0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Bærum Idrettspark
Tävlande: 188 (97+91)   Starter: 198 (99+99)

 Män 
1SWE138
2FIN121
3NOR99
4DEN/ISL85
 Kvinnor 
1SWE138
2FIN119
3NOR106
4DEN/ISL79
Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.78
96DEN
6.78
  
2Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
6.80
01NOR
6.80
  
3Simon PlesseSWE
6.83
  
4Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
6.83
93NOR
6.83
  
5Johan SjölanderSWE
6.84
  
6Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
6.84
00DEN
6.84
  
7Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
6.85
02FIN
6.85
  
8Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
6.87
99FIN
6.87
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kasper KadestålSWE
21.13
PB
  
2Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
21.41
96FIN
21.41
  
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.65
98NOR
21.65
  
4Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
21.90
99DEN
21.90
  
Final B
1Linus Pihl
21.22
SWE
21.22
=PB
  
2Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.48
97FIN
21.48
  
3Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.49
91NOR
21.49
  
4Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.72
97DEN
21.72
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
45.70
02NOR
45.70
PB
  
2Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
47.04
98DEN
47.04
  
3Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
47.81
99FIN
47.81
PB
  
4William TrulssonSWE
47.85
  
Final B
1Carl BengtströmSWE
46.38
SB
  
2Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
47.42
95FIN
47.42
PB
  
3Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
47.52
03NOR
47.52
SB
  
4Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
49.43
03DEN
49.43
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:48.61
95FIN
1:48.61
SB
  
2Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:49.38
03NOR
1:49.38
  
3Alexander LundskogSWE
1:49.69
SB
  
4John Petter Stevik
John Petter Stevik 03, NOR
1:50.58
03NOR
1:50.58
  
5Benjamin ÅbergSWE
1:50.83
  
6Laust Kaastrup Kjær
Laust Kaastrup Kjær 05, DEN
1:50.96
05DEN
1:50.96
PB NU20R DUR-19
  
7Joonas Kumpulainen
Joonas Kumpulainen 06, FIN
1:51.92
06FIN
1:51.92
PB
  
8Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:57.15
91DEN
1:57.15
  
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan GrahnSWE
3:41.36
  
2Håkon Moe Berg
Håkon Moe Berg 06, NOR
3:41.37
06NOR
3:41.37
PB
  
3Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:41.46
02FIN
3:41.46
SB
  
4Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
3:41.59
01DEN
3:41.59
PB
  
5Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen 05, NOR
3:41.77
05NOR
3:41.77
PB
  
6Leo Magnusson
3:45.44
SWE
3:45.44
  
7Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
3:46.42
00FIN
3:46.42
PB
  
8Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:46.97
98DEN
3:46.97
SB
  
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
7:50.65
03DEN
7:50.65
  
2Baldvin Thór Magnússon
Baldvin Thór Magnússon 99, ISL
7:56.64
99ISL
7:56.64
SB
  
3Vidar JohanssonSWE
7:57.51
SB
  
4Oliver LöfqvistSWE
7:57.66
PB
  
5Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
8:02.11
00FIN
8:02.11
PB
  
6Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
8:04.98
92NOR
8:04.98
SB
  
7Tore Akerlie
Tore Akerlie 99, NOR
8:07.16
99NOR
8:07.16
PB
  
8Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
8:14.33
95FIN
8:14.33
SB
  
Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott 02, GBR
DNF
02GBR
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
7.86
98FIN
7.86
SB
  
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.93
02NOR
7.93
PB
  
3Sidrak AfeworkSWE
8.00
PB
  
4Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
8.11
97FIN
8.11
  
5Ludvig AllSWE
8.13
SB
  
6Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.19
98DEN
8.19
SB
  
7Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
8.19
04DEN
8.19
PB
  
8Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard 05, NOR
8.31
05NOR
8.31
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.16
  
2Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.13
00FIN
2.13
  
3Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.13
01FIN
2.13
SB
  
4Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.13
02NOR
2.13
SB
  
5Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.05
00NOR
2.05
  
6Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
2.01
01DEN
2.01
  
7Svante SvenssonSWE
1.96
  
8Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
1.96
95DEN
1.96
  
1.86
2.19
1.91
2.20
1.96
2.01
2.05
2.09
2.13
2.16
Lycke Holm-
xx
-
x
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Kosonen-
xx
-
-
-
o
o
o
x
Mattila-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Skotheim-
x
o
-
xo
xo
xxo
xo
xx
Raa-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Petersen-
o
o
o
xxx



Svenssono
o
o
xxx




Larseno
o
xo
xxx




M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.18
97FIN
5.18
  
2Robin JacobssonSWE
5.18
  
3Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
5.03
98DEN
5.03
PB
  
4Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
5.03
04NOR
5.03
  
5Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
5.03
02FIN
5.03
SB
  
6William AskerSWE
5.03
  
7Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.83
98DEN
4.83
  
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
NH
95NOR
NH
  
4.634.835.035.185.285.33
Holttinen---xo-xxx
Jacobsson-xo-xoxxx
Gravesoooxxx
Kubon-oxoxxx
Lundberg-xoxoxxx
Asker-xoxxoxxx
Petersenooxxx
Gjesdal-xxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kasperi Vehmaa
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN
7.81
05FIN
7.81
PB
  
2Joakim HellbrattSWE
7.61
PB
  
3Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.50
97DEN
7.50
SB
  
4Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
7.32
05NOR
7.32
PB
  
5Elias KapellSWE
7.30
  
6Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.27
99DEN
7.27
  
7Heikki Vuorinen
Heikki Vuorinen 01, FIN
7.26
01FIN
7.26
  
8Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
6.73
00NOR
6.73
  
Vehmaa7.357.577.557.65x7.81
Hellbratt7.44x7.40xx7.61
Pedersen7.377.477.39x7.50x
Berntsenx7.12x7.326.66x
Kapell7.30x7.285.92xx
Larsen7.275.596.116.98xx
Vuorinen7.26x7.25x7.267.22
Sjursen6.516.736.656.67x5.20
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel WallmarkSWE
15.90
SB
  
2Aapo Karvinen
Aapo Karvinen 01, FIN
15.65
01FIN
15.65
  
3Iikka Alingué
Iikka Alingué 99, FIN
15.28
99FIN
15.28
SB
  
4Viljar Helgestad Gjerde
Viljar Helgestad Gjerde 00, NOR
15.16
00NOR
15.16
  
5Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
15.05
98DEN
15.05
SB
  
6Marcus EklundSWE
15.00
  
7Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson
Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson 96, ISL
14.49
96ISL
14.49
  
8Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.49
01NOR
14.49
  
Wallmark15.3315.4215.5715.5015.9015.24
Karvinen15.2115.2715.65x15.3615.33
Alingué15.2813.4415.18x15.2315.24
Gjerdex15.08x15.1615.07x
Mortensenx13.4415.0513.92x14.77
Eklund14.6015.0014.80x14.24x
Kristinsson14.34x14.49x14.45x
Ytrearnexx14.4914.4414.2414.13
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.90
  
2Jesper ArbingeSWE
19.24
  
3Nico Oksanen
Nico Oksanen 94, FIN
17.71
94FIN
17.71
  
4Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
17.31
00FIN
17.31
  
5Henrik Vesterlid
Henrik Vesterlid 04, NOR
16.93
04NOR
16.93
  
6Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
15.37
97DEN
15.37
SB
  
7Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
15.11
04DEN
15.11
  
8Jacob Sederholm Hoff
Jacob Sederholm Hoff 06, NOR
14.84
06NOR
14.84
  
Petersson19.2619.3619.90x18.9219.72
Arbinge18.6819.0219.0819.24xx
Oksanen17.3817.61xx17.7117.38
Korkeasalo16.86xxxx17.31
Vesterlid15.77xx16.9316.86x
Jensen14.9615.3714.6415.2715.1515.25
Nielsenx13.79x14.71x15.11
Hoff13.9214.8414.6114.84x14.25
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia LundbergSWE
7.39
  
2Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.47
98NOR
7.47
  
3Michelle De SilvaSWE
7.49
  
4Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.50
93DEN
7.50
  
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
7.53
95FIN
7.53
  
6Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.57
03DEN
7.57
  
7Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
7.58
99NOR
7.58
  
8Pirkitta Marjanen
Pirkitta Marjanen 01, FIN
7.58
01FIN
7.58
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia HenrikssonSWE
23.06
PB NR
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
23.73
98FIN
23.73
SB
  
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.99
98NOR
23.99
  
4Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.63
93DEN
24.63
SB
  
Final B
1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
23.07
03NOR
23.07
  
2Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
24.07
98DEN
24.07
SB
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.10
95FIN
24.10
  
4Josefin NilssonSWE
24.19
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Lilja
54.01
SWE
54.01
  
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.14
94FIN
54.14
PB
  
3Eir Chang Hlésdóttir
Eir Chang Hlésdóttir 07, ISL
57.03
07ISL
57.03
  
4Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
58.13
97NOR
58.13
SB
  
Final B
1Moa Granat
54.15
SWE
54.15
  
2Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
55.12
99DEN
55.12
  
3Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
58.64
99NOR
58.64
SB
  
Elle Ceder
Elle Ceder 06, FIN
DNS
06FIN
DNS
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Nyfors
Malin Nyfors 97, NOR
2:04.66
97NOR
2:04.66
PB
  
2Julia Nielsen
2:04.95
SWE
2:04.95
  
3Veera Mattila
Veera Mattila 03, FIN
2:05.10
03FIN
2:05.10
  
4Lovisa Lindh
2:05.75
SWE
2:05.75
  
5Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:06.46
98NOR
2:06.46
  
6Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
2:06.55
05DEN
2:06.55
PB NU20R DUR-19
  
7Elle Ceder
Elle Ceder 06, FIN
2:09.22
06FIN
2:09.22
  
8Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
2:14.94
05DEN
2:14.94
  
Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
DNF
02NOR
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:09.10
01FIN
4:09.10
PB
  
2Sara Lappalainen
Sara Lappalainen 91, FIN
4:09.21
91FIN
4:09.21
SB
  
3Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
4:10.79
03NOR
4:10.79
PB
  
4Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
4:18.50
96ISL
4:18.50
SB
  
5Anne Gine Løvnes
Anne Gine Løvnes 03, NOR
4:19.53
03NOR
4:19.53
  
6Elin Brink
4:20.13
SWE
4:20.13
PB
  
7Saga Provci
4:22.95
SWE
4:22.95
  
8Embla Margrét Hreimsdóttir
Embla Margrét Hreimsdóttir 05, ISL
4:35.62
05ISL
4:35.62
PB
  
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
9:04.28
03FIN
9:04.28
PB
  
2Emilia LillemoSWE
9:05.59
PB
  
3Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
9:08.42
99NOR
9:08.42
PB
  
4Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
9:20.27
03NOR
9:20.27
  
5Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
9:31.59
98FIN
9:31.59
PB
  
6Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
9:35.01
96DEN
9:35.01
SB
  
7Julia SamuelssonSWE
9:35.38
  
8Marie-Louise Jørgensen
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 03, DEN
9:54.90
03DEN
9:54.90
  
Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen 04, NOR
8.10
04NOR
8.10
PB
  
2Vilma Mäki
Vilma Mäki 02, FIN
8.26
02FIN
8.26
PB
  
3Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.27
01DEN
8.27
  
4Hanna PalmqvistSWE
8.42
SB
  
5Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
8.46
99NOR
8.46
  
6Niina Karttunen
Niina Karttunen 02, FIN
8.46
02FIN
8.46
  
7Alva von GerberSWE
8.52
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
DNF
98DEN
DNF
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen EkholmSWE
1.83
  
2Engla NilssonSWE
1.80
  
2Elin Pajunen
Elin Pajunen 95, FIN
1.80
95FIN
1.80
=SB
  
4Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.77
95FIN
1.77
  
5Birta María Haraldsdóttir
Birta María Haraldsdóttir 04, ISL
1.77
04ISL
1.77
  
6Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson
Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson 05, NOR
1.77
05NOR
1.77
PB
  
7Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
1.73
01DEN
1.73
  
8Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
1.65
99NOR
1.65
  
1.601.651.691.731.771.801.831.88
Ekholm---ooxooxxx
Nilsson---oooxxx
Pajunen--ooooxxx
Tuuri---ooxxx
María Haraldsdóttir-ooxoxxoxxx
Kristjansson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Olsen-xooxoxxx
Eikengoxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR
4.55
96NOR
4.55
PB NR
  
2Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
4.38
02NOR
4.38
  
3Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.38
00FIN
4.38
SB
  
4Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
4.28
03FIN
4.28
PB
  
5Kajsa RothSWE
4.15
PB
  
7 SWE F19 AT
6Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.03
90DEN
4.03
SB
  
7Gabriella JönssonSWE
3.75
  
8Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.60
94DEN
3.60
SB
  
3.30
4.28
3.45
4.33
3.60
4.38
3.75
4.43
3.90
4.55
4.03
4.65
4.15
4.23
Retzius-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Faye-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
Andersson-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Andersson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Roth-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Holm-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Jönsson-
-
-
o
xxx



Olseno
o
xo
xxx




K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
6.46
01FIN
6.46
  
2Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.39
SB
  
3Ayla Hallberg HossainSWE
6.38
SB
  
4Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
6.28
01DEN
6.28
PB
  
5Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
6.12
02FIN
6.12
SB
  
6Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
6.06
98ISL
6.06
  
7Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.94
99NOR
5.94
SB
  
8Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
5.92
01NOR
5.92
PB
  
Kähärä6.296.376.466.336.306.18
Johansson6.32x6.39x4.726.21
Hallberg Hossain6.186.216.356.366.206.38
Bomme5.896.12x6.286.136.24
Lento5.896.055.846.066.125.90
Gunnarsdóttir6.065.925.936.03x5.98
Bremset5.765.945.775.67x5.64
Carnhed5.925.655.905.76x5.70
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.36
93DEN
13.36
SB
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.34
SB
  
3Fatima KonéSWE
12.88
  
4Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
12.83
93FIN
12.83
SB
  
5Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
12.82
01NOR
12.82
SB
  
6Mathilde Sofie Klokseth
Mathilde Sofie Klokseth 03, NOR
12.70
03NOR
12.70
=PB
  
7Elina Kostiainen
Elina Kostiainen 92, FIN
12.65
92FIN
12.65
SB
  
8Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, DEN
12.40
97DEN
12.40
  
Nielsen13.2513.1313.36x13.30
Abrahamssonxx13.34x13.0113.23
Koné12.70xxx12.8012.88
Kytöläx11.69x12.8312.5512.80
Ombeni12.6412.82x12.6412.65x
Klokseth12.5212.3412.5912.3612.5612.70
Kostiainen12.5112.49x12.6512.1512.55
Paprotny12.20x12.40x12.17
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Roos
18.28
SWE
18.28
SB
  
2Sara LennmanSWE
17.98
  
3Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 00, ISL
17.52
00ISL
17.52
SB
  
4Emilia Kangas
Emilia Kangas 01, FIN
17.26
01FIN
17.26
PB
  
5Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.67
94FIN
16.67
  
6Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
13.86
98DEN
13.86
  
7Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
13.51
04NOR
13.51
  
8Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
13.46
99NOR
13.46
  
Roos17.8318.1018.0817.8018.2818.03
Lennman16.9217.9817.5117.1817.9017.86
Gunnarsdóttir16.6217.2617.0817.5216.8616.62
Kangas16.5117.2617.1516.2816.43x
Mäkitörmä16.6716.23x16.30xx
Andersen13.4613.1613.3813.5813.8613.61
Hjeltnes13.5113.4813.1112.9813.4412.85
Eikeng12.5413.4613.38x