0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 671 (308+363)   Starter: 1484 (661+823)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.81
=PB
  
2Viktor Thor
6.86
Strands IF
6.86
  
3Edvin Sidwall
6.91
Danderyds SK
6.91
  
4Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
7.02
  
5Josef Malsher
7.03
Upsala IF
7.03
PB
  
6Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.03
KFUM Örebro
7.03
  
7Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
7.08
KFUM Örebro
7.08
  
8Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
7.09
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.87
SB
q
  
2Josef Malsher
7.07
Upsala IF
7.07
PB
q
  
3Carl LindgrenFalu IK
7.10
PB
  
4Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Eskilstuna FI
7.28
Eskilstuna FI
7.28
  
5Melvin Nilsson
7.31
Turebergs FK
7.31
  
6Lukas Elfström
7.76
Sundsvalls FI
7.76
  
7Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
7.82
SB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.87
Strands IF
6.87
q
  
2Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
7.22
Upsala IF
7.22
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
7.35
PB
  
4Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.35
SB
  
5Ludwig Persson
7.57
IF Vingarna
7.57
SB
  
6Vilgot Westling
7.88
Sundsvalls FI
7.88
  
Babu Badjie
DQ
Danderyds SK
DQ
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
6.99
PB
q
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.05
KFUM Örebro
7.05
q
  
3Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
7.07
KFUM Örebro
7.07
PB
q
  
4Hugo Nowak
7.19
Gefle IF
7.19
  
5Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.46
Västerås FK
7.46
PB
  
6Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.48
Leksands FIK
7.48
SB
  
7Eric Hallquist
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Lion Martinez
7.08
Upsala IF
7.08
  
2Elias Kapell
7.09
Hammarby IF
7.09
=SB
  
3Martin Hagberg
7.10
Hässelby SK
7.10
SB
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.30
Sundsvalls FI
7.30
SB
  
5Tristan StenmanHellas FK
7.47
PB
  
6Vincent LindqvistBromma IF
7.56
PB
  
7Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
10.50
Västerås FK
10.50
SB
  
Heat 5
27 jan
27 jan
1Edvin Sidwall
6.89
Danderyds SK
6.89
q
  
2Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
7.06
PB
q
  
3Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.08
Västerås FK
7.08
PB
  
4Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.37
Oskarshamns SK
7.37
  
5Wissam Al Mahmoud
7.52
KFUM Örebro
7.52
  
6Tobias Jonsson
7.68
Bollnäs FIK
7.68
  
7Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
8.55
  
8Huseyin Alpergin
10.36
Upsala IF
10.36
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Josef Malsher
22.04
Upsala IF
22.04
PB
  
2Lion Martinez
22.62
Upsala IF
22.62
  
Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1William Brändeborn
22.57
Eskilstuna FI
22.57
PB
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
22.65
Piteå IF
22.65
SB
  
3David Mattiasson
22.66
Turebergs FK
22.66
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Carl Lindgren
23.27
Falu IK
23.27
  
2Martin Hagberg
23.44
Hässelby SK
23.44
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Robin Göransson
24.19
Turebergs FK
24.19
  
2Vilgot Westling
24.41
Sundsvalls FI
24.41
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
24.56
IF Vingarna
24.56
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Babu Badjie
22.67
Danderyds SK
22.67
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.46
Leksands FIK
24.46
PB
  
Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
DQ
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Vidar Arvidsson
25.22
Upsala IF
25.22
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
25.66
Upsala IF
25.66
PB
  
3Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
28.57
SB
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Adam SvenningssonBromma IF
24.92
PB
  
2Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
26.79
IF Mantra Sport
26.79
PB
  
3Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
28.08
Spårvägens FK
28.08
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Emil Johansson
48.00
Turebergs FK
48.00
SB
  
2Matteo Raimondi
Matteo Raimondi 01, ITA
48.21
01ITA
48.21
SB
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
49.37
SB
  
4Mattia Cella
Mattia Cella 92, ITA
49.90
92ITA
49.90
SB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Habtom Asgede
49.77
Turebergs FK
49.77
PB
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
50.16
Piteå IF
50.16
SB
  
3Robin Isaksson
50.33
Turebergs FK
50.33
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
53.09
PB
  
2Victor Johnson
53.79
Bromma IF
53.79
SB
  
John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Alfred Berglind
54.59
Hammarby IF
54.59
  
2Vilgot Westling
55.45
Sundsvalls FI
55.45
SB
  
3Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
57.02
KFUM Örebro
57.02
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
27 jan
27 jan
1Habtom Asgede
1:52.93
Turebergs FK
1:52.93
SB
  
2Jimmy Öhman
1:55.08
Gefle IF
1:55.08
PB
  
3Erik Skoglund
1:55.31
Danderyds SK
1:55.31
PB
  
4Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:55.94
Eskilstuna FI
1:55.94
SB
  
5Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
1:56.31
PB
  
6Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1:58.67
Hammarby IF
1:58.67
PB
  
7Viktor Skoglund
1:58.96
Danderyds SK
1:58.96
SB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Vidar Arvidsson
2:01.87
Upsala IF
2:01.87
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:09.56
Västerås FK
2:09.56
  
3Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
2:11.12
IF Mantra Sport
2:11.12
PB
  
4Elis Bergendahl HanssonUpsala IF
2:15.20
SB
  
5Elias Axelsson
2:17.29
Upsala IF
2:17.29
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Vidar Arvidsson
4:18.34
Upsala IF
4:18.34
SB
  
2Ludvig Höglund
4:19.86
Upsala IF
4:19.86
PB
  P17 1
3Daniel Musirim
4:20.54
Sundbybergs IK
4:20.54
PB
  
4Samuel Oliveira
4:29.19
Hanvikens SK
4:29.19
PB
  P17 2
5Noah Evans
4:33.11
IFK Märsta
4:33.11
PB
  P17 3
6Love Ahlepil
4:36.33
Turebergs FK
4:36.33
PB
  P17 4
7Christoffer Bélec
4:44.83
Hammarby IF
4:44.83
PB
  P17 5
8Hugo Oliveira
5:10.42
Hanvikens SK
5:10.42
PB
  P17 6
M 3000 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Daniel Bogren
8:30.90
OK Linné
8:30.90
PB
  
2Basile Basset
Basile Basset 02, FRA
8:33.79
02FRA
8:33.79
PB
  
3Jimmy Öhman
8:35.30
Gefle IF
8:35.30
PB
  
4Viktor Svensk
8:37.10
OK Linné
8:37.10
PB
  
5Niels Christian Hellerud
Niels Christian Hellerud 00, NOR
8:40.04
00NOR
8:40.04
PB
  
6Johan Ek Larsson
8:44.36
Enhörna IF
8:44.36
PB
  
7Henrik Johannesson
8:45.40
Ronneby OK
8:45.40
PB
  
8Emil Granqvist
8:51.33
OK Ravinen
8:51.33
SB
  
9Anton Forsberg
8:58.78
Stora Tuna FIK
8:58.78
PB
  
10Axel Olsson
9:05.34
OK Linné
9:05.34
PB
  
11Emil Rankka
9:06.14
OK Linné
9:06.14
PB
  
12Csongor Horváth
Csongor Horváth 00, HUN
9:10.15
00HUN
9:10.15
PB
  
Sixten Walheim
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anton Levin
7.92
Malmö AI
7.92
SB
q
  
