0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 894 (385+509)   Starter: 2136 (906+1230)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
20 jan
20 jan
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.83
96DEN
6.83
SB
  
2Lion Martinez
6.98
Upsala IF
6.98
=SB
  
3Omar Chaaban
7.01
Malmö AI
7.01
  
4Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.05
00DEN
7.05
  
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Jonatan Borg
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Linus Pihl
DNS
IK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Thomas JonesMalmö AI
DNS
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.93
SB
  
2Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.97
99DEN
6.97
SB
  
3Emil Cimander
6.98
Malmö AI
6.98
PB
  
4Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.00
06DEN
7.00
PB
  
5Noah Karlberg
7.04
Malmö AI
7.04
=SB
  
6Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.19
Alingsås IF
7.19
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
DNS
99DEN
DNS
  
Isak Gamst
DNS
Ullevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.98
IFK Göteborg
6.98
SB
q
  
2Noah Karlberg
7.14
Malmö AI
7.14
q
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.15
Alingsås IF
7.15
q
  
4Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
7.28
IFK Göteborg
7.28
PB
  
5Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.30
  
6Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
7.41
93DEN
7.41
  
7Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
7.94
Sävedalens AIK
7.94
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.88
96DEN
6.88
SB
q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.17
IFK Göteborg
7.17
  
3Babu Badjie
7.17
Danderyds SK
7.17
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
7.43
IFK Halmstad
7.43
  
5Samuel Carlsson
7.47
IFK Halmstad
7.47
SB
  
6William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
7.67
PB
  
7Mårten Skogman
8.02
Spårvägens FK
8.02
SB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.07
99DEN
7.07
SB
q
  
2Isak Gamst
7.13
Ullevi FK
7.13
SB
q
  
3Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
7.22
06DEN
7.22
PB
  
4Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.26
  
5Oskar Northfell
7.26
IFK Växjö
7.26
PB
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.58
SB
  
7Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
7.76
PB
  
Heat 4
20 jan
20 jan
1Thomas Jones
6.85
Malmö AI
6.85
SB
q
  
2Jonatan Borg
7.02
Hammarby IF
7.02
SB
q
  
3Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.05
06DEN
7.05
PB
q
  
4Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.34
IFK Göteborg
7.34
  
5Eric Segnon
7.45
Malmö AI
7.45
  
6Zac Jellum Ling
7.58
IFK Helsingborg
7.58
PB
  
7Leo Strandh
7.63
Höörs IS
7.63
PB
  
Heat 5
20 jan
20 jan
1Omar Chaaban
7.00
Malmö AI
7.00
=SB
q
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.05
SB
q
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.24
Oskarshamns SK
7.24
  
4Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.24
  
5Jonathan Johansson
7.38
Sävedalens AIK
7.38
PB
  
6Emil Zail
7.40
Åhus FIK
7.40
SB
  
7Tobias Jonsson
7.63
Bollnäs FIK
7.63
  
8Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
8.16
SB
  
Heat 6
20 jan
20 jan
1Linus Pihl
6.93
IK Lerum FI
6.93
q
  
2Emil Cimander
7.05
Malmö AI
7.05
q
  
3Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.08
99DEN
7.08
SB
q
  
4Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.25
02DEN
7.25
SB
  
5Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.59
Eksjö Södra IK
7.59
SB
  
6Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.61
PB
  
7Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
7.93
Linköpings GIF
7.93
SB
  
Heat 7
20 jan
20 jan
1Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.94
00DEN
6.94
PB
q
  
2Lion Martinez
6.98
Upsala IF
6.98
SB
q
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.28
Ullevi FK
7.28
  
4José Emiliano Kanan Renteria
José Emiliano Kanan Renteria 01, MEX
7.55
01MEX
7.55
PB
  
5Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.58
  
6Linus Wahl
7.61
IK Lerum FI
7.61
  
7Albin Norrman
8.52
Varbergs GIF
8.52
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
19 jan
19 jan
1Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.45
97FIN
21.45
SB
  
2Desmond Rogo
22.02
IFK Lidingö
22.02
SB
  
3Elias Wennolf
23.35
Ullevi FK
23.35
SB
  
4Emil Zail
23.60
Åhus FIK
23.60
SB
  
Final B
19 jan
19 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.19
SB
  
2Emil Johansson
21.45
Turebergs FK
21.45
SB
  
3Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
21.86
99DEN
21.86
PB
  
4Danilo Potaliko
23.47
IFK Växjö
23.47
PB
  
5Theodor Johner
23.72
Ullevi FK
23.72
PB
  
Final C
19 jan
19 jan
1Linus Pihl
21.22
IK Lerum FI
21.22
PB
  
2Ivano Bevanda
22.00
Malmö AI
22.00
PB
  
3Nils Thornberg
22.28
Ullevi FK
22.28
SB
  
4Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
23.73
93DEN
23.73
SB
  
5Mårten Skogman
25.58
Spårvägens FK
25.58
SB
  
Final D
19 jan
19 jan
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.77
97DEN
21.77
SB
  
2Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
22.30
03DEN
22.30
SB
  
3Martin Selin
22.44
Ullevi FK
22.44
SB
  
4Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
24.24
PB
  
5Linus Wahl
24.52
IK Lerum FI
24.52
  
Final E
19 jan
19 jan
1Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
22.43
97DEN
22.43
PB
  
2Lion Martinez
22.49
Upsala IF
22.49
SB
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.83
SB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
DQ
  
Alfred Danerud
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
Final F
19 jan
19 jan
1Nino Kusljic
22.16
Malmö AI
22.16
PB
  
2Arvid Gustafsson
22.34
Mölndals AIK
22.34
PB
  
3Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
24.46
07DEN
24.46
PB
  
4Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
24.81
  
Final G
19 jan
19 jan
1Noah Karlberg
22.41
Malmö AI
22.41
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
22.44
PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
22.44
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
24.15
IFK Växjö
24.15
PB
  
Babu Badjie
DQ
Danderyds SK
DQ
  
Final H
19 jan
19 jan
1Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic 02, IFK Växjö
22.70
IFK Växjö
22.70
PB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
23.06
IFK Växjö
23.06
SB
  
3Felix Ericsson
23.11
Ullevi FK
23.11
SB
  
4Jörgen Åberg
25.52
IFK Halmstad
25.52
SB
  
Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
DQ
  
Final I
19 jan
19 jan
1Jacob Helsing
22.94
IK Orient
22.94
SB
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
23.04
SB
  
3Lucas Bolin
23.26
Ullevi FK
23.26
SB
  
4Albin Norrman
27.14
Varbergs GIF
27.14
PB
  
5Anders Pihl
27.56
IK Lerum FI
27.56
SB
  
Final J
19 jan
19 jan
1Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
22.43
06DEN
22.43
PB
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.63
Alingsås IF
22.63
PB
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
22.64
Oskarshamns SK
22.64
PB
  
4Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
26.32
Sävedalens AIK
26.32
PB
  
Final K
19 jan
19 jan
1Jonathan Johansson
22.98
Sävedalens AIK
22.98
PB
  
2Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
23.10
07DEN
23.10
PB
  
3Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
23.26
97DEN
23.26
SB
  
4Marko MalnarIK Ymer
25.25
PB
  
Final L
19 jan
19 jan
1Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
22.79
07DEN
22.79
PB
  
2Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
23.32
02DEN
23.32
PB
  
3Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.37
SB
  
Filip Aligrudic
Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN
DQ
04DEN
DQ
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
20 jan
20 jan
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
47.99
PB
  
2Marcus Tornée
48.38
Örgryte IS
48.38
SB
  
3Emil Johansson
48.63
Turebergs FK
48.63
SB
  
4Gustav Gahne
49.96
Hässelby SK
49.96
SB
  
5Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
52.93
PB
  
6Zeth Söderlund
54.57
Heleneholms IF
54.57
SB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.00
SB
  
2Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
49.36
97DEN
49.36
SB
  
3Martin Selin
50.31
Ullevi FK
50.31
SB
  
4Nils Thornberg
50.44
Ullevi FK
50.44
SB
  
5Niels Jensen
54.94
Malmö AI
54.94
PB
  
6Gustav Ölund
55.36
Örgryte IS
55.36
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Samuel Wiik
50.22
Örgryte IS
50.22
SB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
50.30
IFK Växjö
50.30
  
3Viktor Skoglund
50.37
Danderyds SK
50.37
SB
  
4Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.55
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
54.81
IFK Halmstad
54.81
PB
  
6Elias Hedner
56.43
Malmö AI
56.43
SB
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
1Erik Skoglund
49.86
Danderyds SK
49.86
PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
50.02
PB
  
3Anders Logg
50.73
Hälle IF
50.73
PB NR45
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.90
SB
  
5Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
56.98
PB
  
6Marko MalnarIK Ymer
57.44
PB
  
Final E
20 jan
20 jan
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.20
SB
  
2Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
51.30
PB
  
3Michael Hansson
51.72
IS Göta
51.72
SB
  
4Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
52.95
SB
  
5Robin Göransson
53.86
Turebergs FK
53.86
SB
  
6Sebastian Persson
54.47
Heleneholms IF
54.47
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
21 jan
21 jan
1Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
1:53.85
04DEN
1:53.85
PB
  
2Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:55.43
PB
  
3Michael Hansson
1:55.61
IS Göta
1:55.61
SB
  
4Arvid Jiwestam
1:57.29
Åhus FIK
1:57.29
PB
  
5Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:00.27
07DEN
2:00.27
PB
  
6Kristoffer Karlsson
2:00.38
UF Contact
2:00.38
PB
  
7Max Petersson
2:06.37
KA 2 IF
2:06.37
PB
  
8Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:07.37
SB
  
9Lukas Elmgren
Lukas Elmgren 04, IFK Växjö
2:19.30
IFK Växjö
2:19.30
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Oskar Karlsson
4:16.58
Ängelholms IF
4:16.58
SB
  
1Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
4:16.58
PB
  
3Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
4:22.55
IS Göta
4:22.55
  
4Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:23.44
SB
  
5Hector Bergström
4:26.41
Tjalve FIF
4:26.41
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.09
Spårvägens FK
8.09
SB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.30
Mölndals AIK
8.30
  
3Markus Moberg
8.36
Hammarby IF
8.36
  
4Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 02, Spårvägen
8.56
Spårvägens FK
8.56
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
9.04
IFK Halmstad
9.04
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.06
Spårvägens FK
8.06
SB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
=SB
  
3Markus Moberg
8.36
Hammarby IF
8.36
  
4Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 02, Spårvägen
8.64
Spårvägens FK
8.64
  
5Isac Svensson
8.81
IFK Halmstad
8.81
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Svante Svensson
2.04
Sävedalens AIK
2.04
  
2Joakim Wadstein
2.02
Mölndals AIK
2.02
SB
  
3Hugo Tilldal
1.97
Ullevi FK
1.97
PB
  
4Fabian Steene
1.97
IF Kville
1.97
SB
  
5Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.94
01DEN
1.94
SB
  
6Gustav Malmkvist
1.94
Katrineholms SK
1.94
  
7Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.86
Mariestads AIF
1.86
  
8Zac Jellum Ling
1.81
IFK Helsingborg
1.81
SB
  
9Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
1.81
IFK Göteborg
1.81
PB
  
10Samuel Carlsson
1.71
IFK Halmstad
1.71
SB
  
11José Emiliano Kanan Renteria
José Emiliano Kanan Renteria 01, MEX
1.71
01MEX
1.71
PB
  
Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.51
2.00
1.61
2.02
1.71
2.04
1.81
2.10
1.86
1.90
1.94
1.97
Svensson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Wadstein-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
Tilldal-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Steene-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Petersen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Malmkvist-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx
Popa-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Jellum Ling-
-
o
o
xxx



Brakander-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Carlsson-
o
o
xxx




Kanan Renteriao
o
xxo
xxx




Toll-
-
-
xxx




M Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.12
IFK Växjö
5.12
PB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.92
98DEN
4.92
=PB
  
3Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.92
98DEN
4.92
SB
  
4Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.82
05DEN
4.82
PB
  
5Johan Jurander
Johan Jurander 03, IFK Växjö
3.99
IFK Växjö
3.99
SB
  
William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
3.99
5.12
4.19
5.23
4.39
4.54
4.68
4.82
4.92
5.02
Carlsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Graves-
-
-
xxo
o
o
o
xxx
Petersen-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Mortensen-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Jurandero
xxx






Nestor-
-
-
-
xxx



M Längd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Linus Wahl
6.67
IK Lerum FI
6.67
PB
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.52
IFK Göteborg
6.52
SB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
6.47
IFK Helsingborg
6.47
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
6.31
IFK Halmstad
6.31
SB
  
5Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
6.15
Eslövs AI
6.15
PB
  
6Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.11
Linköpings GIF
6.11
  
7Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
6.08
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.56
IFK Göteborg
5.56
PB
  
9Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.50
SB
  
10José Emiliano Kanan Renteria
José Emiliano Kanan Renteria 01, MEX
5.48
01MEX
5.48
PB
  
11Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.39
Eksjö Södra IK
5.39
SB
  
