4:45.65
Björnstorps IF
4:45.65
PB
  
M35 3
2Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
5:04.99
Björnstorps IF
5:04.99
PB
  
M50 4
3Henrik Dahlström
5:11.63
Söderåsens FK
5:11.63
PB
  
M40 1
4Florentina StojakovicIS Göta
5:13.68
SB
  
K50 1
5Sven-Inge Lindeberg
5:13.88
IS Göta
5:13.88
PB
  
M60 1
6Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
5:17.06
Björnstorps IF
5:17.06
SB
  
M55 1
7Christian Daanen
5:18.50
IS Göta
5:18.50
SB
  
M65 1
8Erika Jonasson
Erika Jonasson 88, Björnstorp
5:18.57
Björnstorps IF
5:18.57
PB
  
K35 1
9Betti Lukic
5:18.96
Ystads IF
5:18.96
PB
  
K50 2
10Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
5:22.37
SB
  
M55 3
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Jörgen Hejde
5:20.58
Genarps IF
5:20.58
PB
  
M55 2
2Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
5:30.06
Björnstorps IF
5:30.06
PB
  
M60 2
3Jan Forsberg
5:35.42
IK Pallas
5:35.42
PB
  
M55 4
4Stefan Magnusson
5:39.12
Heleneholms IF
5:39.12
PB
  
M55 5
5Anders Östman
5:49.41
Genarps IF
5:49.41
PB
  
M60 3
6Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
5:56.30
Björnstorps IF
5:56.30
SB
  
M65 2
7Tina Reimer
5:56.59
IS Göta
5:56.59
PB
  
K55 1
8Tommy Arnesson
6:17.01
Simrishamns AIF
6:17.01
SB
  
M70 1
9Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
7:02.39
IS Göta
7:02.39
SB
  
M50 5
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Lars Uddbäck
Lars Uddbäck 56, Hässleholm Freeflow
6:03.27
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
6:03.27
SB
  
M65 3
2Anders Kristensson
6:03.77
Turebergs FK
6:03.77
PB
  
M65 4
3Bengt Håkansson
6:21.14
IS Göta
6:21.14
SB
  
M65 5
4Bo Andersson
6:24.94
Genarps IF
6:24.94
SB
  
M70 2
5Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
6:30.27
FK Snapphanarna
6:30.27
PB
  
K65 1
6Paul Simonsson
6:33.57
Simrishamns AIF
6:33.57
SB
  
M80 1
7Nils H Persson
6:33.69
Heleneholms IF
6:33.69
PB
  
M75 1
8Gunnar Sterner
6:45.64
Heleneholms IF
6:45.64
PB
  
M75 2
9Eva Lönnqvist
7:00.31
Ystads IF
7:00.31
SB
  
K65 2
10Greger Ahnlund
8:01.61
Heleneholms IF
8:01.61
PB
  
M85 1
11Kristina PontingIF Udd
12:26.98
SB
  
K60 1
Bo-Göran MalmborgHeleneholms IF
DNF
  
M70
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
10 feb
10 feb
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.54
09DEN
7.54
PB NU18R DUR-15
  
2Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
7.58
06DEN
7.58
  
3Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 06, DEN
7.86
06DEN
7.86
=PB
  
4Cèline Stjernfelt
8.00
IFK Helsingborg
8.00
  
5April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
8.01
04DEN
8.01
  
6Anna Fomina
Anna Fomina 98, Hässleholms AIS
8.18
Hässleholms AIS
8.18
  
Sarah Engsig-Karup
Sarah Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
DNS
06DEN
DNS
  
Filippa Maja Roug
Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN
DNS
05DEN
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.61
09DEN
7.61
SB DUR-15
q
  
2Sarah Engsig-Karup
Sarah Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
8.04
06DEN
8.04
q
  
3Filippa Maja Roug
Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN
8.10
05DEN
8.10
SB
q
  
4Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.32
  
5Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
8.39
06DEN
8.39
PB
  
6Nova Barrett
8.47
IFK Halmstad
8.47
SB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
7.64
06DEN
7.64
q
  
2April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
8.02
04DEN
8.02
q
  
3Anna Fomina
Anna Fomina 98, Hässleholms AIS
8.14
Hässleholms AIS
8.14
PB
q
  
4Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
8.27
01DEN
8.27
  
5Moa SjödellIFK Lund
8.62
SB
  
6Karin BjörkIFK Lund
8.71
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 06, DEN
7.86
06DEN
7.86
PB
q
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
8.04
IFK Helsingborg
8.04
q
  
3Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.17
IFK Helsingborg
8.17
=PB
  
4Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
8.22
04DEN
8.22
  
5Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
8.64
08DEN
8.64
SB
  
6Ebba Alson
8.68
IFK Lund
8.68
  
K 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
24.75
09DEN
24.75
PB NU18R DUR-15
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
25.10
  
3Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 06, DEN
25.78
06DEN
25.78
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
25.29
98DEN
25.29
PB
  
2April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
25.74
04DEN
25.74
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
26.78
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Felicia Ascard
25.48
Malmö AI
25.48
SB
  
2Misja Brynjolf Jepsen
Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN
25.72
01DEN
25.72
PB
  
3Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
26.08
PB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
26.47
05DEN
26.47
PB
  
2Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
26.95
SB
  
3Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
27.43
01DEN
27.43
PB
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN
27.69
07DEN
27.69
SB
  
2Ella Wolff
27.89
Malmö AI
27.89
SB
  
3Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
28.38
06DEN
28.38
SB
  
Final F
11 feb
11 feb
1Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
28.30
06DEN
28.30
PB
  
2Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
29.38
05DEN
29.38
SB
  
3Katrine Saaby Nielsen
Katrine Saaby Nielsen 98, DEN
29.81
98DEN
29.81
PB
  
Final G
11 feb
11 feb
1Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
28.31
06DEN
28.31
PB
  
2Karin BjörkIFK Lund
29.06
SB
  
Final H
11 feb
11 feb
1Siri Lindgren
29.63
Åhus FIK
29.63
PB
  
2Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
31.43
  
K 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Annelie Blomquist
2:22.70
IS Göta
2:22.70
SB
  
2Ebba Wahlberg
2:23.39
Malmö AI
2:23.39
SB
  
3Astrid Ahlberg
2:26.53
Malmö AI
2:26.53
PB
  
4Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen
Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen 04, DEN
2:30.98
04DEN
2:30.98
PB
  
5Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:32.97
SB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
2:33.56
IFK Halmstad
2:33.56
PB
  
7Anneli Lundblom
2:49.23
Björnstorps IF
2:49.23
SB
  
8Rose Wolsk
Rose Wolsk 10, DEN
2:50.09
10DEN
2:50.09
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.28
95DEN
8.28
SB
  
2Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
8.50
03DEN
8.50
  
3Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.57
91DEN
8.57
  
4Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
  
5Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
9.09
IFK Växjö
9.09
  
6Ronja Berg
9.73
Laholm IF
9.73
  
K Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
SB
  
2Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.62
01DEN
1.62
SB
  
3Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 10, DEN
1.56
10DEN
1.56
  
4Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
1.50
IFK Helsingborg
1.50
SB
  
5Matilda Åkerman
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
  
5Ebba Elm
1.45
Malmö AI
1.45
  
7Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
1.45
10DEN
1.45
=PB
  
1.30
1.62
1.35
1.65
1.40
1.68
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Andersen-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
Olsen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Fabild-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Lundberg-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Åkerman-
-
o
o
xxx



Elm-
-
-
o
xxx



Jenseno
o
o
xxo
xxx



K Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.96
IFK Växjö
3.96
SB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3.56
IFK Växjö
3.56
SB
  
3Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.46
  
4Bella Gisel
3.46
Malmö AI
3.46
PB
  
5Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.36
00DEN
3.36
SB
  
6Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
3.16
08DEN
3.16
PB
  
7Alice Bredström
3.06
IFK Växjö
3.06
SB
  
7Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
3.06
07DEN
3.06
PB
  
2.96
3.76
3.06
3.86
3.16
3.96
3.26
4.08
3.36
3.46
3.56
3.66
Alvero-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Mörstam-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Collvin-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Gisel-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Jespersen-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Pedersenxo
xxo
xxo
xxx




Bredström-
o
xxx





Bondeo
o
xxx





K Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.76
96DEN
5.76
SB
  
2Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.61
97DEN
5.61
SB
  
3Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
5.59
09DEN
5.59
PB
  
4Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
5.33
02DEN
5.33
SB
  
5Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.33
02DEN
5.33
SB
  
6Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.31
IFK Växjö
5.31
  
7Filippa Maja Roug
Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN
5.26
05DEN
5.26
  
