Skåne season lists

M 100m
1
11.40
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
21.5.22
−0.4
2
11.72
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
21.5.22
+0.4
3
11.83
Leo Strandh, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
2
17
21.5.22
+0.4
4
11.90
Linus Love Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
17
21.5.22
+0.4
5
12.03
Elias Mulot, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
4
17
21.5.22
+0.4
6
12.15
Emil Mårtensson, Eslövs IF
04
Eslövs IFEslövs IF
1
19
21.5.22
+1.8
7
12.24
Christian Borg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
1
21.5.22
+1.8
8
12.34
Markus Rönnerling, Athlet
81
FK AthletAthlet
2
21.5.22
+1.8
8
12.34
Elias Löndahl, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
5
17
21.5.22
+0.4
10
12.42
Johan Frithiofsson, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
2
19
21.5.22
+1.8
(10)
11
14.26
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
3
14
0.0
Wind assisted
10.44
Joel Bengtsson, Helsingborg
99
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
C
2.4.22
+2.8
M 200m
1
21.73
Erik Erlandsson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
1
19
22.5.22
−1.6
2
22.20
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
D
+1.1
3
22.32
Isak Holgersson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
2
19
22.5.22
−1.6
4
22.70
Ivano Bevanda, Eslövs AI
07
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
5
22.76
William Lindqvist, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
21.5.22
+0.6
6
22.80
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
17
A
+0.6
7
23.25
Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
1
A
18.5.22
0.0
8
24.37
Joar Franck, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
2
A
18.5.22
0.0
9
24.45
Nino Kusljic, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
1
15
A
22.5.22
+1.8
10
24.61
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
22.5.22
−0.2
(10)
11
24.85
Emil Wetterberg, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
2
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
12
25.12
Johan Frithiofsson, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
3
19
22.5.22
−1.6
13
25.14
Wilmer Ahlberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
A
22.5.22
+1.8
14
25.44
Joakim Hald, Athlet
96
FK AthletAthlet
1
22.5.22
−1.6
15
25.46
Albin Sjöh, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
17
22.5.22
−0.2
16
25.50
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
1
B
18.5.22
0.0
17
25.82
Markus Rönnerling, Athlet
81
FK AthletAthlet
4
A
18.5.22
0.0
18
26.04
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
5
A
18.5.22
0.0
19
26.23
Filip Englund, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
20
26.47
Loke Bergström, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
A
22.5.22
+1.8
(20)
21
26.49
Jonathan Eklund, Klippan
08
Klippans FKKlippan
2
15
C
+0.2
22
26.59
Bruno Schön, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
3
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
23
26.67
Teo Lydén, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
A
22.5.22
+1.8
24
26.69
Axel Nordström, Athlet
05
FK AthletAthlet
2
B
18.5.22
0.0
25
26.82
Jacob Åkesson, Lomma
06
Lomma FIKLomma
3
17
22.5.22
−0.2
26
26.97
Henrik Falknell, Athlet
74
FK AthletAthlet
3
B
18.5.22
0.0
27
27.22
Simon Oldén, Athlet
07
FK AthletAthlet
4
B
18.5.22
0.0
27
27.22
Danny Cox, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
4
B
18.5.22
0.0
29
27.25
Carl Björk, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
30
27.29
Erik Fridolf, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
(30)
31
27.59
Fredrik Krantz, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
2
22.5.22
−1.6
32
27.74
Olle Lindberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
C
22.5.22
+0.4
33
28.02
Mio La fleur, Trelleborg
09
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
2
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
34
28.23
Odin Viscomi, Simrishamn
09
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
3
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
35
28.31
Wilgot Borgelin, Helsingborg
10
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
36
28.38
Alexandro Torkéll, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
37
28.56
Lukas Blome, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
4
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
38
29.11
Noah Glennstål, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
39
29.15
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
3
22.5.22
−1.6
40
29.39
Elias Landälv, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
(40)
41
29.59
Love Holmgren, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
42
29.71
Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
3
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
43
30.82
Terje Lagerholm, Södra Sandby
09
Södra Sandby IFSödra Sandby
6
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
44
30.97
Theodor Fannon, Eslövs IF
10
Eslövs IFEslövs IF
5
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
45
31.10
Fabian Tillander, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
4
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
46
32.14
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
pen
60
21.5.22
+1.4VSM
47
32.26
Kalle Brusselmans, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
5
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
48
33.26
Nils Holmqvist, Eslövs AI
10
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
6
13
C
22.5.22
+0.1
49
33.45
Gustav Pedersen, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
6
13
A
22.5.22
0.0
50
34.77
Nils Bäck, Lund
43
IFK LundLund
pen
75
21.5.22
+1.4VSM
(50)
51
36.52
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
pen
80
21.5.22
+1.4VSM
Wind assisted
24.97
Tim Björk Schwabe, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
25.26
