0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF & IFK Lund
Tävlande: 153 (55+98)   Starter: 358 (137+221)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.50
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.53
=PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
7.94
Malmö AI
7.94
  
4Philip HansmarHöörs IS
7.96
  
5Anton Ford
8.34
Malmö AI
8.34
  
6Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.45
Eslövs AI
8.45
  
7Johannes OlssonIFK Lund
8.48
PB
  
8Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.55
  
Heat 1
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.53
PB
q
  
2Erik Herstedt
7.93
Malmö AI
7.93
PB
q
  
3Anton Ford
8.29
Malmö AI
8.29
PB
q
  
4Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.34
Eslövs AI
8.34
PB
q
  
5Johannes OlssonIFK Lund
8.50
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.56
PB
q
  
2Philip HansmarHöörs IS
8.00
q
  
3Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.54
PB
q
  
4Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
9.51
Eslövs AI
9.51
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
1.76
PB
  
2Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
1.70
  
3Erik Herstedt
1.58
Malmö AI
1.58
  
4Valdemar Lindstrii
1.52
IFK Trelleborg
1.52
PB
  
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.67
1.46
1.70
1.49
1.73
1.52
1.76
1.55
1.79
1.58
1.61
Lindström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
xo
Dahlholm-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Herstedt-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
-
Lindstriio
o
o
o
xo
xx


P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils MöllerLomma FIK
5.28
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.09
Eslövs AI
5.09
PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
4.89
Malmö AI
4.89
  
4Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
4.71
PB
  
5Philip HansmarHöörs IS
4.55
PB
  
6Anton Ford
4.51
Malmö AI
4.51
PB
  
Möllerx5.025.285.01
Stjernfeldt4.694.585.09x
Herstedt4.894.77xx
Wesén Åstrandxxx4.71
Hansmar4.424.474.554.22
Ford4.514.513.94x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvin Stjernfeldt
11.95
Eslövs AI
11.95
PB
  
2Svante LindströmIFK Lund
10.54
PB
  
3Valdemar Lindstrii
9.87
IFK Trelleborg
9.87
PB
  
4Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
8.88
  
Stjernfeldt11.9511.5511.5811.23
Lindström8.889.7310.5410.14
Lindstrii9.048.989.479.87
Olivestedt7.698.888.838.76
P15 4x200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Malmö AI 
1:56.46
  P15 1
 
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.46
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.81
PB
  
3Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.15
PB
  
4Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.17
PB
  
5Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
9.34
  
6Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.39
  
7Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
9.40
PB
  
8Melker Madsen
9.77
IK Finish
9.77
  
Heat 1
1Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.99
PB
q
  
2Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
9.30
PB
q
  
3Melker Madsen
9.74
IK Finish
9.74
PB
q
  
4Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
9.98
PB
  
5Torsten DackeIFK Lund
10.22
PB
  
Heat 2
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.41
PB
q
  
2Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.21
PB
q
  
3Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.38
PB
q
  
4Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
9.46
PB
q
  
5Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.69
PB
q
  
6Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
9.97
PB
  
7Svante SjöstedtIFK Lund
10.78
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Carlström
1.49
Heleneholms IF
1.49
PB
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.43
PB
  
3Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
1.30
SB
  
4Algot SollvénIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
5Olle LindströmIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
6Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
7Torsten DackeIFK Lund
1.05
PB
  
8Samuel LöndahlIFK Lund
1.00
PB
  
8Svante SjöstedtIFK Lund
1.00
PB
  
1.00
1.40
1.05
1.43
1.10
1.46
1.15
1.49
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
Carlström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
Karlström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Ekström-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Sollvén-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lindström-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Gustafssono
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Dackeo
o
xxx





Löndahlo







Sjöstedto
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.72
PB
  
2Oskar Carlström
4.56
Heleneholms IF
4.56
PB
  
3Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
4.34
PB
  
4Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
4.31
IFK Helsingborg
4.31
PB
  
