0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Tresteget   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 153 (61+92)   Starter: 410 (165+245)

Män
P19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
23.78
Trollhättan FIK
23.78
PB
  
2David Lövdahl
25.20
IFK Halmstad
25.20
PB
  
3Ebbe Dahlenborg
25.42
Varbergs GIF
25.42
SB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Lövdahl
5.27
IFK Halmstad
5.27
SB
  
Lövdahl5.185.275.025.035.265.21
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
8.28
10DEN
8.28
PB
  
2Otto Collén
8.54
Varbergs GIF
8.54
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Andersson
1.71
IFK Halmstad
1.71
PB
  
2Kalle Karlsson
1.57
Ljungby FIK
1.57
PB
  
1.521.571.601.631.661.691.711.73
Andersson--ooooxoxxx
Karlssonxoxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle Karlsson
5.19
Ljungby FIK
5.19
PB
  
2Otto Collén
4.66
Varbergs GIF
4.66
PB
  
Karlssonx5.194.855.02xx
Collén4.144.664.594.62x4.62
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Andersson
11.95
IFK Halmstad
11.95
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
11.27
Varbergs GIF
11.27
PB
  
Andersson11.0711.9511.1211.0011.5211.65
Zettergren11.00x11.2710.9310.60x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Andersson
12.07
IFK Halmstad
12.07
PB
  
Anderssonxx12.0712.0511.46x
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.81
Mölndals AIK
7.81
PB
  
2Philip HansmarHöörs IS
7.96
  
3Jonathan Rinman
8.07
IFK Halmstad
8.07
PB
  
4Melvin Ewoldt
8.19
IFK Halmstad
8.19
PB
  
5Erik Herstedt
8.25
Malmö AI
8.25
  
6Olof Håkansson
8.37
IFK Halmstad
8.37
  
7Hugo Öhrvall
8.61
IFK Halmstad
8.61
  
8Anton Söderberg
8.64
IFK Halmstad
8.64
SB
  
Heat 1
1Philip HansmarHöörs IS
7.95
PB
q
  
2Jonathan Rinman
8.09
IFK Halmstad
8.09
PB
q
  
3Melvin Ewoldt
8.20
IFK Halmstad
8.20
PB
q
  
4Anton Söderberg
8.77
IFK Halmstad
8.77
SB
q
  
5Kevin Reisa
8.84
IFK Halmstad
8.84
PB
  
6Otto Eilind
8.98
IFK Halmstad
8.98
PB
  
Heat 2
1Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
PB
q
  
2Erik Herstedt
8.00
Malmö AI
8.00
PB
q
  
3Olof Håkansson
8.35
IFK Halmstad
8.35
PB
q
  
4Hugo Öhrvall
8.51
IFK Halmstad
8.51
PB
q
  
5Simon Assarsson
9.36
IFK Halmstad
9.36
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
23.90
PB
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
24.34
IFK Göteborg
24.34
PB
  
3Philip Hansmar
25.99
Höörs IS
25.99
PB
  
4Isac Sehlstedt
26.16
Falkenbergs IK
26.16
PB
  
Final B
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
26.47
10DEN
26.47
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
27.24
PB
  
3Anton Söderberg
27.79
IFK Halmstad
27.79
PB
  
4Noel Henriksson
28.43
Falkenbergs IK
28.43
SB
  
Final C
1Melvin Ewoldt
26.65
IFK Halmstad
26.65
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
29.19
Falkenbergs IK
29.19
SB
  
3Love Gartman
30.49
IF Rigor
30.49
PB
  
4Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
31.28
Trollhättan FIK
31.28
SB
  
Final D
1Erik Herstedt
26.16
Malmö AI
26.16
PB
  
2Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
27.76
PB
  
3Simon KronbergIF Rigor
28.23
PB
  
4Otto Eilind
29.71
IFK Halmstad
29.71
PB
  
Final E
1Carl Berggren
28.32
F Bålsta IK
28.32
PB
  
2Kevin Reisa
29.18
IFK Halmstad
29.18
PB
  
3Folke Hildesson
29.24
Varbergs GIF
29.24
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
1.71
PB
  
2Melvin Ewoldt
1.66
IFK Halmstad
1.66
PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
1.63
Malmö AI
1.63
PB
  
4Hugo Öhrvall
1.60
IFK Halmstad
1.60
PB
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.52
SB
  
6Carl Berggren
1.47
F Bålsta IK
1.47
PB
  
7Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
1.42
PB
  
8Silas Andersson
1.37
Falkenbergs IK
1.37
SB
  
9Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
1.37
PB
  
1.22
1.60
1.27
1.63
1.32
1.66
1.37
1.69
1.42
1.71
1.47
1.73
1.52
1.57
Dahlholm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
Ewoldt-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Herstedt-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
xo
o
Öhrvall-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Hansson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx
Berggren-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Wesén Åstrand-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Anderssono
o
o
xo
xxx



Hildessono
o
o
xxo
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.85
Falkenbergs IK
5.85
PB
  
2Erik Herstedt
5.34
Malmö AI
5.34
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
5.06
Falkenbergs IK
5.06
PB
  
4Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
4.98
10DEN
4.98
PB
  
5Hugo Öhrvall
4.88
IFK Halmstad
4.88
PB
  
6Kevin Reisa
4.74
IFK Halmstad
4.74
PB
  
7Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
4.60
PB
  
8Olof Håkansson
4.55
IFK Halmstad
4.55
PB
  
9Philip HansmarHöörs IS
4.44
PB
  
10Anton Söderberg
4.23
IFK Halmstad
4.23
PB
  
11Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.99
Trollhättan FIK
3.99
PB
  
12Carl Berggren
3.97
F Bålsta IK
3.97
SB
  
13Otto Eilind
3.90
IFK Halmstad
3.90
PB
  
14Simon Assarsson
3.78
IFK Halmstad
3.78
PB
  
15Linus HallströmVarbergs GIF
2.87
PB
  
Sehlstedt5.855.455.58x5.685.83
Herstedt5.305.345.225.185.055.17
Henriksson4.844.844.92x5.064.96
Redestam4.743.294.923.644.694.98
Öhrvall4.884.744.44xxx
Reisa4.514.524.534.704.744.72
Wesén Åstrand2.684.604.534.414.364.51
Håkansson4.554.454.304.48xx
Hansmar4.434.404.44
Söderberg4.233.784.11
Hallander3.523.993.94
Berggren3.943.973.89
Eilind3.903.623.64
Assarsson3.78xx
Hallström2.872.772.81
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Rinman
13.71
IFK Halmstad
13.71
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
11.05
Falkenbergs IK
11.05
PB
  
3Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
9.59
PB
  
4Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.19
Trollhättan FIK
9.19
  
5Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
8.45
PB
  
6Linus HallströmVarbergs GIF
4.47
PB
  
Rinman11.5413.0612.34x13.7111.69
Sehlstedt10.4410.8810.219.8911.05x
Olivestedt8.598.678.637.979.598.80
Hallander9.158.768.569.198.728.62
Hildesson7.758.157.928.237.658.45
Hallström4.204.234.044.054.364.47
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Rinman
15.28
IFK Halmstad
15.28
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
13.32
F Bålsta IK
13.32
  
3Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
11.86
PB
  
4Love GartmanIF Rigor
6.38
PB
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
6.33
PB
  
6Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
5.77
PB
  
7Simon KronbergIF Rigor
5.09
SB
  
Rinman13.98xx14.7514.7215.28
Berggren13.3211.60x12.11xx
Olivestedt11.8610.5310.5811.5111.5011.58
Gartmanx4.995.274.486.216.38
Hansson6.33x5.86x5.356.28
Hildesson5.773.865.20xxx
Kronberg3.904.754.842.943.075.09
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Hartvigsson
8.53
IFK Halmstad
8.53
PB
  
2Alfred Lindkvist
8.80
Falkenbergs IK
8.80
PB
  
3Sixten Elofsson
9.17
Falkenbergs IK
9.17
PB
  
4Noa Ek
Noa Ek 11, Halmstad
9.67
IFK Halmstad
9.67
PB
  
5Albin Skinner
Albin Skinner 11, Falkenberg
10.47
Falkenbergs IK
10.47
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Hartvigsson
29.47
IFK Halmstad
29.47
PB
  
2Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
29.71
Trollhättan FIK
29.71
PB
  
3Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
33.79
Trollhättan FIK
33.79
PB
  
4Albin Skinner
Albin Skinner 11, Falkenberg
36.58
Falkenbergs IK
36.58
PB
  
Final B
1Alfred Lindkvist
29.18
Falkenbergs IK
29.18
PB
  
2Sixten Elofsson
30.16
Falkenbergs IK
30.16
PB
  
3Noa Ek
Noa Ek 11, Halmstad
33.54
IFK Halmstad
33.54
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Morris Tyler
1.17
IFK Halmstad
1.17
PB
  
1.121.171.22
Tylerxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Lindkvist
4.59
Falkenbergs IK
4.59
PB
  
2Max Hartvigsson
4.54
IFK Halmstad
4.54
PB
  
3Sixten Elofsson
4.39
Falkenbergs IK
4.39
  
4Noa Ek
Noa Ek 11, Halmstad
3.92
IFK Halmstad
3.92
PB
  
5Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.85
Trollhättan FIK
3.85
PB
  
6Albin Skinner
Albin Skinner 11, Falkenberg
3.72
Falkenbergs IK
3.72
PB
  
Lindkvist4.494.42x4.594.584.56
Hartvigsson4.404.474.384.544.484.47
Elofsson3.653.524.174.174.394.19
Ek3.613.923.84xxx
Lindblom3.463.493.843.673.803.85
Skinnerx2.973.722.892.79x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Morris Tyler
6.88
IFK Halmstad
6.88
PB
  
2Albin Skinner
Albin Skinner 11, Falkenberg
4.06
Falkenbergs IK
4.06
PB
  
Tyler6.546.156.856.876.886.37
Skinner3.263.633.783.664.064.02
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.83
PB
  
2Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
8.97
Falkenbergs IK
8.97
  
3Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
9.09
  
4Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.21
PB
  
5Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
9.37
PB
  
6Theodor Nurmi
9.42
Varbergs GIF
9.42
  
7Arvid Westin
9.72
IFK Halmstad
9.72
PB
  
8Assar NielsenIF Rigor
9.79
  
Heat 1
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.89
PB
q
  
2Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
8.95
PB
q
  
3Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
9.01
Falkenbergs IK
9.01
q
  
4Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.24
PB
q
  
5Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
9.44
SB
q
  
6Arvid Westin
9.74
IFK Halmstad
9.74
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Theodor Nurmi
9.22
Varbergs GIF
9.22
PB
q
  
2Assar NielsenIF Rigor
9.67
PB
q
  
3Isak Almgren
9.92
IFK Halmstad
9.92
PB
  
4Oskar Mårtensson
10.08
IFK Halmstad
10.08
PB
  
5Vincent Asseus
10.72
IFK Halmstad
10.72
SB
  
6Harry JohanssonIF Rigor
11.17
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
29.38
PB
  
2Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
30.85
Falkenbergs IK
30.85
PB
  
3Theodor Nurmi
31.18
Varbergs GIF
31.18
PB
  
4Assar Nielsen
31.56
IF Rigor
31.56
PB
  
Final B
1Arvid Westin
31.87
IFK Halmstad
31.87
PB
  
2Adam Svensson
32.92
IFK Halmstad
32.92
PB
  
3Movitz Hoffert
34.93
IFK Halmstad
34.93
PB
  
4Harry JohanssonIF Rigor
39.24
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
1.44
PB
  
2Adam Svensson
1.41
IFK Halmstad
1.41
PB
  
3Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
1.27
Falkenbergs IK
1.27
PB
  
4Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
1.27
SB
  
5Theodor Nurmi
1.22
Varbergs GIF
1.22
=PB
  
6Jonathan Andersson
Jonathan Andersson 13, Halmstad
1.17
13IFK Halmstad
1.17
=PB
  
7Albin Tilander
1.12
IFK Halmstad
1.12
PB
  
8Hebbe Sonfalk
Hebbe Sonfalk 14, Falkenberg
1.12
14Falkenbergs IK
1.12
PB
  
1.02
1.38
1.07
1.41
1.12
1.44
1.17
1.50
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.35
Jägerström-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
Svensson-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
Nilssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Bäckström-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Nurmio
o
o
o
xo
xxx
-
x
Anderssono
o
xo
xo
xxx



Tilanderxo
o
o
xxx




Sonfalko
o
xo
xxx




P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
4.65
Falkenbergs IK
4.65
PB
  
2Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
4.30
PB
  
3Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
4.28
  
4Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
4.26
=PB
  
5Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
4.10
SB
  
6Adam Svensson
4.07
IFK Halmstad
4.07
PB
  
7Theodor Nurmi
4.03
Varbergs GIF
4.03
PB
  
8Isak Almgren
3.77
IFK Halmstad
3.77
PB
  
9Movitz Hoffert
3.49
IFK Halmstad
3.49
PB
  
10Oskar MårtenssonIFK Halmstad
3.46
PB
  
11Nils von Bahr
3.38
Varbergs GIF
3.38
PB
  
12Assar NielsenIF Rigor
3.30
  
Nilsson4.474.364.354.654.494.21
Grahn3.944.244.043.874.134.30
Andréas4.284.074.054.084.224.19
Jägerström4.184.104.184.234.264.18
Bäckström3.904.013.853.914.034.10
Svensson3.773.833.894.054.014.07
Nurmi4.033.923.983.994.013.77
Almgren3.773.613.623.633.433.25
Hoffert3.493.473.47
Mårtensson3.413.093.46
von Bahr3.383.12x
Nielsen2.962.843.30
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
7.64
PB
  
2Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
7.40
PB
  
3Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
6.37
PB
  
4Harry JohanssonIF Rigor
6.25
PB
  
5Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
5.74
Falkenbergs IK
5.74
PB
  
6Theodor Nurmi
5.59
Varbergs GIF
5.59
PB
  
7Vincent Asseus
5.29
IFK Halmstad
5.29
PB
  
8Albin Tilander
4.57
IFK Halmstad
4.57
PB
  
Grahn7.057.647.366.767.427.04
Jägerström6.767.196.766.617.406.67
Bäckström6.135.956.336.306.156.37
Johansson6.256.03xx5.955.89
Nilsson4.635.085.135.405.495.74
Nurmi4.015.065.59x4.725.04
Asseus4.825.094.645.295.024.72
Tilander4.493.434.413.214.004.57
Kvinnor
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.42
SB
  
2Moa Stagemyr
9.24
Mölndals AIK
9.24
SB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
10.66
PB
  
2Thea Grangéus
9.62
Falkenbergs IK
9.62
PB
  
Fohlén Gladhxx9.3010.1910.2710.66
Grangéus9.009.62x9.088.98x
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abby Andersson
8.21
Falkenbergs IK
8.21
PB
  
2Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.44
SB
  
3Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.50
PB
  
4Svea Roos
8.64
IFK Lund
8.64
PB
  
5Alma Sandö
9.61
Varbergs GIF
9.61
SB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Johansson
27.52
Varbergs GIF
27.52
PB
  
2Svea Roos
28.49
IFK Lund
28.49
PB
  
3Tinja Strandmark
30.32
Ljungby FIK
30.32
PB
  
4Olivia Lindgren
30.33
Falkenbergs IK
30.33
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Roos
1.37
IFK Lund
1.37
SB
  
2Alma Sandö
1.37
Varbergs GIF
1.37
SB
  
1.271.321.371.42
Roosxoooxxx
Sandöoxoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.90
PB
  
2Svea Roos
4.89
IFK Lund
4.89
PB
  
3Olivia Lindgren
4.31
Falkenbergs IK
4.31
PB
  
Strandmarkxx4.804.904.59x
Roos4.66x4.70x4.894.69
Lindgren4.144.314.17x4.29x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlie Redestam
Charlie Redestam 08, DEN
10.22
08DEN
10.22
PB
  
2Abby Andersson
9.57
Falkenbergs IK
9.57
PB
  
Redestam9.3610.2010.229.309.309.35
Andersson9.369.579.568.858.908.82
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlie Redestam
Charlie Redestam 08, DEN
12.07
08DEN
12.07
PB
  
Redestam11.9911.4211.7812.0711.2911.73
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Siljan
8.32
IFK Halmstad
8.32
PB
  
2Olivia Ståhl
8.34
IFK Halmstad
8.34
  
3Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
8.47
  
4Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
8.54
  
5Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.56
PB
  
6Elin Stagemyr
8.66
Mölndals AIK
8.66
=SB
  
7Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
8.75
  
8Lisa Högberg
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
  
Final B
1Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.83
=PB
  
2Hanna Salberg
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
  
3Alva Bengtsson
8.97
Falkenbergs IK
8.97
  
4Meja Grangéus
8.99
Falkenbergs IK
8.99
  
5Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.99
  
6Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
9.05
Falkenbergs IK
9.05
  
7Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.09
  
Heat 1
1Olivia Ståhl
8.26
IFK Halmstad
8.26
PB
q
  
2Nova Siljan
8.33
IFK Halmstad
8.33
PB
q
  
3Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
8.41
PB
q
  
4Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
8.50
PB
q
  
5Elin Stagemyr
8.66
Mölndals AIK
8.66
SB
q
  
6Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.69
q
  
7Lisa Högberg
8.78
Mölndals AIK
8.78
PB
q
  
8Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.21
Mölndals AIK
9.21
SB
  
Heat 2
1Alva Bengtsson
8.86
Falkenbergs IK
8.86
PB
q
  
2Meja Grangéus
8.93
Falkenbergs IK
8.93
PB
q
  
3Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
9.02
PB
q
  
4Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.03
PB
q
  
5Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
9.03
Falkenbergs IK
9.03
PB
q
  
6Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
9.08
Falkenbergs IK
9.08
SB
  
7Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.11
SB
  
8Signe Lindblad
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
SB
  
Heat 3
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
8.70
PB
q
  
2Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.83
PB
q
  
3Hanna Salberg
8.84
Mölndals AIK
8.84
PB
q
  
4Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.95
PB
q
  
5Molly Hallberg
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
PB
  
6Märta Sund
9.21
Varbergs GIF
9.21
=PB
  
7Stella Kaiser
9.22
Varbergs GIF
9.22
PB
  
8Fanny StrömIF Rigor
9.40
SB
  
Heat 4
1Alma Åkesson
9.26
Varbergs GIF
9.26
PB
  
2Vilma Tilander
9.27
IFK Halmstad
9.27
PB
  
3Annie Rasmussen FrisingLaholm IF
9.65
PB
  
4Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.68
Trollhättan FIK
9.68
  
5Miranda MöllbornIFK Halmstad
9.78
PB
  
6Tienne Sonfalk
10.20
Falkenbergs IK
10.20
PB
  
7Stina Hallin
Stina Hallin 10, Falkenberg
10.23
Falkenbergs IK
10.23
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Siljan
27.46
IFK Halmstad
27.46
PB
  
2Tilde Göransson
27.95
Varbergs GIF
27.95
PB
  
3Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
28.84
PB
  
4Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
28.91
SB
  
Final B
1Meja Grangéus
29.17
Falkenbergs IK
29.17
PB
  
2Astrid Hansson
29.49
IFK Halmstad
29.49
SB
  
3Elvira Johansson
30.11
Varbergs GIF
30.11
SB
  
4Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
31.31
IFK Halmstad
31.31
PB
  
Final C
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
28.87
PB
  
2Märta Sund
30.75
Varbergs GIF
30.75
PB
  
3Signe Lindblad
31.87
IFK Halmstad
31.87
SB
  
Final D
1Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
29.70
Falkenbergs IK
29.70
PB
  
2Stella Kaiser
30.59
Varbergs GIF
30.59
PB
  
3Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
31.61
Trollhättan FIK
31.61
PB
  
Final E
1Svea Karlsson
29.71
Varbergs GIF
29.71
PB
  
2Vilma Tilander
30.17
IFK Halmstad
30.17
PB
  
3Miranda Möllborn
33.91
IFK Halmstad
33.91
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Ståhl
1.62
IFK Halmstad
1.62
PB
  
2Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
PB
  
3Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
1.42
  
4Svea Karlsson
1.37
Varbergs GIF
1.37
PB
  
4Alva Bengtsson
1.37
Falkenbergs IK
1.37
=PB
  
6Nova Arvidsson
1.37
Stensjöns IF
1.37
SB
  
7Fanny StrömIF Rigor
1.37
SB
  
8Ebba Lindlyckes
1.27
Falkenbergs IK
1.27
PB
  
9Astrid Nöjd
1.27
IFK Halmstad
1.27
PB
  
10Hedvig Weréen
1.22
Falkenbergs IK
1.22
PB
  
1.12
1.52
1.17
1.57
1.22
1.60
1.27
1.62
1.32
1.64
1.37
1.42
1.47
Ståhl-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
Gross-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Lundqvist-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Karlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Bengtsson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Arvidsson-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Ström-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Lindlyckeso
o
o
xo
xxx



Nöjd-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Weréeno
o
o
xxx




F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
5.07
PB
  
2Nova Siljan
5.01
IFK Halmstad
5.01
PB
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.95
PB
  
4Olivia Ståhl
4.91
IFK Halmstad
4.91
PB
  
5Alva Bengtsson
4.46
Falkenbergs IK
4.46
PB
  
6Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
4.45
Falkenbergs IK
4.45
SB
  
7Nova Arvidsson
4.44
Stensjöns IF
4.44
PB
  
8Svea Karlsson
4.38
Varbergs GIF
4.38
PB
  
9Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
4.37
PB
  
10Elin Stagemyr
4.35
Mölndals AIK
4.35
SB
  
11Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
4.28
IFK Halmstad
4.28
PB
  
12Astrid Hansson
4.25
IFK Halmstad
4.25
SB
  
13Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
4.25
PB
  
14Molly Hallberg
4.25
Mölndals AIK
4.25
SB
  
15Lisa Högberg
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
SB
  
16Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
4.22
PB
  
17Hanna Salberg
4.21
Mölndals AIK
4.21
PB
  
18Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
4.03
Falkenbergs IK
4.03
PB
  
19Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
4.02
PB
  
20Annie Rasmussen FrisingLaholm IF
3.92
PB
  
21Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
3.91
PB
  
22Vilma Tilander
3.76
IFK Halmstad
3.76
PB
  
23Ebba Westerberg
3.75
IFK Halmstad
3.75
PB
  
24Stina Hallin
Stina Hallin 10, Falkenberg
3.74
Falkenbergs IK
3.74
PB
  
25Matilda SundqvistMölndals AIK
3.62
PB
  
26Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.53
Trollhättan FIK
3.53
SB
  
27Alma Åkesson
3.49
Varbergs GIF
3.49
SB
  
28Astrid Nöjd
3.48
IFK Halmstad
3.48
PB
  
29Stella Kaiser
3.24
Varbergs GIF
3.24
PB
  
30Julia von Bahr
3.03
Varbergs GIF
3.03
SB
  
Tienne Sonfalk
NM
Falkenbergs IK
NM
  
Göransson4.974.905.044.644.635.07
Siljan4.924.864.924.725.014.70
Orestig4.354.954.61x4.884.82
Ståhlx4.784.854.91xx
Bengtsson4.214.164.464.384.203.94
Orsander4.284.164.434.454.43x
Arvidsson4.444.21x4.35x4.40
Karlsson4.384.084.374.374.294.26
Vennerstenx4.374.24
Stagemyr4.334.354.16
Jarl4.283.944.19
Hansson4.11x4.25
Widell3.994.253.86
Hallbergx4.25x
Högberg4.234.173.15
Lindstrand4.003.804.22
Salberg3.46x4.21
Wixe3.534.033.76
Ruderfelt3.873.854.02
Rasmussen Frising3.713.433.92
Johansson3.912.363.87
Tilander3.243.613.76
Westerberg3.753.21x
Hallin3.693.743.51
Sundqvist3.623.353.34
Van Den Berg3.453.353.53
Åkessonx3.493.33
Nöjd3.483.233.33
Kaiser3.213.243.05
von Bahr3.032.45
Sonfalkxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.08
PB
  
2Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
8.03
Falkenbergs IK
8.03
PB
  
3Julia von Bahr
7.84
Varbergs GIF
7.84
PB
  
4Signe Lindblad
7.79
IFK Halmstad
7.79
PB
  
5Madicken WestlingMölndals AIK
7.58
PB
  
6Ebba Lindlyckes
7.23
Falkenbergs IK
7.23
PB
  
7Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
6.79
PB
  
8Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
6.26
PB
  
9Ebba Westerberg
5.92
IFK Halmstad
5.92
PB
  
10Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
5.67
PB
  
11Miranda MöllbornIFK Halmstad
5.61
PB
  
12Stina Hallin
Stina Hallin 10, Falkenberg
4.43
Falkenbergs IK
4.43
PB
  
13Tienne Sonfalk
4.38
Falkenbergs IK
4.38
PB
  
Orestig9.088.828.959.019.058.48
Wixe6.296.308.037.317.558.02
von Bahr7.847.677.327.357.387.44
Lindbladx7.19x7.297.797.22
Westling7.587.317.126.61x7.39
Lindlyckes6.866.617.237.196.097.03
Vennersten6.796.336.526.266.166.53
Zettergren6.186.266.144.71
Westerberg5.925.805.57
Bengtsson5.095.675.40
Möllborn5.375.545.61
Hallin3.714.364.43
Sonfalk4.214.384.33
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Åkesson
7.77
Varbergs GIF
7.77
PB
  
2Tilda Parker
7.29
Laholm IF
7.29
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
5.83
PB
  
Åkesson7.29x7.407.237.207.77
Parker7.296.255.586.396.836.45
Bengtsson3.773.785.835.794.975.47
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
8.64
PB
  
2Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
8.68
PB
  
3Signe Misuri
8.75
Varbergs GIF
8.75
  
4Matilda Money
8.88
Varbergs GIF
8.88
  
5Maja AnderssonÅhus FIK
9.00
  
6Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
9.08
  
7Savanna JohanssonIFK Halmstad
9.24
PB
  
8Linéa Lyckekil
9.47
IFK Halmstad
9.47
PB
  
Heat 1
1Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
8.72
PB
q
  
2Matilda Money
8.83
Varbergs GIF
8.83
PB
q
  
3Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
9.01
q
  
4Linéa Lyckekil
9.48
IFK Halmstad
9.48
PB
q
  
5Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
9.61
Falkenbergs IK
9.61
SB
  
6Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
10.05
Trollhättan FIK
10.05
PB
  
7Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
10.09
  
Heat 2
1Signe Misuri
8.73
Varbergs GIF
8.73
PB
q
  
2Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
8.77
PB
q
  
3Maja AnderssonÅhus FIK
8.99
PB
q
  
4Savanna JohanssonIFK Halmstad
9.60
PB
q
  
5Emmie Kubenka
9.61
IFK Halmstad
9.61
PB
  
6Ebba Lindberg
10.04
Varbergs GIF
10.04
PB
  
7Ebba Ekström
10.26
IF Rigor
10.26
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Misuri
28.58
Varbergs GIF
28.58
PB
  
2Loona Bjurklint
29.16
Varbergs GIF
29.16
  
3Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
31.87
Falkenbergs IK
31.87
PB
  
4Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
33.05
Trollhättan FIK
33.05
PB
  
Final B
1Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
29.09
PB
  
2Savanna Johansson
30.70
IFK Halmstad
30.70
PB
  
3Ebba Danarö
31.42
Åhus FIK
31.42
PB
  
4Emmie Kubenka
33.93
IFK Halmstad
33.93
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja AnderssonÅhus FIK
1.42
PB
  
2Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.36
SB
  
3Hanna Bengtsson
1.33
IFK Halmstad
1.33
PB
  
1.12
1.42
1.17
1.45
1.22
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Andersson-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Danarö-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Bengtssono
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
4.67
PB
  
2Maja AnderssonÅhus FIK
4.52
PB
  
3Matilda Money
4.43
Varbergs GIF
4.43
SB
  
4Signe Misuri
4.39
Varbergs GIF
4.39
PB
  
5Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
4.35
PB
  
6Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
4.26
PB
  
7Saga LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.96
PB
  
8Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
3.94
Falkenbergs IK
3.94
PB
  
9Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
3.79
  
10Emmie Kubenka
3.68
IFK Halmstad
3.68
PB
  
11Hanna Bengtsson
3.62
IFK Halmstad
3.62
PB
  
12Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
3.61
  
13Ebba EkströmIF Rigor
3.43
PB
  
14Emma Norén
3.42
IF Rigor
3.42
PB
  
15Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.24
Trollhättan FIK
3.24
  
16Linéa Lyckekil
3.05
IFK Halmstad
3.05
PB
  
17Savanna JohanssonIFK Halmstad
2.81
PB
  
Bjurklint4.664.344.434.434.674.61
Andersson4.404.304.304.424.524.35
Money4.33x4.434.384.284.39
Misuri4.304.144.054.314.184.39
Danarö4.304.344.35x4.094.17
Strandberg3.764.044.004.043.994.26
Lindstrand3.833.753.853.883.853.96
Ling3.813.943.933.843.783.86
Svensson3.733.653.79
Kubenka3.643.683.62
Bengtsson3.593.433.62
Jakobsson3.613.433.38
Ekström3.213.373.43
Norén3.363.373.42
Johannesson3.113.093.24
Lyckekilx2.953.05
Johansson2.722.81x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
9.78
  
2Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
9.27
  
3Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
8.35
PB
  
4Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
8.24
Trollhättan FIK
8.24
PB
  
5Hanna Bengtsson
7.82
IFK Halmstad
7.82
PB
  
6Thelma LjunggrenIF Rigor
6.54
PB
  
7Emma Norén
5.82
IF Rigor
5.82
PB
  
8Linéa Lyckekil
5.12
IFK Halmstad
5.12
PB
  
Jakobsson9.489.789.159.499.099.45
Bjurklintx9.248.548.639.029.27
Danaröx7.608.357.55x7.74
Johannesson7.417.678.098.24x8.06
Bengtsson7.297.017.297.217.767.82
Ljunggren5.696.485.926.545.645.37
Norén5.825.355.145.545.655.66
Lyckekil4.844.594.514.754.905.12
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
9.02
  
2Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
9.30
Göteborgs KIK
9.30
  
3Laura Olofsson
9.48
Varbergs GIF
9.48
PB
  
4Linnéa Kullberg
9.49
IFK Halmstad
9.49
PB
  
5Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
9.65
  
6Celia Färnstrand
Celia Färnstrand 12, Göteborgs KIK
9.67
Göteborgs KIK
9.67
  
7Sigrid Weren
Sigrid Weren 12, Falkenberg
9.67
Falkenbergs IK
9.67
  
8Isabella Ståhl
9.76
IFK Halmstad
9.76
  
Heat 1
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
8.94
PB
q
  
2Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
9.22
Göteborgs KIK
9.22
q
  
3Isabella Ståhl
9.50
IFK Halmstad
9.50
PB
q
  
4Laura Olofsson
9.53
Varbergs GIF
9.53
PB
q
  
5Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
9.63
PB
q
  
6Celia Färnstrand
Celia Färnstrand 12, Göteborgs KIK
9.64
Göteborgs KIK
9.64
PB
q
  
7Havanna Camara
9.98
Falkenbergs IK
9.98
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sigrid Weren
Sigrid Weren 12, Falkenberg
9.57
Falkenbergs IK
9.57
PB
q
  
2Linnéa Kullberg
9.59
IFK Halmstad
9.59
PB
q
  
3Lisa MalmströmIF Rigor
9.91
PB
  
4Holly Larsson
10.05
Varbergs GIF
10.05
PB
  
5Agnes Göransson
10.58
Varbergs GIF
10.58
SB
  
6Alice Lindgren
11.96
Falkenbergs IK
11.96
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
30.53
Göteborgs KIK
30.53
PB
  
2Isabella Ståhl
33.06
IFK Halmstad
33.06
PB
  
3Lisa MalmströmIF Rigor
33.58
PB
  
Final B
1Engla Johansson
Engla Johansson 13, Varberg
32.08
13Varbergs GIF
32.08
PB
  
2Celia Färnstrand
Celia Färnstrand 12, Göteborgs KIK
32.71
Göteborgs KIK
32.71
PB
  
3Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
33.11
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
1.42
PB
  
2Ella Palmgren
Ella Palmgren 12, Falkenberg
1.27
Falkenbergs IK
1.27
PB
  
3Isabella Ståhl
1.22
IFK Halmstad
1.22
PB
  
4Sigrid Weren
Sigrid Weren 12, Falkenberg
1.17
Falkenbergs IK
1.17
PB
  
5Lisa MalmströmIF Rigor
1.17
PB
  
6Linnéa Kullberg
1.17
IFK Halmstad
1.17
PB
  
0.92
1.30
0.97
1.33
1.02
1.36
1.07
1.39
1.12
1.42
1.17
1.45
1.22
1.27
Arwedsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
Palmgren-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Ståhl-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Weren-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Malmström-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Kullbergo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
4.34
Göteborgs KIK
4.34
PB
  
2Havanna Camara
3.77
Falkenbergs IK
3.77
SB
  
3Celia Färnstrand
Celia Färnstrand 12, Göteborgs KIK
3.75
Göteborgs KIK
3.75
PB
  
4Sigrid Weren
Sigrid Weren 12, Falkenberg
3.71
Falkenbergs IK
3.71
PB
  
5Holly Larsson
3.66
Varbergs GIF
3.66
PB
  
6Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
3.52
PB
  
7Agnes GöranssonVarbergs GIF
3.48
PB
  
8Ella Palmgren
Ella Palmgren 12, Falkenberg
3.42
Falkenbergs IK
3.42
PB
  
9Alice Lindgren
2.67
Falkenbergs IK
2.67
PB
  
Frida AxelssonIF Rigor
NM
  
Littenheim4.284.344.234.184.104.05
Camara3.703.563.773.723.703.74
Färnstrand3.693.753.593.513.463.50
Weren3.563.413.713.313.443.62
Larsson3.663.593.533.463.623.20
Mårtensson3.383.383.443.143.493.52
Göransson3.483.353.293.293.343.33
Palmgren3.383.383.34x3.423.41
Lindgren2.67x2.62
Axelssonxxx
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigrid Weren
Sigrid Weren 12, Falkenberg
6.98
Falkenbergs IK
6.98
PB
  
2Ella Palmgren
Ella Palmgren 12, Falkenberg
6.56
Falkenbergs IK
6.56
PB
  
3Alice Lindgren
6.27
Falkenbergs IK
6.27
PB
  
Weren6.496.716.986.856.23x
Palmgren5.486.386.546.566.556.53
Lindgren5.79x6.146.116.275.18