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
26.46
Hugo Kjellander, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
27.26
Måns Trulsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
27.48
Maurits Martinsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
5
15
B
22.5.22
+2.6
M 400m
1
47.32
Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Malmö
89
Malmö AIMalmö
1
21.5.22
2
48.50
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
B
3
49.63
Jeroen Persson, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
1
17
21.5.22
4
50.24
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
21.5.22
5
51.18
Oliver Fehrlund Persson, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
2
17
21.5.22
6
51.92
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
21.5.22
7
53.46
Theo Hellberg, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
2
21.5.22
8
53.68
Zeth Söderlund, Heleneholm
97
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
21.5.22
9
53.77
Sebastian Persson, Heleneholm
91
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
21.5.22
10
54.37
Joar Franck, Ystad
05
Ystads IFYstad
3
17
21.5.22
(10)
11
55.14
Christian Borg, IS Göta
80
IS GötaIS Göta
5
21.5.22
12
55.22
Albin Lago, Höör
03
Höörs ISHöör
1
19
21.5.22
13
56.35
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
17
21.5.22
14
57.02
Konrad Mölstad Katsler, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
5
17
21.5.22
15
57.51
Karl Fridolf, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
6
17
21.5.22
16
1:00.29
Fredrik Krantz, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
6
21.5.22
17
1:00.31
Teo Lydén, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
1
15
21.5.22
18
1:02.14
Hugo Kjellander, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
21.5.22
19
1:03.40
Stellan Tode, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
21.5.22
20
1:06.69
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
15
21.5.22
(20)
21
1:07.95
Victor Sörensson, Lomma
08
Lomma FIKLomma
5
15
21.5.22
M 800m
1
2:00.24
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
1
21.5.22
2
2:06.48
Arvid Jiwestam, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
3
2:07.38
Sander Petri Bere, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
21.5.22
4
2:08.96
Gauti Hafsteinsson, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15
21.5.22
5
2:08.99
Mikel Månsson, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15
6
2:09.13
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
2
21.5.22
7
2:13.15
Filip Olsson, Lund
04
IFK LundLund
1
19
21.5.22
8
2:17.06
Christoffer Danarö, Åhus
84
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
9
2:19.10
Elias Gibbs, Björnstorp
07
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
15
21.5.22
10
2:33.36
Måns Trulsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
21.5.22
(10)
11
2:43.12
Simon Löndahl, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
4
15
21.5.22
12
2:44.78
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
14
13
2:45.47
Olle Dahlholm, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
14
14
3:08.28
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
14
15
3:37.42
Oscar Fernando Holmberg, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
14
M 1500m
1
4:05.01
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
5
2
4:25.13
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
22.5.22
3
4:26.12
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
2
22.5.22
4
4:32.91
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
22.5.22
5
4:37.18
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
2
18.5.22
6
4:43.49
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
22.5.22
7
4:54.13
Karl Fridolf, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
22.5.22
8
4:55.67
Melker Johansson, Ystad
08
Ystads IFYstad
3
18.5.22
9
5:19.38
Lucas Sövgren, Athlet
06
FK AthletAthlet
2
17
22.5.22
10
5:24.47
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
pen
60
21.5.22
VSM
(10)
11
5:25.51
Patrik Persson, Ystad
71
Ystads IFYstad
4
18.5.22
12
5:34.63
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
18.5.22
13
6:18.60
Lars-Henrik Ottosson, Ystad
61
Ystads IFYstad
6
18.5.22
14
7:00.01
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
pen
80
21.5.22
VSM
15
8:57.70
Nils Bäck, Lund
43
IFK LundLund
pen
75
21.5.22
VSM
M 3000m
1
10:03.4m
Arvid Jiwestam, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
19
2
10:25.0m
Oscar Hajny-Landgren, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
2
19
3
11:41.87
Jim Edvardsson, Kristianstad
06
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
21.5.22
M 5000m
1
15:57.04
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
25
M 5km, Road
1
15:22
Johan Gustafsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
1
2
15:44
Noah Krikström, Hjärnarp
05
Hjärnarps OLHjärnarp
3
3
15:47
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
4
16:06
Oskar Karlsson, Ängelholm
02
Ängelholms IFÄngelholm
5
5
16:23
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
6
5
16:23
Jesper Andersson, Björnstorp
98
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
7
16:24
Alfred Hansson, Björnstorp
01
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
8
16:36
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
9
16:56
Lucas Brandt, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
10
10
17:16
Johan Falk, IS Göta
84
IS GötaIS Göta
11
(10)
11
17:18
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
12
17:20
Benjamin Albertsson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
13
13
17:26
Peter Filiptsev, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
14
14
17:28
Ola Krikström, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
15
15
17:31
Linus Boström, Helsingborgs LK
86
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
16
16
17:42
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
17
17
17:47