5Olle LindströmIFK Lund
4.30
PB
  
6Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
3.83
PB
  
7Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
3.71
PB
  
8Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
3.62
PB
  
9Torsten DackeIFK Lund
3.40
PB
  
10Svante SjöstedtIFK Lund
2.95
PB
  
Karlström4.084.644.724.45
Carlström4.454.074.284.56
Hafsäter4.134.014.194.34
Schell4.144.234.314.18
Lindström4.304.074.273.64
Bengtsson3.683.833.813.77
Gustafsson3.503.713.51x
Nilsson3.593.623.523.46
Dacke2.863.073.403.25
Sjöstedt2.712.502.952.57
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Carlström
7.91
Heleneholms IF
7.91
PB
  
2Melker Madsen
7.72
IK Finish
7.72
PB
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
7.43
IFK Helsingborg
7.43
PB
  
4Vilmer Ohlin
Vilmer Ohlin 11, Heleneholm
6.60
Heleneholms IF
6.60
PB
  
5Samuel LöndahlIFK Lund
5.86
PB
  
6Torsten DackeIFK Lund
4.90
PB
  
Carlström7.537.687.917.65
Madsen6.677.156.357.72
Schell7.317.317.277.43
Ohlin6.336.606.10x
Löndahl4.715.525.535.86
Dacke4.464.244.904.80
P13 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1IK Finish 
2:00.34
  
 
2IFK Helsingborg 
2:06.71
  
 
Ebbe Rydingsvärd  12, Christopher Suorra Noël  12, Jacob Schell  11
3IFK Lund 
2:21.10
  
 
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.70
IFK Helsingborg
8.70
PB
  
2Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
9.25
  
3Filip Brandt
Filip Brandt 12, Båstads GIF
9.32
Båstads GIF
9.32
  
4Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.41
  
5Sigge Grönquist
9.65
IFK Trelleborg
9.65
  
6Benjamin Hansen
9.68
IFK Trelleborg
9.68
  
7Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.73
  
8Eric Modig
9.96
Lomma FIK
9.96
  
Heat 1
1Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
9.21
SB
q
  
2Sigge Grönquist
9.48
IFK Trelleborg
9.48
PB
q
  
3Eric Modig
9.81
Lomma FIK
9.81
PB
q
  
4Olle BrundinIFK Lund
9.91
PB
  
5Axel Falk
10.14
Klippans FK
10.14
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.81
IFK Helsingborg
8.81
PB
q
  
2Benjamin Hansen
9.62
IFK Trelleborg
9.62
PB
q
  
3Felix Löfgren
9.84
Klippans FK
9.84
PB
  
4Leo Saynor
10.01
Klippans FK
10.01
PB
  
5Mattis GustafssonIFK Lund
10.02
PB
  
Heat 3
1Filip Brandt
Filip Brandt 12, Båstads GIF
9.29
Båstads GIF
9.29
PB
q
  
2Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.35
PB
q
  
3Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
9.61
SB
q
  
4Mattis Rhodin
Mattis Rhodin 12, Heleneholm
9.96
Heleneholms IF
9.96
PB
  
5Oscar CarlssonLomma FIK
10.80
PB
  
6Loke Berglund
11.13
FK Athlet
11.13
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Brandt
Filip Brandt 12, Båstads GIF
1.31
Båstads GIF
1.31
PB
  
2Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
1.31
PB
  
3Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.31
14IK Finish
1.31
PB
  
4Ebbe Rydingsvärd
1.25
IFK Helsingborg
1.25
PB
  
5Felix Löfgren
1.25
Klippans FK
1.25
PB
  
6Axel Falk
1.20
Klippans FK
1.20
PB
  
7Valter FarnestamIK Finish
1.15
SB
  
8Mattis GustafssonIFK Lund
1.15
PB
  
9Loke Berglund
1.15
FK Athlet
1.15
PB
  
10Olle BrundinIFK Lund
1.10
PB
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
Brandt-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
Robertz-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Krantz Elm-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
Rydingsvärd-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Löfgren-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Falk-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Farnestam-
-
-
o
xpp



Gustafsson-
xxo
xxo
o
xxx



Berglundxo
xxo
o
xxo
xxx



Brundin-
-
xo
xxx




P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Brandt
Filip Brandt 12, Båstads GIF
4.22
Båstads GIF
4.22
PB
  
