0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Boström Björn Boström 87, Lund 7.07 | 87 | IFK Lund | 7.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 7.17 | 02 | DEN | 7.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Aligrudic Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN 7.20 | 04 | DEN | 7.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic 08, Malmö 7.23 | 08 | Malmö AI | 7.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christoph Hansen Christoph Hansen 92, GER 7.25 | 92 | GER | 7.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander 08, Malmö 7.40 | 08 | Malmö AI | 7.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI 7.60 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 7.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dante Kwan Dante Kwan 89, Lund 7.63 | 89 | IFK Lund | 7.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Persson Sebastian Persson 91, Heleneholm 7.82 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 7.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg 08, Malmö 8.03 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 7.21 | 02 | DEN | 7.21 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Aligrudic Filip Aligrudic 04, DEN 7.33 | 04 | DEN | 7.33 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander 08, Malmö 7.37 | 08 | Malmö AI | 7.37 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI 7.68 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 7.68 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dante Kwan Dante Kwan 89, Lund 7.79 | 89 | IFK Lund | 7.79 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Boström Björn Boström 87, Lund 7.12 | 87 | IFK Lund | 7.12 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoph Hansen Christoph Hansen 92, GER 7.28 | 92 | GER | 7.28 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic 08, Malmö 7.35 | 08 | Malmö AI | 7.35 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Persson Sebastian Persson 91, Heleneholm 7.82 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 7.82 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg 08, Malmö 8.11 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.11 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 8.21 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 8.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 8.31 | 98 | Malmö AI | 8.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 8.52 | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 8.29 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 8.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 8.34 | 98 | Malmö AI | 8.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 8.42 | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Rosslin Anton Rosslin 04, Lomma 1.90 | 04 | Lomma FIK | 1.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin 07, Ystad 1.87 | 07 | Ystads IF | 1.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Walemo Fredrik Walemo 07, Eslövs AI 1.78 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 1.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Helgesson Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad 1.70 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svante Lindström Svante Lindström 09, Lund 1.65 | 09 | IFK Lund | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg 07, Lund 1.65 | 07 | IFK Lund | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Maunsbach Emil Maunsbach 06, Lund 1.65 | 06 | IFK Lund | 1.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Melvin Preihs Melvin Preihs 06, Lund 1.60 | 06 | IFK Lund | 1.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Strandh Leo Strandh 05, Höör 9.14 | 05 | Höörs IS | 9.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Strandh Leo Strandh 05, Höör 9.12 | 05 | Höörs IS | 9.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg 07, Lund 7.46 | 07 | IFK Lund | 7.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe 07, Helsingborg 7.53 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | James Mudingay James Mudingay 08, Lund 7.73 | 08 | IFK Lund | 7.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Teo Björk Teo Björk 08, Lund 7.90 | 08 | IFK Lund | 7.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Helgesson Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad 8.06 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Östling Viktor Östling 08, Lund 8.09 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alfred Tage Alfred Tage 08, Lund 8.11 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Svante Reidhav Svante Reidhav 08, Lund 8.51 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe 07, Helsingborg 7.55 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.55 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Mudingay James Mudingay 08, Lund 7.74 | 08 | IFK Lund | 7.74 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teo Björk Teo Björk 08, Lund 7.98 | 08 | IFK Lund | 7.98 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Östling Viktor Östling 08, Lund 8.11 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.11 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg 07, Lund 7.53 | 07 | IFK Lund | 7.53 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Helgesson Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad 7.97 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.97 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Tage Alfred Tage 08, Lund 8.12 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.12 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svante Reidhav Svante Reidhav 08, Lund 8.44 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.44 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin 07, Ystad 9.02 | 07 | Ystads IF | 9.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Helgesson Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad 9.40 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin 07, Ystad 8.98 | 07 | Ystads IF | 8.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Helgesson Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad 10.22 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 10.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Lindström Svante Lindström 09, Lund 7.58 | 09 | IFK Lund | 7.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Odin Viscomi Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn 7.87 | 09 | Simrishamns AIF | 7.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Lindström Svante Lindström 09, Lund 7.61 | 09 | IFK Lund | 7.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Odin Viscomi Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn 7.95 | 09 | Simrishamns AIF | 7.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Nilsson Benjamin Nilsson 11, Ystad 8.97 | 11 | Ystads IF | 8.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Lindström Olle Lindström 11, Lund 8.98 | 11 | IFK Lund | 8.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakim Hellgren Jakim Hellgren 11, Lund 9.76 | 11 | IFK Lund | 9.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Johansson Carl Johansson 11, Finish 10.07 | 11 | IK Finish | 10.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frode Gustafsson Frode Gustafsson 11, Lund 10.09 | 11 | IFK Lund | 10.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Svante Sjöstedt Svante Sjöstedt 11, Lund 10.96 | 11 | IFK Lund | 10.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Nilsson Benjamin Nilsson 11, Ystad 9.01 | 11 | Ystads IF | 9.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Lindström Olle Lindström 11, Lund 9.02 | 11 | IFK Lund | 9.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakim Hellgren Jakim Hellgren 11, Lund 9.57 | 11 | IFK Lund | 9.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svante Sjöstedt Svante Sjöstedt 11, Lund 10.50 | 11 | IFK Lund | 10.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvard Robertz Edvard Robertz 12, Lund 12.27 | 12 | IFK Lund | 12.27 | =PB | P12 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Dahlskog Ludvig Dahlskog 11, Lund 12.47 | 11 | IFK Lund | 12.47 | =PB | P13 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Nilsson Benjamin Nilsson 11, Ystad 12.73 | 11 | Ystads IF | 12.73 | =PB | P13 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Kastberg Alexander Kastberg 12, Lomma 13.60 | 12 | Lomma FIK | 13.60 | =PB | P12 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvard Robertz Edvard Robertz 12, Lund 12.32 | 12 | IFK Lund | 12.32 | = | P12 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Nilsson Benjamin Nilsson 11, Ystad 12.57 | 11 | Ystads IF | 12.57 | =PB | P13 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic 9.48 | 12 | Malmö AI | 9.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvard Robertz Edvard Robertz 12, Lund 9.66 | 12 | IFK Lund | 9.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Kastberg Alexander Kastberg 12, Lomma 9.89 | 12 | Lomma FIK | 9.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Algot Öhman Algot Öhman 14, Höör 9.99 | 14 | Höörs IS | 9.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvard Robertz Edvard Robertz 12, Lund 9.65 | 12 | IFK Lund | 9.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Algot Öhman Algot Öhman 14, Höör 9.97 | 14 | Höörs IS | 9.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Staffan Palmqvist Staffan Palmqvist 87, Malmö 7.61 | 87 | Malmö AI | 7.61 | = | M35 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Lindén Mattias Lindén 83, Malmö 8.13 | 83 | Malmö AI | 8.13 | =PB | M40 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Per Sjöstedt Per Sjöstedt 75, Lund 8.93 | 75 | IFK Lund | 8.93 | =SB | M45 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Staffan Palmqvist Staffan Palmqvist 87, Malmö 5.23 | 87 | Malmö AI | 5.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 5.20 | 87 | IFK Lund | 5.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Sjöstedt Per Sjöstedt 75, Lund 4.36 | 75 | IFK Lund | 4.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 7.98 | 74 | Malmö AI | 7.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jim Andreasson Jim Andreasson 73, Lund 8.34 | 73 | IFK Lund | 8.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mårten Svensson Mårten Svensson 73, Finish 8.57 | 73 | IK Finish | 8.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Ripoll Daniel Ripoll 73, Lund 8.67 | 73 | IFK Lund | 8.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cedrik Wreme Cedrik Wreme 71, Finish 9.29 | 71 | IK Finish | 9.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 9.05 | 74 | Malmö AI | 9.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 5.13 | 74 | Malmö AI | 5.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Ripoll Daniel Ripoll 73, Lund 4.51 | 73 | IFK Lund | 4.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Krogsgaard Jonas Krogsgaard 72, Höör 4.33 | 72 | Höörs IS | 4.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigge Frolov Sigge Frolov 63, Lund 8.57 | 63 | IFK Lund | 8.57 | =SB | M60 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Hemgren Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp 8.74 | 66 | Björnstorps IF | 8.74 | =PB | M55 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Sande Gustav Sande 69, Genarp 9.31 | 69 | Genarps IF | 9.31 | =PB | M55 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Josefsson Peter Josefsson 61, Heleneholm 9.86 | 61 | Heleneholms IF | 9.86 | =PB | M60 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bertil Dersén Bertil Dersén 62, Lund 10.48 | 62 | IFK Lund | 10.48 | =SB | M60 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Hemgren Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp 4.48 | 66 | Björnstorps IF | 4.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Josefsson Peter Josefsson 61, Heleneholm 3.85 | 61 | Heleneholms IF | 3.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Dersén Bertil Dersén 62, Lund 3.26 | 62 | IFK Lund | 3.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ove Persson Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget 10.31 | 58 | Ryssbergets IK | 10.31 | =SB | M65 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erling Johnsson Erling Johnsson 42, Lund 12.35 | 42 | IFK Lund | 12.35 | =SB | M80 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars-Gunnar Svensson Lars-Gunnar Svensson 42, Lund 12.64 | 42 | IFK Lund | 12.64 | =SB | M80 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ove Persson Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget 12.71 | 58 | Ryssbergets IK | 12.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ove Persson Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget 3.36 | 58 | Ryssbergets IK | 3.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erling Johnsson Erling Johnsson 42, Lund 2.25 | 42 | IFK Lund | 2.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 7.58 | 93 | DEN | 7.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Bindslev Viktoria Bindslev 99, DEN 7.79 | 99 | DEN | 7.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Krab Scheibelein Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN 7.89 | 98 | DEN | 7.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cèline Stjernfelt Cèline Stjernfelt 05, Malmö 7.96 | 05 | Malmö AI | 7.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 8.18 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tea Widgren Tea Widgren 08, Malmö 8.19 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Venborg Maria Venborg 91, DEN 8.34 | 91 | DEN | 8.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daphne Rönnerling Daphne Rönnerling 05, Athlet 8.53 | 05 | FK Athlet | 8.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Bladh Tilde Bladh 08, Malmö 8.64 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Björk Karin Björk 81, Lund 8.74 | 81 | IFK Lund | 8.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Lund 8.95 | 06 | IFK Lund | 8.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kathii Bennekov Kathii Bennekov 09, Heleneholm 8.99 | 09 | Heleneholms IF | 8.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilda Belin Hilda Belin 04, Lund 9.35 | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Karmborg Ella Karmborg 04, Höör 9.36 | 04 | Höörs IS | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Krab Scheibelein Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN 7.91 | 98 | DEN | 7.91 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cèline Stjernfelt Cèline Stjernfelt 05, Malmö 8.15 | 05 | Malmö AI | 8.15 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Bladh Tilde Bladh 08, Malmö 8.66 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.66 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Björk Karin Björk 81, Lund 8.74 | 81 | IFK Lund | 8.74 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Lund 8.88 | 06 | IFK Lund | 8.88 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoria Bindslev Viktoria Bindslev 99, DEN 7.81 | 99 | DEN | 7.81 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 7.83 | 08 | Malmö AI | 7.83 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kathii Bennekov Kathii Bennekov 09, Heleneholm 8.88 | 09 | Heleneholms IF | 8.88 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Karmborg Ella Karmborg 04, Höör 9.39 | 04 | Höörs IS | 9.39 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilda Belin Hilda Belin 04, Lund 9.40 | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.40 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 7.66 | 93 | DEN | 7.66 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tea Widgren Tea Widgren 08, Malmö 8.19 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.19 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 8.33 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.33 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Venborg Maria Venborg 91, DEN 8.43 | 91 | DEN | 8.43 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daphne Rönnerling Daphne Rönnerling 05, Athlet 8.51 | 05 | FK Athlet | 8.51 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm 08, Malmö 1.55 | 08 | Malmö AI | 1.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 1.50 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson 08, Ystad 1.44 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sally Källén Sally Källén 09, Båstads GIF 1.44 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Lund 1.44 | 06 | IFK Lund | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 1.37 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Wikberg Ida Wikberg 09, Finish 1.37 | 09 | IK Finish | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Tegård Emilia Tegård 10, Finish 1.37 | 10 | IK Finish | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elin Hansson Elin Hansson 85, Halmstad 1.37 | 85 | IFK Halmstad | 1.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hanna Brand Hanna Brand 06, Lund 1.23 | 06 | IFK Lund | 1.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 9.77 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 60 m häck extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 9.75 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milene Rosberg Milene Rosberg 07, Malmö 8.06 | 07 | Malmö AI | 8.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leia Tuvesson Leia Tuvesson 07, Malmö 8.43 | 07 | Malmö AI | 8.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Pehrsson Tilde Pehrsson 07, Lund 8.49 | 07 | IFK Lund | 8.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Persson Filippa Persson 08, Höör 9.26 | 08 | Höörs IS | 9.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milene Rosberg Milene Rosberg 07, Malmö 8.00 | 07 | Malmö AI | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leia Tuvesson Leia Tuvesson 07, Malmö 8.46 | 07 | Malmö AI | 8.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Pehrsson Tilde Pehrsson 07, Lund 8.53 | 07 | IFK Lund | 8.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh 08, Malmö 9.27 | 08 | Malmö AI | 9.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm 08, Malmö 9.58 | 08 | Malmö AI | 9.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 10.08 | 08 | Ystads IF | 10.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson 08, Ystad 10.33 | 08 | Ystads IF | 10.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lillian Cardinali Lillian Cardinali 08, Höör 10.44 | 08 | Höörs IS | 10.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh 08, Malmö 9.17 | 08 | Malmö AI | 9.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm 08, Malmö 9.52 | 08 | Malmö AI | 9.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 10.10 | 08 | Ystads IF | 10.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lillian Cardinali Lillian Cardinali 08, Höör 10.33 | 08 | Höörs IS | 10.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson 08, Ystad 10.57 | 08 | Ystads IF | 10.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi 09, Lund 8.44 | 09 | IFK Lund | 8.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Jonsson Elsa Jonsson 09, Lomma 8.63 | 09 | Lomma FIK | 8.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meja Persson Meja Persson 10, Malmö 8.65 | 10 | Malmö AI | 8.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kathii Bennekov Kathii Bennekov 09, Heleneholm 8.91 | 09 | Heleneholms IF | 8.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll 09, Lund 8.96 | 09 | IFK Lund | 8.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecka Bryland Rebecka Bryland 09, Bara FIK 9.04 | 09 | Bara FIK | 9.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Pihlström Elsa Pihlström 10, Malmö 9.05 | 10 | Malmö AI | 9.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrianna Kowalska Adrianna Kowalska 10, Heleneholm 9.19 | 10 | Heleneholms IF | 9.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 10, Athlet 9.22 | 10 | FK Athlet | 9.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dorothea Mader Dorothea Mader 10, Malmö 9.30 | 10 | Malmö AI | 9.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Tegård Emilia Tegård 10, Finish 9.45 | 10 | IK Finish | 9.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Lidén Olivia Lidén 10, Lund 9.77 | 10 | IFK Lund | 9.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Broberg Sara Broberg 10, Lund 9.79 | 10 | IFK Lund | 9.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Siri Jansson Siri Jansson 10, Lund 10.03 | 10 | IFK Lund | 10.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Jonsson Elsa Jonsson 09, Lomma 8.49 | 09 | Lomma FIK | 8.49 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meja Persson Meja Persson 10, Malmö 8.68 | 10 | Malmö AI | 8.68 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kathii Bennekov Kathii Bennekov 09, Heleneholm 8.97 | 09 | Heleneholms IF | 8.97 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Bryland Rebecka Bryland 09, Bara FIK 8.99 | 09 | Bara FIK | 8.99 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adrianna Kowalska Adrianna Kowalska 10, Heleneholm 9.08 | 10 | Heleneholms IF | 9.08 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dorothea Mader Dorothea Mader 10, Malmö 9.35 | 10 | Malmö AI | 9.35 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Siri Jansson Siri Jansson 10, Lund 9.95 | 10 | IFK Lund | 9.95 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi 09, Lund 8.48 | 09 | IFK Lund | 8.48 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll 09, Lund 8.94 | 09 | IFK Lund | 8.94 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Pihlström Elsa Pihlström 10, Malmö 9.04 | 10 | Malmö AI | 9.04 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 10, Athlet 9.13 | 10 | FK Athlet | 9.13 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Tegård Emilia Tegård 10, Finish 9.34 | 10 | IK Finish | 9.34 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Broberg Sara Broberg 10, Lund 9.61 | 10 | IFK Lund | 9.61 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Lidén Olivia Lidén 10, Lund 9.68 | 10 | IFK Lund | 9.68 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Wikberg Ida Wikberg 09, Finish 9.92 | 09 | IK Finish | 9.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 10, Athlet 10.91 | 10 | FK Athlet | 10.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kathii Bennekov Kathii Bennekov 09, Heleneholm 12.78 | 09 | Heleneholms IF | 12.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll 09, Lund DNF | 09 | IFK Lund | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll 09, Lund 10.12 | 09 | IFK Lund | 10.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Wikberg Ida Wikberg 09, Finish 10.19 | 09 | IK Finish | 10.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 10, Athlet 10.79 | 10 | FK Athlet | 10.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kathii Bennekov Kathii Bennekov 09, Heleneholm 11.56 | 09 | Heleneholms IF | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noor af Wetterstedt Noor af Wetterstedt 11, Heleneholm 8.86 | 11 | Heleneholms IF | 8.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippa Pode Oreby Filippa Pode Oreby 11, Heleneholm 9.42 | 11 | Heleneholms IF | 9.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Rosberg Freja Rosberg 11, Finish 9.73 | 11 | IK Finish | 9.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saga Viscomi Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn 9.95 | 11 | Simrishamns AIF | 9.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eva Kalm Eva Kalm 11, Lund 10.81 | 11 | IFK Lund | 10.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noor af Wetterstedt Noor af Wetterstedt 11, Heleneholm 8.99 | 11 | Heleneholms IF | 8.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippa Pode Oreby Filippa Pode Oreby 11, Heleneholm 9.46 | 11 | Heleneholms IF | 9.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Viscomi Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn 9.83 | 11 | Simrishamns AIF | 9.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elma Hellqvist Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish 10.32 | 11 | IK Finish | 10.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Viscomi Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn 11.40 | 11 | Simrishamns AIF | 11.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Rosberg Freja Rosberg 11, Finish 11.50 | 11 | IK Finish | 11.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elma Hellqvist Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish 10.47 | 11 | IK Finish | 10.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Viscomi Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn 11.23 | 11 | Simrishamns AIF | 11.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Rosberg Freja Rosberg 11, Finish 11.65 | 11 | IK Finish | 11.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leah Henricsson Leah Henricsson 12, Lund 9.19 | 12 | IFK Lund | 9.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Lindstrand Olivia Lindstrand 12, Heleneholm 9.41 | 12 | Heleneholms IF | 9.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Piros Lisa Piros 12, Finish 9.63 | 12 | IK Finish | 9.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Bryland Ida Bryland 12, Bara FIK 9.75 | 12 | Bara FIK | 9.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lilo Tuvesson Lilo Tuvesson 12, Malmö 9.75 | 12 | Malmö AI | 9.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Molin Gjorgievski Olivia Molin Gjorgievski 12, Malmö 9.88 | 12 | Malmö AI | 9.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leah Henricsson Leah Henricsson 12, Lund 9.24 | 12 | IFK Lund | 9.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Lindstrand Olivia Lindstrand 12, Heleneholm 9.44 | 12 | Heleneholms IF | 9.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Piros Lisa Piros 12, Finish 9.54 | 12 | IK Finish | 9.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lilo Tuvesson Lilo Tuvesson 12, Malmö 9.89 | 12 | Malmö AI | 9.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Bryland Ida Bryland 12, Bara FIK 9.93 | 12 | Bara FIK | 9.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Bryland Ida Bryland 12, Bara FIK 11.71 | 12 | Bara FIK | 11.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Lindstrand Olivia Lindstrand 12, Heleneholm 13.29 | 12 | Heleneholms IF | 13.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Björk Karin Björk 81, Lund 8.81 | 81 | IFK Lund | 8.81 | = | K40 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez Marie-Louise Levy Paez 79, Malmö 9.14 | 79 | Malmö AI | 9.14 | =SB | K45 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeanette Tage Jeanette Tage 79, Lund 9.23 | 79 | IFK Lund | 9.23 | =SB | K45 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Sjunnesson Alexandra Sjunnesson 87, Lund 9.45 | 87 | IFK Lund | 9.45 | =PB | K35 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna-Lisa Persson Anna-Lisa Persson 78, Höör 9.69 | 78 | Höörs IS | 9.69 | =PB | K45 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristina Önnerhag Kristina Önnerhag 74, Finish 9.76 | 74 | IK Finish | 9.76 | =PB | K50 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 72, Höör 9.76 | 72 | Höörs IS | 9.76 | =SB | K50 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Lindén Karolina Lindén 87, Malmö 3.90 | 87 | Malmö AI | 3.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez Marie-Louise Levy Paez 79, Malmö 10.68 | 79 | Malmö AI | 10.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Jeppsson Anna Jeppsson 72, Lund 3.39 | 72 | IFK Lund | 3.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Westerdahl Helena Westerdahl 70, Höör 3.37 | 70 | Höörs IS | 3.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Bogren Helene Bogren 69, Höör 3.40 | 69 | Höörs IS | 3.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Ottosson Christina Ottosson 58, Helsingborg 10.16 | 58 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.16 | =PB | K65 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Monica Olsson Monica Olsson 56, Höör 10.84 | 56 | Höörs IS | 10.84 | =PB | K65 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kerstin Nilsson Kerstin Nilsson 42, Lund 11.83 | 42 | IFK Lund | 11.83 | =SB | K80 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristina Ponting Kristina Ponting 61, Udd 13.67 | 61 | IF Udd | 13.67 | =SB | K60 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Inger Rosengren Inger Rosengren 54, Simrishamn 13.76 | 54 | Simrishamns AIF | 13.76 | =PB | K70 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monica Olsson Monica Olsson 56, Höör 3.31 | 56 | Höörs IS | 3.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inger Rosengren Inger Rosengren 54, Simrishamn 1.88 | 54 | Simrishamns AIF | 1.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Nilsson Kerstin Nilsson 42, Lund 2.58 | 42 | IFK Lund | 2.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|