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
18
18
17:48
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
19
19
17:49
Lars Hansson, Björnstorp
79
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
20
20
17:50
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
21
(20)
21
17:52
Simon Wikstrand, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
22
22
17:54
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
23
22
17:54
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
24
24
17:57
Luke Grindal, Heleneholm
75
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
25
M 10km, Road
1
32:26
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
10.4.22
2
34:22
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
10.4.22
3
34:27
Jesper Andersson, Björnstorp
98
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
10.4.22
4
34:30
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
10.4.22
5
34:31
Alfred Hansson, Björnstorp
01
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
10.4.22
6
34:56
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
10.4.22
7
35:23
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
2
16.4.22
8
35:34
Linus Eriksson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
9
10.4.22
9
35:39
Josef Hamber, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
10
10.4.22
10
35:42
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
11
10.4.22
(10)
11
35:56
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
10.4.22
12
35:57
Lars Hansson, Björnstorp
79
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
10.4.22
13
36:14
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
14
10.4.22
14
36:28
Linus Boström, Helsingborgs LK
86
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
15
10.4.22
15
36:33
Henrik Orre, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
16
10.4.22
16
36:36
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
17
10.4.22
17
36:41
Mikael Westin, Björnstorp
78
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
18
10.4.22
18
36:45
Jon Videfors, GF Idrott
76
GF IdrottGF Idrott
19
10.4.22
19
36:47
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
20
10.4.22
19
36:47
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
21
10.4.22
(20)
21
36:50
Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
22
10.4.22
22
36:53
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
23
10.4.22
23
37:31
Harald Haglund, Härlöv
82
Härlövs IFHärlöv
24
10.4.22
24
37:34
Rickard Johnsson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
25
10.4.22
25
37:36
Patric Astrén, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
26
10.4.22
26
37:39
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
27
10.4.22
27
37:44
Andreas Engblom, Kristianstad
83
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
8
16.4.22
28
37:48
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
28
10.4.22
29
38:00
Andreas Petersson, Heleneholm
79
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
97
7.5.22
M Half Marathon
1
1:12:24
Markus Candell, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
60
M Marathon
1
2:31:58
Erik Landström, Björnstorp
87
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
46
2
2:34:28
Fredrik Källström, Malmö Löp
88
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
4
27.2.22
3
2:39:51
Max Harris, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
74
4
2:43:26
Kristoffer Loo, Scania RR
97
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
102
5
2:48:43
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
154
6
2:57:25
Henrik Orre, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
287
7
2:59:16
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
687
M 100km
1
8:49:32
Tobias Backgård, Scania RR
75
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
8
23.4.22
SM
M 110m Hurdles
1
13.54
Joel Bengtsson, Helsingborg
99
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
h1
25.3.22
+1.2
2
14.00
Max Hrelja, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
4
0.0
3
19.98
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
1
18.5.22
0.0
4
21.16
Jesper Dreifaldt, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
21.5.22
−0.7
M High Jump
1
1.83
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
21.5.22
2
1.75
Anton Rosslin, Lomma
04
Lomma FIKLomma
1
19
22.5.22
3
1.74
Fredrik Walemo, Eslövs AI
07
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
15
21.5.22
3
1.74
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
21.5.22
5
1.65
Lukas Lindbladh, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
5
1.65
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
22.5.22
7
1.62
Emil Wetterberg, Lund
07
IFK LundLund
3
15
21.5.22
8
1.60
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
14
9
1.56
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
10
1.54
Uros Brankovic, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
(10)
11
1.52
Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
14
12
1.48
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
3
14
13
1.45
Olle Lindberg, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
6
15
21.5.22
14
1.44
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
13
15
1.43
Johannes Karlsson, Heleneholm
08
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
14
16
1.41
Lucas Falknell, Athlet
09
FK AthletAthlet
1
13
21.5.22
17
1.38
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
14
17
1.38
Felix Wallin, Båstads GoIF
08
Båstads GoIFBåstads GoIF
6
14
19
1.34
Alvin Brylski, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
12
20
1.30
Gabriel Åbjörnsson, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
13
21.5.22
(20)
20
1.30
Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
5
13
21.5.22
22
1.29
Ludvig Frieberg, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
2
12
23
1.25
Valdemar Lindstrii, Trelleborg
09
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
6
13
21.5.22
23
1.25