2Ebbe Rydingsvärd
4.18
IFK Helsingborg
4.18
PB
  
3Theo Kusljic RadosavljevicMalmö AI
4.16
SB
  
4Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
3.99
PB
  
5Felix Löfgren
3.83
Klippans FK
3.83
PB
  
6Mattis Rhodin
Mattis Rhodin 12, Heleneholm
3.77
Heleneholms IF
3.77
PB
  
7Axel Falk
3.64
Klippans FK
3.64
PB
  
Brandt3.954.194.184.22
Rydingsvärd4.024.024.144.18
Kusljic Radosavljevic4.024.154.164.16
Robertz3.953.893.993.85
Löfgren3.723.553.833.71
Rhodinx3.77xx
Falk3.523.423.483.64
Final B
1Sigge Grönquist
4.11
IFK Trelleborg
4.11
PB
  
2Mattis GustafssonIFK Lund
3.50
PB
  
3Olle BrundinIFK Lund
3.41
PB
  
4Leo Saynor
3.40
Klippans FK
3.40
=PB
  
5Benjamin Hansen
3.27
IFK Trelleborg
3.27
SB
  
6Oscar CarlssonLomma FIK
3.25
PB
  
7Loke Berglund
2.95
FK Athlet
2.95
SB
  
Grönquist4.114.023.723.92
Gustafsson3.093.503.092.95
Brundin3.273.413.37x
Saynor3.403.243.303.36
Hansen3.273.123.193.21
Carlsson2.923.163.253.23
Berglund2.772.752.932.95
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
8.04
PB
  
2Valter FarnestamIK Finish
6.34
SB
  
3Eric Modig
5.87
Lomma FIK
5.87
PB
  
4Felix Löfgren
5.34
Klippans FK
5.34
PB
  
5Mattis GustafssonIFK Lund
5.31
PB
  
6Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
5.21
PB
  
7Olle BrundinIFK Lund
4.44
PB
  
8Loke Berglund
4.21
FK Athlet
4.21
PB
  
9Oscar CarlssonLomma FIK
3.87
PB
  
Suorra Noël8.047.547.717.37
Farnestam6.326.346.075.71
Modig4.725.245.875.44
Löfgren5.345.294.935.22
Gustafssonx3.924.275.31
Robertz5.165.044.855.21
Brundin4.44x3.883.94
Berglund3.794.213.343.43
Carlsson3.873.333.503.37
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.37
Skellefteå AIK
8.37
PB
  
2Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.42
  
3Meja Persson
8.50
Malmö AI
8.50
PB
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.59
PB
  
5Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
8.68
PB
  
6Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.72
  
7Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.72
  
8Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
8.85
  
Heat 1
1Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.63
PB
q
  
2Lo Linghagen
9.04
Malmö AI
9.04
SB
  
3Adrianna Kowalska
9.19
Heleneholms IF
9.19
PB
  
4Leah Bonde
9.42
Malmö AI
9.42
PB
  
5Tyra TagessonIFK Lund
9.58
PB
  
6Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.60
PB
  
7Urte KersnauskaiteKlippans FK
10.76
PB
  
Heat 2
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.40
PB
q
  
2Meja Persson
8.56
Malmö AI
8.56
PB
q
  
3Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
8.70
PB
q
  
4Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.70
PB
q
  
5Rebecka Bryland
8.98
Bara FIK
8.98
PB
  
6Julia Hansson
9.05
FK Athlet
9.05
PB
  
7Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
9.15
PB
  
8Sara BrobergIFK Lund
9.63
PB
  
Heat 3
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.49
Skellefteå AIK
8.49
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.68
PB
q
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
8.82
PB
q
  
4Emilia TegårdIK Finish
9.18
PB
  
5Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
9.53
SB
  
6Alma Falk
9.70
Klippans FK
9.70
SB
  
7Elvira Zellman
10.10
Klippans FK
10.10
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sally Källén
Sally Källén 09, Båstads GIF
1.52
Båstads GIF
1.52
PB
  
2Emma JakobssonMalmö AI
1.46
SB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.46
PB
  
4Ida Wikberg
1.43
IK Finish
1.43
SB
  
5Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.30
Heleneholms IF
1.30
SB
  
5Tyra TagessonIFK Lund
1.30
PB
  
5Emilia TegårdIK Finish
1.30
PB
  
8Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
1.30
PB
  
9Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.30
Hässleholms AIS
1.30
PB
  
