0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 125 (55+70)   Starter: 306 (131+175)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.29
FIK Färjestaden
7.29
PB
  P17 1
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
7.58
PB
  P17 2
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.59
  P17 3
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
7.79
PB
  P17 4
5Anders HögeliusKA 2 IF
8.43
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nemo Nerg
24.52
KA 2 IF
24.52
PB
  
2Anders HögeliusKA 2 IF
27.47
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Strand
55.30
Högby IF
55.30
SB
  
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
59.45
SB
  
K 1
2Nathalie Rantzer
1:00.66
Högby IF
1:00.66
  
K 2
3Sally Neander
1:10.24
Kalmar SK
1:10.24
PB
  
F17 1
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Holmgren
4:14.53
Kyrkhults SK
4:14.53
PB
  
2Max Petersson
4:14.93
KA 2 IF
4:14.93
  
Jona LindmanKA 2 IF
DNF
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.87
SB
  
2Simon Strand
12.05
Högby IF
12.05
SB
  
Darin11.4512.87xxx11.18
Strand11.8312.0510.4211.99
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
11.05
FIK Färjestaden
11.05
  
2Emil Andersson
Emil Andersson 98, Färjestaden
10.66
FIK Färjestaden
10.66
PB
  
3Simon Strand
9.63
Högby IF
9.63
  
Schütz10.9511.059.9910.7210.96x
Andersson9.6510.1610.2910.339.2710.66
Strand9.059.63xxx9.38
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
13.93
  
Teglbjaerg12.74x13.9313.53xx
P17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
7.66
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
7.72
PB
  
3Nemo NergKA 2 IF
7.84
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
1.87
Oskarshamns SK
1.87
  
2Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.68
  
1.64
1.91
1.68
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
Unosson-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Gunnarssonxo
o
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.21
FIK Färjestaden
6.21
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
6.18
PB
  
Petersson6.06x1.876.215.99x
Gustafsson6.126.135.86x6.066.18
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
16.60
FIK Färjestaden
16.60
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
13.35
IFK Växjö
13.35
  
Ejderstedt15.44xx15.4614.9716.60
Nordinxxx12.6213.35x
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Egon Palm
8.01
Malmö AI
8.01
  
2Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
8.23
PB
  
3Anton Pousette
8.30
FIF Gnistan
8.30
PB
  
4Kacper KryńskiFIF Gnistan
9.17
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
24.81
PB
  
2Egon Palm
25.57
Malmö AI
25.57
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
28.22
  
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
DQ
FIK Färjestaden
DQ
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:58.07
PB
  
P15 1
2Philip Hansmar
3:17.56
Höörs IS
3:17.56
PB
  
P15 2
3Isak Johansson
3:27.56
IK Hinden
3:27.56
PB
  
P15 3
4Hanna Alstad
3:37.24
KA 2 IF
3:37.24
PB
  
F15 1
5Axel Danarö
3:39.68
Åhus FIK
3:39.68
  
P15 4
6Eskil Eriksson
3:40.07
FIF Gnistan
3:40.07
PB
  
P15 5
7Tuva Stenmark
4:08.29
FIF Gnistan
4:08.29
PB
  
F15 2
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.04
FIK Färjestaden
9.04
  
2Melvin Håkansson
9.34
Kalmar SK
9.34
PB
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
10.19
IFK Växjö
10.19
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
10.86
IFK Växjö
10.86
  
5Isak Johansson
11.39
IK Hinden
11.39
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Håkansson
1.61
Kalmar SK
1.61
PB
  
2Anton Pousette
1.45
FIF Gnistan
1.45
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.45
IFK Växjö
1.45
  
3Kacper KryńskiFIF Gnistan
1.45
PB
  
1.351.401.451.491.531.571.611.64
Håkansson--oooooxxx
Pousettexoooxxx
Folkessonxooxxoxxx
Kryńskixooxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
3.32
IFK Växjö
3.32
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
3.02
IFK Växjö
3.02
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
2.22
IFK Växjö
2.22
=PB
  
1.82
3.12
1.92
3.22
2.02
3.32
2.12
3.42
2.22
2.32
2.92
3.02
Jedhammar-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Bernhardsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Folkessono
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
6.10
FIK Färjestaden
6.10
PB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
5.93
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
5.74
  
4Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
5.19
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.65
IFK Växjö
4.65
  
6Anton Pousette
4.53
FIF Gnistan
4.53
  
7Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.33
IFK Växjö
4.33
  
8Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
4.18
PB
  
9Kacper KryńskiFIF Gnistan
3.42
PB
  
Schütz5.755.95x5.995.896.10
Strandbergx5.934.625.83xx
Piontek5.525.695.685.645.605.74
Coricxx5.005.195.185.12
Jedhammar4.654.63xxxx
Pousettexx4.53xxx
Folkesson4.04x4.234.131.614.33
Svenssonx4.054.034.094.184.01
Kryński3.25x3.42
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Knutsson
8.40
Kalmar SK
8.40
PB
  
2Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.53
PB
  
3Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.75
  
4Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
8.88
Falkenbergs IK
8.88
  
5August LindberghKA 2 IF
8.96
  
6Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.97
  
7Elliot Croner
9.33
Kalmar SK
9.33
  
8Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.44
  
Heat 1
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.77
q
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
8.92
PB
q
  
3Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.06
q
  
4Elliot Croner
9.29
Kalmar SK
9.29
PB
q
  
5Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.44
  
6Love Wemmert
9.61
Bara FIK
9.61
PB
  
7Jonathan HjelmKA 2 IF
10.52
PB
  
Heat 2
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.62
PB
q
  
2Arvid Knutsson
8.65
Kalmar SK
8.65
PB
q
  
3Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
8.82
Falkenbergs IK
8.82
PB
q
  
4Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.18
q
  
5Bertil Eliasson
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
PB
  
6Elliot TryggIF UDD
9.74
PB
  
7Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
9.81
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
28.44
  
2Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
30.15
Falkenbergs IK
30.15
PB
  
3Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
31.48
SB
  
August LindberghKA 2 IF
DQ
  
Final B
1Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
31.84
PB
  
2Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
33.80
PB
  
3Love Wemmert
34.84
Bara FIK
34.84
  
Final C
1Arvid Knutsson
28.29
Kalmar SK
28.29
PB
  
2Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
33.56
PB
  
3Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
33.97
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
2:45.54
PB
  
2Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
2:49.01
PB
  
3Carl Hallberg
2:49.70
Åhus FIK
2:49.70
PB
  
4Love Wemmert
2:50.30
Bara FIK
2:50.30
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
10.77
PB
  
2Elliot Croner
10.91
Kalmar SK
10.91
PB
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
10.94
PB
  
4Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
12.15
PB
  
5Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
13.52
Falkenbergs IK
13.52
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Persson
1.42
Kyrkhults SK
1.42
  
2Elliot Croner
1.39
Kalmar SK
1.39
  
3Bertil Eliasson
1.36
IFK Växjö
1.36
PB
  
4Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.28
PB
  
5Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
1.23
  
6Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
1.23
PB
  
7Elliot TryggIF UDD
1.18
  
7Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
1.18
Falkenbergs IK
1.18
  
1.00
1.39
1.06
1.42
1.12
1.47
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.32
1.36
Persson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Croner-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Eliasson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Gustafssono
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Augustssono
o
o
o
o
xxx


Högelius-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Trygg-
o
o
o
xxx



Nilsson-
o
o
o
xxx



P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
4.90
PB
  
2Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.84
PB
  
3Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
4.49
Falkenbergs IK
4.49
  
4Arvid Persson
4.47
Kyrkhults SK
4.47
PB
  
5Arvid Knutsson
4.41
Kalmar SK
4.41
PB
  
6Bertil Eliasson
4.26
IFK Växjö
4.26
  
7Elliot Croner
4.20
Kalmar SK
4.20
  
8Elliot TryggIF UDD
3.84
  
9Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
3.84
  
10Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
3.74
  
11Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
3.72
  
12Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
3.72
PB
  
13Love Wemmert
3.61
Bara FIK
3.61
PB
  
14Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
3.48
  
15Jonathan HjelmKA 2 IF
3.22
  
Persson4.904.814.854.80
Aspington4.184.163.594.84
Nilsson4.004.284.444.49
Persson4.474.324.203.48
Knutsson3.984.324.154.41
Eliasson4.244.264.092.27
Croner4.104.204.094.12
Tryggx3.703.763.84
Sjöberg3.683.843.49x
Augustsson3.693.703.603.74
Henriksson3.653.703.723.71
Bodesund3.72x3.543.08
Wemmert3.61x3.583.40
Gustafsson2.863.313.263.48
Hjelm2.572.773.003.22
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
9.95
FIK Färjestaden
9.95
PB
  