Wahl6.676.46xxx6.58
Brakander6.26xxx6.526.51
Jellum Ling6.356.326.096.196.47
Svensson5.966.056.055.956.316.07
Ranefalk5.795.865.715.836.15x
Östebo6.115.896.075.996.025.81
Mostertx2.985.776.08xx
Toll5.365.535.495.405.56x
Nielsenx5.50x
Kanan Renteriax4.925.48
Björklund5.393.575.25
M Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Linus Wahl
13.33
IK Lerum FI
13.33
PB
  
2Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
12.69
Eslövs AI
12.69
PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.66
SB
  
4Viggo Nielsen
12.05
IK Lerum FI
12.05
PB
  
5David Emilsson
11.91
Hovslätts IK
11.91
SB
  
Wahlxx11.7013.33x12.88
Ranefalkx11.7912.28x12.6912.20
Mostertx12.66xxx
Nielsen11.5511.4911.4211.6411.6212.05
Emilsson11.74xxx11.91x
M Kula     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Leo Zikovic
17.00
Örgryte IS
17.00
SB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
16.30
Sävedalens AIK
16.30
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.42
  
4Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
12.28
02DEN
12.28
SB
  
Zikovic17.0016.81x16.08x16.70
Frid Göransson15.8516.1216.30x16.1315.74
Mägi Theorinx15.42xxxx
Andersson11.8410.1212.2811.7311.2011.42
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.06
IFK Göteborg
8.06
PB
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.07
IFK Göteborg
8.07
PB
  
3Emil Klockar
8.30
Huddinge AIS
8.30
PB
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.32
Sundsvalls FI
8.32
SB
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.63
SB
  
6Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.09
=PB
  
Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.09
IFK Göteborg
8.09
PB
q
  
2Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.47
q
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.09
PB
q
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.20
IFK Göteborg
8.20
PB
q
  
2Emil Klockar
8.35
Huddinge AIS
8.35
PB
q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.36
Sundsvalls FI
8.36
SB
q
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.64
SB
q
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
14.40
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
12.55
IFK Helsingborg
12.55
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
11.16
IFK Växjö
11.16
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
10.72
IFK Växjö
10.72
PB
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.66
IFK Göteborg
10.66
  
Pavlidis14.40x13.35x12.3013.87
Jellum Lingx11.4912.55x11.6511.48
Bergströmx10.6811.16xxx
Bergström10.7210.48x10.62xx
Tollx9.039.20x10.66x
P17 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.98
PB
  
2Hugo Nowak
7.22
Gefle IF
7.22
  
3Edvin Persson
7.24
Högby IF
7.24
PB
  
4Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.29
PB
  
5Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.30
  
6Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
7.38
07DEN
7.38
  
7Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.48
FIK Färjestaden
7.48
  
8Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.51
Linköpings GIF
7.51
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Gustav Johansson
7.41
IFK Växjö
7.41
  
2Danilo Potaliko
7.49
IFK Växjö
7.49
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
7.54
Tjalve FIF
7.54
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.56
PB
  
5Alfred Danerud
7.57
Sävedalens AIK
7.57
PB
  
6Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
7.67
IFK Göteborg
7.67
=PB
  
7Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
7.67
  
8Albin TheanderIF Kville
7.69
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.08
q
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
7.67
IFK Göteborg
7.67
PB
q
  
3Alfred Danerud
7.67
Sävedalens AIK
7.67
q
  
4Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
7.71
q
  
5Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
7.94
07DEN
7.94
PB
  
6Olle Lindberg
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
  
7Viggo K. Lundberg
8.43
Kongahälla AIK
8.43
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
7.35
07DEN
7.35
PB
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.36
q
  
3Gustav Johansson
7.49
IFK Växjö
7.49
q
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.82
Kongahälla AIK
7.82
SB
  
5Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.23
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.46
IFK Växjö
8.46
  
7Axel Funke SvantessonMalmö AI
8.91
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Edvin Persson
7.29
Högby IF
7.29
q
  
2Elias Högnelid
7.53
Tjalve FIF
7.53
q
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.71
  
4Mathias Kent
Mathias Kent 08, DEN
7.71
08DEN
7.71
PB
  
5Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
7.82
IFK Växjö
7.82
PB
  
6Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.34
  
7Kalle Karlsson
8.36
Ljungby FIK
8.36
PB
  
Heat 4
20 jan
20 jan
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.31
PB
q
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.42
FIK Färjestaden
7.42
q
  
3Danilo Potaliko
7.57
IFK Växjö
7.57
q
  
4Albin TheanderIF Kville
7.61
PB
q
  
5Hugo Andersson
7.72
Sävedalens AIK
7.72
PB
  
6Nemo NergKA 2 IF
7.95
  
7Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.24
Linköpings GIF
8.24
  
Heat 5
20 jan
20 jan
1Hugo Nowak
7.23
Gefle IF
7.23
q
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.48
Linköpings GIF
7.48
PB
q
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.59
PB
q
  
4Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
7.95
IFK Göteborg
7.95
PB
  
5Albin Fagerberg
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
  
6Alfons Edvardsson
8.41
IFK Växjö
8.41
PB
  
7Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.47
Linköpings GIF
8.47
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
50.43
07DEN
50.43
PB
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
50.79
PB
  
3Nino Kusljic
51.04
Malmö AI
51.04
PB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
52.65
IFK Göteborg
52.65
  
5Nemo Nerg
54.19
KA 2 IF
54.19
PB
  
6Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
55.20
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
51.34
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
51.44
Varbergs GIF
51.44
PB
  
3Danilo Potaliko
52.21
IFK Växjö
52.21
PB
  
4Wilmer Ahlberg
55.20
Malmö AI
55.20
  
Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
DNF
Kongahälla AIK
DNF
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
55.44
  
2William Svensson
55.46
Sävedalens AIK
55.46
  
3Nils Spiga
56.03
IF Rigor
56.03
PB
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
56.08
PB
  
5Gustav Appelgren
1:01.49
Laholm IF
1:01.49
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
55.87
Kongahälla AIK
55.87
PB
  
2Theo Lydén
56.04
Malmö AI
56.04
PB
  
3Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
56.52
Linköpings GIF
56.52
PB
  
4Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
57.33
Sävedalens AIK
57.33
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Max Petersson
4:14.35
KA 2 IF
4:14.35
  
2Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:14.45
07DEN
4:14.45
SB
  
3Lucas Linder
4:26.17
Höörs IS
4:26.17
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
4:32.76
Varbergs GIF
4:32.76
PB
  
5Måns Trulsson
4:33.39
Malmö AI
4:33.39
PB
  
6Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:35.58
IFK Göteborg
4:35.58
SB
  
7Arvid Möller
4:37.42
IF Kville
4:37.42
  
8William Svensson
4:39.82
Sävedalens AIK
4:39.82
  
9Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
5:00.25
  
10Gustav Fjälling
5:22.04
Kongahälla AIK
5:22.04
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
8.73
PB
q
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
9.15
Kongahälla AIK
9.15
PB
q
  