1.05
1.43
1.10
1.46
1.15
1.49
1.20
1.52
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
Källén-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
o
Jakobsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Dahlerus-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
Wikberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Koeck-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Tagessono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Tegård-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Williams-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Dunemarko
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx

F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
5.32
Skellefteå AIK
5.32
PB
  
2Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
4.88
PB
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.47
SB
  
4Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
4.44
PB
  
5Meja Persson
4.31
Malmö AI
4.31
PB
  
6Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
4.30
PB
  
7Lo Linghagen
4.30
Malmö AI
4.30
PB
  
8Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.26
PB
  
9Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
4.24
Heleneholms IF
4.24
PB
  
10Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
4.17
PB
  
11Hedvig Götegård
4.15
Heleneholms IF
4.15
PB
  
12Kayla GullbergMalmö AI
4.10
PB
  
13Julia Hansson
4.07
FK Athlet
4.07
PB
  
14Laura Engmark
4.06
IK Finish
4.06
PB
  
15Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
4.06
PB
  
16Emilia TegårdIK Finish
3.97
PB
  
17Adrianna Kowalska
3.89
Heleneholms IF
3.89
PB
  
18Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
3.87
PB
  
19Rebecka Bryland
3.80
Bara FIK
3.80
PB
  
20Alma Falk
3.62
Klippans FK
3.62
PB
  
21Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
3.57
PB
  
22Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
3.52
Hässleholms AIS
3.52
PB
  
23Elvira Zellman
3.36
Klippans FK
3.36
PB
  
24Stella Bergman
3.21
Klippans FK
3.21
PB
  
25Urte KersnauskaiteKlippans FK
2.59
PB
  
Pettersson5.025.324.885.10
Jonsson4.884.674.694.70
Olsson4.474.284.32x
Ludvigsenx4.434.444.39
Persson4.204.154.314.17
Hjorth4.304.224.204.29
Linghagen4.21x4.294.30
Valentin-Hjorthx4.264.16x
Olsson4.073.904.244.09
Gredegård3.973.834.074.17
Götegård4.154.024.00x
Gullberg3.933.894.104.09
Hansson3.954.074.003.81
Engmark4.063.963.713.89
Lundblom3.943.913.764.06
Tegårdx3.973.623.87
Kowalskax3.653.893.82
Pihlströmx3.793.693.87
Bryland3.19x3.673.80
Falkx2.24x3.62
Mader2.403.473.57x
Dunemarkx3.273.523.50
Zellman3.363.223.06x
Bergman3.213.093.13x
Kersnauskaite2.562.11x2.59
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Hansson
9.51
FK Athlet
9.51
PB
  
2Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
9.11
PB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.63
PB
  
4Laura Engmark
8.16
IK Finish
8.16
PB
  
5Svea Öreberg
7.76
Malmö AI
7.76
PB
  
6Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
7.72
Heleneholms IF
7.72
PB
  
7Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
7.19
Hässleholms AIS
7.19
PB
  
8Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
6.68
Hässleholms AIS
6.68
PB
  
9Stella Bergman
6.51
Klippans FK
6.51
PB
  
10Adrianna Kowalska
5.82
Heleneholms IF
5.82
PB
  
Hansson9.109.009.179.51
Karlbergx8.019.119.07
Dahlerus7.848.638.438.59
Engmark7.377.998.167.54
Öreberg7.387.767.547.14
Koeck7.417.127.337.72
Dunemark6.136.70x7.19
Håkansson6.046.676.68x
Bergman6.146.175.926.51
Kowalska5.694.575.825.75
F15 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malmö AI 
1:55.03
  F15 1
 
2IFK Lund 
1:57.43
  F15 2
 
3Malmö AI 
2:01.29
  F15 3
 
4Heleneholms IF 
2:02.92
  F15 4
 
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.86
=PB
  
2Noor af Wetterstedt
8.90
Heleneholms IF
8.90
  
3Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.91
  
4Majali MacDonald SternerIK Finish
8.99
PB
  
5Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.04
  
6Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
9.11
  
7Lärke Lantz Lund
9.12
Heleneholms IF
9.12
  
8Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
9.25
  
Heat 1
1Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.81
PB
q
  
2Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
8.97
PB
q
  
3Majali MacDonald SternerIK Finish
9.00
PB
q
  
4Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
9.23
PB
  
5Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
9.81
IFK Helsingborg
9.81
PB
  
Heat 2
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.72
Heleneholms IF
8.72
PB
q
  
2Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
9.10
PB
q
  
3Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
9.34
PB
  
4Juni Jeppsson
Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg
9.44
IFK Helsingborg
9.44
PB
  
5Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
9.52
PB
  
6Signe Johansson DanielssonKlippans FK
9.56
PB
  
7Sara Mårtensson
9.66
IFK Helsingborg
9.66
PB
  
8Lovisa ÅkessonIK Finish
9.94
PB
  
Heat 3
1Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.86
PB
q
  
2Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
9.04
PB
q
  
3Lärke Lantz Lund
9.05
Heleneholms IF
9.05
PB
q
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
9.42
IFK Helsingborg
9.42
PB
  
5Linn Nilsson
9.43
Höganäs FF
9.43
PB
  
6Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
9.54
Hässleholms AIS
9.54
PB
  
7Elin Johansson
9.61
Klippans FK
9.61
PB
  
8Alva Tufvesson
9.85
Eslövs AI
9.85
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Mårtensson
1.46
IFK Helsingborg
1.46
PB
  
2Tove Nilsson
1.46
Höganäs FF
1.46
PB
  
3Alva Tufvesson
1.40
Eslövs AI
1.40
PB
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
1.35
IFK Helsingborg
1.35
SB
  
5Elma HellqvistIK Finish
1.35
SB
  
6Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.35
  
7Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
1.25
PB
  
8Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
1.20
PB
  
1.05
1.43
1.10
1.46
1.15
1.49
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
Mårtensson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Tufvesson-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Karlsson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Hellqvist-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Danarö-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Ronlan-
-
o
xo
xxo



Bengtsson ElMohamedo
o
o
o
xxx



F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
4.47
IFK Helsingborg
4.47
PB
  
2Noor af Wetterstedt
4.41
Heleneholms IF
4.41
PB
  
3Tove Nilsson
4.37
Höganäs FF
4.37
PB
  
4Linn Nilsson
4.35
Höganäs FF
4.35
PB
  
5Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
4.29
  
6Sara Mårtensson
4.15
IFK Helsingborg
4.15
PB
  
7Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
4.14
PB
  
8Juni Jeppsson
Juni Jeppsson 11, Helsingborg
4.08
IFK Helsingborg
4.08
PB
  
9Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
4.00
PB
  
10Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
3.87
IFK Helsingborg
3.87
PB
  
11Lovisa ÅkessonIK Finish
3.83
PB
  
12Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
3.81
PB
  
13Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
3.73
PB
  
14Lärke Lantz Lund
3.64
Heleneholms IF
3.64
PB
  
15Signe Johansson DanielssonKlippans FK
3.53
PB
  
16Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
3.45
PB
  
Karlsson4.474.304.264.31
af Wetterstedt4.414.374.134.15
Nilsson4.374.064.074.06
Nilsson4.263.744.354.14
Danarö4.094.172.624.29
Mårtensson3.944.154.124.09
Trobäck3.994.14x3.96
Jeppsson4.034.033.964.08
Janderberg3.823.464.003.77
Salem3.603.683.873.87
Åkesson3.663.723.673.83
Borgcrantz3.81xxx
Bengtsson ElMohamed3.493.683.733.29
Lantz Lund3.413.573.643.56
Johansson Danielsson3.433.53x3.32
Sigurdsson3.453.242.792.46
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
8.87
PB
  
2Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
8.60
PB
  
3Tove Nilsson
8.60
Höganäs FF
8.60
PB
  
4Elma HellqvistIK Finish
8.20
PB
  
5Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
8.13
Hässleholms AIS
8.13
SB
  
6Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
8.11
  
7Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
8.09
PB
  
8Alva Tufvesson
7.80
Eslövs AI
7.80
PB
  
9Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
7.20
IFK Helsingborg
7.20
PB
  
10Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
6.98
PB
  
11Lovisa ÅkessonIK Finish
6.58
PB
  
12Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
6.38
PB
  
13Signe Johansson DanielssonKlippans FK
6.31
PB
  
14Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
5.95
PB
  
Thedius8.378.008.877.70
Ronlan8.127.808.608.45
Nilsson7.718.606.917.79
Hellqvist8.206.906.987.99
Håkansson7.847.347.908.13
Danarö8.017.287.208.11
Sigurdsson7.317.388.058.09
Tufvesson7.247.647.806.89
Salem6.797.156.907.20
Krantz Elm5.646.596.776.98
Åkesson6.586.126.126.26
Janderberg6.266.306.236.38
Johansson Danielsson4.826.046.315.90
Bengtsson ElMohamed5.505.045.535.95
F13 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malmö AI 
2:04.72
  
 
2IK Finish 
2:04.93
  
 
Elma Hellqvist  11, Olivia Krantz Elm  11, Izabella Andersson  12, Astrid Hansson  12
3Heleneholms IF 
2:09.67
  
 
Noor af Wetterstedt  11, Emma Skantz  12, Lärke Lantz Lund  11, Olivia Lindstrand  12
4IFK Helsingborg 
2:12.32
  
 
Final B
1Malmö AI 
2:09.51
  
 
Sofie Berglund  12, Eloise Persson  13, Mira Bång Perlheden  13, Saga Aurell  12
2Klippans FK 
2:09.65
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
8.88
  
2Moa Thögersen
9.04
Bara FIK
9.04
  
3Mira Bång Perlheden
Mira Bång Perlheden 13, Malmö
9.07
13Malmö AI
9.07
  
4Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
9.28
PB
  
5Olivia Lindstrand
9.29
Heleneholms IF
9.29
  
6Saga Aurell
9.44
Malmö AI
9.44
  
7Agnes Armbäck
9.44
Klippans FK
9.44
  
8Ida Bryland
9.78
Bara FIK
9.78
  
Heat 1
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
8.80
PB
q
  
2Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
9.30
PB
q
  
3Agnes Armbäck
9.42
Klippans FK
9.42
PB
q
  
4Nova Björnsson
Nova Björnsson 13, Klippan
9.77
13Klippans FK
9.77
  
5Thyra Hammar
10.14
Malmö AI
10.14
PB
  
6Ida Nilsson
10.34
IK Finish
10.34
PB
  
7Amanda Persson HonoréHeleneholms IF
10.50
PB
  
Heat 2
1Mira Bång Perlheden
Mira Bång Perlheden 13, Malmö
8.94
13Malmö AI
8.94
PB
q
  
2Olivia Lindstrand
9.28
Heleneholms IF
9.28
PB
q
  
3Ida Olsson
9.78
Åhus FIK
9.78
PB
  
4Vera Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.39
PB
  
5Emma Skantz
Emma Skantz 12, Heleneholm
10.56
Heleneholms IF
10.56
PB
  
6Sofia Leonora Håkansson
Sofia Leonora Håkansson 13, Lund
10.83
13IFK Lund
10.83
PB
  
7Laura Van AkenIFK Lund
10.83
PB
  
Heat 3
1Moa Thögersen
8.99
Bara FIK
8.99
PB
q
  
2Saga Aurell
9.43
Malmö AI
9.43
SB
q
  
3Ida Bryland
9.70
Bara FIK
9.70
SB
q
  
4Céleste Hylander StoianoffMalmö AI
9.74
PB
  
5Linn Björsne
Linn Björsne 12, Heleneholm
10.00
Heleneholms IF
10.00
PB
  
6Tyra MauritzonIFK Lund
10.31
PB
  
7Ella BergsbjörkLomma FIK
10.51
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Petersen
Felicia Petersen 13, Finish
1.40
13IK Finish
1.40
PB
  
2Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
1.40
  
3Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
1.37
PB
  
4Astrid HanssonIK Finish
1.34
SB
  
5Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus 12, Eslövs AI
1.34
Eslövs AI
1.34
PB
  
