0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Ullevi FK och Örgyte IS
Tävlande: 480 (241+239)   Starter: 1098 (553+545)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Linus Pihl
6.83
IK Lerum FI
6.83
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
6.89
=PB
  
3Jesper Hellström
7.04
Hässelby SK
7.04
SB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.07
  
5Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.07
IFK Göteborg
7.07
PB
  
6Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.11
  
7Isak Gamst
7.14
Ullevi FK
7.14
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Lucas Bolin
7.18
Ullevi FK
7.18
SB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.24
PB
  
3Shakeem Reid
7.32
Örgryte IS
7.32
SB
  
4William Markl
7.37
Ullevi FK
7.37
PB
  
5Felix Steene
7.38
Örgryte IS
7.38
SB
  
6Ludvig Palmkvist
7.38
IFK Halmstad
7.38
  
7Jonas Ellison
7.45
Örgryte IS
7.45
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.06
SB
q
  
2Olle Forslin
7.08
Hässelby SK
7.08
PB
q
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.12
IFK Göteborg
7.12
SB
q
  
4Jonas Ellison
7.39
Örgryte IS
7.39
q
  
5Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
7.45
PB
  
6Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.70
  
7Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.76
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.10
SB
q
  
2Lucas Bolin
7.23
Ullevi FK
7.23
SB
q
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
7.34
IFK Halmstad
7.34
PB
q
  
4Shakeem Reid
7.36
Örgryte IS
7.36
SB
q
  
5Isac Svensson
7.58
IFK Halmstad
7.58
SB
  
6Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
7.77
00NOR
7.77
  
7Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
7.87
Sävedalens AIK
7.87
PB
  
Heat 3
13 jan
13 jan
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
6.89
PB
q
  
2Linus Pihl
6.99
IK Lerum FI
6.99
q
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.27
PB
q
  
4William Markl
7.42
Ullevi FK
7.42
PB
q
  7.416
5Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
7.48
Sävedalens AIK
7.48
SB
  
6Linus Wahl
7.57
IK Lerum FI
7.57
PB
  
7Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.58
  
Heat 4
13 jan
13 jan
1Jesper Hellström
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
SB
q
  
2Isak Gamst
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
SB
q
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.27
SB
q
  
4Felix Steene
7.42
Örgryte IS
7.42
SB
q
  7.414
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.42
PB
  7.420
6SoKo Nyallay
7.45
IF Kville
7.45
PB
  
7William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
7.71
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Linus Pihl
21.52
IK Lerum FI
21.52
PB
  
2Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.61
SB
  
3Elias Wennolf
23.65
Ullevi FK
23.65
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Felix Ericsson
23.33
Ullevi FK
23.33
SB
  
2Marcus Johansson
23.49
Örgryte IS
23.49
PB
  
3Theodor Johner
23.77
Ullevi FK
23.77
PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Ludvig Palmkvist
23.76
IFK Halmstad
23.76
PB
  
2William Markl
23.79
Ullevi FK
23.79
PB
  
3Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
24.68
PB
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Jonas Ellison
24.31
Örgryte IS
24.31
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
24.44
IK Lerum FI
24.44
PB
  
Final E
13 jan
13 jan
1Viggo Nielsen
24.51
IK Lerum FI
24.51
PB
  
2William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
24.70
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Marcus Tornée
49.03
Örgryte IS
49.03
SB
  
2Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.30
SB
  
3Samuel Wiik
50.42
Örgryte IS
50.42
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Gustav Ölund
54.43
Örgryte IS
54.43
PB
  
2Nils Askelund
57.22
Mölndals AIK
57.22
PB
  
3Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
57.46
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Edin Nygren
2:10.28
Majornas IK
2:10.28
PB
  
2Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:11.00
Mölndals AIK
2:11.00
SB
  
3Wilhelm Kardemark
2:14.10
Örgryte IS
2:14.10
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:11.76
Alingsås IF
4:11.76
PB
  
2Ivan Magnusson
4:16.23
Sävedalens AIK
4:16.23
PB
  
3Valter Jönrup
4:16.49
Örgryte IS
4:16.49
PB
  P17 1
4Otto Gripenberg
Otto Gripenberg 01, FIN
4:20.68
01FIN
4:20.68
PB
  
5Hubert Amberntsson
4:31.40
Mölndals AIK
4:31.40
PB
  P17 2
6William Svensson
4:35.66
Sävedalens AIK
4:35.66
PB
  P17 3
7Arvid Möller
4:36.92
IF Kville
4:36.92
PB
  P17 4
8Alex Berger
4:40.21
IF Kville
4:40.21
PB
  P17 5
9David Bengtsson
4:53.37
Ullevi FK
4:53.37
PB
  P17 6
10Anton Hagman
5:05.03
Örgryte IS
5:05.03
PB
  P17 7
11Dimitrios KiriazidisMajornas IK
5:06.12
PB
  
Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.30
Mölndals AIK
8.30
SB
  
2Isac Svensson
8.95
IFK Halmstad
8.95
PB
  
3Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
10.28
00NOR
10.28
SB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
SB
  
2Isac Svensson
8.82
IFK Halmstad
8.82
PB
  
3Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
10.14
00NOR
10.14
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Philip Bayer
2.00
Mölndals AIK
2.00
=PB
  
2Isac Åsbrink
1.88
Upsala IF
1.88
  
3Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
1.70
00NOR
1.70
=SB
  
1.65
1.97
1.70
2.00
1.75
2.03
1.80
1.84
1.88
1.91
1.94
Bayer-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
Åsbrink-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Haraldstadxo
xo
xxx





M Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.30
PB
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.45
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
4.45
Örgryte IS
4.45
  
4Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.25
SB
  
5Sten Hagström
4.10
Örgryte IS
4.10
SB
  
6Leonard Herzog
3.55
Sävedalens AIK
3.55
=SB
  
7Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
=SB
  
3.30
4.45
3.40
4.55
3.55
4.90
3.70
5.10
3.95
5.22
4.10
5.30
4.25
5.40
4.35
Jacobsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Torgersson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
Hagström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Svensson-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx
Hagström-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Herzogo
o
o
xxx




Rosvallo
o
xxx





M Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Marcus Johansson
6.65
Örgryte IS
6.65
SB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.57
PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.43
IFK Göteborg
6.43
SB
  
4Linus Wahl
6.43
IK Lerum FI
6.43
PB
  
5Axel Eenfeldt
6.25
Örgryte IS
6.25
SB
  
6Fabian Steene
6.06
IF Kville
6.06
PB
  
7William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
5.93
PB
  
8Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
5.42
00NOR
5.42
SB
  
9Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.42
SB
  
10Isac Svensson
4.11
IFK Halmstad
4.11
SB
  
Johansson6.606.61xx6.65x
Svanbergxx6.576.46x4.64
Brakander6.283.416.273.946.436.39
Wahlx5.936.11x6.43x
Eenfeldt6.026.116.254.31xx
Steene5.565.735.555.826.06x
Malmströmx4.015.933.585.51
Haraldstad5.185.425.41
Nielsen5.315.42x
Svenssonxx4.11
M Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lukas Edqvist
15.15
Örgryte IS
15.15
SB
  