2Ludvig All
8.14
Täby IS
8.14
SB
q
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.25
q
  
4Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.40
Eskilstuna FI
8.40
q
  
5Staffan Risberg
8.42
Turebergs FK
8.42
SB
q
  
6Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
9.55
Spårvägens FK
9.55
q
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
8.09
Spårvägens FK
8.09
  
2Ludvig All
8.20
Täby IS
8.20
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.26
  
4Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.33
Eskilstuna FI
8.33
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.10
  
2Emil De Maria PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.95
SB
  
3Elias Sahlin
1.91
IFK Lidingö
1.91
  
4Albin Eriksson
1.91
Tyresö FK
1.91
  
1.781.831.871.911.952.012.102.16
Delryd-----ooxxx
De Maria Petersson--xoxooxxx
Sahlin--xooxxx
Erikssonooxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Harald GemmelTäby IS
5.01
  
2Carl Sténson
4.91
Hellas FK
4.91
SB
  
3Quincy Hackett
4.51
Hammarby IF
4.51
PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.41
SB
  
5Daniyil OstrovskyyUpsala IF
4.41
  
6Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.31
Västerås FK
4.31
PB
  
7Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.31
Västerås FK
4.31
  
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.01
  
9Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.01
  
10Theodor Öhman
4.01
Upsala IF
4.01
PB
  
11Ivan Nilsson
3.91
F Bålsta IK
3.91
  
11Lukas Elfström
3.91
Sundsvalls FI
3.91
SB
  
13Hugo Engkvist
3.91
Upsala IF
3.91
SB
  
Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NH
  
3.51
4.31
3.61
4.41
3.71
4.51
3.81
4.61
3.91
4.71
4.01
4.81
4.11
4.91
4.21
5.01
Gemmel-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
Sténson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Hackett-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Enander-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Ostrovskyy-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Karlén-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Wiklund-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
Wilkinson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Håkansson-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx

Öhman-
xxo
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Nilssono
-
o
o
o
xxx


Elfström-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Engkvisto
xo
-
o
o
xxx


Back-
-
xxx





Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Emil Henriksnäs
4.01
Upsala IF
4.01
PB
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
4.01
PB
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.91
Västerås FK
3.91
PB
  
4Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
3.81
Västerås FK
3.81
PB
  
5Arvid Uhlin
3.71
Falu IK
3.71
PB
  
6Jakob Höglund
3.71
Upsala IF
3.71
  
7Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.61
PB
  
8Melker Nyman
3.51
Upsala IF
3.51
PB
  
9Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
3.41
  
10Albin Wolgast
3.41
Hammarby IF
3.41
PB
  
11Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.31
PB
  
12Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
3.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.16
  
12Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
3.16
PB
  
14Love Ahlepil
2.56
Turebergs FK
2.56
  
15Tristan Back
2.56
Turebergs FK
2.56
  
16Malte Hilbig
2.41
Rånäs 4H
2.41
PB
  
17Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.26
  
2.11
3.31
2.26
3.41
2.41
3.51
2.56
3.61
2.71
3.71
2.86
3.81
3.01
3.91
3.16
4.01
Henriksnäs-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Grufman-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Lindström-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
Uhlin-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Höglund-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Melén-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Nyman-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Härkegård Wulff-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Wolgast-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Melén-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Vejbrink-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Källström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Ahlepilo
o
xo
o
xxx



Back-
-
o
xo
xxp



Hilbigo
o
xxo
xxx




Lorentzon-
xo
xxx





M Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elias Kapell
7.37
Hammarby IF
7.37
PB
  
2Marko Pestić
Marko Pestić 94, Spårvägen
7.24
Spårvägens FK
7.24
SB
  
3Niklas Wall
7.24
Hammarby IF
7.24
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.56
PB
  
5Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.51
SB
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
6.41
=SB
  
7Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.28
SB
  
8Tobias Jonsson
6.18
Bollnäs FIK
6.18
=SB
  
9Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.85
  
10Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.71
Upsala IF
5.71
  
11Viktor Norrby
5.59
Upsala IF
5.59
=SB
  
12Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Lidingö
5.37
IFK Lidingö
5.37
  
13Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.38
Västerås FK
3.38
SB
  
14Tim Svantesson
3.27
Upsala IF
3.27
SB
  
15Huseyin Alpergin
2.90
Upsala IF
2.90
SB
  
Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Kapell7.076.80xx7.37
Pestić7.127.247.08xxx
Wallxx7.097.24xx
Fuchs Edberg6.196.566.346.066.176.36
Tysén Holmberg5.985.90x6.276.516.35
Hellstrand Hellebergx6.116.41x6.30x
Eidenstedt6.106.236.28x6.04x
Jonsson6.066.076.18xx6.18
Panajoti5.85xx
Ericsonxx5.71
Norrby5.59xx
Quickx5.37x
Janderbergx3.38x
Svantessonxx3.27
Alpergin2.902.702.29
Dagxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Marcus Eklund
15.25
Täby IS
15.25
  
2Rasmus Berg
14.37
Gefle IF
14.37
  
3Elvin Rahm
13.88
Gefle IF
13.88
PB
  
4Eric Hallquist
13.56
Upsala IF
13.56
SB
  
5Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.89
SB
  
6Viktor Norrby
12.46
Upsala IF
12.46
  
7Gustav Almén
12.32
Upsala IF
12.32
PB
  
8Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
12.30
Hammarby IF
12.30
  
Alex Eriksson
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Eklundx14.7915.25x14.29
Berg13.8414.37xx
Rahm13.3613.7413.88x12.15x
Hallquistx13.56x13.0013.3313.41
Tysén Holmberg12.1912.8912.46xx
Norrby11.01x12.4612.41x12.35
Almén11.5212.1212.3212.28x12.21
Emfelx12.1912.21x12.30x
Erikssonxxx
M Kula     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.61
Hässelby SK
16.61
SB
  
2Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
12.77
Västerås FK
12.77
  
Lindstedt16.4816.61xxxx
Boson12.4312.7612.5712.58x12.77
M Vikt     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Karl Ludvik
18.33
Turebergs FK
18.33
SB
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
18.32
Västerås FK
18.32
SB
  
3Adam Hellbom
17.92
Falu IK
17.92
  
4Gustav Rydåker
17.77
Upsala IF
17.77
PB
  
7 SWE P19 AT
5Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
16.95
Västerås FK
16.95
  
6Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
16.83
Västerås FK
16.83
SB
  
7Ludvig Fredman
16.18
IFK Märsta
16.18
PB
  
8Niklas Lundahl
14.90
Väsby IK
14.90
PB
  
Ludvik18.19xx18.33x17.95
Bystedt16.8717.5717.7718.3217.6217.95
Hellbom17.9217.7417.8617.6817.5217.74
Rydåker17.34x16.91x17.77x
Nilsson15.7715.9016.9516.3416.2016.83
Haals16.8315.7216.4616.4016.42x
Fredman16.18xxxxx
Lundahl14.7914.6214.2814.41x14.90
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.10
q
  
2Elias Kapell
8.32
Hammarby IF
8.32
q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.34
Sundsvalls FI
8.34
q
  
4Emil Klockar
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
q
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.39
SB
q
  