3Malte Svensson
9.37
Sävedalens AIK
9.37
PB
q
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
9.61
Sävedalens AIK
9.61
PB
q
  
5Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
10.31
IFK Växjö
10.31
q
  
Olle LindbergMalmö AI
DNS
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
1.90
Oskarshamns SK
1.90
PB
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
1.84
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
1.82
Sävedalens AIK
1.82
  
4Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
1.80
PB
  
5Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.80
IFK Göteborg
1.80
  
6Albin Fagerberg
1.78
IFK Växjö
1.78
PB
  
7Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.73
IFK Växjö
1.73
PB
  
8Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.73
PB
  
9Felix Sköld
1.66
Wärnamo SK
1.66
PB
  
10Hugo Andersson
1.66
Sävedalens AIK
1.66
  
11Alfons Edvardsson
1.57
IFK Växjö
1.57
PB
  
12Kalle Karlsson
1.57
Ljungby FIK
1.57
=PB
  
13Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.57
Linköpings GIF
1.57
PB
  
1.46
1.78
1.52
1.80
1.57
1.82
1.62
1.84
1.66
1.86
1.70
1.90
1.73
1.76
Unosson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
Kjellander-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
xo
xxo
Svensson-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Ericsson-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
xxo
o
o
Siering-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Fagerberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Hyltsten-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xx
Gunnarsson-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Sköld-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Andersson-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx


Edvardssono
o
xo
xxx




Karlsson-
xo
xo
xxx




Nestoro
o
xxo
xxx




P17 Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.16
Linköpings GIF
4.16
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.98
Sävedalens AIK
3.98
  
3Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.68
Linköpings GIF
3.68
  
4Carl BerntssonIF Kville
3.48
  
5Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.38
IFK Växjö
3.38
  
6Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
3.08
Kongahälla AIK
3.08
  
3.08
3.98
3.28
4.08
3.38
4.16
3.48
4.26
3.58
3.68
3.78
3.88
Nestor-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
Thörn-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Nestor-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Berntsson-
o
o
o
xxx



Karlsson-
-
o
xxx




Pantzaro
xxx






P17 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edvin Persson
6.61
Högby IF
6.61
SB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.61
PB
  
3Hugo Andersson
6.26
Sävedalens AIK
6.26
PB
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
6.25
PB
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.20
Linköpings GIF
6.20
  
6Elias Högnelid
6.09
Tjalve FIF
6.09
PB
  
7Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
5.68
IFK Göteborg
5.68
PB
  
8Carl BerntssonIF Kville
5.28
PB
  
9Kalle Karlsson
5.23
Ljungby FIK
5.23
PB
  
10Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.98
Linköpings GIF
4.98
PB
  
11Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.84
SB
  
12Viggo K. Lundberg
4.82
Kongahälla AIK
4.82
PB
  
13Alfons Edvardsson
4.50
IFK Växjö
4.50
PB
  
14Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.21
Sävedalens AIK
4.21
  
15Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
2.94
SB
  
Albin Fagerberg
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Persson6.424.606.616.44xx
Nilsson Struck4.345.856.056.35x6.61
Andersson5.936.03x6.215.986.26
Thompsonx6.126.166.25x6.08
Salberg5.755.806.156.205.915.95
Högnelid5.975.965.93xx6.09
Smedberg5.535.495.455.685.43x
Berntsson5.185.105.284.584.234.58
Karlsson5.234.884.97
Nestor4.984.814.96
Johanssonx4.84x
K. Lundberg4.444.824.45
Edvardsson4.244.504.37
Borgxx4.21
Peterssonxx2.94
Fagerbergxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
13.55
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
13.24
Sävedalens AIK
13.24
=PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
12.65
Sävedalens AIK
12.65
  
4Hugo Andersson
12.31
Sävedalens AIK
12.31
  
5Elias Högnelid
11.54
Tjalve FIF
11.54
SB
  
6Kalle Karlsson
10.62
Ljungby FIK
10.62
PB
  
Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
NM
  
Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Thompsonx12.9412.8413.25x13.55
Svenssonx12.6812.7912.9213.2413.07
Danerudx11.4912.1712.25x12.65
Anderssonxx12.3111.8911.64
Högnelidx11.3311.3111.54xx
Karlssonxx10.6210.3910.42x
Peterssonxxxxxx
Borgxxxxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.71
FIK Färjestaden
15.71
  
2Eric Hansson
14.27
Malmö AI
14.27
PB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.24
Sävedalens AIK
14.24
PB
  
4Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.06
IKHP Huskvarna
13.06
SB
  
5Theo Lydén
12.22
Malmö AI
12.22
  
6Svante Svensson
11.29
Sävedalens AIK
11.29
PB
  
7Edvin Mattsson
10.68
Kalmar SK
10.68
  
8Carl Berntsson
10.55
IF Kville
10.55
PB
  
Elias AnderssonWärnamo SK
NM
  
Ejderstedt14.7915.4315.4515.3415.7115.08
Hansson12.4814.14x14.27x12.25
Kosovic13.2914.24xx14.1814.02
Sanderbergxx13.06xxx
Lydén12.0612.22x
Svensson10.5610.1410.0911.08x11.29
Mattsson10.4510.29x9.61x10.68
Berntsson9.629.2210.419.609.4210.55
Anderssonxxx
P15 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.45
09DEN
7.45
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.65
  
3Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
7.88
PB
  
4Egon Palm
7.97
Malmö AI
7.97
  
5Jonathan Rinman
7.99
IFK Halmstad
7.99
  
6Philip HansmarHöörs IS
8.02
  
7Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.02
PB
  
Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
DQ
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.61
PB
q
  
2Philip HansmarHöörs IS
7.98
q
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.24
  
4Carl Björk
8.24
Malmö AI
8.24
  
5Frans CaisanderIF Kville
8.54
PB
  
5Viggo Modin
8.54
IF Kville
8.54
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.49
09DEN
7.49
q
  
2Egon Palm
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
PB
q
  
3Jonathan Rinman
7.96
IFK Halmstad
7.96
PB
q
  
4Vincent SheehanLjungby FIK
8.13
PB
  
5Olivié Hanna
8.28
Istrums SK
8.28
PB
  
6Lucas Nilsson
9.09
Ljungby FIK
9.09
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.48
PB
q
  
2Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
7.98
PB
q
  
3Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.04
PB
q
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
8.09
IFK Växjö
8.09
PB
  
5Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.13
IFK Göteborg
8.13
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
23.65
09DEN
23.65
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
24.15
  
3Egon Palm
25.17
Malmö AI
25.17
PB
  
4Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
25.18
Linköpings GIF
25.18
  
