0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Tipshallen   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 235 (102+133)   Starter: 425 (188+237)

Män
M Kula     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Leo Frid Göransson
16.51
Sävedalens AIK
16.51
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.31
  
3Leo Zikovic
15.72
Örgryte IS
15.72
  
4Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
15.21
97DEN
15.21
SB
  
5Martin Sundberg
14.08
Hammarby IF
14.08
SB
  
6Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
13.65
04DEN
13.65
  
7Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
12.88
01DEN
12.88
SB
  
8Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
12.72
05DEN
12.72
PB
  
9Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
12.43
01DEN
12.43
  
10Viktor Rydåker
12.00
Upsala IF
12.00
  
11Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
11.72
02DEN
11.72
  
Frid Göransson15.6816.3616.3215.8315.9016.51
Mägi Theorin15.54xxx16.31x
Zikovicx15.7215.6215.3915.17x
Jensen14.5214.7814.99x15.21x
Sundberg12.7513.6813.9914.08xx
Hennecke11.7913.6513.62xxx
Larsen12.4211.9412.8812.4511.2512.27
Pedersen12.72xx12.16x12.40
Beiter11.7712.2612.43
Rydåker11.7212.00
Carstensen11.72x11.69
M Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Jesper Ahlin
49.91
Turebergs FK
49.91
PB
  
2Teo Paganus
47.31
Turebergs FK
47.31
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
47.13
Falu IK
47.13
PB
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
43.40
Sävedalens AIK
43.40
PB
  
5Martin Sundberg
42.36
Hammarby IF
42.36
PB
  
6Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
41.85
97DEN
41.85
PB
  
7Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
39.10
01DEN
39.10
PB
  
8Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
36.85
01DEN
36.85
PB
  
9Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
34.15
02DEN
34.15
PB
  
Ahlinx49.91xxxx
Paganus46.2646.6647.3145.3146.5647.15
Hellbom44.3846.16xxx47.13
Frid Göransson40.3838.8843.4040.17x42.71
Sundbergxx40.33x42.2542.36
Jensenx39.26x41.8540.87x
Larsen38.81x38.9339.1038.5538.28
Beiter35.58x36.8535.56xx
Carstensenx34.1532.72
M Vikt     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Karl Ludvik
17.78
Turebergs FK
17.78
  
2Adam Hellbom
17.33
Falu IK
17.33
  
3Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
16.33
Västerås FK
16.33
  
4Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
10.13
  
Ludvik17.4417.6217.6717.2017.7816.88
Hellbomx17.3116.64x17.33x
Nilsson15.1515.2015.2915.5516.33x
Sällberg9.329.43x10.139.04x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Gustav Rydåker
17.78
Upsala IF
17.78
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
15.70
IFK Märsta
15.70
  
3Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
14.21
  
4Joel HolgerssonUllevi FK
12.01
  
5Viggo Bergström
11.10
IFK Växjö
11.10
  
6Isak Bergström
11.07
IFK Växjö
11.07
PB
  
Rydåker15.9616.2916.6916.5317.78x
Fredman15.70xx15.14xx
Pavlidis14.2114.2114.09x13.91x
Holgerssonxxx12.01xx
Bergströmxxx11.10xx
Bergströmxxxxx11.07
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Timi Babatunde
Timi Babatunde 05, GBR
52.42
05GBR
52.42
PB
  
2Teddy Gannon
Teddy Gannon 05, GBR
52.28
05GBR
52.28
PB
  
3Ludvig Fredman
50.01
IFK Märsta
50.01
PB
  
4Gustav Rydåker
49.96
Upsala IF
49.96
PB
  
5David Thilén
48.28
IF Kville
48.28
PB
  
6Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
45.02
05DEN
45.02
PB
  
7Leo Göransson
43.63
Klippans FK
43.63
PB
  
8Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
43.08
PB
  
9Caden Uzoigwe
Caden Uzoigwe 05, GBR
38.10
05GBR
38.10
SB
  
10Viggo Bergström
32.56
IFK Växjö
32.56
PB
  
11Isak Bergström
32.31
IFK Växjö
32.31
PB
  
12Dante Lennartsson
31.03
Kalmar SK
31.03
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Babatunde50.8652.1550.86xx52.42
Gannon47.52x52.2847.4350.9852.09
Fredman46.9849.9950.01xx49.66
Rydåker46.8147.6649.9649.1449.1847.47
Thilénx46.9348.2845.8243.2646.75
Pedersenxx44.5343.5343.1345.02
Göransson41.7443.6343.2938.31x36.66
Teglbjaerg42.02x43.08xxx
Uzoigwex38.1037.31
Bergström32.56xx
Bergström31.4131.7532.31
Lennartsson31.03x30.41
Nilssonxxx
Hallqvist-Perssonxxx
P19 Spjut     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
63.68
KFUM Örebro
63.68
PB
  
2Benjamin Jones
Benjamin Jones 05, GBR
59.86
05GBR
59.86
PB
  
3Benjamin Bodin
59.50
Säters IF
59.50
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
58.71
Klippans FK
58.71
PB
  
5Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
56.15
Nyköpings BIS
56.15
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
55.47
IFK Växjö
55.47
PB
  
7Måns BergströmMalmö AI
54.53
PB
  
8Andreas Fagot Krogh Jensen
Andreas Fagot Krogh Jensen 05, DEN
50.33
05DEN
50.33
PB
  
9Gustav Rydåker
45.05
Upsala IF
45.05
PB
  
10Dragan Blom
Dragan Blom 06, IFK Växjö
35.70
IFK Växjö
35.70
PB
  
Bodén63.6858.7058.7460.89
Jones59.8658.8458.6759.5959.48x
Bodin59.5058.6354.5459.0953.5358.88
Göransson52.8056.9953.62x53.8958.71
Birgersson47.4549.1951.9052.4854.2956.15
Bergströmx55.1552.5952.2253.9055.47
Bergström47.0049.50x50.3848.8454.53
Jensen40.9250.3346.5547.0647.7049.69
Rydåker41.0241.3945.05
Blom34.2535.7034.44
P19 Vikt     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Gustav Rydåker
17.56
Upsala IF
17.56
  