Love Holmgren, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
6
13
21.5.22
23
1.25
Theodor Fannon, Eslövs IF
10
Eslövs IFEslövs IF
6
13
21.5.22
23
1.25
Melvin Sellberg, Lund
10
IFK LundLund
9
13
21.5.22
27
1.23
Harry Stoltz, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
12
27
1.23
Bille Silver, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
6
13
27
1.23
Marcus Rydström, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
7
13
30
1.16
Valter Nilsson, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
8
13
M Pole Vault
1
4.00
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
22.5.22
2
3.00
Gustav Ågårdh, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
1
17
21.5.22
3
2.90
Linus Love Rosén, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
17
21.5.22
4
2.75
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
15
22.5.22
5
2.40
Ludvig Hallberg, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
15
22.5.22
6
2.30
Axel Nordström, Athlet
05
FK AthletAthlet
1
18.5.22
7
2.25
Wilhelm Lindmark, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
12.5.22
8
2.20
Lucas Palmqvist, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
21.5.22
9
2.15
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
2
18.5.22
10
1.90
Alvin Stjernfeldt, Eslövs AI
10
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
3
13
21.5.22
M Long Jump
1
7.06
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
dec
17
21.5.22
0.0
2
6.88
Samuel Ekelund, Eslövs AI
03
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
21.5.22
−0.7
3
6.35
Melker Jensfelt, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
21.5.22
−0.3
4
5.85
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
17
21.5.22
−1.1
5
5.72
Elias Löndahl, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
3
17
21.5.22
−0.1
6
5.64
Melvin Pai, Trelleborg
04
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
1
19
21.5.22
−0.4
7
5.52
Joel Torp, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
+
21.5.22
+0.5
8
5.43
Albin Sjöh, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
17
21.5.22
−0.6
9
5.37
Tim Björk Schwabe, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15
21.5.22
0.0
10
5.21
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
15
21.5.22
+0.2
(10)
11
5.01
Viktor Sahlin, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
3
15
21.5.22
0.0
12
4.92
Simon Reslow, Höör
07
Höörs ISHöör
4
15
21.5.22
0.0
13
4.91
August Thompson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
5
15
21.5.22
0.0
14
4.90
Christian Karlström, Finish
83
IK FinishFinish
2
21.5.22
−1.1
15
4.84
Tage Ranefalk, Eslövs AI
06
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
5
17
21.5.22
−0.5
16
4.72
Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
+1.0
17
4.66
Johannes Karlsson, Heleneholm
08
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
14
+1.6
18
4.64
Fredrik Walemo, Eslövs AI
07
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
6
15
21.5.22
0.0
19
4.40
Hugo Kjellander, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
7
15
21.5.22
0.0
20
4.16
Maurits Martinsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
8
15
21.5.22
0.0
(20)
21
4.12
Anyaba Kouakou, Heleneholm
07
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
9
15
21.5.22
0.0
22
4.00
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
14
−0.5
23
3.95
Måns Trulsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
10
15
21.5.22
0.0
24
3.42
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
pen
60
21.5.22
0.0VSM
25
3.21
Nils Bäck, Lund
43
IFK LundLund
pen
75
21.5.22
0.0VSM
26
2.52
Oscar Fernando Holmberg, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
5
14
+0.6
26
2.52
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
pen
80
21.5.22
0.0VSM
Wind assisted
5.84
Joel Torp, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
+2.8
5.29
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
14
+2.2
M Triple Jump
1
11.96
Leo Strandh, Höör
05
Höörs ISHöör
1
17
22.5.22
+0.1
2
11.73
Adam Greszkiewicz, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
17
22.5.22
+0.5
3
11.38
Joakim Hald, Athlet
96
FK AthletAthlet
1
22.5.22
−0.4
4
11.35
Albin Sjöh, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
17
22.5.22
−0.5
5
11.18
Vidar Nilsson, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
1
15
22.5.22
−0.8
6
10.89
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
21.5.22
+1.4
7
10.80
Tage Ranefalk, Eslövs AI
06
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
4
17
22.5.22
−1.2
8
9.55
Maurits Martinsson, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
22.5.22
0.0
M Shot Put
1
18.92
Wictor Petersson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
15.06
Arvid Mägi Theorin, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
7
14.5.22
3
11.82
Halldór Lárusson*, Åhus
83
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
4
9.93
Niklas Malmlöf, Heleneholm
76
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
21.5.22
5
8.82
Martin Persson, Heleneholm
76
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
21.5.22
M Discus Throw
1
32.32
Halldór Lárusson*, Åhus
83
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
2
23.39
Martin Persson, Heleneholm
76
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
1
21.5.22
M Javelin Throw
1
63.54
Alexander Ottosson, Klippan
87
Klippans FKKlippan
1
21.5.22
2
39.84
Victor Oldén, Athlet
04
FK AthletAthlet
1
18.5.22
3
38.78
Lukas Lindbladh, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
4
37.93
Isak Gunnarsson, Lomma
04
Lomma FIKLomma
1
19
21.5.22
5
33.10
Markus Rönnerling, Athlet
81
FK AthletAthlet
2
18.5.22
6
32.69
Martin Persson, Heleneholm
76
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
2
21.5.22
7
30.66
Anton Rosslin, Lomma
04
Lomma FIKLomma
2
19
21.5.22
8
27.09
Richard Björkqvist, Ystad
71
Ystads IFYstad
3
18.5.22
M 4 x 100m
1
42.40
IFK Lund
1
22.5.22
 
 
2
46.30
IFK Helsingborg
1