2Melker Manne
14.82
Ullevi FK
14.82
SB
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
14.80
Mölndals AIK
14.80
SB
  
4Simen Gimnes
Simen Gimnes 03, NOR
14.32
03NOR
14.32
SB
  
5Jonas Gustén
13.35
Ullevi FK
13.35
SB
  
6Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
11.28
PB
  
Edqvistxxx15.13x15.15
Manne14.8214.26x14.68xx
Weidenholmx14.3214.8014.37x
Gimnesxx14.1914.32x14.25
Gusténxx12.77xx13.35
Johansson11.04xxxx11.28
M Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
19.57
Spårvägens FK
19.57
PB
  
2Leo Zikovic
16.69
Örgryte IS
16.69
SB
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
16.56
Sävedalens AIK
16.56
SB
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.35
SB
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.87
Hässelby SK
15.87
PB
  
6Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
10.21
00NOR
10.21
  
Arbinge19.56x19.2519.1519.57x
Zikovicxx16.13x16.4616.69
Frid Göransson15.4715.7114.1916.0116.5616.03
Mägi Theorin16.3516.1116.0515.75x16.14
Lind14.6414.8514.8515.4115.3115.87
Haraldstadx9.539.7910.2110.1110.18
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.17
IFK Göteborg
8.17
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.34
PB
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.76
SB
  
5Linus Wahl
8.86
IK Lerum FI
8.86
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.18
IFK Göteborg
8.18
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.69
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.73
SB
  
5Linus Wahl
8.82
IK Lerum FI
8.82
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Joel HolgerssonUllevi FK
12.57
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.01
IFK Göteborg
11.01
PB
  
Holgersson9.4611.8711.3411.7412.5512.57
Toll9.4811.0110.40xx10.80
P17 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.32
  
2David Blixt
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
SB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
7.39
Örgryte IS
7.39
  
4Hugo Persson
7.41
Mölndals AIK
7.41
  
5Svante Krutrök
7.56
Mölndals AIK
7.56
=PB
  
6Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.57
  
7Johannes AspmanIF Kville
7.60
  
8Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
7.67
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1David Blixt
7.39
Mölndals AIK
7.39
q
  
2Svante Krutrök
7.56
Mölndals AIK
7.56
PB
q
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
7.61
PB
q
  
4Alfred Ostwald
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
=PB
  
5Nils Johner
7.80
IK Lerum FI
7.80
PB
  
6Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.92
SB
  
7Alexander Strand Träff
8.37
IFK Göteborg
8.37
PB
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.31
q
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.56
PB
q
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
7.59
PB
q
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.66
PB
  
5Alfred Danerud
7.69
Sävedalens AIK
7.69
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.88
Kongahälla AIK
7.88
SB
  
7Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.07
IFK Göteborg
8.07
PB
  
Heat 3
13 jan
13 jan
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.37
Örgryte IS
7.37
PB
q
  
2Hugo Persson
7.49
Mölndals AIK
7.49
q
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
7.63
PB
  
4Simon Ostwald
7.71
Örgryte IS
7.71
PB
  
5Hugo Andersson
7.83
Sävedalens AIK
7.83
PB
  
6Gabriel Larsson
7.89
Örgryte IS
7.89
PB
  
7Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
8.13
Kongahälla AIK
8.13
  
8Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
8.66
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
22.63
PB
  
2Albin Hagstedt
23.29
Örgryte IS
23.29
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
24.03
Varbergs GIF
24.03
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
25.05
Kongahälla AIK
25.05
SB
  
Alfred Danerud
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
Hugo Persson
DQ
Mölndals AIK
DQ
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
24.35
PB
  
2Nils Johner
24.84
IK Lerum FI
24.84
PB
  
3Simon Ostwald
25.14
Örgryte IS
25.14
PB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
24.28
PB
  
2Svante Krutrök
24.68
Mölndals AIK
24.68
PB
  
3Alfred Ostwald
25.34
Örgryte IS
25.34
PB
  
Final E
14 jan
14 jan
1Johannes AspmanIF Kville
25.09
PB
  
2Gabriel Larsson
25.68
Örgryte IS
25.68
PB
  
3Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
25.78
Kongahälla AIK
25.78
PB
  
4Lucas Mori Glad
28.34
Majornas IK
28.34
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
51.79
SB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
53.34
  
3Otto Collén
59.28
Varbergs GIF
59.28
PB
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
1:01.85
Kongahälla AIK
1:01.85
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
52.19
IFK Göteborg
52.19
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
52.41
Varbergs GIF
52.41
PB
  
3William Svensson
55.32
Sävedalens AIK
55.32
PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
54.43
PB
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
57.87
Sävedalens AIK
57.87
  
3Nils Johner
58.59
IK Lerum FI
58.59
  
4David BengtssonUllevi FK
59.09
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1David Blixt
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.48
Sävedalens AIK
8.48
SB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.49
IFK Göteborg
8.49
SB
  
4Malte Andreasson
9.00
Alingsås IF
9.00
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
9.22
Varbergs GIF
9.22
PB
  
6Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.23
PB
  
7Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
9.81
Sävedalens AIK
9.81
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1David Blixt
8.30
Mölndals AIK
8.30
SB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.44
Sävedalens AIK
8.44
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.48
IFK Göteborg
8.48
PB
  
4Ove Hagström
9.08
Örgryte IS
9.08
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
9.26
Varbergs GIF
9.26
  
6Malte Andreasson
9.44
Alingsås IF
9.44
  
7Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.46
PB
  
8Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
14.78
Sävedalens AIK
14.78
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Svante Svensson
2.07
Sävedalens AIK
2.07
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
1.88
Sävedalens AIK
1.88
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
  
4William Svensson
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
  
4Felix Sköld
1.60
Wärnamo SK
1.60
SB
  
6Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
PB
  
1.45
1.84
1.50
1.88
1.55
1.91
1.60
1.94
1.65
1.97
1.70
2.00
1.75
2.03
1.80
2.05
Svensson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
Svensson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Hagström-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Svensson-
-
-
o
xxp



Sköld-
-
o
o
xxx



Smedbergo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



P17 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ove Hagström
4.52
Örgryte IS
4.52
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
3.85
Sävedalens AIK
3.85
PB
  
3Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.85
Sävedalens AIK
3.85
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.75
IFK Göteborg
3.75
PB
  
5Carl BerntssonIF Kville
3.65
PB
  
3.20
4.15
3.35
4.30
3.45
4.40
3.55
4.52
3.65
4.60
3.75
3.85
3.95
Hagström-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Amundino
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Thörn-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Arnell-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx

Berntssono
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


P17 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Daniel Otterdahl
6.74
Örgryte IS
6.74
PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
6.10
Sävedalens AIK
6.10
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
6.00
Sävedalens AIK
6.00
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
5.81
IFK Göteborg
5.81
PB
  
5Noah Hedenblom
5.80
Mölndals AIK
5.80
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
5.74
Varbergs GIF
5.74
PB
  
7Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
5.50
IFK Göteborg
5.50
PB
  
8Tage Sköld
5.49
Mölndals AIK
5.49
  
9Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.98
Sävedalens AIK
4.98
  
10Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
4.43
IFK Göteborg
4.43
PB
  
11Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
4.23
PB
  
Alexander Strand TräffIFK Göteborg
NM
  
Otterdahl6.546.545.416.536.746.64
Andersson6.066.015.665.806.10
Svenssonx5.52x5.856.00x
Siering5.765.752.225.81x5.80
Hedenblom5.715.805.765.805.785.79
Theander5.74x5.645.465.56x
Smedberg5.145.385.295.41x5.50
Sköld4.145.495.435.28xx
Borgx4.984.77
Falk4.43xx
Gladx4.184.23
Strand Träffxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Noah Hedenblom
13.13
Mölndals AIK
13.13
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
12.65
Sävedalens AIK
12.65
  
3Alfred Danerud
12.63
Sävedalens AIK
12.63
  
4Hugo Andersson
12.32
Sävedalens AIK
12.32
  
5Svante Svensson
11.96
Sävedalens AIK
11.96
PB
  
6Tage Sköld
11.71
Mölndals AIK
11.71
PB
  
7Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
10.92
Sävedalens AIK
10.92
  
Hedenblom12.0613.1312.3712.6512.7212.55
Svenssonx12.6512.0312.02xx
Danerud12.3412.1312.23x12.1012.63
Andersson12.0511.8512.3211.9412.2711.57
Svensson11.8611.9611.4011.45
Sköld11.6211.7111.2511.6611.42x
Borg10.8310.779.18x10.92
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
13.46
IFK Göteborg
13.46
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
12.01
Sävedalens AIK
12.01
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
11.77
Varbergs GIF
11.77
PB
  
4Hugo Hallnor
10.89
IK Lerum FI
10.89
PB
  
5Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.58
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.51
Kongahälla AIK
8.51
PB
  
Arnell13.46x12.7512.54x12.01
Amundin12.01x10.69x10.58x
Theander10.9611.7711.7211.3311.4611.58
Hallnor9.729.8610.8910.149.1510.44
Setteskogx9.4910.5810.508.939.79
Ekström7.618.518.428.277.337.45
P15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.56
PB
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.57
IFK Göteborg
7.57
  
3Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.69
Mölndals AIK
7.69
PB
  
4Texas Spencer
7.90
Örgryte IS
7.90
  
5Ayob Haj Younes
7.96
Örgryte IS
7.96
  
6Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.00
IFK Göteborg
8.00
  
7Henry WestgårdHönö IS
8.18
PB
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Olle Levin
Olle Levin 09, Mölndal
7.72
Mölndals AIK
7.72
=PB
q
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.78
q
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
7.94
IFK Göteborg
7.94
PB
q
  
4Ayob Haj Younes
7.94
Örgryte IS
7.94
q
  
5Henry WestgårdHönö IS
8.24
PB
q
  
6Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.32
PB
  
7Frans CaisanderIF Kville
8.66
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.75
IFK Göteborg
7.75
q
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.86
SB
q
  
3Texas Spencer
7.90
Örgryte IS
7.90
q
  
4Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.26
PB
  
5Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
8.46
SB
  
6Viggo Modin
8.70
IF Kville
8.70
SB
  
7Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
8.73
PB
  
8Erik Ehrnell
Erik Ehrnell 09, Sävedalen
8.75
Sävedalens AIK
8.75
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Texas Spencer
25.13
Örgryte IS
25.13
PB
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
25.14
PB
  
3Samuel Alegria
28.02
IF Kville
28.02
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Oscar Ellis
25.83
IF Kville
25.83
PB
  
2Henry WestgårdHönö IS
26.62
PB
  
3Justin Harwood
27.03
Ullevi FK
27.03
PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
27.13
PB
  
2Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
28.57
PB
  
3Vide Carén
29.15
Mölndals AIK
29.15
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Oscar Ellis
3:05.80
IF Kville
3:05.80
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
3:09.73
Sävedalens AIK
3:09.73
  
3Samuel Alegria
3:33.27
IF Kville
3:33.27
SB
  
4Luka Beuk
Luka Beuk 09, Angereds IS
3:43.29
Angereds IS
3:43.29
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.49
PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
PB
  
3Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.49
  
4Eliah Pettersson
9.54
Sävedalens AIK
9.54
  
5Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.56
PB
  
6Kevin Fatty
9.70
IK Lerum FI
9.70
  
Final B
12 jan
12 jan
1Texas Spencer
9.77
Örgryte IS
9.77
  
2Ayob Haj Younes
10.19
Örgryte IS
10.19
PB
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
10.83
  
4Folke Hildesson
11.53
Varbergs GIF
11.53
PB
  
Heat 1
12 jan
12 jan
1Eliah Pettersson
9.51
Sävedalens AIK
9.51
q
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.58
q
  
3Kevin Fatty
9.67
IK Lerum FI
9.67
PB
q
  
4Texas Spencer
9.72
Örgryte IS
9.72
PB
q
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
10.63
PB
q
  
Heat 2
12 jan
12 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.62
PB
q
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
PB
q
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.62
q
  
4Ayob Haj Younes
10.51
Örgryte IS
10.51
PB
q
  
5Folke Hildesson
11.54
Varbergs GIF
11.54
PB
q
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Oscar Ellis
1.65
IF Kville
1.65
PB
  
2Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.63
PB
  
3Viggo Modin
1.55
IF Kville
1.55
PB
  
4Frans CaisanderIF Kville
1.52
PB
  
5Max Johansson
1.52
Ullevi FK
1.52
SB
  
1.35
1.63
1.40
1.65
1.44
1.67
1.48
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Ellis-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
Gejke Wiksén-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Modin-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Caisander-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Johanssonxxo
o
o
xxo
xxo
xp


P15 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.90
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
2.38
Sävedalens AIK
2.38
PB
  
3Erik Ehrnell
Erik Ehrnell 09, Sävedalen
2.28
Sävedalens AIK
2.28
PB
  
4Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
1.88
PB
  
1.58
2.38
1.68
2.48
1.78
2.58
1.88
2.68
1.98
2.78
2.08
2.90
2.18
3.00
2.28
Hansson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Hedström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Ehrnell-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Hildessono
o
o
o
xp
xp
x