2Arvid Knutsson
8.69
Kalmar SK
8.69
PB
  
3Elliot Croner
8.12
Kalmar SK
8.12
  
4Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
8.08
PB
  
5Elliot TryggIF UDD
6.37
PB
  
6Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
5.56
  
Adriansson8.649.339.309.95
Knutsson8.697.577.908.32
Croner7.388.088.088.12
Högelius6.646.028.086.71
Trygg6.375.275.985.47
Bodesund5.564.885.354.93
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
7.98
FIK Färjestaden
7.98
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.07
  
3Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.17
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
8.31
Kalmar SK
8.31
SB
  
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.39
  
6Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.45
PB
  
7Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.57
=SB
  F17 1
8Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
8.65
PB
  F17 2
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Kraft
26.46
KA 2 IF
26.46
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
27.07
  
3Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
28.01
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina PontingIF Udd
12:24.45
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.22
  
3.123.223.32
Streniusoxoxxx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Agefjäll
9.15
Kalmar SK
9.15
SB
  
2Karin Väpnare
Karin Väpnare 73, Färjestaden
7.99
FIK Färjestaden
7.99
PB
  
3Emma Hansmar
6.42
Höörs IS
6.42
  
4Kristina PontingIF Udd
3.32
  
Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
9.47
PB
  
Agefjäll7.87x8.898.958.619.15
Väpnarex6.977.347.997.857.41
Hansmar5.966.106.176.046.356.42
Ponting2.973.322.982.873.113.20
Grahn9.478.748.929.298.909.38
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.74
PB
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.65
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.53
  
1.401.451.491.531.57
Grimhedenooooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
4.31
PB
  
2Julia Pettersson
3.69
Wärnamo SK
3.69
PB
  
Olsson4.11x3.964.134.294.31
Petterssonx3.663.523.643.69x
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.61
  
2Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
10.20
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.35
IFK Växjö
9.35
PB
  
4Sally Neander
9.20
Kalmar SK
9.20
PB
  
Sahlin10.5310.6110.499.7210.42x
Aspington9.6710.20
Berglund8.758.768.728.679.359.04
Neander8.359.068.478.619.209.14
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Grimheden
10.96
Högby IF
10.96
  
2Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.79
  
3Emelie PerssonKA 2 IF
7.62
PB
  
Grimheden10.9610.8110.5710.41x10.76
Wadman9.799.459.459.639.569.46
Persson7.037.62x6.91x7.53
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
8.35
IFK Växjö
8.35
PB
  
2Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
8.72
  
3Molly Moberg
8.85
Kalmar SK
8.85
SB
  
4Tuva Stålnacke
8.90
Kalmar SK
8.90
PB
  
5Tova Holm
Tova Holm 10, Wärnamo
10.12
Wärnamo SK
10.12
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
28.89
FIK Färjestaden
28.89
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
28.98
IFK Växjö
28.98
  
3Ebba Gustavsson
30.44
IFK Växjö
30.44
  
Final B
1Smilla Bernhardsson
30.61
IFK Växjö
30.61
  
2Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
34.20
PB
  
Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
DQ
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
9.25
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.80
  
3Clara Sigvardsson
9.87
FIK Färjestaden
9.87
PB
  
4Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
10.42
FIK Färjestaden
10.42
PB
  
5Sally Neander
10.54
Kalmar SK
10.54
PB
  
6Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
10.75
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
1.48
FIK Färjestaden
1.48
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
1.45
FIK Färjestaden
1.45
  
3Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.45
FIK Färjestaden
1.45
  
1.341.381.421.451.481.51
Väpnareoooooxxx
Sigvardssonooooxxx
Anderssonoooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.92
PB
  
2Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson 09, IFK Växjö
2.82
IFK Växjö
2.82
  
3Smilla Bernhardsson
2.72
IFK Växjö
2.72
PB
  
4Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.62
IFK Växjö
2.62
  
2.422.522.622.722.822.923.02
Aspington--oxxoxxoxxoxxx
Karlsson--oooxxx
Bernhardssonooooxxx
Skogooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
4.73
IFK Växjö
4.73
PB
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
PB
  
3Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson 09, IFK Växjö
4.67
IFK Växjö
4.67
PB
  
4Clara Sigvardsson
4.61
FIK Färjestaden
4.61
  
5Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
4.42
  
6Alicia Heintges
4.25
Kalmar SK
4.25
  
7Sally Neander
4.23
Kalmar SK
4.23
PB
  
8Molly Moberg
4.15
Kalmar SK
4.15
  
9Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
4.15
FIK Färjestaden
4.15
PB
  
10Smilla Bernhardsson
4.14
IFK Växjö
4.14
SB
  
11Ebba Gustavsson
4.13
IFK Växjö
4.13
  
12Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
3.96
  
13Tuva Stålnacke
3.37
Kalmar SK
3.37
PB
  
14Tova Holm
Tova Holm 10, Wärnamo
3.33
Wärnamo SK
3.33
PB
  
Hessmann4.734.614.604.714.634.67
Skog4.684.474.47x4.57x
Karlsson4.02x4.674.053.953.59
Sigvardsson4.594.544.614.55x4.57
Karlsson Vidén4.274.184.104.154.424.14
Heintgesx4.234.154.15x4.25
Neander4.233.943.923.753.84x
Moberg4.154.094.034.064.03
Väpnare3.863.764.15
Bernhardsson4.054.114.14
Gustavsson4.134.093.91
Wassdahlx3.96
Stålnackex3.37x
Holm3.223.053.33
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
9.93
FIK Färjestaden
9.93
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
9.79
FIK Färjestaden
9.79
  
3Marina AnternäsKA 2 IF
8.72
  
4Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
6.96
IFK Växjö
6.96
  
5Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
6.94
  
Väpnare8.899.698.859.099.938.88
Sigvardsson9.058.888.639.799.60
Anternäs8.288.268.508.498.638.72
Nordin6.916.886.966.416.88
Holmstrand6.816.806.586.946.83
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.62
PB
  
2Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.63
  
3Svea Gunnarsson
8.76
IFK Växjö
8.76
  
4Stella HarreIF Udd
9.09
  
5Alma MolinIF Udd
9.18
  
6Tuva Glans
9.20
FIF Gnistan
9.20
  
7Daisy StålKA 2 IF
9.22
  
8Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.24
  
Heat 1
1Svea Gunnarsson
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
q
  
2Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.27
q
  
3Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
9.33
FIK Färjestaden
9.33
  
4Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.40
  
5Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
10.05
  
6Emma LarssonKA 2 IF
11.17
PB
  
Heat 2
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.68
q
  
2Daisy StålKA 2 IF
9.09
PB
q
  
3Tuva Glans
9.23
FIF Gnistan
9.23
q
  
4Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
9.33
PB
  
5Tuva AugustssonIK Hinden
9.86
PB
  
6Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
11.34
  
Heat 3
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.64
q
  
2Stella HarreIF Udd
9.06
PB
q
  
3Alma MolinIF Udd
9.15
q
  
4Magdalena Mirzac
9.78
Wärnamo SK
9.78
SB
  
5Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
9.81
  
6Smilla NielsenIF Udd
9.96
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella HarreIF Udd
30.15
  
2Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
30.65
IFK Växjö
30.65
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
30.91
  
4Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
31.03
FIK Färjestaden
31.03
PB
  
Final B
1Daisy StålKA 2 IF
31.59
PB
  
2Melissa Larsen
Melissa Larsen 13, KA2
32.46
13KA 2 IF
32.46
  
3Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
32.57
  
Final C
1Alma Molin
35.10
IF Udd
35.10
  
2Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
36.69
  
3Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
39.79
  
Final D
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
29.84
PB
  
Smilla NielsenIF Udd
DQ
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
2:47.36
IFK Växjö
2:47.36
  
2Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
3:15.13
PB
  
3Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
3:24.30
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Gunnarsson
10.06
IFK Växjö
10.06
PB
  
2Ebba Danarö
10.11
Åhus FIK
10.11
=PB
  
3Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
10.49
FIK Färjestaden
10.49
PB
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
10.53
IFK Växjö
10.53
  