6Aron Gullberg
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
q
  
7Lukas Elfström
9.60
Sundsvalls FI
9.60
PB
q
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.14
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.18
Sundsvalls FI
8.18
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
8.33
Hammarby IF
8.33
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.35
SB
  
5Emil Klockar
8.48
Huddinge AIS
8.48
  
Lukas Elfström
DNF
Sundsvalls FI
DNF
  
Aron Gullberg
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Gustav Rydåker
16.81
Upsala IF
16.81
SB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
16.07
IFK Märsta
16.07
  
3Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
14.84
Västerås FK
14.84
  
4Lukas Elfström
11.73
Sundsvalls FI
11.73
PB
  
Benjamin BodinSäters IF
NM
  
Rydåker16.2915.8616.3216.8116.25x
Fredman15.30xx15.7516.0715.23
Dahlén14.3314.84x14.68xx
Elfström11.3911.1011.3311.7311.5011.37
Bodinxxxxxx
P17 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Milton Cooper
6.99
Bromma IF
6.99
PB
  
2Hugo Nowak
7.18
Gefle IF
7.18
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.19
Upsala IF
7.19
PB
  
4Jordan Benitez
7.29
Turebergs FK
7.29
PB
  
5Ivar Sundberg
7.31
Upsala IF
7.31
=PB
  
6Cedric Boateng
7.38
Hammarby IF
7.38
  
7Zanyar Alpergin
7.58
Upsala IF
7.58
  
William BlomquistTurebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Hugo Nowak
7.21
Gefle IF
7.21
q
  
2Ivar Sundberg
7.31
Upsala IF
7.31
PB
q
  
3Zanyar Alpergin
7.58
Upsala IF
7.58
q
  
4Sven Noreland
7.62
Upsala IF
7.62
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
7.73
PB
  
6Ricky Wahlberg
7.76
Hammarby IF
7.76
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.21
Upsala IF
7.21
PB
q
  
2Cedric Boateng
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
q
  
3Elias Karén
7.60
Upsala IF
7.60
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
7.73
  
5Johannes Forsblad
7.82
Upsala IF
7.82
PB
  
6Ivan Nilsson
7.90
F Bålsta IK
7.90
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Milton Cooper
7.32
Bromma IF
7.32
q
  
2Jordan Benitez
7.40
Turebergs FK
7.40
PB
q
  
3William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.57
SB
q
  
4Karl Bothelius
7.69
Upsala IF
7.69
  
5Mikiyas Yosief
8.49
Hässelby SK
8.49
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Milton Cooper
22.61
Bromma IF
22.61
PB
  
2Andreas Linder
22.72
Upsala IF
22.72
PB
  
3Karl Thilers
23.98
Turebergs FK
23.98
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Jordan Benitez
23.62
Turebergs FK
23.62
SB
  
2Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
24.20
Västerås FK
24.20
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
24.73
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
24.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.28
PB
  
2Zanyar Alpergin
24.72
Upsala IF
24.72
PB
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
25.12
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Johannes Forsblad
25.15
Upsala IF
25.15
PB
  
2Felix Camarstrand
25.22
Hammarby IF
25.22
PB
  
Mikiyas Yosief
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Andreas Linder
51.01
Upsala IF
51.01
PB
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
51.83
Sundbybergs IK
51.83
PB
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
53.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
53.35
PB
  
4Sven Noreland
53.37
Upsala IF
53.37
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
54.73
PB
  
2Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
54.94
Västerås FK
54.94
  
3Tor Agnvall
55.56
Turebergs FK
55.56
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1William Blomquist
57.55
Turebergs FK
57.55
SB
  
2Noah Evans
59.19
IFK Märsta
59.19
PB
  
Evert Östlind
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.12
Västerås FK
8.12
PB
  
2Elias Karén
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
PB
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.65
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.70
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
8.92
F Bålsta IK
8.92
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
  
7Henrik Deresiewicz
9.39
Sundbybergs IK
9.39
  
8Edvin Våhlin
11.76
Upsala IF
11.76
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Elias Karén
8.47
Upsala IF
8.47
q
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.62
q
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
8.63
Sundbybergs IK
8.63
PB
q
  
4Edvin Våhlin
8.89
Upsala IF
8.89
PB
q
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.97
Turebergs FK
8.97
q
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.26
Västerås FK
8.26
q
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.80
q
  
3Ivan Nilsson
9.00
F Bålsta IK
9.00
q
  
4Arvid Uhlin
9.27
Falu IK
9.27
=PB
  
5Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.92
  
6Åke Folke
10.33
Falu IK
10.33
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elvin Rahm
2.01
Gefle IF
2.01
PB
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.98
Västerås FK
1.98
PB
  
3Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.83
Västerås FK
1.83
PB
  
4Theodor Öhman
1.80
Upsala IF
1.80
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.76
  
6Ricky Wahlberg
1.71
Hammarby IF
1.71
PB
  
7Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.71
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.66
PB
  
9Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
1.66
Eskilstuna FI
1.66
PB
  
10Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
  
1.51
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.61
1.92
1.66
1.95
1.71
1.98
1.76
2.01
1.80
2.03
1.83
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
o
-
xxx
o
Wiklund-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
xo
Silverhult-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
Öhman-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx
Söderberg-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx

Wahlberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Brogedahl-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Daunero
o
o
xo
xxx



Findino
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Back-
o
xxo
xxx




P17 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Anton Roslund
6.27
Hammarby IF
6.27
  
2Felix Okende
6.11
Upsala IF
6.11
PB
  
3Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
6.09
Västerås FK
6.09
  
4Ivar Sundberg
6.07
Upsala IF
6.07
PB
  
5Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
5.98
Eskilstuna FI
5.98
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.85
Turebergs FK
5.85
  
7Melvin Nilsson
5.83
Turebergs FK
5.83
  
8Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.72
SB
  
9Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.66
PB
  
10Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
5.62
  
11Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
5.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.61
PB
  
12Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
5.52
PB
  
13Åke Folke
5.15
Falu IK
5.15
  
14Noel Ljungberg
5.05
Upsala IF
5.05
PB
  
15Cedric Boateng
4.86
Hammarby IF
4.86
PB
  
Filip OlssonRånäs 4H
NM
  
Roslund5.885.895.855.966.236.27
Okendex5.805.646.115.962.96
Henriksson6.092.89x5.98
Sundberg5.795.985.756.07xx
Findin5.985.795.775.95x5.93
Back5.335.715.365.72x5.85
Nilsson5.80x5.83xxx
Mattsson5.615.465.725.575.52x
Håkansson5.455.325.66
Wilkinson5.205.355.62
Dauner5.615.075.05
Camarstrand5.315.275.52
Folke5.125.154.95
Ljungberg5.053.363.70
Boateng3.684.764.86
Olssonxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Anton Roslund
12.89
Hammarby IF
12.89
  
2Melvin Nilsson
12.86
Turebergs FK
12.86
PB
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
12.84
PB
  
4Felix Camarstrand
12.72
Hammarby IF
12.72
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
12.59
Rånäs 4H
12.59
PB
  