5Philip Hansmar
26.27
Höörs IS
26.27
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
24.89
PB
  
2Hampus Fagerlund
26.04
IFK Växjö
26.04
PB
  
3Olivié Hanna
27.07
Istrums SK
27.07
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
26.68
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
27.46
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
27.52
PB
  
4Simon KronbergIF Rigor
28.05
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:38.38
IFK Växjö
2:38.38
PB
  
2Oscar Ellis
2:59.84
IF Kville
2:59.84
PB
  
3Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:00.45
PB
  
4Egon Palm
3:01.62
Malmö AI
3:01.62
PB
  
5Olivié Hanna
3:03.03
Istrums SK
3:03.03
  
6Eric Andersson
3:03.11
IS Göta
3:03.11
PB
  
7Linus Bernhardsson
3:07.05
IFK Växjö
3:07.05
SB
  
8Wille Hedström
3:09.15
Sävedalens AIK
3:09.15
  
9Alexander Olsson
3:10.12
Istrums SK
3:10.12
  
10Arvid Haag
3:32.20
IF Kville
3:32.20
PB
  
11Axel Danarö
3:37.39
Åhus FIK
3:37.39
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Noah Varkey
9.13
IF Kville
9.13
PB
  
2Melvin Håkansson
9.48
Kalmar SK
9.48
SB
  
3Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.62
  
4Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
10.21
PB
  
5Oscar Ellis
11.14
IF Kville
11.14
SB
  
Gabriel ÅbjörnssonIFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Noah Varkey
8.93
IF Kville
8.93
PB
  
2Melvin Håkansson
9.44
Kalmar SK
9.44
PB
  
3Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
10.38
  
4Oscar Ellis
10.39
IF Kville
10.39
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Oscar Ellis
1.75
IF Kville
1.75
=PB
  
2Melvin Ewoldt
1.72
IFK Halmstad
1.72
PB
  
3Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
1.69
  
4Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.65
PB
  
5Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.65
IFK Göteborg
1.65
=PB
  
6Viggo Modin
1.56
IF Kville
1.56
PB
  
7Melvin Håkansson
1.51
Kalmar SK
1.51
SB
  
8Frans CaisanderIF Kville
1.51
  
9Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.45
  
1.45
1.77
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.72
1.75
Ellis-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
Ewoldt-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Dahlholm-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Gejke Wiksén-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Ryding-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Modino
xo
o
xxx




Håkanssono
o
-
xxp




Caisander-
xo
xxx





Hanssono
xxx






P15 Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
3.32
Tjalve FIF
3.32
  
2Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.22
PB
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
3.22
IFK Växjö
3.22
  
4Linus Bernhardsson
3.02
IFK Växjö
3.02
  
5Erik Herstedt
2.92
Malmö AI
2.92
PB
  
6Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.82
  
7Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.82
  
8Wille Hedström
2.52
Sävedalens AIK
2.52
PB
  
9Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
2.22
IFK Växjö
2.22
PB
  
9Simon KronbergIF Rigor
2.22
PB
  
11Arvid LindskogIF Kville
2.02
  
1.62
2.82
1.82
2.92
2.02
3.02
2.22
3.12
2.42
3.22
2.52
3.32
2.62
3.50
2.72
Bermhed-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Palmqvist-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Jedhammar-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
xo
Bernhardsson-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Herstedt-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Hansson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Lindmark-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
Hedström-
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx

Folkessono
o
o
xxo
xxx



Kronberg-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Lindskog-
-
xxo
xxx




P15 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
6.31
09DEN
6.31
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.20
PB
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
5.98
PB
  
4Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
5.60
PB
  
5Frans CaisanderIF Kville
5.35
PB
  
6Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
5.28
PB
  
7Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
5.07
  
8Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
5.04
PB
  
9Gabriel Åbjörnsson
4.92
IFK Helsingborg
4.92
PB
  
10Viggo Modin
4.85
IF Kville
4.85
PB
  
11Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.53
SB
  
12Hampus Fagerlund
3.59
IFK Växjö
3.59
  
Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
NM
  
Nielsen5.786.025.935.936.315.62
Håkansson5.746.095.994.77x6.20
Piontekx5.655.485.825.98x
Dahlholmx5.60xxxx
Caisander5.055.25xx5.325.35
Coric5.285.255.104.78x5.19
Gejke Wiksénx4.765.074.954.40x
Olivestedt5.042.474.364.924.814.82
Åbjörnsson4.393.764.92
Modin4.85xx
Gabrielsson4.474.334.53
Fagerlund3.59xx
Högeliusxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
12.33
PB
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
11.72
PB
  
3Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
11.45
PB
  
4Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
11.23
PB
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
11.13
IFK Helsingborg
11.13
PB
  
6Kevin Fatty
11.07
IK Lerum FI
11.07
PB
  
7Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
10.73
PB
  
8Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
10.66
PB
  
9Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
10.40
IFK Göteborg
10.40
  
10Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.96
  
11Lucas Nilsson
8.34
Ljungby FIK
8.34
SB
  
Swensson12.3310.879.9311.99x12.27
Piontek11.6110.50x11.6111.7211.67
Coricx10.7811.0111.4511.0011.32
Gejke Wiksén10.4610.3910.69x10.6311.23
Åbjörnsson10.0710.0710.4710.5710.4111.13
Fatty10.5410.5210.3810.3210.6811.07
Bignert Hegelundx10.6910.5010.7310.56
Gabrielsson10.5310.6210.5310.58x10.66
Waborg10.4010.23x
Hansmar9.969.489.71
Nilssonx8.348.20
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Jonathan Rinman
13.79
IFK Halmstad
13.79
  
2Linus Wictorsson
13.41
Hovslätts IK
13.41
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
11.76
  
4Vincent Sheehan
11.68
Ljungby FIK
11.68
PB
  
5Noah Varkey
11.14
IF Kville
11.14
PB
  
6Linus Haraldsson
10.78
Kongahälla AIK
10.78
PB
  
7Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
10.50
IFK Göteborg
10.50
PB
  
8Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
10.36
PB
  
9Olle Dahlholm
10.15
Åhus FIK
10.15
PB
  
Rinman12.5013.18x13.0013.7913.09
Wictorssonx12.93x13.4113.0013.29
Håkansson11.2711.7211.4211.4311.76x
Sheehan11.3510.7911.6811.3611.2610.99
Varkey10.469.35xx9.1311.14
Haraldsson10.78xx9.78x10.49
Roth10.2610.2710.5010.129.6410.20
Olivestedt9.9810.36x10.099.949.25
Dahlholm9.709.6910.15
P14 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Erik Herstedt
7.77
Malmö AI
7.77
  