17
22.5.22
 
 
3
46.37
Åhus FIK
3
21.5.22
 Jesper Dreifaldt  02, William Lindqvist  05,
Lukas Lindbladh  04, Joel Torp  04
 Jesper Dreifaldt  02, William Lindqvist  05,
Lukas Lindbladh  04, Joel Torp  04
4
51.33
FK Athlet
2
22.5.22
 
 
5
52.66
IK Finish
-
22.5.22
 
 
K 100m
1
11.95
Daniella Busk, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
1
−3.1
2
12.14
Emilia Franzén, Klippan
04
Klippans FKKlippan
1
21.5.22
0.0
3
13.26
Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
21.5.22
+1.6
4
13.32
Freja Avebäck, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
3
h2
22.5.22
−0.3
5
13.33
Ebba Holgersson, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
2
17
21.5.22
+1.6
5
13.33
Elina Brantvall, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
3
17
21.5.22
+1.6
7
13.52
Karin Björk, Lund
81
IFK LundLund
1
21.5.22
+0.7
8
13.54
Marie Hansson, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
2
21.5.22
+0.7
9
13.83
Tea Persson Kruse, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
17
21.5.22
+1.6
10
14.15
Elin Thor, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
17
21.5.22
+1.6
(10)
11
15.07
Gabriella Arnholdt, Hässleholm
00
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
21.5.22
+0.7
12
15.41
Ella Karmborg, Höör
04
Höörs ISHöör
1
19
21.5.22
+0.7
Wind assisted
12.30
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
1
G
+4.2
K 200m
1
24.32
Linnea Killander, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
5
A
22.4.22
+0.2
2
25.02
Filippa Sivnert, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
1
−0.4
3
25.34
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
5
D
26.3.22
−0.3
4
26.14
Moa Wirstedt, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
1
15
A
22.5.22
0.0
4
26.14
Ellinor Wennolf, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
A
22.5.22
0.0
6
26.64
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
17
21.5.22
−1.1
7
26.76
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
21.5.22
0.0
8
26.79
Tea Widgren, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
A
22.5.22
0.0
9
27.00
Binta Jammeh, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
A
22.5.22
0.0
10
27.18
Cèline Stjernfelt, Helsingborg
05
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
22.5.22
+2.0
(10)
11
27.36
Elina Brantvall, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
2
17
22.5.22
+2.0
12
27.45
Ebba Holgersson, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
3
17
22.5.22
+2.0
13
27.87
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
−0.4
14
28.30
Michelle Olsson, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
14
28.30
Alice Andersson, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
2
19
22.5.22
+0.7
16
28.40
Ellinor Andersson, Ystad
08
Ystads IFYstad
1
15
B
22.5.22
+1.6
17
28.53
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
21.5.22
−1.4
18
28.61
Marie Hansson, Finish
80
IK FinishFinish
1
22.5.22
+0.7
19
28.94
Olivia Lindberg Tillander, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
1
18.5.22
0.0
20
29.16
Leah Johansson, Helsingborg
10
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
13
A
22.5.22
+0.7
(20)
21
29.46
Daphne Rönnerling, Athlet
05
FK AthletAthlet
2
18.5.22
0.0
22
29.51
Meja Persson, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
A
22.5.22
+0.7
23
29.57
Simona Nusser-Smith, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
1
13
C
22.5.22
0.0
24
30.03
Emma Valentin-Hjorth, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
3
13
A
22.5.22
+0.7
25
30.10
Nadia Lindborg, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15
B
22.5.22
+1.6
26
30.45
Amanda Håkansson, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
27
30.49
Emma Berglund, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
4
13
A
22.5.22
+0.7
28
30.55
Lisa Berggren, Simrishamn
08
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
3
18.5.22
0.0
28
30.55
Denise Kemi Rehnborg, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
C
22.5.22
0.0
30
30.63
Hedda Pansell, Helsingborg
10
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
(30)
31
31.09
Camilla Rönnerling, Athlet
85
FK AthletAthlet
4
18.5.22
0.0
32
31.34
Hedda Karlberg, Lomma
10
Lomma FIKLomma
5
13
A
22.5.22
+0.7
33
31.63
Gabriella Arnholdt, Hässleholm
00
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
22.5.22
+0.7
34
31.84
Anna Andersson, Simrishamn
10
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
3
13
C
22.5.22
0.0
35
31.92
Tilde Pehrsson, Lomma
07
Lomma FIKLomma
3
15
B
22.5.22
+1.6
36
32.18
Hedvig Götegård, Heleneholm
10
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
13
C
22.5.22
0.0
37
32.49
Ida-lina Somrell, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
5
13
C
22.5.22
0.0
38
32.62
Ella Karmborg, Höör
04
Höörs ISHöör
3
19
22.5.22
+0.7
39
32.65
Leah Bonde, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
4
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
40
33.01
Alma Lindberg, Ystad
10
Ystads IFYstad
5
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
(40)
41
33.32
Siri Nilsson, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
6
13
A
22.5.22
+0.7
42
33.38
Elna Blake, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
6
13
B
22.5.22
−0.4
43
33.82
Emilia Lundblom, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
6
13
C
22.5.22
0.0
Wind assisted
23.63
Julia Henriksson, Helsingborg
00
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
+2.6
25.19
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
3
K
+2.3
26.34
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
5
B
+2.1
28.05
Hannah Hansson, Åhus
00
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
15.5.22
+2.6
K 400m
1
54.92
Linnea Killander, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
2
B
30.4.22
2
56.42
Josephine Risberg Thoor, Helsingborg
95
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
3
58.40
Linnea Englund, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