6Vidar Lundin
12.32
Upsala IF
12.32
PB
  
7Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
11.37
  
8Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
10.99
Upsala IF
10.99
  
9Åke Folke
10.95
Falu IK
10.95
  
Roslund12.0112.87x12.8112.8912.85
Nilsson12.4012.5012.8612.72
Didrikson12.5912.8411.1312.61
Camarstrandx12.49x12.72x11.92
Olssonx12.4812.59xx
Lundin12.1911.97x11.6311.9612.32
Brogedahl10.9311.0711.3711.1211.1910.81
Wiman9.7910.9910.9710.82x
Folke10.9510.8710.92
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Lowe Wängelin
17.48
Upsala IF
17.48
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
15.98
Turebergs FK
15.98
  
3Oscar Juhlén
15.92
Upsala IF
15.92
  
4Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
15.08
Västerås FK
15.08
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
15.07
Wärnamo SK
15.07
SB
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.96
Hässelby SK
13.96
PB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
13.69
F Bålsta IK
13.69
  
8Ricky Wahlberg
13.11
Hammarby IF
13.11
PB
  
9Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
12.27
PB
  
10Anton HalkonenFalu IK
11.22
PB
  
11Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
10.89
  
12Arvid Uhlin
10.24
Falu IK
10.24
PB
  
13Henning Vlugt
9.95
Upsala IF
9.95
  
14Jacob Nilsson Diehl
9.50
Vallentuna FK
9.50
PB
  
15Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
8.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.51
  
Wängelin16.5517.35x17.4817.3516.17
Ellgren15.12x15.98xxx
Juhlén15.9215.3014.51xx15.73
Fabrettoxx15.08xx14.65
Andersson15.07x14.35x14.0813.98
Lind11.8813.8712.5913.31x13.96
Nilsson13.69xxxx
Wahlberg12.7813.10x13.11x
Bélecxx12.27
Halkonen11.2211.08x
Kennbäck Milbrink10.4410.8910.84
Uhlin9.729.4210.24
Vlugt9.109.749.95
Nilsson Diehl8.629.508.95
Hagekullxx8.51
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lowe Wängelin
20.18
Upsala IF
20.18
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
19.87
Turebergs FK
19.87
PB
  
3Oscar Juhlén
18.36
Upsala IF
18.36
PB
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
18.26
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
16.50
Wärnamo SK
16.50
PB
  
6Albin Wolgast
16.12
Hammarby IF
16.12
PB
  
7Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, KFUM Örebro
15.79
KFUM Örebro
15.79
PB
  
8Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
15.54
  
9Jacob Nilsson Diehl
15.08
Vallentuna FK
15.08
PB
  
10Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
14.74
  
11Alfred Eriksson
13.62
Bollnäs FIK
13.62
  
12Ivan Nilsson
13.39
F Bålsta IK
13.39
PB
  
13Henning Vlugt
13.36
Upsala IF
13.36
PB
  
14Emil EdlundBoo IF
12.52
PB
  
15Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
11.07
Hässelby SK
11.07
PB
  
Wängelin18.6219.5619.5519.84x20.18
Ellgrenx19.75xxx19.87
Juhlénx17.1818.0317.15x18.36
Wiklund17.18xx17.0317.5718.26
Anderssonx16.4315.7716.50xx
Wolgast14.54x15.7015.0216.12x
Olsson15.71xx14.5815.2315.79
Bélec15.40x15.54xxx
Nilsson Diehl15.08x14.67
Kennbäck Milbrinkxx14.74
Eriksson12.4713.5313.62
Nilssonxx13.39
Vlugt11.9613.3613.19
Edlund12.52x12.24
Lind11.0710.50x
P15 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.39
Sundbybergs IK
7.39
PB
  
2Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.52
=PB
  
3Hanwen Dong
7.57
Turebergs FK
7.57
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
7.68
Hammarby IF
7.68
PB
  
5Gusten Berglund
7.72
Söderhamns IF
7.72
  
6Emil Ribacke
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
  
7Kasper Langevoort
7.79
Sundbybergs IK
7.79
  
8Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
7.91
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.62
q
  
2Jonatan Borg
7.74
Hammarby IF
7.74
q
  
3Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
7.86
q
  
4Malte Sandén
8.06
Turebergs FK
8.06
PB
  
5Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
8.61
  
6Dag Holmgren
9.13
Upsala IF
9.13
  
7Malte Hilbig
9.79
Rånäs 4H
9.79
SB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.44
Sundbybergs IK
7.44
q
  
2Emil Ribacke
7.78
Turebergs FK
7.78
q
  
3Kasper Langevoort
7.89
Sundbybergs IK
7.89
q
  
4Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
8.39
  
5Benjamin Boork
8.51
Upsala IF
8.51
  
6Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
8.57
PB
  
7Tristan Back
9.17
Turebergs FK
9.17
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Hanwen Dong
7.65
Turebergs FK
7.65
PB
q
  
2Gusten Berglund
7.82
Söderhamns IF
7.82
q
  
3Axel Lindén
8.00
Upsala IF
8.00
PB
  
4Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
8.02
Upsala IF
8.02
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.53
Leksands FIK
8.53
PB
  
6Rufus Butler
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
  
7Wilhelm Rander
10.30
Upsala IF
10.30
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
23.60
Sundbybergs IK
23.60
PB
  
2Emil Ribacke
24.21
Turebergs FK
24.21
PB
  
3Hanwen Dong
24.34
Turebergs FK
24.34
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
24.93
Västerås FK
24.93
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
25.75
Upsala IF
25.75
PB
  
3Gusten Berglund
25.86
Söderhamns IF
25.86
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Malte Sandén
26.56
Turebergs FK
26.56
PB
  
2Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
26.89
PB
  
Oskar AhlstrandTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Axel Lindén
25.93
Upsala IF
25.93
PB
  
2Thomas Moussay
27.15
Sundbybergs IK
27.15
PB
  
Ivar LundstedtRånäs 4H
DQ
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Benjamin Boork
27.74
Upsala IF
27.74
PB
  
2Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
27.88
PB
  
3Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
28.25
PB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Theodore Butler
27.81
Upsala IF
27.81
PB
  
2Emil Stenberg
27.83
Rånäs 4H
27.83
PB
  
3Grim Pamelius
31.42
Täby IS
31.42
PB
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Alfred Boström
26.37
Hässelby SK
26.37
PB
  
2Tristan Back
31.60
Turebergs FK
31.60
PB
  
3Wilhelm Rander
35.29
Upsala IF
35.29
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1David Ahlberg
2:42.73
Bromma IF
2:42.73
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
2:44.38
Hanvikens SK
2:44.38
PB
  
3Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:44.89
Västerås FK
2:44.89
PB
  
4Ivar Janson
2:50.70
Hammarby IF
2:50.70
PB
  
5Jonathan Enarsson
2:53.84
IK Westmannia
2:53.84
  
6Thomas Moussay
2:57.12
Sundbybergs IK
2:57.12
PB
  
7William Edlund Tura
2:58.66
IFK Märsta
2:58.66
PB
  
8Casper Enarsson
3:00.51
IK Westmannia
3:00.51
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Emil Stenberg
2:59.97
Rånäs 4H
2:59.97
PB
  
2Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3:01.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:01.54
PB
  
3Ivar Lundstedt
3:05.79
Rånäs 4H
3:05.79
PB
  
4Tage Lood Falgén
3:06.91
Turebergs FK
3:06.91
PB
  
5Lukas Haraldsson
3:07.00
Alunda SK
3:07.00
PB
  
6Dag Holmgren
3:33.22
Upsala IF
3:33.22
PB
  
7Wilhelm Rander
3:56.71
Upsala IF
3:56.71
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emil Ribacke
8.85
Turebergs FK
8.85
PB
q
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.87
q
  
3Hanwen Dong
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
q
  
4Tristan Back
10.94
Turebergs FK
10.94
PB
q
  
5Dag Holmgren
11.77
Upsala IF
11.77
PB
q
  
6Wilhelm Rander
13.96
Upsala IF
13.96
q
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.96
  
2Wilhelm Rander
14.07
Upsala IF
14.07
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.81
Eskilstuna FI
1.81
PB
  
2Emil Ribacke
1.63
Turebergs FK
1.63
PB
  
3Gunnar Linder
1.59
Upsala IF
1.59
PB
  
4Oskar Ahlstrand
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
  
5Rufus Butler
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
PB
  
6Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
1.35
  
1.35
1.75
1.40
1.81
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.59
1.63
1.67
Brändeborn-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Ribacke-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Linder-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Ahlstrando
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Butlero
o
o
o
xxx



Van Der Meijdeno
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
6.03
  
2Hanwen Dong
5.57
Turebergs FK
5.57
  
3Kalle Löf
5.56
Gefle IF
5.56
PB
  
4Oskar Ahlstrand
5.22
Turebergs FK
5.22
  
5Thomas Moussay
5.08
Sundbybergs IK
5.08
PB
  
6Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
4.93
PB
  
7Ivar Lundstedt
4.67
Rånäs 4H
4.67
PB
  
8Emil Stenberg
4.55
Rånäs 4H
4.55
PB
  
9Malte Sandén
4.39
Turebergs FK
4.39
PB
  
10Tristan Back
4.25
Turebergs FK
4.25
  
Tidlundx5.795.915.995.806.03
Dong5.415.435.575.33x5.33
Löfx5.565.38x5.505.51
Ahlstrandx5.005.225.00xx
Moussayx5.084.77
Rocque Berg4.694.664.93
Lundstedt4.67x4.62
Stenberg4.464.554.41
Sandén4.204.004.39
Back4.253.84x
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Eskil Lärkner
5.84
Upsala IF
5.84
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
5.81
Upsala IF
5.81
  
3Axel Lindén
5.80
Upsala IF
5.80
  
4Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
5.50
Västerås FK
5.50
PB
  
5Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
5.03
  
6Theodore Butler
4.55
Upsala IF
4.55
PB
  
7Rufus Butler
4.45
Upsala IF
4.45
PB
  
8Grim PameliusTäby IS
3.86
  
Lärkner5.515.78x5.495.845.68
Ogden5.73x5.75x5.81x
Lindén5.805.525.695.745.715.74
Skoog5.095.355.475.395.265.50
Van Der Meijden5.034.844.93
Butler4.554.534.44
Butler4.384.454.38
Pamelius3.863.803.73
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hanwen Dong
12.10
Turebergs FK
12.10
PB
  
2Axel Lindén
12.03
Upsala IF
12.03
  
3Milo Enander
11.71
Tierps IF
11.71
  
4Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
11.45
Upsala IF
11.45
  
5Nils Porsby
Nils Porsby 09, Västerås FK
11.16
Västerås FK
11.16
PB
  
6Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
10.61
PB
  
7Oskar Ahlstrand
10.33
Turebergs FK
10.33
PB
  
8Ivar Lundstedt
10.06
Rånäs 4H
10.06
PB
  
9Rufus Butler
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
  
10Malte Hilbig
8.34
Rånäs 4H
8.34
SB
  
Dong11.7211.4711.5212.1011.7211.85
Lindénx11.9912.0312.0111.94x
Enander10.9611.7111.44
Ogden11.4511.0710.20x11.29
Porsby11.1611.0411.0211.1610.92x
Van Der Meijden10.6110.2010.5310.6010.449.30
Ahlstrand10.33
Lundstedt9.369.5610.06x9.1910.06
Butler9.51x9.53
Hilbigx8.058.34
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jumanne Hackett
14.04
Hammarby IF
14.04
PB
  
2Emil Ribacke
11.85
Turebergs FK
11.85
  
3Hanwen Dong
11.29
Turebergs FK
11.29
PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
11.27
Leksands FIK
11.27
SB
  
5David Bonnevier
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
  
6Theodore Butler
10.14
Upsala IF
10.14
PB
  
7Jakob Bonnevier
9.77
Turebergs FK
9.77
  
8Kelian Rocque BergIFK Märsta
9.66
PB
  
9Tristan Back
7.79
Turebergs FK
7.79
  
10Dag Holmgren
7.69
Upsala IF
7.69
PB
  
11Malte Hilbig
6.89
Rånäs 4H
6.89
  
Hackett14.0413.59xxx13.05
Ribacke10.7810.8811.1011.85x11.77
Dongx10.6010.8210.3511.29x
Kvarnback11.27x9.47x10.16x
Bonnevier10.97xxxxx
Butlerx10.149.929.809.138.94
Bonnevierxx9.659.779.209.56
Rocque Berg7.979.569.209.66xx
Back7.79
Holmgren7.307.697.09
Hilbig6.176.896.56
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Carl Berggren
17.01
F Bålsta IK
17.01
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
15.97
Hammarby IF
15.97
PB
  
3David Bonnevier
14.41
Turebergs FK
14.41
PB
  
4Emil Ribacke
14.13
Turebergs FK
14.13
PB
  
5Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
11.37
PB
  
6Jakob Bonnevier
10.70
Turebergs FK
10.70
PB
  
Berggren16.6716.9116.9216.68x17.01
Hackettxx15.97xxx
Bonnevierxx14.27xx14.41
Ribacke12.1812.5514.13xx13.33
Gruszczynski10.7011.0011.37x11.0110.37
Bonnevier10.70xxxxx
P13 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Anton Svalstedt
8.21
Huddinge AIS
8.21
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.32
Leksands FIK
8.32
  
3Milo Ernlund
8.72
Upsala IF
8.72
PB
  
4Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
8.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.78
PB
  
5Mathias Lindgren
8.88
Turebergs FK
8.88
PB
  
6Love Ahlepil
8.90
Turebergs FK
8.90
  
7Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
8.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.95
  
8Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
9.02
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Arthur Zémann
8.92
Upsala IF
8.92
PB
  
2Samuel Petersen
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
  
3Hugo Oliveira
9.25
Hanvikens SK
9.25
  
4Vilmer Buchar
9.30
Turebergs FK
9.30
  
5Aurel Berg Pillot
9.31
Upsala IF
9.31
  
6Axel Barratt-Due
9.40
Hammarby IF
9.40
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Tage Niklasson
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
PB
  
2Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
9.19
Åkersberga SK
9.19
PB
  
3Ville Axelsson
9.25
Hammarby IF
9.25
PB
  
4Erik Gunnarsson SundbergUpsala IF
9.26
PB
  
5Filip Zuckerman
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
  
6Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.37
Österhaninge IF
9.37
  
7Marcus Altenberg
9.40
Turebergs FK
9.40
PB
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Arthur Ljunggren
9.42
Turebergs FK
9.42
PB
  
2Pontus Bergkvist
9.50
Turebergs FK
9.50
PB
  
3Julian Jansson
9.93
Hammarby IF
9.93
PB
  
4Ruben Peny Torsvall
10.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.04
SB
  
5Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
10.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.15
PB
  
6Tore Lundström
10.19
Hammarby IF
10.19
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Love Ahlepil
1:39.96
Turebergs FK
1:39.96
PB
  
2Samuel Petersen
1:40.53
Turebergs FK
1:40.53
PB
  
3Svante Johansson
1:43.65
Väsby IK
1:43.65
PB
  
4Hugo Oliveira
1:44.94
Hanvikens SK
1:44.94
PB
  
5Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
1:51.84
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:51.84
PB
  
6Sebastian Kotte
1:56.13
Hammarby IF
1:56.13
  
7Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
2:00.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:00.13
  
8Arthur Ljunggren
2:01.32
Turebergs FK
2:01.32
PB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
2:00.25
Österhaninge IF
2:00.25
PB
  
2Axel Barratt-Due
2:01.50
Hammarby IF
2:01.50
PB
  
3Pontus Bergkvist
2:01.91
Turebergs FK
2:01.91
PB
  
4Ruben Peny Torsvall
2:18.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:18.62
  
5Tore Lundström
2:21.67
Hammarby IF
2:21.67
PB
  
6Julian Jansson
2:26.02
Hammarby IF
2:26.02
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tudor Tocca
10.48
Turebergs FK
10.48
PB
  
2Love Ahlepil
10.84
Turebergs FK
10.84
  
3Filip Zuckerman
10.91
Turebergs FK
10.91
  
4Axel Barratt-Due
11.09
Hammarby IF
11.09
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
11.24
PB
  
6Sebastian Kotte
11.26
Hammarby IF
11.26
  
7Samuel Petersen
11.49
Turebergs FK
11.49
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Mathias Lindgren
11.24
Turebergs FK
11.24
PB
  
2Tage Niklasson
11.25
Hammarby IF
11.25
PB
  
3Vilmer Buchar
11.93
Turebergs FK
11.93
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
12.23
Österhaninge IF
12.23
  
5Arthur Ljunggren
12.33
Turebergs FK
12.33
PB
  
6Ville Axelsson
12.83
Hammarby IF
12.83
PB
  
7Tore Lundström
13.53
Hammarby IF
13.53
PB
  
8Julian Jansson
14.26
Hammarby IF
14.26
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
1.53
Leksands FIK
1.53
PB
  
2Samuel Petersen
1.50
Turebergs FK
1.50
PB
  
3Axel Barratt-Due
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
  
4Love Ahlepil
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
1.42
SB
  
6Milo Ernlund
1.38
Upsala IF
1.38
=PB
  
7Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
1.34
Österhaninge IF
1.34
  
8Mathias Lindgren
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
=PB
  
9Tage Niklasson
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
PB
  
10Ville Axelsson
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
  
10Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
1.25
Åkersberga SK
1.25
  
12Ludvig Grimvall
1.25
Turebergs FK
1.25
PB
  
13Alexander HarningEstuna IF
1.25
  
14Filip Zuckerman
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
SB
  
14Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.20
  
14Hugo Stridh
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
=PB
  
17Tore Lundström
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
18Vilmer Buchar
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
  
1.10
1.46
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.53
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
Allvin-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
o
Petersen-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
xo
Barratt-Due-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Ahlepil-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Anderberg Grunander-
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
Ernlund-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Theorin-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Lindgren-
o
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Niklassono
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Axelsson-
o
o
o
xxx



Enbuskeo
o
o
o
xxx



Grimvallo
-
xo
o
xp



Harning-
o
o
xo
xxx



Zuckermano
-
o
-
xxp



Lindblomo
o
o
xxx




Stridho
o
o
xxx




Lundströmxo
xo
xo
xxx




Bucharo
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
5.21
Leksands FIK
5.21
PB
  
2Sebastian Kotte
4.45
Hammarby IF
4.45
  
3Axel Barratt-Due
4.42
Hammarby IF
4.42
  
4Ville Axelsson
4.38
Hammarby IF
4.38
PB
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
4.19
Österhaninge IF
4.19
  
6Tage Niklasson
4.19
Hammarby IF
4.19
PB
  
7Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
4.17
Åkersberga SK
4.17
PB
  
8Hugo Stridh
3.66
Hammarby IF
3.66
PB
  
9Tore Lundström
3.58
Hammarby IF
3.58
PB
  
10Julian Jansson
3.39
Hammarby IF
3.39
PB
  
Allvin4.804.965.015.21
Kotte4.414.414.304.45
Barratt-Due4.42x4.29x
Axelsson4.204.134.354.38
Theorin4.144.194.124.14
Niklasson3.874.084.124.19
Enbuske4.134.164.134.17
Stridh3.663.423.563.56
Lundström3.303.493.583.58
Jansson3.213.343.393.31
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Tudor Tocca
5.11
Turebergs FK
5.11
PB
  
2Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
4.57
  
3Milo Ernlund
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
PB
  
4Mathias Lindgren
4.32
Turebergs FK
4.32
PB
  
5Ludvig Grimvall
4.23
Turebergs FK
4.23
PB
  
6Filip Zuckerman
4.18
Turebergs FK
4.18
=PB
  
7Samuel Petersen
4.10
Turebergs FK
4.10
  
8Pontus Bergkvist
4.08
Turebergs FK
4.08
PB
  
9Marcus Altenberg
4.01
Turebergs FK
4.01
  
10Arthur Ljunggren
3.98
Turebergs FK
3.98
PB
  
11Vilmer Buchar
3.73
Turebergs FK
3.73
  
12Erik Gunnarsson SundbergUpsala IF
3.70
  
Tocca4.965.044.955.11
Anderberg Grunander4.571.91
Ernlund4.384.024.044.40
Lindgren4.024.004.324.27
Grimvall4.104.234.174.07
Zuckerman4.024.103.884.18
Petersen4.013.824.074.10
Bergkvist3.814.083.793.89
Altenberg3.743.783.814.01
Ljunggren3.983.953.883.98
Buchar3.143.733.443.45
Gunnarsson Sundberg3.70
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
10.91
Leksands FIK
10.91
PB
  
2Tudor Tocca
10.19
Turebergs FK
10.19
PB
  
3Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
9.94
PB
  
4Sebastian Kotte
9.91
Hammarby IF
9.91
PB
  
5Milo Ernlund
9.75
Upsala IF
9.75
PB
  
6Axel Barratt-Due
9.35
Hammarby IF
9.35
PB
  
7Arthur Zémann
9.31
Upsala IF
9.31
PB
  
8Tage Niklasson
9.25
Hammarby IF
9.25
PB
  
9Filip Zuckerman
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
  
10Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
8.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.91
PB
  
11Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
8.50
Österhaninge IF
8.50
PB
  
12Samuel Petersen
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
PB
  
13Vilmer Buchar
8.26
Turebergs FK
8.26
PB
  
14Ruben Peny Torsvall
8.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.18
PB
  
15Ludvig Grimvall
7.77
Turebergs FK
7.77
PB
  
16Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
7.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.64
PB
  
17Tore Lundström
7.57
Hammarby IF
7.57
PB
  
18Julian Jansson
7.42
Hammarby IF
7.42
PB
  
Allvin10.5410.5510.4210.91
Tocca10.199.729.64
Anderberg Grunander9.588.549.94
Kotte9.589.319.059.91
Ernlund8.628.768.839.75
Barratt-Due9.358.75x8.53
Zémannxx9.318.93
Niklasson8.949.258.978.52
Zuckerman8.518.788.928.98
Lilja8.918.918.628.53
Theorin8.388.508.318.11
Petersen8.208.397.93
Buchar8.188.048.128.26
Peny Torsvallxx7.798.18
Grimvallx7.777.62x
Engman7.377.356.857.64
Lundström7.397.277.167.57
Jansson7.15x6.977.42
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
10.81
Leksands FIK
10.81
=PB
  
2Tudor Tocca
9.17
Turebergs FK
9.17
  
3Hugo Oliveira
9.00
Hanvikens SK
9.00
PB
  
4Aurel Berg Pillot
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
PB
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
8.03
PB
  
6Arthur Zémann
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
PB
  
7Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
7.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.44
PB
  
8Alexander HarningEstuna IF
7.29
  
9Mathias Lindgren
7.09
Turebergs FK
7.09
PB
  
10Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
7.01
Österhaninge IF
7.01
  
11Filip Zuckerman
6.74
Turebergs FK
6.74
PB
  
12Axel Barratt-Due
6.67
Hammarby IF
6.67
  
13Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
6.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.67
PB
  
14Sebastian Kotte
6.64
Hammarby IF
6.64
  
15Tage Niklasson
6.54
Hammarby IF
6.54
  
16Ville Axelsson
6.01
Hammarby IF
6.01
  
17Ludvig Grimvall
6.00
Turebergs FK
6.00
  
18Ruben Peny Torsvall
5.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.78
PB
  
19Hugo Stridh
5.32
Hammarby IF
5.32
SB
  
Allvin10.63x10.2610.81
Tocca9.178.798.978.66
Oliveira7.497.897.679.00
Berg Pillot8.037.418.438.08
Anderberg Grunander7.568.037.707.18
Zémann6.747.637.587.68
Dauner7.317.447.166.49
Harning7.296.866.997.03
Lindgren7.096.456.676.64
Theorin6.747.016.826.68
Zuckerman6.316.603.026.74
Barratt-Due6.506.576.676.29
Engman6.366.246.67x
Kotte6.186.43x6.64
Niklassonx5.125.406.54
Axelsson5.555.835.376.01
Grimvall6.005.785.395.79
Peny Torsvall5.395.784.825.21
Stridh5.155.245.325.30
P12 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Dastan Nouri
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
PB
  
2Ruben StrandTäby IS
9.23
  
3Benjamin Lantto
9.37
Turebergs FK
9.37
  
4Folke Sternlind
9.79
Hammarby IF
9.79
  
5Florian Lindberg
9.95
Turebergs FK
9.95
  
6Emil Kennerstedt
10.20
F Bålsta IK
10.20
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Carlo Russetti
9.54
IF Hagen
9.54
PB
  
2Emil Össurarson
10.01
Upsala IF
10.01
PB
  
3Mattias LindkvistRånäs 4H
11.09
PB
  
4Milo RosenCrantz
11.56
Rånäs 4H
11.56
PB
  
5Wilhelm Berg Hult
11.93
Åkersberga SK
11.93
PB
  
6Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
12.12
Österhaninge IF
12.12
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Nils Kirs Lindblom
1:58.09
Turebergs FK
1:58.09
PB
  
2Jonas Risom
2:00.20
Rånäs 4H
2:00.20
PB
  
3Carlo Russetti
2:00.99
IF Hagen
2:00.99
PB
  
4Sebastian Blom
2:03.19
LK Roslagen
2:03.19
PB
  
5Dastan Nouri
2:07.97
Upsala IF
2:07.97
PB
  
6Folke Sternlind
2:08.39
Hammarby IF
2:08.39
PB
  
7Lukas Wallgren
2:11.59
Mälarö SOK
2:11.59
PB
  
8Mattias Lindkvist
2:33.37
Rånäs 4H
2:33.37
PB
  
9Milo RosenCrantz
2:42.84
Rånäs 4H
2:42.84
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Benjamin Lantto
11.50
Turebergs FK
11.50
  
2Rupert Coan
12.70
Turebergs FK
12.70
  
3Emil Össurarson
13.60
Upsala IF
13.60
PB
  
4August Andersson
13.78
Upsala IF
13.78
  
5Dio Ernlund
Dio Ernlund 13, Upsala IF
13.98
13Upsala IF
13.98
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Rupert Coan
1.37
Turebergs FK
1.37
  
2Edgar Porkka
1.33
Enköpings AI
1.33
PB
  
3Benjamin Lantto
1.29
Turebergs FK
1.29
  
4Florian Lindberg
1.25
Turebergs FK
1.25
  
5Mattias LindkvistRånäs 4H
1.05
PB
  
6Milo RosenCrantzRånäs 4H
1.00
=PB
  
1.00
1.37
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.33
Coan-
xo
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Porkka-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Lantto-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Lindberg-
-
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx

Lindkvisto
o
xxx





RosenCrantzxo
xxp






P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Rupert Coan
4.39
Turebergs FK
4.39
  
2Benjamin Lantto
4.19
Turebergs FK
4.19
PB
  
3Florian Lindberg
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
  
4Lukas Wallgren
3.89
Mälarö SOK
3.89
  
5Edgar Porkka
3.80
Enköpings AI
3.80
  
6Carlo Russetti
3.70
IF Hagen
3.70
PB
  
7Emil KennerstedtF Bålsta IK
3.58
  
8Emil Össurarson
3.56
Upsala IF
3.56
PB
  
9August Andersson
3.43
Upsala IF
3.43
PB
  
10Milo RosenCrantzRånäs 4H
2.98
SB
  
11Wilhelm Berg Hult
2.76
Åkersberga SK
2.76
PB
  
12Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
2.73
Österhaninge IF
2.73
  
Coan4.203.594.214.39
Lantto4.144.143.984.19
Lindberg3.773.903.903.83
Wallgren3.833.733.893.67
Porkka3.623.433.803.68
Russetti3.673.683.703.58
Kennerstedt3.563.473.383.58
Össurarson3.503.443.543.56
Andersson3.433.323.373.29
RosenCrantz2.982.902.742.76
Berg Hult2.762.512.392.54
Theorin2.732.602.40x
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oliver Wilkinson
Oliver Wilkinson 13, Hammarby
8.82
13Hammarby IF
8.82
PB
  
2Viggo SevebornAlunda SK
8.46
PB
  
3Ruben StrandTäby IS
8.25
PB
  
4Florian Lindberg
8.19
Turebergs FK
8.19
PB
  
5August Andersson
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
PB
  
6Emil Össurarson
7.38
Upsala IF
7.38
  
7Folke Sternlind
6.94
Hammarby IF
6.94
PB
  
8Axel Kotte
Axel Kotte 13, Hammarby
6.75
13Hammarby IF
6.75
PB
  
9Milo RosenCrantzRånäs 4H
6.58
PB
  
Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
NM
Österhaninge IF
NM
  
Wilhelm Berg Hult
NM
Åkersberga SK
NM
  
Wilkinson8.748.438.828.72
Seveborn8.128.468.13x
Strand8.208.257.508.02
Lindberg8.198.078.118.15
Andersson7.41x7.007.09
Össurarsonx7.087.217.38
Sternlindxx6.466.94
Kotte6.716.67x6.75
RosenCrantz6.58x6.516.53
Theorinxxxx
Berg Hultxxxx
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Florian Lindberg
9.04
Turebergs FK
9.04
  
2Sebastian Gabrielli GustafssonEskilstuna FI
7.63
  
3Lukas Wallgren
7.15
Mälarö SOK
7.15
  
4Viggo SevebornAlunda SK
6.94
PB
  
5Emil Össurarson
5.86
Upsala IF
5.86
PB
  
6Emil KennerstedtF Bålsta IK
5.80
PB
  
7August Andersson
5.72
Upsala IF
5.72
PB
  
8Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
4.43
Österhaninge IF
4.43
PB
  
Lindberg8.049.048.868.31
Gabrielli Gustafsson7.267.617.637.43
Wallgren7.156.026.366.32
Seveborn6.476.946.596.33
Össurarson5.865.484.675.37
Kennerstedt5.615.805.655.44
Andersson5.725.38x5.13
Theorin4.434.424.234.28
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
7.51
IFK Lidingö
7.51
SB
  
2Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.64
Västerås FK
7.64
=PB
  
3Katharina Gråman
7.68
Spårvägens FK
7.68
  
4Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.71
SB
  
5Klara Helander
7.84
Upsala IF
7.84
PB
  
6Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.84
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.84
SB
  
7Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
7.93
91FIN
7.93
SB
  
8Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
7.94
Turebergs FK
7.94
  
Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.73
SB
q
  
2Alina Popadiuk
8.06
Upsala IF
8.06
SB
  
3Johanna Pihl
8.17
Hässelby SK
8.17
SB
  
4Irma Jonsson
8.18
Sundsvalls FI
8.18
SB
  
5Anna Björkstedt
8.19
Spårvägens FK
8.19
SB
  
6Anneli Virenius BergsjöVallentuna FK
8.72
SB NR55
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
7.64
q
  
2Clara Spangenberg
7.99
Upsala IF
7.99
SB
  
3Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.05
Eskilstuna FI
8.05
SB
  
4Amanda Isaksson
8.14
Boden FI
8.14
  
5Freja AvebäckMalmö AI
8.44
SB
  
6Frida EkstavTierps IF
8.65
PB
  
7Paula Israelsson
8.86
IFK Umeå
8.86
SB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.64
Västerås FK
7.64
PB
q
  
2Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
7.96
91FIN
7.96
SB
  
3Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.03
PB
  
4Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
8.06
  
5Linn von Hofsten
Linn von Hofsten 06, KFUM Örebro
8.16
KFUM Örebro
8.16
  
6Emma Sidwall
8.24
Danderyds SK
8.24
PB
  
7Ida Lindberg
9.43
Sundsvalls FI
9.43
PB
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Katharina Gråman
7.66
Spårvägens FK
7.66
SB
q
  
2Klara Helander
7.89
Upsala IF
7.89
SB
q
  
3Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.97
KFUM Örebro
7.97
SB
  
4Victoria DavidssonHuddinge AIS
8.08
SB
  
5Marie Ebbestad
8.25
Upsala IF
8.25
  
6Astrid Scott
8.77
Sundsvalls FI
8.77
  
7Fanny Hellén
9.32
Upsala IF
9.32
  
Heat 5
27 jan
27 jan
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
7.58
IFK Lidingö
7.58
q
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.88
SB
q
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
7.91
Turebergs FK
7.91
SB
q
  
4Erika Gustafsson
7.98
Boden FI
7.98
PB
  
5Malin Forséll
8.24
Enköpings AI
8.24
  
6Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
8.78
PB
  
7Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
9.16
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Linnéa Frobe
24.64
Täby IS
24.64
SB
  
2Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
24.79
PB
  
3Lina Ånstad
25.21
Turebergs FK
25.21
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Klara Helander
24.85
Upsala IF
24.85
SB
  
2Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
25.01
PB
  
3Ebba Svantesson
25.34
Upsala IF
25.34
SB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Evelina Hamos
25.77
Täby IS
25.77
SB
  
2Julia Håkansson
26.24
Hässelby SK
26.24
SB
  
3Lia Cederberg
26.25
Täby IS
26.25
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Leticia BuchliTäby IS
26.85
SB
  
2Irma Jonsson
26.91
Sundsvalls FI
26.91
SB
  
Amanda IsakssonBoden FI
DQ
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
25.42
Turebergs FK
25.42
PB
  
2Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
26.40
Eskilstuna FI
26.40
PB
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
26.52
PB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Helen Hermundstad
27.04
Spårvägens FK
27.04
SB NR50
  
2Marie Ebbestad
27.73
Upsala IF
27.73
SB
  
3Jenny Åkervall
27.75
Spårvägens FK
27.75
SB
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Lisa Maidell
27.20
Turebergs FK
27.20
PB
  
2Emilia Nielsen
27.71
Turebergs FK
27.71
  
3Anneli Virenius BergsjöVallentuna FK
29.23
SB NR55
  
Final H
28 jan
28 jan
1Anna Björkstedt
27.80
Spårvägens FK
27.80
SB
  
2Jenny Karlsson Rydensjö
28.74
Eskilstuna FI
28.74
PB
  
Astrid Scott
DQ
Sundsvalls FI
DQ
  
Final I
28 jan
28 jan
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
28.77
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.77
SB
  
2Lina Hedberg
31.68
Bollnäs FIK
31.68
PB
  
3Sara Engkvist
33.12
Upsala IF
33.12
SB
  
Final J
28 jan
28 jan
1Emma Sidwall
28.14
Danderyds SK
28.14
PB
  
2Ida Lindberg
30.84
Sundsvalls FI
30.84
PB
  
Fanny Hellén
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
Final K
28 jan
28 jan
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
37.22
Upsala IF
37.22
SB
  
2Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
52.84
Uppsala LK
52.84
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
26 jan
26 jan
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
54.47
Spårvägens FK
54.47
PB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.65
Spårvägens FK
54.65
SB
  
3Linnéa Frobe
54.90
Täby IS
54.90
SB
  
4Klara Helander
55.14
Upsala IF
55.14
SB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Ebba Svantesson
56.20
Upsala IF
56.20
SB
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
56.35
95DEN
56.35
  
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
57.18
Upsala IF
57.18
SB
  
4Maja Sund
58.67
Täby IS
58.67
SB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Lia Cederberg
58.44
Täby IS
58.44
SB
  
2Evelina Hamos
59.62
Täby IS
59.62
SB
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
59.94
PB
  
4Greta Graziani
1:02.05
Täby IS
1:02.05
SB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Jenny Åkervall
1:02.78
Spårvägens FK
1:02.78
SB
  
2Astrid Scott
1:03.81
Sundsvalls FI
1:03.81
PB
  
3Elvira Elenäs
1:05.23
Upsala IF
1:05.23
PB
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Stina Värnebjörk
1:10.12
Upsala IF
1:10.12
  
2Lina Hedberg
1:14.52
Bollnäs FIK
1:14.52
PB
  
3Gunnel Tolfes
1:15.35
Turebergs FK
1:15.35
  
Final F
26 jan
26 jan
1Suzanne Lesage
1:05.84