0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: IFK-hallen   Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 127 (58+69)   Starter: 252 (111+141)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.07
SB
  
2Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.17
02DEN
7.17
SB
  
3Filip Aligrudic
Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN
7.20
04DEN
7.20
PB
  
4Nino Kusljic
7.23
Malmö AI
7.23
PB
  
5Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
7.25
92GER
7.25
SB
  
6Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.40
  
Final B
1Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
7.60
Eslövs AI
7.60
PB
  
2Dante Kwan
7.63
IFK Lund
7.63
SB
  
3Sebastian Persson
7.82
Heleneholms IF
7.82
=PB
  
4Olle Lindberg
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
SB
  
Heat 1
1Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.21
02DEN
7.21
SB
q
  
2Filip Aligrudic
Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN
7.33
04DEN
7.33
PB
q
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.37
PB
q
  
4Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
7.68
Eslövs AI
7.68
PB
q
  
5Dante Kwan
7.79
IFK Lund
7.79
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.12
SB
q
  
2Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
7.28
92GER
7.28
SB
q
  
3Nino Kusljic
7.35
Malmö AI
7.35
q
  
4Sebastian Persson
7.82
Heleneholms IF
7.82
PB
q
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
SB
q
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Moberg
8.21
Hammarby IF
8.21
SB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.31
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.52
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Moberg
8.29
Hammarby IF
8.29
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.34
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.42
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.90
SB
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.87
SB
  
3Fredrik Walemo
1.78
Eslövs AI
1.78
PB
  
4Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.70
KFUM Kristianstad
1.70
PB
  
5Svante LindströmIFK Lund
1.65
  
5Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.65
  
7Emil MaunsbachIFK Lund
1.65
PB
  
8Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.60
SB
  
1.47
1.84
1.54
1.87
1.60
1.90
1.65
1.95
1.70
1.75
1.78
1.81
Rosslin-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
-
xo
-
o
Sahlin-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
xo
Walemo-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Helgessono
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Lindström-
o
o
o
xxx



Wetterberg-
-
o
o
xxx



Maunsbach-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Preihs-
o
o
xxx




P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Strandh
9.14
Höörs IS
9.14
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Strandh
9.12
Höörs IS
9.12
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.46
PB
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
7.53
IFK Helsingborg
7.53
PB
  
3James MudingayIFK Lund
7.73
PB
  
4Teo Björk
7.90
IFK Lund
7.90
PB
  
5Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
8.06
KFUM Kristianstad
8.06
  
6Viktor ÖstlingIFK Lund
8.09
PB
  
7Alfred TageIFK Lund
8.11
PB
  
8Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.51
  
Heat 1
1Tim Björk Schwabe
7.55
IFK Helsingborg
7.55
SB
q
  
2James MudingayIFK Lund
7.74
PB
q
  
3Teo Björk
7.98
IFK Lund
7.98
PB
q
  
4Viktor ÖstlingIFK Lund
8.11
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.53
PB
q
  
2Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
7.97
KFUM Kristianstad
7.97
PB
q
  
3Alfred TageIFK Lund
8.12
PB
q
  
4Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.44
PB
q
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
9.02
  
2Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
9.40
KFUM Kristianstad
9.40
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.98
PB
  
2Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
10.22
KFUM Kristianstad
10.22
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
7.58
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.87
Simrishamns AIF
7.87
  
P15 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
7.61
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.95
Simrishamns AIF
7.95
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.97
  
2Olle LindströmIFK Lund
8.98
PB
  
3Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.76
  
4Carl Johansson
10.07
IK Finish
10.07
PB
  
5Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
10.09
  
6Svante SjöstedtIFK Lund
10.96
  
P13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
9.01
  
2Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.02
PB
  
3Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.57
  
4Svante SjöstedtIFK Lund
10.50
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
12.27
PB
  P12 1
2Ludvig DahlskogIFK Lund
12.47
PB
  P13 1
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
12.73
PB
  P13 2
4Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
13.60
PB
  P12 2
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
12.32
  P12 1
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
12.57
PB
  P13 1
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
9.48
  
2Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.66
  
3Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
9.89
PB
  
4Algot Öhman
Algot Öhman 14, Höör
9.99
14Höörs IS
9.99
  
P12 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.65
  
2Algot Öhman
Algot Öhman 14, Höör
9.97
14Höörs IS
9.97
PB
  
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.61
  M35 1
2Mattias LindénMalmö AI
8.13
PB
  M40 1
3Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
8.93
SB
  M45 1
M35 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
5.23
SB
  
2Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
5.20
PB
  
Palmqvist4.975.105.235.035.125.11
Holmbergx5.20x5.025.17x
M45 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
4.36
SB
  
Sjöstedt3.904.333.974.08x4.36
M50 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.98
SB
  
2Jim AndreassonIFK Lund
8.34
SB
  
3Mårten SvenssonIK Finish
8.57
PB
  
4Daniel RipollIFK Lund
8.67
PB
  
5Cedrik Wreme
9.29
IK Finish
9.29
SB
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
9.05
PB
  
M50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
5.13
SB
  
2Daniel RipollIFK Lund
4.51
PB
  
3Jonas KrogsgaardHöörs IS
4.33
SB
  
Boijertz4.905.134.844.954.945.04
Ripoll4.244.51x4.364.374.43
Krogsgaard4.174.204.254.334.094.19
M55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
8.57
SB
  M60 1
2Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
8.74
Björnstorps IF
8.74
PB
  M55 1
3Gustav Sande
9.31
Genarps IF
9.31
PB
  M55 2
4Peter Josefsson
9.86
Heleneholms IF
9.86
PB
  M60 2
5Bertil DersénIFK Lund
10.48
SB
  M60 3
M55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
4.48
Björnstorps IF
4.48
PB
  
Hemgrenxx4.434.484.44
M60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Josefsson
3.85
Heleneholms IF
3.85
PB
  
2Bertil DersénIFK Lund
3.26
SB
  
Josefssonxx3.733.273.483.85
Dersénxxx3.243.26x
M65 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
10.31
Ryssbergets IK
10.31
SB
  M65 1
2Erling JohnssonIFK Lund
12.35
SB
  M80 1
3Lars-Gunnar SvenssonIFK Lund
12.64
SB
  M80 2
M65 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
12.71
Ryssbergets IK
12.71
PB
  
M65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
3.36
Ryssbergets IK
3.36
SB
  
Persson3.363.293.183.00
M80 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erling JohnssonIFK Lund
2.25
SB
  
Johnsson2.162.252.152.152.13
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.58
93DEN
7.58
SB
  
2Viktoria Bindslev
Viktoria Bindslev 99, DEN
7.79
99DEN
7.79
  
3Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
7.89
98DEN
7.89
PB
  
4Cèline StjernfeltMalmö AI
7.96
PB
  
5Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
PB
  
6Tea Widgren
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
  
7Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
8.34
91DEN
8.34
PB
  
Final B
1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.53
  
2Tilde Bladh
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
PB
  
3Karin BjörkIFK Lund
8.74
=SB
  
4Asta HägglundIFK Lund
8.95
  
5Kathii Bennekov
8.99
Heleneholms IF
8.99
  
6Hilda BelinIFK Lund
9.35
SB
  
7Ella Karmborg
9.36
Höörs IS
9.36
PB
  
Heat 1
1Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
7.91
98DEN
7.91
PB
q
  
2Cèline StjernfeltMalmö AI
8.15
q
  
3Tilde Bladh
8.66
Malmö AI
8.66
PB
q
  
4Karin BjörkIFK Lund
8.74
SB
q
  
5Asta HägglundIFK Lund
8.88
q
  
Heat 2
1Viktoria Bindslev
Viktoria Bindslev 99, DEN
7.81
99DEN
7.81
q
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.83
q
  
3Kathii Bennekov
8.88
Heleneholms IF
8.88
q
  
4Ella Karmborg
9.39
Höörs IS
9.39
PB
q
  
5Hilda BelinIFK Lund
9.40
SB
q
  
Heat 3
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.66
93DEN
7.66
SB
q
  
2Tea Widgren
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
q
  
3Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.33
IFK Helsingborg
8.33
SB
q
  
4Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
8.43
91DEN
8.43
SB
q
  
5Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.51
PB
q
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Elm
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
SB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
1.50
Klippans FK
1.50
SB
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.44
=SB
  
3Sally Källén
Sally Källén 09, Båstads GIF
1.44
Båstads GIF
1.44
  
3Asta HägglundIFK Lund
1.44
  
6Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.37
SB
  
7Ida Wikberg
1.37
IK Finish
1.37
  
7Emilia TegårdIK Finish
1.37
  
9Elin Hansson
1.37
IFK Halmstad
1.37
SB
  
10Hanna BrandIFK Lund
1.23
  
1.161.231.301.371.441.501.551.58
Elm----oxxoxoxxx
Nilsson----oxoxxx
Andersson---ooxxx
Källén--oooxxx
Hägglund---ooxxx
Lindberg--ooxxx
Wikberg--oxoxxx
Tegård--oxoxxx
Hansson--oxxoxxx
Brandoo
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Nilsson
9.77
Klippans FK
9.77
PB
  
F19 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Nilsson
9.75
Klippans FK
9.75
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.06
SB
  
2Leia Tuvesson
8.43
Malmö AI
8.43
PB
  
3Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.49
PB
  
4Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
9.26
  
F17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.00
PB
  
2Leia Tuvesson
8.46
Malmö AI
8.46
  
3Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.53
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Binta Jammeh
9.27
Malmö AI
9.27
=PB
  
2Ebba Elm
9.58
Malmö AI
9.58
  
3Elin Lindberg
10.08
Ystads IF
10.08
PB
  
4Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.33
  
5Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.44
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Binta Jammeh
9.17
Malmö AI
9.17
PB
  
2Ebba Elm
9.52
Malmö AI
9.52
  
3Elin Lindberg
10.10
Ystads IF
10.10
PB
  
4Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.33
PB
  
5Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.57
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.44
  
2Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.63
  
3Meja Persson
8.65
Malmö AI
8.65
  
4Kathii Bennekov
8.91
Heleneholms IF
8.91
  
5Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.96
  
6Rebecka Bryland
9.04
Bara FIK
9.04
  
7Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
9.05
  
Final B
1Adrianna Kowalska
9.19
Heleneholms IF
9.19
  
2Julia Hansson
9.22
FK Athlet
9.22
  
3Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
9.30
PB
  
4Emilia TegårdIK Finish
9.45
  
5Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.77
  
6Sara BrobergIFK Lund
9.79
  
7Siri JanssonIFK Lund
10.03
  
Heat 1
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.49
q
  
2Meja Persson
8.68
Malmö AI
8.68
q
  
3Kathii Bennekov
8.97
Heleneholms IF
8.97
q
  
4Rebecka Bryland
8.99
Bara FIK
8.99
q
  
5Adrianna Kowalska
9.08
Heleneholms IF
9.08
PB
q
  
6Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
9.35
q
  
7Siri JanssonIFK Lund
9.95
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.48
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.94
q
  
3Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
9.04
q
  
4Julia Hansson
9.13
FK Athlet
9.13
q
  
5Emilia TegårdIK Finish
9.34
q
  
6Sara BrobergIFK Lund
9.61
q
  
7Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.68
q
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Wikberg
9.92
IK Finish
9.92
=PB
  
2Julia Hansson
10.91
FK Athlet
10.91
SB
  
3Kathii Bennekov
12.78
Heleneholms IF
12.78
PB
  
Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
DNF
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.12
  
2Ida Wikberg
10.19
IK Finish
10.19
SB
  
3Julia Hansson
10.79
FK Athlet
10.79
PB
  
4Kathii Bennekov
11.56
Heleneholms IF
11.56
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.86
Heleneholms IF
8.86
  
2Filippa Pode Oreby
9.42
Heleneholms IF
9.42
PB
  
3Freja Rosberg
9.73
IK Finish
9.73
PB
  
4Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
9.95
Simrishamns AIF
9.95
SB
  
5Eva Kalm
10.81
IFK Lund
10.81
PB
  
F13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.99
Heleneholms IF
8.99
  
2Filippa Pode Oreby
9.46
Heleneholms IF
9.46
  
3Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
9.83
Simrishamns AIF
9.83
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elma Hellqvist
10.32
IK Finish
10.32
  
2Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
11.40
Simrishamns AIF
11.40
  
3Freja Rosberg
11.50
IK Finish
11.50
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elma Hellqvist
10.47
IK Finish
10.47
  
2Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
11.23
Simrishamns AIF
11.23
  
3Freja Rosberg
11.65
IK Finish
11.65
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leah HenricssonIFK Lund
9.19
PB
  
2Olivia Lindstrand
9.41
Heleneholms IF
9.41
  
3Lisa Piros
9.63
IK Finish
9.63
PB
  
4Ida Bryland
9.75
Bara FIK
9.75
  
5Lilo Tuvesson
9.75
Malmö AI
9.75
  
6Olivia Molin GjorgievskiMalmö AI
9.88
  
F12 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leah HenricssonIFK Lund
9.24
  
2Olivia Lindstrand
9.44
Heleneholms IF
9.44
  
3Lisa Piros
9.54
IK Finish
9.54
PB
  
4Lilo Tuvesson
9.89
Malmö AI
9.89
  
5Ida Bryland
9.93
Bara FIK
9.93
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Bryland
11.71
Bara FIK
11.71
PB
  
2Olivia Lindstrand
13.29
Heleneholms IF
13.29
  
K35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin BjörkIFK Lund
8.81
  K40 1
2Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
9.14
SB
  K45 1
3Jeanette TageIFK Lund
9.23
SB
  K45 2
4Alexandra SjunnessonIFK Lund
9.45
PB
  K35 1
5Anna-Lisa PerssonHöörs IS
9.69
PB
  K45 3
6Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
9.76
PB
  K50 1
7Maria Nilsson
9.76
Höörs IS
9.76
SB
  K50 2
K35 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karolina LindénMalmö AI
3.90
  
Lindén3.863.903.703.612.72x
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
10.68
PB
  
K50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna JeppssonIFK Lund
3.39
PB
  
2Helena WesterdahlHöörs IS
3.37
SB
  
Jeppsson3.392.892.79
Westerdahl3.363.133.293.243.373.28
K55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helene Bogren
3.40
Höörs IS
3.40
PB
  
Bogren3.133.073.383.403.273.30
K60 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christina Ottosson
10.16
IFK Helsingborg
10.16
PB
  K65 1
2Monica Olsson
10.84
Höörs IS
10.84
PB
  K65 2
3Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
11.83
SB
  K80 1
4Kristina PontingIF Udd
13.67
SB
  K60 1
5Inger Rosengren
13.76
Simrishamns AIF
13.76
PB
  K70 1
K65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Monica Olsson
3.31
Höörs IS
3.31
PB
  
Olsson3.183.073.313.273.30x
K70 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Inger Rosengren
1.88
Simrishamns AIF
1.88
SB
  
Rosengren1.741.851.881.791.721.79
K80 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
2.58
SB
  
Nilsson2.282.442.292.582.48