0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 2:12.61 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:12.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Jönsson Stefan Jönsson 72, Höganäs 2:15.24 | 72 | Höganäs FF | 2:15.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Åkerlöf Exler Martin Åkerlöf Exler 78, IS Göta 2:19.55 | 78 | IS Göta | 2:19.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 2:23.13 | 73 | IS Göta | 2:23.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Strandberg Andreas Strandberg 85, IS Göta 2:33.48 | 85 | IS Göta | 2:33.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp 2:34.92 | 73 | Björnstorps IF | 2:34.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson 74, IS Göta 3:12.07 | 74 | IS Göta | 3:12.07 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cecilia Hedström Cecilia Hedström 68, IS Göta DNF | 68 | IS Göta | DNF | = | K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1000 m Inne 16 dec Final A Final | Inne 16 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viggo Bakker Viggo Bakker 09, IS Göta 2:48.42 | 09 | IS Göta | 2:48.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 2:51.00 | 86 | IS Göta | 2:51.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Bengtsson Elias Bengtsson 08, IS Göta 3:12.12 | 08 | IS Göta | 3:12.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 10, IS Göta 3:16.91 | 10 | IS Göta | 3:16.91 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp 3:21.11 | 73 | Björnstorps IF | 3:21.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 3:21.22 | 63 | IS Göta | 3:21.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Niclas Holger Öman Niclas Holger Öman 82, IS Göta 3:48.67 | 82 | IS Göta | 3:48.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eerik Nöu Wihlborg Eerik Nöu Wihlborg 05, IS Göta 4:18.22 | 05 | IS Göta | 4:18.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie 77, IS Göta 4:24.25 | 77 | IS Göta | 4:24.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 4:57.35 | 92 | IS Göta | 4:57.35 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid de la Motte Arvid de la Motte 12, IS Göta 5:20.70 | 12 | IS Göta | 5:20.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inne 16 dec Final A Final | Inne 16 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eerik Nöu Wihlborg Eerik Nöu Wihlborg 05, IS Göta 9:11.23 | 05 | IS Göta | 9:11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson 74, IS Göta 10:31.10 | 74 | IS Göta | 10:31.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 10:34.67 | 92 | IS Göta | 10:34.67 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Palm Julia Palm 06, IS Göta 12:32.36 | 06 | IS Göta | 12:32.36 | =PB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilde Lundell Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg 1.65 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Nilsson Tove Nilsson 11, Höganäs 9.1m | 11 | Höganäs FF | 9.1m | = | F13 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thyra Söderling Thyra Söderling 12, Helsingborg 9.4m | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.4m | = | F13 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Engvall Lucas Engvall 12, IS Göta 9.9m | 12 | IS Göta | 9.9m | = | P13 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara-Sophie Hanfler Clara-Sophie Hanfler 12, Helsingborg 10.0m | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.0m | = | F13 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Buonassisi Alva Buonassisi 12, Åhus 11.6m | 12 | Åhus FIK | 11.6m | = | F13 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd Ebbe Rydingsvärd 12, Helsingborg 8.5m | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.5m | = | P13 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elis Bylander Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg 8.9m | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.9m | = | P13 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Suorra Noël Christopher Suorra Noël 12, Helsingborg 9.1m | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.1m | = | P13 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Lindstrand Olivia Lindstrand 12, Heleneholm 9.1m | 12 | Heleneholms IF | 9.1m | = | F13 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malte Cronemark Malte Cronemark 12, IS Göta 10.9m | 12 | IS Göta | 10.9m | = | P13 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juni Jeppsson Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg 8.9m | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.9m | = | F13 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingrid Södertun Ingrid Södertun 11, Helsingborg 8.9m | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.9m | = | F13 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist 12, Helsingborg 9.0m | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.0m | = | P13 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Mårtensson Sara Mårtensson 11, Helsingborg 9.2m | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.2m | = | F13 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Malmberg Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg 9.2m | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.2m | = | F13 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 11, Höganäs 9.3m | 11 | Höganäs FF | 9.3m | = | F13 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aicha Salem Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg 9.5m | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.5m | = | F13 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lycka Söderström Lycka Söderström 11, Ängelholm 9.5m | 11 | Ängelholms IF | 9.5m | = | F13 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 12, Åhus 9.6m | 12 | Åhus FIK | 9.6m | = | F13 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Strandberg Ebba Strandberg 12, Helsingborg 10.2m | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.2m | = | F13 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Lindstrand Olivia Lindstrand 12, Heleneholm 31.20 | 12 | Heleneholms IF | 31.20 | =PB | F13 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 12, Åhus 32.04 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 32.04 | =PB | F13 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Buonassisi Alva Buonassisi 12, Åhus 39.33 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 39.33 | = | F13 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Söderlind Inez Söderlind 11, IS Göta 32.44 | 11 | IS Göta | 32.44 | =PB | F13 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara-Sophie Hanfler Clara-Sophie Hanfler 12, Helsingborg 33.44 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 33.44 | =PB | F13 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Södertun Ingrid Södertun 11, Helsingborg 33.79 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 33.79 | =PB | F13 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thyra Söderling Thyra Söderling 12, Helsingborg 34.01 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 34.01 | =PB | F13 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Minna Morgin Minna Morgin 11, Ängelholm 32.83 | 11 | Ängelholms IF | 32.83 | =PB | F13 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Trygg