2Marcus Aronsson
7.78
Tjalve FIF
7.78
PB
  
3Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
7.85
PB
  
4Kevin Fatty
8.16
IK Lerum FI
8.16
  
5Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.23
KFUM Kristianstad
8.23
PB
  
6Arvid Uddenberg
8.25
IFK Växjö
8.25
PB
  
7Isac Sehlstedt
8.27
Falkenbergs IK
8.27
  
8Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.33
IFK Växjö
8.33
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Erik Herstedt
7.80
Malmö AI
7.80
q
  
2Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.02
PB
q
  
3Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
8.38
  
4Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.40
PB
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
  
6Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
9.07
Kongahälla AIK
9.07
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Kevin Fatty
8.07
IK Lerum FI
8.07
q
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
8.07
Falkenbergs IK
8.07
q
  
3Alvin Jordy
8.54
IF Kronan
8.54
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.55
IFK Göteborg
8.55
  
5Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
PB
  
6Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
9.17
Sävedalens AIK
9.17
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Marcus Aronsson
7.89
Tjalve FIF
7.89
PB
q
  
2Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.24
KFUM Kristianstad
8.24
PB
q
  
3Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.24
IFK Växjö
8.24
q
  
4Arvid Uddenberg
8.30
IFK Växjö
8.30
q
  
5Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.83
PB
  
6Isak JohanssonIK Hinden
9.44
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Marcus Aronsson
24.94
Tjalve FIF
24.94
PB
  
2Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
25.10
Linköpings GIF
25.10
PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
25.46
Malmö AI
25.46
PB
  
4Isac Sehlstedt
26.54
Falkenbergs IK
26.54
  
5Kevin Fatty
26.72
IK Lerum FI
26.72
  
Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Arvid Uddenberg
26.65
IFK Växjö
26.65
PB
  
2Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
27.01
KFUM Kristianstad
27.01
PB
  
3Alvin Jordy
27.14
IF Kronan
27.14
PB
  
4Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
27.60
IFK Växjö
27.60
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
27.66
IFK Växjö
27.66
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
26.66
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
27.54
Eslövs AI
27.54
PB
  
3Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
28.37
PB
  
4Nils Holmqvist
31.65
Eslövs AI
31.65
PB
  
Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
DQ
Tjalve FIF
DQ
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
26.53
PB
  
2Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
27.48
PB
  
3Anton Kalmlund
29.53
Malmö AI
29.53
PB
  
Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
DQ
Kongahälla AIK
DQ
  
Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
DQ
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
2:57.66
IFK Göteborg
2:57.66
PB
  
2William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:58.35
PB
  
3Theo Zaninotti
Theo Zaninotti 10, Västerviks OK
3:02.02
Västerviks OK
3:02.02
  
4Anton Kalmlund
3:11.86
Malmö AI
3:11.86
PB
  
5Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
3:37.07
PB
  
6Nils Holmqvist
3:40.05
Eslövs AI
3:40.05
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Erik Herstedt
1.65
Malmö AI
1.65
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
1.55
IK Lerum FI
1.55
  
3Alvin Jordy
1.48
IF Kronan
1.48
PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
  
5Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
1.43
PB
  
6Joel Morén
1.37
IF Kville
1.37
  
7Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
1.30
KFUM Kristianstad
1.30
  
1.30
1.70
1.37
1.43
1.48
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.65
Herstedt-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
-
xo
Fatty-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Jordyxo
o
o
xo
xxx



Folkessono
-
o
xxo
xxx



Magnussonxxo
xxo
xxo
xxx




Moréno
o
xxx





Frisko







P14 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Marcus Aronsson
5.76
Tjalve FIF
5.76
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
5.72
Falkenbergs IK
5.72
  
3Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
5.35
PB
  
4Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.23
Eslövs AI
5.23
PB
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
5.14
IFK Göteborg
5.14
  
6William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
5.02
PB
  
7Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.95
IFK Växjö
4.95
  
8Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
4.43
PB
  
9Arvid LindskogIF Kville
4.39
PB
  
10Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
4.26
Kongahälla AIK
4.26
PB
  
11Anton KalmlundMalmö AI
4.16
  
12Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
4.07
PB
  
13Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
4.04
PB
  
14Joel Morén
4.00
IF Kville
4.00
PB
  
15Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring 10, Sävedalen
3.71
Sävedalens AIK
3.71
PB
  
Aronsson5.76x5.025.255.495.47
Sehlstedt5.485.545.725.675.645.69
Bignert Hegelundxx5.355.355.285.30
Stjernfeldt4.825.135.234.75x5.19
Waborgx5.015.145.014.835.05
Davidsson Eriksson4.78x4.904.84x5.02
Jedhammar4.864.684.95x4.784.90
Thomsson Rudqvist4.394.32xx3.774.43
Lindskog4.394.294.16
Hultman4.264.074.13
Kalmlund4.163.954.00
Gustafsson Calderonxx4.07
Magnusson4.04x3.80
Morén3.864.00x
Eftring3.713.603.61
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
12.29
Eslövs AI
12.29
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
10.81
Falkenbergs IK
10.81
  
3Tiger Odéhn
10.63
Ystads IF
10.63
PB
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
9.00
PB
  
5Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.81
IFK Växjö
8.81
PB
  
6Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
8.30
PB
  
7Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
8.16
Kongahälla AIK
8.16
PB
  
8Thor MagnussonKA 2 IF
7.90
PB
  
9Ludvig Antonsson
7.83
Sävedalens AIK
7.83
  
10Ruben Brunström
7.09
Sävedalens AIK
7.09
PB
  
11Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
7.02
IFK Växjö
7.02
  
Stjernfeldt12.2912.1111.6311.2211.3311.78
Sehlstedt9.7010.0710.8010.8110.6910.48
Odéhn10.1810.639.299.899.6810.29
Edlanderx8.538.119.008.978.52
Kroon8.508.288.588.348.168.81
Thomsson Rudqvist7.958.308.168.157.978.04
Hultman8.047.727.428.167.467.92
Magnusson7.097.907.637.827.007.44
Antonsson7.617.837.79
Brunström7.096.766.97
Burman7.02x6.97
P13 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.30
  
2Valter Elmestrand
8.45
Sävedalens AIK
8.45
PB
  
3Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.48
  
4Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.73
PB
  
5Max Axelsson
8.89
Wärnamo SK
8.89
PB
  
6Tage KarlströmIK Finish
8.93
  
7Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
8.98
  
8Noel Pettersson
10.39
Sävedalens AIK
10.39
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
8.98
IFK Göteborg
8.98
PB
  
2Petrus Claesson
9.16
Wärnamo SK
9.16
  
3Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.23
  
4Knut Thompson
9.23
Malmö AI
9.23
  
5Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
9.26
IFK Växjö
9.26
  
6Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
9.29
  
7Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.34
PB
  
8Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
9.42
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.47
q
  
2Max Axelsson
8.96
Wärnamo SK
8.96
PB
q
  
3Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
q
  
4Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
9.35
PB
q
  
5Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
10.17
  
6Alfons Gimdal
10.96
IF Kville
10.96
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.36
PB
q
  
2Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
9.43
PB
  
3Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.56
PB
  
4Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
10.06
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Valter Elmestrand
8.47
Sävedalens AIK
8.47
PB
q
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.76
PB
q
  
3Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
8.87
q
  
4Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
9.22
PB
q
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
9.60
PB
  
6Gustav Troili
9.81
Danderyds SK
9.81
PB
  
7Theodore Stojic NavarroIFK Växjö
9.99
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.30
q
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
8.90
PB
q
  
3Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.13
PB
q
  
4Viktor Breitholtz
9.39
Kongahälla AIK
9.39
SB
  
5Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
9.82
PB
  
6Lukas Wadlert
10.21
IF Kville
10.21
PB
  
Heat 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Noel Pettersson
8.92
Sävedalens AIK
8.92
q
  
2Petrus Claesson
9.07
Wärnamo SK
9.07
PB
q
  
3Knut Thompson
9.14
Malmö AI
9.14
PB
q
  
4Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
q
  
5Melker Madsen
9.91
IK Finish
9.91
  
6Sigge Jarl
10.08
Malmö AI
10.08
PB
  
7Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
11.50
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
26.77
PB
  
2Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
27.16
PB
  
3Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
29.94
IFK Växjö
29.94
  
4Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
36.79
PB
  
5Alfons Gimdal
37.63
IF Kville
37.63
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
29.15
Kongahälla AIK
29.15
PB
  
2Petrus Claesson
29.63
Wärnamo SK
29.63
PB
  
3Oscar Hernelid
31.54
IF Kville
31.54
PB
  
4Gustav Troili
32.33
Danderyds SK
32.33
PB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Arvid Karlstedt
28.56
Hovslätts IK
28.56
PB
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
28.90
PB
  
3Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
29.52
IFK Göteborg
29.52
PB
  
4Eddie Ekström
30.86
Malmö AI
30.86
PB
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
32.29
PB
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
1Noel Pettersson
29.31
Sävedalens AIK
29.31
PB
  
2Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
29.82
PB
  
3Max Axelsson
30.17
Wärnamo SK
30.17
PB
  
4Nils Ryttberg
32.15
IK Lerum FI
32.15
PB
  
5Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
32.91
PB
  
Final E
20 jan
20 jan
1Kevin Gramming
31.19
IK Finish
31.19
PB
  
2Viktor Breitholtz
31.82
Kongahälla AIK
31.82
PB
  
3Theodore Stojic NavarroIFK Växjö
33.11
  
4Dexter Lindell
34.85
IF Kronan
34.85
PB
  
5Lukas Wadlert
34.99
IF Kville
34.99
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Edvin Hafsäter
2:28.05
IK Finish
2:28.05
PB
  
2Arvid Karlstedt
2:28.06
Hovslätts IK
2:28.06
PB
  
3Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
2:33.34
IFK Göteborg
2:33.34
PB
  
4Hugo Hermond
2:38.75
IF Kville
2:38.75
  
5Axel Jonsson
Axel Jonsson 11, IFK Växjö
2:39.75
IFK Växjö
2:39.75
PB
  
6Petrus Claesson
2:50.25
Wärnamo SK
2:50.25
  
7Gustav Troili
2:56.87
Danderyds SK
2:56.87
  
8Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
3:02.96
  
9Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
3:04.16
  
10Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3:24.92
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Liam Olsson
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
  
2Oskar Carlström
1.47
Heleneholms IF
1.47
  
3Elliot Croner
1.42
Kalmar SK
1.42
  
4Valter Elmestrand
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
5Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
1.36
Kongahälla AIK
1.36
PB
  
6Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.36
SB
  
6Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.36
  
8Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.36
=PB
  
9Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
1.30
  
9Viktor Breitholtz
1.30
Kongahälla AIK
1.30
  
11Petrus Claesson
1.30
Wärnamo SK
1.30
  
12Hugo Hermond
1.30
IF Kville
1.30
  
13Bertil Eliasson
1.24
IFK Växjö
1.24
  
14Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
15Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
1.01
1.50
1.09
1.53
1.17
1.24
1.30
1.36
1.42
1.47
Olsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Carlström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Croner-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Elmestrand-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Ekström-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Ryttberg-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Karlström-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Lövgren-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Svanberg-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Breitholtz-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Claesson-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Hermondo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Eliasson-
-
-
o
xxx



Eneman-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Thunberg-
-
-
xxo
xxx



Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
1.36
PB
  
2Knut Thompson
1.36
Malmö AI
1.36
SB
  
3Oscar HernelidIF Kville
1.36
PB
  
4Max Axelsson
1.30
Wärnamo SK
1.30
PB
  
5Jonatan Johansson
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
=PB
  
6Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
1.30
PB
  
7Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
1.24
SB
  
7Dexter LindellIF Kronan
1.24
PB
  
9Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
10Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
1.24
PB
  
11Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
1.17
  
12Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
1.17
  
13Gustav Troili
1.09
Danderyds SK
1.09
  
Sigge Jarl
NH
Malmö AI
NH
  
1.091.171.241.301.361.42
Eriksson Schärlund-ooooxxx
Thompson-oooxxoxxx
Hernelidoooxoxxoxxx
Axelsson-oooxxx
Johansson--oxoxxx
Magnusson Johannessonoxooxoxxx
Samoroooxxx
Lindelloooxxx
Richterxoooxxx
Ingevaldsson Glimstedtooxxoxxx
Ekström-oxxx
Augustssonoxoxxx
Troilixoxxx
Jarl-xxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
PB
  
2Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.52
  
3Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
2.42
Kongahälla AIK
2.42
PB
  
4Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
2.32
IFK Göteborg
2.32
PB
  
5Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
2.22
  
6Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
2.22
PB
  
7Hugo Hermond
2.02
IF Kville
2.02
  
8Oscar HernelidIF Kville
1.82
  
9Gustav Troili
1.52
Danderyds SK
1.52
PB
  
1.22
2.22
1.32
2.32
1.52
2.42
1.72
2.52
1.82
2.62
1.92
2.70
2.02
2.75
2.12
Eneman-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Ryttberg-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Ekström-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
xo
xo
xxo
Thunberg-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Bokelund Singh-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Samor-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hermond-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Hernelid-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Troilio
o
xo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Valter Elmestrand
4.74
Sävedalens AIK
4.74
  
2Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
4.70
SB
  
3Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.69
  
4Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
4.62
IFK Göteborg
4.62
PB
  
5Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
4.46
IFK Göteborg
4.46
  
6Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
4.35
  
7Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
4.28
PB
  
8Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
4.28
  
9Oscar HernelidIF Kville
4.20
PB
  
10Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
4.13
IFK Göteborg
4.13
PB
  
11Kevin GrammingIK Finish
3.81
SB
  
12Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
3.72
PB
  
13Lukas Wadlert
3.23
IF Kville
3.23
PB
  
14Alfons Gimdal
2.89
IF Kville
2.89
  
Elmestrand4.744.654.494.72
Henriksson4.434.624.594.70
Karlström4.624.694.644.61
Thunberg4.564.464.184.62
Richter4.434.394.324.46
Svanberg4.354.224.18x
Eriksson Schärlund4.282.86xx
Hafsäterxx4.28x
Hernelid3.873.813.824.20
Eneman4.084.134.053.81
Gramming3.773.763.633.81
Ingevaldsson Glimstedt3.723.573.523.56
Wadlert2.993.123.073.23
Gimdal2.882.892.862.82
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Knut Thompson
4.44
Malmö AI
4.44
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
4.40
PB
  
3Max Axelsson
4.37
Wärnamo SK
4.37
  
4Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
4.24
IFK Växjö
4.24
PB
  
5Petrus Claesson
4.20
Wärnamo SK
4.20
  
6Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
4.16
  
7Viktor Breitholtz
4.07
Kongahälla AIK
4.07
  
8Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
3.86
PB
  
9Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
3.80
PB
  
10Gustav Troili
3.65
Danderyds SK
3.65
  
11Dexter LindellIF Kronan
3.54
SB
  
12Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3.27
PB
  
Thompson4.123.804.154.44
Hallengren4.403.994.244.29
Axelsson4.214.284.284.37
Melin4.173.894.244.10
Claesson4.194.203.544.20
Ekström3.794.164.042.71
Breitholtz4.07xxx
Bengtsson3.863.443.693.75
Augustsson3.093.693.413.80
Troili3.653.583.433.62
Lindellx3.103.543.41
Ternestedt3.273.113.103.26
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
8.74
  
2Jonatan Johansson
8.73
IFK Växjö
8.73
PB
  
3Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
8.64
  
4Melker Madsen
8.46
IK Finish
8.46
PB
  
5Elliot Croner
8.43
Kalmar SK
8.43
PB
  
6Oskar Carlström
8.11
Heleneholms IF
8.11
  
7Arvid Karlstedt
7.76
Hovslätts IK
7.76
PB
  
8Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
7.38
  
9Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
7.33
  
10Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
7.23
PB
  
11Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
7.11
  
12Valter Elmestrand
7.08
Sävedalens AIK
7.08
PB
  
13Simon Eriksson SchärlundIF Kville
7.03
PB
  
14Sigge Jarl
6.62
Malmö AI
6.62
PB
  
15Gustav Troili
6.53
Danderyds SK
6.53
PB
  
16Dexter LindellIF Kronan
6.27
  
17Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
5.52
PB
  
18Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
5.04
PB
  
Samor8.157.648.358.74
Johansson8.708.738.158.40
Magnusson Johannesson8.647.89x7.58
Madsen8.337.768.118.46
Croner7.957.987.958.43
Carlström7.447.768.116.45
Karlstedt7.437.207.467.76
Persson7.387.316.536.52
Hafsäter7.317.337.166.66
Ryttberg6.937.237.206.95
Högelius6.967.116.566.50
Elmestrand7.086.746.816.67
Eriksson Schärlund7.036.916.605.09
Jarl6.295.816.046.62
Troili6.426.086.536.41
Lindell5.555.605.006.27
Lövgren5.125.005.345.52
Ternestedt4.535.043.565.02
P12 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.61
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
9.07
  
3Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
  
4Lukas Håkansson
Lukas Håkansson 13, Helsingborg
9.17
13IFK Helsingborg
9.17
PB
  
5Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
9.29
  
6Hugo Swanström
9.30
Danderyds SK
9.30
  
7Sigge Borgcrantz
Sigge Borgcrantz 13, Finish
9.30
13IK Finish
9.30
  
8Adam Al yaqoobi
9.44
IFK Växjö
9.44
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Samuel Stridfeldt
9.30
IFK Växjö
9.30
PB
  
2August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
9.63
  
3Adrian Grahnström
Adrian Grahnström 13, IFK Växjö
9.80
13IFK Växjö
9.80
  
4Gabriel Edlund
9.82
Wärnamo SK
9.82
SB
  
5Lukas Jakobsson
Lukas Jakobsson 14, Bohus
9.83
14Bohus IF
9.83
  
6Ville Ingemarsson
9.89
IFK Växjö
9.89
  
7Oscar MagnussonKA 2 IF
9.90
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Hugo Swanström
9.35
Danderyds SK
9.35
q
  
2Sigge Borgcrantz
Sigge Borgcrantz 13, Finish
9.42
13IK Finish
9.42
q
  
3Oscar MagnussonKA 2 IF
9.79
PB
q
  
4Gabriel Edlund
9.92
Wärnamo SK
9.92
SB
q
  
5Ebbe Blake
10.36
Malmö AI
10.36
PB
  
6Jack Vikman
Jack Vikman 13, IFK Växjö
11.54
13IFK Växjö
11.54
SB
  
7Axel Lindbom
Axel Lindbom 13, IFK Växjö
11.57
13IFK Växjö
11.57
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.66
q
  
2Adrian Grahnström
Adrian Grahnström 13, IFK Växjö
9.71
13IFK Växjö
9.71
PB
q
  
3Lukas Jakobsson
Lukas Jakobsson 14, Bohus
9.79
14Bohus IF
9.79
q
  
4Ejnar Blake
10.08
Malmö AI
10.08
SB
  
5Isac Wiberg
Isac Wiberg 13, IFK Växjö
11.11
13IFK Växjö
11.11
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1August LindberghKA 2 IF
9.07
q
  
2Samuel Stridfeldt
9.76
IFK Växjö
9.76
q
  
3Ville Ingemarsson
9.78
IFK Växjö
9.78
q
  
4Victor Wahl Forsgärde
10.10
IFK Växjö
10.10
  
5Oscar Falk
Oscar Falk 12, IFK Växjö
10.42
IFK Växjö
10.42
PB
  
6Algot Ljuslin
Algot Ljuslin 13, IFK Växjö
12.21
13IFK Växjö
12.21
PB
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
PB
q
  
2Tobias Lüftner
10.22
Danderyds SK
10.22
PB
  
3Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
10.26
IFK Växjö
10.26
  
4August Waltré
10.31
Danderyds SK
10.31
  
5Axel Falk
10.80
Klippans FK
10.80
  
Heat 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Adam Al yaqoobi
9.36
IFK Växjö