8Louise Laage-Petersen
Louise Laage-Petersen 97, DEN
4.46
97DEN
4.46
PB
  
Nielsen5.63xx5.745.675.76
Tølløse5.505.415.525.58x5.61
Ravn5.59
Nørremark5.305.335.095.245.255.17
Lendalx5.03x5.284.915.33
Theanderx3.74x5.164.325.31
Rougx3.943.824.31x5.26
Laage-Petersen4.074.324.244.463.984.26
K Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.47
97DEN
11.47
  
2Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
10.81
02DEN
10.81
SB
  
3Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
9.82
Heleneholms IF
9.82
PB
  
Tølløse11.3711.26x11.4711.1411.24
Lendalx10.81xxx10.81
Olsson9.44x9.599.209.829.49
K Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
13.29
PB
  
2Alice Hultberg
11.04
Malmö AI
11.04
  
3Linda Åkerman
8.77
IFK Halmstad
8.77
SB
  
4Isabella Lopez
6.28
IFK Trelleborg
6.28
  
Nilssen Zappalà13.2613.19x12.8513.2912.84
Hultberg10.1611.0410.7210.5710.5710.65
Åkermanx8.77x8.318.268.72
Lopez5.786.276.285.846.255.93
F17 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
7.82
PB
  
2Ebba Albert
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
PB
  
3Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 10, DEN
8.13
10DEN
8.13
  
4Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
8.15
07DEN
8.15
PB
  
5Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
8.15
07DEN
8.15
SB
  
6Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
8.20
07DEN
8.20
PB
  
7Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
8.32
07DEN
8.32
  
Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg
Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg 07, DEN
DNS
07DEN
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
7.88
PB
q
  
2Ebba Albert
8.17
Malmö AI
8.17
SB
q
  
3Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
8.28
07DEN
8.28
SB
q
  
4Moa Wirstedt
8.30
Malmö AI
8.30
  
5Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN
8.42
07DEN
8.42
  
6Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.68
Eslövs AI
8.68
SB
  
7Karen Kirkeskov Sie
Karen Kirkeskov Sie 10, DEN
8.87
10DEN
8.87
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 10, DEN
8.11
10DEN
8.11
PB
q
  
2Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
8.24
07DEN
8.24
SB
q
  
3Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
8.26
07DEN
8.26
PB
q
  
4Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg
Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg 07, DEN
8.27
07DEN
8.27
=SB
q
  
5Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
8.30
07DEN
8.30
q
  
6Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
8.54
08DEN
8.54
  
7Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.73
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
26.43
07DEN
26.43
  
2Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
26.44
07DEN
26.44
  
3Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
26.82
07DEN
26.82
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 10, DEN
27.06
10DEN
27.06
PB
  
2Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
27.10
08DEN
27.10
PB
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
27.23
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
26.04
PB
  
2Ebba Römbo
26.98
Malmö AI
26.98
PB
  
3Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
27.55
07DEN
27.55
SB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Ebba Elm
26.57
Malmö AI
26.57
PB
  
2Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
27.90
10DEN
27.90
PB
  
3Ella Marie Højholt Jensen
Ella Marie Højholt Jensen 10, DEN
28.78
10DEN
28.78
PB
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Linnea Stjernfeldt
28.00
Eslövs AI
28.00
PB
  
2Karen Kirkeskov Sie
Karen Kirkeskov Sie 10, DEN
29.53
10DEN
29.53
  
3Vendela Bogren
31.46
Höörs IS
31.46
PB
  
Final F
11 feb
11 feb
1Elise Martens Sloth
Elise Martens Sloth 08, DEN
27.47
08DEN
27.47
PB
  
2Rose Wolsk
Rose Wolsk 10, DEN
30.19
10DEN
30.19
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Evelina Lundblad
5:03.22
Malmö AI
5:03.22
PB
  
2Iris Denes
Iris Denes 08, Björnstorp
5:03.58
Björnstorps IF
5:03.58
PB
  
3Olivia Lindgren
5:42.10
Falkenbergs IK
5:42.10
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Maya Lilja
5.71
Malmö AI
5.71
  
2Binta Jammeh
5.50
Malmö AI
5.50
  
3Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
5.26
IFK Helsingborg
5.26
  
4Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 10, DEN
5.14
10DEN
5.14
PB
  
5Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
5.09
07DEN
5.09
  
6Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
4.95
  
7Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg
Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg 07, DEN
4.94
07DEN
4.94
  
8Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
4.64
08DEN
4.64
  
9Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
4.23
  
10Olivia Lindgren
4.05
Falkenbergs IK
4.05
  
11Karen Kirkeskov Sie
Karen Kirkeskov Sie 10, DEN
3.80
10DEN
3.80
  
Lilja5.495.71xxx5.41
Jammeh5.24x5.485.504.905.47
Varga5.095.005.255.265.215.12
Fabild4.634.894.875.14xx
Dahl5.025.094.794.944.794.85
Lindström4.95xx
Lundberg4.664.93xx4.944.83
Fabild4.624.624.474.48x4.64
Pehrsson4.224.224.23
Lindgren4.053.883.42
Siex3.593.80
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sarah Berkani
12.77
Malmö AI
12.77
  
2Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
11.51
07DEN
11.51
  
3Nora Alm
10.12
IFK Lund
10.12
PB
  
4Laura Lehman Jensen
Laura Lehman Jensen 10, DEN
9.68
10DEN
9.68
  
5Andrea Winther Glamoclija
Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN
8.73
10DEN
8.73
  
Berkani11.9812.4812.1612.77xx
Dahlxx11.15x11.5111.26
Alm10.129.469.489.209.689.79
Jensen7.839.68x8.419.169.33
Glamoclija7.218.518.738.408.478.18
F15 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Clara Hagberg
8.08
IK Finish
8.08
=PB
  
2Lovisa Nordbladh
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
  
3Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.26
  
4Juliette Debaecker
8.28
Eslövs AI
8.28
  
5Ella Svensson
8.63
Malmö AI
8.63
  
6Kathii Bennekov
8.73
Heleneholms IF
8.73
  
7Amanda Håkansson
8.86
IFK Helsingborg
8.86
  
8Emma Nordström
9.12
IFK Helsingborg
9.12
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Juliette Debaecker
8.21
Eslövs AI
8.21
q
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.28
q
  
3Amanda Håkansson
8.70
IFK Helsingborg
8.70
PB
q
  
4Kathii Bennekov
8.81
Heleneholms IF
8.81
q
  
5Maja RuneforsLomma FIK
9.20
PB
  
6Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
9.28
Hässleholms AIS
9.28
SB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Clara Hagberg
8.08
IK Finish
8.08
PB
q
  
2Lovisa Nordbladh
8.15
IFK Helsingborg
8.15
PB
q
  
3Ella Svensson
8.59
Malmö AI
8.59
q
  
4Emma Nordström
9.02
IFK Helsingborg
9.02
SB
q
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.09
KFUM Kristianstad
9.09
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Clara Hagberg
26.30
IK Finish
26.30
PB
  
2Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
27.55
PB
  
3Emma Nordström
30.30
IFK Helsingborg
30.30
SB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
28.87
PB
  
2Amanda Håkansson
28.98
IFK Helsingborg
28.98
PB
  
3Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
30.36
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Kathii Bennekov
29.37
Heleneholms IF
29.37
PB
  
2Emma Jakobsson
29.63
Malmö AI
29.63
PB
  
3Lisa Klinga
31.25
Ystads IF
31.25
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Amanda Söderlin
3:38.57
Malmö AI
3:38.57
  
2Emma Nordström
3:45.98
IFK Helsingborg
3:45.98
SB
  
3Elna Blake
4:01.54
Malmö AI
4:01.54
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Juliette Debaecker
9.39
Eslövs AI
9.39
  
2Ida Wikberg
10.03
IK Finish
10.03
  
3Molly Kamp
10.61
Åhus FIK
10.61
  
4Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.44
  
5Maja Runefors
12.00
Lomma FIK
12.00
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1.50
KFUM Kristianstad
1.50
  
2Molly Kamp
1.47
Åhus FIK
1.47
  
3Emma JakobssonMalmö AI
1.44
  
4Sally Källén
Sally Källén 09, Båstads GIF
1.44
Båstads GIF
1.44
  
5Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.44
  
1.301.351.381.411.441.471.501.56
Bergkvist---ooooxxx
Kamp-xoooooxxx
Jakobssonoooooxxx
Källén-ooxooxxx
Dahlerus-oxooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
2.10
=PB
  
2Molly Kamp
2.00
Åhus FIK
2.00
SB
  
3Ella Svensson
1.70
Malmö AI
1.70
  
1.601.701.801.902.002.102.20
Dahlerusoxooooxoxxx
Kampoooooxxx
Svenssonooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Lovisa Nordbladh
4.76
IFK Helsingborg
4.76
  
2Ida Wikberg
4.66
IK Finish
4.66
  
3Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
4.47
KFUM Kristianstad
4.47
  
4Amanda Håkansson
4.44
IFK Helsingborg
4.44
  
5Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
4.35
  
6Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.27
KFUM Kristianstad
4.27
  
7Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
4.13
  
8Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
4.05
  
9Emma Nordström
4.01
IFK Helsingborg
4.01
SB
  
10Vilma Andersson
Vilma Andersson 09, Hässleholms AIS
3.97
Hässleholms AIS
3.97
SB
  
11Lo Linghagen
3.96
Malmö AI
3.96
  
Nordbladh4.694.664.754.76
Wikberg4.404.454.414.66
Bergkvist4.374.474.404.36
Håkansson4.384.284.334.44
Weldingh4.304.35x4.03
Billsten3.784.024.274.21
Hjorth4.044.043.224.13
Lundblom3.994.054.033.96
Nordström3.984.013.924.01
Andersson3.583.973.753.95
Linghagen2.933.93x3.96
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hanna Verbeeck
Hanna Verbeeck 09, Helsingborg
9.71
IFK Helsingborg
9.71
  
2Lo Linghagen
9.55
Malmö AI
9.55
PB
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.15
KFUM Kristianstad
9.15
SB
  
4Amanda Håkansson
9.13
IFK Helsingborg
9.13
SB
  
5Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
9.05
PB
  
6Rebecka Bryland
8.98
Bara FIK
8.98
PB
  
7Emma Nordström
8.85
IFK Helsingborg
8.85
SB
  
Verbeeck9.60x9.719.62
Linghagen9.559.319.469.55
Billsten8.578.979.159.01
Håkansson8.779.048.829.13
Lundblom9.058.949.03x
Bryland8.988.408.778.85
Nordström8.708.638.848.85
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alicia Lindström
9.74
IFK Helsingborg
9.74
  
2Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
9.09
IFK Helsingborg
9.09
PB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.05
PB
  
4Ella Svensson
8.90
Malmö AI
8.90
  
5Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
8.27
KFUM Kristianstad
8.27
  
6Svea Öreberg
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
  
Lindström9.749.499.39x
Schell8.778.578.629.09
Dahlerus8.638.929.058.63
Svensson8.738.908.71x
Bergkvist6.318.27x8.16
Öreberg7.497.41x7.96
F14 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Matilda Blixt
8.34
Malmö AI
8.34
PB
  
2Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.42
  
3Meja Persson
8.55
Malmö AI
8.55
  
4Viktoria Zygmunt
8.71
IFK Helsingborg
8.71
  
5Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
8.71
PB
  
6Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
8.88
  
7Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.89
  
8Adrianna Kowalska
9.04
Heleneholms IF
9.04
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.39
PB
q
  
2Viktoria Zygmunt
8.70
IFK Helsingborg
8.70
PB
q
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.80
q
  
4Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
9.16
PB
  
5Katja Landin
9.34
Malmö AI
9.34
  
6Mille Widmark
Mille Widmark 10, Ängelholm
9.59
Ängelholms IF
9.59
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Matilda Blixt
8.45
Malmö AI
8.45
q
  
2Adrianna Kowalska
8.99
Heleneholms IF
8.99
PB
q
  
3Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
9.01
q
  
4Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.70
  
5Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.06
Hässleholms AIS
10.06
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Meja Persson
8.53
Malmö AI
8.53
q
  
2Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
8.72
PB
q
  
3Emilia TegårdIK Finish
9.03
PB
  
4Elly Fridh
9.17
Höörs IS
9.17
PB
  
5Sara BrobergIFK Lund
9.25
PB
  
6Siri JanssonIFK Lund
9.56
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
27.53
PB
  
2Anna Ludvigsen
27.59
Malmö AI
27.59
PB
  
3Matilda Blixt
28.04
Malmö AI
28.04
PB
  
4Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
28.71
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
28.21
SB
  
2Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
28.63
PB
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
28.83
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Hedvig Götegård
29.42
Heleneholms IF
29.42
PB
  
2Julia Hansson
29.75
FK Athlet
29.75
PB
  
3Emilia Tegård
29.87
IK Finish
29.87
PB
  
4Adrianna Kowalska
30.80
Heleneholms IF
30.80
PB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Carla Biss
30.20
Malmö AI
30.20
PB
  
2Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
30.85
PB
  
3Katja Landin
31.19
Malmö AI
31.19
PB
  
4Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
31.25
PB
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Viktoria Zygmunt
28.98
IFK Helsingborg
28.98
PB
  
2Elly Oredsson
30.07
Malmö AI
30.07
PB
  
3Wilma Fridgren
30.93
Malmö AI
30.93
PB
  
4Sara BrobergIFK Lund
31.02
PB
  
Final F
11 feb
11 feb
1Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
29.70
Hässleholms AIS
29.70
PB
  
2Elly Fridh
31.13
Höörs IS
31.13
PB
  
3Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
32.74
KFUM Kristianstad
32.74
PB
  
4Mille Widmark
Mille Widmark 10, Ängelholm
33.82
Ängelholms IF
33.82
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
3:11.92
PB
  
2Alicia Larsson
3:13.68
IS Göta
3:13.68
  
3Lovisa Gossner
3:31.86
Malmö AI
3:31.86
  
4Wilma Fridgren
3:35.85
Malmö AI
3:35.85
PB
  
5Sara Broberg
3:35.97
IFK Lund
3:35.97
PB
  
6Carla Biss
3:46.83
Malmö AI
3:46.83
PB
  
7Katja Landin
3:54.25
Malmö AI
3:54.25
  
8Leah Bonde
3:55.92
Malmö AI
3:55.92
  
9Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
4:25.01
KFUM Kristianstad
4:25.01
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
11.13
KFUM Kristianstad
11.13
PB
  
2Hedda Karlberg
11.56
Malmö AI
11.56
PB
  
3Mille Widmark
Mille Widmark 10, Ängelholm
12.08
Ängelholms IF
12.08
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Viktoria Zygmunt
1.44
IFK Helsingborg
1.44
PB
  
2Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.41
Heleneholms IF
1.41
PB
  
3Emilia TegårdIK Finish
1.30
  
4Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.20
Hässleholms AIS
1.20
  
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Zygmunt-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xo
Koeck-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Tegård-
-
-
xo
xxx



Dunemarko
xxo
xxx





F14 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Matilda Blixt
2.20
Malmö AI
2.20
  
2Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
2.10
PB
  
3Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
2.00
KFUM Kristianstad
2.00
PB
  
4Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
1.90
  
1.50
2.30
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
Blixt-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bergquist-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Lovéno
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Karlberg-
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxx


F14 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
4.89
PB
  
2Viktoria Zygmunt
4.58
IFK Helsingborg
4.58
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
4.49
  
4Hedvig Götegård
4.47
Heleneholms IF
4.47
PB
  
5Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
4.35
Heleneholms IF
4.35
PB
  
6Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
4.27
Hässleholms AIS
4.27
PB
  
7Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
4.26
  
8Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.21
  
9Emilia TegårdIK Finish
4.18
  
10Julia Hansson
4.14
FK Athlet
4.14
PB
  
11Elly Oredsson
3.97
Malmö AI
3.97
  
12Adrianna Kowalska
3.94
Heleneholms IF
3.94
PB
  
13Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
3.88
  
14Laura Engmark
3.77
IK Finish
3.77
  
15Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
3.74
  
16Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
3.58
KFUM Kristianstad
3.58
  
17Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
3.41
  
18Siri JanssonIFK Lund
2.89
  
Ludvigsen4.624.504.894.65
Zygmunt4.464.284.294.58
Gredegård4.114.074.274.49
Götegård4.36x4.344.47
Olsson4.224.354.114.01
Hermansson4.27xx4.11
Karlberg4.00x4.194.26
Valentin-Hjorth4.21x2.472.40
Tegård4.184.023.854.07
Hansson3.414.084.144.09
Oredsson3.97xx3.24
Kowalskax3.61x3.94
Bergquist1.57x3.883.87
Engmark3.683.643.683.77
Pihlström3.713.553.743.52
Lovén3.473.553.523.58
Sundler2.852.603.413.38
Jansson2.892.292.652.43
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hedvig Götegård
9.41
Heleneholms IF
9.41
  
2Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
9.26
PB
  
3Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
8.48
KFUM Kristianstad
8.48
PB
  
4Laura Engmark
8.03
IK Finish
8.03
  
Götegård9.309.419.228.32
Bergquist8.829.169.269.24
Lovén8.438.178.48x
Engmark7.637.758.03x
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sarah Berkani
12.96
Malmö AI
12.96
  
2Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
9.74
PB
  
3Matilda Blixt
8.57
Malmö AI
8.57
  
4Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
7.87
Heleneholms IF
7.87
PB
  
5Laura Engmark
7.56
IK Finish
7.56
  
6Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
7.45
Hässleholms AIS
7.45
PB
  
7Adrianna Kowalska
6.58
Heleneholms IF
6.58
  
8Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
6.38
PB
  
Berkanixx12.5012.96
Karlberg9.159.699.748.83
Blixt8.248.238.578.41
Koeck7.457.637.877.58
Engmark7.077.327.447.56
Dunemark5.97xx7.45
Kowalska6.576.586.105.95
Williamsxx6.386.15
F13 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.67
Heleneholms IF
8.67
=PB
  
2Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.71
PB
  
3Majali MacDonald SternerIK Finish
8.75
=PB
  
4Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.91
  
5Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
8.98
  
6Lärke Lantz Lund
9.06
Heleneholms IF
9.06
  
7Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.18
  
8Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg
9.34
IFK Helsingborg
9.34
PB
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Majali MacDonald SternerIK Finish
8.75
PB
q
  
2Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.80
q
  
3Lärke Lantz Lund
8.96
Heleneholms IF
8.96
PB
q
  
4Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.09
q
  
5Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg
9.41
IFK Helsingborg
9.41
PB
q
  
6Signe SimonssonYstads IF
9.74
PB
  
7Eva Kalm
10.25
IFK Lund
10.25
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.67
Heleneholms IF
8.67
PB
q
  
2Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.83
PB
q
  
3Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
8.88
PB
q
  
4Freja Rosberg
9.50
IK Finish
9.50
PB
  
5Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
9.62
IFK Helsingborg
9.62
PB
  
6Silina Alabdullah
10.18
Vittsjö GIK
10.18
PB
  
7Kerstin WihlborgIFK Lund
10.40
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
29.45
PB
  
2Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
29.46
PB
  
3Ebba Danarö
29.78
Åhus FIK
29.78
PB
  
Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
DQ
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Elma Hellqvist
29.91
IK Finish
29.91
PB
  
2Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
30.93
  
3Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
31.04
PB
  
4Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
31.17
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Juni Jeppsson
Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg
30.71
IFK Helsingborg
30.71
PB
  
2Filippa Pode Oreby
30.74
Heleneholms IF
30.74
PB
  
3Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
30.74
PB
  
4Amelia SiorholmMalmö AI
32.80
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Minna Morgin
Minna Morgin 11, Ängelholm
30.46
Ängelholms IF
30.46
PB
  
2Lycka Söderström
32.43
Ängelholms IF
32.43
PB
  
3Molly Söderling
32.61
IFK Helsingborg
32.61
PB
  
4Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
32.88
PB
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Lärke Lantz Lund
30.84
Heleneholms IF
30.84
PB
  
2Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
32.49
Simrishamns AIF
32.49
PB
  
3Stella JohanssonIFK Lund
36.13
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Filippa Pode Oreby
2:44.52
Heleneholms IF
2:44.52
PB
  
2Viktoria Heden
2:52.81
Malmö AI
2:52.81
  
3Amelia Siorholm
2:53.63
Malmö AI
2:53.63
  
4Felicia Thedius
2:59.89
Malmö AI
2:59.89
PB
  
5Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
3:01.42
IFK Helsingborg
3:01.42
PB
  
Silina AlabdullahVittsjö GIK
DNF
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elma Hellqvist
10.07
IK Finish
10.07
PB
  
2Ebba Danarö
10.11
Åhus FIK
10.11
PB
  
3Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
10.92
PB
  
4Sara Mårtensson
11.34
IFK Helsingborg
11.34
=PB
  
5Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
12.15
PB
  
6Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
12.31
PB
  
7Eva Kalm
13.26
IFK Lund
13.26
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sara Mårtensson
1.51
IFK Helsingborg
1.51
PB
  
2Tove Nilsson
1.48
Höganäs FF
1.48
PB
  
3Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
1.39
PB
  
4Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.36
  
5Minna Morgin
Minna Morgin 11, Ängelholm
1.36
Ängelholms IF
1.36
PB
  
6Noor af Wetterstedt
1.33