2
4
58.78
Lily Bosemark, Björnstorp
06
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
21.5.22
5
1:05.80
Siri Lindgren, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
15.5.22
6
1:07.72
Lisa Winnat, Södra Sandby
08
Södra Sandby IFSödra Sandby
1
15
21.5.22
7
1:15.82
Anneli Lundblom, Björnstorp
79
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
3
21.5.22
K 800m
1
2:15.59
Emilia Mandl, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
2
2
2:20.68
Freja Bjerström, Björnstorp
07
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
15
21.5.22
3
2:28.07
Beatrice Ask, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
21.5.22
4
2:29.10
Agnes Sandberg, Höör
07
Höörs ISHöör
2
15
21.5.22
5
2:29.96
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
22.5.22
6
2:31.68
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
7
2:32.27
Sophia Schüttert, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
5
17
8
2:37.10
Alice Gossner, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
21.5.22
9
2:38.10
Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
15
21.5.22
10
2:38.73
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
17
22.5.22
(10)
11
2:40.00
Filippa Persson, Höör
08
Höörs ISHöör
5
15
21.5.22
12
2:40.09
Ella Törnblom, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15.5.22
13
2:44.54
Amanda Banke, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
17
21.5.22
14
2:50.31
Emma Andersen, Vittsjö
08
Vittsjö GIKVittsjö
2
14
15
2:51.40
Alva Bengtsson, Helsingborg
01
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
15.5.22
16
2:59.48
Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
14
17
3:06.04
Rakel Göransson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
5
14
18
3:14.53
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
22.5.22
K 1500m
1
5:06.60
Beatrice Ask, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
22.5.22
2
5:15.34
Zelda Lukic, Ystad
09
Ystads IFYstad
1
18.5.22
3
5:19.81
Maja Malm, Höör
04
Höörs ISHöör
1
19
22.5.22
4
5:26.25
Alice Gossner, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
17
22.5.22
5
5:31.63
Josefin Magnusson, Malmö
89
Malmö AIMalmö
3
K 3000m
1
12:16.1m mx
Filippa Lonhage, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
19
2
12:24.28
Emma Hallberg, Åhus
86
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
15.5.22
K 5000m
1
21:09.34
Ebba Wahlberg, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
4
K 5km, Road
1
18:08
Sara Liljegren, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
1
2
18:17
Camilla Lindholm Borg, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
3
18:33
Amanda Petersson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
3
4
18:47
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
4
5
19:01 SR50
Mia Havinder, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
6
19:05
Linnea Björkvald, Björnstorp
03
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
7
19:35
Petra Skiöld, Härlöv
75
Härlövs IFHärlöv
7
8
19:38
Jennie Lorentzon, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
8
K 10km, Road
1
35:03
Julia Nilsson, Pallas
92
IK PallasPallas
1
10.4.22
2
38:08
Linnea Skoogh, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
10.4.22
3
38:54
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
3
10.4.22
4
39:01
Tilde Jensen, Ryssberget
87
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
2
2.4.22
5
39:15
Mia Havinder, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
10.4.22
6
40:31
Florentina Stojakovic, Helsingborg
74
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
16.4.22
7
40:38
Matilda Gend, Ystad
89
Ystads IFYstad
5
10.4.22
K Half Marathon
1
1:28:19
Mia Havinder, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
23.4.22
K Marathon
1
2:55:52
Anna Bjurman, IS Göta
88
IS GötaIS Göta
25
2
3:16:28
Malin Rentner, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
68
3
3:19:24
Maria Göransson, Myran
76
LK MyranMyran
83
4
3:21:48
Annelie Hedenus, Heleneholm
80
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
98
5
3:27:48+
Matilda Gend, Ystad
89
Ystads IFYstad
-
12.3.22
K 3000m Steeplechase
1
13:02.37
Beatrice Ask, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
K 100m Hurdles
1
14.02
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
3
26.3.22
+0.5
2
14.58
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
21.5.22
+1.2
3
15.02
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
3
h2
+1.5
4
15.05
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
21.5.22
+0.7
Wind assisted
13.66
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
5
A
+3.6
14.69
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
1
B
+3.3
15.91
Tilda Lilja, Helsingborg
03
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15.5.22
+2.7
19.84
Dilek Özgür, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
15.5.22
+2.7
K 400m Hurdles
1
1:07.32
Felicia Ascard, Malmö
96
Malmö AIMalmö
4
K High Jump
1
1.72
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
1.71
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
3
1.67
Lovisa Nilsson, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15.5.22
4
1.63
Johanna Persson, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15.5.22
5
1.60
Tilde Bjerager, Höör
04
Höörs ISHöör
1
21.5.22
6
1.53
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
21.5.22
7
1.50
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
5
17
7
1.50
Inessa Hansen, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
1
17
22.5.22
9
1.49
Lovisa Nordbladh, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
13
21.5.22
10
1.48
Ebba Mohlin, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
1
15
21.5.22
(10)
11
1.47
Lavinia Winstedt, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
13
11
1.47
Ida Wikberg, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
2
13
13
1.45
Tea Persson Kruse, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