2Niklas Lundahl
15.17
Väsby IK
15.17
PB
  
3Joel HolgerssonUllevi FK
12.03
  
Rydåker16.5216.4416.7316.2316.9717.56
Lundahlx13.2913.9314.4615.1714.05
Holgersson11.1912.03xxx10.73
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lowe Wängelin
17.24
Upsala IF
17.24
  
2Lawson Capes
Lawson Capes 08, GBR
16.74
08GBR
16.74
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
16.22
FIK Färjestaden
16.22
PB
  
4Ludvig Ellgren
16.01
Turebergs FK
16.01
  
5Oscar Juhlén
15.86
Upsala IF
15.86
  
6Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.80
IKHP Huskvarna
13.80
PB
  
7Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
13.56
FIK Färjestaden
13.56
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
13.51
IFK Växjö
13.51
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
13.35
IFK Växjö
13.35
  
10Eric Hansson
13.02
Malmö AI
13.02
  
11Fritz Theander
12.02
Varbergs GIF
12.02
  
12Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
11.65
  
13Ivan Fredberg
10.78
Örgryte IS
10.78
SB
  
14Anton HalkonenFalu IK
10.61
  
15Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
10.60
  
16Edvin Mattsson
10.56
Kalmar SK
10.56
  
17Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
9.45
07DEN
9.45
PB
  
Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Wängelin16.03x15.9716.3316.7517.24
Capes15.8715.8815.7816.2016.2416.74
Ejderstedt14.8714.8814.9014.9515.6616.22
Ellgren15.3116.01xxxx
Juhlénx15.75xx14.9115.86
Sanderberg12.4611.8813.5812.6413.4213.80
Esberg13.3513.56x11.76xx
Nordin13.1513.51xx13.2313.41
Belo Da Silvax13.3513.16
Hanssonx13.02x
Theander11.9712.02x
Bélec11.65xx
Fredberg10.7810.4810.55
Halkonenx10.6110.53
Kennbäck Milbrink10.0110.6010.59
Mattsson10.56xx
Trzecieski9.458.708.72
Fabrettoxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
54.83
Turebergs FK
54.83
PB
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
51.45
IFK Växjö
51.45
PB
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
47.93
PB
  
4Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
44.06
FIK Färjestaden
44.06
PB
  
5Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
42.45
FIK Färjestaden
42.45
PB
  
6Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
38.12
07DEN
38.12
PB
  
7Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
36.49
IFK Växjö
36.49
PB
  
8Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
35.07
PB
  
9Elias Andersson
34.62
Wärnamo SK
34.62
PB
  
10Anton HalkonenFalu IK
32.53
PB
  
11Edvin Mattsson
29.15
Kalmar SK
29.15
PB
  
Fritz TheanderVarbergs GIF
NM
  
Oscar Juhlén
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Ellgren53.7353.21xx54.83x
Belo Da Silva51.45x44.19xx48.62
Bélec44.0740.4443.1746.34x47.93
Ejderstedt42.4042.5640.45xx44.06
Esbergxx41.86xx42.45
Trzecieski36.3638.1233.7331.1736.15x
Nordin33.05x36.4935.33x34.61
Kennbäck Milbrinkx33.9535.0732.61x34.80
Anderssonx34.62x
Halkonenxx32.53
Mattsson29.15xx
Theanderxxx
Juhlénxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Tom Rutter
Tom Rutter 07, GBR
63.91
07GBR
63.91
PB
  
2Robin Liljeqvist
Robin Liljeqvist 08, FIN
60.48
08FIN
60.48
PB
  
3Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
54.71
IKHP Huskvarna
54.71
PB
  
4Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
51.89
PB
  
5Loke BergströmMalmö AI
50.77
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
50.09
IFK Växjö
50.09
PB
  
7Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
48.14
Hässelby SK
48.14
PB
  
8Theo Lydén
45.18
Malmö AI
45.18
PB
  
9Ivan Fredberg
43.19
Örgryte IS
43.19
PB
  
10Tage Sköld
42.22
Mölndals AIK
42.22
PB
  
11Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
38.61
PB
  
12Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
34.80
IFK Växjö
34.80
PB
  
Rutter63.9153.6155.9556.2860.4862.32
Liljeqvist57.8160.0060.4851.5960.0857.56
Sanderberg47.7146.6150.1848.5252.4454.71
Sjöström51.89x50.3250.1048.2751.16
Bergström49.2245.5249.6350.7749.0248.11
Belo Da Silva50.0948.3445.8347.64x47.38
Lind39.6148.1444.50x42.6047.76
Lydén38.3745.1844.36x41.95x
Fredbergx40.1043.19
Sköld41.9641.0842.22
Hallberg34.6135.2238.61
Nordin31.4434.8031.38
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lowe Wängelin
18.91
Upsala IF
18.91
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
17.96
Västerås FK
17.96
PB
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
17.90
Turebergs FK
17.90
  
4Oscar Juhlén
17.75
Upsala IF
17.75
  
5Milton WiklundGefle IF
17.07
  
6Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
16.37
PB
  
7Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, KFUM Örebro
15.45
KFUM Örebro
15.45
  
8Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
15.29
  
9Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
12.89
PB
  
10Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.36
IFK Växjö
12.36
PB
  
11Edvin Mattsson
8.78
Kalmar SK
8.78
PB
  
Wängelin18.7918.9118.5218.76x18.79
Fabretto17.9616.3217.41xxx
Ellgren17.90xxx16.73x
Juhlén16.60x15.44x15.8017.75
Wiklund16.99xx15.9517.07x
Bélec14.3315.9514.7915.5716.3715.37
Olsson14.67x14.8415.45xx
Kennbäck Milbrinkx13.9315.2915.1014.5814.98
Hallberg12.89xx
Nordin12.36x11.58
Mattsson8.78xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jonathan Rinman
14.13
IFK Halmstad
14.13
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
12.54
Eslövs AI
12.54
PB
  
3Alfred Stuhrmann
12.00
Tjalve FIF
12.00
PB
  
4Vincent Sheehan
11.53
Ljungby FIK
11.53
  
5Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.12
Hässleholms AIS
10.12
  
6Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.81
  
7Milo Bjermqvist
8.87
Falkenbergs IK
8.87
PB
  
8Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
8.85
IFK Växjö
8.85
  
9William Revenhäll
8.55
Falkenbergs IK
8.55
PB
  
Rinman14.13x14.13xxx
Stjernfeldt12.1512.5412.13xx12.03
Stuhrmannxx11.5911.6312.0011.94
Sheehan10.51x11.5310.96xx
Persson10.129.67xxx9.08
Odéhn9.279.819.149.35x8.68
Bjermqvist7.708.878.328.058.018.77
Folkesson8.387.828.858.508.108.04
Revenhäll8.488.558.50
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jonathan Rinman
50.48
IFK Halmstad
50.48
PB
  
2Alfred Stuhrmann
42.12
Tjalve FIF
42.12
PB
  
3Vincent Sheehan
35.26
Ljungby FIK
35.26
PB
  
4Tiger Odéhn
33.26
Ystads IF
33.26
PB
  
5Milo Bjermqvist
30.64
Falkenbergs IK
30.64
PB
  
6Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
26.55
Hässleholms AIS
26.55
PB
  
7William Revenhäll
25.98
Falkenbergs IK
25.98
PB
  
8Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
25.46
PB
  
9Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
21.44
IFK Växjö
21.44
PB
  
10Noah Celinder
20.72
Wärnamo SK
20.72
PB
  
11Benjamin Almén
18.88
Wärnamo SK
18.88
PB
  
Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
NM
  
Rinman45.45x41.2750.4850.28x
Stuhrmann39.2942.1238.12xx39.31
Sheehan34.0835.1834.14x35.26x
Odéhnx32.6532.9233.2632.9231.88
Bjermqvist30.64xxxx30.53
Persson26.55xxxxx
Revenhällx24.0525.98
Van Der Wal24.3623.2623.6825.4624.6824.70
Folkesson17.92x21.44
Celinder20.7220.1718.35
Alménx18.88x
Johanssonxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
48.25
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
37.69
Eslövs AI
37.69
PB
  
3Karl Fredberg
36.77
Örgryte IS
36.77
PB
  
4Vincent Sheehan
34.51
Ljungby FIK
34.51
PB
  
5Milo Bjermqvist
32.77
Falkenbergs IK
32.77
PB
  
6William Revenhäll
31.94
Falkenbergs IK
31.94
PB
  
7Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
27.32
IFK Växjö
27.32
PB
  
8Noah Celinder
26.76
Wärnamo SK
26.76
PB
  
9Benjamin Almén
24.91
Wärnamo SK
24.91
PB
  
10Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
24.39
Hässleholms AIS
24.39
PB
  
Coricx43.00x47.6745.7148.25
Stjernfeldtx37.3037.69
Fredberg35.3136.7735.1234.9834.3336.17
Sheehan33.81x28.2132.0028.3234.51
Bjermqvist31.8431.7729.7829.9729.9132.77
Revenhäll31.6931.2930.0825.8031.94x
Folkesson24.7223.8827.3222.7225.0625.66
Celinder25.7223.8226.7621.6924.5225.91
Almén22.7024.9122.74
Persson24.39xx
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jonathan Rinman
16.46
IFK Halmstad
16.46
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
15.96
F Bålsta IK
15.96
  
3Alfred Stuhrmann
13.97
Tjalve FIF
13.97
PB
  
4Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.92
Hässleholms AIS
9.92
PB
  
5Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
8.30
PB
  
6Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
7.45
  
Rinmanxx14.12x16.46x
Berggren15.4515.96x15.4015.49x
Stuhrmann13.27x13.8313.3913.97x
Perssonxx7.969.929.19x
Johansson7.89xx8.307.948.27
Odéhn7.27x6.417.457.33x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
9.27
FIK Färjestaden
9.27
PB
  
2Jonatan Johansson
8.69
IFK Växjö
8.69
  
3Johne Gyllin
8.56
Motala AIF
8.56
PB
  
4Arvid GunnarssonSkruvs IF
7.21
PB
  
5Petrus Claesson
7.09
Wärnamo SK
7.09
  
6Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
7.08
Österhaninge IF
7.08
  
7Harry Wolfner
Harry Wolfner 11, IFK Växjö
6.44
IFK Växjö
6.44
PB
  
8Arvid Persson
6.30
Kyrkhults SK
6.30
  
9Ville Ingemarsson
5.81
IFK Växjö
5.81
  
10Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
5.61
IFK Växjö
5.61
  
11Victor Wahl ForsgärdeIFK Växjö
4.59
  
12Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
4.44
Österhaninge IF
4.44
PB
  
13Milo Hellqvist
Milo Hellqvist 12, IFK Växjö
3.77
IFK Växjö
3.77
PB
  
Adriansson8.538.659.27
Johansson7.238.698.00
Gyllin6.807.658.56
Gunnarsson6.355.367.21
Claesson6.987.027.09
Theorin6.996.757.08
Wolfner6.236.446.22
Persson6.136.30x
Ingemarsson5.725.465.81
Habbe5.135.615.40
Wahl Forsgärde3.904.594.52
Theorin3.543.704.44
Hellqvist2.383.773.64
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jonatan Johansson
28.89
IFK Växjö
28.89
PB
  
2Arvid Persson
28.66
Kyrkhults SK
28.66
PB
  
3Johne Gyllin
26.56
Motala AIF
26.56
PB
  
4Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
23.85
FIK Färjestaden
23.85
PB
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
22.20
Österhaninge IF
22.20
PB
  
6Petrus Claesson
21.02
Wärnamo SK
21.02
PB
  
7Harry Wolfner
Harry Wolfner 11, IFK Växjö
20.87
IFK Växjö
20.87
PB
  
8Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
19.40
IFK Växjö
19.40
PB
  
9Ville Ingemarsson
16.70
IFK Växjö
16.70
PB
  
10Victor Wahl Forsgärde
13.23
IFK Växjö
13.23
PB
  
11Arvid GunnarssonSkruvs IF
13.08
PB
  
12Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
12.81
Österhaninge IF
12.81
PB
  
13Milo Hellqvist
Milo Hellqvist 12, IFK Växjö
6.20
IFK Växjö
6.20
PB
  
Johansson28.89xx
Persson24.31x28.66
Gyllin24.3926.56x
Adriansson23.8522.4222.62
Theorinxx22.20
Claesson19.8621.0220.05
Wolfner19.2120.8718.40
Habbe19.40xx
Ingemarsson14.90x16.70
Wahl Forsgärdex7.7013.23
Gunnarsson11.3913.0810.62
Theorin12.81x12.66
Hellqvist5.916.20x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Arvid Persson
36.06
Kyrkhults SK
36.06
PB
  
2Loke ArvidssonKA 2 IF
28.90
PB
  
3Johne Gyllin
28.90
Motala AIF
28.90
PB
  
4Jonatan Johansson
24.32
IFK Växjö
24.32
PB
  
5Harry Wolfner
Harry Wolfner 11, IFK Växjö
24.14
IFK Växjö
24.14
PB
  
6Petrus Claesson
22.26
Wärnamo SK
22.26
PB
  
7Malte Wulff
Malte Wulff 12, IFK Växjö
19.73
IFK Växjö
19.73
PB
  
8Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
19.08
Österhaninge IF
19.08
PB
  
9Ville Ingemarsson
18.30
IFK Växjö
18.30
PB
  
10Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
17.58
Hässleholms AIS
17.58
PB
  
11Gustav Habbe
Gustav Habbe 12, IFK Växjö
15.34
IFK Växjö
15.34
PB
  
12Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
15.27
Österhaninge IF
15.27
PB
  
13Isak Becirbegovic
12.82
Wärnamo SK
12.82
PB
  
14Milo Hellqvist
Milo Hellqvist 12, IFK Växjö
5.53
IFK Växjö
5.53
PB
  
Persson32.0931.7636.06
Arvidsson22.9528.0428.90
Gyllin28.90x25.30
Johansson23.2121.0024.32
Wolfner24.1421.7320.90
Claesson17.6616.1922.26
Wulffx16.1219.73
Theorin18.0019.0817.20
Ingemarsson16.4217.3318.30
Hindrothxx17.58
Habbe15.3414.0113.09
Theorinx15.2715.23
Becirbegovic12.8110.4112.82
Hellqvist5.534.244.17
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Vanessa Kamga
15.61
Hässelby SK
15.61
  
2Ebba Salomonsson LindHässelby SK
13.25
SB
  
3Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
13.06
SB
  
4Maria Nilsson
12.88
IK Orient
12.88
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
12.76
Högby IF
12.76
SB
  
6Alva Sundström
12.46
Ljungby FIK
12.46
  
7Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
10.64
03DEN
10.64
  
8Thyra Stensgaard
Thyra Stensgaard 03, DEN
10.22
03DEN
10.22
PB
  
Kamga15.1215.0314.9015.6115.0114.72
Salomonsson Lindx11.75x13.2510.8312.90
Nilssen Zappalà12.7613.06xxxx
Nilssonxx11.8912.1912.88x
Bergvallx12.2612.4712.50x12.76
Sundström12.46xxxxx
Jacobsen10.3310.2810.599.5010.6410.52
Stensgaard10.229.629.979.949.729.86
K Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
57.51
96DEN
57.51
SB
  
2Vanessa Kamga
57.33
Hässelby SK
57.33
PB
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
55.63
PB
  
4Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
53.63
Spårvägens FK
53.63
PB
  
5Eglė Zarankaitė
Eglė Zarankaitė 00, LTU
46.00
00LTU
46.00
PB
  
6Ebba Salomonsson LindHässelby SK
43.96
SB
  
7Frida Krantz
Frida Krantz 04, Spårvägen
40.51
Spårvägens FK
40.51
PB
  
8Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.34
SB
  
9Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
39.47
Sävedalens AIK
39.47
PB
  
10Alice Hultberg
37.72
Malmö AI
37.72
PB
  
11Freja Olofsson
Freja Olofsson 02, IFK Växjö
37.50
IFK Växjö
37.50
PB
  
12Amelie Götesson
32.93
Varbergs GIF
32.93
PB
  
13Angelica Kela
28.73
Hälle IF
28.73
PB
  
Jennifer Rudberg
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Pedersen57.5155.2854.2353.33x53.23
Kamgax57.33xxxx
Erikssonx51.8154.9255.6355.5055.15
Ljungberg53.6353.63x52.36x50.01
Zarankaitė41.01x44.8144.88x46.00
Salomonsson Lind43.8643.96x43.4942.69x
Krantz40.5137.3335.3238.3537.58x
Emanuelsson40.3439.2638.7739.4438.02x
Toorellx32.0539.47
Hultberg31.5231.9737.72
Olofsson34.4637.5036.81
Götesson32.6832.9332.17
Kela28.7328.09x
Rudbergxxx
K Spjut     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Matilda Elfgaard
48.65
IFK Växjö
48.65
SB
  
2Mari Klaup
47.62
Ullevi FK
47.62
PB
  
3Ayesha Jones
Ayesha Jones 06, GBR
47.55
06GBR
47.55
PB
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
42.71
KFUM Örebro
42.71
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
39.47
Högby IF
39.47
PB
  
6Sunniva Bogadóttir
Sunniva Bogadóttir 01, DEN
37.85
01DEN
37.85
SB
  
7Amanda Rönn
33.30
Malmö AI
33.30
PB
  
8Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
29.79
03DEN
29.79
SB
  
Elfgaard46.5943.1544.7048.6547.4647.33
Klaup40.1241.8247.6244.0044.7345.80
Jones43.3441.3245.0543.1147.5543.17
Bernhult40.4141.6542.7141.8241.9642.26
Bergvall34.1036.6035.9637.9739.4737.85
Bogadóttir36.7236.9936.2837.0837.8536.84
Rönn31.5933.3031.3032.71
Niclasenxx29.79xxx
K Vikt     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 04, DEN
14.51
04DEN
14.51
PB
  
2Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
14.17
IFK Helsingborg
14.17
PB
  
3Freja Olofsson
Freja Olofsson 02, IFK Växjö
13.46
IFK Växjö
13.46
PB
  
4Amanda Rönn
12.01
Malmö AI
12.01
  
5Angelica Kela
10.77
Hälle IF
10.77
  
Christensen13.83x14.0114.5113.55x
Redestamxx11.6014.1713.81x
Olofsson11.9713.4612.4613.09x13.21
Rönnx11.1411.7011.5512.01x
Kela10.77xx10.38x10.50
F19 Kula     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Annabel Amadin
Annabel Amadin 06, GBR
13.90
06GBR
13.90
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.35
SB
  
3Cleo Agyepong
Cleo Agyepong 05, GBR
13.23
05GBR
13.23
  
4Anna Askencrantz
12.37
IFK Växjö
12.37
PB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.31
  
6Maegan Hopkins
Maegan Hopkins 05, GBR
12.30
05GBR
12.30
  
7Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
12.05
IFK Växjö
12.05
  
8Wilma Nilsson
11.87
Klippans FK
11.87
PB
  
9Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
11.78
Turebergs FK
11.78
PB
  
10Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
11.50
  
11Ellen Forsell
11.43
Hammarby IF
11.43
PB
  
12Edvina Norberg
11.26
Ransäters AIS
11.26
SB
  
13Klara Berntsson
11.18
Brattås CK
11.18
  
14Alice Hultberg
11.10
Malmö AI
11.10
PB
  
15Alba Hansson
9.97
Malmö AI
9.97
PB
  
Amadin12.7813.7112.8113.9013.7513.45
Pettersson13.3312.8313.35xxx
Agyepongx13.23xx12.85x
Askencrantz10.7411.4111.9711.8411.9312.37
Säfström11.3412.0111.8412.3112.0411.94
Hopkins12.3011.6812.0111.6511.7711.64
Theander11.1111.1211.9711.9612.0511.56
Nilsson11.8711.2111.3911.0211.5211.74
Lind11.77x11.78
Fohlén Gladh9.40x11.50
Forsell11.3811.3611.43
Norberg10.9510.7211.26
Berntssonx11.1810.94
Hultberg10.3110.4111.10
Hansson9.739.979.86
F19 Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Hera Christensen
Hera Christensen 05, ISL
49.68
05ISL
49.68
PB
  
2Tindra Törnestam
45.68
Spårvägens FK
45.68
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
45.61
Ransäters AIS
45.61
PB
  
4Nubia Evans-Shields
Nubia Evans-Shields 06, GBR
45.15
06GBR
45.15
PB
  
5Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
41.84
Tjalve FIF
41.84
PB
  
6Anna Askencrantz
41.70
IFK Växjö
41.70
PB
  
7Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
40.11
05DEN
40.11
SB
  
8Ellen MählerSK Bore
39.03
PB
  
9Alba Hansson
38.19
Malmö AI
38.19
PB
  
10Alice Hultberg
37.51
Malmö AI
37.51
PB
  
11Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
37.07
SB
  
12Amanda Cederlöf
30.56
IFK Växjö
30.56
SB
  
13Elvira Hall
26.22
Ljungby FIK
26.22
SB
  
Sarah Berkani
34.93
Malmö AI
34.93
PB
  
Klara BerntssonBrattås CK
NM
  
Christensen49.6848.5148.53xxx
Törnestam45.3645.0144.5644.91x45.68
Norbergx45.6144.7943.63x44.01
Evans-Shieldsx45.1541.8139.9642.81x
Renåkerx38.5340.3538.91x41.84
Askencrantzx31.4241.70xxx
Veicherts36.8440.1137.8636.0338.5438.85
Mähler35.9739.0337.3137.30
Hansson38.01x38.19
Hultberg36.1837.5137.05
Petterssonxx37.07
Cederlöfxx30.56
Hall24.98x26.22
Berkanix34.93x
Berntssonxxx
F19 Spjut     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
45.00
PB
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
42.11
PB
  
3Emilia Liljeqvist
Emilia Liljeqvist 06, FIN
40.52
06FIN
40.52
PB
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
37.87
IFK Växjö
37.87
PB
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
37.29
PB
  
6Agnes Bylander
33.69
Ljungby FIK
33.69
PB
  
7Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
29.86
SB
  
8Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
28.34
SB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage38.3540.6845.0043.5641.8342.38
Mähler41.1539.8942.1140.0740.7640.80
Liljeqvist39.6540.5240.15xxx
Theander37.87x37.6337.73x37.44
Säfström31.5437.29x32.50x34.79
Bylander33.69x30.63x32.9832.81
Andersson29.86xxxx28.67
Andersson27.45x28.34xxx
F19 Vikt     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Patricia Kamga
21.28
Upsala IF
21.28
PB =NU20R
  