P15 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
6.23
PB
  
2Ayob Haj Younes
5.47
Örgryte IS
5.47
PB
  
3Frans CaisanderIF Kville
5.26
PB
  
4Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
5.11
PB
  
5Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.92
=PB
  
6Henry WestgårdHönö IS
4.88
PB
  
7Viggo Modin
4.82
IF Kville
4.82
PB
  
8Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
4.27
PB
  
Svensson Johansson5.956.185.876.076.016.23
Haj Younes5.055.405.355.405.235.47
Caisanderxxx5.125.265.17
Gejke Wiksén4.955.07x5.114.395.05
Harwood4.834.874.814.754.734.92
Westgård4.884.374.874.454.654.77
Modinx4.824.582.654.69x
Hildesson4.124.222.094.27x4.07
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Eliah Pettersson
11.09
Sävedalens AIK
11.09
  
2Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
10.48
PB
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
10.42
PB
  
4Viggo Modin
9.45
IF Kville
9.45
PB
  
Pettersson11.0910.77x10.879.95
Gabrielsson10.409.7010.4810.39xx
Gejke Wiksén10.1210.099.329.8010.4210.21
Modinxxxx9.45x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
15.55
IFK Göteborg
15.55
PB
  
2Linus Wictorsson
13.77
Hovslätts IK
13.77
PB
  
3Oscar Ellis
10.11
IF Kville
10.11
PB
  
4Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
8.72
PB
  
Cederqvist15.55xx15.4914.7315.23
Wictorsson13.7713.3013.5512.8811.8812.88
Ellis9.408.759.0610.11x7.58
Hildesson8.648.728.378.238.708.53
P14 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Emilio Karnå
7.70
Ullevi FK
7.70
  
2Kevin Fatty
8.15
IK Lerum FI
8.15
  
3Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.29
  
4Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
8.40
IFK Göteborg
8.40
PB
  
5Neo Bersell
8.76
Mölndals AIK
8.76
  
6Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.84
  
7John Meding
8.98
IK Lerum FI
8.98
  
8Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
9.07
Kongahälla AIK
9.07
PB
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Emilio Karnå
7.73
Ullevi FK
7.73
q
  
2Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
8.46
IFK Göteborg
8.46
PB
q
  
3Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.75
q
  
4Emil Manceau
9.19
Mölndals AIK
9.19
  
5Henning Sterky
10.33
Mölndals AIK
10.33
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Kevin Fatty
8.04
IK Lerum FI
8.04
PB
q
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.24
PB
q
  
3Neo Bersell
8.74
Mölndals AIK
8.74
PB
q
  
4John Meding
8.94
IK Lerum FI
8.94
PB
q
  
5Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
9.16
Kongahälla AIK
9.16
PB
q
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Kevin Fatty
26.42
IK Lerum FI
26.42
  
2Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
26.73
IFK Göteborg
26.73
  
3Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
27.17
=PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
26.98
PB
  
2Måns Eliasson
27.83
IF Kville
27.83
  
3Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
27.89
PB
  
4Karl Rangmar
28.00
Mölndals AIK
28.00
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Carl Baltgren
29.13
Örgryte IS
29.13
PB
  
2Axel Hagstedt BjörklundÖrgryte IS
29.43
PB
  
3Emil Manceau
29.78
Mölndals AIK
29.78
PB
  
4Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
29.87
Kongahälla AIK
29.87
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
3:05.78
IFK Göteborg
3:05.78
  
2Olof Karlsson
3:11.22
Mölndals AIK
3:11.22
  
3Frank Pettersson
3:14.75
Mölndals AIK
3:14.75
PB
  
4Carl Baltgren
3:16.62
Örgryte IS
3:16.62
  
5Hannes Svennblad
3:17.00
Bohus IF
3:17.00
PB
  
6Oscar Kjellberg
3:18.63
Ullevi FK
3:18.63
PB
  
7Axel Hagstedt BjörklundÖrgryte IS
3:19.36
  
8Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
3:19.54
Kongahälla AIK
3:19.54
  
9Melker Nilsson
3:33.62
IF Kville
3:33.62
PB
  
10Taha Al-Murisi
3:53.26
Ullevi FK
3:53.26
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Emilio Karnå
1.76
Ullevi FK
1.76
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
1.61
IK Lerum FI
1.61
  
3Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
1.55
PB
  
4Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
1.52
PB
  
4Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
1.52
PB
  
6Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.40
PB
  
7Tage Strandler
1.35
Majornas IK
1.35
  
8Joel Morén
1.30
IF Kville
1.30
  
1.25
1.58
1.30
1.61
1.35
1.63
1.40
1.65
1.44
1.67
1.48
1.70
1.52
1.74
1.55
1.76
Karnå-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Fatty-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
xo
o
xo
Skånberg-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Eriksson Berg-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Swedberg-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Svennblad-
o
o
o
xxx



Strandlero
o
o
xxx




Morén-
o
xp





P14 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ville PeterssonBohus IF
2.75
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
2.05
PB
  
1.902.052.202.352.552.652.752.85
Petersson---oooxxoxxx
Swedbergooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
5.15
IFK Göteborg
5.15
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
4.98
IK Lerum FI
4.98
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.95
PB
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.82
PB
  
5Neo Bersell
4.34
Mölndals AIK
4.34
  
6Ville PeterssonBohus IF
4.25
PB
  
7John Meding
4.24
IK Lerum FI
4.24
PB
  
8Emil Manceau
4.08
Mölndals AIK
4.08
PB
  
9Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
3.85
Kongahälla AIK
3.85
PB
  
10Melker NilssonIF Kville
3.59
  
11Henning Sterky
3.40
Mölndals AIK
3.40
PB
  
12Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
3.18
  
Waborgxx4.594.684.705.15
Fatty4.724.774.844.774.444.98
Fernström4.644.583.684.884.754.95
Dittmer Macduffx4.704.784.684.734.82
Bersellx4.344.122.05x4.15
Petersson4.093.994.044.204.114.25
Meding3.653.734.013.964.044.24
Manceau3.893.753.864.064.014.08
Morlok3.853.673.83
Nilsson3.593.333.20
Sterky3.363.253.40
Morin Wegbrantxx3.18
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
10.69
PB
  
2Svante Fernström
10.52
Mölndals AIK
10.52
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
10.48
IFK Göteborg
10.48
PB
  
4Ville PeterssonBohus IF
9.07
  
5Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
9.04
Kongahälla AIK
9.04
PB
  
6Karl Rangmar
8.86
Mölndals AIK
8.86
PB
  
7Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
7.49
  
Dittmer Macduff10.1510.2610.199.86x10.69
Fernström10.4210.1710.2110.3810.3110.52
Waborg10.319.7910.0310.3010.4810.24
Petersson9.07xx8.58xx
Morlok8.838.288.378.608.079.04
Rangmar8.348.868.858.568.82x
Eriksson Berg7.49x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
10.81
PB
  
2Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.41
  
Skånberg10.818.7610.409.899.4910.15
Edlander8.267.928.188.198.418.32
P13 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.37
  
