0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 39 (17+22)   Starter: 59 (17+42)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:50.45
  
2Jonathan Grahn
1:51.19
Mölndals AIK
1:51.19
PB
  
3Kevin Bodén
1:54.10
Mölndals AIK
1:54.10
  
4Jakob Zäll
1:54.51
Örgryte IS
1:54.51
PB
  
5Arvid Jiwestam
1:56.57
Åhus FIK
1:56.57
PB
  
Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  Pace
Final B
1Wilmer Grahn
1:57.87
Mölndals AIK
1:57.87
PB
  
2Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
1:58.12
Alingsås IF
1:58.12
PB
  
3Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
2:00.59
PB
  
Adam Sörqvist
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  Pace
Final C
1Melvin Lessner Sveen
2:08.61
IFK Göteborg
2:08.61
PB
  
2Edin Nygren
2:09.04
Majornas IK
2:09.04
  
3Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:10.93
Mölndals AIK
2:10.93
  
4Wilhelm Kardemark
2:14.94
Örgryte IS
2:14.94
  
5Tobias Axelsson
Tobias Axelsson 80, IFK Göteborg
2:18.99
IFK Göteborg
2:18.99
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nelly Elned
2:10.21
Hälle IF
2:10.21
PB
  
1Nelly Elned
2:10.21
Hälle IF
2:10.21
PB
  
2Freja Bjerström
2:11.16
Björnstorps IF
2:11.16
PB
  
2Freja Bjerström
2:11.16
Björnstorps IF
2:11.16
PB
  
3Stina Tagesson
2:11.42
Mölndals AIK
2:11.42
PB
  
3Stina Tagesson
2:11.42
Mölndals AIK
2:11.42
PB
  
4Wilma Ehrnborg
2:13.39
Mölndals AIK
2:13.39
PB
  
4Wilma Ehrnborg
2:13.39
Mölndals AIK
2:13.39
PB
  
5Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2:13.44
IFK Göteborg
2:13.44
SB
  
5Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2:13.44
IFK Göteborg
2:13.44
SB
  
Madeleine Björlin-DelmarIFK Göteborg
DNF
  Pace
Final B
1Elna Wester
2:11.99
Örgryte IS
2:11.99
PB
  
1Elna Wester
2:11.99
Örgryte IS
2:11.99
PB
  
2Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
2:13.80
IFK Göteborg
2:13.80
PB
  
2Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
2:13.80
IFK Göteborg
2:13.80
PB
  
3Ebba Berglin
2:13.93
Mölndals AIK
2:13.93
PB
  
3Ebba Berglin
2:13.93
Mölndals AIK
2:13.93
PB
  
4Alma Svantesson
2:14.54
Mölndals AIK
2:14.54
PB
  
4Alma Svantesson
2:14.54
Mölndals AIK
2:14.54
PB
  
5Liv Dinis
2:16.32
Hälle IF
2:16.32
=PB
  
5Liv Dinis
2:16.32
Hälle IF
2:16.32
=PB
  
6Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:18.92
IFK Göteborg
2:18.92
PB
  
6Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:18.92
IFK Göteborg
2:18.92
PB
  
Final C
1Paulina Hultberg
2:18.45
Mölndals AIK
2:18.45
SB
  
1Paulina Hultberg
2:18.45
Mölndals AIK
2:18.45
SB
  
2Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
2:20.23
Västerås FK
2:20.23
  
2Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
2:20.23
Västerås FK
2:20.23
  
3Elsa Tagesson
2:22.18
Mölndals AIK
2:22.18
  
3Elsa Tagesson
2:22.18
Mölndals AIK
2:22.18
  
4Agnes Knauer
2:24.07
Hälle IF
2:24.07
  
4Agnes Knauer
2:24.07
Hälle IF
2:24.07
  
5Ida Hilmersson
2:25.43
Mölndals AIK
2:25.43
  
5Ida Hilmersson
2:25.43
Mölndals AIK
2:25.43
  
6Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2:25.81
IFK Göteborg
2:25.81
PB
  
6Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2:25.81
IFK Göteborg
2:25.81
PB
  
7Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:28.01
Färgelanda IF
2:28.01
  
7Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:28.01
Färgelanda IF
2:28.01
  
8Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
2:36.20
IFK Göteborg
2:36.20
PB
  
8Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
2:36.20
IFK Göteborg
2:36.20
PB
  
9Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:43.89
IFK Göteborg
2:43.89
SB
  
9Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:43.89
IFK Göteborg
2:43.89
SB
  
Ester Mägi TheorinÖrgryte IS
DNF
  Pace