6Ebba Wandegren
Ebba Wandegren 13, Finish
1.28
13IK Finish
1.28
PB
  
7Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson 12, Eslövs AI
1.25
Eslövs AI
1.25
PB
  
7Moa Thögersen
1.25
Bara FIK
1.25
PB
  
9Olivia Lindstrand
1.20
Heleneholms IF
1.20
PB
  
10Stella MauritzonIFK Lund
1.20
PB
  
11Ella BergsbjörkLomma FIK
1.15
PB
  
12Ida Olsson
1.05
Åhus FIK
1.05
SB
  
13Amanda Persson HonoréHeleneholms IF
1.05
PB
  
14Laura Van AkenIFK Lund
1.00
PB
  
0.95
1.31
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.40
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.25
1.28
Petersen-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
Arwedsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
xo
o
Andersson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Hansson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Janus-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Wandegren-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Olofsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Thögersen-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lindstrand-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Mauritzon-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Bergsbjörk-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Olssono
o
o
xxx




Persson Honoré-
o
xo
xxx




Van Akeno
o
xxx





F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
4.52
PB
  
2Mira Bång Perlheden
Mira Bång Perlheden 13, Malmö
4.39
13Malmö AI
4.39
PB
  
3Moa Thögersen
4.08
Bara FIK
4.08
PB
  
4Agnes Armbäck
4.07
Klippans FK
4.07
PB
  
5Ida Bryland
3.96
Bara FIK
3.96
PB
  
6Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus 12, Eslövs AI
3.89
Eslövs AI
3.89
PB
  
7Ida Olsson
3.86
Åhus FIK
3.86
PB
  
8Vera Drott RipollIFK Lund
3.33
PB
  
9Maja Frieberg
2.55
IK Finish
2.55
SB
  
Arwedsson4.174.524.00x
Bång Perlheden4.394.243.994.02
Thögersen4.08x3.453.52
Armbäck3.913.764.024.07
Brylandx3.893.753.96
Janus3.823.893.843.82
Olsson3.863.713.65x
Drott Ripoll3.203.333.302.87
Friebergxxx2.55
Final B
1Olivia Lindstrand
3.87
Heleneholms IF
3.87
PB
  
2Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson 12, Eslövs AI
3.80
Eslövs AI
3.80
PB
  
3Linn Björsne
Linn Björsne 12, Heleneholm
3.55
Heleneholms IF
3.55
PB
  
4Tyra MauritzonIFK Lund
3.40
PB
  
5Thyra Hammar
3.29
Malmö AI
3.29
PB
  
6Ella BergsbjörkLomma FIK
3.10
PB
  
7Stella MauritzonIFK Lund
3.04
PB
  
8Laura Van AkenIFK Lund
2.91
PB
  
9Ellen Tegård
2.87
IK Finish
2.87
PB
  
Lindstrand3.853.793.823.87
Olofsson3.643.803.783.71
Björsne2.703.553.112.84
Mauritzon3.403.123.303.31
Hammar3.20x3.113.29
Bergsbjörk3.102.843.052.94
Mauritzon3.04x3.022.99
Van Aken2.822.642.862.91
Tegård2.872.672.722.23
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Nilsson
8.38
IK Finish
8.38
PB
  
2Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson 12, Eslövs AI
8.08
Eslövs AI
8.08
PB
  
3Moa Thögersen
7.93
Bara FIK
7.93
PB
  
4Ida Olsson
6.58
Åhus FIK
6.58
PB
  
5Ella BergsbjörkLomma FIK
6.39
PB
  
6Sofia Leonora Håkansson
Sofia Leonora Håkansson 13, Lund
5.33
13IFK Lund
5.33
PB
  
7Ellen Tegård
5.20
IK Finish
5.20
PB
  
8Laura Van AkenIFK Lund
5.09
PB
  
9Amanda Persson HonoréHeleneholms IF
3.84
PB
  
Nilsson7.747.878.38x
Olofsson7.957.697.348.08
Thögersen7.477.937.236.68
Olsson6.016.446.586.48
Bergsbjörk6.396.236.22x
Leonora Håkanssonx3.185.335.15
Tegård3.844.514.825.20
Van Aken4.485.094.354.97
Persson Honoréx3.84