Viktoria Trygg 11, Höganäs 34.22 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 34.22 | =PB | F13 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juni Jeppsson Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg 31.54 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 31.54 | =PB | F13 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg 32.00 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 32.00 | =PB | F13 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Söderling Molly Söderling 11, Helsingborg 32.83 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 32.83 | =PB | F13 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 11, Höganäs 33.03 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 33.03 | =PB | F13 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final H 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd Ebbe Rydingsvärd 12, Helsingborg 28.59 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 28.59 | =PB | P13 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Schell Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg 31.63 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 31.63 | =PB | P13 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final I 17 dec | 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elis Bylander Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg 31.16 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 31.16 | =PB | P13 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Engvall Lucas Engvall 12, IS Göta 34.75 | 12 | IS Göta | 34.75 | =PB | P13 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd Ebbe Rydingsvärd 12, Helsingborg 1.30 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist 12, Helsingborg 1.15 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Suorra Noël Christopher Suorra Noël 12, Helsingborg 1.05 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Schell Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg 4.20 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd Ebbe Rydingsvärd 12, Helsingborg 4.15 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist 12, Helsingborg 3.93 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christopher Suorra Noël Christopher Suorra Noël 12, Helsingborg 3.90 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elis Bylander Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg 3.86 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malte Cronemark Malte Cronemark 12, IS Göta 2.75 | 12 | IS Göta | 2.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Schell Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg 7.75 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebbe Rydingsvärd Ebbe Rydingsvärd 12, Helsingborg 7.16 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Cronemark Malte Cronemark 12, IS Göta 5.13 | 12 | IS Göta | 5.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg 1.45 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Nilsson Tove Nilsson 11, Höganäs 1.45 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Mårtensson Sara Mårtensson 11, Helsingborg 1.40 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Minna Morgin Minna Morgin 11, Ängelholm 1.30 | 11 | Ängelholms IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 11, Höganäs 1.25 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Molly Söderling Molly Söderling 11, Helsingborg 1.20 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktoria Trygg Viktoria Trygg 11, Höganäs 1.20 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juni Jeppsson Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg 1.20 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alva Buonassisi Alva Buonassisi 12, Åhus 1.15 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 1.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clara-Sophie Hanfler Clara-Sophie Hanfler 12, Helsingborg 1.10 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ebba Strandberg Ebba Strandberg 12, Helsingborg 1.10 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 12, Åhus 1.00 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 1.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 11, Höganäs 4.16 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 4.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juni Jeppsson Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg 4.10 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Mårtensson Sara Mårtensson 11, Helsingborg 4.03 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aicha Salem Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg 3.99 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Nilsson Tove Nilsson 11, Höganäs 3.77 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 3.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 12, Åhus 3.60 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ingrid Södertun Ingrid Södertun 11, Helsingborg 3.56 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Molly Söderling Molly Söderling 11, Helsingborg 3.45 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ella Malmberg Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg 3.38 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Minna Morgin Minna Morgin 11, Ängelholm 3.32 | 11 | Ängelholms IF | 3.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lycka Söderström Lycka Söderström 11, Ängelholm 3.28 | 11 | Ängelholms IF | 3.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alva Buonassisi Alva Buonassisi 12, Åhus 3.27 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 3.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ebba Strandberg Ebba Strandberg 12, Helsingborg 3.19 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Thyra Söderling Thyra Söderling 12, Helsingborg 3.11 | 12 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Matilda Haglund Matilda Haglund 11, Helsingborg 3.01 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 17 dec Final A Final | Inne 17 dec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg 8.64 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Fridholm Freja Fridholm 11, Ängelholm 8.51 | 11 | Ängelholms IF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Nilsson Tove Nilsson 11, Höganäs 8.24 | 11 | Höganäs FF | 8.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Malmberg Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg 7.74 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aicha Salem Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg 7.29 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Mårtensson Sara Mårtensson 11, Helsingborg 6.29 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Matilda Haglund Matilda Haglund 11, Helsingborg 6.26 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 12, Åhus 5.93 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 5.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Inez Söderlind Inez Söderlind 11, IS Göta 5.71 | 11 | IS Göta | 5.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingrid Södertun Ingrid Södertun 11, Helsingborg 5.17 | 11 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alva Buonassisi Alva Buonassisi 12, Åhus 4.74 | 12 | Åhus FIK | 4.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|