5Signe Malm
11.81
KA 2 IF
11.81
  
6Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
12.03
IFK Växjö
12.03
  
7Bodil Grimheden
Bodil Grimheden 13, Högby
12.07
13Högby IF
12.07
PB
  
8Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.22
PB
  
Heat 1
1Ebba Danarö
10.32
Åhus FIK
10.32
q
  
2Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
10.59
FIK Färjestaden
10.59
PB
q
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
10.65
IFK Växjö
10.65
q
  
4Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.37
PB
q
  
5Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
12.60
PB
  
Heat 2
1Svea Gunnarsson
10.28
IFK Växjö
10.28
q
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
10.66
IFK Växjö
10.66
q
  
3Signe Malm
11.63
KA 2 IF
11.63
PB
q
  
4Bodil Grimheden
Bodil Grimheden 13, Högby
12.24
13Högby IF
12.24
PB
q
  
5Emma LarssonKA 2 IF
13.84
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.35
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
1.31
IFK Växjö
1.31
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
1.27
IFK Växjö
1.27
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
1.22
IFK Växjö
1.22
  
5Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.22
  
6Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
1.06
  
7Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
1.06
  
1.00
1.40
1.06
1.12
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.31
1.35
Danarö-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
Falk-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Erelt-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Berglund-
-
-
o
o



Johanssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Dyberg-Eko
o
xxx





Johnssono
xo
xxx





F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
4.57
PB
  
2Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
4.42
SB
  
3Signe MalmKA 2 IF
4.41
PB
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
4.39
IFK Växjö
4.39
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
4.35
PB
  
6Daisy StålKA 2 IF
4.20
PB
  
7Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
4.19
FIK Färjestaden
4.19
=PB
  
8Melissa Larsen
Melissa Larsen 13, KA2
4.17
13KA 2 IF
4.17
=PB
  
9Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
4.14
PB
  
10Tuva Glans
4.13
FIF Gnistan
4.13
  
11Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
3.97
PB
  
12Smilla NielsenIF Udd
3.89
PB
  
13Freja Olofsson
Freja Olofsson 13, KA2
3.88
13KA 2 IF
3.88
PB
  
14Alma MolinIF Udd
3.86
PB
  
15Magdalena Mirzac
3.74
Wärnamo SK
3.74
PB
  
16Tuva AugustssonIK Hinden
3.66
PB
  
17Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
3.51
  
Sjöbergx4.283.994.57
Stenberg4.354.364.424.27
Malm4.304.414.314.24
Berglund4.194.154.274.39
Wirdeman4.204.144.354.25
Stål3.754.204.074.08
Schütz4.064.194.063.76
Larsen4.164.114.104.17
Grundström3.754.094.144.12
Glans3.753.694.133.88
Johansson3.603.973.953.93
Nielsen3.743.683.473.89
Olofsson3.883.783.853.48
Molin2.583.753.473.86
Mirzac3.743.673.743.49
Augustsson3.453.663.533.49
Johnssonx3.513.453.44
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
12.56
FIK Färjestaden
12.56
PB
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
11.28
IFK Växjö
11.28
  
3Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
9.05
  
4Elsa Borg KarlssonIK Hinden
8.86
PB
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
8.40
  
6Svea Gunnarsson
8.40
IFK Växjö
8.40
  
7Signe MalmKA 2 IF
8.17
  
8Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
7.75
  
9Magdalena Mirzac
7.67
Wärnamo SK
7.67
  
10Olivia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
7.57
PB
  
11Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
6.91
  
12Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
6.53
  
13Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
5.35
  
14Emma LarssonKA 2 IF
4.11
PB
  
Schütz11.4912.5612.2112.26
Falk11.1010.5511.2810.48
Danarö8.848.349.05
Borg Karlsson8.558.138.868.45
Wirdeman8.408.388.146.72
Gunnarsson7.858.407.60
Malm8.177.656.537.82
Grundström7.407.257.447.75
Mirzac7.387.677.237.20
Johannisson7.347.287.577.18
Johansson6.915.996.096.62
Konstantaki6.126.195.976.53
Dyberg-Ek5.315.155.355.23
Larsson4.044.113.713.86