17
22.5.22
14
1.44
Alicia Dahlerus, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
13
15
1.41
Savannah Karström, Kristianstad
09
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
13
16
1.40
Hanna Hjorth, Lomma
09
Lomma FIKLomma
3
13
21.5.22
17
1.38
Alice Olsson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
14
17
1.38
Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
17
1.38
Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
20
1.35
Ella Nilsson, Höganäs
08
Höganäs FFHöganäs
2
15
21.5.22
(20)
20
1.35
Asta Hägglund, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
3
17
22.5.22
22
1.34
Sienna Karström, Kristianstad
09
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
13
21.5.22
23
1.33
Hedda Karlberg, Lomma
10
Lomma FIKLomma
3
12
23
1.33
Sarah Berkani, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
4
12
23
1.33
Molly Kamp, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
13
26
1.28
Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
12
26
1.28
Betty Tell, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
6
12
26
1.28
Meja Olsson, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
7
12
29
1.25
Smilla Koeck, Heleneholm
10
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
6
13
21.5.22
29
1.25
Saga Brandt, Lund
09
IFK LundLund
6
13
21.5.22
(30)
29
1.25
Siri Nilsson, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
8
13
21.5.22
32
1.22
Vera Bergkvist, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
8
13
32
1.22
Tova Björklund, Vittsjö
10
Vittsjö GIKVittsjö
8
12
34
1.20
Lian Öhrnberg, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
12
13
21.5.22
35
1.15
Edit Olsson, Vittsjö
10
Vittsjö GIKVittsjö
12
12
35
1.15
Selma Ströbeck, Hässleholm
10
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
9
12
35
1.15
Alma Falk, Klippan
10
Klippans FKKlippan
9
12
35
1.15
Lexia Miccelia, Åhus
10
Åhus FIKÅhus
9
12
35
1.15
Julia Hansson, Athlet
10
FK AthletAthlet
13
13
21.5.22
35
1.15
Tova Månsson, Lomma
10
Lomma FIKLomma
15
13
21.5.22
K Pole Vault
1
3.70
Celina Johannsen, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
14
8.4.22
2
3.65
Ella Uddenäs, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
3
3.25
Luna Johannsen, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
19
12.5.22
4
2.90
Bella Gisel, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
1
15
22.5.22
5
2.70
Ellinor Wennolf, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15
22.5.22
6
2.40
Alice Olsson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
19
22.5.22
6
2.40
Ebba Elm, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
22.5.22
6
2.40
Tova Lundin, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
15
22.5.22
9
1.90
Alicia Dahlerus, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
13
21.5.22
10
1.80
Ida Nyberg, Eslövs AI
09
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
2
13
21.5.22
(10)
10
1.80
Ina Almquist, Eslövs AI
09
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
3
13
21.5.22
12
1.70
Johanna Berg, Eslövs AI
03
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
2
19
22.5.22
13
1.60
Agnes Elm, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
4
13
21.5.22
K Long Jump
1
5.87
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
+2.0
2
5.49
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
22.5.22
0.0
3
5.26
Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
17
21.5.22
0.0
4
5.20
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
22.5.22
+1.7
5
5.16
Emma Erlandsson, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
2
0.0
6
5.13
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
+
30.4.22
+1.2
7
5.09
Maya Lilja, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
+1.8
8
4.98
Inessa Hansen, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
2
17
21.5.22
−1.0
9
4.95
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
hep
17
22.5.22
+1.9
10
4.91
Siri Lindgren, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
+
15.5.22
+1.5
(10)
11
4.77
Bella Gisel, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
1
15
21.5.22
−0.8
12
4.70
Evelin Varga, Helsingborg
08
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15
21.5.22
−0.9
13
4.64
Moa Wirstedt, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
3
15
21.5.22
−1.0
14
4.61
Elvira Helgesson, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
+
14
+1.4
15
4.59
Tilda Persson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
14
+1.2
16
4.43
Siri Rissler, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
4
15
21.5.22
−0.2
16
4.43
Ella Nilsson, Höganäs
08
Höganäs FFHöganäs
5
15
21.5.22
0.0
18
4.39
Alice Olsson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
14
+1.1
19
4.29
Minna Olsson, Höganäs
08
Höganäs FFHöganäs
7
15
21.5.22
−1.0
20
4.22
Rakel Göransson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
5
14
+1.1
(20)
20
4.22
Emilia Malmlöf, Heleneholm
06
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
17
21.5.22
+0.4
20
4.22
Stella Falknell, Athlet
07
FK AthletAthlet
8
15
21.5.22
−0.8
23
4.21
Tova Möllerström, Eslövs AI
03
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
19
21.5.22
−1.0
24
4.19
Sara Andersson, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
17
21.5.22
−1.1
25
4.17
Vera Frisk, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
14
+1.9
25
4.17
Lillian Cardinali, Höör
08
Höörs ISHöör
9
15
21.5.22
−1.5
27
4.06
Dalia Kamf Hoppe, Trelleborg
08
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
10
15
21.5.22
−1.7
28
4.00
Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
7
14
+0.1
29
3.78
Filippa Andreasson, Trelleborg
08
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
11
15
21.5.22
+0.1
30
3.75
Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
9
14
0.0
(30)
31
3.69
Vendela Bogren, Höör
08
Höörs ISHöör
+
14
+1.3
31
3.69
Neema Larsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
10
14
+0.6
33
3.55
Tilde Pehrsson, Lomma
07
Lomma FIKLomma
13
15
21.5.22
−0.3
34
3.51
Sonja Karlsson, Heleneholm
08
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
14
15
21.5.22
−1.1
35
3.40
Isa Ringdahl, Eslövs AI
08
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
15
15
21.5.22
0.0
36
2.09
Elsa Ljung, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
+
14
+1.5
Wind assisted
5.15
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
6
30.4.22
+3.8
5.03
Siri Lindgren, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
15.5.22
+2.2
4.96
Elvira Helgesson, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
14
+2.2
3.79
Vendela Bogren, Höör
08
Höörs ISHöör
8
14
+2.2
2.79
Elsa Ljung, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
11
14
+2.3
K Triple Jump
1
11.64
Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
+1.6
2
10.70
Bella Gisel, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
4
0.0
3
10.36
Celia Parmatow, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
17
22.5.22
0.0
4
10.31
Cornelia Helgesson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
22.5.22
−1.4
5
10.28
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
30
0.0
6
10.08
Elin Lundberg, Kronan
08
IF KronanKronan
1
15
22.5.22
−0.5
7
9.57
Matilda Svensson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
15.5.22
0.0
8
9.53
Olivia Lindberg Tillander, Ystad
07
Ystads IFYstad
2
15
22.5.22
−0.9
9
9.26
Lisa Berggren, Simrishamn
08
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
3
15
22.5.22
0.0
10
9.17
Dalia Kamf Hoppe, Trelleborg
08
IFK TrelleborgTrelleborg
4
15
22.5.22
−0.5
(10)
11
8.65
Tilde Pehrsson, Lomma
07
Lomma FIKLomma
5
15
22.5.22
−0.5
K Shot Put
1
19.10
Fanny Roos, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
13.35
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
21.5.22
3
13.29
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
7
4
13.26
Julia Scharnell, Eslövs AI
03
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
19
23.4.22
5
12.18
Moa Feldt, Hässleholm
03
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
21.5.22
6
11.30
Karolina Wamsler, Lund
98
IFK LundLund
1
7
11.16
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
21.5.22
8
10.68
Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15.5.22
9
8.53
Anna Lindholm, Athlet
98
FK AthletAthlet
1
23.4.22
10
8.43
Johanna Persson, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
15.5.22
K Discus Throw
1
53.85
Mathilda Eriksson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
20.4.22
2
43.27
Emilia Wamsler, Heleneholm
03
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
3
41.81
Ella Andersson, Eslövs AI
00
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
22
21.5.22
4
38.28
Karolina Wamsler, Lund
98
IFK LundLund
2
5
34.40
Alba Hansson, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
17
21.5.22
6
31.66
Tilde Grönwall, Finish
04
IK FinishFinish
1
19
21.5.22
7
28.21
Alice Hultberg, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
17
21.5.22
8
27.97
Anna Lindholm, Athlet
98
FK AthletAthlet
1
23.4.22
9
27.51
Saga Redestam, Helsingborg
04
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
10
27.03
Kajsa Andersson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
15.5.22
K Hammer Throw
1
57.46
Thea Löfman, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
1
19
21.5.22
2
44.52
Hanna Grönwall, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
3
A
3
43.85
Tilde Grönwall, Finish
04
IK FinishFinish
2
19
21.5.22
4
39.29
Anna Fomina, Hässleholm
98
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
21.5.22
5
38.65
Saga Redestam, Helsingborg
04
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
19
21.5.22
6
34.60
Matilda Karlsson, Helsingborg
04
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
19
21.5.22
7
34.13
Frida Lindau, Kristianstad
03
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
19
8
19.98
Kerstin Karlström, Åhus
70
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
21.5.22
K Javelin Throw
1
43.76
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
2
39.38
Mathilda Eriksson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
2
3
39.02
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
22.5.22
4
35.92
Kajsa Andersson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
5
35.64
Moa Feldt, Hässleholm
03
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
21.5.22
6
31.23
Malin Fröier, Hässleholm
81
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
21.5.22
7
29.72
Natalie Claesson, Klippan
92
Klippans FKKlippan
2
21.5.22
8
24.67
Mollie Jönsson, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
1
19
21.5.22
9
23.24
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
hep
19
22.5.22
10
21.77
Majken Nilsson, Simrishamn
06
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
1
18.5.22
(10)
11
20.17
Frida Lindau, Kristianstad
03
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
12
17.27
Elin Thor, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
15.5.22
K Heptathlon
1
5.287
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
1
22.5.22
14.58/+1.2  1.71  13.35  26.76/0.0  
5.49/0.0  39.02  2:29.96
2
5.042
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15.20/-0.1  1.67  12.62  27.87/-0.4  
5.34/-0.8  43.76  2:31.68
3
3.891
Sydney Karström, Kristianstad
04
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
6
19
22.5.22
15.05/+0.7  1.53  11.16  28.53/-1.4  
5.20/+1.7  23.24  3:14.53
K 4 x 100m
1
45.20
Malmö AI
1
 Filippa Sivnert  01, Wilma Rosenquist  01,
Daniella Busk  93, Ida Staafgård  03
 Filippa Sivnert  01, Wilma Rosenquist  01,
Daniella Busk  93, Ida Staafgård  03
2
51.89
Åhus FIK
1
22.5.22
 
 
3
55.28
IFK Helsingborg
4
15.5.22
 Juni Palm  04, Julia Henriksson  00,
Johanna Carlsson  94, Tilda Lilja  03
 Juni Palm  04, Julia Henriksson  00,
Johanna Carlsson  94, Tilda Lilja  03
4
56.77
FK Athlet
2
22.5.22
 
 

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik