0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 615 (321+294)   Starter: 1161 (577+584)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.76
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
6.87
Bromma IF
6.87
PB
  
3Samuel Ekelund
6.94
IF Göta Karlstad
6.94
=PB
  
4Desmond Rogo
6.97
IFK Lidingö
6.97
  
4Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
6.97
=PB
  
6Lion Martinez
7.03
Upsala IF
7.03
  
7Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.06
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Babu Badjie
7.02
Danderyds SK
7.02
PB
  
2Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
7.13
  
3Emil Klockar
7.35
Huddinge AIS
7.35
PB
  
4Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.36
Oskarshamns SK
7.36
  
5Meso JE Egenaonu
7.37
Hammarby IF
7.37
PB
  
6Jacob NorsellTäby IS
7.39
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Tristan StenmanHellas FK
7.36
PB
  
2Valter WattmanAIK
7.46
  
3Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
7.58
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
7.39
  
2Sebastian Diaz Vargas
Sebastian Diaz Vargas 00, FIN
7.44
00FIN
7.44
PB
  
3Karl Thilers
7.45
Turebergs FK
7.45
  
4William WellstedtBromma IF
7.51
PB
  
5Samuel Komesha
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
PB
  
6Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
7.71
Spårvägens FK
7.71
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Samir YusufAIK
7.48
PB
  
2Carl Svensson
7.70
Bromma IF
7.70
  
3Adam SvenningssonBromma IF
7.76
  
4Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
7.92
  
5Oliver Carlsson
8.09
Turebergs FK
8.09
  
6Niclas Lindholm
8.60
Mälarö SOK
8.60
  
Final F
11 feb
11 feb
1Frank Förnestig
7.58
Hammarby IF
7.58
  
2Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.58
Eskilstuna FI
7.58
PB
  
3Binayak Shrivas
7.68
Turebergs FK
7.68
SB
  
4Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
7.78
06FIN
7.78
  
5Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
7.86
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
7.34
PB
q
  
2Karl Thilers
7.43
Turebergs FK
7.43
PB
q
  
3Sebastian Diaz Vargas
Sebastian Diaz Vargas 00, FIN
7.53
00FIN
7.53
PB
q
  
4Samuel Komesha
7.54
Hammarby IF
7.54
=PB
q
  
5Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
7.59
Hammarby IF
7.59
q
  
6Linus MattssonTäby IS
7.60
q
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1William WellstedtBromma IF
7.54
PB
q
  
2Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.68
Eskilstuna FI
7.68
q
  
3Binayak Shrivas
7.70
Turebergs FK
7.70
SB
q
  
4Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
7.74
Spårvägens FK
7.74
q
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Frank Förnestig
7.55
Hammarby IF
7.55
SB
q
  
2Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
7.75
06FIN
7.75
PB
q
  
3Ricky Wahlberg
7.81
Hammarby IF
7.81
q
  
4Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
7.82
PB
q
  
5Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
7.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.90
PB
q
  
6Edward Lindfors SchejaSpårvägens FK
7.91
q
  
Heat 4
11 feb
11 feb
1Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
7.89
PB
q
  
2Oliver Carlsson
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
q
  
3Lucas Westerberg
8.46
Spårvägens FK
8.46
PB
q
  
4Niclas Lindholm
8.54
Mälarö SOK
8.54
SB
q
  
Heat 5
11 feb
11 feb
1Carl Svensson
7.61
Bromma IF
7.61
PB
q
  
2Samir YusufAIK
7.69
PB
q
  
3Adam SvenningssonBromma IF
7.72
PB
q
  
Heat 6
11 feb
11 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.85
q
  
2Filip Olsson
6.93
Bromma IF
6.93
SB
q
  
3Desmond Rogo
6.94
IFK Lidingö
6.94
SB
q
  
4Samuel Ekelund
6.94
IF Göta Karlstad
6.94
PB
q
  
5Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
6.97
PB
q
  
6Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.05
q
  
7Lion Martinez
7.05
Upsala IF
7.05
q
  
Heat 7
11 feb
11 feb
1Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
7.05
PB
q
  
2Babu Badjie
7.10
Danderyds SK
7.10
PB
q
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.32
Oskarshamns SK
7.32
q
  
4Emil Klockar
7.36
Huddinge AIS
7.36
PB
q
  
5Meso JE Egenaonu
7.41
Hammarby IF
7.41
q
  
6Jacob NorsellTäby IS
7.44
q
  
Heat 8
11 feb
11 feb
1Joar Eriksson
7.37
Turebergs FK
7.37
PB
q
  
2Tristan StenmanHellas FK
7.42
PB
q
  
3Valter WattmanAIK
7.42
PB
q
  
4Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
7.48
q
  
5Vincent LindqvistBromma IF
7.52
q
  
6Elias Högnelid
7.56
Tjalve FIF
7.56
q
  
7Nils Söderqvist
7.60
Huddinge AIS
7.60
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Lucas Törnström
22.01
Danderyds SK
22.01
PB
  
2Babu Badjie
22.35
Danderyds SK
22.35
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
22.53
  
4Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
24.13
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Jordan Benitez
23.22
Turebergs FK
23.22
PB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
23.25
PB
  
3Eemeli Peura
23.27
Upsala IF
23.27
PB
  
4Sebastian Diaz Vargas
Sebastian Diaz Vargas 00, FIN
24.01
00FIN
24.01
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Cedric Boateng
23.79
Hammarby IF
23.79
PB
  
2Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
23.83
PB
  
3Robin Göransson
23.88
Turebergs FK
23.88
  
4Nils Söderqvist
23.97
Huddinge AIS
23.97
  
Final D
9 feb
9 feb
1Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
24.29
PB
  
2Leo Andorf
Leo Andorf 08, Hässelby
24.60
Hässelby SK
24.60
  
3Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
24.75
06FIN
24.75
SB
  
4Max Unger
25.07
IF Linnéa
25.07
  
Final E
9 feb
9 feb
1Theodor Duvert
23.99
Hässelby SK
23.99
PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
24.48
Hammarby IF
24.48
PB
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
24.93
PB
  
4Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
24.94
PB
  
Final F
9 feb
9 feb
1Jakob Lindberg
24.89
Hellas FK
24.89
PB
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.05
Spårvägens FK
26.05
  
3Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
26.61
PB
  
4Alfred Söreskog Pero
Alfred Söreskog Pero 08, FIN
26.86
08FIN
26.86
PB
  
Final G
9 feb
9 feb
1Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
24.85
Spårvägens FK
24.85
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
24.90
Hammarby IF
24.90
PB
  
3Nick Skarin
26.93
Hammarby IF
26.93
PB
  
4Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
27.63
Spårvägens FK
27.63
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
10 feb
10 feb
1Filip Herre
50.31
Hammarby IF
50.31
SB
  
2Andreas Linder
50.41
Upsala IF
50.41
PB
  
3Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
51.14
PB
  
4Emil Sörqvist
51.84
Huddinge AIS
51.84
SB
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Huddinge
51.94
Huddinge AIS
51.94
PB
  
2Max Myrin
52.39
Hellas FK
52.39
SB
  
3Edvin Unger
52.90
Bromma IF
52.90
  
4Alfred Berglind
53.04
Hammarby IF
53.04
  
Final C
10 feb
10 feb
1Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
52.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
52.75
PB
  
2Victor Johnson
52.85
Bromma IF
52.85
PB
  
3Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
53.00
SB
  
4Robin Göransson
53.37
Turebergs FK
53.37
  
Final D
10 feb
10 feb
1Victor JonssonTäby IS
54.13
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
54.59
PB
  
3Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
54.73
Västerås FK
54.73
  
4Linus Fondin
54.88
Hanvikens SK
54.88
SB
  
Final E
10 feb
10 feb
1Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
55.06
SB
  
2Hugo Sundström
55.59
Hammarby IF
55.59
PB
  
3Hugo Jansson
57.05
IFK Lidingö
57.05
PB
  
4Kit Fossengen
58.38
Huddinge AIS
58.38
PB
  
Final F
10 feb
10 feb
1Fredrik Nybäck
1:01.22
Spårvägens FK
1:01.22
  
2Fredrik Eckerström
1:01.82
Spårvägens FK
1:01.82
SB
  
3Erik Alteskog
1:02.61
Hammarby IF
1:02.61
  
4Bobbie Baars
1:02.91
Turebergs FK
1:02.91
SB
  
Final G
10 feb
10 feb
1Jonatan Borg
55.08
Hammarby IF
55.08
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
58.14
Hanvikens SK
58.14
PB
  
3Love Rabnor
58.25
Huddinge AIS
58.25
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
11 feb
11 feb
1Elmar Engholm
1:58.38
Hässelby SK
1:58.38
SB
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1:58.49
Hammarby IF
1:58.49
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
1:58.51
Sundsvalls FI
1:58.51
PB
  
4Stefan Ritte
1:59.20
IFK Tumba
1:59.20
PB
  
5Milian Hentschke
2:00.30
Tullinge FI
2:00.30
PB
  
6Simon Sandkvist
2:00.44
Spårvägens FK
2:00.44
  
7Daniel Musirim
2:01.95
Sundbybergs IK
2:01.95
PB
  
Jakob Sandström
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Simon Asplund
Simon Asplund 05, Löparnas vänner
2:05.48
Löparnas vänner IF
2:05.48
PB
  
2Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:06.01
PB
  
3Axel Månsson
2:07.66
Hanvikens SK
2:07.66
PB
  
4Linus Östlund
Linus Östlund 05, Löparnas vänner
2:08.60
Löparnas vänner IF
2:08.60
PB
  
5David Ahlberg
2:09.47
Bromma IF
2:09.47
  
6Allan Herulf
Allan Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
2:09.57
Löparnas vänner IF
2:09.57
PB
  
7Ruben Hård
Ruben Hård 06, Löparnas vänner
2:09.94
Löparnas vänner IF
2:09.94
PB
  
8Elias Jungefors
2:13.13
Hammarby IF
2:13.13
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Rasmus Berglund
2:05.71
Huddinge AIS
2:05.71
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
2:06.25
Huddinge AIS
2:06.25
PB
  
3Simon Palmgren
Simon Palmgren 06, Löparnas vänner
2:12.10
Löparnas vänner IF
2:12.10
PB
  
4Anders Klockar
2:17.04
Huddinge AIS
2:17.04
  
5Daniel Förberg
2:20.46
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:20.46
SB
  
6Joar Palm
Joar Palm 79, Hammarby
2:23.29
Hammarby IF
2:23.29
PB
  
7Jan Wiklund
2:28.20
IK Wilske
2:28.20
PB
  
8Johan Engholm
2:30.24
Hässelby SK
2:30.24
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
9 feb
9 feb
1Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah 95, Spårvägen
3:58.94
Spårvägens FK
3:58.94
SB
  
2Noa Steiner
4:00.24
Turebergs FK
4:00.24
PB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
4:00.74
Spårvägens FK
4:00.74
SB
  
4August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
4:02.79
Spårvägens FK
4:02.79
PB
  
5Stefan Ritte
4:06.78
IFK Tumba
4:06.78
PB
  
6Rickard Pell
4:08.30
Hässelby SK
4:08.30
SB NR45
  
7Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Tullinge FI
4:13.48
Tullinge FI
4:13.48
  
8Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:16.23
Turebergs FK
4:16.23
  
9Elvin Thorsén
Elvin Thorsén 05, Löparnas vänner
4:20.23
Löparnas vänner IF
4:20.23
  
10Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
4:23.66
Turebergs FK
4:23.66
SB
  
Bienvenue Musore
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Simon Asplund
Simon Asplund 05, Löparnas vänner
4:17.64
Löparnas vänner IF
4:17.64
PB
  
2Daniel Musirim
4:19.05
Sundbybergs IK
4:19.05
PB
  
3Simon Rowland
4:20.14
Hammarby IF
4:20.14
PB
  
4Hector Bergström
4:25.02
Tjalve FIF
4:25.02
SB
  
5Felix Davidsson-BerndtssonHammarby IF
4:25.73
  
6Johan Åkerström
4:27.56
Turebergs FK
4:27.56
PB
  
7Fredrik Nybäck
4:29.04
Spårvägens FK
4:29.04
SB
  
8Linus Östlund
Linus Östlund 05, Löparnas vänner
4:30.92
Löparnas vänner IF
4:30.92
PB
  
9Otto Wendle Lindestam
4:31.58
Spårvägens FK
4:31.58
  
10Axel Månsson
4:35.45
Hanvikens SK
4:35.45
  
11Ruben Hård
Ruben Hård 06, Löparnas vänner
4:37.63
Löparnas vänner IF
4:37.63
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Michael Negasi
4:35.84
Turebergs FK
4:35.84
PB
  
2Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Studenterna
4:37.58
FK Studenterna
4:37.58
PB
  
3William Clason
4:44.50
Täby IS
4:44.50
PB
  
4Elias Jungefors
4:46.18
Hammarby IF
4:46.18
PB
  
5Dante Schulze
4:46.83
Huddinge AIS
4:46.83
SB
  
6Alexander Andersson
4:50.43
Hammarby IF
4:50.43
  
7Joar Palm
Joar Palm 79, Hammarby
4:56.73
Hammarby IF
4:56.73
PB
  
8Jan Wiklund
5:00.45
IK Wilske
5:00.45
SB
  
9Richard Hermansson
5:11.11
Spårvägens FK
5:11.11
PB
  
10Johan Engholm
5:13.21
Hässelby SK
5:13.21
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linus Otto Boyer
8.24
Upsala IF
8.24
q
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.28
q
  
3Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 02, Spårvägen
8.61
Spårvägens FK
8.61
q
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
8.69
q
  
5Isac Svensson
8.76
IFK Halmstad
8.76
=PB
q
  
6David Adrian
8.77
Huddinge AIS
8.77
q
  
7Theodor Duvert
8.79
Hässelby SK
8.79
q
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linus Otto Boyer
8.20
Upsala IF
8.20
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.25
  
3Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 02, Spårvägen
8.57
Spårvägens FK
8.57
  
4David Adrian
8.66
Huddinge AIS
8.66
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
8.81
Hässelby SK
8.81
  
6Isac Svensson
8.94
IFK Halmstad
8.94
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
9.05
  
M Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Theodor Duvert
1.91
Hässelby SK
1.91
SB
  
2Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.76
  
3Mats Kollbrink
1.66
Hässelby SK
1.66
SB
  
3Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
1.66
Hammarby IF
1.66
  
1.611.661.711.761.811.861.911.95
Duvert---ooxoxxoxxx
Larripa Taxell---oxxx
Kollbrinkoxoxxx
Emfeloxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oliver Sandberg
4.83
Huddinge AIS
4.83
  
2Quincy Hackett
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
PB
  
2Jonas Asplund
4.53
Turebergs FK
4.53
  
4Simon Lindström
4.53
Turebergs FK
4.53
PB
  
5Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.53
PB
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.33
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.13
  
8Erik WallnäsAIK
4.13
  
9Love Fältström
4.03
Hammarby IF
4.03
SB
  
10Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.03
Turebergs FK
4.03
  
11Fredrik Wincent
3.93
Sundbybergs IK
3.93
SB
  
12Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.93
  
13Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.83
PB
  
14Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
3.83
Sundbybergs IK
3.83
  
3.43
4.23
3.53
4.33
3.63
4.43
3.73
4.53
3.83
4.63
3.93
4.83
4.03
5.02
4.13
Sandberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Hackett-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Asplund-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Lindström-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xp
-
-
-
Larripa Taxell-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
Throgen-Hedin-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Håkansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Wallnäs-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
xxo
Fältström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx
Back-
-
-
xo
-
-
xxo
xxx
Wincent-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
Grufman-
o
xo
o
-
xxo
xxx

Larripa Taxellxo
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx


Wincento
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Oliver Sandberg
4.73
Huddinge AIS
4.73
  
2Carl Sténson
4.63
Hellas FK
4.63
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.63
SB
  
4Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.53
PB
  
5Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.43
  
5Jonas Asplund
4.43
Turebergs FK
4.43
  
7Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.43
SB
  
8Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.23
  
4.234.334.434.534.634.734.83
Sandberg---o-oxxx
Sténson----xoxxx
Semb-Josefson-xoxxoxxoxoxxx
Karlsson-ooxxoxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi--oxxx
Asplund--o-xxx
Enanderoxxoxxoxxx
Fuchs Edbergoxxx
Final C
10 feb
10 feb
1Elias Ohlis
3.63
Huddinge AIS
3.63
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
3.53
PB
  
2Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
3.53
Spårvägens FK
3.53
PB
  
4Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.43
PB
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.43
  
6Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
3.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.33
PB
  
7Jakob LindbergHellas FK
3.03
PB
  
8Tristan Back
2.73
Turebergs FK
2.73
SB
  
8Anton Johansson
2.73
Spårvägens FK
2.73
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
NH
Mälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
Albin Wolgast
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
2.63
3.43
2.73
3.53
2.83
3.63
2.93
3.73
3.03
3.13
3.23
3.33
Ohlis-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
xo
-
xo
-
Härkegård Wulff-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Lewis-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
Melén-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
Granqvist-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Vejbrink-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Lindbergo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Backo
o
xxx





Johanssono
o
xxx





Marcus-
-
-
-
xxx



Melén-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

Wolgast-
-
-
-
xxx



Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Per Lomakka
2.73
Hellas FK
2.73
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
2.63
Hellas FK
2.63
PB
  
2Gustav Rognes
2.63
Hässelby SK
2.63
PB
  
4Moritz Bruch
2.63
Hässelby SK
2.63
PB
  
5Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
2.43
Hässelby SK
2.43
  
6Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
2.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.43
PB
  
7Emil Ribacke
2.33
Turebergs FK
2.33
PB
  
8Tage Niklasson
2.13
Hammarby IF
2.13
PB
  
9Klaus Heinonen
2.03
Hammarby IF
2.03
  
10Sebastian Kotte
1.93
Hammarby IF
1.93
  
1.83
2.63
1.93
2.73
2.03
2.83
2.13
2.23
2.33
2.43
2.53
Lomakka-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Lindberg-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Rognes-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Bruch-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
Dahl-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
o
xxx
Borgstrand-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Ribackeo
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Niklassonxo
o
xo
o
xxx



Heinonen-
-
o
xxx




Kotteo
o
xxx





M Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hugo Olsson
7.39
Turebergs FK
7.39
PB
  
2Rickard WillmanTäby IS
6.97
SB
  
3Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.63
Huddinge AIS
6.63
SB
  
4Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
6.61
SB
  
5Oscar Niklasson
6.58
Hanvikens SK
6.58
SB
  
6Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
6.50
  
7Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.27
  
8Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.19
  
9Anton Roslund
6.12
Hammarby IF
6.12
  
10Samuel Ekelund
5.10
IF Göta Karlstad
5.10
  
Olsson7.39x
Willmanx6.436.706.636.976.94
Routh5.301.436.156.396.576.63
Waithira6.616.306.21
Niklasson6.58x
Larripa Taxell2.206.206.506.33x1.69
Fuchs Edberg5.83x6.126.096.136.27
Nilsson Struckx6.116.195.98xx
Roslund5.566.12x
Ekelundxx5.10
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.37
  
2Isac Svensson
6.26
IFK Halmstad
6.26
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
6.19
PB
  
4Mindor Bergler
6.18
Hässelby SK
6.18
SB
  
5Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
6.14
  
6Teodor Nyman
6.12
Hässelby SK
6.12
PB
  
7Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
5.98
  
8Elias Högnelid
5.89
Tjalve FIF
5.89
  
Tysén Holmberg6.31x6.286.37x6.24
Svenssonxx6.194.766.26x
Wallnäs6.185.976.05x6.196.19
Berglerxx4.74xx6.18
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.435.135.855.836.145.86
Nyman5.955.965.855.965.766.12
Eidenstedt5.975.98xxx
Högnelidx4.43xxx5.89
Final C
10 feb
10 feb
1Meso JE Egenaonu
5.90
Hammarby IF
5.90
  
2Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.68
SB
  
3Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
5.61
Hammarby IF
5.61
SB
  
4Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
5.58
PB
  
5Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Lidingö
5.49
IFK Lidingö
5.49
SB
  
6Leo Andorf
Leo Andorf 08, Hässelby
5.23
Hässelby SK
5.23
PB
  
7Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.16
  
8Leo Miljateig
5.07
Hammarby IF
5.07
PB
  
9Love Rabnor
4.92
Huddinge AIS
4.92
PB
  
10Lucas Westerberg
4.69
Spårvägens FK
4.69
PB
  
Erland WärnBromma IF
NM
  
JE Egenaonu5.675.42x5.905.805.84
Winnhedx5.68xxxx
Emfel5.565.325.335.545.61
Torbjörnsson5.585.115.08
Quickxx5.42x5.49x
Andorf5.235.09xx5.15
Mattsson5.165.14
Miljateigx4.795.07x5.02x
Rabnor4.924.444.54
Westerberg4.594.564.69
Wärnxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Erik Ehrlin
14.82
Hammarby IF
14.82
  
2Oliver Ericsson
14.22
Spårvägens FK
14.22
PB
  
3Thirachai Schröder
13.11
Spårvägens FK
13.11
SB
  
4Teodor Nyman
13.10
Hässelby SK
13.10
  
5Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
13.00
Västerås FK
13.00
  
6Kim Wingren
12.80
Bromma IF
12.80
SB
  
7Anton Roslund
12.41
Hammarby IF
12.41
  
Ehrlin14.2913.35x14.5414.8214.71
Ericsson13.8813.7513.8414.2213.79
Schröderxxx12.8813.11x
Nyman12.9012.99x12.97x13.10
Henrikssonxx13.0012.4312.9612.89
Wingrenxx12.1112.5312.8012.41
Roslundx12.1112.4112.32x11.45
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.15
SB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
12.54
  
3Linus MattssonTäby IS
12.43
PB
  
4Elias Högnelid
11.05
Tjalve FIF
11.05
  
Tysén Holmberg12.4813.15xxx
Didriksonx12.5411.3811.7512.05x
Mattsson12.43xx
Högnelidxx10.1811.0510.93
M Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.17
Hässelby SK
16.17
  
2Martin Sundberg
14.60
Hammarby IF
14.60
PB
  
3Bengt Petersson
12.05
Spårvägens FK
12.05
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
11.84
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.81
PB
  
6Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
11.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.36
SB
  
7Christer GöranssonTäby IS
11.10
SB
  
Lindstedt16.14xx16.17x16.09
Sundberg14.1914.6014.4213.95x14.22
Petersson11.5011.85xx11.8112.05
Throgen-Hedin11.7611.4411.8411.23
Fuchs Edberg11.0111.1311.8111.3011.09x
Lindforsxx11.36xx11.03
Göransson10.7111.10x10.6311.0610.31
M Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
17.08
Västerås FK
17.08
SB
  
2Ludvig Wallén
13.91
Bromma IF
13.91
SB
  
3Oliver Sandberg
13.46
Huddinge AIS
13.46
PB
  
4Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
12.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.87
PB
  
5Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
12.13
  
6Tony Karlsson
11.79
Huddinge AIS
11.79
  
Haals16.64x16.8817.0816.59x
Wallén12.2913.1313.5913.91x13.74
Sandberg13.46x12.5612.39x13.28
Lindfors12.8412.87xxxx
Lindefalk11.85xx12.1311.8711.42
Karlsson11.50x11.7911.55x11.68
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.38
Sundsvalls FI
8.38
q
  
2Emil Klockar
8.42
Huddinge AIS
8.42
q
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.99
q
  
Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
DNF
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.16
Sundsvalls FI
8.16
PB
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.30
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.32
  
4Emil Klockar
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Felix Holmqvist
13.00
Hammarby IF
13.00
PB
  
Holmqvist11.4412.5113.00
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.05
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.27
Västerås FK
8.27
  
3Simon Lindström
8.30
Turebergs FK
8.30
  
4Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.55
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.55
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Elias Karén
8.42
Upsala IF
8.42
  
1Alfred Söreskog Pero
Alfred Söreskog Pero 08, FIN
9.80
08FIN
9.80
PB
  P17 1
2Erik WallnäsAIK
8.58
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
  
4Edvin Våhlin
8.95
Upsala IF
8.95
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.04
PB
q
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.25
Västerås FK
8.25
q
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.38
PB
q
  
4Simon Lindström
8.45
Turebergs FK
8.45
q
  
5Elias Karén
8.53
Upsala IF
8.53
q
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.50
PB
q
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
8.69
q
  
3Edvin Våhlin
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
PB
q
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
q
  
4Alfred Söreskog Pero
Alfred Söreskog Pero 08, FIN
9.90
08FIN
9.90
PB
q
  P17 1
5Leo Andorf
Leo Andorf 08, Hässelby
9.89
Hässelby SK
9.89
PB
q
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Erik Rosenquist
1.86
Vallentuna FK
1.86
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
1.83
Hammarby IF
1.83
SB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
1.80
Huddinge AIS
1.80
  
4Ricky Wahlberg
1.77
Hammarby IF
1.77
PB
  
5Oskar Thews
1.74
Bromma IF
1.74
PB
  
6Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.70
  
7Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.66
=PB
  
8Oliver Carlsson
1.66
Turebergs FK
1.66
PB
  
8Alfred Söreskog Pero
Alfred Söreskog Pero 08, FIN
1.66
08FIN
1.66
PB
  
10Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.66
PB
  
11Alexander Samson
1.56
Hammarby IF
1.56
=PB
  
1.51
1.83
1.56
1.86
1.61
1.89
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.77
1.80
Rosenquist-
o
-
o
-
xp
-
-
xxo
o
xp
Roslund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Opacic-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Wahlberg-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Thews-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Didrikson-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx

Daunero
o
o
o
xxx



Carlssono
-
o
xo
xxx



Söreskog Peroo
o
o
xo
xxx



Lundmark-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Samsono
xo
xxx





P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.71
Turebergs FK
16.71
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
12.93
Hammarby IF
12.93
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
12.05
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.98
Turebergs FK
11.98
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.08
PB
  
6Henri Ilison
10.55
Hammarby IF
10.55
PB
  
7Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
9.94
PB
  
8Erland Wärn
9.73
Bromma IF
9.73
  
9Albin Wolgast
9.12
Hammarby IF
9.12
  
Ellgren15.7216.7116.57x16.1316.22
Wahlberg12.1712.93x12.59x12.70
Bélec11.37x11.6212.0512.0411.76
Back11.8511.9811.38x11.5611.39
Wilkinson10.8810.5211.08x
Ilison9.388.399.459.8110.1110.55
Holtzberg Beming9.459.669.949.179.888.98
Wärn9.479.739.67x
Wolgastxx9.12
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
15.17
  
2Albin Wolgast
15.05
Hammarby IF
15.05
  
3Jacob Nilsson Diehl
13.78
Vallentuna FK
13.78
  
4Henri Ilison
11.34
Hammarby IF
11.34
PB
  
5Erland Wärn
7.41
Bromma IF
7.41
PB
  
Bélec13.52xx13.4215.1714.14
Wolgast14.7215.05xx13.6014.40
Nilsson Diehl13.78xx12.8713.4113.26
Ilison10.2010.75x10.909.6311.34
Wärn7.41xxx7.127.00
P15 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hanwen Dong
7.57
Turebergs FK
7.57
=PB
  
2Alex Lundgren
7.58
IFK Lidingö
7.58
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
7.64
Hammarby IF
7.64
PB
  
4Nicholas Chang
7.75
Hammarby IF
7.75
  
5Jonathan Dalid
7.76
Turebergs FK
7.76
  
6Mano Veljic
7.99
IFK Lidingö
7.99
  
7Henrik Östlind
8.02
Turebergs FK
8.02
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
7.93
  
2Alfred Boström
8.08
Hässelby SK
8.08
  
3Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.17
  
4David Schindele
8.27
IFK Lidingö
8.27
=PB
  
5Alvin Daniels
8.36
Hässelby SK
8.36
  
6Love Lindberg
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
PB
  
7Sirak MokonenAIK
8.48
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.48
Spårvägens FK
8.48
PB
  
2Gabriel Martínez ErikssonHammarby IF
8.77
  
3Hannes Flodén
Hannes Flodén 10, Åkersberga
8.86
Åkersberga SK
8.86
  
4Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
8.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.93
PB
  
5Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
9.09
Spårvägens FK
9.09
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
9.21
Hellas FK
9.21
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Hanwen Dong
7.60
Turebergs FK
7.60
q
  
2Alex Lundgren
7.63
IFK Lidingö
7.63
PB
q
  
3Jonatan Borg
7.72
Hammarby IF
7.72
q
  
4Nicholas Chang
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
q
  
5Henrik Östlind
7.93
Turebergs FK
7.93
q
  
6Mano Veljic
7.99
IFK Lidingö
7.99
q
  
7Jakob LindbergHellas FK
7.99
q
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Jonathan Dalid
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
PB
q
  
2Alfred Boström
7.99
Hässelby SK
7.99
q
  
3Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.12
PB
q
  
4Alvin Daniels
8.29
Hässelby SK
8.29
q
  
5Love Lindberg
8.40
Turebergs FK
8.40
PB
q
  
6Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.51
Spårvägens FK
8.51
q
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1David Schindele
8.27
IFK Lidingö
8.27
PB
q
  
2Sirak MokonenAIK
8.36
PB
q
  
3Gabriel Martínez ErikssonHammarby IF
8.73
PB
q
  
4Hannes Flodén
Hannes Flodén 10, Åkersberga
8.83
Åkersberga SK
8.83
PB
q
  
5Love Lindberg
9.01
Hellas FK
9.01
q
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
9.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.01
PB
q
  
7Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
9.12
Spårvägens FK
9.12
PB
q
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1David Ahlberg
2:42.77
Bromma IF
2:42.77
  
2Samuel Oliveira
2:44.17
Hanvikens SK
2:44.17
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:45.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:45.09
PB
  
4William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:56.23
PB
  
5Thomas Moussay
3:06.50
Sundbybergs IK
3:06.50
  
6Tage Lood Falgén
3:07.60
Turebergs FK
3:07.60
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.54
PB
  P15 1
2Hanwen Dong
8.74
Turebergs FK
8.74
  P15 2
3Emil Ribacke
8.84
Turebergs FK
8.84
  P15 3
4Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.87
  P15 4
5Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.91
PB
  P15 5
6Moritz Bruch
9.49
Hässelby SK
9.49
PB
  P15 6
7Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.94
  P15 7
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
2Love Lindberg
10.45
Hellas FK
10.45
  P15 8
3Julian Boman
12.49
Hammarby IF
12.49
  P15 9
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.70
q
  P15 2
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.82
PB
q
  P15 3
3Emil Ribacke
8.86
Turebergs FK
8.86
q
  P15 4
4Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
9.62
q
  P15 7
5Love Lindberg
10.37
Hellas FK
10.37
PB
q
  P15 9
6Vincent LundvallHellas FK
10.57
=PB
q
  P15 10
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Hanwen Dong
8.61
Turebergs FK
8.61
PB
q
  P15 1
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.51
q
  P15 5
3Moritz Bruch
9.58
Hässelby SK
9.58
=PB
q
  P15 6
5Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
10.19
PB
q
  P15 8
6Tristan Back
10.82
Turebergs FK
10.82
q
  P15 11
7Julian Boman
12.41
Hammarby IF
12.41
q
  P15 12
P15 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alex Lundgren
1.82
IFK Lidingö
1.82
PB
  
2Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.64
  
4Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
1.60
Spårvägens FK
1.60
PB
  
5Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
1.60
Spårvägens FK
1.60
PB
  
6Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
1.60
  
7Henrik Östlind
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
8Nicholas Chang
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
  
8Emil Ribacke
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
10Moritz Bruch
1.51
Hässelby SK
1.51
  
11Alvin Daniels
1.51
Hässelby SK
1.51
PB
  
12Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
1.31
Spårvägens FK
1.31
  
1.31
1.67
1.36
1.70
1.41
1.73
1.46
1.76
1.51
1.80
1.56
1.82
1.60
1.84
1.64
Lundgren-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
Dagsson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Sewall Bärnarp-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Skantzo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Mårtensson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Östlind-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Chang-
-
o
-
o
xxx


Ribacke-
-
-
-
o
xp


Bruch-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx


Daniels-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Gassamaxxo
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Joar Larsson
6.03
Huddinge AIS
6.03
PB
  
2Alex Lundgren
5.96
IFK Lidingö
5.96
PB
  
3Hanwen Dong
5.69
Turebergs FK
5.69
  
4Jakob LindbergHellas FK
5.56
PB
  
5Fritiof Wärn
5.28
Hässelby SK
5.28
  
6Moritz Bruch
5.23
Hässelby SK
5.23
  
7Emil Ribacke
5.05
Turebergs FK
5.05
  
8Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.88
  
9Love Lindberg
4.79
Turebergs FK
4.79
PB
  
10Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
4.67
Spårvägens FK
4.67
  
11Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
4.35
PB
  
12Nils Risérus
4.34
Hellas FK
4.34
  
13Klaus Heinonen
4.29
Hammarby IF
4.29
  
14Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
3.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.98
  
15Julian Boman
3.80
Hammarby IF
3.80
PB
  
Larsson5.475.585.79x6.03
Lundgren5.695.725.825.815.965.66
Dong5.53x5.695.485.45
Lindberg4.955.205.175.235.215.56
Wärn5.285.215.134.94x4.75
Bruchx5.235.134.755.08
Ribackex4.994.704.975.05x
Fernström4.724.634.884.854.66
Lindberg4.794.33x
Skantz4.674.304.57
Magnusson4.144.244.35
Risérus4.234.174.34
Heinonenx4.292.48
Formanek3.793.863.98
Boman3.543.403.80
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Jumanne Hackett
13.14
Hammarby IF
13.14
  
2Hanwen Dong
11.45
Turebergs FK
11.45
PB
  
3Theo Wikström
11.23
Huddinge AIS
11.23
PB
  
4Gabriel Melander
10.75
Turebergs FK
10.75
  
5Vincent LundvallHellas FK
10.46
  
6Fritiof Wärn
10.24
Hässelby SK
10.24
  
7Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.40
Huddinge AIS
9.40
  
8Svante Djurstedt
9.15
Hammarby IF
9.15
  
9Love Lindberg
8.56
Hellas FK
8.56
  
10Love Lindberg
8.21
Turebergs FK
8.21
  
11Tristan Back
8.17
Turebergs FK
8.17
  
12Julian Boman
6.42
Hammarby IF
6.42
  
Hackett12.7112.99xx13.1412.83
Dong11.4511.0610.8011.2210.789.75
Wikström11.2311.1610.93x10.5710.85
Melanderx9.8110.75x10.4210.75
Lundvall9.4710.469.669.356.959.66
Wärn7.599.999.029.709.6010.24
Carls9.32xxx8.689.40
Djurstedt9.15x8.097.857.878.47
Lindberg7.948.568.38
Lindberg8.107.658.21
Back6.99x8.17
Boman6.395.796.42
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
16.60
Huddinge AIS
16.60
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
16.45
F Bålsta IK
16.45
  
3Jumanne Hackett
15.01
Hammarby IF
15.01
  
4Theo Wikström
13.42
Huddinge AIS
13.42
  
5Gabriel Melander
13.42
Turebergs FK
13.42
  
6Fritiof Wärn
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
9.67
Hellas FK
9.67
PB
  
8Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.36
  
Carlsxx15.4016.2216.2616.60
Berggrenx14.30xx16.45x
Hackettxx15.01xxx
Wikströmx13.42xx13.25x
Melander13.42xxxxx
Wärnx10.8211.5410.9112.1611.95
Lindbergx8.079.679.17xx
Lindbergxx7.587.84x8.36
P13 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anton Svalstedt
8.35
Huddinge AIS
8.35
q
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
8.61
Huddinge AIS
8.61
PB
q
  
3Tage Niklasson
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
q
  
4Albert Engvall
Albert Engvall 11, Spårvägen
9.07
Spårvägens FK
9.07
PB
q
  
5Ville Axelsson
9.16
Hammarby IF
9.16
PB
q
  
6Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.20
q
  
7Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.25
Österhaninge IF
9.25
PB
q
  
8Karl FyrbergTäby IS
9.52
q
  
P13 60 m extra     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anton Svalstedt
8.38
Huddinge AIS
8.38
  
2Albert Engvall
Albert Engvall 11, Spårvägen
9.02
Spårvägens FK
9.02
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sixten Eneqvist
1:42.22
Huddinge AIS
1:42.22
PB
  
2Neo Rämö
Neo Rämö 11, Spårvägen
1:43.46
Spårvägens FK
1:43.46
PB
  
3Hugo Oliveira
1:45.04
Hanvikens SK
1:45.04
  
4Hugo Ahlberg
1:53.94
Bromma IF
1:53.94
PB
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
1:57.78
Österhaninge IF
1:57.78
PB
  
6Victor Furuskär
1:58.50
Spårvägens FK
1:58.50
PB
  
7Sebastian Kotte
1:59.30
Hammarby IF
1:59.30
  
8Karl Fyrberg
2:07.38
Täby IS
2:07.38
PB
  
P13 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ivar Steinbergs
9.42
Huddinge AIS
9.42
PB
  
2Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
7.99
PB
  
3Hugo Ahlberg
7.47
Bromma IF
7.47
PB
  
4Karl FyrbergTäby IS
5.96
PB
  
Steinbergsx8.439.42
Sahlén Martin7.707.996.42
Ahlberg5.786.427.47
Fyrbergx5.585.96
P13 Fyrkamp (P13)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Tudor Tocca
3.740
Turebergs FK
3.740
PB
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
3.207
PB
  
3Eskil Chatelet
3.129
Sundbybergs IK
3.129
PB
  
4Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
3.082
PB
  
5Axel Barratt-Due
2.961
Hammarby IF
2.961
PB
  
6Sixten Eneqvist
2.940
Huddinge AIS
2.940
PB
  
7Sebastian Kotte
2.823
Hammarby IF
2.823
PB
  
8Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
2.807
PB
  
9Ivar Steinbergs
2.770
Huddinge AIS
2.770
PB
  
10Hugo Oliveira
2.765
Hanvikens SK
2.765
PB
  
11Samuel Petersen
2.757
Turebergs FK
2.757
PB
  
12Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
2.635
Österhaninge IF
2.635
PB
  
13Tage Niklasson
2.543
Hammarby IF
2.543
PB
  
14Olek Szulkin
2.497
Hammarby IF
2.497
PB
  
15Hugo Ahlberg
2.396
Bromma IF
2.396
PB
  
16Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
2.393
PB
  
17Ville Axelsson
2.368
Hammarby IF
2.368
PB
  
18Helmer Forsgren
2.205
Hanvikens SK
2.205
PB
  
19Max Anglem
Max Anglem 11, Hammarby
1.963
Hammarby IF
1.963
PB
  
20Tor Geijer
1.913
Bromma IF
1.913
PB
  
21Hugo Stridh
1.896
Hammarby IF
1.896
PB
  
22Tore Lundström
1.394
Hammarby IF
1.394
PB
  
Tocca9.751.455.2510.04
Johansson10.211.364.887.90
Chatelet10.431.394.508.49
Bergendahl10.501.454.746.73
Barratt-Due10.971.454.666.69
Eneqvist10.671.334.507.78
Kotte11.121.304.597.49
Sköldkvist10.711.304.257.73
Steinbergs12.521.334.479.39
Oliveira11.381.244.329.02
Petersen11.071.484.295.89
Theorin11.921.334.337.54
Niklasson11.011.244.077.01
Szulkin11.431.304.126.48
Ahlberg13.011.334.067.73
Göthesson Signal11.721.334.016.04
Axelsson12.331.304.296.16
Forsgren12.821.273.747.35
Anglem12.291.243.496.16
Geijer13.841.273.566.49
Stridh13.261.243.595.92
Lundström13.501.243.484.13
P12 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hugo Ahlstedt
8.97
IFK Lidingö
8.97
  
2Malte Källander
9.23
Hammarby IF
9.23
PB
  
3Sixten WigstenHellas FK
9.27
PB
  
4Adam Enocksson
9.37
Hammarby IF
9.37
PB
  
5Nils Lindvall
9.45
IFK Lidingö
9.45
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Tage Andersson
9.86
Hammarby IF
9.86
  
2Theodor Freyling
10.32
Hammarby IF
10.32
  
3Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
12.14
Österhaninge IF
12.14
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Adam Enocksson
9.42
Hammarby IF
9.42
PB
q
  
2Nils Lindvall
9.45
IFK Lidingö
9.45
q
  
3Tage Andersson
9.75
Hammarby IF
9.75
PB
q
  
4Theodor Freyling
10.25
Hammarby IF
10.25
q
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Hugo Ahlstedt
8.92
IFK Lidingö
8.92
PB
q
  
2Sixten WigstenHellas FK
9.41
PB
q
  
3Malte Källander
9.44
Hammarby IF
9.44
PB
q
  
4Melvin Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
9.93
q
  
5Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
12.25
Österhaninge IF
12.25
q
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sixten Tjärdal
1:54.25
Spårvägens FK
1:54.25
PB
  
2Hugo Ahlstedt
1:55.93
IFK Lidingö
1:55.93
PB
  
3Nils Lindvall
1:56.66
IFK Lidingö
1:56.66
PB
  
4Folke Sternlind
2:03.16
Hammarby IF
2:03.16
PB
  
5Edwin Hobbs
2:03.45
Turebergs FK
2:03.45
PB
  
6Lukas Wallgren
2:03.71
Mälarö SOK
2:03.71
PB
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Sixten Wigsten
2:01.53
Hellas FK
2:01.53
PB
  
2Melvin Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
2:04.91
PB
  
3Lucas Marmeys
2:06.19
Hammarby IF
2:06.19
PB
  
4Malte Öijerstedt
2:09.39
Hammarby IF
2:09.39
PB
  
5Tage Andersson
2:12.68
Hammarby IF
2:12.68
PB
  
6Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
2:39.71
Österhaninge IF
2:39.71
PB
  
P12 Fyrkamp (P13)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alexander Chang
2.988
Hammarby IF
2.988
PB
  
2Benjamin Lantto
2.505
Turebergs FK
2.505
PB
  
3Lucas Olsson
2.477
Turebergs FK
2.477
PB
  
4Henning Sauer
2.329
Värmdö IF
2.329
PB
  
5Sixten Skeppstedt
2.199
Hammarby IF
2.199
PB
  
6Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
2.134
Hammarby IF
2.134
PB
  
7Hugo Junestad
2.090
Hammarby IF
2.090
PB
  
8Tage Andersson
2.075
Hammarby IF
2.075
PB
  
9Aaron Martin
2.047
Huddinge AIS
2.047
PB
  
10Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
1.979
Huddinge AIS
1.979
PB
  
11Linus Persson
1.901
Huddinge AIS
1.901
PB
  
12Malte Källander
1.857
Hammarby IF
1.857
PB
  
13Cornelis WincrantzVärmdö IF
1.824
PB
  
14Oskar Rune
Oskar Rune 12, Huddinge
1.775
Huddinge AIS
1.775
PB
  
15Elliot Avsan
1.756
Duvbo IK
1.756
PB
  
16Alfred Askerud
1.748
Huddinge AIS
1.748
PB
  
17Max Roslund
1.695
Hammarby IF
1.695
PB
  
18Florian Lindberg
1.654
Turebergs FK
1.654
PB
  
19Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
1.573
PB
  
20Assar Östholm
1.511
Hammarby IF
1.511
PB
  
21Walter Persson
1.507
Huddinge AIS
1.507
PB
  
22Vidar Simberg
1.474
Hammarby IF
1.474
PB
  
23Leon Graneborg
1.346
Huddinge AIS
1.346
PB
  
24Elis Persson
1.326
Hammarby IF
1.326
PB
  
25Alexander BäckDuvbo IK
1.226
PB
  
26Theodor Freyling
1.205
Hammarby IF
1.205
PB
  
27Eskil Simberg
1.170
Hammarby IF
1.170
PB
  
28Filip Ljungberg
1.035
Hammarby IF
1.035
PB
  
29Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
1.034
Hammarby IF
1.034
PB
  
30Einar RosengrenHuddinge AIS
876
PB
  
Melvin Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
DNF
  
Vincent StenborgHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Chang11.141.454.348.28
Lantto11.641.394.335.39
Olsson11.801.214.307.29
Sauer11.791.274.076.02
Skeppstedt12.341.274.045.76
Vall13.251.274.086.22
Junestad13.821.153.599.49
Andersson13.301.364.394.28
Martin11.971.093.836.41
Ek13.181.183.796.57
Persson13.391.213.536.59
Källander13.361.184.005.19
Wincrantz13.471.213.565.93
Rune12.971.213.574.99
Avsan13.501.153.805.35
Askerud12.561.063.416.16
Roslund13.951.213.685.09
Lindberg13.50NH3.908.77
Mandic Andersson14.351.123.376.18
Östholm14.461.183.095.92
Persson14.141.123.195.92
Simberg14.041.093.225.78
Graneborg14.451.063.305.22
Persson13.821.033.314.78
Bäck14.481.062.735.76
Freyling14.631.123.184.18
Simberg15.441.002.986.05
Ljungberg14.671.002.834.80
Casey13.60NH3.355.00
Rosengren15.18NH3.245.43
Choppelo Garneij13.50
Stenborg15.233.525.66
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Tudor Tocca
9.75
Turebergs FK
9.75
PB
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
10.21
  
3Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
10.50
  
4Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
10.71
  
5Axel Barratt-Due
10.97
Hammarby IF
10.97
  
6Sebastian Kotte
11.12
Hammarby IF
11.12
  
7Olek Szulkin
11.43
Hammarby IF
11.43
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Eskil Chatelet
10.43
Sundbybergs IK
10.43
PB
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
10.67
Huddinge AIS
10.67
PB
  
3Tage Niklasson
11.01
Hammarby IF
11.01
PB
  
4Samuel Petersen
11.07
Turebergs FK
11.07
PB
  
5Hugo Oliveira
11.38
Hanvikens SK
11.38
PB
  
6Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
11.72
  
7Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
11.92
Österhaninge IF
11.92
PB
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Max Anglem
Max Anglem 11, Hammarby
12.29
Hammarby IF
12.29
PB
  
2Ville Axelsson
12.33
Hammarby IF
12.33
PB
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
12.52
Huddinge AIS
12.52
PB
  
4Helmer Forsgren
12.82
Hanvikens SK
12.82
PB
  
5Hugo Ahlberg
13.01
Bromma IF
13.01
SB
  
6Hugo Stridh
13.26
Hammarby IF
13.26
PB
  
7Tore Lundström
13.50
Hammarby IF
13.50
PB
  
8Tor Geijer
13.84
Bromma IF
13.84
PB
  
P13 Höjd fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Samuel Petersen
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
2Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
3Axel Barratt-Due
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
  
4Tudor Tocca
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
  
5Eskil Chatelet
1.39
Sundbybergs IK
1.39
PB
  
6Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
1.36
=SB
  
7Sixten Eneqvist
1.33
Huddinge AIS
1.33
PB
  
8Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
1.30
  
9Sebastian Kotte
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
10Hugo Oliveira
1.24
Hanvikens SK
1.24
PB
  
11Tage Niklasson
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
  
1.12
1.36
1.15
1.39
1.18
1.42
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.48
1.27
1.51
1.30
1.33
Petersen-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
Bergendahlo
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
o
xo
o
Barratt-Due-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
xo
xo
Tocca-
-
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Chatelet-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
-
o
xo
Johansson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
Eneqvist-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Sköldkvisto
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Kotte-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Oliveirao
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Niklassono
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Ivar Steinbergs
1.33
Huddinge AIS
1.33
SB
  
1Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
1.33
Österhaninge IF
1.33
  
3Hugo Ahlberg
1.33
Bromma IF
1.33
PB
  
4Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.33
  
5Olek Szulkin
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
  
6Ville Axelsson
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
=PB
  
7Helmer Forsgren
1.27
Hanvikens SK
1.27
  
8Tor Geijer
1.27
Bromma IF
1.27
PB
  
9Hugo Stridh
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
10Max Anglem
Max Anglem 11, Hammarby
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
11Tore Lundström
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
1.09
1.33
1.12
1.36
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
Steinbergs-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Theorin-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ahlberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Göthesson Signal-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Szulkin-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Axelsson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Forsgren-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Geijer-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Stridho
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Anglem-
-
xo
o
xxx



Lundströmo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Tudor Tocca
5.25
Turebergs FK
5.25
PB
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
4.88
  
3Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
4.74
PB
  
4Axel Barratt-Due
4.66
Hammarby IF
4.66
PB
  
5Sebastian Kotte
4.59
Hammarby IF
4.59
PB
  
6Eskil Chatelet
4.50
Sundbybergs IK
4.50
  
7Sixten Eneqvist
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
PB
  
8Hugo Oliveira
4.32
Hanvikens SK
4.32
  
9Samuel Petersen
4.29
Turebergs FK
4.29
  
10Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
4.25
PB
  
11Tage Niklasson
4.07
Hammarby IF
4.07
  
Tocca5.165.045.25
Johansson4.554.884.79
Bergendahl4.674.724.74
Barratt-Due4.454.66x
Kotte4.464.594.49
Chatelet4.394.454.50
Eneqvist4.374.294.50
Oliveira4.194.324.32
Petersen4.283.714.29
Sköldkvist3.944.254.23
Niklasson3.963.984.07
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Ivar Steinbergs
4.47
Huddinge AIS
4.47
PB
  
2Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
4.33
Österhaninge IF
4.33
  
3Ville Axelsson
4.29
Hammarby IF
4.29
  
4Olek Szulkin
4.12
Hammarby IF
4.12
  
5Hugo Ahlberg
4.06
Bromma IF
4.06
SB
  
6Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
4.01
  
7Helmer Forsgren
3.74
Hanvikens SK
3.74
PB
  
8Hugo Stridh
3.59
Hammarby IF
3.59
  
9Tor Geijer
3.56
Bromma IF
3.56
PB
  
10Max Anglem
Max Anglem 11, Hammarby
3.49
Hammarby IF
3.49
PB
  
11Tore Lundström
3.48
Hammarby IF
3.48
  
Steinbergs4.404.47x
Theorin4.333.933.98
Axelsson4.294.164.27
Szulkin3.964.084.12
Ahlberg4.024.064.01
Göthesson Signal4.013.873.90
Forsgren3.603.633.74
Stridh3.293.593.59
Geijer3.563.463.52
Anglem3.493.473.22
Lundström3.393.453.48
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Tudor Tocca
10.04
Turebergs FK
10.04
PB
  
2Hugo Oliveira
9.02
Hanvikens SK
9.02
PB
  
3Eskil Chatelet
8.49
Sundbybergs IK
8.49
PB
  
4Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
7.90
PB
  
5Sixten Eneqvist
7.78
Huddinge AIS
7.78
PB
  
6Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
7.73
  
7Sebastian Kotte
7.49
Hammarby IF
7.49
PB
  
8Tage Niklasson
7.01
Hammarby IF
7.01
PB
  
9Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
6.73
PB
  
10Axel Barratt-Due
6.69
Hammarby IF
6.69
  
11Samuel Petersen
5.89
Turebergs FK
5.89
SB
  
Tocca8.8110.048.58
Oliveira9.028.447.74
Chatelet7.528.49x
Johansson7.907.587.29
Eneqvist7.787.627.09
Sköldkvist7.037.736.08
Kotte7.49x7.16
Niklasson6.587.015.36
Bergendahlx5.546.73
Barratt-Due6.136.326.69
Petersen5.725.645.89
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Ivar Steinbergs
9.39
Huddinge AIS
9.39
  
2Hugo Ahlberg
7.73
Bromma IF
7.73
  
3Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
7.54
Österhaninge IF
7.54
  
4Helmer Forsgren
7.35
Hanvikens SK
7.35
PB
  
5Tor Geijer
6.49
Bromma IF
6.49
PB
  
6Olek Szulkin
6.48
Hammarby IF
6.48
  
7Max Anglem
Max Anglem 11, Hammarby
6.16
Hammarby IF
6.16
PB
  
8Ville Axelsson
6.16
Hammarby IF
6.16
  
9Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
6.04
PB
  
10Hugo Stridh
5.92
Hammarby IF
5.92
PB
  
11Tore Lundström
4.13
Hammarby IF
4.13
SB
  
Steinbergs9.39
Ahlberg7.177.73
Theorin7.547.267.32
Forsgren7.037.35
Geijer6.326.495.75
Szulkin6.186.486.16
Anglem6.165.866.07
Axelsson6.165.815.99
Göthesson Signal5.905.266.04
Stridh5.385.455.92
Lundström3.704.133.91
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Alexander Chang
11.14
Hammarby IF
11.14
PB
  
2Benjamin Lantto
11.64
Turebergs FK
11.64
  
3Oskar Rune
Oskar Rune 12, Huddinge
12.97
Huddinge AIS
12.97
PB
  
4Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
13.25
Hammarby IF
13.25
PB
  
5Florian Lindberg
13.50
Turebergs FK
13.50
SB
  
5Melvin Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
13.50
PB
  
7Einar Rosengren
15.18
Huddinge AIS
15.18
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
13.18
Huddinge AIS
13.18
PB
  
2Tage Andersson
13.30
Hammarby IF
13.30
PB
  
3Linus Persson
13.39
Huddinge AIS
13.39
PB
  
4Elliot Avsan
13.50
Duvbo IK
13.50
PB
  
5Walter Persson
14.14
Huddinge AIS
14.14
PB
  
6Leon Graneborg
14.45
Huddinge AIS
14.45
PB
  
7Vincent Stenborg
15.23
Huddinge AIS
15.23
PB
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Henning Sauer
11.79
Värmdö IF
11.79
PB
  
2Sixten Skeppstedt
12.34
Hammarby IF
12.34
PB
  
3Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
13.60
Hammarby IF
13.60
PB
  
4Elis Persson
13.82
Hammarby IF
13.82
PB
  
5Vidar Simberg
14.04
Hammarby IF
14.04
PB
  
6Alexander BäckDuvbo IK
14.48
PB
  
Heat 4
11 feb
11 feb
1Alfred Askerud
12.56
Huddinge AIS
12.56
PB
  
2Malte Källander
13.36
Hammarby IF
13.36
PB
  
3Cornelis WincrantzVärmdö IF
13.47
PB
  
4Max Roslund
13.95
Hammarby IF
13.95
PB
  
5Theodor Freyling
14.63
Hammarby IF
14.63
PB
  
6Eskil Simberg
15.44
Hammarby IF
15.44
PB
  
Heat 5
11 feb
11 feb
1Lucas Olsson
11.80
Turebergs FK
11.80
  
2Aaron Martin
11.97
Huddinge AIS
11.97
PB
  
3Hugo Junestad
13.82
Hammarby IF
13.82
PB
  
4Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
14.35
PB
  
5Assar Östholm
14.46
Hammarby IF
14.46
PB
  
6Filip Ljungberg
14.67
Hammarby IF
14.67
PB
  
P12 Höjd fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Alexander Chang
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
  
2Benjamin Lantto
1.39
Turebergs FK
1.39
PB
  
3Tage Andersson
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
4Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
  
5Sixten SkeppstedtHammarby IF
1.27
PB
  
6Henning Sauer
1.27
Värmdö IF
1.27
PB
  
7Lucas Olsson
1.21
Turebergs FK
1.21
  
8Oskar Rune
Oskar Rune 12, Huddinge
1.21
Huddinge AIS
1.21
PB
  
9Linus Persson
1.21
Huddinge AIS
1.21
=PB
  
9Cornelis WincrantzVärmdö IF
1.21
PB
  
11Malte Källander
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
PB
  
12Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
1.18
Huddinge AIS
1.18
  
13Elliot AvsanDuvbo IK
1.15
PB
  
14Aaron Martin
1.09
Huddinge AIS
1.09
PB
  
15Alfred Askerud
1.06
Huddinge AIS
1.06
PB
  
Florian LindbergTurebergs FK
NH
  
1.00
1.24
1.03
1.27
1.06
1.30
1.09
1.33
1.12
1.36
1.15
1.39
1.18
1.42
1.21
1.45
Chang-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxo
Lantto-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
Andersson-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Vall-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
xo
o
Skeppstedt-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
xo
o
o
o
Sauer-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Runeo
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Persson-
xxx
o
o
xo
xo
xo
o
xo
Wincrantz-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xo
Källandero
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Eko
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Avsano
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Martinxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Askerudo
xxo
o
xxx




Lindberg-
-
-
xxx




Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Max Roslund
1.21
Hammarby IF
1.21
PB
  
2Assar Östholm
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
  
3Hugo Junestad
1.15
Hammarby IF
1.15
PB
  
4Walter Persson
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
PB
  
5Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
1.12
PB
  
6Theodor Freyling
1.12
Hammarby IF
1.12
PB
  
7Vidar Simberg
1.09
Hammarby IF
1.09
PB
  
8Alexander BäckDuvbo IK
1.06
PB
  
9Leon Graneborg
1.06
Huddinge AIS
1.06
PB
  
10Elis Persson
1.03
Hammarby IF
1.03
PB
  
11Eskil Simberg
1.00
Hammarby IF
1.00
PB
  
12Filip Ljungberg
1.00
Hammarby IF
1.00
PB
  
Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
Einar RosengrenHuddinge AIS
NH
  
0.91
1.18
0.97
1.21
1.00
1.24
1.03
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
Roslund-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Östholm-
o
-
xxx
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
Junestad-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Persson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Mandic Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Freyling-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Simberg-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Bäck-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Graneborg-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Persson-
-
o
o
xxx



Simbergo
o
o
xxx




Ljungberg-
-
xxo
xxx




Casey-
-
-
-
xxx



Rosengren-
-
-
xxx




P12 Längd (zon) fyrkamp (P13)    
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tage Andersson
4.39
Hammarby IF
4.39
PB
  
2Alexander Chang
4.34
Hammarby IF
4.34
PB
  
3Benjamin Lantto
4.33
Turebergs FK
4.33
PB
  
4Lucas Olsson
4.30
Turebergs FK
4.30
  
5Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
4.08
Hammarby IF
4.08
PB
  
6Henning Sauer
4.07
Värmdö IF
4.07
PB
  
7Sixten SkeppstedtHammarby IF
4.04
PB
  
8Malte Källander
4.00
Hammarby IF
4.00
PB
  
9Florian Lindberg
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
  
10Aaron Martin
3.83
Huddinge AIS
3.83
PB
  
11Elliot AvsanDuvbo IK
3.80
PB
  
12Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
3.79
Huddinge AIS
3.79
PB
  
13Oskar Rune
Oskar Rune 12, Huddinge
3.57
Huddinge AIS
3.57
PB
  
14Cornelis WincrantzVärmdö IF
3.56
PB
  
15Linus Persson
3.53
Huddinge AIS
3.53
PB
  
16Alfred Askerud
3.41
Huddinge AIS
3.41
PB
  
Andersson4.393.673.48
Chang4.344.21x
Lantto4.274.334.32
Olsson4.304.26
Vall3.934.084.05
Sauer4.073.913.78
Skeppstedt4.043.953.90
Källanderx3.904.00
Lindberg3.673.903.69
Martin3.83x3.37
Avsan3.803.533.31
Ek3.643.793.74
Rune3.473.273.57
Wincrantz3.563.503.44
Persson3.293.533.40
Askerud3.363.41x
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Max Roslund
3.68
Hammarby IF
3.68
PB
  
2Hugo Junestad
3.59
Hammarby IF
3.59
PB
  
3Vincent Stenborg
3.52
Huddinge AIS
3.52
  
4Noah Mandic AnderssonHammarby IF
3.37
PB
  
5Carl Casey
Carl Casey 12, Hammarby
3.35
Hammarby IF
3.35
PB
  
6Elis Persson
3.31
Hammarby IF
3.31
  
7Leon Graneborg
3.30
Huddinge AIS
3.30
PB
  
8Einar Rosengren
3.24
Huddinge AIS
3.24
PB
  
9Vidar Simberg
3.22
Hammarby IF
3.22
PB
  
10Walter Persson
3.19
Huddinge AIS
3.19
PB
  
11Theodor Freyling
3.18
Hammarby IF
3.18
  
12Assar Östholm
3.09
Hammarby IF
3.09
  
13Eskil Simberg
2.98
Hammarby IF
2.98
PB
  
14Filip Ljungberg