2Gordon Lundvall
8.83
Sävedalens AIK
8.83
PB
  
3Olle Ekholm
8.90
Mölndals AIK
8.90
  
4Hektor Sandgren WallinMajornas IK
8.97
PB
  
5Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
PB
  
6Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
9.11
  
7Viktor Breitholtz
9.60
Kongahälla AIK
9.60
SB
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.57
q
  
2Gordon Lundvall
8.85
Sävedalens AIK
8.85
PB
q
  
3Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
q
  
4Milton Lindhage
9.75
Mölndals AIK
9.75
q
  
5Terje Emanuelsson-UddMajornas IK
9.91
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Olle Ekholm
8.89
Mölndals AIK
8.89
q
  
2Hektor Sandgren WallinMajornas IK
8.98
PB
q
  
3Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
9.05
q
  
4Viktor Breitholtz
9.64
Kongahälla AIK
9.64
SB
q
  
5Viktor Gradin
10.02
IK Lerum FI
10.02
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
27.73
  
2Gordon Lundvall
29.12
Sävedalens AIK
29.12
PB
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
29.14
Mölndals AIK
29.14
PB
  
4Hannes Thunström
30.18
Mölndals AIK
30.18
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
28.84
IFK Göteborg
28.84
PB
  
2Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
31.10
IFK Göteborg
31.10
  
3Max Henriksson
31.25
Mölndals AIK
31.25
SB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Victor Benito
29.03
Mölndals AIK
29.03
PB
  
2Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
30.40
Kongahälla AIK
30.40
PB
  
3Nils Ryttberg
32.44
IK Lerum FI
32.44
PB
  
4Elias Krantz
32.94
Mölndals AIK
32.94
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Max Henriksson
2:32.40
Mölndals AIK
2:32.40
  
2Einar Leffler
2:33.64
Mölndals AIK
2:33.64
  
3Victor Benito
2:34.70
Mölndals AIK
2:34.70
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
10.38
IFK Göteborg
10.38
PB
  
2Noel Pettersson
10.50
Sävedalens AIK
10.50
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
10.92
Mölndals AIK
10.92
  
4Elias Krantz
11.22
Mölndals AIK
11.22
PB
  
5Nils Ryttberg
11.55
IK Lerum FI
11.55
  
6Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
11.83
IFK Göteborg
11.83
  
Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
11.02
Mölndals AIK
11.02
  
2Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
11.50
  
3Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
11.93
IFK Göteborg
11.93
  
4Elias Krantz
11.99
Mölndals AIK
11.99
  
5Nils Ryttberg
12.60
IK Lerum FI
12.60
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Victor Benito
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
PB
  
2Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.46
PB
  
3Gordon Lundvall
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
4Robin Frelén
1.38
Mölndals AIK
1.38
  
5Simon SchärlundIF Kville
1.38
  
6Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
1.34
Kongahälla AIK
1.34
PB
  
7Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
SB
  
8Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.30
  
9Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
=PB
  
10Liam TigerbergIF Kville
1.20
SB
  
11Max Henriksson
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
SB
  
1.20
1.53
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Benitoo
xxp
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
Thunström-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Lundvallo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Frelén-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Schärlundo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ekström-
o
o
o
xxx



Thunbergo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Ryttbergo
xo
o
xxx




Richterxo
xo
xxx





Tigerbergo
xxx






Henrikssonxo
xxx






P13 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
2.68
IFK Göteborg
2.68
PB
  
2Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.38
  
3Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
2.38
Kongahälla AIK
2.38
PB
  
4Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
2.28
  
5Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
1.98
PB
  
1.48
2.28
1.58
2.38
1.68
2.48
1.78
2.58
1.88
2.68
1.98
2.78
2.08
2.18
Eneman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Ryttberg-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Ekström-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
xo
Bokelund Singho
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Samor-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Olle Ekholm
4.62
Mölndals AIK
4.62
=PB
  
2Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
PB
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.44
Mölndals AIK
4.44
  
4Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
4.33
  
5Elliot SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
4.25
PB
  
6Milton Lindhage
4.12
Mölndals AIK
4.12
PB
  
7Viktor Breitholtz
4.08
Kongahälla AIK
4.08
SB
  
Ekholm4.284.504.314.514.314.62
Richterx4.434.484.424.354.56
Melin4.224.444.314.314.234.30
Svanberg4.332.864.15x4.123.89
Samuelsson4.103.972.712.823.374.25
Lindhage4.124.043.953.84
Breitholtz3.984.084.083.933.734.03
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Olle Ekholm
9.51
Mölndals AIK
9.51
  
2Noel Pettersson
9.35
Sävedalens AIK
9.35
  
3Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
9.03
  
4Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
8.86
IFK Göteborg
8.86
PB
  
5Liam TigerbergIF Kville
7.27
PB
  
Ekholm9.199.349.518.898.889.14
Petterssonx9.359.10x
Svanberg9.008.608.779.009.038.91
Eneman8.708.838.768.708.668.86
Tigerbergx7.157.257.27
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
8.83
  
2Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
8.18
  
3Simon SchärlundIF Kville
7.18
PB
  
4Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
6.92
PB
  
5Terje Emanuelsson-UddMajornas IK
6.51
  
6Liam TigerbergIF Kville
5.42
PB
  
Thunström8.83xx7.438.45x
Samor7.167.097.837.898.187.37
Schärlund6.266.586.846.596.607.18
Ryttberg6.105.726.285.866.626.92
Emanuelsson-Udd5.506.066.516.466.036.41
Tigerberg5.425.355.23x4.405.34
P12 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.97
  
2Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.13
IFK Göteborg
9.13
  
3Alexander Hafstrand
9.18
IFK Göteborg
9.18
  
4Zacharias Svensson
Zacharias Svensson 13, Ullevi
9.34
13Ullevi FK
9.34
PB
  
5Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
9.54
Sävedalens AIK
9.54
  
6Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
9.57
PB
  
7Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
9.73
  
8Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
10.05
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
9.00
q
  
2Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
9.46
Sävedalens AIK
9.46
q
  
3Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
9.60
PB
q
  
4Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
9.65
q
  
5Jona Mattsson
Jona Mattsson 13, Majorna
9.88
13Majornas IK
9.88
PB
  
6Leo Strömblad
10.06
Majornas IK
10.06
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.12
IFK Göteborg
9.12
PB
q
  
2Alexander Hafstrand
9.13
IFK Göteborg
9.13
SB
q
  
3Zacharias Svensson
Zacharias Svensson 13, Ullevi
9.35
13Ullevi FK
9.35
PB
q
  
4Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
9.85
q
  
5Love AngelbrattMajornas IK
9.92
PB
  
6Elliot Saether
Elliot Saether 13, Mölndal
11.88
13Mölndals AIK
11.88
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
29.50
  
2Zacharias Svensson
Zacharias Svensson 13, Ullevi
31.15
13Ullevi FK
31.15
PB
  
3Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
31.33
IFK Göteborg
31.33
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
32.82
Sävedalens AIK
32.82
PB
  
