0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Friidrottshallen   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 39 (30+9)   Starter: 50 (36+14)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Hanfler
2:12.13
IFK Helsingborg
2:12.13
SB
  
2Francis Dignan
2:17.64
IS Göta
2:17.64
PB
  
3Emil Nilsson
2:18.68
IS Göta
2:18.68
SB
  
4Eric Andersson
2:19.21
IS Göta
2:19.21
PB
  
5Mikael Stagling
2:24.57
IS Göta
2:24.57
SB
  
6Annelie Blomquist
2:34.48
IS Göta
2:34.48
  
K 1
Final B
1Andreas Strandberg
2:23.36
IS Göta
2:23.36
PB
  
2Patrik Olsson
2:37.34
IS Göta
2:37.34
SB
  
3Alicia Larsson
2:37.75
IS Göta
2:37.75
SB
  
K 1
4Arvid de la Motte
2:38.53
IS Göta
2:38.53
  
5Christian Daanen
2:42.10
IS Göta
2:42.10
PB
  
6Andréas Palmertz
2:53.57
IS Göta
2:53.57
PB
  
7Elias Palmertz
3:08.17
IS Göta
3:08.17
PB
  
Final C
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
2:37.27
IFK Helsingborg
2:37.27
PB
  
2Carl Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
2:43.03
PB
  
3Jennie Lorentsson
2:45.82
IS Göta
2:45.82
PB
  
K 1
4Juni Jeppsson
Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg
2:48.42
IFK Helsingborg
2:48.42
PB
  
K 2
5Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
2:48.90
Helsingborgs LK-92
2:48.90
SB
  
6Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
2:56.62
IFK Helsingborg
2:56.62
PB
  
Final D
1Clara-Sophie Hanfler
2:49.92
IFK Helsingborg
2:49.92
PB
  
K 1
2Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
3:01.53
IFK Helsingborg
3:01.53
PB
  
K 2
3Sonja Kovac
3:02.26
IS Göta
3:02.26
PB
  
K 3
4Johan Bengtsson
3:04.43
IS Göta
3:04.43
PB
  
5Josefine Carlberg
3:05.20
IS Göta
3:05.20
PB
  
K 4
6Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
3:07.69
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:07.69
PB
  
7Liv Palmertz
3:42.88
IS Göta
3:42.88
PB
  
K 5
8Lowe Palmertz
4:03.80
IS Göta
4:03.80
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikael Seger
2:39.22
IS Göta
2:39.22
PB
  
2Emil Nilsson
2:54.41
IS Göta
2:54.41
PB
  
3Marcus Lundblad
2:58.34
IS Göta
2:58.34
PB
  
4Terje Augdal
2:58.61
IS Göta
2:58.61
PB
  
5Benjamin Albertsson
2:58.82
IS Göta
2:58.82
PB
  
6Thomas Novin
3:01.43
IS Göta
3:01.43
PB
  
7Annelie Blomquist
3:09.11
IS Göta
3:09.11
  
K 1
Emil Gribbling
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
Final B
1Elias Bengtsson
3:04.52
IS Göta
3:04.52
PB
  
2Mattias Stenström
3:07.27
IS Göta
3:07.27
PB
  
3Alicia Larsson
3:13.32
IS Göta
3:13.32
PB
  
K 1
4Bo-Göran Nilensjö
3:14.61
IS Göta
3:14.61
SB
  
5Niclas Malm
3:21.39
IS Göta
3:21.39
SB
  
6Niklas Lovén
3:23.75
IS Göta
3:23.75
PB
  
Final C
1Arvid de la Motte
3:26.19
IS Göta
3:26.19
  
2Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
3:27.11
Helsingborgs LK-92
3:27.11
SB
  
3Andréas Palmertz
3:34.23
IS Göta
3:34.23
PB
  
4Josefine Carlberg
3:49.40
IS Göta
3:49.40
SB
  
K 1
5Elias Palmertz
3:49.74
IS Göta
3:49.74
SB
  
6Sonja Kovac
3:56.79
IS Göta
3:56.79
PB
  
K 2
7Liv Palmertz
4:37.95
IS Göta
4:37.95
PB
  
K 3
8Lowe Palmertz
4:54.27
IS Göta
4:54.27
PB
  
Göran Persson
DNF
IS Göta
DNF