5 SWE AT, 1 SWE F19 AT
2Malin Garbell
17.48
Upsala IF
17.48
  
3Edvina Norberg
15.85
Ransäters AIS
15.85
  
4Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
15.38
Turebergs FK
15.38
PB
  
5Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
15.04
  
6Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
14.94
Upsala IF
14.94
  
7Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
14.63
  
8Ellen Forsell
13.63
Hammarby IF
13.63
PB
  
9Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
13.20
PB
  
10Tilde Schack
11.73
Åhus FIK
11.73
  
11Elvira Hall
9.52
Ljungby FIK
9.52
SB
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
NM
  
Kamga21.28xxxxx
Garbellx17.4816.85x17.0616.22
Norbergx14.4314.2014.4015.3815.85
Lind14.90x14.69xx15.38
Pettersson15.0414.7114.85xx14.52
Eklöfxx14.9414.1914.59x
Fohlén Gladh12.1214.4014.6314.4814.35x
Forsell12.4713.63xxxx
Klingenerx12.9213.20
Schackxx11.73
Hallxx9.52
Mählerxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
15.31
PB
  
2Issy Stamp
Issy Stamp 08, GBR
14.00
08GBR
14.00
SB
  
3Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
13.05
KFUM Örebro
13.05
  
4Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
12.74
PB
  
5Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
11.64
Lidköpings IS
11.64
  
6Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
10.90
08DEN
10.90
PB
  
7Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
10.81
IFK Växjö
10.81
  
8Vera Undin Cederberg
10.75
IFK Växjö
10.75
SB
  
9Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
10.26
IFK Växjö
10.26
PB
  
10Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.85
IKHP Huskvarna
9.85
PB
  
11Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
9.70
IFK Växjö
9.70
  
12Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
8.40
Kongahälla AIK
8.40
  
13Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
8.04
Kongahälla AIK
8.04
  
14Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
8.00
  
15Elin Nordlund
Elin Nordlund 08, Österhaninge
7.31
Österhaninge IF
7.31
  
16Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
6.97
SB
  
Jergmar14.2115.31xxxx
Stampx13.7414.0013.1213.5613.63
Karlsson11.6112.02x12.2413.0511.33
Skoglund11.7512.74xx11.4511.46
Jolbäck10.8411.64x10.91xx
Madsenx10.0610.90x9.46x
Falk10.8010.6610.8110.51xx
Undin Cederberg10.4810.7510.7510.4710.2810.38
Hedinx10.26x
Gustafsson9.858.109.40
Elingfors9.099.709.25
Björk8.407.648.14
Bjerkliden7.228.047.85
Johansson8.007.347.78
Nordlund6.847.316.84
Lundquistxx6.97
F17 Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
39.25
KFUM Örebro
39.25
PB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
39.00
Lidköpings IS
39.00
PB
  
3Emma Andersson
37.01
IF Hagen
37.01
PB
  
4Gabriella Tcheukam
Gabriella Tcheukam 08, GBR
34.94
08GBR
34.94
PB
  
5Line Drikkjær Svare
Line Drikkjær Svare 08, DEN
31.67
08DEN
31.67
PB
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
29.11
IKHP Huskvarna
29.11
PB
  
7Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
28.63
PB
  
8Elsa Lundquist
28.41
Malmö AI
28.41
PB
  
9Felicia Bjärnlöv
26.81
Eksjö Södra IK
26.81
PB
  
10Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
25.85
IFK Växjö
25.85
PB
  
11Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
24.96
IFK Växjö
24.96
PB
  
12Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
24.84
Kongahälla AIK
24.84
PB
  
13Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
24.26
PB
  
14Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
24.19
PB
  
15Elin Nordlund
Elin Nordlund 08, Österhaninge
21.98
Österhaninge IF
21.98
PB
  
16Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
20.35
PB
  
17Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
17.17
Kongahälla AIK
17.17
PB
  
Sarah BerkaniMalmö AI
NM
  
Karlsson27.7738.8137.21x39.2538.48
Jolbäckx34.4730.7137.7539.00x
Andersson34.49x35.81x37.0132.95
Tcheukamx30.96x33.63x34.94
Svarex28.43x28.51x31.67
Gustafssonx27.6529.1126.25x25.62
Skoglund27.5226.0226.2927.9527.4828.63
Lundquist28.4125.0821.64xx20.02
Bjärnlöv26.81x23.66
Elingfors25.8524.22x
Hedinx24.96x
Bjerkliden24.6824.1724.84
Johansson21.6524.2621.28
Klang24.1922.58x
Nordlundx21.2021.98
Johansson19.0320.3519.36
Björkx17.1714.38
Berkanixxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Dulcie Yelling
Dulcie Yelling 07, GBR
42.92
07GBR
42.92
PB
  
2Elise Christian
Elise Christian 08, GBR
41.05
08GBR
41.05
PB
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
40.91
PB
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
37.67
IFK Växjö
37.67
PB
  
5Line Drikkjær Svare
Line Drikkjær Svare 08, DEN
36.42
08DEN
36.42
PB
  
6Ai Waagstein
Ai Waagstein 07, DEN
35.09
07DEN
35.09
PB
  
7Vera Undin Cederberg
33.34
IFK Växjö
33.34
PB
  
8Klara Lindqvist
32.41
Tjalve FIF
32.41
PB
  
9Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
31.14
SB
  
10Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
23.78
SB
  
11Julia Pettersson
20.27
Wärnamo SK
20.27
PB
  
12Elin Nordlund
Elin Nordlund 08, Österhaninge
18.52
Österhaninge IF
18.52
PB
  
Stina Ståhl
NM
Wärnamo SK
NM
  
Yellingx38.5241.0142.9241.4342.00
Christian37.81xxx41.0537.90
Junestålxx38.3633.5936.0540.91
Falkxx37.6736.1537.3134.31
Svare31.2736.4231.9634.1729.3832.80
Waagsteinxx35.0932.5432.0634.12
Undin Cederberg31.48xxx32.7133.34
Lindqvist32.37xxx31.6332.41
Westerlundxx31.14
Johansson20.9623.7822.15
Petterssonx20.2718.51
Nordlundxx18.52
Ståhlxxx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
17.43
Västerås FK
17.43
  
2Emma Andersson
15.80
IF Hagen
15.80
  
3Elin Runemar
15.67
Turebergs FK
15.67
  
4Erica Lejon
14.83
IK Hinden
14.83
  
5Felicia Bjärnlöv
13.27
Eksjö Södra IK
13.27
SB
  
6Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
12.55
08DEN
12.55
PB
  
7Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
12.42
IFK Växjö
12.42
PB
  
8Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
9.24
PB
  
Sarah Berkani
15.40
Malmö AI
15.40
PB
  
Allard17.43xxx17.2616.42
Andersson15.80xxx14.5715.05
Runemar14.76x14.4314.9415.1615.67
Lejonx14.8313.5514.33xx
Bjärnlövxx13.20x13.27x
Madsenx10.159.1411.3012.5512.40
Hultkvist10.7810.64xx12.42x
Johansson8.879.24xxxx
Berkani14.5513.9615.1715.40xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
9.73
PB
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.58
PB
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
9.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.33
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.29
Tjalve FIF
9.29
  
5Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
9.19
  
6Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.13
PB
  
7Moa Fransson DavidsenIFK Växjö
8.88
  
8Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
7.87
  
9Tyrali Lövenklev
7.50
FIK Färjestaden
7.50
PB
  
10Maja Martini
7.46
Motala AIF
7.46
  
11Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
7.21
PB
  
12Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
6.96
IFK Växjö
6.96
  
13Isabelle Kjörsvik JonssonLjungby FIK
6.21
PB
  
14Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
5.72
IFK Växjö
5.72
  
15Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius 10, IFK Växjö
4.36
IFK Växjö
4.36
  
Johansson9.159.39x9.54x9.73
Orestig8.078.919.059.168.719.58
Dekreon8.979.029.339.21xx
Boquist8.569.299.087.91xx
Sällbergx8.908.699.19x8.67
Johansson9.13x8.928.288.548.57
Fransson Davidsen8.888.028.828.558.208.31
Anternäs7.876.907.707.197.657.34
Lövenklev7.506.716.64
Martini7.296.637.46
Gustafsson7.216.837.14
Nordinx6.966.61
Kjörsvik Jonsson5.965.756.21
Nilsson5.725.195.64
Tubeliusx4.214.36
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
36.61
IFK Växjö
36.61
PB
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
32.06
PB
  
3Moa Fransson Davidsen
30.77
IFK Växjö
30.77
PB
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
29.29
PB
  
5Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
25.88
PB
  
6Maja Martini
24.06
Motala AIF
24.06
PB
  
7Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
21.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
21.63
PB
  
8Tyrali Lövenklev
21.18
FIK Färjestaden
21.18
PB
  
9Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
20.35
IFK Växjö
20.35
PB
  
10Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
17.77
IFK Växjö
17.77
PB
  
11Isabelle Kjörsvik JonssonLjungby FIK
16.74
PB
  
12Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
16.36
IFK Växjö
16.36
PB
  
13Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius 10, IFK Växjö
12.64
IFK Växjö
12.64
PB
  
Stenbergx26.16xxx36.61
Johansson25.7031.0930.26xx32.06
Fransson Davidsenx25.25xx30.77x
Johanssonx29.2926.0024.02x26.08
Orestig21.1324.3325.8823.08xx
Martini23.4021.9420.16x24.06x
Dekreonxx21.63xxx
Lövenklev19.9321.18x17.4718.40x
Nilsson19.2920.3518.59
Dahl17.0817.3717.77
Kjörsvik Jonsson16.7415.80x
Nordin14.70x16.36
Tubelius10.5312.6412.07
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
34.52
PB
  
2Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
32.17
PB
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
28.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
28.01
PB
  
4Anne-Sophie HartmannSK Bore
26.62
PB
  
5Maja Martini
25.91
Motala AIF
25.91
PB
  
6Moa Fransson Davidsen
25.91
IFK Växjö
25.91
PB
  
7Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
25.35
Tjalve FIF
25.35
PB
  
8Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
24.17
PB
  
9Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
20.35
PB
  
10Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
20.20
PB
  
11Tyrali Lövenklev
19.74
FIK Färjestaden
19.74
PB
  
12Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
18.68
PB
  
13Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
17.70
IFK Växjö
17.70
PB
  
14Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
17.15
PB
  
15Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
9.93
IFK Växjö
9.93
PB
  
Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
NM
  
Gustafsson29.9034.52x30.5230.3730.74
Bengtsson Damgren32.17xxxxx
Dekreon26.2627.3727.9227.1728.0125.65
Hartmann22.7224.94xx26.6220.72
Martini21.2225.91xx25.68x
Fransson Davidsen20.8325.08xx24.8225.91
Boquist19.4821.0320.2822.0623.8925.35
Sällberg22.9124.17xxxx
Anternäs16.9120.35x
Johanssonx16.9120.20
Lövenklev19.7416.0517.57
Karlsson Vidén18.68xx
Dahl15.6315.7517.70
Johansson16.3017.1516.20
Nilssonx9.93x
Orestigxxx
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
12.26
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
11.32
PB
  
3Moa Fransson Davidsen
10.99
IFK Växjö
10.99
PB
  
4Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.02
PB
  
5Tyrali Lövenklev
7.30
FIK Färjestaden
7.30
PB
  
6Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
5.17
IFK Växjö
5.17
PB
  
Sällberg11.6411.3411.8212.1212.2611.64
Johansson11.328.9711.11x11.2310.57
Fransson Davidsenx7.879.36x10.4510.99
Orestig9.02x8.83xx8.41
Lövenklevxxx6.83x7.30
Nilsson5.173.74x4.07x3.99
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
9.32
IFK Växjö
9.32
  
2Julia Brodin
8.88
IF Hagen
8.88
PB
  
3Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
8.63
Eksjö Södra IK
8.63
PB
  
4Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
8.13
PB
  
5Julia Vender Onyeji
7.67
IFK Växjö
7.67
PB
  
6Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe 11, IFK Växjö
7.61
IFK Växjö
7.61
  
7Nellie Fransson
7.57
IFK Växjö
7.57
PB
  
8Linn Nordlund
Linn Nordlund 11, Österhaninge
7.35
Österhaninge IF
7.35
  
9Isabella Forsberg
6.51
IFK Växjö
6.51
  
10Alexandra Johansson
6.44
IFK Växjö
6.44
  
11Tyra Åhman
Tyra Åhman 12, IFK Växjö
6.15
IFK Växjö
6.15
PB
  
12Signe Melin
Signe Melin 12, IFK Växjö
5.29
IFK Växjö
5.29
  
13Tove Fransson DavidsenIFK Växjö
5.16
  
14Cornelia Ekström
4.72
IFK Växjö
4.72
  
15Ellie Bergdahl
Ellie Bergdahl 12, IFK Växjö
4.47
IFK Växjö
4.47
PB
  
Falk8.688.879.32
Brodin8.018.268.88
Thorell8.328.338.63
Efraimsson8.136.747.03
Vender Onyeji7.677.357.57
Habbe6.327.197.61
Fransson7.566.517.57
Nordlund6.486.207.35
Forsberg6.006.516.25
Johansson6.445.716.41
Åhman6.145.926.15
Melin5.295.195.07
Fransson Davidsen4.815.164.73
Ekström4.724.524.44
Bergdahl4.024.474.14
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
28.10
IFK Växjö
28.10
PB
  
2Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
21.23
Eksjö Södra IK
21.23
PB
  
3Julia Brodin
18.95
IF Hagen
18.95
PB
  
4Tyra Åhman
Tyra Åhman 12, IFK Växjö
18.12
IFK Växjö
18.12
PB
  
5Linn Nordlund
Linn Nordlund 11, Österhaninge
17.93
Österhaninge IF
17.93
PB
  
6Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
17.81
PB
  
7Isabella Forsberg
15.41
IFK Växjö
15.41
PB
  
8Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe 11, IFK Växjö
15.41
IFK Växjö
15.41
PB
  
9Tove Fransson Davidsen
14.33
IFK Växjö
14.33
PB
  
10Signe Melin
Signe Melin 12, IFK Växjö
14.13
IFK Växjö
14.13
PB
  
11Julia Vender Onyeji
14.08
IFK Växjö
14.08
PB
  
12Nellie Fransson
13.29
IFK Växjö
13.29
PB
  
13Alexandra Johansson
12.72
IFK Växjö
12.72
PB
  
14Cornelia Ekström
11.79
IFK Växjö
11.79
PB
  
15Ellie Bergdahl
Ellie Bergdahl 12, IFK Växjö
10.21
IFK Växjö
10.21
PB
  
Falk22.1222.5828.10
Thorell20.2921.2321.16
Brodinxx18.95
Åhman15.48x18.12
Nordlundx17.9317.02
Efraimssonx17.81x
Forsberg14.9315.4115.15
Habbe15.4113.2814.15
Fransson Davidsen13.7714.33x
Melinx14.1313.25
Vender Onyejix14.0810.93
Fransson11.3313.2912.10
Johanssonx12.1212.72
Ekström10.3811.799.40
Bergdahl10.21x10.06
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
31.82
IFK Växjö
31.82
PB
  
2Linn Nordlund
Linn Nordlund 11, Österhaninge
25.68
Österhaninge IF
25.68
PB
  
3Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
20.53
PB
  
4Julia Brodin
16.40
IF Hagen
16.40
PB
  
5Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
16.11
Eksjö Södra IK
16.11
PB
  
6Magdalena Mirzac
14.65
Wärnamo SK
14.65
PB
  
7Tyra Åhman
Tyra Åhman 12, IFK Växjö
14.33
IFK Växjö
14.33
PB
  
8Stefanie Fransson
13.65
IFK Växjö
13.65
PB
  
9Nellie Fransson
13.14
IFK Växjö
13.14
PB
  
10Ellie Bergdahl
Ellie Bergdahl 12, IFK Växjö
12.57
IFK Växjö
12.57
PB
  
11Alexandra Johansson
12.43
IFK Växjö
12.43
PB
  
12Isabella Forsberg
11.74
IFK Växjö
11.74
PB
  
13Julia Vender Onyeji
9.91
IFK Växjö
9.91
PB
  
14Signe Melin
Signe Melin 12, IFK Växjö
9.53
IFK Växjö
9.53
PB
  
15Cornelia Ekström
7.73
IFK Växjö
7.73
PB
  
16Tove Fransson DavidsenIFK Växjö
7.67
SB
  
Falk30.7831.8225.87
Nordlund24.5625.6825.62
Efraimsson17.8417.0320.53
Brodin15.3515.3516.40
Thorell14.2216.1114.17
Mirzac12.0312.6514.65
Åhman14.3313.7113.14
Fransson10.5012.0013.65
Fransson12.6412.8413.14
Bergdahl9.9812.579.09
Johansson11.85x12.43
Forsberg11.7411.7011.10
Vender Onyejix9.91x
Melinx9.219.53
Ekström7.736.737.68
Fransson Davidsen7.676.105.86