2Jack Gustafsson
33.44
Mölndals AIK
33.44
PB
  
3Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
33.85
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Love Angelbratt
34.39
Majornas IK
34.39
PB
  
2Viktor Petersson
Viktor Petersson 13, Bohus
35.99
13Bohus IF
35.99
PB
  
3Elliot Saether
Elliot Saether 13, Mölndal
42.65
13Mölndals AIK
42.65
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Vincent Andréas
1:52.46
Ullevi FK
1:52.46
PB
  
2Charlie Joki
Charlie Joki 13, Sävedalen
2:01.47
13Sävedalens AIK
2:01.47
  
3Jakob Andersson
2:02.07
Bohus IF
2:02.07
PB
  
4Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
2:07.35
SB
  
5Viktor Petersson
Viktor Petersson 13, Bohus
2:08.89
13Bohus IF
2:08.89
  
6Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
2:18.55
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Emil Ehrnborg
2:07.71
Mölndals AIK
2:07.71
PB
  
2Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
2:10.88
IFK Göteborg
2:10.88
PB
  
3Philip Bergman
2:11.32
Mölndals AIK
2:11.32
PB
  
4Jack Gustafsson
2:11.83
Mölndals AIK
2:11.83
PB
  
5Sixten Candemar
2:12.08
IK Lerum FI
2:12.08
PB
  
6Erik Strand
2:24.65
IK Lerum FI
2:24.65
PB
  
Adrian HofflanderMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Leo Strömblad
1.35
Majornas IK
1.35
  
2Ludwig Bladh
Ludwig Bladh 12, Sävedalen
1.35
Sävedalens AIK
1.35
  
3Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
1.28
  
4Alexander Hafstrand
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
5Sixten CandemarIK Lerum FI
1.24
PB
  
6Zacharias Svensson
Zacharias Svensson 13, Ullevi
1.20
13Ullevi FK
1.20
  
7Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
8Kasper Brunström
Kasper Brunström 13, IFK Göteborg
1.15
13IFK Göteborg
1.15
=PB
  
9Erik Strand
1.10
IK Lerum FI
1.10
  
9Charlie Joki
Charlie Joki 13, Sävedalen
1.10
13Sävedalens AIK
1.10
  
11Elmer Thorén
Elmer Thorén 13, Majorna
1.10
13Majornas IK
1.10
=PB
  
12Viktor Petersson
Viktor Petersson 13, Bohus
1.10
13Bohus IF
1.10
  
1.00
1.35
1.05
1.38
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
Strömblad-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Bladh-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
Andersson-Garthman-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Hafstrand-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Candemar-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Svenssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Mirenius-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Brunströmo
o
o
xo
xxx



Strando
o
o
xxx




Jokio
o
o
xxx




Thorénxxo
o
o
xxx




Peterssono
o
xo
xxp




P12 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Vincent ÖstlingIF Kville
1.90
PB
  
2Alvin Thorén
Alvin Thorén 12, Sävedalen
1.90
Sävedalens AIK
1.90
PB
  
3Ludwig Bladh
Ludwig Bladh 12, Sävedalen
1.80
Sävedalens AIK
1.80
PB
  
4Alexander Hafstrand
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
PB
  
1.301.401.501.601.701.801.902.00
Östling-oooooxoxxx
Thorénooooxooxxoxxx
Bladhxooooooxxx
Hafstrandooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
4.41
PB
  
2Zacharias Svensson
Zacharias Svensson 13, Ullevi
4.20
13Ullevi FK
4.20
PB
  
3Noel Klemetz
Noel Klemetz 12, Sävedalen
4.16
Sävedalens AIK
4.16
PB
  
4Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
3.89
  
5Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
3.83
IFK Göteborg
3.83
  
6Philip Bergman
3.81
Mölndals AIK
3.81
PB
  
7Egil Ekholm
3.78
IF Kville
3.78
=PB
  
8Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
3.68
PB
  
9Alexander Hafstrand
3.62
IFK Göteborg
3.62
  
10Kasper Brunström
Kasper Brunström 13, IFK Göteborg
3.59
13IFK Göteborg
3.59
  
11Alvin Thorén
Alvin Thorén 12, Sävedalen
3.56
Sävedalens AIK
3.56
PB
  
12Viktor Petersson
Viktor Petersson 13, Bohus
3.51
13Bohus IF
3.51
PB
  
13Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
3.21
IFK Göteborg
3.21
  
14Elmer Thorén
Elmer Thorén 13, Majorna
3.11
13Majornas IK
3.11
PB
  
15Charlie SimertUllevi FK
3.06
PB
  
16Anton StollenwerkIK Lerum FI
3.06
PB
  
17Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
2.67
  
Andréas4.334.224.064.324.274.41
Svensson3.563.963.89x4.203.85
Klemetz3.183.743.854.064.014.16
Hufnagl Henkel3.713.803.733.893.763.78
Mirenius3.523.623.643.783.533.83
Bergman3.793.793.633.63x3.81
Ekholm3.693.693.743.783.633.78
Negretti Sällström3.683.493.523.583.68x
Hafstrand2.833.393.62
Brunström3.403.593.53
Thorén3.363.353.56
Petersson3.293.513.38
Isakovic2.613.212.68
Thorén3.113.112.88
Simert3.043.062.88
Stollenwerk3.062.872.96
Toumari2.372.632.67
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Noel Klemetz
Noel Klemetz 12, Sävedalen
7.90
Sävedalens AIK
7.90
PB
  
2Alexander Hafstrand
7.65
IFK Göteborg
7.65
PB
  
3Vincent ÖstlingIF Kville
7.24
PB
  
4Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
6.65
IFK Göteborg
6.65
=PB
  
5Egil Ekholm
6.58
IF Kville
6.58
PB
  
6Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
6.22
=PB
  
7Alvin Thorén
Alvin Thorén 12, Sävedalen
6.10
Sävedalens AIK
6.10
PB
  
8Olle Helin
5.88
IF Kville
5.88
PB
  
9Leo Strömblad
5.60
Majornas IK
5.60
  
10Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
5.54
PB
  
11Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
5.40
  
12Charlie SimertUllevi FK
5.26
  
13Sixten CandemarIK Lerum FI
5.24
PB
  
14Erik Strand
5.07
IK Lerum FI
5.07
  
15Kasper Brunström
Kasper Brunström 13, IFK Göteborg
4.72
13IFK Göteborg
4.72
PB
  
16Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
4.35
  
17Anton StollenwerkIK Lerum FI
4.10
PB
  
Klemetz7.907.017.507.517.617.66
Hafstrand7.196.796.897.036.797.65
Östling7.246.807.027.227.236.69
Isakovic6.216.156.156.646.486.65
Ekholm6.58x5.956.265.896.48
Hufnagl Henkel5.335.756.195.066.216.22
Thorén5.205.705.555.906.006.10
Helin5.655.815.765.885.265.12
Strömblad5.165.335.60
Andersson-Garthman4.335.025.54
Sandedal4.945.405.40
Simert5.265.06x
Candemarx5.244.48
Strand5.074.884.52
Brunström3.514.234.72
Toumari4.154.353.66x
Stollenwerk4.003.664.10
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Olivia Lundberg
7.39
Mölndals AIK
7.39
PB
  
2Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.47
PB
  
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.50
  
4Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.70
PB
  
5Cajsa Augustsson
7.79
Örgryte IS
7.79
SB
  
6Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.81
  
7Ebba Gustafsson
7.86
Mölndals AIK
7.86
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Clara Augustsson
7.84
Örgryte IS
7.84
=PB
  
2Elna Wester
7.92
Örgryte IS
7.92
PB
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
8.28
IFK Växjö
8.28
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
8.34
IFK Halmstad
8.34
=SB
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Olivia Lundberg
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
PB
q
  
2Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.48
PB
q
  
3Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.77
SB
q
  
4Tilde DahlbergUllevi FK
7.82
SB
q
  
5Amanda Lennartsson
8.25
IFK Växjö
8.25
SB
q
  
6Ida Jexe Ek
8.34
IFK Halmstad
8.34
SB
q
  
7Alexandra Schill
8.60
Örgryte IS
8.60
SB
q
  
8Moa Stagemyr
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
SB
q
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.49
SB
q
  
2Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.76
SB
q
  
3Ebba Gustafsson
7.78
Mölndals AIK
7.78
PB
q
  
4Cajsa Augustsson
7.82
Örgryte IS
7.82
SB
q
  
5Clara Augustsson
7.84
Örgryte IS
7.84
PB
q
  
6Elna Wester
7.93
Örgryte IS
7.93
PB
q
  
7Ivana Pekic
8.88
Örgryte IS
8.88
SB
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ebba Gustafsson
24.71
Mölndals AIK
24.71
PB
  
2Elna Wester
25.08
Örgryte IS
25.08
PB
  
3Tilde Dahlberg
25.34
Ullevi FK
25.34
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Sofia Johansson
28.77
Mölndals AIK
28.77
SB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
30.35
Mölndals AIK
30.35
SB
  
3Moa Stagemyr
31.31
Mölndals AIK
31.31
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elsa Claesson
57.90
Mölndals AIK
57.90
PB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:01.06
Lidköpings IS
1:01.06
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Ester Mägi Theorin
1:00.87
Örgryte IS
1:00.87
PB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
1:03.44
Mölndals AIK
1:03.44
SB
  
3Hedvig Orestig
1:05.26
Habo FIF-04
1:05.26
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ebba Berglin
2:17.41
Mölndals AIK
2:17.41
SB
  
2Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow 02, Spårvägen
2:17.67
Spårvägens FK
2:17.67
PB
  
3Ida Hilmersson
2:24.74
Mölndals AIK
2:24.74
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Desiree Lilliehöök
5:05.27
Örgryte IS
5:05.27
PB
  
2Alice Samuelsson
5:12.65
Kongahälla AIK
5:12.65
  F17
3Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
5:25.05
Kongahälla AIK
5:25.05
  F17
4Ida Klingener
5:33.15
IK Lerum FI
5:33.15
PB
  F17
5Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
5:37.08
Kongahälla AIK
5:37.08
PB
  F17
Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
DNF
  F17
K 60 m häck     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Erika Wärff
8.89
Malmö AI
8.89
SB
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.92
  
3Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
9.10
KFUM Kristianstad
9.10
SB
  
4Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.20
PB
  
5Engla Nilsson
9.27
Örgryte IS
9.27
SB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
9.48
  
7Frida Bergvall
10.14
Högby IF
10.14
SB
  
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
PB
  
3Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.87
SB
  
4Engla Nilsson
9.12
Örgryte IS
9.12
PB
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
9.16
KFUM Kristianstad
9.16
  
6Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.17
PB
  
7Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
9.41
PB
  
8Frida Bergvall
10.08
Högby IF
10.08
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.72
04NOR
1.72
SB
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
1.58
KFUM Kristianstad
1.58
SB
  
1.501.541.581.611.651.681.721.75
Kallåkoooooooxxx
Karströmooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.51
PB
  
2Hjördis Selldén TorleBåstads GIF
3.15
PB
  
3Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.85
SB
  
2.75
3.60
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.40
3.51
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
o
Selldén Torle-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Lundino
o
xxx





K Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Clara Augustsson
5.56
Örgryte IS
5.56
SB
  
2Ida Nilsson
5.55
Mölndals AIK
5.55
SB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
5.39
PB
  
4Erika Wärff
5.36
Malmö AI
5.36
SB
  
5Ivana Pekic
5.33
Örgryte IS
5.33
SB
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.27
SB
  
7Alexandra Schill
4.78
Örgryte IS
4.78
SB
  
8Frida BergvallHögby IF
4.65
SB
  
9Leia Holm
3.97
IK Lerum FI
3.97
SB
  
Augustssonx5.56xxxx
Nilsson5.43xx5.405.465.55
Wållgrenx5.285.385.145.395.23
Wärff5.165.155.215.364.895.33
Pekic5.22x5.33x5.21x
Reid5.21x5.215.225.275.15
Schillxx4.78xxx
Bergvall4.65x4.65x1.814.51
Holmxx3.97
K Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Fatima Koné
13.10
Mölndals AIK
13.10
PB
  
2Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.61
SB
  
3Nora Jolbäck
11.57
Ullevi FK
11.57
SB
  
4Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.93
SB
  
5Sofia Ensberg
10.67
Örgryte IS
10.67
PB
  
6Judith Wagersten
10.65
Örgryte IS
10.65
SB
  
Koné12.4712.9212.5712.9213.1012.73
Jacobssonxxx11.4611.6111.41
Jolbäck11.2511.5411.57x11.3111.31
Andersson10.7010.7110.7810.8710.7510.93
Ensbergxx10.5610.5410.67x
Wagersten10.4110.6510.4210.4210.42x
K Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.24
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
13.23
Malmö AI
13.23
SB
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.03
SB
  
4Sophie Reid
12.89
IK Ymer
12.89
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
12.71
Högby IF
12.71
SB
  
6Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.54
SB
  
7Maria Nilsson
12.53
IK Orient
12.53
SB
  
8Alva Sundström
12.48
Ljungby FIK
12.48
PB
  
9Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
11.56
  
10Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
11.54
KFUM Kristianstad
11.54
PB
  
Wållgren13.1413.0813.2412.46x13.03
Wärff13.2313.1412.6012.8112.5612.37
Petterssonx12.83xxx13.03
Reid12.6312.1512.8212.5712.8912.65
Bergvall11.4312.3012.7112.2412.4912.23
Nilssen Zappalàxx12.54xxx
Nilsson11.7212.2011.1412.0512.5311.58
Sundström11.2411.7212.0612.0612.48x
Fohlén Gladh10.4411.5411.56
Karström10.8711.54x
F17 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
7.80
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
7.81
Ullevi FK
7.81
=PB
  
3Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
8.00
PB
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.06
IFK Göteborg
8.06
  
5Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.28
Kongahälla AIK
8.28
SB
  
6Märta Elfström
8.35
Kongahälla AIK
8.35
  
7Tova Karlsson
8.41
Hönö IS
8.41
PB
  
8Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.52
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
7.87
PB
q
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.30
Kongahälla AIK
8.30
SB
q
  
3Lara Ghafour
8.84
Mölndals AIK
8.84
SB
  
4Ebba Bränholm
8.89
Sävedalens AIK
8.89
SB
  
5Ylva Vogler
8.90
Örgryte IS
8.90
PB
  
6Majken Avenfors
9.20
Kongahälla AIK
9.20
SB
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.02
IFK Göteborg
8.02
PB
q
  
2Märta Elfström
8.22
Kongahälla AIK
8.22
PB
q
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.56
q
  
4Amelie Luther
8.58
Mölndals AIK
8.58
PB
  
5Blenda Björk
8.95
Majornas IK
8.95
PB
  
6Bianca Nyberg
9.11
Örgryte IS
9.11
PB
  
7Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.14
Kongahälla AIK
9.14
  
Heat 3
13 jan
13 jan
1Hanna Amundin
7.93
Ullevi FK
7.93
SB
q
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
8.18
PB
q
  
3Tova Karlsson
8.54
Hönö IS
8.54
q
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.68
SB
  
5Alva Andblad
8.83
Örgryte IS
8.83
PB
  
6Anita HamkaloIK Ymer
8.99
PB
  
7Stina KolmodinIF Kville
9.55
=PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hanna Amundin
25.52
Ullevi FK
25.52
SB
  
2Elsa Claesson
25.92
Mölndals AIK
25.92
PB
  
3Amanda Tran
26.65
IK Ymer
26.65
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Märta Elfström
27.28
Kongahälla AIK
27.28
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
27.29
PB
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
27.51
Kongahälla AIK
27.51
PB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
28.45
Sävedalens AIK
28.45
PB
  
2Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
28.65
Kongahälla AIK
28.65
PB
  
3Amelie Luther
28.80
Mölndals AIK
28.80
PB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Anita HamkaloIK Ymer
30.13
PB
  
2Ylva Vogler
31.20
Örgryte IS
31.20
PB
  
3Elin Lennartsson
31.25
Kongahälla AIK
31.25
PB
  
4Bianca Nyberg
31.44
Örgryte IS
31.44
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1:00.64
PB
  
2Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
1:02.51
Lidköpings IS
1:02.51
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:03.92
Lidköpings IS
1:03.92
  
4Alice Samuelsson
1:06.53
Kongahälla AIK
1:06.53
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Leonie Algurén
1:06.73
IK Lerum FI
1:06.73
PB
  
2Ida Klingener
1:08.41
IK Lerum FI
1:08.41
PB
  
3Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
1:12.72
Kongahälla AIK
1:12.72
PB
  
4Elin Lennartsson
1:12.80
Kongahälla AIK
1:12.80
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.76
PB
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.23
SB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.32
Lidköpings IS
9.32
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.98
  
5Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
10.06
  
6Elin Lennartsson
11.70
Kongahälla AIK
11.70
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 12 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 12 jan
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.79
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.34
Lidköpings IS
9.34
  
3Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.41
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.92
  
5Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
11.02
  
6Elin Lennartsson
11.64
Kongahälla AIK
11.64
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.58
SB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.50
  
2Freja Bäckström
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
  
4Linnea Johansson
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.45
SB
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.40
IKHP Huskvarna
1.40
SB
  
7Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
1.40
Kongahälla AIK
1.40
=PB
  
8Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.40
Lidköpings IS
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.541.581.61
Swerin----oxoxoxxx
Larsson---oxoxxx
Bäckström--ooxoxxx
Johansson--ooxxx
Lundqvist Ottordahl-oxooxxx
Gustafssonoooxxx
Anderssonoxooxxx
Barndik-xoxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ebba Bränholm
2.90
Sävedalens AIK
2.90
PB
  
2Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
2.75
Kongahälla AIK
2.75
  
2.552.652.752.852.903.00
Bränholm-ooooxxx
Pappilaoxoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.92
PB
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
5.31
PB
  
3Grace Sunday
5.23
Örgryte IS
5.23
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
5.04
Hönö IS
5.04
PB
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
5.03
  
6Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.83
Kongahälla AIK
4.83
SB
  
7Linnea Johansson
4.80
Sävedalens AIK
4.80
  
8Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
4.35
Kongahälla AIK
4.35
PB
  
9Elin Lennartsson
4.22
Kongahälla AIK
4.22
PB
  
10Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
4.22
  
11Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
3.89
Kongahälla AIK
3.89
SB
  
12Majken Avenfors
3.64
Kongahälla AIK
3.64
SB
  
13Vilma Jexe Ek
2.90
IFK Halmstad
2.90
SB
  
Alvelin Malmx5.675.81x5.92x
Swerin5.31xxx5.215.24
Sunday4.974.894.724.955.23
Karlsson4.765.045.004.84x4.82
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.745.035.024.814.83x
Klint4.674.634.644.834.62x
Johansson4.594.734.734.80x
Andersson4.274.074.174.264.354.03
Lennartsson4.214.224.19
Klingener4.224.113.96
Björk3.753.893.79
Avenfors3.613.643.55
Jexe Ek2.902.571.50
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ella Alvelin Malm
12.53
Mölndals AIK
12.53
PB
  
2Grace Sunday
10.89
Örgryte IS
10.89
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.18
IKHP Huskvarna
9.18
SB
  
Alvelin Malmx11.99x10.7812.3312.53
Sunday10.8910.7810.7410.5710.80x
Gustafssonx9.069.188.948.83
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Klara Petersson
14.27
Sävedalens AIK
14.27
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
11.60
IF Rigor
11.60
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.20
SB
  
4Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
10.96
  
5Linnea Johansson
10.71
Sävedalens AIK
10.71
  
6Julia Swerin
10.03
IK Lerum FI
10.03
PB
  
7Tova Karlsson
9.45
Hönö IS
9.45
PB
  
8Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
8.65
Kongahälla AIK
8.65
SB
  
9Stina KolmodinIF Kville
7.77
PB
  
Petersson13.0412.6812.7114.2713.8413.66
Larssonx9.96xx11.60x
Boström Holmberg10.8110.7210.9211.20x10.95
Skoglundxx9.8210.77x10.96
Johansson9.8910.719.7610.5910.129.39
Swerinx9.13x10.038.76x
Karlssonx9.06x9.45xx
Björk8.278.218.378.408.658.32
Kolmodin7.777.55x
F15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.65
  
2Lisa Högberg
8.66
Mölndals AIK
8.66
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.70
IFK Göteborg
8.70
  
4Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
PB
  
5Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg